Winterlaufserie 2019/2020 Gesamtwertung

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker67252202000
2.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker53181701800
4.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting4722025000
3.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker5002502500
5.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting3700221500
6.Siege Theresa2010SpVgg Hainsacker3401801600
7.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker3201501700
8.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker2901601300
10.Aldehni Lina2013SV Burgweinting202000000
10.Krohn Nora2010SpVgg Hainsacker200200000
9.Noller Lara SpVgg Hainsacker220002200
12.Warkentin Sophia2010SpVgg Hainsacker140140000
12.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting140001400

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting831822251800
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker70202502500
3.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker58222001600
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker51171701700
5.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker47161601500
5.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker4725002200
7.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker3801802000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting912222252200
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting75252502500

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker75252502500
2.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker59222201500
3.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting58160251700
3.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf58202001800
5.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting54016221600
6.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting3118001300
7.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting220002200
8.Noller Leonidas SpVgg Hainsacker200002000
9.Krohn Mattis2013SpVgg Hainsacker180180000
10.Warkentin Jonas2013SpVgg Hainsacker170170000
10.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting171700000
12.Siege Maximilian SpVgg Hainsacker150150000
13.Meier Yannic SpVgg Hainsacker140001400
14.Kremer Johannes2014SpVgg Hainsacker120001200

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting972525222500
2.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf58221801800
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker55182001700
4.Zimmermann Robert2008 50171701600
5.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker4402202200
6.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting4020002000
7.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim250025000
8.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker160160000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting931825252500
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting862220222200
3.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting67252202000
4.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting3820180000
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker180001800
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald171700000

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nill Sandra1996SV Wannweil62018222200
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting62201702500
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting58181525000
4.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting3616002000
5.Manoilova Olga1972OC München3301320000
6.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg252500000
6.Herashchenko Dianora1995OC München250250000
8.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald222200000
8.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf220220000
10.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf200200000
11.Ropertz Jana1968OLV Landshut180018000
12.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg171700000
13.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting160160000
14.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting140140000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting882525201800
1.Zimmermann Holly 881820252500
3.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg60201822000
5.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg220220000
4.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting4422002200
6.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting200002000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting842025221700
2.Zimmermann Amelia2005 691617201600
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf67252202000
4.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting61140252200
5.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker4015002500
6.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting3618001800
7.Brückner Kathleen OLG Uni Regensburg222200000
8.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting200200000
8.Zimmermann Juliana SV Burgweinting200020000
10.Rosner Karlotta2004OLG Regensburg180180000
11.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg171700000
11.Waser Renate OLK Rafzerfeld170017000
13.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker150001500

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting681718171600
2.Despetovic Tihomir1989OC München67025222000
3.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting59201702200
4.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg52015201700
5.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting48150181500
6.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg44161315000
7.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald4318002500
8.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker42131010900
9.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald4022001800
10.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut3714914000
11.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting35110121200
12.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting3000161400
13.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg2901601300
14.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting252500000
14.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting250025000
16.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting220220000
17.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting200200000
18.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting16080800
19.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting140140000
20.Dünzinger Werner1969OLV Landshut130013000
21.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf121200000
21.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting120120000
23.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut110011000
23.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg110001100
25.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg100001000
26.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf7070000
26.Crewse Jack 7000700
28.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting0000000
28.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting0000000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg732218151800
2.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting70025252000
3.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald57202017000
3.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker57181702200
5.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg47141518000
5.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting4700222500
7.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg3417001700
8.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg3115016000
9.Fellermeier Manuel OLG Uni Regensburg252500000
10.Oprsal Alan1965 220220000
11.Waser Franz OLK Rafzerfeld200020000
12.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg160160000
12.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting161600000
12.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg160001600

