1.ROLT 2019 - Sinzing 16.3.2019Sat 04/05/19 23:47
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (8)1,5 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(55)3(47)4(48)5(99)Ziel
 
1Miriam Krämer14:572:516:209:2010:1613:5414:57
SpVgg Hainsacker2:513:293:000:563:381:03
2Antonia Krämer17:024:538:1511:1912:1715:5017:02
SpVgg Hainsacker4:533:223:040:583:331:12
3Anne Pühl24:195:4011:3113:1514:2422:5324:19
SpVgg Hainsacker5:405:511:441:098:291:26
4Hanna Zinner25:5110:0614:0115:1916:3823:4125:51
SpVgg Hainsacker10:063:551:181:197:032:10
5Sarah Ahlbrecht26:096:0613:2215:0116:0824:4026:09
SpVgg Hainsacker6:067:161:391:078:321:29
6Katharina Gaßner36:0020:1824:1125:2726:4733:4936:00
SpVgg Hainsacker20:183:531:161:207:022:11
7Inga Müller37:495:3920:0623:4425:4234:2037:49
SpVgg Hainsacker5:3914:273:381:588:383:29
8Marit Siefken41:179:4318:4223:0926:4837:0641:17
SpVgg Hainsacker9:438:594:273:3910:184:11
 
 
 
Damen 14 (8)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(53)4(52)5(44)Ziel
 
1Lara Geiger20:155:297:4810:2513:1119:2920:15
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:292:192:372:466:180:46
2Juliane Burgmair24:347:119:2213:5917:1423:5724:346:27
SV Burgweinting7:112:114:373:156:430:37*55
3Anja Boß28:477:5711:3314:5621:2228:1328:47
SV Burgweinting7:573:363:236:266:510:34
4Hannah Kalhamer29:117:2411:0214:3319:3628:1329:11
SV Burgweinting7:243:383:315:038:370:58
5Marlene Eichenseher30:499:5613:3216:5623:2330:1130:49
SV Burgweinting9:563:363:246:276:480:38
6Luise Döhler39:369:0813:4719:2426:2437:5239:36
SV Pechbrunn9:084:395:377:0011:281:44
7Franziska Süss52:167:4811:0017:5042:1051:0752:16
TSV Bernhardswald7:483:126:5024:208:571:09
8Maria Pestner54:169:3312:5319:3643:5653:0654:16
TSV Bernhardswald9:333:206:4324:209:101:10
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(36)6(34)7(51)8(31)9(44)Ziel
 
1Katharina Kraus53:575:2314:1418:0123:3025:2233:2543:3546:2953:1753:57
SV Burgweinting5:238:513:475:291:528:0310:102:546:480:40
 
 
 
Herren 12 (5)1,5 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(55)3(47)4(48)5(99)Ziel
 
1Florian Reinwald19:143:406:0012:5814:0017:4519:14
SV Nittendorf3:402:206:581:023:451:29
2Benjamin Reinwald19:406:299:1111:4013:1217:5819:40
SV Nittendorf6:292:422:291:324:461:42
3Samuel Burkert25:213:2715:2218:1419:1923:4525:21
TSV Bernhardswald3:2711:552:521:054:261:36
4Michail Petersen59:5435:2538:5842:2345:1954:5559:54
SV Burgweinting35:253:333:252:569:364:59
5Luis Braun1:01:128:2523:4149:2955:361:00:141:01:12
SV Burgweinting8:2515:1625:486:074:380:58
 
 
 
Herren 14 (5)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(53)4(52)5(44)Ziel
 
1Johannes Trapp21:035:227:3810:4613:5520:2321:03
SV Burgweinting5:222:163:083:096:280:40
2Jonas Dünzinger24:247:4710:5614:1317:4723:4124:24
OLV Landshut7:473:093:173:345:540:43
3Lorenz Przymusinski39:507:3820:4324:3930:2138:3739:50
SpVgg Hainsacker7:3813:053:565:428:161:13
4Lennart Weber39:599:1117:3421:2928:3539:0739:59
9:118:233:557:0610:320:52
 
Timon HammerFehlst-------------------------5:5414:35
SV Burgweinting*43*54
 
 
 
Herren 16 (6)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(36)6(34)7(51)8(31)9(44)Ziel
 
