JLVK Einzel 2019 - 27.4.2019Sat 27/04/19 21:52
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DirK (DirK) (12)2,3 km 80 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Jens Lucke73LTV Sachsen15:02
2Georg jun. Biller88LTV Bayern16:36
3Maria Lange91LTV Bayern16:37
4Peter Gawlitza72LTV Sachsen21:25
5Carla Mühlstein96LTV Hessen24:11
6Lina Haier95LTV Hessen35:04
7Michaela Cionoiu67LTV Bayern37:59
8Denise Hölzer82OL Team Lippe42:04
9Sandra Pinker77LTV Brandenburg43:09
10Ulrike Nitzsche74LTV Thüringen47:09
11Hanna Zinner07OLG Regensburg50:37
12Silke Schlüter67LTV Sachsen-Anhalt51:49
 
 
 
DirL (DirL) (34)6,1 km 370 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Wieland Kundisch85LTV Sachsen45:27
2Colin Vavra96LTV Baden50:22
3Marco Jensch87LTV Brandenburg51:33
4Karsten Leideck86LTV Sachsen52:40
5Anton Kamolz96LTV Sachsen52:44
6Tilo Pompe70LTV Sachsen53:56
7Jakob Schach91LTV Schwaben55:06
8Shankara Isha Berger93LTV Baden58:13
9Christoph Hofmeister84LTV Niedersachsen58:14
10Mareike Seeger98LTV Bayern59:56
11Fabian Ulbrich97LTV Niedersachsen1:00:48
12Yannic Lippross93LTV Hessen1:01:17
13Ronny Natho77LTV Bayern1:01:35
14Philippe Imbsweiler71LTV Saarland1:03:57
15Christian Stamer70LTV Schleswig-Holstein1:04:45
16Martin Hennseler71LTV Niedersachsen1:04:57
17Sebastian Knitsch90LTV Sachsen1:06:39
18Winfried Schreiber90LTV Niedersachsen1:07:27
19Matthias Aichele98LTV Baden1:07:42
20Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut1:07:58
21Moritz Torgau87LTV Saarland1:07:59
22Steffen Hartmann81LTV Schwaben1:08:41
23Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut1:08:49
24Daniel Spengler80ESV Lok Dessau1:09:56
25Leonore Winkler96LTV Thüringen1:10:51
26Isabel Seeger98LTV Bayern1:11:09
27Lukas Fonk95LTV Schleswig-Holstein1:13:01
28Andreas Lenk73LTV Sachsen1:17:37
29Jonathan Schach93LTV Schwaben1:19:03
30Mark Lehmann85- München -1:19:42
31Sven Thiermann71LTV Brandenburg1:26:07
32Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf1:53:39
33Frank Bombien73LTV Thüringen1:57:43
34Sabine Bräuer71LTV Thüringen1:58:45
 
 
 
DirM (DirM) (48)3,6 km 180 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Christoph Prunsche92LTV Westfalen29:46
2Robin Zschäkel97LTV Berlin32:39
3Uwe Weid73LTV Bayern37:23
4Nina Döllgast93LTV Saarland37:39
5Uwe Brettschneider68LTV Berlin39:27
6Arvid Glowka91LTV Westfalen40:09
7Jürgen Kohler64LTV Sachsen-Anhalt43:20
8Tim Jolk96LTV Baden44:26
9Svenja Pabst90LTV Niedersachsen45:13
10Sebastian Schmetzke78LTV Westfalen46:27
11Paula Mühlstein98LTV Hessen46:45
12Anja Kästner72LTV Saarland47:40
13Veikko Baath64LTV Bayern48:57
14Malte Finkenstädt94LTV Niedersachsen49:11
15Pia Schoffer97LTV Sachsen49:19
16Bonnie Schimmeck97LTV Baden49:47
17Till Kleine96LTV Westfalen52:00
18Christian Duesmann91LTV Westfalen52:22
19Carmen Powik84LTV Brandenburg54:12
20Steffen Wersin96LTV Rheinhessen54:29
21Katja Pompe76LTV Sachsen55:30
22Kai Wersin94LTV Rheinhessen56:30
23Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden57:04
24Diethard Kundisch54LTV Sachsen58:22
25Michael Nietsch78LTV Berlin1:01:27
26Ieva Grahl82LTV Schleswig-Holstein1:03:07
27Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut1:03:57
28Beate Nietsch82LTV Berlin1:05:16
29Ari Kolehmainen62OC München1:06:56
30Elisa Wolf97LTV Berlin1:11:56
31Laura Finkenstädt92LTV Niedersachsen1:14:02
31Christoph Kunth68LTV Sachsen-Anhalt1:14:02
33Klaus Hempel61LTV Sachsen1:14:10
34Mario Knaack73LTV Brandenburg1:16:15
35Sven FischerOLG Regensburg1:17:54
36Sven Opitz75LTV Thüringen1:23:13
37Bettina Mühlstädt80LTV Sachsen1:23:56
38Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut1:28:26
39Claudia Becker77LTV Berlin1:29:58
40Floriane Pillon861:32:58
41Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut1:40:34
 
