JLVK Staffel 2019 - 28.4.2019Sun 28/04/19 17:22
Ergebnis nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-12T (Team Damen bi (10)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
110LTV Sachsen 153:12
Finja Helling0716:341#22116:341
Greta Pompe0918:031#23134:371
Anna Holfeld0818:352#24153:12
 
211LTV Thüringen 11:01:33
Norah Lindner0719:334#25119:334
Marika Nitzsche0821:053#22240:383
Maxi Pöhlmann0720:554#2611:01:33
 
31LTV Bayern 11:03:23
Lena Baath0819:475#1119:475
Laura Faltejsková0723:465#2143:334
Juliane Burgmair0719:503#311:03:23
 
43LTV Niedersachsen 11:15:03
Jule Weigert38:1510#4238:1510
Jana Knaup19:552#6158:108
Anna Weigert16:531#711:15:03
 
55LTV Rheinhessen 11:16:00
Katharina Saß18:063#11118:063
Lotte Strupp27:546#8246:005
Ida Urban30:006#1211:16:00
 
67LTV Brandenburg 11:21:22
Mila Fischer16:412#15116:412
Livana Groß22:474#16139:282
Paula Weiß41:548#1711:21:22
 
74LTV Niedersachsen 21:25:30
Nele Rüberg25:476#8125:476
Jette Körber32:108#9157:577
Lucia Stolze27:335#1011:25:30
 
89LTV Westfalen 11:39:56
Oksana Guskova0726:307#20126:307
Delania Hölzer0934:109#621:00:409
Lola Caspari0839:167#2111:39:56
 
92LTV Bayern 21:43:12
Miriam Krämer0728:568#2228:568
Sarah Ahlbrecht0728:317#4157:276
Fina Baath0845:459#511:43:12
 
 
8LTV Brandenburg 2Fehlst
Amelie Czeschner0836:019#16236:019
Klara Heiner1:08:4110#1811:44:4210
Malin Halleda08Fehlst#19
 
 
 
 
D-14T (Team Damen bi (13)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
152LTV Sachsen 11:01:36
Jule Roßner0521:172#26121:172
Stanja Lindig0618:191#24139:361
Lone Pompe0522:002#2711:01:36
 
254LTV Schwaben 11:08:55
Marlene Fritz0523:115#21123:115
Lotta Dammeier0622:434#1145:544
Julia Fritz0523:013#2911:08:55
 
343LTV Westfalen 11:12:33
Annkathrin Knoll0619:361#6119:361
Natalia Guskova0531:019#7250:376
Louisa Kollenbach0521:561#411:12:33
 
449LTV Hessen 11:13:21
Jana Gebhardt25:188#19125:188
Merle Niemann20:353#20145:533
Ulla Horst27:285#2121:13:21
 
553LTV Sachsen 21:15:00
Luise Hempel0822:324#15222:324
Eline Kärger0528:326#2151:048
Flora Hänsel0523:564#2811:15:00
 
650LTV Berlin 11:15:31
Livia Uhlemann0623:596#22123:596
Clara Schlittermann23:145#8147:135
Frida Vogt0628:186#2311:15:31
 
751LTV Berlin 21:25:25
Freida Storch0524:317#24224:317
Maria Tovchigrechko0720:152#9144:462
Linda Brandt0640:3911#2511:25:25
 
847LTV Niedersachsen 11:25:35
Maren Strauß21:313#15121:313
Karla Breckle29:268#13250:577
Fiona Nash34:389#1611:25:35
 
946LTV Baden 11:33:55
Anja Breckle26:2610#13126:2610
Mara Buser35:2211#1011:01:489
Janina Franke32:077#1411:33:55
 
1041LTV Bayern 11:40:14
Klara Holzhaus34:3712#1334:3712
Lara Geiger0531:4710#221:06:2411
Conny Holtz0633:508#311:40:14
 
1144LTV Brandenburg 11:41:46
Lucy Thiermann29:3011#7129:3011
Clara Knorr36:4312#821:06:1310
Sara Knuth35:3310#921:41:46
 
1248LTV Rheinhessen 11:58:39
Jule Wersin26:159#4226:159
Annika Simsch44:1713#1711:10:3212
Lisa Heinz48:0712#1811:58:39
 
1342LTV Bayern 22:08:08
Leonie Natho42:2713#4342:2713
Anne Pühl28:447#121:11:1113
Luise Döhler0756:5713#512:08:08
 
 
 
 
D-18T (Team Damen 15 (19)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
1113LTV Sachsen 21:42:22
Elsa Marie Barthel33:195#33133:195
Julika Funk35:181#3411:08:372
Luise Steinert33:454#3511:42:22
 