1Yannick Lieblich30:273:439:2611:0813:5715:4320:0423:2125:3029:4630:2722:36
SV Burgweinting3:435:431:422:491:464:213:172:094:160:41*33
2Jakob Unger35:414:1310:5412:3317:1818:4624:0127:5029:3435:1635:41
SV Burgweinting4:136:411:394:451:285:153:491:445:420:25
3Severin Lehner46:004:2612:4217:1423:2125:0931:4836:3538:4645:2046:00
TSV Bernhardswald4:268:164:326:071:486:394:472:116:340:40
4Moritz Hekeler57:324:2026:3128:1833:4235:2441:4547:2349:5456:5657:32
SV Burgweinting4:2022:111:475:241:426:215:382:317:020:36
5Moritz Unger59:146:0928:2130:0435:2737:2143:4149:1551:4658:4459:14
SV Burgweinting6:0922:121:435:231:546:205:342:316:580:30
 
Benedikt BaldaufFehlst-----50:1352:2856:3958:48-----1:12:121:14:421:19:351:20:36
TSV Bernhardswald50:132:154:112:0913:242:304:531:01
 
 
 
Damen A (8)5,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
Ziel
 
1Marei Lehner44:565:006:547:4110:3511:2114:3119:0122:1722:5924:4727:4336:1941:2344:17
TSV Bernhardswald5:001:540:472:540:463:104:303:160:421:482:568:365:042:54
44:56
0:39
2Sophie Kraus45:024:316:327:2410:1711:1714:1418:5521:5622:3524:4027:3436:2841:5544:27
SV Burgweinting4:312:010:522:531:002:574:413:010:392:052:548:545:272:32
45:02
0:35
3Kayla Ritzenthaler47:385:409:139:5812:5814:0317:2522:1325:0725:4027:1630:4438:3944:2147:01
TSV Jetzendorf5:403:330:453:001:053:224:482:540:331:363:287:555:422:40
47:387:56
0:37*51
4Linda Indola49:335:117:168:1512:5013:4916:5822:5226:0126:3828:2031:3841:0746:2748:56
OLG Regensburg5:112:050:594:350:593:095:543:090:371:423:189:295:202:29
49:33
0:37
5Milena Grifoni51:078:2410:2611:1314:1515:2019:1623:4927:4128:2430:2632:5642:4947:3150:24
SV Burgweinting8:242:020:473:021:053:564:333:520:432:022:309:534:422:53
51:07
0:43
6Johanna Schmidt51:315:518:008:5113:5514:5318:4223:4527:1427:5629:5233:0742:3847:5050:47
5:512:090:515:040:583:495:033:290:421:563:159:315:122:57
51:31
0:44
7Petra Weber55:475:439:3010:2914:5815:5421:4626:4430:4831:2433:1035:5746:4152:2455:03
SV Burgweinting5:433:470:594:290:565:524:584:040:361:462:4710:445:432:39
55:47
0:44
8Laura Fischer1:02:496:148:159:0312:1613:1017:0724:2329:1430:0532:2437:0753:1758:331:02:07
SV Burgweinting6:142:010:483:130:543:577:164:510:512:194:4316:105:163:34
1:02:49
0:42
 
 
 
Damen B (4)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(36)6(34)7(51)8(31)9(44)Ziel
 
1Christiane Geiger43:435:0115:0217:0420:3222:0732:5936:5138:5842:5843:4311:27
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:0110:012:023:281:3510:523:522:074:000:45*53
2Ute Döhler51:146:3916:2018:2922:5925:2432:5938:0941:5849:5751:14
SV Pechbrunn6:399:412:094:302:257:355:103:497:591:17
3Birgit Spangenberg1:04:067:5421:1324:0931:0634:0342:3850:3954:471:02:411:04:06
TSV Bernhardswald7:5413:192:566:572:578:358:014:087:541:25
4Laura Hekeler1:07:585:4714:0131:0037:3939:3347:5957:521:00:421:07:221:07:58
SV Burgweinting5:478:1416:596:391:548:269:532:506:400:36
 
 
 
Damen C (2)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(53)4(52)5(44)Ziel
 
1Christa Braun25:377:0410:1613:3017:2324:3025:37
SV Burgweinting7:043:123:143:537:071:07
2Ina Ullmann1:17:0037:2943:3350:0159:391:13:171:17:00
OLA TSV Deggendorf37:296:046:289:3813:383:43
 
 
 
