JLVK Einzel 2019 - 27.4.2019Fri 26/04/19 12:03
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (2)1,6 km 70 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:12:00
VakantVakant10:15:00
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (46)2,2 km 70 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:01:00
2091738Merle Niemann07LTV Hessen10:04:00
2056386Amelie Czeschner08LTV Brandenburg10:07:00OLV Potsdam
7211010Lotte Strupp07LTV Rheinhessen10:10:00
2118065Anne Pühl07LTV Bayern10:13:00
7717504Ida Urban07LTV Rheinhessen10:16:00
8670409Ella Schmidt08LTV Schwaben10:19:00
2088817Laura Faltejsková07LTV Bayern10:22:00
2103988Delania Hölzer09LTV Westfalen10:25:00
30300Anna Hoferer07LTV Baden10:28:00
2190Greta Pompe09LTV Sachsen10:31:00
1398587Maxi Pöhlmann07LTV Thüringen10:34:00
7205442Elisabeth Zimmermann07LTV Rheinhessen10:37:00OLF Mainz
1409467Livia Bauerfeld07LTV Schwaben10:40:00
2092571Klara Heiner08LTV Brandenburg10:43:00OK Mark Brandenburg
VakantVakant10:46:00
2037296Luise Hempel08LTV Sachsen10:49:00
8080716Jana Knaup08LTV Niedersachsen10:52:00
440449Julia Schley07LTV Sachsen-Anhalt10:55:00
2105136Oksana Guskova07LTV Westfalen10:58:00
7300349Finja Helling07LTV Sachsen11:01:00
2092575Paula Weiß09LTV Brandenburg11:04:00
7676765Clara Beiser07LTV Rheinhessen11:07:00TGM Budenheim
1398591Marika Nitzsche08LTV Thüringen11:10:00
1122008Jule Weigert08LTV Niedersachsen11:13:00
1231007Juliane Burgmair07LTV Bayern11:16:00
2041781Malin Halleda08LTV Brandenburg11:19:00
2118056Miriam Krämer07LTV Bayern11:22:00OLG Regensburg
1040309Lola Caspari09LTV Westfalen11:25:00
1422874Jette Körber08LTV Niedersachsen11:28:00OLV Uslar
7082211Johanna Berger08LTV Rheinhessen11:31:00
8000768Fina Baath08LTV Bayern11:34:00TSV Jetzendorf
1398584Norah Lindner07LTV Thüringen11:37:00
7155555Emma Roth08LTV Rheinhessen11:40:00TGM Budenheim
2117838Livana Groß08LTV Brandenburg11:43:00
2026133Luise Döhler07LTV Bayern11:46:00SV Pechbrunn
2060337Nele Rüberg08LTV Niedersachsen11:49:00OLV Uslar
7205439Katharina Saß07LTV Rheinhessen11:52:00
8201060Lena Baath08LTV Bayern11:55:00
2036287Anna Holfeld08LTV Sachsen11:58:00
7300151Katja Horst09LTV Hessen12:01:00
8662644Maria Tovchigrechko07LTV Berlin12:04:00
8654361Mila Fischer07LTV Brandenburg12:07:00
2136201Lucia Stolze07LTV Niedersachsen12:10:00Bovender SV
2118051Sarah Ahlbrecht07LTV Bayern12:13:00OLG Regensburg
992504Karla Breckle07LTV Niedersachsen12:16:00
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (45)2,7 km 110 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:01:00
1542007Anna Weigert07LTV Niedersachsen10:04:00
7210446Linda Brandt06LTV Berlin10:07:00
428546Liv-Greete Lichter05LTV Thüringen10:10:00
6550Mara Buser06LTV Baden10:13:00
2045569Lotta Dammeier06LTV Schwaben10:16:00
8180106Annkathrin Knoll06LTV Westfalen10:19:00
7122005Lisa Heinz05LTV Rheinhessen10:22:00
237651Philin Hamich06LTV Westfalen10:25:00
6809Livia Uhlemann06LTV Berlin10:28:00
7003445Conny Holtz06LTV Bayern10:31:00
8248428Julia Fritz05LTV Schwaben10:34:00
2061245Leonie Natho06LTV Bayern10:37:00
2082348Sara Knuth05LTV Brandenburg10:40:00
8606407Jule Roßner05LTV Sachsen10:43:00
2105137Natalia Guskova05LTV Westfalen10:46:00
303979Maren Strauß06LTV Niedersachsen10:49:00
8606409Stanja Lindig06LTV Sachsen10:52:00
