Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - Lauf 1 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Gertrud Liebl | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 94 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 20 | 22 |
2 | Birgit Spangenberg | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 93 | 25 | 0 | 20 | 23* | 25 | 16 |
3 | Milena Grifoni | 1968 | SV Nittendorf | 89 | --- | 20 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 25 |
4 | Lena Brückner | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 13 |
5 | Helga Wagner | 1975 | Uni Regensburg | 73 | 18* | 22 | --- | --- | 15 | 18 |
6 | Susanne Hüllen | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 71 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 15 |
7 | Julia Huber | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 67 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 12 |
8 | Sonja Koch | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
9 | Sabrina Sammet | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 39 | 14 | 14 | --- | --- | --- | 11 |
10 | Andrea Schulze | 1962 | OLV Landshut | 26 | 13 | --- | --- | 13 | --- | --- |
11 | Katrin Lorenz | 1978 | TSV Grünwald | 25 | --- | --- | --- | 25 | --- | --- |
12 | Faltejsková Jana | 1976 | SV Mietraching | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20 |
13 | Eva Ebner | 1982 | OLG Regensburg | 17 | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13 | Alina Jugenheimer | 1990 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 17 | --- | --- | --- | 17 | --- | --- |
13 | Sophia Schabel | 1984 | Uni Regensburg | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 | 17 |
16 | Johanna Scheler | 1990 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 16 | --- | --- | --- | 16 | --- | --- |
17 | Susanne Pribil | - ohne Verein - | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 11 | --- | --- | |
18 | Anne Kolehmeinen | 1965 | TSV Grünwald | 10 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | --- | --- |
18 | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10 |
20 | Gersitz Lisa | Uni Regensburg | 9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9 | |
21 | Gareis Eva-Maria | OLG Regensburg | 8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8 | |
22 | Stoffel Maria | 1951 | - Ismaning - | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Ralph Körner | 1980 | OLV Landshut | 100 | 25 | --- | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 | Valerio Casanova | 1966 | SV Nittendorf | 77 | --- | 22 | 14 | 19* | 20 | 16 |
3 | Benedict Ebneth | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76 | 15 | 19* | 20 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
4 | Dieter Lexen | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 75 | 16 | 25 | 16 | 14 | 18 | --- |
5 | Siegfried Liebl | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 71 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 9 | 16 | --- |
6 | Christopher Lazik | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 69 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 17* |
7 | Josef jun Fenzl | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 62 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 18 |
7 | Jens Pohl | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 62 | 12 | --- | 17 | --- | 13 | 20 |
9 | Maximilian Ebneth | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55 | 10 | --- | 15 | 12 | 14 | 14* |
9 | Stephan Schneuwly | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 55 | 5 | 18 | 11 | --- | 14* | 12 |
11 | Stefan Hötzinger | 1969 | TV Osterhofen | 54 | 17 | 15 | --- | --- | 22 | --- |
12 | Marco Elflein | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 43 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
13 | Jürgen Schwanitz | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 39 | --- | 9 | 13 | --- | 17 | --- |
14 | Jürgen Elflein | 1961 | TSV Bernhardswald | 38 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
14 | Marko Turek | 1975 | USV TU Dresden | 38 | 13* | --- | --- | --- | 11 | 14 |
16 | Josef sen Fenzl | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 31 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
17 | Florian Koch | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28 | --- | 10 | 8 | 1 | --- | 9 |
18 | Viktor Jarkov | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 24 | 1 | --- | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
18 | Matthias Reinwald | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 24 | 7 | --- | 5 | 3 | 6* | 6 |
20 | Markus Blaschke | 1964 | OLV Landshut | 22 | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20 | Christoph Lindner | Uni Regensburg | 22 | --- | --- | --- | 22 | --- | --- | |
20 | Faltejsek Lukáš | 1977 | SV Mietraching | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22 |
23 | Georg sen. Biller | 1958 | WSV Bernried | 21 | --- | 16 | --- | 5 | --- | --- |
24 | Walter Körner | 1950 | LV Deggendorf | 20 | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
25 | Gerhard Gärtner | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18 | 18 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
25 | Norberth Zölde | 1966 | OLV Landshut | 18 | 6 | --- | --- | --- | 12 | --- |
25 | Florian Kerschl | 1980 | SV Mietraching | 18 | --- | --- | --- | 18 | --- | --- |
28 | Andreas Zölde | 1993 | OLV Landshut | 17 | 8 | --- | --- | --- | 9 | --- |
29 | Peter Mauer | Uni Regensburg | 15 | --- | --- | --- | 15 | --- | --- | |