Alan Oprsal62Southern Michigan OrienteeringZeitÜb
Lukas Schumann95LTV HessenFehlst
Stefan Hötzinger69LTV BayernFehlst
Fred Jensch59LTV BrandenburgFehlst
Inna Ullmann01OLA TSV DeggendorfFehlst
Anne Winkelmann95LTV Schleswig-HolsteinFehlst
Natalie Menn94LTV WestfalenAufg
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (44)2,2 km 70 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Juliane Burgmair07LTV Bayern24:56
2Anna Holfeld08LTV Sachsen25:03
3Finja Helling07LTV Sachsen25:26
4Merle Niemann07LTV Hessen25:34
5Maria Tovchigrechko07LTV Berlin26:51
6Jana Knaup08LTV Niedersachsen27:37
7Katja Horst09LTV Hessen28:27
8Oksana Guskova07LTV Westfalen29:01
9Jule Weigert08LTV Niedersachsen30:47
10Greta Pompe09LTV Sachsen32:02
11Lena Baath08LTV Bayern32:12
12Laura Faltejsková07LTV Bayern32:20
13Mila Fischer07LTV Brandenburg33:05
14Julia Schley07LTV Sachsen-Anhalt33:41
15Anne Pühl07LTV Bayern34:14
16Luise Döhler07LTV Bayern35:36SV Pechbrunn
17Lotte Strupp07LTV Rheinhessen36:07
18Luise Hempel08LTV Sachsen37:29
19Ida Urban07LTV Rheinhessen37:31
20Norah Lindner07LTV Thüringen37:35
21Katharina Saß07LTV Rheinhessen38:14
22Karla Breckle07LTV Niedersachsen39:10
23Fina Baath08LTV Bayern40:40TSV Jetzendorf
24Maxi Pöhlmann07LTV Thüringen42:25
25Marika Nitzsche08LTV Thüringen43:15
26Johanna Berger08LTV Rheinhessen43:48
27Lola Caspari09LTV Westfalen44:10
28Ella Schmidt08LTV Schwaben44:19
29Livana Groß08LTV Brandenburg45:18
30Lucia Stolze07LTV Niedersachsen45:25
31Amelie Czeschner08LTV Brandenburg46:46OLV Potsdam
32Anna Hoferer07LTV Baden48:05
33Paula Weiß09LTV Brandenburg49:02
34Emma Roth08LTV Rheinhessen49:09TGM Budenheim
35Livia Bauerfeld07LTV Schwaben49:12
36Delania Hölzer09LTV Westfalen55:23
37Clara Beiser07LTV Rheinhessen58:16TGM Budenheim
38Jette Körber08LTV Niedersachsen1:00:55OLV Uslar
39Malin Halleda08LTV Brandenburg1:07:36
 
