4.WLS 2019 - Rennplatz 13.1.2019So 13.01.2019 20:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)1,7 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker17:19
2Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker17:47
3Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker21:47
4Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting22:54
5Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker37:43
6Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker42:56
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting24:20
2Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting31:17
3Marlene Eichenseher06SV Burgweinting32:36
4Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting33:42
5Amelia Zimmermann05Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club41:25
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1)6,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting50:21
 
 
 
Herren 12 (1)1,7 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting24:07
 
 
 
Herren 14 (5)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting23:46
2Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald24:15
3Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker24:44
4Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting28:54
5Lorenz Przymusinski06SpVgg Hainsacker34:35
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)6,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting39:21
2Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting39:54
3Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting56:19
 
 
 
Damen A (6)8,6 km 0 Hm28 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf50:05
2Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting54:35
3Marei Lehner99TSV Bernhardswald57:03
4Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting59:00
5Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:00:22
6Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:05:54
 
 
 
Damen B (3)6,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Johanna MichlIndividuals/No c Individuals/No Club48:02
2Sandra Grübel68SV Burgweinting53:45
3Amelie Nürnberger01SV Burgweinting57:08
 
 
 
Damen C (2)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting28:10
2Holly ZimmermannIndividuals/No c Individuals/No Club41:21
 
 
 
Herren A (14)8,6 km 0 Hm28 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting36:32
2Quirin Lehrer98TSV Bernhardswald43:27
3Felix Wartner99SV Burgweinting47:25
4Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting48:24
5Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting48:50
6Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting53:29
7Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:00:01
8Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf1:01:38
9Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting1:03:10
10Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting1:03:33
11Sven Fischer68SV Burgweinting1:06:03
12Michael Spannbauer75OLG Regensburg1:12:29
 
Lucas WinklerOLG Uni RegensburgFehlst
Christoph Rohrmeier94SV BurgweintingAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (6)6,4 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Richard Rosner71OLG Regensburg36:45
2Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg40:58
3Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker44:38
4Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf45:02
5Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker47:02
6Helmut Schmidt68OLG Regensburg51:23
 
 
 
Herren C (4)3,2 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +
1Benedikt Baldauf03TSV Bernhardswald26:45
1Alexander EngelhardTSV Bernhardswald26:45
3Hans Kilgert49OLG Regensburg28:32
4Achim Przymusinski69SpVgg Hainsacker28:39