4.ROLT 2019 - Nittendorf 29.6.2019 - ROLTSat 29/06/19 22:38
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(124)3(102)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1Luise Döhler25:063:054:187:3311:0213:3314:4916:1919:1822:4524:3625:06
SV Pechbrunn3:051:133:153:292:311:161:302:593:271:510:30
2Katharina Gaßner27:063:214:327:5511:3814:0615:4418:2920:4624:4126:0227:06
SpVgg Hainsacker3:211:113:233:432:281:382:452:173:551:211:04
3Fina Baath39:224:506:5117:3021:5923:0824:2326:1529:17-----33:4634:22
OL - Team Bayern4:502:0110:394:291:091:151:523:024:290:36
4Jara Lauer42:213:455:0317:5622:1825:1228:0831:4235:3439:2741:2342:21
SpVgg Hainsacker3:451:1812:534:222:542:563:343:523:531:560:58
 
Hanna ZinnerAufg3:307:23----------------------------------------1:17:5228:52
SpVgg Hainsacker3:303:531:10:29*115
Marit SiefkenAufg6:329:13----------------------------------------1:19:30
SpVgg Hainsacker6:322:411:10:17
 
 
 
Damen 14 (15)2,3 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(124)2(102)3(116)4(123)5(103)6(105)7(106)8(121)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1Juliane Burgmair27:462:576:138:0511:2612:5514:5216:1020:4426:0327:1027:46
OL - Team Bayern2:573:161:523:211:291:571:184:345:191:070:36
2Klara Holzhaus41:193:076:3914:3519:2922:0225:0227:0632:4339:3240:5141:19
OL - Team Bayern3:073:327:564:542:333:002:045:376:491:190:28
3Anne Pühl43:033:177:3310:1713:4715:0718:5320:2732:1141:0242:3543:03
OL - Team Bayern3:174:162:443:301:203:461:3411:448:511:330:28
4Vanessa Schöps44:145:289:5111:4917:1918:5125:4226:5431:4842:2643:4544:14
OL - Team Bayern5:284:231:585:301:326:511:124:5410:381:190:29
5Miriam Krämer44:595:139:1912:5023:3724:5527:3929:2437:4643:2044:3244:5922:3726:25
OL - Team Bayern5:134:063:3110:471:182:441:458:225:341:120:27*103*104
6Sabrina Schöps45:247:2610:5612:5417:4619:5225:5128:0132:5543:2244:5145:24
OL - Team Bayern7:263:301:584:522:065:592:104:5410:271:290:33
7Sarah Ahlbrecht46:072:577:089:4117:3618:4521:4623:2035:1544:0445:3946:0716:3320:45
OL - Team Bayern2:574:112:337:551:093:011:3411:558:491:350:28*103*104
8Anja Boß46:205:018:4415:4819:5221:1932:5734:3039:2544:4945:5346:20
SV Burgweinting5:013:437:044:041:2711:381:334:555:241:040:27
9Leonie Natho47:335:0110:4816:3922:5724:5430:1133:2438:5945:4046:5447:33
OL - Team Bayern5:015:475:516:181:575:173:135:356:411:140:39
10Hannah Kalhamer47:476:149:5617:1020:4722:1934:0135:2940:2046:0447:1847:47
SV Burgweinting6:143:427:143:371:3211:421:284:515:441:140:29
11Lara Geiger50:557:5513:5420:1424:5326:2037:3438:5144:4849:2950:2550:55
OL - Team Bayern7:555:596:204:391:2711:141:175:574:410:560:30
12Luise Holzhaus52:339:5015:5121:4328:3831:2635:5938:2543:5250:3351:5452:33
OL - Team Bayern9:506:015:526:552:484:332:265:276:411:210:39
13Lena Baath55:523:147:3310:0227:1829:0341:3743:0248:5154:1755:2055:52
OL - Team Bayern3:144:192:2917:161:4512:341:255:495:261:030:32
14Corinna Holtz56:564:178:3611:1028:3130:0842:4144:0650:0255:2056:2356:56
OL - Team Bayern4:174:192:3417:211:3712:331:255:565:181:030:33
15Yara Natho1:31:3610:5216:5322:3132:1240:1350:0555:24-----1:22:331:25:141:26:36
OL - Team Bayern10:526:015:389:418:019:525:1927:092:411:22
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)3,1 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(125)3(127)4(113)5(105)6(116)7(117)8(126)9(100)Ziel
 
