JLVK Staffel 2019 - 28.4.2019Sun 28/04/19 02:06
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-12T (12)Start: 9:40:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1LTV Bayern 1
1Lena Baath088201060
2Laura Faltejsková072088817
3Juliane Burgmair071231007
 
2LTV Bayern 2
1Miriam Krämer072118052
2Sarah Ahlbrecht072118051
3Fina Baath088000768
 
3LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Jule Weigert1122008
2Jana Knaup8080716
3Anna Weigert1542007
 
4LTV Niedersachsen 2
1Nele Rüberg2060337
2Jette Körber1422874
3Lucia Stolze2136201
 
5LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Katharina Saß7205439
2Lotte Strupp7211010
3Ida Urban7717504
 
6LTV Hessen 1 - Mix Hessen/Sach.An.
1Katja Horst7300151
2Julia Schley440449
3N.N.
 
7LTV Brandenburg 1
1Mila Fischer8654361
2Livana Groß2117838
3Paula Weiß2092575
 
8LTV Brandenburg 2
1Amelie Czeschner082056386
2Klara Heiner2092571
3Malin Halleda082041781
 
9LTV Westfalen 1
1Oksana Guskova072105136
2Delania Hölzer092103988
3Lola Caspari081040309
 
10LTV Sachsen 1
1Finja Helling077300349
2Greta Pompe092190
3Anna Holfeld082036287
 
11LTV Thüringen 1
1Norah Lindner071398584
2Marika Nitzsche081398591
3Maxi Pöhlmann071398587
 
12Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D-14T (16)Start: 9:40:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
41LTV Bayern 1
1Klara Holzhaus8391002
2Lara Geiger057007013
3Conny Holtz069452288
 
42LTV Bayern 2
1Leonie Natho2061245
2Anne Pühl8270407
3Luise Döhler072026133
 
43LTV Westfalen 1
1Annkathrin Knoll068180106
2Natalia Guskova052105137
3Louisa Kollenbach057203272
 
44LTV Brandenburg 1
1Lucy Thiermann236096
2Clara Knorr2043615
3Sara Knuth2082348
 
45LTV Brandenburg 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
46LTV Baden 1
1Anja Breckle1703005
2Mara Buser6550
3Janina Franke6353
 
47LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Maren Strauß8124720
2Karla Breckle8662459
3Fiona Nash1424607
 
48LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Jule Wersin8290805
2Annika Simsch2050440
3Lisa Heinz7122005
 
49LTV Hessen 1
1Jana Gebhardt361282
2Merle Niemann2091738
3Ulla Horst1401190
 
50LTV Berlin 1
1Livia Uhlemann068000889
2Clara Schlittermann5109
3Frida Vogt062111488
 
51LTV Berlin 2
1Freida Storch052061209
2Maria Tovchigrechko078662644
3Linda Brandt067210446
 
52LTV Sachsen 1
1Jule Roßner058606407
2Stanja Lindig068606409
3Lone Pompe058606405
 
53LTV Sachsen 2
1Luise Hempel082037296
2Eline Kärger058160305
3Flora Hänsel052007835
 
54LTV Schwaben 1
1Marlene Fritz058442448
2Lotta Dammeier062045569
3Julia Fritz058248428
 
55Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
56Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D15-18T (23)Start: 9:40:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
101LTV Bayern 1
1Katrin Hertel021102002
2Kayla Ritzenthaler028001914
3Ines Schikora011973701
 
102LTV Bayern 2
1Antonia Jacobi048462004
2Laura Streicher037991991
3Sarah Schöps038668996
 
103LTV Bayern 3 - AK
1Katharina Kraus048200469
2Anna-Lena Tannerbauer048332332
3Verena Hötzinger042800128
 
104LTV Thüringen 1
1Antonia Bräuer1398582
2Cassandra Schneider1650
3Lene-Dorothea Notni2041392
 
105LTV Thüringen 2
1Luise Köcher8077456
2Elin Hochstetter1125404
3Clara Ziege428539
 
106LTV Westfalen 1
1Emma Caspari048667604
2Lisa Harms048300467
3Chiara Pfromm041522004
 
107LTV Brandenburg 1
1Nora von Szada1401177
2Victoria Kowsky037208104
3Anne-Charlotte Schneider7000085
 
