3. WLS - AlteglofsheimDi 17.12.2019 09:42
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (2)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(38)10(35)11(37)Ziel
 
1Luzie Hammer18:561:223:565:328:1510:2411:5213:0714:0615:5017:0018:1018:56
SV Burgweinting1:222:341:362:432:091:281:150:591:441:101:100:46
2Nele Simon25:281:113:285:388:2811:2216:3817:5019:0320:3221:3624:0925:28
SV Burgweinting1:112:172:102:502:545:161:121:131:291:042:331:19
 
 
 
Damen 14 (1)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(53)4(50)5(55)6(45)7(36)8(46)9(47)10(40)11(38)12(34)13(50)14(37)
Ziel
 
1Anja Boß34:170:583:165:367:008:4412:0213:0218:2820:1421:4323:4725:3330:0133:47
SV Burgweinting0:582:182:201:241:443:181:005:261:461:292:041:464:283:46
34:17
0:30
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(53)3(42)4(43)5(35)6(49)7(58)8(55)9(52)10(51)11(31)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(50)18(55)19(37)Ziel
 
1Katharina Kraus53:192:594:088:3211:3613:4015:3219:0020:2922:2323:0124:5129:1332:0540:32
SV Burgweinting2:591:094:243:042:041:523:281:291:540:381:504:222:528:27
42:3546:5449:5351:3452:4753:193:3514:35
2:034:192:591:411:130:32*33*44
 
 
 
Herren 12 (2)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(38)10(35)11(37)Ziel
 
1Luis Braun22:332:074:205:337:249:2814:5815:4216:4119:1220:2221:5822:3311:33
SV Burgweinting2:072:131:131:512:045:300:440:592:311:101:360:35*38
18:09
*49
2Michail Petersen35:542:127:128:5512:3617:4623:2927:3529:1730:4832:5135:0035:54
SV Burgweinting2:125:001:433:415:105:434:061:421:312:032:090:54
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(53)4(50)5(55)6(45)7(36)8(46)9(47)10(40)11(38)12(34)13(50)14(37)
Ziel
 
1Yannic Dahl21:120:391:393:114:365:457:298:1712:2413:5614:4717:0618:2019:1220:42
TSV Ipsheim0:391:001:321:251:091:440:484:071:320:512:191:140:521:30
21:12
0:30
2Johannes Trapp27:000:481:535:388:059:2811:4112:3917:3419:2020:1122:0824:1124:5926:33
SV Burgweinting0:481:053:452:271:232:130:584:551:460:511:572:030:481:34
27:00
0:27
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(53)3(42)4(43)5(35)6(49)7(58)8(55)9(52)10(51)11(31)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(50)18(55)19(37)Ziel
 
1Yannick Lieblich35:533:093:595:597:198:5510:1011:3312:5114:4015:1616:2119:5621:0526:08
SV Burgweinting3:090:502:001:201:361:151:231:181:490:361:053:351:095:03
28:1031:0633:2234:3035:2535:5330:32
2:022:562:161:080:550:28*48
2David Burgmair40:033:544:547:109:2711:2912:5514:5016:5818:3919:1520:3323:5424:5630:07
SV Burgweinting3:541:002:162:172:021:261:552:081:410:361:183:211:025:11
31:3534:2537:1338:3639:3740:03
1:282:502:481:231:010:26
 
Moritz UngerFehlst3:05-----12:1513:1214:4815:5617:4018:5120:4921:1422:2325:5427:0532:02
SV Burgweinting3:059:100:571:361:081:441:111:580:251:093:311:114:57
33:3436:2439:2240:2941:2441:493:33
1:322:502:581:070:550:25*33
 
 
 
Damen A (4)4,9 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(58)5(46)6(47)7(48)8(49)9(50)10(52)11(51)12(53)13(44)14(54)
15(45)16(55)17(41)18(56)19(57)20(36)21(37)Ziel
 