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting58160222000
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker4520250000
3.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg252500000
3.Dahl Jens TSV Ipsheim250025000
3.Eben Florian2004OLV Landshut250002500
6.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg222200000
6.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut220002200
8.Crewse Jack 181800000
9.Schröder Tim 171700000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker5025250000
2.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim250025000
3.Kremer Tina SpVgg Hainsacker220220000

BERGWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker180801000
2.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker15160800
3.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting14302900
4.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker10050500
5.Siege Theresa2010SpVgg Hainsacker9030600
6.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker8420200
7.Krohn Nora2010SpVgg Hainsacker7070000
7.Noller Lara SpVgg Hainsacker7000700
9.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting5001400
10.Warkentin Sophia2010SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
11.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting3000300
12.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker2010100
12.Aldehni Lina2013SV Burgweinting2200000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting14421700
2.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker12600600
3.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker11260300
3.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker11330500
5.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker10540100
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker9050400
10.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker4110200

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting6220200
2.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting4111100

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker21570900
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker204601000
3.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf13640300
4.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting8102500
4.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting8000800
6.Meier Yannic SpVgg Hainsacker7000700
7.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting6200400
7.Noller Leonidas SpVgg Hainsacker6000600
9.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting5031100
9.Krohn Mattis2013SpVgg Hainsacker5050000
11.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting3300000
12.Warkentin Jonas2013SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
12.Kremer Johannes2014SpVgg Hainsacker2000200
14.Siege Maximilian SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting18552600
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker12060600
3.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf10430300
4.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker7240100
4.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting7300400
6.Zimmermann Robert2008 4110200
7.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
8.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim1001000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting12543000
2.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting10330400
3.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting9222300
4.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting5111200
5.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald4400000
6.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker1000100

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting16484000
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting12270300
3.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100100000
4.Herashchenko Dianora1995OC München9090000
5.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting8340100
6.Nill Sandra1996SV Wannweil6013200
6.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg6600000
6.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf6060000
9.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald5500000
9.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting5050000
11.Manoilova Olga1972OC München3021000
11.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting3030000
13.Ropertz Jana1968OLV Landshut2002000
14.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg1100000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zimmermann Holly 12143400
2.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting8222200
3.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting7400300
4.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg5311000
5.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg3030000
6.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting1000100

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting18615600
1.Zimmermann Amelia2005 18544500
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf11720200
3.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting11202700
5.Brückner Kathleen OLG Uni Regensburg8800000
6.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker7300400
7.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting5100400
7.Rosner Karlotta2004OLG Regensburg5050000
9.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg4400000
10.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting3030000
10.Zimmermann Juliana SV Burgweinting3003000
12.Waser Renate OLK Rafzerfeld1001000
12.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker1000100

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting4277131500
2.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting3910139700
3.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg3301512600
4.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker288115400
5.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald2711001600
6.Despetovic Tihomir1989OC München250139300
6.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting2512001300
8.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald249001500
9.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting224061200
10.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting19604900
10.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting190011800
12.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg180801000
13.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting160160000
14.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg15339000
15.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting140140000
16.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg120001200
17.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting110011000
18.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting100100000
19.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting9090000
20.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut8143000
21.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting7060100
22.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg5000500
22.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf5050000
22.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting5500000
25.Dünzinger Werner1969OLV Landshut2002000
25.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf2200000
25.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut2002000
25.Crewse Jack 2000200
25.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting2020000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting20077600
2.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker18850500
3.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg17715400
4.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting16086200
5.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald13364000
6.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg8422000
6.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg8500300
8.Fellermeier Manuel OLG Uni Regensburg6600000
9.Oprsal Alan1965 4040000
10.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg3201000
10.Waser Franz OLK Rafzerfeld3003000
10.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg3030000
13.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting1100000
13.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg1000100

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting8401300
2.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg6600000
3.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg5500000
4.Crewse Jack 3300000
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker2110000
5.Dahl Jens TSV Ipsheim2002000
5.Eben Florian2004OLV Landshut2000200
5.Schröder Tim 2200000
9.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut1000100