Miriam Krämer07LTV BayernFehlstOLG Regensburg
Elisabeth Zimmermann07LTV RheinhessenFehlstOLF Mainz
Sarah Ahlbrecht07LTV BayernFehlstOLG Regensburg
Nele Rüberg08LTV NiedersachsenFehlstOLV Uslar
Klara Heiner08LTV BrandenburgFehlstOK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (44)2,7 km 110 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Anne Kästner06LTV Saarland27:27
2Stanja Lindig06LTV Sachsen29:22
3Marlene Fritz05LTV Schwaben29:27
4Annika Stamer06LTV Schleswig-Holstein29:41
5Jule Roßner05LTV Sachsen29:46
6Annkathrin Knoll06LTV Westfalen29:57
7Eline Kärger05LTV Sachsen31:04
8Fabienne Könekamp05LTV Hessen31:43
9Flora Hänsel05LTV Sachsen31:51SV Lengefeld
10Lone Pompe05LTV Sachsen32:27
11Louisa Kollenbach05LTV Westfalen33:41
12Jule Wersin05LTV Rheinhessen34:35
13Hannah Imbsweiler05LTV Saarland35:23
14Lucy Thiermann06LTV Brandenburg36:47
15Frida Vogt05LTV Berlin37:33
16Maren Strauß06LTV Niedersachsen38:10
17Julia Fritz05LTV Schwaben39:25
18Sara Knuth05LTV Brandenburg39:35
19Anna Weigert07LTV Niedersachsen40:27
20Livia Uhlemann06LTV Berlin40:27
21Clara Schlittermann05LTV Berlin42:14
22Jana Gebhardt05LTV Hessen42:30
23Lara Geiger05LTV Bayern42:40
24Klara Holzhaus05LTV Bayern43:01
25Annika Simsch05LTV Rheinhessen46:38
26Frieda Storch06LTV Berlin48:21Köpenicker SC
27Linda Brandt06LTV Berlin49:15
28Liena Grahl06LTV Schleswig-Holstein50:34
29Natalia Guskova05LTV Westfalen50:57
30Ulla Horst06LTV Hessen52:08
31Janina Franke06LTV Baden52:52
32Lotta Dammeier06LTV Schwaben53:11
33Liv-Greete Lichter05LTV Thüringen55:30
34Conny Holtz06LTV Bayern57:42
35Lisa Heinz05LTV Rheinhessen58:04
36Mara Buser06LTV Baden58:30
37Fiona Nash05LTV Niedersachsen1:00:17
38Anna Mühlstädt05LTV Sachsen1:02:09SV Robotron Dresden
39Philin Hamich06LTV Westfalen1:03:31
40Leonie Natho06LTV Bayern1:10:41
41Isabel Groß05LTV Brandenburg1:19:01
42Clara Knorr06LTV Brandenburg1:22:55
 