Herren A (23)5,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)
Ziel
 
1Riccardo Casanova28:273:294:485:177:218:029:5712:4614:4915:1516:1517:4622:5726:2028:04
SV Burgweinting3:291:190:292:040:411:552:492:030:261:001:315:113:231:44
28:27
0:23
2Philipp Schwarck32:173:204:495:197:248:0310:1013:3915:4716:1417:2019:2326:2430:0431:52
SV Burgweinting3:201:290:302:050:392:073:292:080:271:062:037:013:401:48
32:17
0:25
3Lukas Janischowsky35:163:585:286:029:3010:0812:1615:1517:3217:5919:1221:1828:1232:4934:52
TSV Bernhardswald3:581:300:343:280:382:082:592:170:271:132:066:544:372:03
35:16
0:24
4Konstantin Kraus38:264:186:107:269:5810:4613:4118:3921:2721:5723:1325:3132:2436:0937:56
SV Burgweinting4:181:521:162:320:482:554:582:480:301:162:186:533:451:47
38:26
0:30
5Christoph Körner42:254:306:237:0410:2511:1014:1617:4721:2421:5523:2627:2935:1639:3841:56
OLV Landshut4:301:530:413:210:453:063:313:370:311:314:037:474:222:18
42:25
0:29
6Fabian Janischowsky42:594:486:367:2210:1011:0013:3517:5920:5121:3623:1626:0134:3539:4742:19
TSV Bernhardswald4:481:480:462:480:502:354:242:520:451:402:458:345:122:32
42:59
0:40
7Csaba Rácz43:014:446:557:3811:3512:2015:3419:3622:4223:1524:4727:1035:0639:4142:21
OLV Landshut4:442:110:433:570:453:144:023:060:331:322:237:564:352:40
43:01
0:40
8Reinhard Unger44:114:348:179:0012:0712:5516:4620:4023:1723:5325:2330:3537:2241:1343:37
SV Burgweinting4:343:430:433:070:483:513:542:370:361:305:126:473:512:24
44:11
0:34
9Lorenz Brandl46:484:125:596:409:4910:4114:0420:1724:1024:4726:3430:1539:2243:3946:14
SV Burgweinting4:121:470:413:090:523:236:133:530:371:473:419:074:172:35
46:48
0:34
10Jonas Friebe47:075:417:308:2911:4012:4916:0523:1126:0427:0228:2231:1040:0544:1446:30
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:411:490:593:111:093:167:062:530:581:202:488:554:092:16
47:074:53
0:37*55
11Markus Hekeler50:125:086:527:3913:4214:1618:2323:3427:2828:3029:5332:3441:5346:5249:38
SV Burgweinting5:081:440:476:030:344:075:113:541:021:232:419:194:592:46
50:12
0:34
12Christian Hammer51:385:367:498:3912:0312:5018:3024:2528:0329:1030:5134:4342:5248:0750:59
SV Burgweinting5:362:130:503:240:475:405:553:381:071:413:528:095:152:52
51:38
0:39
13Werner Dünzinger52:335:147:288:2912:0513:0216:0520:3724:1024:5626:5530:3540:0245:4451:50
OLV Landshut5:142:141:013:360:573:034:323:330:461:593:409:275:426:06
52:33
0:43
14Richard Rosner53:184:546:568:5311:4313:2820:3026:1729:3030:4832:2836:2045:1849:5652:40
OLG Regensburg4:542:021:572:501:457:025:473:131:181:403:528:584:382:44
53:18
0:38
15Patrik Indola55:095:227:458:3812:0713:1117:4523:2126:5427:3929:4036:1145:3551:1354:19
OLG Regensburg5:222:230:533:291:044:345:363:330:452:016:319:245:383:06
55:09
0:50
16Thomas Döhler55:156:1511:2912:2816:1417:0820:3326:3930:1431:0132:5836:1345:5851:2954:23
SV Pechbrunn6:155:140:593:460:543:256:063:350:471:573:159:455:312:54
55:158:5310:26
0:52*51*33
17Sven Fischer55:196:078:249:2312:5413:4617:3322:4926:4827:3129:3333:1542:2147:3254:26
SV Burgweinting6:072:170:593:310:523:475:163:590:432:023:429:065:116:54
55:19
0:53
18Christian Merz56:515:398:389:4013:3414:5719:1527:5331:4332:1734:1837:4648:2553:0756:11
OLG Regensburg5:392:591:023:541:234:188:383:500:342:013:2810:394:423:04
56:51
0:40
19Stephan Schneuwly1:01:336:138:279:4514:3315:2418:4426:1632:3033:0835:1541:0651:4657:351:00:42
SV Nittendorf6:132:141:184:480:513:207:326:140:382:075:5110:405:493:07
1:01:335:26
0:51*55
20Ûdo Rößler1:04:217:289:5911:1614:3516:0320:3726:2531:2532:2334:4142:0152:461:00:101:03:23
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:282:311:173:191:284:345:485:000:582:187:2010:457:243:13
1:04:21
0:58
21Jürgen Schwanitz1:07:496:499:1110:1116:5219:1524:2131:3836:2037:1639:3343:1855:581:01:551:06:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf6:492:221:006:412:235:067:174:420:562:173:4512:405:574:29
1:07:49
1:25
22Christian Friebe1:16:447:2210:2711:2215:0616:1032:4838:1541:3742:5444:2347:2357:301:03:441:13:30
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:223:050:553:441:0416:385:273:221:171:293:0010:076:149:46
1:16:441:14:38
3:14*99
 
