Winterlaufserie 2017/2018 Gesamtwertung

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kanther Tamuna2006 4722250000
2.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting4520250000
3.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting252500000
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting200200000
4.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting200200000
6.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker170170000
7.Laumbacher Anna2008SpVgg Hainsacker160160000
8.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker150150000
9.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker140140000
10.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker130130000
11.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker120120000
12.Luft Vivienne SpVgg Hainsacker110110000
12.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker110110000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting5025250000
2.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswald220220000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg5025250000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting4525200000
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker250250000
3.Przymusinski Lorenz2006SpVgg Hainsacker220220000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lang Luis2003OLG Regensburg4725220000
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting4520250000
3.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald3717200000
4.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting3618180000
5.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting3215170000
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald3116150000
7.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting222200000
8.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting160160000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting4220220000
2.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting3416180000
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting3317160000
4.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting3215170000
5.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting2914150000
6.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting2713140000
7.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf252500000
7.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald250250000
9.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf222200000
10.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting200200000
11.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg181800000
12.Amann Leonie2001SV Burgweinting130130000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg3620160000
2.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting252500000
2.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting250250000
4.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting222200000
4.Grübel Lina1966SV Burgweinting220220000
6.Hufnagel Ingrid1966OLA TSV Deggendorf200200000
7.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting180180000
8.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting170170000
9.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting0000000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting5025250000
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting222200000
2.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting220220000
4.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting202000000
5.Lehner Ulrike1967TSV Bernhardswald181800000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting4725220000
2.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting3217150000
3.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting2918110000
4.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting2511140000
4.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting250250000
6.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting241590000
6.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting2414100000
8.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting237160000
9.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald222200000
10.Vetter Sebastian1997TV Coburg-Neuses202000000
10.Lehner Korbinian1996TSV Bernhardswald200200000
12.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting191270000
13.Schwarck Philipp1998TSV Bernhardswald180180000
14.Janischowsky Lukas1998TSV Bernhardswald170170000
15.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald161600000
16.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg15960000
17.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut131300000
17.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting130130000
19.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting120120000
20.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting101000000
21.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg8800000
21.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting8080000
23.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf6600000
24.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg5500000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg4725220000
2.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg4520250000
3.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg3818200000
4.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg3517180000
5.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen222200000
6.Fenzl Josef sen.1952TSV Bernhardswald0000000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Uni Regensburg250250000
1.Baldauf Matthias1970TSV Bernhardswald252500000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting252500000
1.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker250250000
3.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker220220000
4.Laumbacher Julia2004SpVgg Hainsacker200200000
5.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker180180000

BERGWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker120120000
2.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker110110000
3.Kanther Tamuna2006 10280000
3.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker100100000
5.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting9090000
6.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting8080000
7.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting7160000
8.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker5050000
9.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
10.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting3300000
10.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
12.Luft Vivienne SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
13.Laumbacher Anna2008SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting3120000
2.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswald1010000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg2110000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting3120000
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
3.Przymusinski LorenzSpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lang Luis2003OLG Regensburg14770000
2.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting9360000
2.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald9540000
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting9630000
5.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting5050000
6.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting4220000
6.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting4400000
8.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald2110000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting171070000
2.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting15690000
3.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting13580000
4.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting10730000
5.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf9900000
6.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf8800000
7.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting7250000
7.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald7070000
9.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting6420000
10.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting4040000
11.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg3300000
12.Amann Leonie2001SV Burgweinting1010000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg7250000
2.Grübel Lina1966SV Burgweinting6420000
2.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting6060000
4.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting5500000
5.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting4040000
6.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting3300000
6.Hufnagel Ingrid1966OLA TSV Deggendorf3030000
8.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting1010000
9.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting0000000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting5320000
2.Lehner Ulrike1967TSV Bernhardswald4400000
3.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting2200000
4.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting1100000
4.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting1010000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting2917120000
2.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting2614120000
3.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting2515100000
3.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting251690000
5.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting171160000
5.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting17980000
7.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting161330000
7.Janischowsky Lukas1998TSV Bernhardswald160160000
9.Lehner Korbinian1996TSV Bernhardswald150150000
10.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting140140000
11.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting13760000
11.Schwarck Philipp1998TSV Bernhardswald130130000
13.Vetter Sebastian1997TV Coburg-Neuses121200000
14.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald101000000
15.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut8800000
16.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting7070000
17.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald6600000
18.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg5500000
19.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting4040000
19.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg4400000
21.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf3300000
22.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting2020000
22.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg2200000
24.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting1100000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg10550000
2.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg7340000
3.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg5230000
4.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen4400000
5.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg3120000
6.Fenzl Josef sen.1952TSV Bernhardswald1010000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Uni Regensburg1010000
1.Baldauf Matthias1970TSV Bernhardswald1100000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
2.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
3.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
4.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting1100000
4.Laumbacher Julia2004SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

SPRINTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kanther Tamuna2006 131120000
2.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting122100000
3.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting110110000
4.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting100100000
4.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker100100000
6.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker7070000
7.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker6060000
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker5050000
9.Krämer Antonia2010SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
10.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting3300000
10.Laumbacher Anna2008SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
12.Luft Vivienne SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
13.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker1010000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting3120000
2.Süß Franziska2006TSV Bernhardswald1010000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg2110000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Przymusinski LorenzSpVgg Hainsacker3030000
2.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting2110000
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker2020000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting14770000
2.Lang Luis2003OLG Regensburg10640000
3.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting9540000
4.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting8170000
5.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting5050000
6.Baldauf Benedikt2003TSV Bernhardswald4310000
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald4220000
6.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting4400000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Katrin2002SV Burgweinting16880000
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting15780000
3.Fischer Laura2000SV Burgweinting11650000
4.Ritzenthaler Kayla2002TSV Jetzendorf101000000
5.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf9900000
5.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald9180000
5.Amann Leonie2001SV Burgweinting9090000
8.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting8350000
8.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting8530000
10.Ungermann Emily1994OLG Regensburg4400000
11.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting3210000
12.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting2020000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Grübel Lina1966SV Burgweinting9360000
2.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg8530000
3.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting5050000
4.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting4400000
4.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting4040000
6.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting3030000
7.Hammer Birgit1969SV Burgweinting2200000
8.Hufnagel Ingrid1966OLA TSV Deggendorf1010000
8.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting1100000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hammer Inka2003SV Burgweinting6420000
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting3300000
3.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting2200000
4.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting1010000
4.Lehner Ulrike1967TSV Bernhardswald1100000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting2913160000
2.Fischer Julius2002SV Burgweinting2815130000
3.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting2512130000
4.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting181080000
4.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting181170000
6.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald171700000
6.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg17890000
8.Janischowsky Lukas1998TSV Bernhardswald160160000
8.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald161600000
10.Vetter Sebastian1997TV Coburg-Neuses151500000
11.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting14770000
11.Schwarck Philipp1998TSV Bernhardswald140140000
13.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting130130000
13.Lehner Korbinian1996TSV Bernhardswald130130000
15.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting10370000
16.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting9630000
16.Schwarck Manfred1970SV Burgweinting9900000
18.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting7070000
19.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg5500000
20.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut4400000
21.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting3030000
22.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf2200000
23.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting1010000
23.Spannbauer Michael1975OLG Regensburg1100000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg9540000
2.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg7430000
3.Fenzl Josef sen.1952TSV Bernhardswald5050000
4.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg4220000
5.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg3120000
5.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen3300000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Uni Regensburg1010000
1.Baldauf Matthias1970TSV Bernhardswald1100000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker4040000
2.Krämer Bernhard1971SpVgg Hainsacker3030000
3.Laumbacher Julia2004SpVgg Hainsacker2020000
4.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting1100000
4.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker1010000