Anja Breckle05LTV BadenFehlst
Nora Winnekes06LTV WestfalenFehlstDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (42)3,6 km 180 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Luise Steinert03LTV Sachsen41:02
2Emma Caspari04LTV Westfalen41:53
3Elsa Marie Barthel03LTV Sachsen47:10
4Lisa Kästner03LTV Saarland47:58
5Antonia Bräuer03LTV Thüringen48:27
6Anna Castilho Marcao04LTV Niedersachsen49:15
7Fiona Schüßler04LTV Baden51:07
8Nora Schüßler04LTV Baden53:01
9Marit Wersin03LTV Rheinhessen53:02
10Julika Funk04LTV Sachsen53:04
11Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden54:12
12Liv Grete Olsen04LTV Sachsen55:15USV TU Dresden
13Merle Sihver04LTV Sachsen56:03
14Pina Mauch04LTV Berlin56:13
15Antonia Jacobi04LTV Bayern57:27
16Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul57:31
17Laura Streicher03LTV Bayern1:01:11
18Maira Könekamp03LTV Hessen1:01:18
19Sarah Schöps03LTV Bayern1:02:28
20Lilly Hintz04LTV Niedersachsen1:03:25
21Julia Stell04LTV Niedersachsen1:03:31
22Judith Van Bentum03LTV Saarland1:04:30
23Chiara Kagelmacher04LTV Baden1:04:34
24Anne-Charlotte Schneider03LTV Brandenburg1:06:08
25Verena Hötzinger04LTV Bayern1:07:21
26Lynn Dautermann04LTV Saarland1:07:50
27Victoria Kowsky03LTV Brandenburg1:08:10
28Carolin Bernsdorf03LTV Niedersachsen1:08:53
29Lisa Harms04LTV Westfalen1:09:09
30Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04LTV Bayern1:12:33SV Mietraching
31Cassandra Schneider04LTV Thüringen1:12:46
32Aleksandra Sokolova04LTV Saarland1:13:52
33Elin Hochstetter04LTV Thüringen1:13:58
34Yvonne Mindt03LTV Bayern1:14:02SV Mietraching
35Melanie Pastor04LTV Rheinhessen1:15:35
36Jasmin Bechtel03LTV Hessen1:20:05
37Luise Köcher04LTV Thüringen1:23:03
38Chiara Pfromm04LTV Westfalen1:25:03
39Katharina Kraus04LTV Bayern1:27:47OLG Regensburg
40Mila Pelka03LTV Berlin1:49:03
41Greta Spies04LTV Berlin2:19:50
42Nina Pocher03LTV Thüringen2:56:58USV Jena
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (29)4,5 km 260 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Lina Buchberger02LTV Niedersachsen50:36
2Charlotte Leonhardt01LTV Berlin56:42
3Jasmin Hertel02LTV Bayern1:01:52
4Lene-Dorothea Notni02LTV Thüringen1:02:20
5Ines Schikora01LTV Bayern1:03:45
6Swenja Sickert02LTV Sachsen1:03:46
7Katrin Hertel02LTV Bayern1:03:58
8Kayla Ritzenthaler02LTV Bayern1:05:41
9Elena Fillinger01LTV Berlin1:09:48
10Athina Hirsch01LTV Berlin1:10:13
11Helen Pester02LTV Baden1:11:36
12Jana Kunkelmann02LTV Hessen1:13:01
13Hanne Kaufmann03LTV Sachsen1:13:40
14Nora von Szada02LTV Brandenburg1:13:49
15Anna Wartewig01LTV Sachsen1:14:35
16Leoni Kipka02LTV Sachsen1:18:18
17Pia Schneider01LTV Saarland1:20:46
18Darja Nedoborovsky01LTV Sachsen-Anhalt1:29:46
19Lisa Knaack01LTV Brandenburg1:35:24
20Maggie Niemann02LTV Sachsen-Anhalt1:35:53
21Kiana Meisel02LTV Niedersachsen1:38:37
22Leane Schäfer02LTV Rheinhessen1:41:38
23Paula Wichmann01LTV Thüringen1:43:30
24Jolina Mix01LTV Berlin1:45:00
25Sarah Knaack01LTV Brandenburg1:53:58
26Clara Ziege02LTV Thüringen2:02:53
27Rica Wirtz03LTV Saarland2:09:38
28Isabelle Bombien02LTV Thüringen2:11:30
29Julia Mandel02LTV Sachsen-Anhalt2:36:02
 
 
 
