5.WLS 2019 Gewerbepark 10.2.2019Mon 11/02/19 13:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)0,9 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker23:34
1Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker23:34
3Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker24:15
4Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting24:49
5Vanessa TumaTSV Bernhardswald26:03
6Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker36:09
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)1,1 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting24:17
2Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting28:29
3Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting30:45
4Maria Pekner05TSV Bernhardswald34:22
5Franziska SüßTSV Bernhardswald35:47
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)0,9 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting33:32
2Inka Hammer03SV Burgweinting52:04
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)0,9 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Samuel Burkert07TSV Bernhardswald21:12
2Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf26:15
3Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting42:17
4Michail PetersenSV Burgweinting52:05
 
 
 
Herren 14 (5)1,1 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting20:18
2Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting28:48
3Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf35:19
4Jonathan Burkert05TSV Bernhardswald40:56
5Julian MarklSpVgg Hainsacker48:59
 
 
 
Herren 16 (4)0,9 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting27:10
2Timon Hammer05SV Burgweinting31:38
3Benedikt Baldauf03TSV Bernhardswald32:12
4Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald44:33
 
 
 
Damen A (5)1,4 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting25:21
2Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting27:11
3Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf29:32
4Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting30:55
5Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting31:03
 
 
 
Damen B (1)0,9 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf38:43
 
 
 
Damen C (3)1,1 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Elvira Pühl70SpVgg Hainsacker25:21
2Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting32:05
3Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting34:58
 
 
 
Herren A (15)1,4 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting21:30
2Valtteri Kolehmainen94TSV Bernhardswald24:27
3Lorenz Brandl99SV Burgweinting26:28
4Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting27:52
5Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting28:44
6Alex Neumüller85OLG Regensburg29:05
7Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting30:41
8Benedikt Lehner11TSV Bernhardswald31:35
9Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting31:42
10Felix Wartner99SV Burgweinting32:37
11Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting35:39
12Ari Kolehmainen62OC München35:57
13Kay Hinner69OLG Regensburg36:24
14Michael SpannbauerOLG Regensburg37:30
15Manfred Schwarck70SV Burgweinting41:57
 
 
 
Herren B (7)0,9 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg18:20
2Helmut Schmidt68OLG Regensburg19:41
3Nate Thomas19:55
4Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg21:04
5Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker22:38
6Søren PetersenSV Burgweinting23:37
7Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker30:59
 
 
 
Herren C (1)1,1 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting20:42
 
 
 
Offen D (1)0,9 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Vasko Dundev0452:02