Winterlaufserie 2018/2019 Gesamtwertung
GESAMTWERTUNG
(beste vier Ergebnisse)
Damen 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Pühl Anne | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 95 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 0 |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 2010 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 86 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
3. | Gaßner Katharina | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 80 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
4. | Krämer Miriam | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 77 | 16 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Hammer Luzie | 2010 | SV Burgweinting | 73 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
6. | Siefken Marit | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 65 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 42 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Karrer Unathi | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Zimmermann Serafina | | | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Tuma Vanessa | | TSV Bernhardswald | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
10. | Zinner Hanna | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Damen 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 2007 | SV Burgweinting | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Boß Anja | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 88 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 74 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
4. | Eichenseher Marlene | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 60 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Pekner Maria | | TSV Bernhardswlad | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
6. | Süß Franziska | 2006 | TSV Bernhardswlad | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Damen 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 2003 | SV Burgweinting | 100 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Hammer Inka | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 89 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
3. | Indola Ingrid | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Petersen Michail | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 77 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
2. | Braun Luis | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 65 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 0 |
3. | Nagy Samuel | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 41 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Nagy Leon | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 37 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Burkert Samuel | 2007 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
5. | Peters Vincent | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Zimmermann Robert | 2008 | | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Reinwald Benjamin | 2011 | SV Nittendorf | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
8. | Legal Ferdinand | 2009 | SV Burgweinting | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Burgmair David | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 100 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Trapp Johannes | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 86 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 0 |
3. | Bittner Tobias | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 60 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 54 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Reinwald Florian | 2007 | SV Nittendorf | 45 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
6. | Lehner Severin | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 40 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Burkert Jonathan | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
8. | Spallek Jannes | | TSV Bernhardswald | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
10. | Hammer Timon | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Lieblich Yannick | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 100 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 66 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 45 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
4. | Unger Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 40 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Damen A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Sophie | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 82 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Hertel Jasmin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 78 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 72 | 22 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
4. | Weber Petra | 1965 | SV Burgweinting | 70 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 0 |
5. | Lehner Marei | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 65 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Indola Linda | 1998 | OLG Regensburg | 47 | 25 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2002 | TSV Jetzendorf | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 0 |
8. | Hertel Katrin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 43 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Ullmann Inna | | | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Grübel Sandra | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 82 | 18 | 17 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Nürnberger Amelie | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 45 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Bart Astrid | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Birgit | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hertel Margit | 1964 | SV Burgweinting | 38 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
6. | Michl Johanna | | | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Engl Veronika | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Kerscher Brigitte | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Hekeler Laura | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Braun Christa | 1972 | SV Burgweinting | 72 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 0 |
2. | Burgmair Annette | 1974 | SV Burgweinting | 67 | 22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
2. | Pühl Elvira | 1970 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 67 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
4. | Janischowsky Petra | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Zimmermann Holly | | | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1962 | SV Burgweinting | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Nürnberger Julian | 1996 | SV Burgweinting | 93 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 69 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
3. | Unger Reinhard | 1973 | SV Burgweinting | 62 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hekeler Markus | 1971 | SV Burgweinting | 58 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Hammer Christian | 1967 | SV Burgweinting | 53 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 53 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
7. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 50 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Wartner Felix | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 49 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 0 |
9. | Nürnberger Erich | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 46 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
10. | Hartung Clemens | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 43 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Janischowsky Lukas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Lehner Quirin | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 40 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
14. | Brandl Lorenz | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 34 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
15. | Neumüller Alex | 1985 | OLG Regensburg | 33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
16. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 28 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Hinner Kay | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
18. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
18. | Merz Christian | 1974 | OLG Regensburg | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Lorenz Timon | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Fischer Sven | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Friebe Jonas | 2002 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Spannbauer Michael | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
24. | Körner Christoph | 1989 | OLV Landshut | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Lehner Benedikt | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
25. | Hagen Alexander | 1971 | TSV Jetzendorf | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962 | OC München | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
29. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
30. | Winkler Lucas | | OLG Regensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994 | SV Burgweinting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Rosner Richard | 1971 | OLG Regensburg | 97 | 25 | 0 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
2. | Krämer Bernhard | 1971 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 77 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
3. | Indola Patrik | 1967 | OLG Regensburg | 72 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 0 |
4. | Siefken Rolf | 1968 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 69 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
5. | Schmidt Helmut | 1968 | OLG Regensburg | 67 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 0 |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 1956 | TV Osterhofen | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Schubert Martin | 1965 | SV Nittendorf | 37 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Petersen Søren | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 29 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
9. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1967 | TSV Natternberg | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Fellermeier Manuel | | | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Thomas Nate | | | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
12. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Friebe Christian | 1978 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Engl Robert | 1966 | TSV Natternberg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Roessler Udo | 1964 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Kilgert Hans | 1949 | OLG Regensburg | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Celorio Felix | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Bittner Alexander | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Rixner Christian | | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Przymusinski Achim | 1969 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 60 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Hekeler Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 47 | 22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
4. | Engelhard Alexander | | TSV Bernhardswald | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Offen D
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Stöhr Heidi | | | 50 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Weber Lennart | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 40 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Hötzinger Michael | | TSV Natternberg | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Dundev Vasko | | | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
5. | McGall Lukas | | | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Zimmermann Amelia | 2005 | | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BERGWERTUNG
(beste vier Ergebnisse)
Damen 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Pühl Anne | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 2010 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 17 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Gaßner Katharina | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Krämer Miriam | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 16 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Luzie | 2010 | SV Burgweinting | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Karrer Unathi | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Zimmermann Serafina | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Tuma Vanessa | | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9. | Zinner Hanna | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Damen 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 2007 | SV Burgweinting | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Boß Anja | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Kalhamer Hannah | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Eichenseher Marlene | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Pekner Maria | | TSV Bernhardswlad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Süß Franziska | 2006 | TSV Bernhardswlad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Damen 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 2003 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Indola Ingrid | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Petersen Michail | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Braun Luis | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Nagy Samuel | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Nagy Leon | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Legal Ferdinand | 2009 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Burkert Samuel | 2007 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Peters Vincent | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Zimmermann Robert | 2008 | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Reinwald Benjamin | 2011 | SV Nittendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Herren 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Trapp Johannes | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Burgmair David | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2007 | SV Nittendorf | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Timon | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Lehner Severin | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Bittner Tobias | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Burkert Jonathan | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Spallek Jannes | | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Lieblich Yannick | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Unger Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Damen A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Sophie | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Lehner Marei | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Weber Petra | 1965 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Hertel Jasmin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Hertel Katrin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2002 | TSV Jetzendorf | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Indola Linda | 1998 | OLG Regensburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Ullmann Inna | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Grübel Sandra | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Bart Astrid | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Kerscher Brigitte | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Nürnberger Amelie | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Birgit | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Engl Veronika | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Hertel Margit | 1964 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Michl Johanna | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Hekeler Laura | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Pühl Elvira | 1970 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Burgmair Annette | 1974 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Braun Christa | 1972 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1962 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Janischowsky Petra | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Zimmermann Holly | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Herren A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Unger Reinhard | 1973 | SV Burgweinting | 34 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 32 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Nürnberger Julian | 1996 | SV Burgweinting | 31 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Lehner Quirin | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Hekeler Markus | 1971 | SV Burgweinting | 27 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Kraus Konstantin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 26 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Wartner Felix | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 25 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Hartung Clemens | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Hammer Christian | 1967 | SV Burgweinting | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Schwarck Philipp | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994 | SV Burgweinting | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Hinner Kay | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Friebe Jonas | 2002 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Janischowsky Lukas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Nürnberger Erich | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Neumüller Alex | 1985 | OLG Regensburg | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Lorenz Timon | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Merz Christian | 1974 | OLG Regensburg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Brandl Lorenz | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Fischer Sven | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Hagen Alexander | 1971 | TSV Jetzendorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Winkler Lucas | | OLG Regensburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Spannbauer Michael | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Körner Christoph | 1989 | OLV Landshut | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Lehner Benedikt | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962 | OC München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Herren B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Krämer Bernhard | 1971 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 23 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Petersen Søren | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 23 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Siefken Rolf | 1968 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Indola Patrik | 1967 | OLG Regensburg | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Rosner Richard | 1971 | OLG Regensburg | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Schmidt Helmut | 1968 | OLG Regensburg | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Friebe Christian | 1978 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 1956 | TV Osterhofen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1967 | TSV Natternberg | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Schubert Martin | 1965 | SV Nittendorf | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Celorio Felix | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Fellermeier Manuel | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Thomas Nate | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Roessler Udo | 1964 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Kilgert Hans | 1949 | OLG Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Bittner Alexander | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Rixner Christian | | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Engl Robert | 1966 | TSV Natternberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Przymusinski Achim | 1969 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Engelhard Alexander | | TSV Bernhardswald | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hekeler Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Offen D
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Weber Lennart | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | McGall Lukas | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Stöhr Heidi | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Hötzinger Michael | | TSV Natternberg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Dundev Vasko | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Zimmermann Amelia | 2005 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPRINTWERTUNG
(beste vier Ergebnisse)