7007013Lara Geiger05LTV Bayern10:55:00
1424607Fiona Nash05LTV Niedersachsen10:58:00
2061209Frieda Storch06LTV Berlin11:01:00Köpenicker SC
236096Lucy Thiermann06LTV Brandenburg11:04:00
5109Clara Schlittermann05LTV Berlin11:07:00
8160305Eline Kärger05LTV Sachsen11:10:00
361282Jana Gebhardt05LTV Hessen11:13:00
8140206Anne Kästner06LTV Saarland11:16:00
7203272Louisa Kollenbach05LTV Westfalen11:19:00
2043615Clara Knorr06LTV Brandenburg11:22:00
237652Nora Winnekes06LTV Westfalen11:25:00DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
8150905Hannah Imbsweiler05LTV Saarland11:28:00
2007835Flora Hänsel05LTV Sachsen11:31:00SV Lengefeld
2050440Annika Simsch05LTV Rheinhessen11:34:00
201026Liena Grahl06LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:37:00
2111488Frida Vogt05LTV Berlin11:40:00
8020306Annika Stamer06LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:43:00
8290805Jule Wersin05LTV Rheinhessen11:46:00
2800616Fabienne Könekamp05LTV Hessen11:49:00
6353Janina Franke06LTV Baden11:52:00
7121212Klara Holzhaus05LTV Bayern11:55:00
8442448Marlene Fritz05LTV Schwaben11:58:00
2117456Isabel Groß05LTV Brandenburg12:01:00
7300450Ulla Horst06LTV Hessen12:04:00
8606415Anna Mühlstädt05LTV Sachsen12:07:00SV Robotron Dresden
1703005Anja Breckle05LTV Baden12:10:00
8606405Lone Pompe05LTV Sachsen12:13:00
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (45)3,6 km 180 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:00:00
VakantVakant10:03:00
7208104Victoria Kowsky03LTV Brandenburg10:06:00
8606404Merle Sihver04LTV Sachsen10:09:00
8419920Marit Wersin03LTV Rheinhessen10:12:00
347875Aleksandra Sokolova04LTV Saarland10:15:00
8200469Katharina Kraus04LTV Bayern10:18:00OLG Regensburg
8270904Lynn Dautermann04LTV Saarland10:21:00
2091763Pina Mauch04LTV Berlin10:24:00
2800842Maira Könekamp03LTV Hessen10:27:00
8666010Elsa Marie Barthel03LTV Sachsen10:30:00
7161203Yvonne Mindt03LTV Bayern10:33:00SV Mietraching
8250503Lisa Kästner03LTV Saarland10:36:00
2800128Verena Hötzinger04LTV Bayern10:39:00
1650Cassandra Schneider04LTV Thüringen10:42:00
7991991Laura Streicher03LTV Bayern10:45:00
1522004Chiara Pfromm04LTV Westfalen10:48:00
8606467Hanne Kaufmann03LTV Sachsen10:51:00USV TU Dresden
336130Judith Van Bentum03LTV Saarland10:54:00
8606414Julika Funk04LTV Sachsen10:57:00
8223355Nora Schüßler04LTV Baden11:00:00
2099897Julia Stell04LTV Niedersachsen11:03:00
1398582Antonia Bräuer03LTV Thüringen11:06:00
8462004Antonia Jacobi04LTV Bayern11:09:00
7006058Luise Steinert03LTV Sachsen11:12:00
8077456Luise Köcher04LTV Thüringen11:15:00
8663312Jasmin Bechtel03LTV Hessen11:18:00
8655898Chiara Kagelmacher04LTV Baden11:21:00
8012004Anna Castilho Marcao04LTV Niedersachsen11:24:00
8668996Sarah Schöps03LTV Bayern11:27:00
2800144Melanie Pastor04LTV Rheinhessen11:30:00
8670957Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden11:33:00
7205647Anne-Charlotte Schneider03LTV Brandenburg11:36:00
1125404Elin Hochstetter04LTV Thüringen11:39:00
8606450Liv Grete Olsen04LTV Sachsen11:42:00USV TU Dresden
7208675Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul11:45:00
Mila Pelka03LTV Berlin11:48:00
8441122Fiona Schüßler04LTV Baden11:51:00
8332332Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04LTV Bayern11:54:00SV Mietraching