1Jasmin Hertel45:252:083:495:547:5013:3315:1517:3818:2720:5823:1524:0027:5630:4731:58
SV Burgweinting2:081:412:051:565:431:422:230:492:312:170:453:562:511:11
33:2234:4936:2738:4941:4942:5244:5145:25
1:241:271:382:223:001:031:590:34
2Sandra Nill50:332:124:547:089:0914:3016:0419:0219:5822:3325:2225:5430:1133:0935:00
SV Wannweil2:122:422:142:015:211:342:580:562:352:490:324:172:581:51
36:1937:4739:2042:1845:4847:3249:5550:33
1:191:281:332:583:301:442:230:38
3Olga Manilova54:001:593:526:088:2313:4515:2918:3320:3023:4426:5027:3132:0636:2938:13
OC München1:591:532:162:155:221:443:041:573:143:060:414:354:231:44
39:5041:2843:0546:0549:3650:4853:1554:00
1:371:381:373:003:311:122:270:45
4Jana Ropertz1:04:342:147:409:5611:5918:3520:4024:2525:4529:4932:1833:0338:2344:3145:49
OLV Landshut2:145:262:162:036:362:053:451:204:042:290:455:206:081:18
48:0850:4352:3655:2159:471:01:211:03:511:04:3443:23
2:192:351:532:454:261:342:300:43*54
 
 
 
Damen B (3)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(53)3(42)4(43)5(35)6(49)7(58)8(55)9(52)10(51)11(31)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(50)18(55)19(37)Ziel
 
1Holly Zimmermann51:283:494:5511:5613:1615:5917:5721:3424:4227:0127:4329:0732:5234:3239:31
SV Burgweinting3:491:067:011:202:431:583:373:082:190:421:243:451:404:59
41:2244:1848:0549:4550:5251:28
1:512:563:471:401:070:36
2Astrid Indola57:504:435:538:3210:2712:3614:4518:0320:2623:4624:4526:5132:2034:3742:52
OLG Regensburg4:431:102:391:552:092:093:182:233:200:592:065:292:178:15
44:5549:0053:2255:2857:0057:5028:51
2:034:054:222:061:320:50*32
3Sandra Grübel1:03:144:476:0110:0714:0217:2419:3922:0925:1928:5229:5431:3740:3241:5450:23
SV Burgweinting4:471:144:063:553:222:152:303:103:331:021:438:551:228:29
52:1656:3459:431:01:201:02:311:03:14
1:534:183:091:371:110:43
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(53)4(50)5(55)6(45)7(36)8(46)9(47)10(40)11(38)12(34)13(50)14(37)
Ziel
 
1Christa Braun31:231:103:075:096:329:3912:0313:0919:1321:3222:5425:3227:1228:2430:32
SV Burgweinting1:101:572:021:233:072:241:066:042:191:222:381:401:122:08
31:23
0:51
2Hannah Kalhamer36:471:113:376:288:0111:0014:2515:3421:1223:0224:2426:4228:0032:3136:13
SV Burgweinting1:112:262:511:332:593:251:095:381:501:222:181:184:313:42
36:47
0:34
3Amelia Zimmermann45:371:415:2411:4413:1915:3718:5623:2529:5432:5734:1738:3540:2441:5845:00
SV Burgweinting1:413:436:201:352:183:194:296:293:031:204:181:491:343:02
45:37
0:37
3Juliana Zimmermann45:371:345:2211:4213:2715:3218:5622:5729:5432:5134:1738:1840:2541:5144:55
SV Burgweinting1:343:486:201:452:053:244:016:572:571:264:012:071:263:04
45:37
0:42
5Renate Waser50:561:463:478:3110:3113:5120:3722:1730:5136:5738:4842:3744:3946:2749:59
OLK Rafzerfeld1:462:014:442:003:206:461:408:346:061:513:492:021:483:32
50:56
0:57
 
 
 
Herren A (13)4,9 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(58)5(46)6(47)7(48)8(49)9(50)10(52)11(51)12(53)13(44)14(54)
15(45)16(55)17(41)18(56)19(57)20(36)21(37)Ziel
 
