Regensburg OL Tour 2019

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker138,66---,------,---79,3959,27---,------,---
2.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker134,1541,53---,------,---92,62---,------,---
3.Müller Inga2007SpVgg Hainsacker125,7739,53---,---86,24---,------,------,---
4.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
4.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
8.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker87,7787,77---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf63,76---,------,------,---63,76---,------,---
10.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker61,4861,48---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker57,8357,83---,------,---0,00---,------,---
12.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker57,1757,17---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker36,2136,21---,------,---0,00---,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting382,4382,43100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting256,6670,3559,9866,4059,93---,------,---
3.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker247,11---,---85,9296,6964,50---,------,---
4.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker235,34---,---85,8689,2760,21---,------,---
5.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting186,2969,39---,---58,7958,11---,------,---
6.Holtz Conny2006TSV Jetzendorf182,41---,---52,3881,2648,77---,------,---
7.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching154,53100,00---,------,---54,53---,------,---
8.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting127,7265,71---,---62,01---,------,------,---
9.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn106,7051,14---,---55,56---,------,------,---
10.Holzhaus Klara2005TV Coburg Neuses67,20---,------,------,---67,20---,------,---
11.Schöps Vanessa2006OLV Landshut62,77---,------,------,---62,77---,------,---
12.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker61,73---,------,------,---61,73---,------,---
13.Schöps Sabrina2006OLV Landshut61,16---,------,------,---61,16---,------,---
14.Natho Leonie2006OC München58,39---,------,------,---58,39---,------,---
15.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn53,85---,------,---53,85---,------,------,---
16.Holzhaus Luise2005TV Coburg Neuses52,84---,------,------,---52,84---,------,---
17.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker50,23---,---50,23---,------,------,------,---
18.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf49,70---,------,------,---49,70---,------,---
19.Süss Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswald38,7438,74---,------,------,------,------,---
20.Pestner Maria TSV Bernhardswald37,3237,32---,------,------,------,------,---
21.Natho Yara2008OC München30,31---,------,------,---30,31---,------,---
22.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker24,82---,------,---24,82---,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting297,48100,00100,0097,48---,------,------,---
2.Hötzinger Verena2004TSV Natternberg176,91---,------,---100,0076,91---,------,---
3.Schöps Sarah2003OLV Landshut100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
4.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting74,91---,---74,91---,---0,00---,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf295,65100,0095,65100,00---,------,------,---
2.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf241,8197,8065,5478,47---,------,------,---
3.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker193,91---,------,---93,91100,00---,------,---
4.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker106,38---,------,---64,6041,78---,------,---
6.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting94,8531,43---,------,---63,42---,------,---
7.Burkert Samuel2007TSV Bernhardswald75,8775,87---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting57,4632,1125,35---,---0,00---,------,---
8.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting57,4632,1125,35---,---0,00---,------,---
9.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker45,22---,------,------,---45,22---,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting308,45100,0066,6069,3772,48---,------,---
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting300,00---,---100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
3.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker218,05---,---95,6475,9146,50---,------,---
4.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker140,1452,8587,29---,------,------,------,---
5.Dünzinger Jonas2006OLV Landshut86,2786,27---,------,------,------,------,---
6.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting78,7878,78---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Peters Vincent SpVgg Hainsacker69,95---,---69,95---,------,------,------,---
8.Montes Marcel2006TSV Jetzendorf54,93---,------,------,---54,93---,------,---
9.Danninger Bastian2007OC München51,71---,------,------,---51,71---,------,---
10.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald44,92---,------,------,---44,92---,------,---
11.Oechler Moritz2008OLV Landshut42,40---,------,------,---42,40---,------,---
12.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting383,11100,0090,57100,0092,54---,------,---
2.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting346,9285,3378,7492,1590,70---,------,---
3.Baath Ole-Magnus2006TSV Jetzendorf293,06---,---100,0099,1493,92---,------,---
4.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting208,1051,4172,81---,---83,88---,------,---
5.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting180,8352,93---,---61,9865,92---,------,---
6.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald134,910,0053,5181,40---,------,------,---
7.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald120,6966,2054,49---,------,------,------,---