1Sarah Schöps47:146:127:5218:3121:1032:2236:5138:4842:0446:5247:14
OL - Team Bayern6:121:4010:392:3911:124:291:573:164:480:22
2Verena Hötzinger1:01:257:1110:5322:4425:0139:4748:0851:1655:161:00:481:01:25
OL - Team Bayern7:113:4211:512:1714:468:213:084:005:320:37
 
Inka HammerAufg6:198:5332:0234:24-------------------------
SV Burgweinting6:192:3423:092:22
 
 
 
Herren 12 (5)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(124)3(102)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1Laurin Ahlbrecht25:033:023:286:4810:3112:4614:5717:1719:2723:2524:3725:03
SpVgg Hainsacker3:020:263:203:432:152:112:202:103:581:120:26
2Luis Braun39:307:3715:3420:1725:0927:1329:2731:4133:4738:0439:0439:30
SV Burgweinting7:377:574:434:522:042:142:142:064:171:000:26
3Simon Zinner55:247:238:3114:1220:2725:1334:3136:4445:4251:0054:4955:24
SpVgg Hainsacker7:231:085:416:154:469:182:138:585:183:490:35
4Yannis Lauer59:574:105:3110:3214:2124:3326:2128:2053:2757:3259:2459:57
SpVgg Hainsacker4:101:215:013:4910:121:481:5925:074:051:520:33
 
Michail PetersenAufg6:289:47-----1:02:451:10:33-----1:19:21---------------1:37:30
SV Burgweinting6:283:1952:587:488:4818:09
 
 
 
Herren 14 (7)2,3 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(124)2(102)3(116)4(123)5(103)6(105)7(106)8(121)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1David Burgmair23:132:174:586:419:3910:5513:0514:2517:1521:4722:4423:1311:42
OL - Team Bayern2:172:411:432:581:162:101:202:504:320:570:29*104
2Johannes Trapp32:023:199:0510:5414:2415:5518:5120:1424:5830:1931:3332:02
OL - Team Bayern3:195:461:493:301:312:561:234:445:211:140:29
3Marcel Montes42:162:338:019:5614:5916:5122:5625:0529:4940:3541:5042:1617:52
OL - Team Bayern2:335:281:555:031:526:052:094:4410:461:150:26*104
4Bastian Danninger44:543:257:4710:3019:1520:4426:2929:0335:2042:1744:1044:54
OL - Team Bayern3:254:222:438:451:295:452:346:176:571:530:44
5Tobias Bittner49:561:584:498:4722:2623:5936:2937:5443:4748:2849:2549:56
OL - Team Bayern1:582:513:5813:391:3312:301:255:534:410:570:31
6Severin Lehner51:415:359:1412:4518:2620:2527:4630:2236:1249:1651:0351:41
OL - Team Bayern5:353:393:315:411:597:212:365:5013:041:470:38
7Moritz Oechler54:452:475:518:0126:2128:0240:4442:0247:5553:1354:1754:45
OL - Team Bayern2:473:042:1018:201:4112:421:185:535:181:040:28
 
 
 
Herren 16 (8)3,1 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(125)3(127)4(113)5(105)6(116)7(117)8(126)9(100)Ziel
 
1Daniel Cionoiu32:413:484:4911:2112:5220:4323:4225:3029:0532:1232:41
OL - Team Bayern3:481:016:321:317:512:591:483:353:070:29
2Jakob Oechler33:114:425:4311:5813:2720:1323:3825:0327:1032:4233:11
OL - Team Bayern4:421:016:151:296:463:251:252:075:320:29
3Ole-Magnus Baath34:484:415:5014:3516:2424:1426:4128:2030:4934:1334:48
OL - Team Bayern4:411:098:451:497:502:271:392:293:240:35
4Yannick Lieblich35:194:456:0913:0514:5622:1125:4327:1229:1734:4935:19
OL - Team Bayern4:451:246:561:517:153:321:292:055:320:30
5Jakob Unger36:025:146:2413:2815:1223:1026:3827:5730:0435:3636:02
OL - Team Bayern5:141:107:041:447:583:281:192:075:320:26
6Moritz Unger38:585:247:1817:0218:5826:5130:0531:5735:1038:2738:58
OL - Team Bayern5:241:549:441:567:533:141:523:133:170:31
7Moritz Hekeler49:355:518:2318:0319:4832:1635:3438:2441:3349:1149:35
OL - Team Bayern5:512:329:401:4512:283:182:503:097:380:24
8Timon Hammer1:08:088:4411:2233:3136:3850:2154:4657:581:01:491:07:281:08:08
SV Burgweinting8:442:3822:093:0713:434:253:123:515:390:40
 
 
 
Damen A (8)4,9 km 215 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(110)3(113)4(111)5(119)6(120)7(128)8(123)9(112)10(117)11(118)12(129)13(115)14(126)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Kayla Ritzenthaler1:07:421:1813:5518:2220:3926:5930:3333:3146:1850:1853:2157:3259:321:01:061:03:40
OL - Team Bayern1:1812:374:272:176:203:342:5812:474:003:034:112:001:342:34
1:07:061:07:42
3:260:36
2Marei Lehner1:09:081:4813:2318:0320:1725:5128:3931:2947:1652:2954:5758:361:00:101:01:391:03:50
OL - Team Bayern1:4811:354:402:145:342:482:5015:475:132:283:391:341:292:11
1:08:331:09:08
4:430:35
3Katrin Hertel1:09:371:0715:3420:3122:4329:0132:2735:2848:2152:2255:1959:351:01:371:03:091:05:36
OL - Team Bayern1:0714:274:572:126:183:263:0112:534:012:574:162:021:322:27
1:09:071:09:37
3:310:30
4Dianora Heraschenko1:11:090:599:2518:1720:2725:0537:4840:2451:0154:4956:551:00:281:02:281:03:471:06:14
OC München0:598:268:522:104:3812:432:3610:373:482:063:332:001:192:27
1:10:371:11:09
4:230:32
5Sophie Kraus1:12:301:1613:2318:2720:3726:4430:0336:2550:4753:5556:251:00:571:04:401:06:011:08:29
OL - Team Bayern1:1612:075:042:106:073:196:2214:223:082:304:323:431:212:28
1:12:021:12:30
3:330:28
6Petra Weber1:42:364:3020:3127:5630:3438:4248:2354:251:11:031:17:071:19:541:27:431:29:481:32:221:36:23
SV Burgweinting4:3016:017:252:388:089:416:0216:386:042:477:492:052:344:01
1:41:591:42:36
5:360:37
 
Milena GrifoniFehlst1:4014:0218:3321:1828:3731:3535:0749:3954:2857:151:01:391:04:031:10:461:14:00
SV Burgweinting1:4012:224:312:457:192:583:3214:324:492:474:242:246:433:14
-----1:17:52
3:52
Veronika EnglAufg2:2120:0727:4932:0943:3149:3955:011:18:33------------------------------
OL - Team Bayern2:2117:467:424:2011:226:085:2223:32
-----1:46:05
27:32
 
 
 
Damen B (5)3,1 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(125)3(127)4(113)5(105)6(116)7(117)8(126)9(100)Ziel
 
1Blandine Ehrl41:405:176:3616:2619:0829:0432:4535:0437:3541:1141:40
OL - Team Bayern5:171:199:502:429:563:412:192:313:360:29
2Claire Gonnet55:0914:5415:4927:3829:4339:0643:2646:1750:3254:3155:09
Oxygène Sigma14:540:5511:492:059:234:202:514:153:590:38
3Ute Döhler1:05:3312:5217:4230:5134:0947:1451:4054:4358:541:04:341:05:33
SV Pechbrunn12:524:5013:093:1813:054:263:034:115:400:59
4Michaela Conoiu1:05:519:0312:0022:5427:0044:0649:4754:0958:521:05:021:05:51
OL - Team Bayern9:032:5710:544:0617:065:414:224:436:100:49
5Brigitte Kerscher1:09:2314:3217:1133:4337:1255:4059:131:01:351:04:331:08:551:09:23
SV Burgweinting14:322:3916:323:2918:283:332:222:584:220:28
 
 
 
Damen C (1)2,3 km 65 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(124)2(102)3(116)4(123)5(103)6(105)7(106)8(121)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1Angelika Weid1:00:424:459:3917:5629:5332:5439:1642:38-----51:4154:1355:42
OL - Team Bayern4:454:548:1711:573:016:223:229:032:321:29
 
 
 
