ROLT_2019_03Sun 19/05/19 19:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (3)1,9 km 40 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lena BaathTSV Jetzendorf15:59
2Inga MüllerSpVgg Hainsacker18:32
3Jara LauerSpVgg Hainsacker20:08
 
 
 
Damen 14 (10)2,3 km 70 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane BurgmairSV Burgweinting21:54
2Anne PühlSpVgg Hainsacker22:39
3Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker24:32
4Conny HoltzTSV Jetzendorf26:57
5Anja BoßSV Burgweinting32:59
6Marlene EichenseherSV Burgweinting35:19
7Hannah KalhamerSV Burgweinting37:15
8Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn39:25
9Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn40:40
10Marit SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:28:15+5:0089 fehlt
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)3,5 km 120 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Verena HötzingerTSV Natternberg45:51
2Katharina KrausSV Burgweinting47:02
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,9 km 40 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf16:42
2Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker17:47
3Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf21:17
4Yannis LauerSpVgg Hainsacker25:51+5:0096 fehlt
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)2,3 km 70 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David BurgmairSV Burgweinting22:16
2Tobias BittnerSpVgg Hainsacker29:20
3Johannes TrappSV Burgweinting32:06
4Linus LauerSpVgg Hainsacker41:51
 
 
 
Herren 16 (5)3,5 km 120 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannick LieblichSV Burgweinting30:42
2Ole-Magnus BaathTSV Jetzendorf30:58
3Jakob UngerSV Burgweinting33:19
4Benedikt Baldauf- ohne Verein -37:43
5Moritz HekelerSV Burgweinting49:32
 
 
 
Damen A (8)4,8 km 200 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katrin Lorenz-BaathTSV Jetzendorf51:54
2Jasmin HertelSV Burgweinting52:40
3Kayla RitzenthalerTSV Jetzendorf53:54
4Milena GrifoniSV Burgweinting1:00:06
5Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting1:00:43
6Gertrud LieblTV Osterhofen1:00:46
7Petra WeberSV Burgweinting1:06:21
8Veronika EnglTSV Natternberg1:15:29
 
 
 
Damen B (5)3,5 km 120 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Birgit SpangenbergTSV Bernhardswald55:28
2Sandra GrübelSV Burgweinting58:31
3Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn59:51
4Pia BisaniSV Nittendorf1:07:22
5Floriane Pillon- ohne Verein -1:12:48
 
 
 
Damen C (3)2,3 km 70 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Brigitte KerscherSV Burgweinting33:15
2Elvira PühlSpVgg Hainsacker39:39
3Christine WeiklLV Deggendorf43:16
 
 
 
Herren A (21)4,8 km 200 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp SchwarckSV Burgweinting36:28
2Julian NürnbergerSV Burgweinting38:57
3Mark Lehmann- ohne Verein -40:20
4Tihomir DespetovicOC München41:50
5Reinhard UngerSV Burgweinting44:39
6Christoph KörnerOLV Landshut46:26
7Felix WartnerSV Burgweinting46:32
8Konstantin KrausSV Burgweinting47:05
9Valerio CasanovaSV Burgweinting47:59
10Daniel JanischowskyOLG Regensburg48:39
11Clemens HartungSV Burgweinting53:48
12Siegfried LieblTV Osterhofen53:49
13Markus HekelerSV Burgweinting53:52
14Christian MerzOLG Regensburg1:00:07
15Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg1:02:53
16Werner DünzingerOLV Landshut1:09:08
17Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:11:10
18Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:18:23
19Sven FischerSV Burgweinting1:25:43
 
Evgeny AnishchenkoWinged BattalionFehlst
Helmut SchmidtOLG RegensburgAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (6)3,5 km 120 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Eckart VoskampOLV Landshut35:04
2Alan Oprsal- ohne Verein -37:03
3Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf43:56
4Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut44:12
5Konrad KrausSV Burgweinting45:01
6Robert EnglTSV Natternberg1:50:14
 
 
 
Herren C (1)2,3 km 70 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Thomas MüllerSpVgg Hainsacker1:11:36+5:00107 fehlt
 
 
 
Offen D (3)1,9 km 40 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sarah HäuslSpVgg Hainsacker16:19
2Nils AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker17:32+5:0096 fehlt
3Eva HäuslSpVgg Hainsacker30:30