2116LTV Berlin 11:46:53
Charlotte Leonhardt0132:484#8132:484
Elena Fillinger0141:185#4011:14:064
Pina Mauch0432:473#3711:46:53
 
3115LTV Rheinhessen 11:47:27
Marit Wersin32:251#38132:251
Larissa Saß35:352#3911:08:001
Leane Schäfer39:277#3521:47:27
 
4101LTV Bayern 11:55:26
Katrin Hertel0232:353#1132:353
Kayla Ritzenthaler0246:0010#211:18:356
Ines Schikora0136:515#311:55:26
 
5109LTV Niedersachsen 11:57:06
Lilly Hintz42:439#7142:439
Anna Castilho Marcao44:028#2311:26:457
Lina Buchberger30:211#2411:57:06
 
6119LTV Saarland 11:57:54
Lisa Kästner33:586#43133:586
Anne Kästner38:383#1311:12:363
Judith Van Bentum45:1811#4411:57:54
 
7118LTV Baden 12:04:30
Nora Schüßler40:448#41140:448
Chiara Kagelmacher46:1811#1111:27:028
Fiona Schüßler37:286#4212:04:30
 
8104LTV Thüringen 12:10:38
Antonia Bräuer36:127#10136:127
Cassandra Schneider51:0312#1121:27:159
Lene-Dorothea Notni43:2310#612:10:38
 
9102LTV Bayern 22:18:46
Antonia Jacobi0448:2213#4148:2213
Laura Streicher0341:014#511:29:2311
Sarah Schöps0349:2312#622:18:46
 
10121LTV Hessen 12:20:03
Maira Könekamp32:272#46132:272
Fabienne Könekamp45:589#4711:18:255
Jasmin Bechtel1:01:3816#4422:20:03
 
11106LTV Westfalen 12:29:01
Emma Caspari0445:0411#15145:0411
Lisa Harms0443:517#1611:28:5510
Chiara Pfromm041:00:0614#1722:29:01
 
12107LTV Brandenburg 12:44:34
Nora von Szada44:4310#18144:4310
Victoria Kowsky0353:0213#221:37:4512
Anne-Charlotte Schneider1:06:4917#1912:44:34
 
13103LTV Bayern 3 - AK2:56:13
Katharina Kraus041:01:3315#721:01:3315
Anna-Lena Tannerbauer041:00:3315#822:02:0614
Verena Hötzinger0454:0713#912:56:13
 
14110LTV Niedersachsen 23:07:32
Carolin Bernsdorf59:0714#25159:0714
Kiana Meisel1:01:2516#2612:00:3213
Julia Stell1:07:0018#2713:07:32
 
15105LTV Thüringen 23:15:37
Luise Köcher1:02:4016#1211:02:4016
Elin Hochstetter59:2714#1322:02:0715
Clara Ziege1:13:3019#1413:15:37
 
 
16111LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 13:11:21
Maggie Niemann021:15:2717#2811:15:2717
Julia Mandel021:15:2818#2922:30:5516
Darja Nedoborovsky0140:269#1713:11:21
 
17120LTV Saarland 2 - Mix Saar./Rheinh.3:40:07
Aleksandra Sokolova48:1512#36148:1512
Rica Wirtz1:51:1719#1822:39:3217
Melanie Pastor1:00:3515#4513:40:07
 
 
117LTV Berlin 2Fehlst
Mila Pelka03Fehlst#11
Greta Spies041:11:2417#291
Jolina Mix0139:408#322
 
112LTV Sachsen 1Fehlst
Merle SihverFehlst#30
Liv Grete Olsen43:436#311
Hanne Kaufmann30:442#321
 
 
 
 
D-20T (Team Damen bi (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
1153LTV Sachsen 11:56:36
Isabel Jakob40:542#7140:542
Helene Schubert37:401#811:18:341
Hannah Hänsel38:022#911:56:36
 
2151LTV Bayern 12:03:24
Jasmin Hertel0242:514#1142:514
Sophie Kraus0039:522#211:22:432
Marei Lehner9940:413#312:03:24
 
3157LTV Niedersachsen 12:06:07
Meike Hennseler35:311#19135:311
Solia Stamer59:466#2011:35:174
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg30:501#2112:06:07
 
4154LTV Sachsen 22:15:48
Felicitas Vogt42:473#10142:473
Anna Wartewig44:563#1111:27:433
Swenja Sickert48:055#1212:15:48
 
5158LTV Thüringen 12:29:59
Paulina Strobel48:376#22148:376
Clara Kilper53:544#511:42:315
Franziska Hochstetter9947:284#2312:29:59
 
6159LTV Niedersachsen 22:45:25
Pia Buchholz44:195#24144:195
Jordan Sophie Meisel59:415#2511:44:006
Anna-Lena Engelmann1:01:256#2612:45:25
 
 
7155LTV Brandenburg 13:07:41
Lisa Knaack56:187#13156:187
Sarah Knaack1:09:427#1412:06:007
Anne Heiner1:01:417#1513:07:41
 
 
 
 
H-12T (Team Herren b (13)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
127LTV Sachsen 150:50
Alwin Richter0717:361#1117:361
Tim Weinert0817:131#19134:491
Jakob Drechsler0716:011#20150:50
 
228LTV Sachsen 255:25
Lennart Mühlstädt17:402#21117:402
Julius Lucke20:294#22138:092
Niklas Wetzel0717:164#23155:25
 
330LTV Brandenburg 21:07:19
Milo Spengler22:577#26122:577
Gergely Knuth17:212#11140:183
Felix Schwarz27:0110#2711:07:19
 
429LTV Brandenburg 11:07:36
Linus Michalek18:533#24118:533
Tom Mahlendorf26:447#4145:374
Leander Fischer21:595#2511:07:36
 
526LTV Saarland 11:18:28
Jacob Imbsweiler20:154#16120:154
Jakob Lacher34:3611#17154:517
Fabian Kunz23:377#1811:18:28
 
632LTV Rheinhessen 11:24:51
Otto John27:238#16227:238
Johanna Berger30:5310#31158:168
Clara Beiser26:358#3211:24:51
 
723LTV Baden 11:45:26
Kai Breckle20:165#7120:165
Anna Hoferer29:008#8149:165
Thomas Burckhart56:1012#911:45:26
 
833LTV Schwaben 11:47:51
Justus Weber0945:0210#31245:0210
Livia Bauerfeld0735:5012#221:20:529
Ella Schmidt0826:599#3311:47:51
 
924LTV Westfalen 11:50:05
Malte Lindemann0722:196#10122:196
Hugo Tisius0729:109#11251:296
Matthias Harms0858:3613#1211:50:05
 
 
25LTV Niedersachsen 1Fehlst
Hannes MöhringFehlst#13
Erik Urzua Wöhrer21:145#141
Johannes Eckel30:4311#151
 
22LTV Bayern 2Fehlst
Gil Badia-Landefeld0930:349#4230:349
Lukas Oechler10Fehlst#5
Florian Reinwald0722:546#61
 
21LTV Bayern 1Fehlst
Tobias Bittner07Fehlst#1
Moritz Oechler0822:446#21
Jack Hay0716:543#31
 
31LTV Berlin 1Fehlst
Lionel Kumbier08Fehlst#28
Fidelius Cain0720:003#291
Louis Antoine Krüger0916:322#301
 
 
 
 
H-14T (Team Herren b (16)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
161LTV Bayern 156:28
Jakob Oechler0618:561#1118:561
Daniel Cionoiu0521:291#2140:251
Ole Magnus Baath0616:031#3156:28
 
274LTV Sachsen 11:04:42
David Saupe21:044#28121:044
Jonas Kögler24:324#29145:363
Vincent Kunckel0619:062#321:04:42
 
375LTV Sachsen 21:06:53
Loic Dequiedt24:268#30124:268
Jakob Löhning21:412#31146:074
Florian Weinert20:463#611:06:53
 
466LTV Niedersachsen 11:08:35
Jonas Knaup19:002#10119:002
Marco Urzua Wöhrer26:306#15245:302
Till Buchberger23:057#1621:08:35
 
563LTV Baden 11:18:27
Adrian Breisacher21:155#7121:155
MikulᚠJanda0625:175#8146:326
Janne Tevini31:559#911:18:27
 
668LTV Schwaben 11:18:32
Nico Bauerfeld0519:173#4119:173
Jonas Weber0627:037#19146:205
Matthias Funk32:1210#2021:18:32
 
773LTV Schleswig-Holstein 11:32:56
Gregor Grahl0839:4714#26139:4714
Liena Grahl0631:198#2711:11:0610
Annika Stamer0621:504#2011:32:56
 
876LTV Thüringen 11:33:50
Jonte Schneider24:469#32124:469
Marek Reuter47:0112#3311:11:4712
Hans Bräuer22:035#1611:33:50
 
962LTV Bayern 21:33:58
Marcel Montes0637:3811#4237:3811
Emil Bohl0634:029#511:11:4011
Severin Lehner0522:186#621:33:58
 
1067LTV Berlin 11:34:35
Matteo Wengler0523:387#15123:387
Janik Keller0647:0913#1711:10:479
Adrian Hertel0623:488#1811:34:35
 
1171LTV Brandenburg 11:41:28
Frederic Tamm43:5416#24143:5416
Arthur Koettnitz23:283#1311:07:227
Leonard Kowsky34:0611#1631:41:28
 
1269LTV Westfalen 12:19:43
Tamino Hölzer0631:0610#21131:0610
Philin Hamich0639:2810#2211:10:348
Benno von Wrede091:09:0914#332:19:43
 
1370LTV Saarland 12:26:44
Ruben Sester40:3915#23140:3915
Noah Lezius53:2014#721:33:5914
Henry Stephan52:4512#632:26:44
 
1479LTV Niedersachsen 12:28:18
Sven-Guido Schulze38:5313#36138:5313
Till Raake55:1915#3711:34:1215
Brandon Nash54:0613#1212:28:18
 
1577LTV Thüringen 22:41:45
Johannes Nitzsche38:4412#30238:4412
Jonathan Köcher46:1411#3221:24:5813
Franz Zenker1:16:4716#2512:41:45
 
 
78LTV Rheinhessen 1Fehlst
Jannik Saß21:306#34121:306
Emma RothFehlst#35
Elisabeth Zimmermann1:15:5015#182
 
 
 
 
H-16T (Team Herren b (14)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
187LTV Niedersachsen 11:40:16
Jussi Bruns30:274#16130:274
Julius Wandelt32:551#1711:03:221
Theo Hennseler36:544#1811:40:16
 
285LTV Schleswig-Holstein 11:41:57
Kristaps Grahl0430:093#11130:093
Lennart Kopp0441:374#1211:11:463
Konrad Stamer0330:112#1311:41:57
 
389LTV Sachsen 11:44:07
Marek Pompe28:241#6128:241
Malte Borrmann46:579#2111:15:216
Konstantin Kunckel28:461#2211:44:07
 
490LTV Sachsen 21:45:33
Marek Siegert29:462#23129:462
Nick Edelhäuser38:102#2411:07:562
Moritz Lucke37:376#2511:45:33
 
595LTV Baden 11:56:50
Jori Grunwald30:545#34130:545
Jonathan Dunkel43:307#411:14:245
Jakob Hoferer42:268#3511:56:50
 
691LTV Hessen 11:59:29
Matti Niemann31:126#26131:126
Benno Raupach42:276#1221:13:394
Paul Neumann45:509#2711:59:29
 
793LTV Berlin 12:06:57
Weihang Huang0434:307#30134:307
Anton Quabeck0456:2612#3111:30:567
Jonas Lange0436:013#3212:06:57
 
896LTV Westfalen 12:12:53
Arvid Wittiber0453:2214#36153:2214
Ole-Johan Wittiber0442:265#3711:35:4811
Anton Knoll0437:055#3812:12:53
 
981LTV Bayern 12:12:58
David Burgmair0546:4110#1146:4110
Yannick Lieblich0444:278#211:31:088
Anton Tatzel0441:507#312:12:58
 
1084LTV Saarland 12:24:30
Lynn Dautermann43:519#8143:519
Hannah Imbsweiler53:1311#911:37:0412
Klaus van Bentum47:2610#1012:24:30
 
1188LTV Niedersachsen 22:43:50
Bennet Grote38:468#19138:468
Lion Bernsdorf53:0410#1621:31:5010
Jannis Gerling1:12:0012#2012:43:50
 
1292LTV Thüringen 13:32:28
Jakob Jackisch51:5713#28151:5713
Liv-Greete Lichter59:3013#2911:51:2713
Nina Pocher1:41:0113#2523:32:28
 
 
86LTV Schleswig-Holstein 2 - Mix Sch.H./BayernFehlst
Ludwig Atzler0451:1212#14151:1212
Jakob Unger0440:263#1511:31:389
Bennet Kloth03Fehlst#10
 
83LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1Fehlst
Daniel Nedoborovsky0551:0811#6251:0811
Robin May04Fehlst#4
Ivan Perekhozhuk0351:4211#71
 
 
 
 
H-18T (Team Herren b (11)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
1132LTV Sachsen 11:49:41
Paul Hempel37:263#4137:263
Moritz Vogt36:101#511:13:361
Martin Scheuermann36:051#611:49:41
 
2133LTV Sachsen 22:16:34
Anton Holfeld44:065#7144:065
Marek Klein47:433#811:31:493
Karol Kielb44:454#912:16:34
 
3140LTV Niedersachsen 12:17:54
Nilas Stamer46:336#10246:336
Aaron Wandelt47:152#2711:33:484
Matti Bruns44:063#2812:17:54
 
4134LTV Thüringen 12:29:34
Nico Pöhlmann44:024#10144:024
Erik Schindler021:03:366#1111:47:385
Till Geiler41:562#1212:29:34
 
5137LTV Saarland 12:34:51
Lucas Imbsweiler33:391#19133:391
Ben Reinert50:004#2011:23:392
Pia Schneider1:11:129#2112:34:51
 
6142LTV Berlin 12:53:58
Carlo Wengler0137:202#32137:202
Fabian Brand011:16:498#3311:54:096
Athina Hirsch0159:498#3412:53:58
 
7136LTV Hessen 23:06:09
Jana Kunkelmann1:06:409#1611:06:409
Jann Heydkamp1:00:455#1712:07:257
Sebastian Bolle58:447#1813:06:09
 
 
8131LTV Bayern 13:07:31
Konstantin Kraus0248:197#1148:197
Veronika Engl011:31:139#212:19:329
Benedikt Lehner0147:595#313:07:31
 
9138LTV Schwaben 13:08:21
Ben Schweiker011:14:0910#2211:14:0910
Manuel Werner011:04:597#522:19:088
Per Dammeier0249:136#2313:08:21
 
 
143LTV Brandenburg 1 - MixedFehlst
Daniel Kalkbrenner1:01:598#121:01:598
Matthäus WelzelFehlst#20
N.N.#35
 
135LTV Thüringen 2Fehlst
Martin Dittmann1:33:5611#1311:33:5611
Paula Wichmann1:42:2410#1413:16:2010
Isabelle BombienFehlst#15
 
 
 
 
H-20T (Team Herren b (14)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitEPlKombinationBnPlW ZeitWPl
 
1171LTV Bayern 11:56:53
Philipp Schwarck9942:295#1142:295
Timon Lorenz0042:443#211:25:133
Riccardo Casanova0031:401#311:56:53
 
2175LTV Sachsen 11:56:55
Kilian Höck38:552#13138:552
Erik Scheuermann34:571#1411:13:521
Cedrik Klein43:034#1511:56:55
 
3176LTV Sachsen 21:59:03
Wilhelm Holfeld38:531#16138:531
Franz Gawlitza40:512#1711:19:442
Emil Friedländer39:193#1811:59:03
 
4181LTV Hessen 12:07:07
Niklas Holzhauer0039:084#29139:084
Friedrich von Uckro0049:044#3011:28:124
Hendrik Holzhauer0038:552#3112:07:07
 
5173LTV Saarland 1 - Mix Saar./Sachsen2:27:51
Dennis Bräuer39:053#7139:053
Jacob Britz55:259#821:34:305
Ole Hänsel53:218#912:27:51
 
6172LTV Bayern 22:30:21
Timo Lubas0047:349#4147:349
Lorenz Brandl9954:378#511:42:117
Felix Wartner9948:107#612:30:21
 
7177LTV Brandenburg 12:30:53
Anton Jaenicke53:0611#17253:0611
Henning Kapischke52:086#1911:45:148
Leon Bauer45:396#2012:30:53
 
8179LTV Schwaben 12:33:03
David Stöhr9944:157#24144:157
Michael Krassowizkiy0050:265#811:34:416
Frederik Dammeier0058:229#2512:33:03
 
9174LTV Niedersachsen 12:33:21
Arne Strauß58:0013#10158:0013
Jan Klose52:157#1111:50:1510
Tom Buchholz43:065#1212:33:21
 
10178LTV Baden 12:48:24
Lars Maiwald42:596#21142:596
Helen Pester021:03:2812#2211:46:279
Vanessa Pirc991:01:5710#2312:48:24
 
11180LTV Westfalen 13:00:53
Finn-Christian Wittiber0053:0510#26153:0510
Kaatje Fantini0058:1310#2711:51:1811
Luca Maltig001:09:3511#2813:00:53
 
12183LTV Rheinhessen 13:08:03
Alexander Görke44:498#32144:498
Maximilian Popp1:07:3213#3411:52:2112
Luis John1:15:4212#3513:08:03
 
13182LTV Schleswig-Holstein 1 - Mix Sch-H/Nieders.3:22:34
Jonas Wöldecke55:0612#30255:0612
Juncheng Fu59:3011#3221:54:3613
Rasmus Koch1:27:5813#3313:22:34
 
 
184LTV Westfalen 2Fehlst
Erik Lindemann001:12:3614#3611:12:3614
Inga Hollmann991:45:0014#3712:57:3614
Jan Otto Henneberg03Fehlst#38