Greta Spies04LTV Berlin11:57:00
1270904Emma Caspari04LTV Westfalen12:00:00
7160997Carolin Bernsdorf03LTV Niedersachsen12:03:00
1617Nina Pocher03LTV Thüringen12:06:00USV Jena
1417163Lilly Hintz04LTV Niedersachsen12:09:00
7082004Lisa Harms04LTV Westfalen12:12:00
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (34)4,5 km 260 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:02:00
VakantVakant10:05:00
2068655Sarah Knaack01LTV Brandenburg10:08:00
8281201Elena Fillinger01LTV Berlin10:11:00
8001914Kayla Ritzenthaler02LTV Bayern10:14:00
7205434Larissa Saß02LTV Rheinhessen10:17:00
236483Charlotta Reinsch02LTV Thüringen10:20:00
8670952Anna Wartewig01LTV Sachsen10:23:00
2800897Tabea Bechhaus04LTV Hessen10:26:00
2800845Julia Mandel02LTV Sachsen-Anhalt10:29:00
1401177Nora von Szada02LTV Brandenburg10:32:00
200466Paula Wichmann01LTV Thüringen10:35:00USV Jena
336129Rica Wirtz03LTV Saarland10:38:00
428539Clara Ziege02LTV Thüringen10:41:00
410523Helen Pester02LTV Baden10:44:00
8050302Lina Buchberger02LTV Niedersachsen10:47:00
1973701Ines Schikora01LTV Bayern10:50:00
7032001Marlen Steinhoff01LTV Niedersachsen10:53:00
1498Isabelle Bombien02LTV Thüringen10:56:00
2068656Lisa Knaack01LTV Brandenburg10:59:00
1020002Jasmin Hertel02LTV Bayern11:02:00
224348Athina Hirsch01LTV Berlin11:05:00
9101193Jana Kunkelmann02LTV Hessen11:08:00
8202702Leane Schäfer02LTV Rheinhessen11:11:00
5091Jolina Mix01LTV Berlin11:14:00
2032210Swenja Sickert02LTV Sachsen11:17:00
7010304Charlotte Leonhardt01LTV Berlin11:20:00
8606427Leoni Kipka02LTV Sachsen11:23:00
9072002Kiana Meisel02LTV Niedersachsen11:26:00
2800843Maggie Niemann02LTV Sachsen-Anhalt11:29:00
1001008Pia Schneider01LTV Saarland11:32:00
410248Darja Nedoborovsky01LTV Sachsen-Anhalt11:35:00
2041392Lene-Dorothea Notni02LTV Thüringen11:38:00
1102002Katrin Hertel02LTV Bayern11:41:00
 
 
D20 (Damen bis 20) (24)4,9 km 280 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:01:00
VakantVakant10:04:00
500296Clara Kilper00LTV Thüringen10:07:00
2050460Vanessa Pirc99LTV Baden10:10:00
7003446Anne Heiner99LTV Brandenburg10:13:00
8606418Hannah Hänsel00LTV Sachsen10:16:00
2041388Paulina Strobel00LTV Thüringen10:19:00
7777775Isabel Jakob99LTV Sachsen10:22:00
8222111Pia Buchholz00LTV Niedersachsen10:25:00
887834Martha Göbner99LTV Schleswig-Holstein10:28:00
9990903Jordan Sophie Meisel99LTV Niedersachsen10:31:00OLV Uslar
1398599Franziska Hochstetter99LTV Thüringen10:34:00
8042000Sophie Kraus00LTV Bayern10:37:00
990723Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99LTV Niedersachsen10:40:00
8141201Veronika Engl01LTV Bayern10:43:00
9070199Inga Hollmann99LTV Westfalen10:46:00
8230500Meike Hennseler00LTV Niedersachsen10:49:00
2077191Helene Schubert01LTV Sachsen10:52:00
337610Anna-Lena Engelmann99LTV Niedersachsen10:55:00TSV Worpswede
8606494Felicitas Vogt00LTV Sachsen10:58:00
8632426Solia Stamer00LTV Niedersachsen11:01:00
7000112Helen Vavra00LTV Baden11:04:00
9922222Marei Lehner99LTV Bayern11:07:00
8647297Kaatje Fantini00LTV Westfalen11:10:00
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (4)1,6 km 70 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:00:00
VakantVakant10:03:00
VakantVakant10:06:00
VakantVakant10:09:00
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (38)2,3 km 80 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
