1.ROLT 2019 - Sinzing 16.3.2019Sa 16.03.2019 17:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (8)1,5 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker14:57
2Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker17:02
3Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker24:19
4Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker25:51
5Sarah Ahlbrecht07SpVgg Hainsacker26:09
6Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker36:00
7Inga MüllerSpVgg Hainsacker37:49
8Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker41:17
 
 
 
Damen 14 (8)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf20:15
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting24:34
3Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting28:47
4Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting29:11
5Marlene Eichenseher06SV Burgweinting30:49
6Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn39:36
7Franziska SüssTSV Bernhardswald52:16
8Maria PestnerTSV Bernhardswald54:16
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting53:57
 
 
 
Herren 12 (5)1,5 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf19:14
2Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf19:40
3Samuel Burkert07TSV Bernhardswald25:21
4Michail Petersen08SV Burgweinting59:54
5Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting1:01:12
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting21:03
2Jonas DünzingerOLV Landshut24:24
3Lorenz PrzymusinskiSpVgg Hainsacker39:50
 
 
 
Herren 16 (5)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting30:27
2Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting35:41
3Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald46:00
4Moritz Hekeler04SV Burgweinting57:32
5Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting59:14
 
 
 
Damen A (8)5,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Marei Lehner99TSV Bernhardswald44:56
2Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting45:02
3Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf47:38
4Linda Indola15OLG Regensburg49:33
5Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting51:07
6Johanna Schmidt51:31
7Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting55:47
8Laura Fischer00SV Burgweinting1:02:49
 
 
 
Damen B (4)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf43:43
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn51:14
3Birgit SpangenbergTSV Bernhardswald1:04:06
4Laura Hekeler01SV Burgweinting1:07:58
 
 
 
Damen C (2)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting25:37
2Ina UllmannOLA TSV Deggendorf1:17:00
 
 
 
Herren A (23)5,0 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting28:27
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting32:17
3Lukas JanischowskyTSV Bernhardswald35:16
4Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting38:26
5Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut42:25
6Fabian JanischowskyTSV Bernhardswald42:59
7Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut43:01
8Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting44:11
9Lorenz Brandl99SV Burgweinting46:48
10Jonas FriebeOLA TSV Deggendorf47:07
11Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting50:12
12Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting51:38
13Werner DünzingerOLV Landshut52:33
14Richard Rosner71OLG Regensburg53:18
15Patrik IndolaOLG Regensburg55:09
16Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn55:15
17Sven Fischer68SV Burgweinting55:19
18Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg56:51
19Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf1:01:33
20Ûdo RößlerOLA TSV Deggendorf1:04:21
21Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendorf1:07:49
22Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendorf1:16:44
 
Werner KlawunSachsen-MarathonFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (17)3,8 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Eckart VoskampOLV Landshut31:20
2Niklas Hannig00SV Burgweinting33:25
3Norberth ZölldeOLV Landshut36:52
4Søren Petersen70SV Burgweinting39:11
5Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf41:22
6Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut42:42
7Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen43:18
8Alexander HagenTSV Jetzendorf45:24
9Kay HinnerOLG Regensburg45:46
10Hans-Juergen ElfleinOLG Regensburg47:42
11Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker51:39
12Helmut Schmidt68OLG Regensburg52:31
13Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker53:56
14Rudi Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf1:03:12
15Alfons EbnethTSV Bernhardswald1:04:09
 
Benedikt BaldaufTSV BernhardswaldFehlst
Arndt WerthmannOLV LandshutN Ang
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,3 km 0 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Achim PrzymusinskiSpVgg Hainsacker31:30
2Lennart Weber39:59