108LTV Brandenburg 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
109LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Lilly Hintz8190498
2Anna Castilho Marcao8012004
3Lina Buchberger8050302
 
110LTV Niedersachsen 2
1Carolin Bernsdorf8060698
2Kiana Meisel9072002
3Julia Stell2099897
 
111LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1
1Maggie Niemann022800843
2Julia Mandel022800845
3Darja Nedoborovsky01410248
 
112LTV Sachsen 1
1Merle Sihver8606404
2Liv Grete Olsen8644830
3Hanne Kaufmann8606467
 
113LTV Sachsen 2
1Elsa Marie Barthel8666010
2Julika Funk8606414
3Luise Steinert8606444
 
114LTV Sachsen mit Bayern
1Yvonne Mindt7161203
2Franka Klein8670957
3Anna Mühlstädt8606415
 
115LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Marit Wersin8419920
2Larissa Saß7205434
3Leane Schäfer8202702
 
116LTV Berlin 1
1Charlotte Leonhardt018030401
2Elena Fillinger018281201
3Pina Mauch048190604
 
117LTV Berlin 2
1Mila Pelka038643925
2Greta Spies048643924
3Jolina Mix015091
 
118LTV Baden 1
1Nora Schüßler8223355
2Chiara Kagelmacher8655898
3Fiona Schüßler8441122
 
119LTV Saarland 1
1Lisa Kästner8250503
2Anne Kästner8140206
3Judith Van Bentum336130
 
120LTV Saarland 2 - Mix Saar./Rheinh.
1Aleksandra Sokolova347875
2Rica Wirtz336129
3Melanie Pastor2800144
 
121LTV Hessen 1
1Maira Könekamp8670365
2Fabienne Könekamp8670370
3Jasmin Bechtel8663312
 
122Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
123Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
D-20T (10)Start: 9:40:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
151LTV Bayern 1
1Jasmin Hertel021020002
2Sophie Kraus008042000
3Marei Lehner998170466
 
152LTV Baden 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
153LTV Sachsen 1
1Isabel Jakob8606485
2Helene Schubert2077191
3Hannah Hänsel8606418
 
154LTV Sachsen 2
1Felicitas Vogt8606494
2Anna Wartewig8670952
3Swenja Sickert2032210
 
155LTV Brandenburg 1
1Lisa Knaack2068656
2Sarah Knaack2068655
3Anne Heiner7003446
 
156Vakant 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
157LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Meike Hennseler8230500
2Solia Stamer8632426
3Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg8230799
 
158LTV Thüringen 1
1Paulina Strobel2041388
2Clara Kilper500296
3Franziska Hochstetter991398599
 
159LTV Niedersachsen 2
1Pia Buchholz8222111
2Jordan Sophie Meisel9990903
3Anna-Lena Engelmann337610
 
160Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H-12T (15)Start: 9:30:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
21LTV Bayern 1
1Tobias Bittner078250107
2Moritz Oechler088324441
3Jack Hay078102007
 
22LTV Bayern 2
1Gil Badia-Landefeld091983
2Lukas Oechler108667644
3Florian Reinwald072086564
 
23LTV Baden 1
1Kai Breckle8091107
2Anna Hoferer8667647
3Thomas Burckhart6344
 
24LTV Westfalen 1
1Malte Lindemann077207904
2Hugo Tisius07237654
3Matthias Harms081111108
 
25LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Hannes Möhring7300538
2Erik Urzua Wöhrer2800146
3Johannes Eckel8122008
 
26LTV Saarland 1
1Jacob Imbsweiler7070471
2Jakob Lacher347874
3Fabian Kunz347872
 
27LTV Sachsen 1
1Alwin Richter078665859
2Tim Weinert088667652
3Jakob Drechsler078606411
 
28LTV Sachsen 2
1Lennart Mühlstädt2177
2Julius Lucke1392627
3Niklas Wetzel078606476
 
29LTV Brandenburg 1
1Linus Michalek2801283
2Tom Mahlendorf2800639
3Leander Fischer8654362
 
30LTV Brandenburg 2
1Milo Spengler2801092
2Gergely Knuth2082347
3Felix Schwarz1151107
 