9022000Lukas Oechler10LTV Bayern10:00:00OLV Landshut
992222Gil Badia-Landefeld09LTV Bayern10:03:00OC München
8220409Justus Weber09LTV Schwaben10:06:00
6344Thomas Burckhart07LTV Baden10:09:00
1111108Matthias Harms08LTV Westfalen10:12:00
2801092Milo Spengler07LTV Brandenburg10:15:00
2177Lennart Mühlstädt07LTV Sachsen10:18:00
8636975Jacob Imbsweiler10LTV Saarland10:21:00
237653Benno von Wrede09LTV Westfalen10:24:00
8324441Moritz Oechler08LTV Bayern10:27:00
2082347Gergely Knuth07LTV Brandenburg10:30:00OLV Potsdam
8665859Alwin Richter07LTV Sachsen10:33:00Post SV Dresden
2801283Linus Michalek08LTV Brandenburg10:36:00
887825Gregor Grahl08LTV Schleswig-Holstein10:39:00
8077447Jonathan Köcher07LTV Thüringen10:42:00
2056391Otto John09LTV Rheinhessen10:45:00
347874Jakob Lacher09LTV Saarland10:48:00
8606411Jakob Drechsler07LTV Sachsen10:51:00
347872Fabian Kunz07LTV Saarland10:54:00
8667652Tim Weinert08LTV Sachsen10:57:00
2118052Tobias Bittner07LTV Bayern11:00:00
5044Fidelius Cain07LTV Berlin11:03:00
1392627Julius Lucke08LTV Sachsen11:06:00Post SV Dresden
8118208Lionel Kumbier08LTV Berlin11:09:00
1012008Hannes Möhring08LTV Niedersachsen11:12:00
2086564Florian Reinwald07LTV Bayern11:15:00
1406Moritz Kuntze08LTV Thüringen11:18:00
8654362Leander Fischer09LTV Brandenburg11:21:00
435215Louis Antoine Krüger09LTV Berlin11:24:00
8091107Kai Breckle07LTV Baden11:27:00
2800146Erik Urzua Wöhrer09LTV Niedersachsen11:30:00
7207904Malte Lindemann07LTV Westfalen11:33:00
8122008Johannes Eckel08LTV Niedersachsen11:36:00
8606476Niklas Wetzel07LTV Sachsen11:39:00
1426014Brandon Nash07LTV Niedersachsen11:42:00
2800639Tom Mahlendorf08LTV Brandenburg11:45:00
8102007Jack Hay07LTV Bayern11:48:00
1151107Felix Schwarz07LTV Brandenburg11:51:00OLV Potsdam
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (50)2,9 km 150 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:00:00
VakantVakant10:03:00
8007005Daniel Cionoiu05LTV Bayern10:06:00
236482Johannes Nitzsche05LTV Thüringen10:09:00
2800613Tamino Hölzer06LTV Westfalen10:12:00
2045599Severin Lehner05LTV Bayern10:15:00
2117458Frederic Tamm05LTV Brandenburg10:18:00
8311206Jonas Weber06LTV Schwaben10:21:00
224344Janik Keller06LTV Berlin10:24:00
8060306MikulᚠJanda06LTV Baden10:27:00
237519Hans Bräuer05LTV Thüringen10:30:00
8606416David Saupe06LTV Sachsen10:33:00
7211014Philipp Finkbeiner06LTV Schwaben10:36:00
2130073Marek Reuter05LTV Thüringen10:39:00
8010107Marcel Montes06LTV Bayern10:42:00TSV Jetzendorf
2060355Daniel Nedoborovsky05LTV Sachsen-Anhalt10:45:00
8220405Jakob Löhning05LTV Sachsen10:48:00USV TU Dresden
Till Raake06LTV Niedersachsen10:51:00MTV Seesen
231958Peter Möschle06LTV Baden10:54:00
8060724Jonas Knaup06LTV Niedersachsen10:57:00
1442005Ruben Sester05LTV Saarland11:00:00
2091743Florian Pinker06LTV Brandenburg11:03:00
8060605Adrian Breisacher05LTV Baden11:06:00
428544Franz Zenker06LTV Thüringen11:09:00USV Jena
8022020Janne Tevini05LTV Baden11:12:00
8606406Vincent Kunckel06LTV Sachsen11:15:00
8670410Matthias Funk05LTV Schwaben11:18:00
7211015Leonard Kowsky05LTV Brandenburg11:21:00
2103986Paul Neumann05LTV Hessen11:24:00
237654Hugo Tisius07LTV Westfalen11:27:00
2085644Sven-Guido Schulze06LTV Niedersachsen11:30:00
8077493Jonte Schneider05LTV Thüringen11:33:00
8635837Loic Dequiedt06LTV Sachsen11:36:00SV Robotron Dresden
8130206Ole Magnus Baath06LTV Bayern11:39:00
8050004Nico Bauerfeld05LTV Schwaben11:42:00
8001917Bjarne Aelken05LTV Hessen11:45:00
2311206Adrian Hertel06LTV Berlin11:48:00
336128Noah Lezius06LTV Saarland11:51:00
2801145Marco Urzua Wöhrer05LTV Niedersachsen11:54:00
8121006Jonas Kögler06LTV Sachsen11:57:00
2056386Arthur Koettnitz06LTV Brandenburg12:00:00
8030105Till Buchberger05LTV Niedersachsen12:03:00
2016310Mika Wendler05LTV Sachsen-Anhalt12:06:00
8101019Jannik Saß05LTV Rheinhessen12:09:00
7050625Matteo Wengler05LTV Berlin12:12:00
8191005Henry Stephan05LTV Saarland12:15:00
8655892Marvin Kagelmacher06LTV Baden12:18:00TV Mönchweiler
8012012Jakob Oechler06LTV Bayern12:21:00
8606429Florian Weinert05LTV Sachsen12:24:00
8667653Emil Bohl06LTV Bayern12:27:00TV Coburg-Neuses
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (40)4,1 km 250 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:02:00
1409464Matti Niemann04LTV Hessen10:05:00
8130204Maximilian Kilger04LTV Bayern10:08:00SV Mietraching
8200488Anton Quabeck04LTV Berlin10:11:00
2092853Joseph Bieling04LTV Baden10:14:00
1622004Yannick Lieblich04LTV Bayern10:17:00
8040604Anton Knoll04LTV Westfalen10:20:00
8241104Nick Edelhäuser04LTV Sachsen10:23:00Post SV Dresden
237655Finn Tisius04LTV Westfalen10:26:00
8211203Marek Pompe03LTV Sachsen10:29:00
2800614Lukas-Maximilian Klaaßen04LTV Sachsen-Anhalt10:32:00
8632866Marek Siegert04LTV Sachsen10:35:00
8629608Jonas Lange04LTV Berlin10:38:00
1401583Lion Bernsdorf03LTV Niedersachsen10:41:00MTV Seesen
8333336Malte Borrmann03LTV Sachsen10:44:00
888907Nils Heinert04LTV Thüringen10:47:00
8007888Ben Reinert04LTV Saarland10:50:00
7040722Jannis Gerling04LTV Niedersachsen10:53:00TG Münden
434892Jakob Jackisch04LTV Thüringen10:56:00
8662447Jonathan Dunkel03LTV Baden10:59:00
8207004Kristaps Grahl04LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:02:00
8020504Anton Tatzel04LTV Bayern11:05:00
8667651Jussi Bruns04LTV Niedersachsen11:08:00
1409463Benno Raupach03LTV Hessen11:11:00
8647300Noah Schmidt04LTV Schwaben11:14:00
8202003Konrad Stamer03LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:17:00
8606458Konstantin Kunckel03LTV Sachsen11:20:00
8041122Klaus Van Bentum04LTV Saarland11:23:00
8040114Julius Wandelt04LTV Niedersachsen11:26:00
2102178Ole-Johan Wittiber04LTV Westfalen11:29:00
2091752Ivan Perekhozhuk03LTV Sachsen-Anhalt11:32:00
8666017Jori Grunwald04LTV Baden11:35:00
1832005David Burgmair05LTV Bayern11:38:00
2117833Weihang Huang04LTV Berlin11:41:00
8090804Jakob Hoferer04LTV Baden11:44:00
8091203Theo Hennseler03LTV Niedersachsen11:47:00
1372004Jakob Unger04LTV Bayern11:50:00
1500Robin May04LTV Sachsen-Anhalt11:53:00
8606466Moritz Lucke04LTV Sachsen11:56:00Post SV Dresden
8010104Bennet Grote04LTV Niedersachsen11:59:00
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (36)6,1 km 370 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:02:00
8121102Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf10:05:00
1425097Sebastian Bolle01LTV Hessen10:08:00
2819Lennart Kopp04LTV Schleswig-Holstein10:11:00
8650396Kolya Saß01LTV Rheinhessen10:14:00
7207180Matthäus Welzel02LTV Brandenburg10:17:00
7070471Lucas Imbsweiler02LTV Saarland10:20:00
7000234Per Dammeier02LTV Schwaben10:23:00
8010728Till Geiler01LTV Thüringen10:26:00
7300446Jann Heydkamp01LTV Hessen10:29:00
8670412Gregor Funk02LTV Schwaben10:32:00
6804Fabian Brand01LTV Berlin10:35:00
7003450Arne Kapischke01LTV Brandenburg10:38:00
7130401Carlo Wengler01LTV Berlin10:41:00
503361Nilas Stamer01LTV Niedersachsen10:44:00
2067903Luis John02LTV Rheinhessen10:47:00
8111777Tom Buchholz02LTV Niedersachsen10:50:00
8462002Konstantin Kraus02LTV Bayern10:53:00
8606423Paul Hempel01LTV Sachsen10:56:00
7061201Manuel Werner01LTV Schwaben10:59:00
8200402Aaron Wandelt02LTV Niedersachsen11:02:00
8606495Moritz Vogt01LTV Sachsen11:05:00
2060360Ben Schweiker01LTV Schwaben11:08:00
7208008Anton Holfeld01LTV Sachsen11:11:00
2102179Arvid Wittiber04LTV Westfalen11:14:00
1150701Matti Bruns01LTV Niedersachsen11:17:00
887835Ludwig Atzler04LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:20:00
8077432Nico Pöhlmann02LTV Thüringen11:23:00
8606490Martin Scheuermann02LTV Sachsen11:26:00
2034074Benedikt Lehner01LTV Bayern11:29:00
8606486Karol Kielb02LTV Sachsen11:32:00SV Robotron Dresden
2045574Alexander Bauer01LTV Bayern11:35:00
8606484Marek Klein01LTV Sachsen11:38:00USV TU Dresden
1235567Bennet Kloth03LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:41:00
7003444Daniel Kalkbrenner01LTV Brandenburg11:44:00
1575Jan Otto Henneberg03LTV Westfalen11:47:00
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (39)7,9 km 400 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K
VakantVakant10:01:00
VakantVakant10:04:00
1586Frederik Dammeier00LTV Schwaben10:07:00
8048888Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld10:10:00
8111899Jacob Britz99LTV Saarland10:13:00
1301784Wilhelm Holfeld99LTV Sachsen10:16:00USV TU Dresden
231989Luca Maltig00LTV Westfalen10:19:00
8606412Erik Scheuermann00LTV Sachsen10:22:00
1703488Martin Dittmann01LTV Thüringen10:25:00
8606487Emil Friedländer99LTV Sachsen10:28:00SV Robotron Dresden
347899Timo Lubas00LTV Bayern10:31:00MTV Bamberg
888921Erik Lindemann00LTV Westfalen10:34:00
7780817Anton Jaenicke00LTV Brandenburg10:37:00
1212999Felix Wartner99LTV Bayern10:40:00
1991024Arne Strauß99LTV Niedersachsen10:43:00
7204096Hendrik Holzhauer00LTV Hessen10:46:00
8119911Philipp Schwarck99LTV Bayern10:49:00
7000326Alexander Görke00LTV Rheinhessen10:52:00
8606474Kilian Höck00LTV Sachsen10:55:00
1270102Jan Klose02LTV Niedersachsen10:58:00
8606401Franz Gawlitza99LTV Sachsen11:01:00
7171111Leon Bauer00LTV Brandenburg11:04:00
7202643Friedrich von Uckro00LTV Hessen11:07:00
7990125David Stöhr99LTV Schwaben11:10:00
8152024Riccardo Casanova00LTV Bayern11:13:00
8635811Lars Maiwald99LTV Baden11:16:00
Jonas Wöldecke00LTV Niedersachsen11:19:00
9150799Dennis Bräuer99LTV Sachsen11:22:00SV Lengfeld
8110420Timon Lorenz00LTV Bayern11:25:00
2803Michael Krassowizkiy00LTV Schwaben11:28:00
1545Finn-Christian Wittiber00LTV Westfalen11:31:00
1111099Lorenz Brandl99LTV Bayern11:34:00OLG Regensburg
8606499Cedrik Klein99LTV Sachsen11:37:00
7000085Henning Kapischke99LTV Brandenburg11:40:00
887824Rasmus Koch00LTV Schleswig-Holstein11:43:00
8631574Maximilian Popp00LTV Rheinhessen11:46:00
7204098Niklas Holzhauer00LTV Hessen11:49:00
929470Erik Schindler02LTV Thüringen11:52:00
2733Juncheng Fu99LTV Niedersachsen11:55:00