D20 (Damen bis 20) (20)4,9 km 280 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99LTV Niedersachsen48:50
2Meike Hennseler00LTV Niedersachsen1:01:14
3Isabel Jakob99LTV Sachsen1:02:19
4Marei Lehner99LTV Bayern1:03:38
5Solia Stamer00LTV Niedersachsen1:04:27
6Kaatje Fantini00LTV Westfalen1:05:05
7Helene Schubert01LTV Sachsen1:05:24
8Sophie Kraus00LTV Bayern1:05:28
9Paulina Strobel00LTV Thüringen1:05:39
10Felicitas Vogt00LTV Sachsen1:07:35
11Franziska Hochstetter99LTV Thüringen1:08:45
12Hannah Hänsel00LTV Sachsen1:09:54
13Pia Buchholz00LTV Niedersachsen1:10:16
14Vanessa Pirc99LTV Baden1:12:03
15Veronika Engl01LTV Bayern1:27:17
16Clara Kilper00LTV Thüringen1:31:05
17Anna-Lena Engelmann99LTV Niedersachsen1:34:42TSV Worpswede
18Inga Hollmann99LTV Westfalen1:34:49
19Jordan Sophie Meisel99LTV Niedersachsen1:36:09OLV Uslar
20Anne Heiner99LTV Brandenburg1:41:58
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (38)2,3 km 80 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Jack Hay07LTV Bayern20:44
2Alwin Richter07LTV Sachsen23:00Post SV Dresden
3Jakob Drechsler07LTV Sachsen23:11
4Tim Weinert08LTV Sachsen23:58
5Johannes Eckel08LTV Niedersachsen24:18
6Louis Antoine Krüger09LTV Berlin25:04
7Niklas Wetzel07LTV Sachsen25:58
8Lennart Mühlstädt07LTV Sachsen26:07
9Moritz Oechler08LTV Bayern26:23
10Linus Michalek08LTV Brandenburg27:03
11Kai Breckle07LTV Baden27:19
12Gregor Grahl08LTV Schleswig-Holstein28:35
13Erik Urzua Wöhrer09LTV Niedersachsen30:28
14Lionel Kumbier08LTV Berlin31:45
15Leander Fischer09LTV Brandenburg32:16
16Julius Lucke08LTV Sachsen32:25Post SV Dresden
17Jacob Imbsweiler10LTV Saarland32:28
18Gergely Knuth07LTV Brandenburg33:00OLV Potsdam
19Otto John09LTV Rheinhessen33:55
20Thomas Burckhart07LTV Baden37:07
21Fidelius Cain07LTV Berlin37:57
22Milo Spengler07LTV Brandenburg38:46
23Hannes Möhring08LTV Niedersachsen39:49
24Florian Reinwald07LTV Bayern40:03
25Tobias Bittner07LTV Bayern40:49
26Gil Badia-Landefeld09LTV Bayern43:22OC München
27Fabian Kunz07LTV Saarland44:39
28Felix Schwarz07LTV Brandenburg49:29OLV Potsdam
29Jakob Lacher09LTV Saarland50:20
30Jonathan Köcher07LTV Thüringen56:01
31Justus Weber09LTV Schwaben57:13
32Matthias Harms08LTV Westfalen57:19
33Moritz Kuntze08LTV Thüringen1:10:49
34Benno von Wrede09LTV Westfalen1:14:23
 
Tom Mahlendorf08LTV BrandenburgFehlst
Malte Lindemann07LTV WestfalenFehlst
Brandon Nash07LTV NiedersachsenFehlst
Lukas Oechler10LTV BayernFehlstOLV Landshut
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (45)2,9 km 150 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Till Buchberger05LTV Niedersachsen24:48
2Ole Magnus Baath06LTV Bayern28:11
3Vincent Kunckel06LTV Sachsen28:50
4David Saupe06LTV Sachsen29:22
5Jakob Oechler06LTV Bayern31:43
6Jonas Knaup06LTV Niedersachsen32:00
7Jonas Kögler06LTV Sachsen32:19
8Nico Bauerfeld05LTV Schwaben32:45
9Florian Weinert05LTV Sachsen33:39
10Loic Dequiedt06LTV Sachsen34:17SV Robotron Dresden
11Daniel Cionoiu05LTV Bayern37:56
12Jannik Saß05LTV Rheinhessen38:49
13Jakob Löhning05LTV Sachsen40:27USV TU Dresden
14Daniel Nedoborovsky05LTV Sachsen-Anhalt43:18
15Adrian Breisacher05LTV Baden46:29
16Paul Neumann05LTV Hessen47:40
17Hans Bräuer05LTV Thüringen49:16
18Leonard Kowsky05LTV Brandenburg50:40
19MikulᚠJanda06LTV Baden56:05
20Frederic Tamm05LTV Brandenburg56:51
21Tamino Hölzer06LTV Westfalen57:15
22Adrian Hertel06LTV Berlin57:21
23Matteo Wengler05LTV Berlin58:59
24Severin Lehner05LTV Bayern1:00:17
25Marek Reuter05LTV Thüringen1:00:57
26Emil Bohl06LTV Bayern1:04:03TV Coburg-Neuses
27Marcel Montes06LTV Bayern1:04:37TSV Jetzendorf
28Noah Lezius06LTV Saarland1:04:57
29Janne Tevini05LTV Baden1:05:16
30Jonas Weber06LTV Schwaben1:07:00
31Jonte Schneider05LTV Thüringen1:09:01
32Sven-Guido Schulze06LTV Niedersachsen1:10:56
33Marvin Kagelmacher06LTV Baden1:13:21TV Mönchweiler
34Johannes Nitzsche05LTV Thüringen1:14:29
35Ruben Sester05LTV Saarland1:16:21
36Peter Möschle06LTV Baden1:17:48
37Till Raake06LTV Niedersachsen1:20:43MTV Seesen
38Matthias Funk05LTV Schwaben1:27:27
39Henry Stephan05LTV Saarland1:36:10
40Janik Keller06LTV Berlin1:39:44
41Florian Pinker06LTV Brandenburg1:42:51
42Franz Zenker06LTV Thüringen1:45:16USV Jena
43Hugo Tisius07LTV Westfalen3:26:45
 
Marco Urzua Wöhrer05LTV NiedersachsenFehlst
Arthur Koettnitz06LTV BrandenburgFehlst
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (36)4,1 km 250 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Konstantin Kunckel03LTV Sachsen36:28
2Anton Knoll04LTV Westfalen37:12
3Konrad Stamer03LTV Schleswig-Holstein38:22
4Theo Hennseler03LTV Niedersachsen38:33
5Malte Borrmann03LTV Sachsen39:05
6Marek Pompe03LTV Sachsen40:53
7Ole-Johan Wittiber04LTV Westfalen42:31
8Jussi Bruns04LTV Niedersachsen42:33
9Kristaps Grahl04LTV Schleswig-Holstein44:26
10Marek Siegert04LTV Sachsen44:57
11Julius Wandelt04LTV Niedersachsen45:29
12Benno Raupach03LTV Hessen49:15
13Jonas Lange04LTV Berlin51:05
14Moritz Lucke04LTV Sachsen52:03Post SV Dresden
15Matti Niemann04LTV Hessen52:20
16Anton Tatzel04LTV Bayern54:16
17Jakob Hoferer04LTV Baden55:10
18Ben Reinert04LTV Saarland55:43
19Yannick Lieblich04LTV Bayern58:39
20Jonathan Dunkel03LTV Baden1:00:09
21Jori Grunwald04LTV Baden1:03:03
22Noah Schmidt04LTV Schwaben1:04:02
23David Burgmair05LTV Bayern1:04:27
24Bennet Grote04LTV Niedersachsen1:05:04
25Nick Edelhäuser04LTV Sachsen1:05:36Post SV Dresden
26Jakob Unger04LTV Bayern1:10:13
27Jannis Gerling04LTV Niedersachsen1:11:03TG Münden
28Ivan Perekhozhuk03LTV Sachsen-Anhalt1:14:52
29Klaus Van Bentum04LTV Saarland1:15:12
30Lion Bernsdorf03LTV Niedersachsen1:18:32MTV Seesen
31Weihang Huang04LTV Berlin1:19:25
32Anton Quabeck04LTV Berlin1:25:26
33Jakob Jackisch04LTV Thüringen1:34:00
34Joseph Bieling04LTV Baden1:35:09
35Finn Tisius04LTV Westfalen2:08:21
36Robin May04LTV Sachsen-Anhalt2:14:56
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (33)6,1 km 370 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Martin Scheuermann02LTV Sachsen50:29
2Lucas Imbsweiler02LTV Saarland52:17
3Till Geiler01LTV Thüringen52:37
4Matti Bruns01LTV Niedersachsen55:21
5Paul Hempel01LTV Sachsen55:23
6Moritz Vogt01LTV Sachsen56:52
7Carlo Wengler01LTV Berlin57:17
8Kolya Saß01LTV Rheinhessen58:32
9Marek Klein01LTV Sachsen1:02:10USV TU Dresden
10Karol Kielb02LTV Sachsen1:02:21SV Robotron Dresden
11Anton Holfeld01LTV Sachsen1:02:22
12Nilas Stamer01LTV Niedersachsen1:03:38
13Konstantin Kraus02LTV Bayern1:05:21
14Nico Pöhlmann02LTV Thüringen1:07:00
15Aaron Wandelt02LTV Niedersachsen1:07:42
16Per Dammeier02LTV Schwaben1:12:39
17Tom Buchholz02LTV Niedersachsen1:12:44
18Benedikt Lehner01LTV Bayern1:19:58
19Ben Schweiker01LTV Schwaben1:21:19
20Lennart Kopp04LTV Schleswig-Holstein1:23:04
21Arvid Wittiber04LTV Westfalen1:27:16
22Daniel Kalkbrenner01LTV Brandenburg1:32:11
23Manuel Werner01LTV Schwaben1:33:35
24Ludwig Atzler04LTV Schleswig-Holstein1:36:46
25Luis John02LTV Rheinhessen1:38:43
26Matthäus Welzel02LTV Brandenburg1:39:32
27Jann Heydkamp01LTV Hessen1:43:33
28Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf1:51:36
29Gregor Funk02LTV Schwaben1:57:20
30Fabian Brand01LTV Berlin2:03:33
31Jan Otto Henneberg03LTV Westfalen2:27:23
 