8.Cionoiu Daniel2005TV Coburg Neuses100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
9.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut98,49---,------,------,---98,49---,------,---
10.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting47,97---,------,------,---47,97---,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting356,2499,7877,6085,4893,38---,------,---
2.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf290,6294,33---,---96,29100,00---,------,---
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting281,3480,5556,5978,2265,98---,------,---
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald279,93100,0082,00---,---97,93---,------,---
5.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting244,4087,9070,1486,360,00---,------,---
6.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting175,24---,---76,7098,54---,------,------,---
7.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg163,8390,6873,15---,------,------,------,---
8.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting140,3971,5368,86---,------,------,------,---
9.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
9.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
11.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting97,25---,------,------,---97,25---,------,---
12.Herashchenko Dianora1995OC München96,46---,---96,46---,------,------,------,---
13.Heraschenko Dianora1995OC München95,15---,------,------,---95,15---,------,---
14.Schmidt Johanna 87,2287,22---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen85,41---,------,---85,41---,------,------,---
16.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg68,76---,------,---68,760,00---,------,---
17.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting65,68---,---65,68---,------,------,------,---
18.Simeonova Mira1991OC München64,24---,---64,24---,------,------,------,---
19.Böhme Katja-Christine1970TV Coburg-Neuses62,98---,---62,98---,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn241,5785,33---,---92,6863,56---,------,---
2.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting172,68---,---77,8994,79---,------,------,---
3.Spangenberg Birgit1965TSV Bernhardswald168,2068,20---,---100,00---,------,------,---
4.Pillon Floriane1986 166,28---,---90,0976,19---,------,------,---
5.Ehrl Blandine1982OC Forstern100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
5.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Regensburg100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Michl Johanna 100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
8.Bisani Pia1968 TSV Natternberg82,34---,------,---82,34---,------,------,---
9.Gonnet Claire Oxygène Sigma75,55---,------,------,---75,55---,------,---
10.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting68,93---,---68,93---,------,------,------,---
11.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting64,3264,32---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Cionoiu Michaela1967TV Coburg Neuses63,28---,------,------,---63,28---,------,---
13.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting60,05---,------,------,---60,05---,------,---
14.Weikl Christine1988LV Deggendorf50,67---,---50,67---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker183,86---,---100,0083,86---,------,------,---
2.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweiinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweiinting100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
2.Weid Angelika1948TSV Coburg Neuses100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
5.Weikl Christine1988LV Deggendorf76,85---,------,---76,85---,------,------,---
6.Ullmann Inna2001OLA TSV Deggendorf33,2733,27---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting371,0888,1393,32100,0089,63---,------,---
2.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting335,9089,9166,1793,6286,20---,------,---
3.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting302,2074,0280,2477,4570,49---,------,---
4.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting298,6577,9777,5678,3764,75---,------,---
5.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting279,6864,3966,7881,6766,84---,------,---
6.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting251,3356,6761,9967,7064,97---,------,---
7.Despetovic Tihomir1989OC München248,88---,---80,9087,1780,81---,------,---
8.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting203,66---,---73,0776,0054,59---,------,---
9.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting200,00100,000,00---,---100,00---,------,---
10.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg160,2550,0449,5560,660,00---,------,---
11.Lehmann Mark1985 154,16---,---63,7590,41---,------,------,---
12.Dünzinger Werner1969OLV Landshut153,6454,1446,7552,75---,------,------,---
13.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting145,9355,1048,61---,---42,22---,------,---
14.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut145,6167,07---,---78,54---,------,------,---
15.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn141,9851,49---,---46,5243,97---,------,---
16.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting130,2860,7969,49---,------,------,------,---
17.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald121,0180,6740,34---,------,------,------,---
18.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg111,3753,38---,---57,990,00---,------,---
19.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf110,5960,38---,------,---50,21---,------,---
20.Yordanov Teodor1984OC München100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
21.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald99,2966,1933,10---,------,------,------,---
22.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf95,4746,2249,25---,------,------,------,---
23.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting93,9751,43---,---42,54---,------,------,---
24.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker93,23---,---41,9951,240,00---,------,---
25.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting91,97---,---91,97---,------,------,------,---
26.Natho Ronny1977OC München86,04---,------,------,---86,04---,------,---
27.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald84,23---,------,------,---84,23---,------,---
28.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf81,9237,08---,------,---44,84---,------,---
29.Lubas Timo2000MTV Bamberg76,66---,------,------,---76,66---,------,---
30.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut75,33---,---75,33---,------,------,------,---
31.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald74,96---,------,---74,96---,------,------,---
32.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald73,22---,------,------,---73,22---,------,---
33.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting67,78---,------,---67,78---,------,------,---
34.Liebl Siegfried1965TV Osterhofen67,76---,------,---67,76---,------,------,---
35.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting66,37---,---66,37---,------,------,------,---
36.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut66,1466,14---,------,------,------,------,---
37.Böhme André1960OLG Regensburg55,82---,---55,82---,------,------,------,---
38.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg51,5951,59---,------,------,------,------,---
39.Mardones Diego1967Club de Orient. Prismav.48,01---,---48,01---,------,------,------,---
40.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg44,96---,------,------,---44,96---,------,---
41.Sauterau MartinOxygène Sigma44,79---,------,------,---44,79---,------,---
42.Rößler Udo1964OLA TSV Deggendorf44,2144,21---,------,------,------,------,---
43.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf41,9541,95---,------,------,------,------,---
44.Garus Rainer1959OC München28,46---,---28,46---,------,------,------,---
45.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald0,00---,------,------,---0,00---,------,---
45.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---
45.Anishchenko Evgeny1978Winged Battalion0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---
45.Klawun Werner1942Sachsen Marathon0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---
45.Krämer Bernhard1966TSV Bernhardswald0,00---,------,------,---0,00---,------,---
45.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald0,00---,---0,00---,---0,00---,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut341,5784,9986,3879,3490,86---,------,---
2.Voskamp Eckart1966OLV Landshut300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
3.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting208,0479,9767,52---,---60,55---,------,---
4.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald194,6248,8454,0451,4440,30---,------,---
5.Oprsal Alan1965 173,56---,---78,9194,65---,------,------,---
6.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut170,5873,38---,------,---97,20---,------,---
7.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf155,5775,75---,---79,82---,------,------,---
8.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting147,12---,---69,2277,90---,------,------,---
9.Hinner Kay1969OLG Regensburg133,3468,4664,88---,------,------,------,---
10.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut122,660,0067,96---,---54,70---,------,---
11.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg119,4259,6659,76---,------,------,------,---
12.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
13.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf95,19---,------,------,---95,19---,------,---
14.Hannig Niklas2000SV Burgweinting93,7793,77---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen72,3672,36---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Bittner Alexander SpVgg Hainsacker71,06---,---71,06---,------,------,------,---
17.Hagen Alexander1971TSV Jetzendorf69,0269,02---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Fellermeier Manuel 66,54---,---66,54---,------,------,------,---
19.Elflein Hans-Juergen1961OLG Regensburg65,6965,69---,------,------,------,------,---
20.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker60,6660,66---,------,------,------,------,---
21.Erler Martin SpVgg Hainsacker59,55---,---59,55---,------,------,------,---
22.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker58,1058,10---,------,------,------,------,---
23.Lorenz Rudi1936OLA TSV Deggendorf49,5849,58---,------,------,------,------,---
24.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg49,26---,---49,26---,------,------,------,---
25.Garus Rainer OC München42,85---,------,------,---42,85---,------,---
26.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg31,81---,------,---31,81---,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Przymusinski Achim1969SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
3.Müller Thomas TSV Jetzendorf58,45---,------,---58,45---,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Häusl Sarah SpVgg Hainsacker200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
3.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting98,63---,------,------,---98,63---,------,---
4.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker93,06---,------,---93,06---,------,------,---
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker85,59---,------,------,---85,59---,------,---
6.Zinner MichaelaSpVgg Hainsacker75,08---,------,------,---75,08---,------,---
7.Stöhr Heidi63,15---,------,------,---63,15---,------,---
8.Böhme Fynn Padraig2011TV Coburg-Neuses61,24---,---61,24---,------,------,------,---
9.Häusl Eva SpVgg Hainsacker53,50---,------,---53,50---,------,------,---
10.Bittner ClaudiaSpVgg Hainsacker46,77---,---46,77---,------,------,------,---
11.Dundev VaskoSV Burgweinting30,09---,---30,09---,------,------,------,---