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker3120000
2.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim1001000
2.Kremer Tina SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

SPRINTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting154011000
1.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker15340800
3.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker14080600
4.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker10270100
5.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting9002700
5.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting9000900
7.Siege Theresa2010SpVgg Hainsacker8060200
8.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker6030300
8.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker6010500
10.Krohn Nora2010SpVgg Hainsacker5050000
11.Noller Lara SpVgg Hainsacker4000400
12.Warkentin Sophia2010SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
13.Aldehni Lina2013SV Burgweinting1100000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker17640700
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting14431600
3.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker12160500
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker10510400
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker6050100
7.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker8320300
7.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker4200200

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting6121200
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting4210100

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker19560800
1.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting190721000
3.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker16640600
4.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf14450500
5.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting11101900
6.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting7000700
7.Noller Leonidas SpVgg Hainsacker4000400
8.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting3200100
8.Krohn Mattis2013SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
8.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting3300000
8.Meier Yannic SpVgg Hainsacker3000300
12.Siege Maximilian SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
12.Kremer Johannes2014SpVgg Hainsacker2000200
14.Warkentin Jonas2013SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting14261500
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker13540400
3.Zimmermann Robert2008 10130600
4.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker9060300
5.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf7420100
6.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting5300200
7.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim2002000
8.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting12530400
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting11441200
3.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting7123100
4.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting6312000
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker3000300
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald2200000

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting16664000
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting13370300
3.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting100100000
4.Herashchenko Dianora1995OC München9090000
5.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf8080000
6.Nill Sandra1996SV Wannweil6023100
6.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting6060000
8.Manoilova Olga1972OC München5032000
8.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg5500000
10.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting4200200
10.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald4400000
10.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf4040000
13.Ropertz Jana1968OLV Landshut1001000
13.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg1100000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zimmermann Holly 13423400
2.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting9242100
3.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg5311000
3.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting5100400
5.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg3030000
6.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting2000200

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting18705600
2.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting16342700
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf14830300
4.Zimmermann Amelia2005 11114500
5.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker8600200
5.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting8400400
7.Rosner Karlotta2004OLG Regensburg5050000
7.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg5500000
9.Zimmermann Juliana SV Burgweinting3003000
10.Brückner Kathleen OLG Uni Regensburg2200000
10.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting2020000
12.Waser Renate OLK Rafzerfeld1001000
12.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker1000100

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting53915131600
2.Despetovic Tihomir1989OC München41016111400
3.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting3411811400
4.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg3001212600
5.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting2712001500
6.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg237142000
7.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker22479200
8.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting213010800
8.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald2110001100
10.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting190051400
11.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald17800900
12.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut13634000
12.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting13203800
12.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting130130000
15.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting110110000
16.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg10040600
16.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting10070300
16.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting100100000
16.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg100001000
20.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting9090000
21.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting8008000
22.Dünzinger Werner1969OLV Landshut7007000
22.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting7070000
24.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut6006000
25.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf5500000
26.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg4000400
27.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf3030000
28.Crewse Jack 1000100
28.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting1100000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker20680600
2.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting17066500
3.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald15834000
4.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting14047300
5.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg13225400
6.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg8700100
7.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg7070000
8.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg5311000
8.Fellermeier Manuel OLG Uni Regensburg5500000
8.Oprsal Alan1965 5050000
11.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting4400000
12.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg3102000
12.Waser Franz OLK Rafzerfeld3003000
14.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg2000200

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker6510000
1.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg6600000
3.Crewse Jack 4400000
4.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting3101100
4.Eben Florian2004OLV Landshut3000300
4.Schröder Tim 3300000
7.Dahl Jens TSV Ipsheim2002000
7.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg2200000
7.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut2000200

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker3120000
2.Dahl Yannic2005TSV Ipsheim1001000
2.Kremer Tina SpVgg Hainsacker1010000