Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - Lauf 1 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 57:04 | 25 |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 60:37 | 22 |
3. | Faltejsková Jana | 1976 | SV Mietraching | 60:48 | 20 |
4. | Wagner Helga | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 61:53 | 18 |
5. | Schabel Sophia | 1984 | OLG Regensburg | 66:09 | 17 |
6. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 67:29 | 16 |
7. | Hüllen Susi | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 68:40 | 15 |
8. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70:46 | 14 |
9. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 72:12 | 13 |
10. | Huber Julia | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:13 | 12 |
11. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76:10 | 11 |
12. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 79:58 | 10 |
13. | Gersitz Lisa | Uni Regensburg | 83:18 | 9 | |
14. | Gareis Eva-Maria | OLG Regensburg | 84:32 | 8 | |
15. | Stoffel Maria | 1951 | - Ismaning - | 181:04 | 7 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | OLV Landshut | 40:46 | 25 |
2. | Faltejsek Lukáš | 1977 | SV Mietraching | 44:43 | 22 |
3. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 47:23 | 20 |
4. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 49:22 | 18 |
5. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:27 | 17 |
6. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 51.50 | 16 |
7. | Harms Christian | 1967 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 52:56 | 15 |
8. | Turek Marko | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 59:48 | 14 |
9. | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 63:43 | 13 |
10. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 65:40 | 12 |
11. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 66:42 | 11 |
12. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 66.56 | 10 |
13. | Koch Florian | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70:56 | 9 |
14. | Elflein Jürgen | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 72:14 | 8 |
15. | Albrecht Lothar | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76:58 | 7 |
16. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 78:28 | 6 |
17. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 88:04 | 5 |
18. | Stoffel Rainer | 1980 | - Ismaning - | 136:47 | 4 |
19. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 181:04 | 3 |
Hölzl Alfons | 1968 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | Fehlst. | 0 | |
Högele Toni | ASV Cham | Fehlst. | 0 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Fischer Stephie | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30:58 | 25 |
2. | Sammet Conny | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31:18 | 22 |
3. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:05 | 20 |
4. | Schmidt Anke | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:51 | 18 |
5. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 44:02 | 17 |
6. | Top Anna-Kathrin | Uni Regensburg | 68:00 | 16 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Janischowsky Klemens | 1966 | DAV Regensburg | 24:57 | 25 |
2. | Doblinger Richi | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28:06 | 22 |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 30:22 | 20 |
4. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:13 | 18 |
5. | Spangenberg Tobi | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 33:54 | 17 |
6. | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 35:19 | 16 |
7. | Wild Florian | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 37:20 | 15 |
8. | Schöps Thomas | 1990 | OLV Landshut | 38:03 | 14 |
9. | Chmelik Jiri | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:17 | 13 | |
10. | Fichtl Peter | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:08 | 12 |
11. | Lifka Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:38 | 11 |
12. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 44:45 | 10 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Hüllen Birgit | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20:03 | 25 |
2. | Casanova Silvia | 1997 | SV Nittendorf | 21:15 | 22 |
3. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 22:04 | 20 |
4. | Fichtl Julia | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 34:16 | 18 |
5. | Bauer Julia | SV Nittendorf | 35:17 | 17 | |
5. | Zimmermann Lisa | SV Nittendorf | 35:17 | 17 | |
6. | Brückner Sarah | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:16 | 15 |
7. | Hiebl Sophie | - ohne Verein - | 54:16 | 15 | |
8. | Sammet Lea | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 54:55 | 13 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20:22 | 25 |
2. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20:24 | 22 |
3. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Nittendorf | 21:05 | 20 |
4. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 21:38 | 18 |
5. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | DAV Regensburg | 32:58 | 17 |
6. | Sohmen Julian | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38:07 | 16 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - Lauf 1 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |