Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Mon 01/05/17 15:54
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (Damen Elite) (32)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(46)3(58)4(105)5(57)6(64)7(110)8(114)9(36)10(103)11(94)12(95)13(38)14(69)
15(118)16(102)17(100)Ziel
 
1308Paula Starke1:10:193:235:559:2719:5823:0824:5127:5233:2138:5242:2346:2448:5853:461:01:18
USV TU Dresden3:232:323:3210:313:101:433:015:295:313:314:012:344:487:32
1:05:271:07:221:09:571:10:19
4:091:552:350:22
2374Sara Würmli1:12:473:186:019:5820:2524:2126:2329:5835:0841:1244:4748:2451:1456:241:04:03
OL Zimmerberg3:182:433:5710:273:562:023:355:106:043:353:372:505:107:39
1:07:411:09:401:12:241:12:47
3:381:592:440:23
3304Kerstin Uiboupin1:15:123:065:449:3519:5023:3125:4029:2534:2740:1344:0147:5050:3657:351:05:45
USV TU Dresden3:062:383:5110:153:412:093:455:025:463:483:492:466:598:10
1:10:051:12:131:14:501:15:12
4:202:082:370:22
4303Birte Friedrichs1:16:433:326:1710:3721:3025:3127:2431:1235:5442:2046:1350:2553:2358:251:06:52
MTV Seesen3:322:454:2010:534:011:533:484:426:263:534:122:585:028:27
1:11:201:13:271:16:191:16:43
4:282:072:520:24
4379Karolína Šiková1:16:434:028:4512:2523:3527:4029:4133:2037:5143:5047:3851:1553:5459:151:07:15
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:024:433:4011:104:052:013:394:315:593:483:372:395:218:00
1:11:341:13:301:16:181:16:43
4:191:562:480:25
6514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg1:17:453:336:2910:1420:3724:1926:3630:2836:1442:4846:3650:5753:4058:531:07:50
TG 1860 Münden3:332:563:4510:233:422:173:525:466:343:484:212:435:138:57
1:12:331:14:411:17:241:17:45
4:432:082:430:21
7314Marie Hofmeister1:17:463:426:4610:3821:5225:4027:4431:3537:0343:4647:0250:5753:5059:051:07:57
MTK Bad Harzburg3:423:043:5211:143:482:043:515:286:433:163:552:535:158:52
1:12:211:14:311:17:191:17:46
4:242:102:480:27
8310Theresa Flechsig1:17:473:467:1210:5621:2324:5826:5430:2036:0642:2346:2050:2353:1259:361:08:04
USV TU Dresden3:463:263:4410:273:351:563:265:466:173:574:032:496:248:28
1:12:231:14:251:17:191:17:47
4:192:022:540:28
9319Resi Rathmann1:17:533:196:019:5020:4824:2926:3530:5835:5042:4746:1850:1253:5059:321:07:53
SV Schmalkalden 043:192:423:4910:583:412:064:234:526:573:313:543:385:428:21
1:12:311:14:411:17:301:17:53
4:382:102:490:23
10515Ellen Klüser1:18:103:065:419:2019:2723:2625:3129:1835:0742:3346:3750:3753:3059:191:07:39
USV TU Dresden3:062:353:3910:073:592:053:475:497:264:044:002:535:498:20
1:12:201:14:301:17:441:18:10
4:412:103:140:26
11302Patricia Nieke1:19:503:416:3312:3623:1727:0129:0133:4638:4845:3149:0952:4655:571:01:141:10:19
USV TU Dresden3:412:526:0310:413:442:004:455:026:433:383:373:115:179:05
1:14:411:16:271:19:201:19:50
4:221:462:530:30
12335Hannah Kühne1:21:073:456:4711:1022:1626:1328:2032:1738:3645:3049:3953:3956:311:01:461:10:37
SV Mietraching3:453:024:2311:063:572:073:576:196:544:094:002:525:158:51
1:15:371:17:421:20:401:21:07
5:002:052:580:27
13311Isabel Seeger1:21:413:406:2810:3321:3026:3728:4332:2237:5644:2650:1955:0358:031:03:401:12:15
OLG Regensburg3:402:484:0510:575:072:063:395:346:305:534:443:005:378:35
1:16:441:18:381:21:191:21:41
4:291:542:410:22
14316Leonore Winkler1:23:563:235:5812:4323:2027:2529:1633:1238:4345:5650:5255:2658:341:04:001:13:06
USV Jena3:232:356:4510:374:051:513:565:317:134:564:343:085:269:06
1:17:521:20:171:23:281:23:56
4:462:253:110:28
151260Iiris Taubert1:26:244:267:4611:5424:0928:2930:5635:4241:3248:0252:4157:141:00:261:06:091:15:25
Koovee4:263:204:0812:154:202:274:465:506:304:394:333:125:439:16
1:20:441:23:041:26:011:26:24
5:192:202:570:23
16307Farina Freigang1:27:513:266:2610:3122:0627:2329:5533:5038:3945:3749:1553:3256:461:08:211:17:38
Bielefelder TG3:263:004:0511:355:172:323:554:496:583:384:173:1411:359:17
1:22:191:24:271:27:261:27:51
4:412:082:590:25
17354Dianora Herashchenko1:27:564:046:4110:3527:1832:1534:2238:2043:3451:0655:1558:591:02:291:08:091:17:02
OC München4:042:373:5416:434:572:073:585:147:324:093:443:305:408:53
1:21:461:24:211:27:271:27:56
4:442:353:060:29
18305Anne Kunzendorf1:28:233:346:3110:3920:5524:4726:4430:2635:4143:4247:4051:4254:431:10:331:19:06
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:342:574:0810:163:521:573:425:158:013:584:023:0115:508:33
1:23:021:25:031:27:561:28:23
3:562:012:530:27
19361Vera Chvalová1:29:074:257:2011:2723:5728:2830:3034:2441:2748:4853:1657:551:01:131:07:331:17:31
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:252:554:0712:304:312:023:547:037:214:284:393:186:209:58
1:23:021:25:301:28:401:29:07
5:312:283:100:27
20322Nina Döllgast1:29:274:067:3711:5824:3629:3431:5636:1041:4949:3753:5758:381:01:571:08:261:18:24
MTK Bad Harzburg4:063:314:2112:384:582:224:145:397:484:204:413:196:299:58
1:23:301:25:441:29:001:29:27
5:062:143:160:27
21315Sandra Eidmann1:30:394:328:3713:1726:1031:1233:3938:1244:5752:4356:531:01:141:04:291:11:081:20:25
Bielefelder TG4:324:054:4012:535:022:274:336:457:464:104:213:156:399:17
1:25:071:27:231:30:151:30:39
4:422:162:520:24
22312Anne Röhnert1:31:364:308:5213:0524:1528:3130:4634:4340:5048:0252:4557:241:00:391:10:081:19:57
Post SV Dresden4:304:224:1311:104:162:153:576:077:124:434:393:159:299:49
1:24:541:27:031:31:021:31:36
4:572:093:590:34
23380Chiara Borner1:31:555:068:3913:1626:0632:0034:4939:0045:0452:0656:461:01:481:05:031:11:441:21:11
OL Zimmerberg5:063:334:3712:505:542:494:116:047:024:405:023:156:419:27
1:26:031:28:301:31:331:31:55
4:522:273:030:22
24512Marei Lehner1:34:344:037:1112:1324:4830:1832:4136:2642:4649:5654:4459:121:02:451:10:121:21:43
OLG Regensburg4:033:085:0212:355:302:233:456:207:104:484:283:337:2711:31
1:27:291:30:101:34:051:34:34
5:462:413:550:29
25313Anicó Kulow1:39:065:049:1013:2928:0636:2538:4742:4449:2658:281:03:061:08:041:11:241:18:011:27:45
Berliner Turnerschaft5:044:064:1914:378:192:223:576:429:024:384:583:206:379:44
1:33:061:35:261:38:361:39:06
5:212:203:100:30
26378Patrizia Köpfli1:40:164:378:1712:5027:5733:0635:5240:4447:1655:2259:271:04:291:08:081:15:131:26:44
OL Zimmerberg4:373:404:3315:075:092:464:526:328:064:055:023:397:0511:31
1:32:261:35:221:39:351:40:16
5:422:564:130:41
27387Serafina Hatt1:40:214:489:0814:1827:5533:5936:4041:4648:1056:051:00:481:05:341:09:181:15:551:27:27
OL Zimmerberg4:484:205:1013:376:042:415:066:247:554:434:463:446:3711:32
1:33:231:36:071:39:561:40:21
5:562:443:490:25
28382Barbora Šiková1:40:223:536:5811:2826:1131:0333:2438:2844:1853:1459:511:04:411:08:241:15:491:27:21
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:533:054:3014:434:522:215:045:508:566:374:503:437:2511:32
1:33:381:36:211:39:551:40:22
6:172:433:340:27
29383Giulia Borner1:41:584:228:4015:3131:3738:0841:3645:5552:321:01:081:06:081:11:151:14:301:21:081:31:17
OL Zimmerberg4:224:186:5116:066:313:284:196:378:365:005:073:156:3810:09
1:36:231:38:381:41:381:41:58
5:062:153:000:20
30333Helena Bastian1:44:015:519:0413:2627:3432:3435:0440:3447:4555:2559:421:05:081:08:561:19:371:31:49
SV Mietraching5:513:134:2214:085:002:305:307:117:404:175:263:4810:4112:12
1:37:081:39:521:43:311:44:013:5938:46
5:192:443:390:30*48*93
31362Vera Alvarez1:48:475:529:2314:0527:5532:4535:3040:1346:2554:301:00:021:05:371:09:171:22:471:35:18
OC München5:523:314:4213:504:502:454:436:128:055:325:353:4013:3012:31
1:41:261:44:111:48:161:48:47
6:082:454:050:31
32334Ronja Fell1:52:369:2012:3418:0434:3740:2943:3249:3556:181:05:351:10:331:16:071:20:251:29:041:39:44
Berliner TSC9:203:145:3016:335:523:036:036:439:174:585:344:188:3910:40
1:45:311:48:481:52:081:52:36
5:473:173:200:28
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (47)13,1 km 495 Hm28 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(50)2(106)3(48)4(109)5(46)6(105)7(57)8(63)9(62)10(93)11(31)12(32)13(33)14(34)
15(35)16(36)17(73)18(103)19(94)20(95)21(38)22(113)23(51)24(118)25(70)26(71)27(55)28(100)
Ziel
 
