3. WLS - AlteglofsheimDi 17.12.2019 09:40
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (2)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Luzie HammerSV Burgweinting18:56
2Nele SimonSV Burgweinting25:28
 
 
 
Damen 14 (1)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anja BoßSV Burgweinting34:17
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katharina KrausSV Burgweinting53:19
 
 
 
Herren 12 (2)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Luis BraunSV Burgweinting22:33
2Michail PetersenSV Burgweinting35:54
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannic Dahl05TSV Ipsheim21:12
2Johannes TrappSV Burgweinting27:00
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannick LieblichSV Burgweinting35:53
2David BurgmairSV Burgweinting40:03
 
Moritz UngerSV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Damen A (4)4,9 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jasmin HertelSV Burgweinting45:25
2Sandra NillSV Wannweil50:33
3Olga ManilovaOC München54:00
4Jana RopertzOLV Landshut1:04:34
 
 
 
Damen B (3)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Holly ZimmermannSV Burgweinting51:28
2Astrid IndolaOLG Regensburg57:50
3Sandra GrübelSV Burgweinting1:03:14
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christa BraunSV Burgweinting31:23
2Hannah KalhamerSV Burgweinting36:47
3Amelia ZimmermannSV Burgweinting45:37
3Juliana ZimmermannSV Burgweinting45:37
5Renate WaserOLK Rafzerfeld50:56
 
 
 
Herren A (13)4,9 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo CasanovaSV Burgweinting29:44
2Thiomir DespetovicOC München35:54
3Martin SautereauOLG Regensburg39:55
4Clemens HartungSV Burgweinting44:32
5Reinhard UngerSV Burgweinting45:15
6Markus HekelerSV Burgweinting47:40
7Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg51:27
8Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut53:37
9Werner DünzingerOLV Landshut53:40
10Christian HammerSV Burgweinting54:36
11Arndt WerthmannOLV Landshut1:17:40
12Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:29:51
 
Konstantin KrausSV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (7)4,0 km19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Markus BurgmairSV Burgweinting47:17
2Soren PetersenSV Burgweinting55:53
3Franz WaserOLK Rafzerfeld57:21
4Patrik IndolaOLG Regensburg57:53
5Benedikt BaldaufTSV Bernhardswald1:00:09
6Viktor JarkovOLG Regensburg1:12:50
7Christian MärzOLG Regensburg1:15:29
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,4 km 50 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jens DahlTSV Ipsheim40:37
2Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting45:17
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,6 km 45 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannic DahlTSV Ipsheim15:39