31LTV Berlin 1
1Lionel Kumbier088118208
2Fidelius Cain078180307
3Louis Antoine Krüger09435215
 
32LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Otto John2056391
2Johanna Berger7082211
3Clara Beiser7676765
 
33LTV Schwaben 1
1Justus Weber098220409
2Livia Bauerfeld07770003
3Ella Schmidt088670409
 
34Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
35Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H-14T (19)Start: 9:30:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
61LTV Bayern 1
1Jakob Oechler068012012
2Daniel Cionoiu058007005
3Ole Magnus Baath068130206
 
62LTV Bayern 2
1Marcel Montes068010107
2Emil Bohl068667653
3Severin Lehner052045599
 
63LTV Baden 1
1Adrian Breisacher8060605
2MikulᚠJanda068060306
3Janne Tevini8022020
 
64LTV Baden 2
1Peter Möschle231958
2Marvin Kagelmacher8655892
3N.N.
 
65LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1
1N.N
2N.N
3N.N.
 
66LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Jonas Knaup8060724
2Marco Urzua Wöhrer8021123
3Till Buchberger8030105
 
67LTV Berlin 1
1Matteo Wengler057050625
2Janik Keller06224344
3Adrian Hertel062311206
 
68LTV Schwaben 1
1Nico Bauerfeld058050004
2Jonas Weber068311206
3Matthias Funk8670410
 
69LTV Westfalen 1
1Tamino Hölzer062800613
2Philin Hamich06237651
3Benno von Wrede092801339
 
70LTV Saarland 1
1Ruben Sester1442005
2Noah Lezius336128
3Henry Stephan8191005
 
71LTV Brandenburg 1
1Frederic Tamm2117458
2Arthur Koettnitz2801093
3Leonard Kowsky7211015
 
72LTV Brandenburg 2
1Florian Pinker2091743
2Isabel Groß2117456
3N.N.
 
73LTV Schleswig-Holstein 1
1Gregor Grahl08887825
2Liena Grahl06201026
3Annika Stamer068020306
 
74LTV Sachsen 1
1David Saupe8606416
2Jonas Kögler8121006
3Vincent Kunckel068625158
 
75LTV Sachsen 2
1Loic Dequiedt8635837
2Jakob Löhning8220405
3Florian Weinert8606429
 
76LTV Thüringen 1
1Jonte Schneider8077493
2Marek Reuter2130073
3Hans Bräuer237519
 
77LTV Thüringen 2
1Johannes Nitzsche236482
2Jonathan Köcher8077437
3Franz Zenker428544
 
78LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Jannik Saß8101019
2Emma Roth7155555
3Elisabeth Zimmermann7205442
 
79LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Sven-Guido Schulze7300537
2Till Raake981904
3Brandon Nash1426014
 
 
 
H-16T (18)Start: 9:30:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
81LTV Bayern 1
1David Burgmair051832005
2Yannick Lieblich041622004
3Anton Tatzel048020504
 
82Vakant 2
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
83LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1
1Daniel Nedoborovsky052060355
2Robin May041500
3Ivan Perekhozhuk032091752
 
84LTV Saarland 1
1Lynn Dautermann8270904
2Hannah Imbsweiler8150905
3Klaus van Bentum8041122
 
85LTV Schleswig-Holstein 1
1Kristaps Grahl048207004
2Lennart Kopp042819
3Konrad Stamer038202003
 
86LTV Schleswig-Holstein 2 - Mix Sch.H./Bayern
1Ludwig Atzler04887835
2Jakob Unger041372004
3Bennet Kloth031235567
 
87LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Jussi Bruns8667651
2Julius Wandelt8040114
3Theo Hennseler8091203
 
88LTV Niedersachsen 2
1Bennet Grote8010104
2Lion Bernsdorf8030397
3Jannis Gerling7040722
 
89LTV Sachsen 1
1Marek Pompe8211203
2Malte Borrmann8333336
3Konstantin Kunckel8606458
 
90LTV Sachsen 2
1Marek Siegert8632866
2Nick Edelhäuser8241104
3Moritz Lucke8606466
 
91LTV Hessen 1
1Matti Niemann1409464
2Benno Raupach8200403
3Paul Neumann2103986
 
92LTV Thüringen 1
1Jakob Jackisch434892
2Liv-Greete Lichter428546
3Nina Pocher1617
 