Damen 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Pühl Anne | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Krämer Miriam | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 20 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Krämer Antonia | 2010 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Luzie | 2010 | SV Burgweinting | 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Gaßner Katharina | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Siefken Marit | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Zimmermann Serafina | | | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Tuma Vanessa | | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Karrer Unathi | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Zinner Hanna | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Damen 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 2007 | SV Burgweinting | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Boß Anja | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Kalhamer Hannah | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Pekner Maria | | TSV Bernhardswlad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Süß Franziska | 2006 | TSV Bernhardswlad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Damen 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 2003 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Indola Ingrid | 2003 | OLG Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 12
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Braun Luis | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Petersen Michail | 2008 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Zimmermann Robert | 2008 | | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Legal Ferdinand | 2009 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Nagy Samuel | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Nagy Leon | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Burkert Samuel | 2007 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Peters Vincent | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Reinwald Benjamin | 2011 | SV Nittendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Herren 14
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Trapp Johannes | 2006 | SV Burgweinting | 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Burgmair David | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Bittner Tobias | 2007 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Lehner Severin | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Reinwald Florian | 2007 | SV Nittendorf | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Burkert Jonathan | 2005 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Markl Julian | 2006 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9. | Spallek Jannes | | TSV Bernhardswald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Hammer Timon | 2005 | SV Burgweinting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren 16
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Lieblich Yannick | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Unger Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Damen A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Sophie | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 20 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Lehner Marei | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 15 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Hertel Jasmin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Weber Petra | 1965 | SV Burgweinting | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Indola Linda | 1998 | OLG Regensburg | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Grifoni Milena | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Hertel Katrin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2002 | TSV Jetzendorf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9. | Ullmann Inna | | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Damen B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Nürnberger Amelie | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Bart Astrid | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Engl Veronika | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hammer Birgit | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Kerscher Brigitte | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Hekeler Laura | 2001 | SV Burgweinting | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Grübel Sandra | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Hertel Margit | 1964 | SV Burgweinting | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9. | Michl Johanna | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Damen C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Burgmair Annette | 1974 | SV Burgweinting | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Pühl Elvira | 1970 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Braun Christa | 1972 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Zimmermann Holly | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Janischowsky Petra | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1962 | SV Burgweinting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren A
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Kraus Konstantin | 2002 | SV Burgweinting | 43 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Unger Reinhard | 1973 | SV Burgweinting | 39 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Nürnberger Julian | 1996 | SV Burgweinting | 38 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Wartner Felix | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 35 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 34 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Janischowsky Lukas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Casanova Riccardo | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 27 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Hekeler Markus | 1971 | SV Burgweinting | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Casanova Valerio | 1966 | SV Burgweinting | 24 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Hartung Clemens | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 23 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Lehner Quirin | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Hammer Christian | 1967 | SV Burgweinting | 21 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Nürnberger Erich | 1963 | SV Burgweinting | 21 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Körner Christoph | 1989 | OLV Landshut | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Brandl Lorenz | 1999 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Lorenz Timon | 2000 | SV Burgweinting | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Fischer Sven | 1968 | SV Burgweinting | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Neumüller Alex | 1985 | OLG Regensburg | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Hinner Kay | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Hagen Alexander | 1971 | TSV Jetzendorf | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Merz Christian | 1974 | OLG Regensburg | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Friebe Jonas | 2002 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Spannbauer Michael | 1975 | OLG Regensburg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Lehner Benedikt | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962 | OC München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
30. | Winkler Lucas | | OLG Regensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994 | SV Burgweinting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren B
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Krämer Bernhard | 1971 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 34 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Siefken Rolf | 1968 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 21 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Petersen Søren | 1970 | SV Burgweinting | 21 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Rosner Richard | 1971 | OLG Regensburg | 20 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Indola Patrik | 1967 | OLG Regensburg | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 1956 | TV Osterhofen | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Engl Robert | 1966 | TSV Natternberg | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Schmidt Helmut | 1968 | OLG Regensburg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Roessler Udo | 1964 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Bittner Alexander | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Schubert Martin | 1965 | SV Nittendorf | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Hötzinger Stefan | 1967 | TSV Natternberg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Fellermeier Manuel | | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Friebe Christian | 1978 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Kilgert Hans | 1949 | OLG Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Thomas Nate | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Schneuwly Stephan | 1959 | SV Nittendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Celorio Felix | 2001 | TSV Natternberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Rixner Christian | | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Herren C
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Przymusinski Achim | 1969 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Baldauf Benedikt | 2003 | TSV Bernhardswald | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Engelhard Alexander | | TSV Bernhardswald | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Unger Jakob | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Hekeler Moritz | 2004 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Burgmair Markus | 1969 | SV Burgweinting | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Offen D
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Gesamt | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | Lauf 3 | Lauf 4 | Lauf 5 | Lauf 6 |
1. | Weber Lennart | | SpVgg Hainsacker | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Zimmermann Amelia | 2005 | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Stöhr Heidi | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Dundev Vasko | | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | McGall Lukas | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Hötzinger Michael | | TSV Natternberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |