6.WLS 2019 Gewerbepark 10.2.2019Sun 17/02/19 21:36
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (7)1,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker16:38
2Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker17:04
3Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker17:08
4Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting23:18
5Inga Müller07SpVgg Hainsacker33:30
6Laura Fritz07SpVgg Hainsacker34:23
7Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker36:49
 
 
 
 
Damen 14 (3)2,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting16:31
2Marlene Eichenseher06SV Burgweinting18:29
3Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting21:55
 
 
 
Herren 12 (3)1,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Moritz Bscheidl07SV Burgweinting22:06
2Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting22:28
3Benjamin Reinwald11SpVgg Hainsacker26:33
 
 
 
 
Herren 14 (5)2,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker17:20
2Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting18:25
3Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald19:26
4Florian Reinwald07SpVgg Hainsacker22:08
5Lorenz Przymusinski06SpVgg Hainsacker24:39
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,4 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting25:13
2Moritz Hekeler04SV Burgweinting29:04
3Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting30:16
 
 
 
Damen A (4)4,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting38:28
2Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting39:02
3Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting41:20
4Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting42:59
 
 
 
Damen B (1)3,4 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Sandra Grübel68SV Burgweinting34:28
 
 
 
Damen C (3)2,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting21:26
2Heidi Stöhr68SpVgg Hainsacker27:03
3Petra GrassowKOLV Berlin29:52
 
 
 
Herren A (19)4,6 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting25:02
2Quirin Lehner98TSV Bernhardswald28:08
3Philipp SchwarckSV Burgweinting28:13
4Felix Wartner99SV Burgweinting28:44
5Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker30:02
6Valtteri Kolehmainen94TSV Bernhardswald30:20
7Nathanael Thomas94OLG Regensburg30:38
8Konstantin KrausSV Burgweinting31:00
9Benedikt Lehner01TSV Bernhardswald31:43
10Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting32:40
11Alex Neumüller85OLG Regensburg33:04
12Erich NürnbergerSV Burgweinting34:36
13Lorenz Brandl99SV Burgweinting37:09
14Lucas Winkler98SpVgg Hainsacker46:22
15Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting47:24
16Kay Hinner69OLG Regensburg56:41
 
Markus Hekeler71SV BurgweintingFehlst
Christian Merz74OLG RegensburgFehlst
Riccardo Casanova00SV BurgweintingDisq.
 
 
 
Herren B (9)3,4 km 0 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Søren Petersen70SV Burgweinting24:06
2Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker27:51
3Leonhard GrassowKOLV Berlin28:34
4Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf30:06
5Thomas GrassowKOLV Berlin31:02
6Helmut Schmidt68OLG Regensburg31:58
7Matthias Reinwald73OLG Regensburg32:34
8Hans Kilgert4942:25
 
Rolf SiefkenSpVgg HainsackerFehlst
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,4 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Achim PrzymusinskiSpVgg Hainsacker22:23
2Lennart Weber05OLG Regensburg27:16
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Vasko DundevSV Burgweinting27:56