1Riccardo Casanova29:441:152:263:364:427:488:4610:0110:3112:5714:2214:4018:4820:3621:11
SV Burgweinting1:151:111:101:063:060:581:150:302:261:250:184:081:480:35
21:5022:5123:3925:1526:5427:3929:1629:446:56
0:391:010:481:361:390:451:370:28*47
2Thiomir Despetovic35:541:183:264:597:0010:3911:5213:4014:2016:5918:3819:0222:2824:4625:30
OC München1:182:081:332:013:391:131:480:402:391:390:243:262:180:44
26:2827:3128:3830:3432:3633:3035:2435:54
0:581:031:071:562:020:541:540:30
3Martin Sautereau39:551:563:095:186:3710:3811:5114:5016:1419:0620:3621:0324:1726:3227:29
OLG Regensburg1:561:132:091:194:011:132:591:242:521:300:273:142:150:57
28:1729:2930:3132:2835:5837:4539:2939:55
0:481:121:021:573:301:471:440:26
4Clemens Hartung44:321:342:394:336:0810:2212:1015:5216:5919:3921:3722:0726:0929:0630:31
SV Burgweinting1:341:051:541:354:141:483:421:072:401:580:304:022:571:25
32:1233:5735:0637:1140:2541:5643:5744:32
1:411:451:092:053:141:312:010:35
5Reinhard Unger45:151:523:495:166:4911:1112:2114:0815:1717:1919:4520:1525:4931:4732:27
SV Burgweinting1:521:571:271:334:221:101:471:092:022:260:305:345:580:40
33:3635:3237:0739:0541:4642:5044:4545:15
1:091:561:351:582:411:041:550:30
6Markus Hekeler47:401:364:045:497:1811:4913:0114:4415:2520:0922:0122:3026:5729:4631:04
SV Burgweinting1:362:281:451:294:311:121:430:414:441:520:294:272:491:18
32:2133:2634:4037:3543:5245:1647:1247:4015:01
1:171:051:142:556:171:241:560:28*54
7Richard Rosner51:271:404:356:218:1413:2815:0219:5120:2823:2825:3526:0631:3834:5536:42
OLG Regensburg1:402:551:461:535:141:344:490:373:002:070:315:323:171:47
38:0439:3641:0343:3247:0248:4150:5751:2719:08
1:221:321:272:293:301:392:160:30*54
8Norberth Zölde53:371:575:217:209:4417:4019:1721:2622:2124:5727:1527:5232:3536:0737:17
OLV Landshut1:573:241:592:247:561:372:090:552:362:180:374:433:321:10
39:1340:3442:1145:0249:2850:4452:5753:37
1:561:211:372:514:261:162:130:40
9Werner Dünzinger53:402:034:017:119:0014:0415:5818:0919:2723:0425:1925:5330:0933:1635:15
OLV Landshut2:031:583:101:495:041:542:111:183:372:150:344:163:071:59
36:2340:4342:2845:0648:5350:2852:5853:40
1:084:201:452:383:471:352:300:42
10Christian Hammer54:362:243:525:577:4712:5414:2316:5719:1922:0524:2125:1230:1534:3535:44
SV Burgweinting2:241:282:051:505:071:292:342:222:462:160:515:034:201:09
37:1039:2941:0443:4250:0551:3654:0354:36
1:262:191:352:386:231:312:270:33
11Arndt Werthmann1:17:402:556:358:3310:3317:1018:5122:4726:1233:3836:0936:5141:1756:4957:56
OLV Landshut2:553:401:582:006:371:413:563:257:262:310:424:2615:321:07
59:251:01:141:03:051:06:101:12:311:14:121:16:581:17:4021:5947:1356:04
1:291:491:513:056:211:412:460:42*54*39*49
12Rolf Siefken1:29:512:135:1114:3516:4822:1023:2927:5229:3543:1153:4054:1958:251:02:551:06:14
SpVgg Hainsacker2:132:589:242:135:221:194:231:4313:3610:290:394:064:303:19
1:07:551:14:331:15:591:19:201:23:531:26:441:29:171:29:51
1:416:381:263:214:332:512:330:34
 
Konstantin KrausFehlst1:162:404:036:1410:16-----13:2214:0216:2118:0418:3321:4024:0225:00
SV Burgweinting1:161:241:232:114:023:060:402:191:430:293:072:220:58
26:1727:2628:4430:4339:1440:1442:2742:4611:24
1:171:091:181:598:311:002:130:19*56
 
 
 
Herren B (7)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(53)3(42)4(43)5(35)6(49)7(58)8(55)9(52)10(51)11(31)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(50)18(55)19(37)Ziel
 
1Markus Burgmair47:174:065:207:138:209:4210:4912:1715:5617:4618:2219:2623:2524:2338:23
SV Burgweinting4:061:141:531:071:221:071:283:391:500:361:043:590:5814:00
40:0942:0944:4345:5546:4747:17
1:462:002:341:120:520:30
2Soren Petersen55:534:236:0610:0516:2718:3819:5321:5223:5226:0326:4427:5331:4033:2439:48
SV Burgweinting4:231:433:596:222:111:151:592:002:110:411:093:471:446:24
42:1250:0052:4754:0955:2455:535:28
2:247:482:471:221:150:29*33
3Franz Waser57:215:066:1712:1415:0917:0519:0522:2624:0726:2527:2129:2733:2636:3543:49
OLK Rafzerfeld5:061:115:572:551:562:003:211:412:180:562:063:593:097:14
46:0250:1853:2455:0656:4057:21
2:134:163:061:421:340:41
4Patrik Indola57:534:415:508:2310:2312:2114:1417:5919:5523:3424:2426:4831:0334:2442:19
OLG Regensburg4:411:092:332:001:581:533:451:563:390:502:244:153:217:55
45:0148:3852:5355:1757:0057:53
2:423:374:152:241:430:53
5Benedikt Baldauf1:00:097:148:3917:5319:5721:5923:4426:4228:1931:0631:5033:5437:5740:4848:18
TSV Bernhardswald7:141:259:142:042:021:452:581:372:470:442:044:032:517:30
50:2153:0656:1758:1159:311:00:09
2:032:453:111:541:200:38
6Viktor Jarkov1:12:505:287:4019:5921:5124:1526:2529:1132:4736:0436:5939:2144:1246:2755:16
OLG Regensburg5:282:1212:191:522:242:102:463:363:170:552:224:512:158:49
57:331:01:071:07:051:09:361:11:471:12:50
2:173:345:582:312:111:03
7Christian März1:15:298:479:4612:1117:2618:5520:3539:5944:1747:0448:0549:3553:5857:101:03:12
OLG Regensburg8:470:592:255:151:291:4019:244:182:471:011:304:233:126:02
1:05:421:08:511:12:181:13:501:14:531:15:29
2:303:093:271:321:030:36
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(42)3(53)4(50)5(55)6(45)7(36)8(46)9(47)10(40)11(38)12(34)13(50)14(37)
Ziel
 
1Jens Dahl40:371:163:049:1810:2412:5216:0921:3828:3030:2931:4833:2835:2536:2539:54
TSV Ipsheim1:161:486:141:062:283:175:296:521:591:191:401:571:003:29
40:37
0:43
2Julio Kemenyfy45:171:207:5710:4812:2714:3021:0522:0629:0632:3934:1336:3240:2541:4244:26
SV Burgweinting1:206:372:511:392:036:351:017:003:331:342:193:531:172:44
45:17
0:51
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(36)6(39)7(40)8(41)9(38)10(35)11(37)Ziel
 
1Yannic Dahl15:390:463:063:508:098:5911:1711:5212:2313:3514:1415:0315:39
TSV Ipsheim0:462:200:444:190:502:180:350:311:120:390:490:36