93LTV Berlin 1
1Weihang Huang042117833
2Anton Quabeck048200488
3Jonas Lange048629608
 
94LTV Brandenburg 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
95LTV Baden 1
1Jori Grunwald8666017
2Jonathan Dunkel8662447
3Jakob Hoferer8090804
 
96LTV Westfalen 1
1Arvid Wittiber042102179
2Ole-Johan Wittiber042102178
3Anton Knoll048040604
 
97Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
98Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H-18T (15)Start: 9:30:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
131LTV Bayern 1
1Konstantin Kraus028462002
2Veronika Engl018141201
3Benedikt Lehner012034074
 
132LTV Sachsen 1
1Paul Hempel8606423
2Moritz Vogt8606495
3Martin Scheuermann8606490
 
133LTV Sachsen 2
1Anton Holfeld8606408
2Marek Klein8606484
3Karol Kielb8606486
 
134LTV Thüringen 1
1Nico Pöhlmann8077432
2Erik Schindler02929470
3Till Geiler8010728
 
135LTV Thüringen 2
1Martin Dittmann1703488
2Paula Wichmann200466
3Isabelle Bombien1498
 
136LTV Hessen 2
1Jana Kunkelmann9101193
2Jann Heydkamp7300446
3Sebastian Bolle1425097
 
137LTV Saarland 1
1Lucas Imbsweiler8636975
2Ben Reinert8007888
3Pia Schneider1001008
 
138LTV Schwaben 1
1Ben Schweiker012060360
2Manuel Werner017061201
3Per Dammeier028101001
 
139Vakant
1N.N
2N.N
3N.N
 
140LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Nilas Stamer8011214
2Aaron Wandelt8200402
3Matti Bruns8632153
 
141LTV Rheinhessen 1
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
142LTV Berlin 1
1Carlo Wengler017130401
2Fabian Brand016804
3Athina Hirsch017129111
 
143LTV Brandenburg 1 - Mixed
1Daniel Kalkbrenner7003444
2Matthäus Welzel7207180
3N.N.
 
144Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
145Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
H-20T (15)Start: 9:30:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
171LTV Bayern 1
1Philipp Schwarck998119911
2Timon Lorenz008110420
3Riccardo Casanova008152024
 
172LTV Bayern 2
1Felix Wartner991212999
2Lorenz Brandl998187420
3Timo Lubas00347899
 
173LTV Saarland 1 - Mix Saar./Sachsen
1Dennis Bräuer8606440
2Jacob Britz8111899
3Ole Hänsel8048888
 
174LTV Niedersachsen 1
1Arne Strauß8030271
2Jan Klose8270102
3Tom Buchholz8111777
 
175LTV Sachsen 1
1Kilian Höck8606474
2Erik Scheuermann8606412
3Cedrik Klein8606499
 
176LTV Sachsen 2
1Wilhelm Holfeld8261199
2Franz Gawlitza8606401
3Emil Friedländer8606487
 
177LTV Brandenburg 1
1Anton Jaenicke7780817
2Henning Kapischke8050007
3Leon Bauer7171111
 
178LTV Baden 1
1Lars Maiwald8635811
2Helen Pester028212128
3Vanessa Pirc992050460
 
179LTV Schwaben 1
1David Stöhr997990125
2Michael Krassowizkiy002803
3Frederik Dammeier007000234
 
180LTV Westfalen 1
1Finn-Christian Wittiber001545
2Kaatje Fantini008647297
3Luca Maltig00231989
 
181LTV Hessen 1
1Niklas Holzhauer007204098
2Friedrich von Uckro007202643
3Hendrik Holzhauer007204096
 
182LTV Schleswig-Holstein 1 - Mix Sch-H/Nieders.
1Jonas Wöldecke888930
2Juncheng Fu8197595
3Rasmus Koch887824
 
183LTV Rheinhessen 1
1Alexander Görke7000326
2Maximilian Popp8631574
3Luis John2067903
 
184LTV Westfalen 2
1Erik Lindemann00888921
2Inga Hollmann999070199
3Jan Otto Henneberg031575
 
185Vakant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.