29 | Harms Christian | 1967 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15 |
31 | Benjamin Forkel | 1988 | TSV 1984 Coburg-Neuses | 13 | --- | --- | --- | 13 | --- | --- |
31 | Pielmeier Florian | 1983 | TSV Bernhardswald | 13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13 |
33 | Oliver Ohme | 1984 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 12 | --- | --- | 12 | --- | --- | --- |
33 | Robert Ebenbeck | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 12 | 1 | 3* | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
35 | Andreas Hintermeier | 1979 | OLG Regensburg | 11 | 11 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
35 | Lothar Albrecht | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 11 | --- | 0 | 1 | --- | 3 | 7 |
37 | Valtteri Kolehmeinen | 1994 | TSV Grünwald | 8 | --- | --- | --- | 8 | --- | --- |
38 | Ari Kolehmeinen | 1962 | TSV Grünwald | 7 | --- | --- | --- | 7 | --- | --- |
39 | Joe Ratermann | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 6 | --- | --- | 6 | --- | --- | --- |
39 | Brian Dierker | - ohne Verein - | 6 | --- | --- | --- | 6 | --- | --- | |
41 | Norm Wimpy | 1963 | - ohne Verein - | 4 | --- | --- | 4 | --- | --- | --- |
41 | Stoffel Rainer | 1980 | - Ismaning - | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4 |
43 | Stefan Heigl | 1981 | OLG Regensburg | 3 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
44 | Georg Reischl | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 1 | 1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
44 | Colin Schwanitz | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 1 | --- | --- | 1 | --- | --- | --- |
46 | Bertil Holmgren | 1944 | Gävle OK | 0 | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
46 | Hölzl Alfons | 1968 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
46 | Högele Toni | ASV Cham | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Stephanie Fischer | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 92 | 20 | 22 | 25 | --- | 20 | 25 |
2 | Conny Sammet | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 89 | 25 | 16 | 17 | --- | 25 | 22 |
3 | Melissa Ratsch | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 86 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 20 |
4 | Julia Spangenberg | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 22 | --- | --- |
5 | Ann-Kathrin Schmidt | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70 | 17 | 17 | 16 | --- | 18 | 18 |
6 | Elisabeth Reinwald | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 47 | 14 | --- | --- | --- | 16* | 17 |
7 | Silvia Seidl | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 43 | --- | 25 | 18 | --- | --- | --- |
7 | Lisa Gersitz | Uni Regensburg | 43 | --- | 18 | --- | 25 | --- | --- | |
9 | Susanne Reinwald | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 20 | --- | --- | --- | 20 | --- | --- |
10 | Petra Janischowsky | DAV Regensburg | 17 | --- | --- | --- | 17 | --- | --- | |
11 | Gabriele Weber-Blaschke | 1966 | OLV Landshut | 16 | 16 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11 | Top Anna-Kathrin | Uni Regensburg | 16 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16 | |
13 | Barbara Seider | 15 | 15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14 | Dominika Strobel | Uni Regensburg | 14 | --- | 14 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15 | Maria Stoffel | 1951 | 0 | --- | --- | --- | 0 | --- | --- |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Klemens Janischowsky | 1966 | DAV Regensburg | 100 | --- | --- | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 | Eric Schiller | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20* |
3 | Richard Doblinger | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 79 | 22 | 18 | 17 | --- | --- | 22 |
4 | Peter Fichtl | 1967 | TSV Bernhardswald | 68 | 16 | --- | --- | 22 | 18 | 12 |
5 | Florian Wild | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 63 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 15 | --- | 15 |
6 | Alfons Ebneth | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53 | 18 | 17 | 18* | --- | --- | --- |
7 | Tobias Kuhn | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51 | --- | 13 | 20 | --- | --- | 18 |
8 | Georg Reischl | 1934 | TV Osterhofen | 42 | --- | 20 | --- | --- | 22 | --- |
9 | Jürgen Sammet | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | 29 | 13 | 6 | 0 | --- | --- | 10 |
10 | Günter Baier | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 26 | --- | 8 | 0 | 18 | --- | --- |
11 | Georg Biller | 1958 | WSV Bernried | 25 | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11 | Axel Weigl | Uni Regensburg | 25 | --- | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13 | Marco Seidl | 1986 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 22 | --- | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13 | Alois Laumer | 1951 | DJK Weiden | 22 | --- | --- | 22 | --- | --- | --- |
15 | Bauer Alexander | 1971 | SV Nittendorf | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20 |
16 | Elmar Nießl | Uni Regensburg | 19 | --- | 5 | --- | 14 | --- | --- | |
17 | Daniel Janischowsky | 1995 | 17 | --- | --- | --- | 17 | --- | --- | |
17 | Spangenberg Tobi | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17 |
19 | Victor Jarkov | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 16 | --- | 16 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19 | Fabian Janischowsky | 1995 | 16 | --- | --- | --- | 16 | --- | --- | |