1101Sören Lösch1:18:111:593:375:537:048:4218:1620:5824:4225:0927:3135:1437:1841:3742:32
USV Jena1:591:382:161:111:389:342:423:440:272:227:432:044:190:55
47:0048:5450:5652:3055:0157:041:00:481:01:291:08:471:11:291:13:521:15:011:17:151:17:54
4:281:542:021:342:312:033:440:417:182:422:231:092:140:39
1:18:11
0:17
2106Philipp Müller1:18:492:123:436:497:599:4719:1421:5825:4026:0428:3135:2737:4742:2443:18
Post SV Dresden2:121:313:061:101:489:272:443:420:242:276:562:204:370:54
47:2048:4050:5553:0155:4357:411:01:331:02:041:08:421:11:561:14:141:15:271:17:481:18:30
4:021:202:152:062:421:583:520:316:383:142:181:132:210:42
1:18:49
0:19
3105Wieland Kundisch1:20:352:023:376:007:238:5018:5721:3525:3425:5728:3235:4438:1742:2843:25
USV TU Dresden2:021:352:231:231:2710:072:383:590:232:357:122:334:110:57
48:0949:2751:1752:5055:2857:341:01:401:02:221:09:351:12:551:15:191:16:341:19:241:20:11
4:441:181:501:332:382:064:060:427:133:202:241:152:500:47
1:20:35
0:24
4114Bjarne Friedrichs1:21:412:084:076:237:519:1519:3122:3526:4327:1029:4137:3840:0044:2545:32
MTV Seesen2:081:592:161:281:2410:163:044:080:272:317:572:224:251:07
49:2350:3852:3354:0956:5759:261:03:311:04:121:11:341:14:321:16:561:18:161:20:361:21:19
3:511:151:551:362:482:294:050:417:222:582:241:202:200:43
1:21:41
0:22
5104Matthias Kretzschmar1:21:582:174:386:578:219:4119:4222:2026:2226:4929:1636:3038:5043:1344:12
Post SV Dresden2:172:212:191:241:2010:012:384:020:272:277:142:204:230:59
48:4049:5652:0253:4356:2358:391:03:101:03:491:11:251:14:261:16:561:18:311:20:581:21:40
4:281:162:061:412:402:164:310:397:363:012:301:352:270:42
1:21:58
0:18
6113Christoph Prunsche1:22:082:123:526:227:389:1219:2422:1526:3227:0329:5137:1539:4243:5944:56
TuS Lübbecke2:121:402:301:161:3410:122:514:170:312:487:242:274:170:57
49:1150:3952:3054:1156:5759:091:03:081:03:571:11:541:14:501:17:101:18:331:21:011:21:47
4:151:281:511:412:462:123:590:497:572:562:201:232:280:46
1:22:08
0:21
7186Jiri Valeš1:22:232:144:056:447:519:4019:3222:1126:0826:3429:3236:3639:2243:4444:41
OK Lokomotiva Plzen2:141:512:391:071:499:522:393:570:262:587:042:464:220:57
49:0150:2652:0653:5356:4358:401:03:371:04:381:11:461:14:441:17:311:18:381:21:121:22:04
4:201:251:401:472:501:574:571:017:082:582:471:072:340:52
1:22:23
0:19
8109Immanuel Berger1:25:172:224:076:498:159:5319:5222:4626:4127:1229:4937:0639:4646:1747:12
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:221:452:421:261:389:592:543:550:312:377:172:406:310:55
51:2852:5454:3556:2259:101:01:091:06:391:07:181:14:551:17:561:20:191:21:371:24:071:24:58
4:161:261:411:472:481:595:300:397:373:012:231:182:300:51
1:25:177:4544:32
0:19*47*34
91236Korbinian Lehner1:26:052:334:106:438:0010:0820:1123:3127:5728:2431:1838:4241:0345:5246:47
OLG Regensburg2:331:372:331:172:0810:033:204:260:272:547:242:214:490:55
51:3753:0555:0956:4959:401:01:421:06:071:06:491:14:481:18:001:20:401:22:061:24:571:25:42
4:501:282:041:402:512:024:250:427:593:122:401:262:510:45
1:26:05
0:23
10122Teodor Yordanov1:26:082:084:096:388:069:4620:1223:2327:3828:1231:0939:0041:3146:1547:15
OC München2:082:012:291:281:4010:263:114:150:342:577:512:314:441:00
51:4253:0254:5456:3959:471:02:101:06:481:07:211:15:211:18:311:21:071:22:371:25:011:25:47
4:271:201:521:453:082:234:380:338:003:102:361:302:240:46
1:26:08
0:21
11112Karsten Leideck1:27:052:494:577:308:5210:3421:0624:0128:1628:4331:2339:1641:3746:2247:22
USV TU Dresden2:492:082:331:221:4210:322:554:150:272:407:532:214:451:00
51:5253:1455:2557:161:00:081:02:391:06:511:08:371:16:341:19:301:21:541:23:171:25:551:26:45
4:301:222:111:512:522:314:121:467:572:562:241:232:380:50
1:27:05
0:20
12120Marvin Goericke1:27:122:354:226:468:049:3820:0223:0727:3127:5931:2338:5841:5646:3647:37
Berliner TSC2:351:472:241:181:3410:243:054:240:283:247:352:584:401:01
52:0853:4055:2957:1159:581:02:101:06:171:07:171:15:411:19:021:21:441:23:191:26:031:26:49
4:311:321:491:422:472:124:071:008:243:212:421:352:440:46
1:27:12
0:23
13212Marco Seppi1:27:242:214:227:048:2410:0920:4823:4027:4928:1631:0539:1641:5246:4147:42
CUS Bologna2:212:012:421:201:4510:392:524:090:272:498:112:364:491:01
51:5653:2155:1056:471:00:111:02:311:06:501:07:261:15:561:19:471:22:111:23:411:26:121:27:02
4:141:251:491:373:242:204:190:368:303:512:241:302:310:50
1:27:24
0:22
14129Roman Schulte-Zurhausen1:28:132:505:197:569:3311:3321:5425:2629:5731:2034:3541:5344:2748:3649:32
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:502:292:371:372:0010:213:324:311:233:157:182:344:090:56
54:1255:3257:2158:561:01:411:03:391:07:471:08:271:16:021:19:511:22:341:24:001:26:531:27:49
4:401:201:491:352:451:584:080:407:353:492:431:262:530:56
1:28:1330:48
0:24*112
15103Sören Riechers1:28:252:595:007:318:5910:3920:5624:5729:3430:0433:1341:4244:5149:2950:27
Bielefelder TG2:592:012:311:281:4010:174:014:370:303:098:293:094:380:58
55:1556:5058:391:00:141:03:021:05:121:09:131:10:111:17:261:20:351:23:171:24:411:27:201:28:05
4:481:351:491:352:482:104:010:587:153:092:421:242:390:45
1:28:25
0:20
16116Florian Flechsig1:30:052:133:556:327:449:3619:4022:4326:5927:2830:0638:1541:2247:1448:12
USV TU Dresden2:131:422:371:121:5210:043:034:160:292:388:093:075:520:58
53:3155:0257:1859:161:02:161:04:251:09:141:09:581:18:211:22:141:24:511:26:121:28:511:29:41
5:191:312:161:583:002:094:490:448:233:532:371:212:390:50
1:30:05
0:24
17121Cedric Guthier1:30:132:284:046:488:0910:1620:4423:5728:1628:4531:3039:0641:3446:4047:44
TSG Bad König2:281:362:441:212:0710:283:134:190:292:457:362:285:061:04
54:0755:4457:3959:281:02:591:05:241:09:421:10:381:18:381:22:011:25:001:26:241:29:111:29:55
6:231:371:551:493:312:254:180:568:003:232:591:242:470:44
1:30:13
0:18
181219Markus Grätsch1:33:092:254:297:058:3210:3421:3224:3728:3929:0732:0440:1843:0448:5049:50
USV TU Dresden2:252:042:361:272:0210:583:054:020:282:578:142:465:461:00
54:3856:2058:281:01:181:04:531:07:171:12:181:13:561:21:411:24:541:27:321:28:521:31:531:32:40
4:481:422:082:503:352:245:011:387:453:132:381:203:010:47
1:33:09
0:29
19211Adrian Köpfli1:33:141:543:476:287:569:3620:5124:0828:5729:2432:1140:3743:2048:5650:08
OL Zimmerberg1:541:532:411:281:4011:153:174:490:272:478:262:435:361:12
55:1756:4658:511:00:471:03:511:06:331:11:081:12:101:20:581:24:381:27:181:29:011:32:101:32:58
5:091:292:051:563:042:424:351:028:483:402:401:433:090:48
1:33:14
0:16
20213Markus Hotz1:33:342:154:307:068:4710:2921:5224:5629:2429:5132:4841:4144:2349:1450:20
OL Zimmerberg2:152:152:361:411:4211:233:044:280:272:578:532:424:511:06
56:2058:171:00:271:02:151:05:191:07:311:12:111:13:131:21:331:25:001:27:541:29:231:32:181:33:10
6:001:572:101:483:042:124:401:028:203:272:541:292:550:52
1:33:34
0:24
21135Josef Neumann1:34:252:565:027:439:1111:0522:1125:0829:2329:5032:3740:4643:4949:0850:16
USV TU Dresden2:562:062:411:281:5411:062:574:150:272:478:093:035:191:08
55:1456:4859:051:00:541:04:081:06:451:11:421:13:131:22:091:25:361:28:391:30:181:33:221:34:04
4:581:342:171:493:142:374:571:318:563:273:031:393:040:42
1:34:25
0:21
221230David Kabath1:38:342:184:137:108:3810:3221:4624:5329:2229:5032:4341:1044:1850:0551:14
SK Zabovresky Brno2:181:552:571:281:5411:143:074:290:282:538:273:085:471:09
56:0757:431:00:311:02:241:06:401:09:081:15:011:17:131:26:291:30:041:32:491:34:241:37:171:38:11
4:531:362:481:534:162:285:532:129:163:352:451:352:530:54
1:38:34
0:23
23134Christoph Hofmeister1:39:102:414:447:289:0410:5622:2625:4930:1530:4234:3143:3246:2251:5153:01
MTK Bad Harzburg2:412:032:441:361:5211:303:234:260:273:499:012:505:291:10
57:5959:351:01:541:03:591:07:201:10:011:15:021:15:411:25:011:29:251:32:201:34:071:37:541:38:48
4:581:362:192:053:212:415:010:399:204:242:551:473:470:54
1:39:108:28
0:22*47
24115Florian Pasda1:39:482:384:377:078:3110:2721:1324:1529:4330:1132:5441:4944:5751:4052:46
USV Jena2:381:592:301:241:5610:463:025:280:282:438:553:086:431:06
58:1259:551:02:101:04:431:08:021:10:341:17:471:18:571:27:281:30:451:33:371:35:161:38:191:39:23
5:261:432:152:333:192:327:131:108:313:172:521:393:031:04
1:39:481:29:15
0:25*75
25130Jan Felix Topp1:40:544:025:578:5210:1512:0823:2527:1832:0132:2735:5344:1747:4953:1054:13
TSV Worpswede4:021:552:551:231:5311:173:534:430:263:268:243:325:211:03
59:121:01:221:03:341:05:581:09:411:12:071:16:561:17:481:27:381:31:461:34:271:36:121:39:321:40:29
4:592:102:122:243:432:264:490:529:504:082:411:453:200:57
1:40:54
0:25
26149Colin Vavra1:42:292:545:147:589:3411:3324:1627:5233:0633:4136:5945:5048:4954:1555:30
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:542:202:441:361:5912:433:365:140:353:188:512:595:261:15
1:00:441:02:151:04:151:06:161:10:501:13:331:19:131:19:541:29:321:33:171:36:291:38:081:41:251:42:13
5:141:312:002:014:342:435:400:419:383:453:121:393:170:48
1:42:292:09
0:16*108
27189Daniel Rohr1:44:012:485:1710:3012:0614:1426:1729:5935:0535:3638:4847:4751:2956:4957:58
OL Zimmerberg2:482:295:131:362:0812:033:425:060:313:128:593:425:201:09
1:03:521:05:531:08:061:10:161:13:591:16:391:21:031:21:441:30:481:34:401:37:461:39:431:42:491:43:39
5:542:012:132:103:432:404:240:419:043:523:061:573:060:50
1:44:01
0:22
281156Pal Varbiro1:44:212:415:067:589:4111:2723:1026:3031:2132:0035:1043:4946:4952:1853:29
OL-Team Filder2:412:252:521:431:4611:433:204:510:393:108:393:005:291:11
58:0759:431:02:201:04:191:08:101:11:031:16:221:17:071:27:451:32:171:36:041:38:531:42:461:43:47
4:381:362:371:593:512:535:190:4510:384:323:472:493:531:01
1:44:21
0:34
29191Raphael Neukom1:44:472:545:228:079:5211:5224:5028:4133:2233:5337:0546:2249:4656:1257:24
OL Zimmerberg2:542:282:451:452:0012:583:514:410:313:129:173:246:261:12
1:02:411:04:071:06:501:08:501:12:311:15:301:20:401:21:261:31:101:35:081:38:111:40:131:43:241:44:24
5:171:262:432:003:412:595:100:469:443:583:032:023:111:00
1:44:47
0:23
30170Sepp Rathmann1:48:382:555:479:2211:1813:5127:1031:0436:5837:3141:0050:4753:571:00:221:01:38
SV Schmalkalden 042:552:523:351:562:3313:193:545:540:333:299:473:106:251:16
1:07:251:09:111:11:251:13:301:17:471:20:321:25:311:26:291:35:441:39:261:42:291:44:211:47:181:48:13
5:471:462:142:054:172:454:590:589:153:423:031:522:570:55
1:48:38
0:25
31175Alexander Hergert1:49:073:015:348:2210:0612:2024:5928:4433:1733:5437:3248:3152:2658:541:00:02
OLV Landshut3:012:332:481:442:1412:393:454:330:373:3810:593:556:281:08
1:04:311:06:111:08:291:10:491:15:081:17:441:23:111:24:121:34:281:39:161:42:311:44:321:47:441:48:41
4:291:402:182:204:192:365:271:0110:164:483:152:013:120:57
1:49:07
0:26
32203Marc Breitenmoser1:50:163:297:2110:3712:1714:4227:5333:0438:2538:5442:4952:0555:451:01:401:02:45
OL Zimmerberg3:293:523:161:402:2513:115:115:210:293:559:163:405:551:05
1:07:421:09:041:11:141:13:031:16:341:19:111:24:321:25:111:34:411:39:151:43:071:45:011:48:581:49:57
4:571:222:101:493:312:375:210:399:304:343:521:543:570:59
1:50:1642:141:37:57
0:19*110*53
33205Michael Gasser1:50:472:424:538:079:3912:2225:1029:4835:0835:4439:3148:5952:5359:181:00:29
OL Zimmerberg2:422:113:141:322:4312:484:385:200:363:479:283:546:251:11
1:07:081:09:011:11:131:14:251:18:221:21:011:26:401:27:251:37:081:41:011:44:351:46:251:49:341:50:25
6:391:532:123:123:572:395:390:459:433:533:341:503:090:51
1:50:47
0:22
34159Kilian Lilje1:51:233:236:109:4211:0814:1126:4931:0436:3637:1741:2150:2553:4259:481:01:01
TSV Worpswede3:232:473:321:263:0312:384:155:320:414:049:043:176:061:13
1:06:311:09:121:11:331:14:031:18:381:21:261:26:481:27:371:37:231:41:371:44:411:46:311:49:551:51:02
5:302:412:212:304:352:485:220:499:464:143:041:503:241:07
1:51:23
0:21
35208Dominik Müller-Mösch1:52:222:554:568:069:4512:3625:0529:0934:3935:2338:4448:1351:2558:1559:19
OLG Basel2:552:013:101:392:5112:294:045:300:443:219:293:126:501:04
1:06:471:08:471:11:181:13:331:17:471:22:111:27:081:27:471:37:111:41:461:45:211:47:181:50:561:51:59
7:282:002:312:154:144:244:570:399:244:353:351:573:381:03
1:52:2256:57
0:23*34
36219Moritz Oetiker1:52:392:585:088:049:3712:1424:2028:0333:0733:4237:1247:2851:2857:2858:37
OL Zimmerberg2:582:102:561:332:3712:063:435:040:353:3010:164:006:001:09
1:03:561:06:301:09:151:12:521:16:301:19:191:24:291:25:131:36:161:41:261:45:331:47:481:51:271:52:19
5:192:342:453:373:382:495:100:4411:035:104:072:153:390:52
1:52:39
0:20
37127Sebastian Fleiß1:52:512:325:148:2610:0912:2925:1229:3234:5635:3739:4448:4652:1958:2459:35
Berliner TSC2:322:423:121:432:2012:434:205:240:414:079:023:336:051:11
1:04:301:06:111:08:461:12:451:16:501:19:351:25:481:26:351:37:061:42:081:45:541:47:431:51:271:52:29
4:551:412:353:594:052:456:130:4710:315:023:461:493:441:02
1:52:51
0:22
38124Leon Kollenbach1:53:242:394:468:1310:0212:0825:4030:0235:2135:5839:4349:3553:2059:231:00:48
Ski-Club Helsa2:392:073:271:492:0613:324:225:190:373:459:523:456:031:25
1:06:151:08:301:11:011:13:371:18:081:21:131:27:051:27:541:38:371:42:571:46:181:48:141:51:501:52:57
5:272:152:312:364:313:055:520:4910:434:203:211:563:361:07
1:53:24
0:27
39218Simon Hatt1:56:225:087:5211:3813:3115:4629:3633:1839:0239:3743:1253:0556:141:02:291:03:49
OL Zimmerberg5:082:443:461:532:1513:503:425:440:353:359:533:096:151:20
1:09:491:11:501:14:281:16:481:20:501:23:531:29:151:30:241:41:011:45:241:49:141:51:291:55:031:56:04
6:002:012:382:204:023:035:221:0910:374:233:502:153:341:01
1:56:223:41
0:18*108
40142Karsten Blume1:58:163:265:509:2911:0713:4827:0931:5337:5438:3442:3752:0155:591:02:141:03:25
Berliner TSC3:262:243:391:382:4113:214:446:010:404:039:243:586:151:11
1:13:191:15:461:17:561:20:221:25:011:27:321:32:571:33:421:44:311:48:571:52:111:53:501:56:471:57:54
9:542:272:102:264:392:315:250:4510:494:263:141:392:571:07
1:58:16
0:22
41187Michael Laager1:59:413:145:368:5810:5413:2626:5930:5837:0937:4241:2651:1254:321:00:321:01:52
OL Zimmerberg3:142:223:221:562:3213:333:596:110:333:449:463:206:001:20
1:09:551:11:431:14:211:16:381:21:211:25:011:31:541:32:591:43:311:48:241:52:151:54:271:58:181:59:24
8:031:482:382:174:433:406:531:0510:324:533:512:123:511:06
1:59:41
0:17
42128Leo Graumann2:02:423:516:3310:1012:1214:4030:2635:2241:2642:0345:3856:0959:481:07:011:08:28
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:512:423:372:022:2815:464:566:040:373:3510:313:397:131:27
1:14:401:16:411:19:031:21:481:26:001:28:291:34:111:35:371:46:541:52:071:55:511:57:432:01:232:02:21
6:122:012:222:454:122:295:421:2611:175:133:441:523:400:58
2:02:42
0:21
43174Girts Leontjevs2:06:252:585:228:4610:4713:0727:3332:0038:0238:4542:2453:1458:131:04:481:06:08
SV Mietraching2:582:243:242:012:2014:264:276:020:433:3910:504:596:351:20
1:12:571:15:071:17:471:20:011:24:361:28:191:36:201:37:381:49:241:54:391:58:362:00:572:04:432:05:56
6:492:102:402:144:353:438:011:1811:465:153:572:213:461:13
2:06:25
0:29
44185Jan Hug2:06:404:377:1010:2612:2214:4028:5533:1739:3840:1944:2255:1158:341:05:331:07:00
OL Zimmerberg4:372:333:161:562:1814:154:226:210:414:0310:493:236:591:27
1:12:361:14:371:17:301:20:191:25:411:28:531:36:401:37:351:49:241:55:181:59:082:01:282:05:162:06:21
5:362:012:532:495:223:127:470:5511:495:543:502:203:481:05
2:06:40
0:19
45193Marc Bitterli2:21:383:166:1010:2612:4015:1533:0637:5844:2845:1249:211:02:341:07:311:15:151:17:07
OL Zimmerberg3:162:544:162:142:3517:514:526:300:444:0913:134:577:441:52
1:23:511:26:041:29:161:32:041:36:561:40:431:48:211:49:222:02:252:08:012:12:252:14:522:20:252:21:21
6:442:133:122:484:523:477:381:0113:035:364:242:275:330:56
2:21:38
0:17
46197Mario Hiestand2:43:553:2612:1022:5925:0027:5659:311:09:211:15:051:15:441:19:181:28:491:32:211:38:351:40:00
OL Zimmerberg3:268:4410:492:012:5631:359:505:440:393:349:313:326:141:25
1:45:591:48:051:50:361:52:551:56:561:59:582:05:352:06:412:20:162:28:062:34:202:37:042:41:462:43:29
5:592:062:312:194:013:025:371:0613:357:506:142:444:421:43
2:43:55
0:26
47195Philipp Tschannen3:10:395:379:3214:1416:3920:3254:491:04:061:12:091:12:571:18:021:33:391:39:071:50:021:51:35
OL Zimmerberg5:373:554:422:253:5334:179:178:030:485:0515:375:2810:551:33
2:01:472:04:252:08:402:12:022:19:052:23:092:34:212:35:192:49:482:57:003:01:533:03:553:08:513:10:19
10:122:384:153:227:034:0411:120:5814:297:124:532:024:561:28
3:10:39
0:20
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (15)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(83)3(92)4(90)5(81)6(91)7(100)Ziel
 