Werner KlawunFehlst8:3511:55-----19:1621:4026:5636:4540:4241:2143:1748:361:00:061:08:261:11:49
Sachsen-Marathon8:353:207:212:245:169:493:570:391:565:1911:308:203:23
1:12:43
0:54
 
 
 
Herren B (15)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(54)3(50)4(49)5(36)6(34)7(51)8(31)9(44)Ziel
 
1Eckart Voskamp31:204:1310:1011:3414:2515:5021:2624:5426:4730:4031:2020:26
OLV Landshut4:135:571:242:511:255:363:281:533:530:40*35
2Niklas Hannig33:254:4511:1512:4017:4519:0023:1226:3128:3932:5033:2525:51
SV Burgweinting4:456:301:255:051:154:123:192:084:110:35*33
3Norberth Zöllde36:524:5312:1813:4017:0018:2424:2129:0631:1336:0936:52
OLV Landshut4:537:251:223:201:245:574:452:074:560:43
4Søren Petersen39:114:2411:1813:0816:3118:4723:1731:5134:3338:2639:1130:15
SV Burgweinting4:246:541:503:232:164:308:342:423:530:45*32
5Matthias Reinwald41:225:2213:3115:2719:4221:4327:5432:2935:2540:3141:22
SV Nittendorf5:228:091:564:152:016:114:352:565:060:51
6Gerhard Werthmann42:424:149:4911:3917:0325:3230:3335:0238:1042:0342:4234:21
OLV Landshut4:145:351:505:248:295:014:293:083:530:39*32
7Josef Kümpfbeck43:184:4311:5014:5019:4221:2431:0434:4437:2242:2843:18
TV Osterhofen4:437:073:004:521:429:403:402:385:060:50
8Alexander Hagen45:245:1116:0517:5623:3525:3231:4135:1739:4044:5045:24
TSV Jetzendorf5:1110:541:515:391:576:093:364:235:100:34
9Kay Hinner45:466:4713:3914:5919:2721:3132:1737:1239:4344:5845:46
OLG Regensburg6:476:521:204:282:0410:464:552:315:150:48
10Hans-Juergen Elflein47:425:1813:4515:4420:0022:1132:0036:3939:5345:2647:42
OLG Regensburg5:188:271:594:162:119:494:393:145:332:16
11Rolf Siefken51:396:3621:1423:1030:0231:4939:0643:4746:4150:5551:39
SpVgg Hainsacker6:3614:381:566:521:477:174:412:544:140:44
12Helmut Schmidt52:314:5411:0113:1616:4318:4633:2539:0041:3951:3752:31
OLG Regensburg4:546:072:153:272:0314:395:352:399:580:54
13Bernhard Krämer53:564:4911:4513:2616:4721:1043:1046:4149:0553:2153:56
SpVgg Hainsacker4:496:561:413:214:2322:003:312:244:160:35
14Rudi Lorenz1:03:127:0717:5020:2227:3130:1040:5549:2354:121:01:511:03:12
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:0710:432:327:092:3910:458:284:497:391:21
15Alfons Ebneth1:04:097:5921:1924:1731:0634:0742:4250:4254:511:02:441:04:09
TSV Bernhardswald7:5913:202:586:493:018:358:004:097:531:25
 
 
 
Herren C (1)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(53)4(52)5(44)Ziel
 
1Achim Przymusinski31:309:1312:2516:4021:2830:0531:308:05
SpVgg Hainsacker9:133:124:154:488:371:25*55