Herren A (24)4,9 km 215 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(110)3(113)4(111)5(119)6(120)7(128)8(123)9(112)10(117)11(118)12(129)13(115)14(126)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Riccardo Casanova44:472:109:3412:1613:4317:1018:2720:1228:4230:4732:3335:1537:1038:1039:59
OL - Team Bayern2:107:242:421:273:271:171:458:302:051:462:421:551:001:49
44:2444:47
4:250:23
2Philipp Schwarck49:580:4211:4915:3517:2421:0422:3724:2634:3137:4739:4742:5944:0645:1547:03
OL - Team Bayern0:4211:073:461:493:401:331:4910:053:162:003:121:071:091:48
49:3449:58
2:310:24
3Julian Nürnberger51:573:2013:0716:3418:1822:2424:2126:2034:5137:0839:0242:3044:2645:2847:54
OL - Team Bayern3:209:473:271:444:061:571:598:312:171:543:281:561:022:26
51:3151:57
3:370:26
4Ronny Natho52:030:579:3813:1014:5419:0520:5523:1232:4435:5337:5041:3644:0345:0547:29
OL - Team Bayern0:578:413:321:444:111:502:179:323:091:573:462:271:022:24
51:3352:03
4:040:30
5Quirin Lehner53:101:0410:2013:5415:3819:5423:3726:2336:5139:3741:2944:2445:3846:5349:45
TSV Bernhardswald1:049:163:341:444:163:432:4610:282:461:522:551:141:152:52
52:3953:10
2:540:31
6Tihomir Despetovic55:250:5610:0613:4315:2519:5721:4723:2838:1441:2143:2147:0948:4850:0952:18
OC München0:569:103:371:424:321:501:4114:463:072:003:481:391:212:09
55:0055:25
2:420:25
7Timon Lubas58:251:2012:5617:0920:0325:2828:0830:2442:4645:5348:0251:0852:1753:2755:07
OL - Team Bayern1:2011:364:132:545:252:402:1612:223:072:093:061:091:101:40
57:5658:25
2:490:29
8Benedikt Lehner1:01:101:0513:5418:1920:1925:2827:3929:5442:4345:4948:1952:0154:2055:2857:28
OL - Team Bayern1:0512:494:252:005:092:112:1512:493:062:303:422:191:082:00
1:00:331:01:10
3:050:37
9Konstantin Kraus1:03:320:4713:0117:0019:5024:5226:5331:4644:0147:4950:0453:3055:1256:3158:54
OL - Team Bayern0:4712:143:592:505:022:014:5312:153:482:153:261:421:192:23
1:03:031:03:32
4:090:29
10Reinhard Unger1:07:002:3014:5719:0522:1926:2228:4530:2841:0248:0751:5556:1159:211:00:431:03:19
SV Burgweinting2:3012:274:083:144:032:231:4310:347:053:484:163:101:222:36
1:06:311:07:00
3:120:29
11Markus Hekeler1:08:563:0617:2921:5824:3629:5932:5336:4547:4952:2555:1859:271:00:491:02:101:04:31
SV Burgweinting3:0614:234:292:385:232:543:5211:044:362:534:091:221:212:21
1:08:281:08:56
3:570:28
12Felix Wartner1:09:101:0212:3017:3220:2025:4128:0432:1247:3852:0754:5458:2359:551:01:321:04:09
OL - Team Bayern1:0211:285:022:485:212:234:0815:264:292:473:291:321:372:37
1:08:381:09:10
4:290:32
13Valerio Casanova1:22:022:1719:2424:1426:4933:0837:0645:3357:421:01:501:04:341:09:111:13:071:14:581:17:34
SV Burgweinting2:1717:074:502:356:193:588:2712:094:082:444:373:561:512:36
1:21:201:22:02
3:460:42
14Jonas Friebe1:29:121:2915:0021:1024:5732:3836:2739:2459:261:06:401:10:231:15:421:18:431:20:271:25:31
OL - Team Bayern1:2913:316:103:477:413:492:5720:027:143:435:193:011:445:04
1:28:421:29:12
3:110:30
15Alex Neumüller1:39:374:4322:3128:2833:5740:1847:3752:041:10:421:17:421:20:331:25:211:28:131:31:331:35:19
OLG Regensburg4:4317:485:575:296:217:194:2718:387:002:514:482:523:203:46
1:38:591:39:37
3:400:38
16Christian Friebe1:39:522:5715:0921:2524:1334:1337:4547:001:07:201:15:371:19:151:24:371:26:571:28:591:33:27
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:5712:126:162:4810:003:329:1520:208:173:385:222:202:024:28
1:38:381:39:52
5:111:14
17Martin Sauterau1:39:599:5629:4333:1535:0944:4646:2749:001:01:511:09:181:12:451:17:241:28:221:29:551:33:03
Oxygène Sigma9:5619:473:321:549:371:412:3312:517:273:274:3910:581:333:08
1:39:291:39:59
6:260:30
18Thomas Döhler1:41:512:0519:2729:1031:5840:4543:3850:591:08:261:13:551:17:501:23:451:26:481:29:221:34:06
SV Pechbrunn2:0517:229:432:488:472:537:2117:275:293:555:553:032:344:44
1:40:571:41:51
6:510:54
19Christian Hammer1:46:054:2417:5222:0826:2839:2847:0450:161:17:061:23:281:26:141:31:201:36:051:37:501:40:31
SV Burgweinting4:2413:284:164:2013:007:363:1226:506:222:465:064:451:452:41
1:45:361:46:05
5:050:29
 
Richard RosnerFehlst2:3621:2627:2330:2536:0938:4747:351:04:231:10:361:14:421:20:31-----1:28:331:33:33
OLG Regensburg2:3618:505:573:025:442:388:4816:486:134:065:498:025:00
1:38:241:39:071:32:18
4:510:43*118
Rolf SiefkenFehlst2:4323:3029:0231:2840:3948:0851:461:15:031:23:211:25:451:32:472:00:092:05:172:13:57
SpVgg Hainsacker2:4320:475:322:269:117:293:3823:178:182:247:0227:225:088:40
-----2:18:44
4:47
Bernhard KrämerFehlst6:0117:1723:3227:2034:2657:471:00:061:23:581:32:201:35:361:41:18---------------
SpVgg Hainsacker6:0111:166:153:487:0623:212:1923:528:223:165:42
-----1:38:20
*126
Christian MerzAufg4:4621:1428:2531:0937:0349:3057:18-----------------------------------
OLG Regensburg4:4616:287:112:445:5412:277:48
-----1:43:00
45:42
Klemens JanischowskyAufg1:1711:3915:2519:31--------------------------------------------------
OL - Team Bayern1:1710:223:464:06
-----
 
 
 
Herren B (10)3,1 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(125)3(127)4(113)5(105)6(116)7(117)8(126)9(100)Ziel
 
1Csaba Rácz35:173:484:4812:1114:0222:1425:3427:3529:5734:4235:17
OLV Landshut3:481:007:231:518:123:202:012:224:450:35
2Gerhard Werthmann36:184:406:2114:5816:5624:5727:5029:4932:2235:4236:18
OLV Landshut4:401:418:371:588:012:531:592:333:200:36
3Veikko Baath37:044:175:4113:2515:1922:4425:5127:4231:5636:2337:04
OL - Team Bayern4:171:247:441:547:253:071:514:144:270:41
4Norberth Zölde38:504:556:5115:3017:4427:0530:2232:2034:2938:1238:50
OLV Landshut4:551:568:392:149:213:171:582:093:430:38
5Søren Petersen58:166:3011:3520:1622:4044:1546:5549:1652:3457:4258:16
SV Burgweinting6:305:058:412:2421:352:402:213:185:080:34
6Arndt Werthmann1:04:309:4711:1927:1430:0349:3754:0156:2859:281:03:451:04:30
OLV Landshut9:471:3215:552:4919:344:242:273:004:170:45
7Rainer Garus1:22:219:3714:2031:3339:4554:581:01:391:05:541:14:281:21:451:22:21
OC München9:374:4317:138:1215:136:414:158:347:170:36
8Alfons Ebneth1:27:337:4610:3628:4933:1651:131:00:051:06:191:14:541:26:041:27:33
TSV Bernhardswald7:462:5018:134:2717:578:526:148:3511:101:29
9Alois Laumer2:05:368:2610:1341:0743:421:35:021:53:321:55:521:58:432:04:482:05:36
DJK Weiden8:261:4730:542:3551:2018:302:202:516:050:48
 
Antonie LégerFehlst-----11:1026:4229:0946:5657:2959:481:03:401:07:481:08:2239:27
Oxygène Sigma11:1015:322:2717:4710:332:193:524:080:34*103
 
 
 
Offen D (5)2,2 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(124)3(102)4(103)5(104)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(108)10(100)Ziel
 
1Christa Braun41:595:4510:1118:4024:0226:5028:4630:3734:3138:5340:4641:59
SV Burgweinting5:454:268:295:222:481:561:513:544:221:531:13
2Lennart Weber42:343:555:4114:1120:2523:5126:0128:5832:4338:5041:3842:34
SV Burgweinting3:551:468:306:143:262:102:573:456:072:480:56
3Linus Lauer49:032:503:2430:2235:0036:4538:4540:5543:2847:3148:3649:03
SpVgg Hainsacker2:500:3426:584:381:452:002:102:334:031:050:27
4Michaela Zinner55:557:308:3714:1220:3425:1834:3136:4345:4151:3654:5255:55
SpVgg Hainsacker7:301:075:356:224:449:132:128:585:553:161:03
5Heidi Stöhr1:06:29-----24:4333:0439:2442:5045:0147:5751:4257:431:00:361:01:29
24:438:216:203:262:112:563:456:012:530:53