19 | Basche Michael | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 16 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16 |
22 | Florian Koch | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 15 | 15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
22 | Gerd Lindau | 1942 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 15 | --- | --- | 15 | --- | --- | --- |
24 | Christian Merz | 14 | 14 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
24 | Schöps Thomas | 1990 | OLV Landshut | 14 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 14 |
26 | Rainer Stoffel | 1980 | 13 | --- | --- | --- | 13 | --- | --- | |
26 | Chmelik Jiri | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13 | |
28 | Helmut Schmidt | 12 | 12 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | Arne Götze | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 12 | --- | 12 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
30 | Colin Schwanitz | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 11 | --- | 11 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
30 | Lifka Sebastian | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 11 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11 |
32 | Wolfgang Thanner | DJK Altenthann | 10 | --- | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
33 | Andreas Mauerer | Uni Regensburg | 9 | --- | 9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
34 | Philipp Wiesner | Uni Regensburg | 7 | --- | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Birgit Hüllen | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 94 | 20 | 25 | --- | 22 | 22 | 25 |
2 | Laura Elflein | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 92 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 | Silvia Casanova | 1997 | SV Nittendorf | 86 | --- | 22 | 17 | 0 | 25 | 22 |
4 | Sarah Brückner | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 77 | 25 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
5 | Julia Fichtl | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70 | 18 | --- | --- | 16 | 18 | 18 |
6 | Lea Sammet | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50 | --- | 17 | 20 | --- | --- | 13 |
7 | Noemi Ohme | 1999 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 22 | --- | --- | 22 | --- | --- | --- |
8 | Teresa Grau | 1996 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 20 | --- | --- | --- | 20 | --- | --- |
8 | Anna Orth | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20 | --- | --- | 20 | --- | --- | --- |
10 | Emilia Kolehmeinen | 1996 | TSV Grünwald | 18 | --- | --- | --- | 18 | --- | --- |
11 | Bauer Julia | SV Nittendorf | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17 | |
11 | Zimmermann Lisa | SV Nittendorf | 17 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 17 | |
13 | Laetitia Lexen | 2002 | OLG Regensburg | 16 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16 | --- |
14 | Hiebl Sophie | - ohne Verein - | 15 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 15 | |
15 | Dorothea Fichtel | 1951 | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 0 | --- | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1 | Tobias Spangenberg | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | --- | --- |
2 | Jonas Koch | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 84 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 22 |
2 | Daniel Janischowsky | 1995 | DAV Regensburg | 84 | --- | 20 | 22 | --- | 25 | 17 |
4 | Florian Basche | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 80 | 22 | 18 | 18 | --- | 22 | 18 |
5 | Julian Sohmen | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 70 | 18 | 17 | 17 | --- | 18 | 16 |
6 | Riccardo Casanova | 2000 | SV Nittendorf | 56 | --- | --- | 16 | --- | 20 | 20 |
7 | Fabian Janischowsky | 1995 | DAV Regensburg | 45 | --- | 20 | --- | --- | --- | 25 |
8 | Markus Penzkofer | 1995 | SV Mietraching | 22 | --- | --- | --- | 22 | --- | --- |
9 | Michael Janischowsky | DAV Regensburg | 20 | --- | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
9 | Johannes Vetter | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 20 | --- | --- | --- | 20 | --- | --- | |
11 | Wolfram Pohl | 1995 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 18 | --- | --- | --- | 18 | --- | --- |
12 | Sebastian Vetter | 1997 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 17 | --- | --- | --- | 17 | --- | --- |
13 | Thomas Aigner | 1996 | SV Mietraching | 16 | --- | --- | --- | 16 | --- | --- |
14 | Timo Kießlinger | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 15 | --- | --- | 15 | --- | --- | --- |
15 | Carlo Catanese | 2002 | - ohne Verein - | 14 | --- | --- | 14 | --- | --- | --- |
15 | Samuel Stengel | 1997 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | 14 | --- | --- | --- | 14 | --- | --- |
17 | Petra / Clemens Janischowsky | DAV Regensburg | 0 | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17 | Arne Götze | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 0 | --- | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- |
17 | Robin Ohme | 1993 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 0 | --- | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- |
17 | Michael Basche | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 0 | --- | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- |
17 | Familie Gärtner | TSV Bernhardswald | 0 | --- | --- | a.K. | --- | --- | --- |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2007 - Lauf 1 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |