Winterlaufserie 2018/2019 Gesamtwertung

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker952525025200
2.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker94172217222525
3.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker8318172002520
3.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker8316162520022
5.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting7601522181818
6.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker65151418161615
7.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker4222200000
8.Karrer Unathi2008SV Burgweinting202000000
9.Zimmermann Serafina 180180000
10.Müller Inga2007SpVgg Hainsacker170000017
10.Tuma Vanessa TSV Bernhardswald170000170
10.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker170001700
13.Fritz Laura2007SpVgg Hainsacker160000016

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting10025252525250
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting9102222222225
3.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting820202020022
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting7601818182020
5.Pekner Maria TSV Bernhardswlad180000180
6.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswlad170000170

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2003SV Burgweinting10022252525250
2.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting892522220200
3.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg200200000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting870200252022
2.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting772017220180
3.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf4200002220
4.Nagy Samuel2007SpVgg Hainsacker4125160000
5.Nagy Leon2007SpVgg Hainsacker3722150000
6.Bscheidl Moritz 250000025
6.Burkert Samuel2007TSV Bernhardswald250000250
6.Peters Vincent SpVgg Hainsacker250025000
6.Zimmermann Robert2008 250250000
10.Legal Ferdinand2009SV Burgweinting220220000
11.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker180180000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting10020252525250
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting88222220182222
3.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker851802220025
4.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker711720017017
5.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf63250002018
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald60001822020
7.Burkert Jonathan2005TSV Bernhardswald180000180
8.Spallek Jannes TSV Bernhardswald170017000
8.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker170000170
10.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting0000000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting1000252525250
2.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting910222222025
3.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting60002020020
4.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald4525000200

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting9001817222525
2.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting8202220181822
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting7501715162220
4.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting722201617170
5.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald65020252000
6.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg4725022000
7.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf4500025200
8.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting4302518000
9.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting180000018
10.Ullmann Inna 140014000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting9018172522025
2.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting4525002000
3.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg4422220000
4.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting3820180000
4.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting3801622000
6.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf250000250
6.Michl Johanna 250002500
6.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg250250000
9.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting200200000
10.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting171700000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting972500252225
2.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting67222500200
2.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker67202200250
4.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald250025000
5.Zimmermann Holly 220002200
6.Grassow Petra KOLV Berlin200000020
7.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting181800000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting10025182502525
2.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting730162201520
3.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting6901718171714
4.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting670017201218
5.Lehner Quirin1999TSV Bernhardswald64020022022
6.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting6320111318012
7.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald59220200017
8.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting581615121500
9.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting531371012187
10.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting5002502500
11.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting46111011131110
12.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg44170001611
13.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting43151201600
13.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting4301400209
15.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting4018090130
16.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald3800002216
17.Hinner Kay1969OLG Regensburg301050096
18.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald2801315000
19.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald2700001413
20.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg221480000
20.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting220220000
22.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting200901100
23.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf191207000
24.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg180001080
25.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut160016000
26.Thomas Nathanael1994OLG Regensburg150000015
27.Hagen Alexander1971TSV Jetzendorf140001400
27.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald140014000
29.Kolehmainen Ari1962OC München100000100
30.Winkler Lucas OLG Regensburg8000008
31.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting7000070
32.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting0000000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg972502225250
2.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker82152218201722
3.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg7401316162220
4.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg721616022180
5.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker70141720171516
6.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting54130001625
7.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen4020200000
8.Schubert Martin1965SV Nittendorf3722150000
9.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf3600018018
10.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg3200150017
11.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg250250000
11.Fellermeier Manuel 250025000
11.Fellermeier Manuel 250025000
14.Thomas Nate 200000200
14.Grassow Leonhard KOLV Berlin200000020
14.Thomas Nate 200000200
17.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf180000018
17.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf181800000
17.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg180180000
20.Grassow Thomas KOLV Berlin170000017
20.Roessler Udo1964OLA TSV Deggendorf170017000
20.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf171700000
23.Celorio Felix2001TSV Natternberg140140000
24.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting121200000
25.Bittner Alexander SpVgg Hainsacker0000000
25.Rixner Christian OLA TSV Deggendorf0000000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Przymusinski Achim1969SpVgg Hainsacker852022018025
2.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald5000252500
3.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting4722250000
4.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting250000250
4.Engelhard Alexander TSV Bernhardswald250002500
4.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting252500000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Stöhr Heidi 5025025000
1.Dundev Vasko SV Burgweinting5000002525
3.Weber Lennart SpVgg Hainsacker4001822000
4.Hötzinger Michael TSV Natternberg250250000
5.McGall Lukas 220220000
6.Zimmermann Amelia2005 200200000

BERGWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker20750620
1.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker20582225
1.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker20672105
4.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting15032426
5.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker14322027
6.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker12112523
7.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker10460000
8.Zimmermann Serafina 4040000
9.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker3000300
10.Karrer Unathi2008SV Burgweinting2200000
10.Müller Inga2007SpVgg Hainsacker2000002
10.Tuma Vanessa TSV Bernhardswald2000020
13.Fritz Laura2007SpVgg Hainsacker1000001

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting12132520
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting11042223
3.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting9012421
4.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting7022102
5.Pekner Maria TSV Bernhardswlad2000020
5.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswlad2000020

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2003SV Burgweinting8132120
1.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting8222020
3.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg1010000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting12070122
2.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting10152020
3.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker6060000
4.Nagy Samuel2007SpVgg Hainsacker5230000
5.Nagy Leon2007SpVgg Hainsacker4310000
5.Legal Ferdinand2009SV Burgweinting4040000
7.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf3000021
7.Bscheidl Moritz 3000003
9.Burkert Samuel2007TSV Bernhardswald2000020
9.Peters Vincent SpVgg Hainsacker2002000
9.Zimmermann Robert2008 2020000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting15432523
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting11322420
2.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf11500024
4.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker9102105
5.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker8210203
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald6002301
6.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting6600000
8.Burkert Jonathan2005TSV Bernhardswald2000020
8.Spallek Jannes TSV Bernhardswald2002000
9.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker2000020

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting9022302
2.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting7012220
3.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting6002103
4.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald3100020

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting16042624
2.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald10032500
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting9022123
4.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting8212222
4.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting8102320
6.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting7052000
7.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf6000420
8.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg5302000
9.Ullmann Inna 2002000
10.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting1000001

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting11432201
1.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg11560000
3.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting5050000
4.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting4300100
4.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting4220000
4.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg4040000
7.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting3012000
7.Michl Johanna 3000300
9.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf2000020
10.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting1100000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker7410020
2.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting6100122
2.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting6220020
4.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting3300000
5.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald2002000
5.Zimmermann Holly 2000200
7.Grassow Petra KOLV Berlin1000001

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting511011211019
2.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting48016214016
3.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting45121520216
4.Lehner Quirin1999TSV Bernhardswald43017013013
5.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting3841229013
6.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting3701527213
7.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting320132829
8.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting3001020216
9.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg267000217
10.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting2511401000
11.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald238020013
12.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald200000218
13.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting16642323
14.Hinner Kay1969OLG Regensburg15180024
15.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting14050027
16.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting13322226
17.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting120001200
18.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf11902000
19.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald10000028
19.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg10260002
21.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting9502020
21.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald9072000
21.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting9090000
24.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting7010600
25.Thomas Nathanael1994OLG Regensburg6000006
26.Hagen Alexander1971TSV Jetzendorf5000500
26.Winkler Lucas OLG Regensburg5000401
28.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg3000120
29.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut2002000
29.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald2002000
29.Kolehmainen Ari1962OC München2000020
29.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting2000020

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker30782629
2.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting291092028
3.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker20972222
4.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg13002524
5.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg12450120
6.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg9102420
6.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf9000306
8.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf8000008
8.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf8800000
10.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen6330000
10.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg6060000
10.Grassow Thomas KOLV Berlin6000006
10.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting6600000
14.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf5500000
15.Schubert Martin1965SV Nittendorf4220000
15.Celorio Felix2001TSV Natternberg4040000
17.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg3002001
17.Grassow Leonhard KOLV Berlin3000003
19.Fellermeier Manuel 2002000
19.Fellermeier Manuel 2002000
19.Thomas Nate 2000020
19.Thomas Nate 2000020
19.Roessler Udo1964OLA TSV Deggendorf2002000
19.Bittner Alexander SpVgg Hainsacker2002000
19.Rixner Christian OLA TSV Deggendorf2002000
26.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg1010000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Przymusinski Achim1969SpVgg Hainsacker6120201
1.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald6002400
3.Engelhard Alexander TSV Bernhardswald4000400
4.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting3210000
4.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting3300000
6.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting2000020

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart SpVgg Hainsacker4022000
1.McGall Lukas 4040000
3.Stöhr Heidi 3102000
3.Dundev Vasko SV Burgweinting3000021
3.Hötzinger Michael TSV Natternberg3030000
6.Zimmermann Amelia2005 1010000

SPRINTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker20580520
1.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker20644602
3.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker17733324
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker16252027
5.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting13025421
6.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker10311223
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker10460000
8.Zimmermann Serafina 7070000
9.Fritz Laura2007SpVgg Hainsacker6000006
10.Müller Inga2007SpVgg Hainsacker5000005
11.Tuma Vanessa TSV Bernhardswald2000020
12.Karrer Unathi2008SV Burgweinting1100000
12.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker1000100

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting12141520
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting12034123
3.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting9023301
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting8012222
5.Pekner Maria TSV Bernhardswlad2000020
5.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswlad2000020

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting8222020
2.Kraus Katharina2003SV Burgweinting7131120
3.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg1010000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting11050123
2.Petersen Michail2008SV Burgweinting7311020
2.Zimmermann Robert2008 7070000
4.Legal Ferdinand2009SV Burgweinting6060000
5.Nagy Samuel2007SpVgg Hainsacker5230000
6.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf4000022
6.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
8.Nagy Leon2007SpVgg Hainsacker3120000
9.Burkert Samuel2007TSV Bernhardswald2000020
9.Peters Vincent SpVgg Hainsacker2002000
11.Bscheidl Moritz 1000001

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting18633425
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker13205303
2.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald13004504
4.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting12522320
5.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker7310102
5.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf7400021
7.Burkert Jonathan2005TSV Bernhardswald2000020
9.Spallek Jannes TSV Bernhardswald1001000
9.Markl Julian2006SpVgg Hainsacker2000020
10.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting0000000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting10013303
2.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting7021220
3.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting4002101
4.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald3100020

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting22057624
2.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald15046500
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting14025522
4.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting11214321
4.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg11308000
6.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting8103220
7.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting5032000
8.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf4000220
8.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting4000004
10.Ullmann Inna 1001000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting7400300
1.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg7340000
3.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg6060000
4.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting5230000
4.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting5050000
4.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting5500000
7.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting4111101
7.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting4022000
9.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf2000020
9.Michl Johanna 2000200

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting7300121
1.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting7410020
3.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker6220020
4.Grassow Petra KOLV Berlin3000003
5.Zimmermann Holly 2000200
6.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald1001000
6.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting1100000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting52916110216
2.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting51017150217
2.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting51012714218
4.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald49120180019
5.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting48013171127
6.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting42015012015
7.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting39109101008
8.Lehner Quirin1999TSV Bernhardswald34010013011
9.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting295385211
10.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting281174306
11.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg247000215
11.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting248014020
13.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting23329724
13.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting23680900
15.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting190120025
16.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald180612000
17.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut160016000
18.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald150000213
19.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting140140000
19.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald140014000
21.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald130000211
22.Thomas Nathanael1994OLG Regensburg120000012
23.Hinner Kay1969OLG Regensburg11510023
24.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting10040600
25.Hagen Alexander1971TSV Jetzendorf8000800
26.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg7160000
26.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf7205000
28.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg6000420
29.Kolehmainen Ari1962OC München2000020
29.Winkler Lucas OLG Regensburg2000002
29.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting2000020
32.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting0000000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker3610810628
2.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker28838129
3.Petersen Søren1970SV Burgweinting27829028
4.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg20904520
5.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg14260420
6.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg13002326
7.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen12390000
8.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg8080000
9.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg7003004
9.Roessler Udo1964OLA TSV Deggendorf7007000
11.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting6600000
11.Bittner Alexander SpVgg Hainsacker6006000
13.Schubert Martin1965SV Nittendorf5140000
13.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf5000203
13.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg5050000
13.Fellermeier Manuel 5005000
13.Fellermeier Manuel 5005000
13.Grassow Leonhard KOLV Berlin5000005
13.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf5500000
20.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf4400000
21.Thomas Nate 2000020
21.Thomas Nate 2000020
21.Grassow Thomas KOLV Berlin2000002
24.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf1000001
24.Celorio Felix2001TSV Natternberg1010000
26.Rixner Christian OLA TSV Deggendorf0000000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Przymusinski Achim1969SpVgg Hainsacker6220101
2.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald5001400
3.Engelhard Alexander TSV Bernhardswald4000400
4.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting3300000
5.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting2110000
5.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting2000020

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart SpVgg Hainsacker4031000
1.Zimmermann Amelia2005 4040000
3.Stöhr Heidi 3102000
3.Dundev Vasko SV Burgweinting3000021
5.McGall Lukas 2020000
6.Hötzinger Michael TSV Natternberg1010000