Sebastian Bolle01LTV HessenFehlst
Bennet Kloth03LTV Schleswig-HolsteinFehlst
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (37)7,9 km 400 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitJLVK Wertung
1Riccardo Casanova00LTV Bayern57:08
2Cedrik Klein99LTV Sachsen1:00:20
3Erik Scheuermann00LTV Sachsen1:01:05
4Kilian Höck00LTV Sachsen1:03:17
5Friedrich von Uckro00LTV Hessen1:04:08
6Hendrik Holzhauer00LTV Hessen1:10:08
7Franz Gawlitza99LTV Sachsen1:11:07
8Niklas Holzhauer00LTV Hessen1:11:14
9Wilhelm Holfeld99LTV Sachsen1:11:45USV TU Dresden
10Emil Friedländer99LTV Sachsen1:11:56SV Robotron Dresden
11Dennis Bräuer99LTV Sachsen1:12:31SV Lengfeld
12Philipp Schwarck99LTV Bayern1:12:33
13Alexander Görke00LTV Rheinhessen1:19:16
14Leon Bauer00LTV Brandenburg1:19:54
15Henning Kapischke99LTV Brandenburg1:22:12
16Felix Wartner99LTV Bayern1:23:31
17David Stöhr99LTV Schwaben1:24:48
18Timo Lubas00LTV Bayern1:25:12MTV Bamberg
19Jan Klose02LTV Niedersachsen1:25:56
20Lars Maiwald99LTV Baden1:26:55
21Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld1:29:55
22Lorenz Brandl99LTV Bayern1:33:13OLG Regensburg
23Finn-Christian Wittiber00LTV Westfalen1:36:11
24Anton Jaenicke00LTV Brandenburg1:36:35
25Jacob Britz99LTV Saarland1:46:47
26Arne Strauß99LTV Niedersachsen1:47:10
27Juncheng Fu99LTV Niedersachsen1:47:41
28Jonas Wöldecke00LTV Niedersachsen1:54:20
29Maximilian Popp00LTV Rheinhessen1:58:47
30Luca Maltig00LTV Westfalen2:03:47
31Michael Krassowizkiy00LTV Schwaben2:07:18
32Erik Schindler02LTV Thüringen2:14:13
33Erik Lindemann00LTV Westfalen2:15:49
34Martin Dittmann01LTV Thüringen2:52:58
35Rasmus Koch00LTV Schleswig-Holstein4:16:11
 
Timon Lorenz00LTV BayernFehlst
Frederik Dammeier00LTV SchwabenFehlst