1410Jana Knaup13:132:303:124:385:507:509:4012:4413:13
Braunschweiger MTV2:300:421:261:122:001:503:040:28
2408Anna Holfeld13:332:393:144:356:148:079:5913:0413:32
USV TU Dresden2:390:351:211:391:531:523:050:28
3402Lisa Bernhard15:032:453:445:417:289:3411:3114:3715:03
OL Zimmerberg2:450:591:571:472:061:573:060:25
4401Lena Baath15:082:263:184:376:038:0010:1914:3515:07
TSV Jetzendorf2:260:521:191:261:572:194:160:32
5404Juliane Burgmair17:483:084:336:408:4911:0613:2217:1317:48
OLG Regensburg3:081:252:072:092:172:163:510:34
6407Mia Höhre20:103:284:377:309:1512:5415:3819:4020:09
Ski-Club Helsa3:281:092:531:453:392:444:020:29
7409Katja Horst20:304:567:089:3012:4714:4616:3120:0020:30
SC Königstein4:562:122:223:171:591:453:290:29
8418Katharina Saß21:507:089:0811:4814:1216:3318:1221:1821:50
OLF Mainz7:082:002:402:242:211:393:060:31
9403Karla Breckle25:325:597:058:359:5919:2621:2625:0525:32
Bovender SV5:591:061:301:249:272:003:390:26
10406Theresa Gebhardt32:515:527:4311:2616:0318:4921:5732:2232:51
OSC Kassel5:521:513:434:372:463:0810:250:28
11413Hannah Pringnitz36:2311:3514:1418:0721:1424:5027:4235:5236:22
OSC Kassel11:352:393:533:073:362:528:100:30
121306Jannika Wetzel41:334:455:4310:4224:4326:4829:1140:5841:33
SV Robotron Dresden4:450:584:5914:012:052:2311:470:35
131305Emilia Wetzel44:295:356:378:5510:1829:2231:4244:0144:29
SV Robotron Dresden5:351:022:181:2319:042:2012:190:28
14414Hana Ptackova45:496:349:1711:1817:1120:5023:4645:1945:49
SK Praga6:342:432:015:533:392:5621:330:30
 
400Fina BaathFehlst3:025:126:388:0510:25-----16:3617:11
TSV Jetzendorf3:022:101:261:272:206:110:35
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (21)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(88)2(115)3(45)4(84)5(90)6(81)7(91)8(100)Ziel
 
1440Marlene Fritz19:253:346:088:4111:0912:3814:2616:0318:5919:25
OL-Team Filder3:342:342:332:281:291:481:372:560:26
21277Fabienne Könekamp20:033:275:458:1310:4312:0714:0316:0019:3420:03
TuS Niederjosbach 18903:272:182:282:301:241:561:573:340:29
3459Louisa Kollenbach20:334:116:559:3411:4413:0215:1517:0820:0820:33
Ski-Club Helsa4:112:442:392:101:182:131:533:000:25
4451Anne Kästner20:353:506:208:5411:5113:1915:3717:2020:1120:35
TV Oberbexbach3:502:302:342:571:282:181:432:510:24
5468Andrina Hotz20:433:466:389:2111:5113:1415:1217:0320:1320:43
OL Zimmerberg3:462:522:432:301:231:581:513:100:30
61129Sigrid Schmitt Gran21:533:226:089:4112:2714:0816:0417:5121:2221:53
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:222:463:332:461:411:561:473:310:31
7447Annkathrin Knoll22:243:386:269:3212:0614:4916:5318:4621:5622:24
Bielefelder TG3:382:483:062:342:432:041:533:100:28
8431Lara Geiger22:283:356:319:4413:3215:1017:0418:4921:5122:28
SV Mietraching3:352:563:133:481:381:541:453:020:37
91143Jule Wersin24:404:327:2810:4314:2915:4718:2120:3524:1524:40
TGM Budenheim4:322:563:153:461:182:342:143:400:25
10436Julia Fritz25:244:2010:2512:4815:3017:4720:0121:4824:5525:24
OL-Team Filder4:206:052:232:422:172:141:473:070:29
11430Jana Gebhardt25:564:378:0011:5615:1917:1619:3422:0425:2625:56
OSC Kassel4:373:233:563:231:572:182:303:220:30
12438Klara Holzhaus26:134:138:4611:4815:0416:5419:3621:5925:4226:13
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:134:333:023:161:502:422:233:430:31
13420Hannah Imbsweiler26:543:537:0710:5217:4319:1221:1023:0926:2426:54
TV Oberbexbach3:533:143:456:511:291:581:593:150:30
14442Flora Hänsel28:163:3111:4115:3018:1719:3622:1024:3227:4028:16
SV Lengefeld3:318:103:492:471:192:342:223:080:36
15419Katja Bönig28:573:379:2513:0519:0420:3722:3624:3828:2828:57
OLV Uslar3:375:483:405:591:331:592:023:500:29
16441Anja Breckle29:414:209:3514:0417:5120:0322:4825:1129:1429:41
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:205:154:293:472:122:452:234:030:27
171130Ulla Horst30:244:139:2313:0418:4420:2823:0625:2229:5030:24
SC Königstein4:135:103:415:401:442:382:164:280:34
18432Frida Vogt32:0710:0714:2017:5521:2422:5425:2527:3131:3932:07
Berliner Turnerschaft10:074:133:353:291:302:312:064:080:28
19426Helen Pringnitz34:493:4611:3415:0718:2025:0527:0429:2034:2134:49
OSC Kassel3:467:483:333:136:451:592:165:010:28
201135Veronika Ptackova39:075:179:4015:3322:0925:3029:2732:1938:3539:07
SK Praga5:174:235:536:363:213:572:526:160:32
21422Conny Holtz43:145:5010:4223:5830:5132:2535:4638:2742:4343:14
TSV Jetzendorf5:504:5213:166:531:343:212:414:160:31
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (28)3,4 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(57)3(80)4(87)5(84)6(78)7(81)8(85)9(102)10(59)11(100)Ziel
 
1462Luise Steinert28:143:368:3110:2111:3017:0118:3721:2323:1924:0325:5427:5128:14
SV Lengefeld3:364:551:501:095:311:362:461:560:441:511:570:23
2452Anna Blaschke33:364:0910:4212:5714:3020:3922:3125:0626:5729:4631:5633:1333:36
OSC Kassel4:096:332:151:336:091:522:351:512:492:101:170:23
3457Pina Mauch35:434:0610:0112:5714:2221:1224:1827:3629:4231:1833:2535:2035:43
Berliner Turnerschaft4:065:552:561:256:503:063:182:061:362:071:550:23
4428Nora Schüßler36:335:2613:3715:5717:3623:4225:3128:0429:5332:3534:3736:1036:33
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft5:268:112:201:396:061:492:331:492:422:021:330:23
5464Merle Sihver36:474:2013:2315:3017:0223:2326:2729:0030:4332:0234:1336:2336:47
Post SV Dresden4:209:032:071:326:213:042:331:431:192:112:100:24
6465Isabelle Gisler36:505:4513:3015:4417:2423:4226:2929:2631:2132:2434:3236:2636:50
OLG KTV Altdorf5:457:452:141:406:182:472:571:551:032:081:540:24
7461Anna Castilho Marcao36:524:2311:2114:0915:4022:2725:3628:4230:3631:4833:5836:2936:52
SV Hildesia Diekholzen4:236:582:481:316:473:093:061:541:122:102:310:23
8469Giulia Maddalena38:065:1813:2015:1917:5524:2926:5630:0432:0033:1035:2337:4138:06
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:188:021:592:366:342:273:081:561:102:132:180:25
9458Lisa Harms42:564:3912:1815:0916:3725:1229:0432:5235:5437:5840:3542:3342:56
WOLF Haltern4:397:392:511:288:353:523:483:022:042:371:580:23
10448Lynn Dautermann43:145:5414:1016:4618:2725:5229:0431:5833:5335:5840:4442:5343:14
TV Oberbexbach5:548:162:361:417:253:122:541:552:054:462:090:21
11446Lola Pichel45:205:1913:2415:5218:1826:4430:0434:5137:3539:0842:0245:0045:2034:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft5:198:052:282:268:263:204:472:441:332:542:580:20*75
12454Anne Hockeborn46:004:4516:5120:1421:5030:2733:5037:0939:4341:3443:5845:3546:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:4512:063:231:368:373:233:192:341:512:241:370:25
13466Alina Vecsey46:054:3912:3915:1421:0229:1633:0736:4539:3340:5843:0645:3746:05
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:398:002:355:488:143:513:382:481:252:082:310:28
141227Verena Hötzinger47:374:2512:3318:5020:4128:5832:4237:2540:0341:3445:0347:1347:37
TSV Natternberg4:258:086:171:518:173:444:432:381:313:292:100:24
15450Lilly Hintz48:025:0715:4621:1924:1731:4334:4338:2540:4542:0344:4147:3748:02
MTV Seesen5:0710:395:332:587:263:003:422:201:182:382:560:25
16444Victoria Kowsky49:465:2815:0018:5921:2530:0735:0639:4142:4544:1646:4949:2049:46
OK Mark Brandenburg5:289:323:592:268:424:594:353:041:312:332:310:26
17437Mila Pelka50:095:3517:0519:4121:0628:3633:5137:3342:2243:3947:4449:4650:09
Berliner Turnerschaft5:3511:302:361:257:305:153:424:491:174:052:020:23
18449Anna-Lena Tannerbauer50:415:2715:3121:4623:4431:5635:4740:2243:0144:3448:0650:1450:41
SV Mietraching5:2710:046:151:588:123:514:352:391:333:322:080:27
191248Melanie Pastor51:325:1015:2418:2121:1331:4235:2439:4043:0144:5148:2151:0951:32
OLF Mainz5:1010:142:572:5210:293:424:163:211:503:302:480:23
20439Elin Hochstetter52:405:1615:2719:2221:3130:2633:1937:5744:1245:4948:4552:1452:40
USV Jena5:1610:113:552:098:552:534:386:151:372:563:290:26
21434Malin Stieler54:274:5815:2118:2020:3727:0532:0335:1147:2949:4351:3653:5854:27
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:5810:232:592:176:284:583:0812:182:141:532:220:29
22445Ria Klüser57:455:2914:2517:1019:4031:5637:5043:3746:4848:3952:5857:2157:45
USV TU Dresden5:298:562:452:3012:165:545:473:111:514:194:230:24
23424Fiona Schüßler59:164:4319:5927:1429:0840:1745:0049:5752:4253:4856:4958:4959:16
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:4315:167:151:5411:094:434:572:451:063:012:000:27
24429Yvonne Mindt1:00:425:4915:2718:4521:3232:4536:2242:0652:0953:3856:261:00:121:00:42
SV Mietraching5:499:383:182:4711:133:375:4410:031:292:483:460:30
25435Clara Häßler1:05:045:3924:3326:4337:3946:4151:4555:3758:2359:341:02:111:04:341:05:0418:38
Köpenicker SC5:3918:542:1010:569:025:043:522:461:112:372:230:30*80
50:46
*52
26443Katharina Kraus1:05:295:3328:5032:0134:0144:2348:0554:1857:3359:201:02:461:05:061:05:2952:23
OLG Regensburg5:3323:173:112:0010:223:426:133:151:473:262:200:23*75
52:5153:29
*75*75
27433Inka Hammer1:11:295:5434:2237:4639:5750:2653:531:00:031:03:331:05:151:08:361:11:051:11:2958:20
OLG Regensburg5:5428:283:242:1110:293:276:103:301:423:212:290:24*75
59:34
*75
 
456Marit WersinFehlst8:23---------------13:5819:4925:3828:4830:4234:5839:2239:51
TGM Budenheim8:235:355:515:493:101:544:164:240:29
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (24)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(96)3(41)4(93)5(43)6(65)7(72)8(78)9(53)10(59)11(100)Ziel
 
1505Katrin Hertel37:276:3610:5915:0115:3918:4921:1625:0228:3331:3835:4637:0537:27
OLG Regensburg6:364:234:020:383:102:273:463:313:054:081:190:22
2516Alice Maddalena38:107:0010:5214:5615:3018:2321:3125:0928:2031:4536:2037:4438:10
O-92 Piano di Magadino7:003:524:040:342:533:083:383:113:254:351:240:26
3511Lina Buchberger39:435:4910:4715:1115:5219:3021:2325:2329:5133:0637:4339:1639:43
MTV Seesen5:494:584:240:413:381:534:004:283:154:371:330:27
4498Kayla Ritzenthaler43:125:4610:0515:0417:1820:2323:1327:2231:4235:5641:0642:4543:12
TSV Jetzendorf5:464:194:592:143:052:504:094:204:145:101:390:27
5499Ines Schikora43:266:3311:2716:5117:3921:0623:4328:0632:2236:1841:0843:0243:26
OLG Regensburg6:334:545:240:483:272:374:234:163:564:501:540:24
6507Jasmin Hertel45:557:3112:0517:1518:1722:5326:1730:3535:1138:5443:4245:2945:55
OLG Regensburg7:314:345:101:024:363:244:184:363:434:481:470:26
7522Karin Sanna48:327:5913:3719:0219:4723:5426:2830:4036:3640:2245:5048:0548:32
U.S. San Giorgio7:595:385:250:454:072:344:125:563:465:282:150:27
8500Johanna Strobel52:457:2511:3516:3118:2223:4126:0830:1334:2438:0549:5252:2152:45
USV Jena7:254:104:561:515:192:274:054:113:4111:472:290:24
91256Swenja Sickert53:207:5913:5522:2023:0127:4031:2236:2541:1545:0951:1952:5553:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul7:595:568:250:414:393:425:034:503:546:101:360:25
10492Marlen Steinhoff54:119:2214:3321:0922:0126:4630:5335:4540:4644:5051:1053:4954:11
MTK Bad Harzburg9:225:116:360:524:454:074:525:014:046:202:390:22
11472Lene-Dorothea Notni54:148:2415:4121:2622:2427:5731:0335:4641:3845:2151:0453:4254:14
USV Jena8:247:175:450:585:333:064:435:523:435:432:380:32
12493Jana Kunkelmann55:5610:1915:3122:4623:2928:5632:3737:0341:5445:5553:2655:3355:56
TSG Bad König10:195:127:150:435:273:414:264:514:017:312:070:23
13476Veronika Engl56:2810:3417:1424:1825:1330:2333:2838:1544:1747:5253:4356:0056:28
TSV Natternberg10:346:407:040:555:103:054:476:023:355:512:170:28
14520Selina Vecsey56:539:5314:5621:3923:2527:5630:2735:2840:1145:3754:3256:2056:53
O-92 Piano di Magadino9:535:036:431:464:312:315:014:435:268:551:480:33
15489Amelie Nürnberger58:387:3913:5222:0423:0629:0632:5438:3043:5649:1255:5058:1058:38
OLG Regensburg7:396:138:121:026:003:485:365:265:166:382:200:28
16496Leoni Kipka58:487:4614:0022:1123:2728:3431:5237:3143:5048:5156:0058:1858:48
Post SV Dresden7:466:148:111:165:073:185:396:195:017:092:180:30
17503Leonie Amann59:517:0514:1221:2222:0730:0033:5240:0945:5150:3757:0959:1959:51
OLG Regensburg7:057:077:100:457:533:526:175:424:466:322:100:32
18484Emily Grübel1:04:349:1715:3621:5823:0829:1633:4339:2044:5450:021:01:431:04:001:04:34
OLG Regensburg9:176:196:221:106:084:275:375:345:0811:412:170:34
19483Helen Pester1:05:008:0514:1122:4429:1034:5838:3844:0749:3754:581:02:031:04:331:05:00
LSG Weiher8:056:068:336:265:483:405:295:305:217:052:300:27
20497Antonia Kerscher1:05:518:3114:3020:3621:1536:4439:5044:4250:0354:401:03:371:05:251:05:51
OLG Regensburg8:315:596:060:3915:293:064:525:214:378:571:480:26
21491Franziska Finkenstaedt1:08:558:3114:4324:4727:4234:0139:2247:5753:1658:271:06:111:08:251:08:5525:51
OLV Potsdam8:316:1210:042:556:195:218:355:195:117:442:140:30*110
45:1845:38
*101*101
22474Franka Häßler1:30:5713:5123:2135:3637:5948:1053:381:02:031:09:471:18:031:27:371:30:231:30:57
Köpenicker SC13:519:3012:152:2310:115:288:257:448:169:342:460:34
23475Laura Hekeler1:54:1712:4525:0137:2339:1048:381:02:281:12:581:29:161:38:401:50:061:53:531:54:17
OLG Regensburg12:4512:1612:221:479:2813:5010:3016:189:2411:263:470:24
 
481Leane SchäferFehlst9:1720:0828:1529:3034:5840:1945:5657:59-----1:10:231:12:251:12:4954:17
TGM Budenheim9:1710:518:071:155:285:215:3712:0312:242:020:24*52
58:37
*52
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (16)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(96)3(111)4(112)5(110)6(67)7(73)8(104)9(39)10(116)11(69)12(75)13(54)14(59)
15(100)Ziel
 
1513Hannah Hänsel55:134:559:2411:1313:1516:0522:4423:5629:1636:5939:5444:0646:2750:2853:24
SV Lengefeld4:554:291:492:022:506:391:125:207:432:554:122:214:012:56
54:4955:13
1:250:24
2490Johanna Parascandola1:07:005:029:4112:1215:0618:2227:0228:2834:4441:0048:3953:4556:441:01:361:05:02
USV TU Dresden5:024:392:312:543:168:401:266:166:167:395:062:594:523:26
1:06:371:07:00
1:350:23
3518Irina Mayer1:09:127:1811:1013:3016:5722:3531:2432:5139:1445:4449:2454:5857:551:02:541:07:23
OLG Schaffhausen7:183:522:203:275:388:491:276:236:303:405:342:574:594:29
1:08:451:09:121:06:22
1:220:27*55
4510Solia Stamer1:09:205:0310:3012:5915:3119:5528:2729:5937:0743:1748:0954:1157:551:03:211:07:19
MTK Bad Harzburg5:035:272:292:324:248:321:327:086:104:526:023:445:263:58
1:08:571:09:20
1:380:23
5502Paulina Strobel1:09:215:3710:1913:1515:3119:0827:4629:2637:3644:3947:5352:4655:481:02:581:06:59
USV Jena5:374:422:562:163:378:381:408:107:033:144:533:027:104:01
1:08:561:09:21
1:570:25
6485Amelie Bastian1:12:206:4812:1815:3718:2522:5931:3333:0040:0746:1851:1157:081:00:561:06:231:10:21
SV Mietraching6:485:303:192:484:348:341:277:076:114:535:573:485:273:58
1:11:581:12:2058:48
1:370:22*52
7506Franziska Hochstetter1:13:124:499:4612:5415:4819:2429:0330:4837:2347:5451:4757:161:00:531:06:221:10:34
USV Jena4:494:573:082:543:369:391:456:3510:313:535:293:375:294:12
1:12:411:13:12
2:070:31
8509Isabel Jakob1:13:375:1310:2813:4016:5221:1830:3832:3540:1147:3252:0358:181:02:061:08:261:11:43
SV Robotron Dresden5:135:153:123:124:269:201:577:367:214:316:153:486:203:17
1:13:141:13:37
1:310:23
9501Laura Fischer1:15:074:449:0811:5915:1919:1228:1629:5435:5442:0454:0959:581:03:301:08:471:12:22
OLG Regensburg4:444:242:513:203:539:041:386:006:1012:055:493:325:173:35
1:14:401:15:07
2:180:27
10508Pia Buchholz1:15:224:529:2012:0314:3319:1328:1629:4535:4947:2654:461:00:051:03:211:09:261:12:57
MTK Bad Harzburg4:524:282:432:304:409:031:296:0411:377:205:193:166:053:31
1:14:591:15:22
2:020:23
11495Sophie Kraus1:15:415:1110:1813:0616:0821:3631:2233:2840:4147:3953:0559:301:03:261:09:461:13:29
OLG Regensburg5:115:072:483:025:289:462:067:136:585:266:253:566:203:43
1:15:151:15:41
1:460:26
12488Vanessa Pirc1:20:015:5810:3213:2915:5323:5434:3336:2243:3851:211:00:111:05:461:09:131:14:581:18:06
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft5:584:342:572:248:0110:391:497:167:438:505:353:275:453:08
1:19:391:20:01
1:330:22
12494Lena Höhne1:20:015:2610:5814:1817:3622:2433:1235:1242:3950:0955:191:02:171:06:171:12:561:16:47
SG LVB Leipzig5:265:323:203:184:4810:482:007:277:305:106:584:006:393:51
1:19:291:20:01
2:420:32
14521Anik Bachmann1:23:187:4012:4115:3818:1722:5332:5434:4841:5856:341:02:011:07:521:11:391:17:171:20:58
OL Zimmerberg7:405:012:572:394:3610:011:547:1014:365:275:513:475:383:41
1:22:491:23:18
1:510:29
15517Sophie Attinger1:35:526:4014:1618:3522:2529:2142:5144:5053:081:02:111:10:401:17:541:22:061:28:471:33:12
OL Zimmerberg6:407:364:193:506:5613:301:598:189:038:297:144:126:414:25
1:35:291:35:52
2:170:23
16477Gabriella Hartung1:43:216:1013:0917:4721:3527:3940:0942:2352:191:04:081:12:291:21:251:26:111:34:101:39:34
OLG Regensburg6:106:594:383:486:0412:302:149:5611:498:218:564:467:595:24
1:42:471:43:21
3:130:34
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A Kurz) (30)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(97)2(79)3(44)4(49)5(42)6(77)7(52)8(85)9(37)10(100)Ziel
 
1331Maria Lange30:542:003:507:5510:0411:2613:3923:1426:3828:5330:3330:54
SV Mietraching2:001:504:052:091:222:139:353:242:151:400:21
2371Ladina Feucht38:092:043:489:0411:2712:5815:3826:4433:1335:5737:4738:09
OLG Schaffhausen2:041:445:162:231:312:4011:066:292:441:500:22
3342Julia Penzkofer39:232:224:1810:1412:4614:1816:5729:4534:0036:5738:5239:23
SV Mietraching2:221:565:562:321:322:3912:484:152:571:550:31
4353Jitka Kraemer39:512:204:1010:5713:2815:3619:1431:1235:3437:4639:1539:51
Post SV Dresden2:201:506:472:312:083:3811:584:222:121:290:36
5348Katharina König40:132:294:4811:1615:1817:1019:5931:2035:5138:2639:5240:13
LSG Weiher2:292:196:284:021:522:4911:214:312:351:260:21
6540Andrea Tröße40:492:234:1910:0312:5615:0718:0330:3234:4838:3040:1340:49
SV TU Ilmenau2:231:565:442:532:112:5612:294:163:421:430:36
7367Helen Rendich41:242:034:018:2211:2712:5016:5732:2136:5739:4341:0241:24
SV Wannweil2:031:584:213:051:234:0715:244:362:461:190:22
8344Bonnie Schimmeck41:362:265:0211:1314:0615:4518:4631:4936:3739:1541:0841:36
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:262:366:112:531:393:0113:034:482:381:530:28
9343Sophie Kääriäinen41:472:545:1411:2414:2216:0619:2532:2736:4839:2941:0941:47
USV TU Dresden2:542:206:102:581:443:1913:024:212:411:400:38
10373Corina Ringli42:562:424:5310:3813:2715:2318:5432:1137:0739:4742:2242:56
OLG Schaffhausen2:422:115:452:491:563:3113:174:562:402:350:34
11Sandra Nill43:032:174:2710:1213:0014:4117:5231:5337:5440:2642:3543:03
SV Wannweil2:172:105:452:481:413:1114:016:012:322:090:28
12375Annika Herzog45:022:404:5511:2714:3116:0319:3133:3439:0542:3644:2745:02
OLG Schaffhausen2:402:156:323:041:323:2814:035:313:311:510:35
13Uta Fischer45:172:475:0611:3615:4717:4021:4434:1739:4542:4744:4445:17
OLV Weimar2:472:196:304:111:534:0412:335:283:021:570:33
141266Jelena Topp47:062:254:188:4316:4318:1921:3036:2841:2944:2546:3847:0614:1138:39
TSV Worpswede2:251:534:258:001:363:1114:585:012:562:130:28*57*75
151188Anna Wendt47:422:545:3111:4915:0217:2320:3136:1342:3545:2747:1347:42
Ski-Club Helsa2:542:376:183:132:213:0815:426:222:521:460:29
16357Laura Streibert50:313:165:4412:0415:3617:3321:3337:2842:0947:5850:0350:31
USV TU Dresden3:162:286:203:321:574:0015:554:415:492:050:28
171161Anne Bäßler50:573:026:2413:4717:1819:0922:5538:4044:2247:3850:1950:57
SV Bad Düben3:023:227:233:311:513:4615:455:423:162:410:38
18347Elisa Wolf51:092:475:0811:3415:4117:5621:0838:2344:0747:4650:3951:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:472:216:264:072:153:1217:155:443:392:530:30
19384Michelle Haas52:142:185:0111:2918:4220:1223:5337:4042:4650:1151:5452:1446:58
OLG Schaffhausen2:182:436:287:131:303:4113:475:067:251:430:20*55
20358Johanna Greiner52:152:595:2418:1421:3423:3327:0041:5846:5549:4651:3852:15
OC München2:592:2512:503:201:593:2714:584:572:511:520:37
21565Karin Vogl53:122:555:2112:3916:3119:2223:1439:2146:3449:4952:3653:1242:10
SV Mietraching2:552:267:183:522:513:5216:077:133:152:470:36*75
221170Maria Hinkel53:292:445:4812:5718:1619:5623:4141:2047:3450:4853:0053:29
SV Robotron Dresden2:443:047:095:191:403:4517:396:143:142:120:29
23372Kathrin Kollndorfer53:432:254:3310:2913:2315:3818:5245:2049:2251:4453:1753:43
HSV Großmittel2:252:085:562:542:153:1426:284:022:221:330:26
24345Antje Enoch57:015:009:5717:3621:1923:2726:4743:2551:1854:2456:2757:0145:43
USC Magdeburg5:004:577:393:432:083:2016:387:533:062:030:34*75
25332Ninett Wolfram59:253:296:0613:4917:4119:4527:1148:2053:1156:2758:4359:25
USV TU Dresden3:292:377:433:522:047:2621:094:513:162:160:42
26388Tais Vakrõõm1:02:053:366:3614:4818:4021:4627:5948:4554:5958:431:01:221:02:05
SRD SK3:363:008:123:523:066:1320:466:143:442:390:43
27341Nathalie Staudter1:06:102:425:0423:4427:1729:1332:5653:121:00:261:03:391:05:481:06:10
TV 05 Bierbach2:422:2218:403:331:563:4320:167:143:132:090:22
28330Pia Schoffer1:11:134:088:1318:3824:4827:0330:4454:301:00:531:06:311:09:521:11:1352:53
USV TU Dresden4:084:0510:256:102:153:4123:466:235:383:211:21*78
 
366Kitti BorosFehlst3:034:5510:0813:0815:1521:2633:18-----41:4843:3344:0135:25
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:031:525:133:002:076:1111:528:301:450:28*75
Alexandra BartschAufg4:356:5312:41-----------------------------------57:34
Berliner TSC4:352:185:4844:53
 
 
 
D19AL (Damen ab 19 A Lang) (19)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(111)3(112)4(110)5(67)6(73)7(104)8(39)9(116)10(69)11(75)12(54)13(59)14(100)
Ziel
 
1360Marie-Christine Böhm1:01:256:3811:3313:2816:3023:3525:0031:0838:2444:3249:2652:0156:2259:221:00:58
OLV Steinberg6:384:551:553:027:051:256:087:166:084:542:354:213:001:36
1:01:25
0:27
2317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen1:03:197:0612:1714:3618:0726:1027:5234:4440:4644:1249:4152:3757:391:00:381:02:48
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop7:065:112:193:318:031:426:526:023:265:292:565:022:592:10
1:03:19
0:31
3325Elisabeth Heidrich1:03:277:0115:2017:3821:5230:1031:3936:5442:2445:2550:4153:2758:161:01:171:03:00
SV Robotron Dresden7:018:192:184:148:181:295:155:303:015:162:464:493:011:43
1:03:27
0:27
4320Corinna Nieke1:05:067:4413:5216:3620:2129:1931:0236:5743:1846:3351:5554:4559:461:02:501:04:38
USV TU Dresden7:446:082:443:458:581:435:556:213:155:222:505:013:041:48
1:05:06
0:28
5323Carmen Powik1:06:106:3412:1914:5618:1526:1527:5333:5040:1647:2052:3055:301:00:501:04:091:05:45
OK Mark Brandenburg6:345:452:373:198:001:385:576:267:045:103:005:203:191:36
1:06:10
0:25
6327Britta Meißner1:06:557:4712:5715:2719:3227:3329:0635:2843:2046:5152:0655:151:00:391:04:411:06:29
OLV Landshut7:475:102:304:058:011:336:227:523:315:153:095:244:021:48
1:06:55
0:26
7363Johanna Scheler1:07:357:4413:2216:3920:2328:2530:0136:4043:5447:5253:3356:391:01:511:05:141:07:00
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:445:383:173:448:021:366:397:143:585:413:065:123:231:46
1:07:35
0:35
8Katharina Wilke1:09:006:4112:4015:0519:4127:2428:5934:4946:3650:4955:4758:451:03:291:06:301:08:30
Berliner TSC6:415:592:254:367:431:355:5011:474:134:582:584:443:012:00
1:09:00
0:30
9336Isabell Jänich1:09:128:0213:1415:4520:5028:5431:2637:5144:4849:2654:4157:341:03:191:06:321:08:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:025:122:315:058:042:326:256:574:385:152:535:453:132:08
1:09:12
0:32
10326Paula Mühlstein1:10:208:5314:4117:0421:0330:1031:5838:3146:3449:4855:3659:061:04:081:07:561:09:48
OSC Kassel8:535:482:233:599:071:486:338:033:145:483:305:023:481:52
1:10:20
0:32
11346Claudia Buhler1:14:467:3613:5517:0021:2130:4232:3438:5147:0351:3758:231:02:111:08:291:12:031:14:16
USV TU Dresden7:366:193:054:219:211:526:178:124:346:463:486:183:342:13
1:14:46
0:30
12337Marie Herrnhold1:17:597:3514:0218:0523:0433:1735:0542:4650:0154:501:01:341:05:131:11:301:15:241:17:34
Berliner TSC7:356:274:034:5910:131:487:417:154:496:443:396:173:542:10
1:17:5916:22
0:25*63
13364Katja Schwind1:18:417:1712:4517:1224:2934:1136:0543:1750:2354:571:01:081:04:571:11:511:15:341:18:08
OLG Ortenau7:175:284:277:179:421:547:127:064:346:113:496:543:432:34
1:18:41
0:33
14329Ines Grunau1:19:258:4715:2018:0122:5032:5734:3542:4049:2554:281:02:321:06:291:12:261:16:061:18:49
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop8:476:332:414:4910:071:388:056:455:038:043:575:573:402:43
1:19:25
0:36
15359Cosima Marckardt1:20:388:3014:2516:4523:3235:3337:3444:3154:2459:321:05:141:08:371:14:451:18:171:20:04
USV Jena8:305:552:206:4712:012:016:579:535:085:423:236:083:321:47
1:20:38
0:34
16349Kathrin Trappe1:32:119:2417:1021:0728:5539:4041:3248:3457:271:04:201:11:271:16:261:23:361:27:391:31:29
TOLF Berlin9:247:463:577:4810:451:527:028:536:537:074:597:104:033:50
1:32:1127:10
0:42*93
17381Siri Dobler1:40:4510:0918:4722:3328:1340:2543:0151:431:00:161:11:411:19:511:24:441:33:131:37:521:40:06
OLG Schaffhausen10:098:383:465:4012:122:368:428:3311:258:104:538:294:392:14
1:40:45
0:39
181162Aika Baumgartner1:54:409:2716:2418:4029:4355:4257:071:02:581:08:501:23:501:28:491:31:461:37:141:52:301:54:17
OL Zimmerberg9:276:572:1611:0325:591:255:515:5215:004:592:575:2815:161:47
1:54:40
0:23
 
324Myrea RichterDisqu7:0312:0614:3017:5225:3027:0132:2938:1446:0551:0354:0758:551:01:561:03:34
Post SV Dresden7:035:032:243:227:381:315:285:457:514:583:044:483:011:38
1:04:02
0:28
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (13)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(111)3(112)4(110)5(67)6(73)7(104)8(39)9(116)10(69)11(75)12(54)13(59)14(100)
Ziel
 
1621Monika Depta55:545:5014:5116:5020:2927:1528:3833:2038:2941:0245:0747:2951:3554:1155:29
OLG Siegerland5:509:011:593:396:461:234:425:092:334:052:224:062:361:18
55:5412:32
0:25*63
2544Meike Jaeger58:517:1912:0814:1317:4326:4428:0233:0438:5641:4847:0149:3954:1156:5958:25
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft7:194:492:053:309:011:185:025:522:525:132:384:322:481:26
58:51
0:26
3556Olga Simerkova58:556:5712:2114:4018:1225:3026:4832:2037:4841:0545:5148:4953:4056:3458:27
SK Praga6:575:242:193:327:181:185:325:283:174:462:584:512:541:53
58:55
0:28
4526Luise Kärger1:00:418:0413:0115:1719:0825:5627:2732:4639:4342:3647:4850:2855:2958:351:00:06
OK Leipzig8:044:572:163:516:481:315:196:572:535:122:405:013:061:31
1:00:41
0:35
5612Gunda Fischer1:00:526:4811:5214:2118:3226:1327:4033:3939:1543:1248:1251:0155:5458:541:00:20
OLV Weimar6:485:042:294:117:411:275:595:363:575:002:494:533:001:26
1:00:52
0:32
6550Katrin Lorenz-Baath1:03:227:5913:2117:4421:2529:0830:4036:1842:3246:2051:1654:0358:431:01:261:02:52
TSV Jetzendorf7:595:224:233:417:431:325:386:143:484:562:474:402:431:26
1:03:22
0:30
71214Insa Föhn1:03:576:4912:0114:1318:4426:3028:1434:0340:1644:0749:3752:5058:041:01:221:03:23
OSC Kassel6:495:122:124:317:461:445:496:133:515:303:135:143:182:01
1:03:57
0:34
8554Ivana Knaupova1:06:376:3911:3813:5917:2324:5226:2331:3441:5547:2453:1155:551:01:201:04:231:06:06
Braunschweiger MTV6:394:592:213:247:291:315:1110:215:295:472:445:253:031:43
1:06:37
0:31
9543Kathrin Winter1:08:227:3613:4316:0220:1030:4532:1838:0743:5648:2954:2657:181:02:321:05:551:07:55
SV Robotron Dresden7:366:072:194:0810:351:335:495:494:335:572:525:143:232:00
1:08:22
0:27
10553Esther Stamer1:10:347:0612:2915:4621:0930:0931:5237:3746:2650:3656:1359:351:04:581:08:061:09:59
MTK Bad Harzburg7:065:233:175:239:001:435:458:494:105:373:225:233:081:53
1:10:34
0:35
11546Eija Schulze1:12:069:2715:0217:2621:3330:2432:0638:3545:3449:4056:591:00:411:06:131:09:321:11:38
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:275:352:244:078:511:426:296:594:067:193:425:323:192:06
1:12:06
0:28
121153Katerina Ptackova1:22:268:4916:1019:2524:0933:5035:5544:2452:3858:071:05:011:08:511:15:471:19:471:21:53
SK Praga8:497:213:154:449:412:058:298:145:296:543:506:564:002:06
1:22:26
0:33
13560Caroline Linker2:06:4510:4518:2122:1630:1944:5347:0259:331:16:551:25:011:40:421:46:051:56:492:02:402:06:09
OLG Basel10:457:363:558:0314:342:0912:3117:228:0615:415:2310:445:513:29
2:06:45
0:36
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (18)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(49)3(63)4(62)5(93)6(43)7(65)8(101)9(72)10(53)11(82)12(70)13(71)14(55)
15(100)Ziel
 
1558Regula Bernhard45:223:319:1813:3614:1317:3621:3023:1226:4627:5433:4434:5738:0540:2943:54
OL Zimmerberg3:315:474:180:373:233:541:423:341:085:501:133:082:243:25
44:5845:22
1:040:24
2559Caia Maddalena46:083:5510:4515:2315:5719:4523:0025:3529:0430:3135:1136:2939:2241:1444:34
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:556:504:380:343:483:152:353:291:274:401:182:531:523:20
45:3946:08
1:050:29
3528Brit Horst48:013:4410:2115:0215:3319:1422:1124:1528:1129:3635:2136:4340:2342:2946:21
SC Königstein3:446:374:410:313:412:572:043:561:255:451:223:402:063:52
47:2948:01
1:080:32
4532Caroline Hoffmann48:263:2810:0915:0115:4319:2722:2424:5628:3129:2636:0237:4140:5843:0146:40
Ski-Club Helsa3:286:414:520:423:442:572:323:350:556:361:393:172:033:39
47:5748:26
1:170:29
5533Jana Faltejsková54:494:0511:1316:3917:2222:3225:5028:4132:5134:1841:0542:4346:4348:5852:53
SV Mietraching4:057:085:260:435:103:182:514:101:276:471:384:002:153:55
54:1654:49
1:230:33
6561Pamela Hotz - Capeder54:504:1411:2816:5617:4622:4426:1928:4233:0334:2740:5442:3346:1348:2253:11
OL Zimmerberg4:147:145:280:504:583:352:234:211:246:271:393:402:094:49
54:2354:50
1:120:27
71280Helga Wagner56:574:2511:5617:4918:3722:5026:4429:2134:0335:2342:0943:4247:3149:5655:02
OLG Regensburg4:257:315:530:484:133:542:374:421:206:461:333:492:255:06
56:2656:57
1:240:31
81304Annegret Wetzel59:163:5811:2216:5317:3223:2327:1730:1534:1535:4742:2744:2748:3051:1857:18
SV Robotron Dresden3:587:245:310:395:513:542:584:001:326:402:004:032:486:00
58:4959:16
1:310:27
9551Ruta Weinert59:214:1413:1621:1021:5826:2330:4233:0737:2238:4045:1547:0750:4653:0357:31
Post SV Dresden4:149:027:540:484:254:192:254:151:186:351:523:392:174:28
58:4959:21
1:180:32
10549Nadine Enoch1:00:544:3112:0918:0718:4723:3228:0832:5137:1438:3345:5547:3351:2153:5359:02
USC Magdeburg4:317:385:580:404:454:364:434:231:197:221:383:482:325:09
1:00:181:00:54
1:160:36
11538Alexandra Kuntze1:00:565:4614:4021:1023:4028:3932:0935:0039:1740:3947:4349:1652:5655:1659:02
SV Handwerk Erfurt5:468:546:302:304:593:302:514:171:227:041:333:402:203:46
1:00:241:00:5622:47
1:220:32*112
12530Wiebke Martin1:06:244:5113:5020:5221:4129:4535:1538:4943:1745:0151:4353:3157:3759:521:04:28
TGV Horn4:518:597:020:498:045:303:344:281:446:421:484:062:154:36
1:05:561:06:24
1:280:28
13557Ida Baluskova1:08:404:4913:0019:1020:1228:3134:2338:1843:2245:2353:3455:1459:181:01:431:06:40
OK 24 Praha4:498:116:101:028:195:523:555:042:018:111:404:042:254:57
1:08:141:08:40
1:340:26
14545Sandra Lischewski1:11:415:1714:5122:2824:3930:3634:5337:5945:0446:4055:4357:361:02:321:05:181:09:24
BSV Halle-Ammendorf5:179:347:372:115:574:173:067:051:369:031:534:562:464:06
1:11:101:11:41
1:460:31
15531Bettina Deixler-Thier1:16:436:1315:3523:1124:1330:0537:3741:0646:5849:1158:401:00:481:05:491:08:511:14:05
OC München6:139:227:361:025:527:323:295:522:139:292:085:013:025:14
1:16:061:16:43
2:010:37
16536Sandra Castilho Marcao1:28:485:1014:2721:0126:0531:3350:4554:511:00:031:02:251:10:141:13:121:18:341:21:091:26:45
SV Hildesia Diekholzen5:109:176:345:045:2819:124:065:122:227:492:585:222:355:36
1:28:111:28:4823:02
1:260:37*112
17534Sandra Wendt1:30:016:5821:0628:5334:4440:3747:1052:2658:161:01:001:11:381:13:541:19:111:22:181:27:28
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover6:5814:087:475:515:536:335:165:502:4410:382:165:173:075:10
1:29:271:30:0131:33
1:590:34*112
18541Edita Kaminskaite1:30:506:0618:0626:5528:1035:2741:4347:0754:3056:331:08:031:10:221:16:421:20:261:27:51
Berliner TSC6:0612:008:491:157:176:165:247:232:0311:302:196:203:447:25
1:30:011:30:50
2:100:49
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (31)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(96)3(41)4(93)5(43)6(65)7(72)8(78)9(53)10(59)11(100)Ziel
 
1552Anja Kästner38:085:519:5214:2815:1718:2920:5025:0828:4931:5036:0237:4038:08
TV Oberbexbach5:514:014:360:493:122:214:183:413:014:121:380:28
2620Wiebke Sihver38:366:4710:4514:5715:4219:0921:1724:5728:2531:3936:3738:0738:36
Post SV Dresden6:473:584:120:453:272:083:403:283:144:581:300:29
3619Cornelia Eckardt39:275:5410:0514:5115:3419:1721:2725:2229:0732:3237:2338:5739:27
USV TU Dresden5:544:114:460:433:432:103:553:453:254:511:340:30
4617Anke von Gaza40:096:1910:5616:2616:5820:4322:4126:5730:3833:5638:1339:4440:09
OLV Uslar6:194:375:300:323:451:584:163:413:184:171:310:25
5616Christina Holfeld41:026:3610:4417:4018:1822:0124:1928:0431:4034:5738:5740:3541:02
USV TU Dresden6:364:086:560:383:432:183:453:363:174:001:380:27
5618Kristina Bringezu41:026:5311:1415:5216:3320:1422:3426:2430:0833:2239:0140:3741:02
OLV Potsdam6:534:214:380:413:412:203:503:443:145:391:360:25
7574Gertrud Liebl43:436:2011:0816:0116:5720:5523:1327:2131:3735:5340:4943:1343:43
TV Osterhofen6:204:484:530:563:582:184:084:164:164:562:240:30
8603Evi Drese44:246:4111:2616:1716:5920:4222:5427:1431:4636:0242:0743:5344:24
OLV Uslar6:414:454:510:423:432:124:204:324:166:051:460:31
9608Frauke Schmitt-Gran44:326:4711:2216:0316:3721:1923:3628:0932:3636:2642:0743:5444:32
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft6:474:354:410:344:422:174:334:273:505:411:470:38
10614Daniela Zschäckel45:109:0613:4019:4920:5124:5627:3230:5335:3138:3143:0544:4445:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:064:346:091:024:052:363:214:383:004:341:390:26
11607Caroline Knoll45:166:2611:5517:2918:4122:2326:1330:1834:1737:4442:4644:4645:16
Bielefelder TG6:265:295:341:123:423:504:053:593:275:022:000:30
12579Christiane Geiger47:277:0911:3516:5819:5725:0127:3131:3935:4039:2944:5546:5647:27
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:094:265:232:595:042:304:084:013:495:262:010:31
13599Katrin Scheuermann48:388:3813:2418:3619:4125:0128:5432:4337:3242:0046:1348:1348:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul8:384:465:121:055:203:533:494:494:284:132:000:25
14613Jekaterina Zelenin50:537:5713:0318:3920:2025:2528:2633:0738:3442:4548:2750:2150:53
USG Chemnitz7:575:065:361:415:053:014:415:274:115:421:540:32
15610Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach50:5710:2715:3520:3421:5727:5230:2835:1939:3943:1748:3150:2350:57
Ski-Club Helsa10:275:084:591:235:552:364:514:203:385:141:520:34
16583Gisa-Ulrike Breckle51:517:4814:3520:5821:5125:5129:3334:2439:1143:3949:0651:2351:51
Bielefelder TG7:486:476:230:534:003:424:514:474:285:272:170:28
17624Christine Calvet52:3910:2516:0423:1023:5929:2832:1336:2140:3444:1950:2552:0852:39
OLC Währing10:255:397:060:495:292:454:084:133:456:061:430:31
18598Sylvia Thomas53:5710:2716:2723:0423:4828:1332:3237:1741:3645:4251:0753:2453:57
OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:276:006:370:444:254:194:454:194:065:252:170:33
19581Jana Ropertz55:597:0612:4718:4922:5927:3231:3536:0843:5747:4853:1555:2555:59
OLV Landshut7:065:416:024:104:334:034:337:493:515:272:100:34
20606Ines Drechsel56:169:4615:3622:3524:4529:0432:1036:3341:0945:1953:5355:4656:16
USV TU Dresden9:465:506:592:104:193:064:234:364:108:341:530:30
21622Therese Achermann56:368:3214:5921:4322:4927:5331:1836:1741:2446:4353:1056:0256:36
OLK Piz Hasi8:326:276:441:065:043:254:595:075:196:272:520:34
221241Simone Mörtl57:0411:5517:3724:1525:0730:0234:5239:3544:2848:5254:2056:3457:04
TSV Jetzendorf11:555:426:380:524:554:504:434:534:245:282:140:30
231265Elena Tikhonova57:188:3915:0621:5923:1928:0331:5037:2542:4547:2253:4756:3857:18
OMEGA RUSSIA8:396:276:531:204:443:475:355:204:376:252:510:40
24570Sabine Bönig1:00:4810:0617:1126:0727:0532:5036:2141:1846:3951:4458:081:00:181:00:48
OLV Uslar10:067:058:560:585:453:314:575:215:056:242:100:30
25596Tanja Buchholz1:01:398:3115:2822:2223:2630:0733:5639:4646:2351:1758:531:01:041:01:39
MTK Bad Harzburg8:316:576:541:046:413:495:506:374:547:362:110:35
26591Kirsten Röhrich1:04:5214:0821:1627:2728:2933:4138:1843:4249:3554:591:02:011:04:211:04:52
USV Jena14:087:086:111:025:124:375:245:535:247:022:200:31
27577Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer1:05:429:2916:5724:4825:4231:0534:1240:4247:4153:421:02:351:05:011:05:42
LSG Weiher9:297:287:510:545:233:076:306:596:018:532:260:41
281249Andrea Rau1:09:148:2720:3830:3331:4037:1042:0348:0454:0858:491:05:491:08:371:09:14
TV Aschbach8:2712:119:551:075:304:536:016:044:417:002:480:37
29590Anke Breckle1:10:139:3216:3924:3526:0633:0338:0843:5651:3458:381:06:311:09:271:10:13
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:327:077:561:316:575:055:487:387:047:532:560:46
30567Martina Harms1:15:4818:2824:4733:4237:3645:0348:3954:4459:281:04:181:11:461:15:091:15:48
WOLF Haltern18:286:198:553:547:273:366:054:444:507:283:230:39
31586Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz2:10:5018:4631:0348:4250:551:01:101:09:501:19:241:33:301:44:192:02:272:10:042:10:50
Gymnasion Offenbach18:4612:1717:392:1310:158:409:3414:0610:4918:087:370:46
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (31)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(65)3(101)4(72)5(52)6(81)7(82)8(70)9(74)10(55)11(100)Ziel
 
1628Priska Ringli35:097:469:4313:3414:2818:4820:4423:4726:4629:5033:3834:3935:09
OLG Schaffhausen7:461:573:510:544:201:563:032:593:043:481:010:30
2615Anke Müller37:467:4710:2114:0616:0320:5123:0825:4729:1331:5035:5537:1737:46
Post SV Dresden7:472:343:451:574:482:172:393:262:374:051:220:29
31224Kerstin Hellmann37:569:3611:3815:4416:5221:3123:2626:0629:2932:2836:1637:2337:56
USV TU Dresden9:362:024:061:084:391:552:403:232:593:481:070:33
4654Heidrun Finke38:188:0010:0914:3215:5720:3422:4125:3829:1032:1036:1237:4138:18
OLV Uslar8:002:094:231:254:372:072:573:323:004:021:290:37
5653Angelina Kuleva38:327:5710:2714:3515:4921:3023:2326:2229:5232:4836:4638:0338:32
SSV Planeta Radebeul7:572:304:081:145:411:532:593:302:563:581:170:29
6605Sabine Juckelandt42:249:3712:0416:1917:3823:1025:1428:2732:1735:4740:3041:5042:24
SV Robotron Dresden9:372:274:151:195:322:043:133:503:304:431:200:34
7629Judith Attinger43:339:1011:3916:2018:1623:5426:0829:3333:3836:5641:3042:5743:33
OL Zimmerberg9:102:294:411:565:382:143:254:053:184:341:270:36
8611Anne-Katrin Klar43:4712:3514:5618:5720:3025:4928:0131:1234:5438:3242:1343:2043:47
OLF Mainz12:352:214:011:335:192:123:113:423:383:411:070:27
9592Katrin Cruse43:4910:1413:2917:5319:3225:0327:2130:3833:5937:3141:4343:1443:49
SV Robotron Dresden10:143:154:241:395:312:183:173:213:324:121:310:35
10609Annette Leonhardt43:539:5712:4917:2518:4924:0926:4129:5033:3237:1841:5543:1743:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:572:524:361:245:202:323:093:423:464:371:220:36
11600Liisa Rihko-Struckmann43:569:3612:5317:3019:0424:3126:4429:4934:0837:2641:5943:2243:56
Braunschweiger MTV9:363:174:371:345:272:133:054:193:184:331:230:34
12576Petra Lange45:1110:5014:3818:5420:5726:1228:2131:3735:0838:1342:5844:4545:11
SV Mietraching10:503:484:162:035:152:093:163:313:054:451:470:26
13635Kirsten König45:349:2812:3317:1818:5224:3827:1430:3734:3638:0143:2744:5745:34
OLG Ortenau9:283:054:451:345:462:363:233:593:255:261:300:37
14627Bernadette Huber48:1810:0213:0018:0019:1827:1229:4633:0437:1041:3046:2547:4348:18
OL Zimmerberg10:022:585:001:187:542:343:184:064:204:551:180:35
15625Priska Badertscher48:199:5012:5418:2019:4426:1428:5332:5437:1841:2546:1247:4148:19
OL Zimmerberg9:503:045:261:246:302:394:014:244:074:471:290:38
16582Heidrun Graumann48:2211:4115:1820:2522:2927:4230:1733:1737:4041:0945:4147:5248:22
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:413:375:072:045:132:353:004:233:294:322:110:30
17626Ulla Harju48:3311:4814:5519:1020:4326:2228:2632:4336:5639:5346:2048:0148:33
vereinlos11:483:074:151:335:392:044:174:132:576:271:410:32
18584Iris Kosch49:5610:2613:0318:4020:1626:1729:5933:5138:2442:3647:4649:2149:5628:37
OLV Steinberg10:262:375:371:366:013:423:524:334:125:101:350:35*75
19602Ulrike Korff50:4211:4115:0719:5521:4128:2631:2836:0440:1143:4948:4850:1050:42
SC Achmer11:413:264:481:466:453:024:364:073:384:591:220:32
20601Katja Hinkel51:0010:3414:1818:5720:4129:1331:3934:5438:5142:1048:2650:2151:00
SV Robotron Dresden10:343:444:391:448:322:263:153:573:196:161:550:39
21585Almut Kammholz51:0712:2216:2221:4323:0929:5932:1836:0339:5343:1148:5250:3751:07
Kölner OL-Team12:224:005:211:266:502:193:453:503:185:411:450:30
22595Bärbel Blaschke58:2813:3717:1922:4124:4432:5336:4741:0246:1549:5956:1057:5458:28
TSV Nusse13:373:425:222:038:093:544:155:133:446:111:440:34
23573Ingrid Hufnagel1:00:0711:5415:4922:2725:0033:3136:4041:4346:5351:5557:3359:291:00:07
OLA TSV Deggendorf11:543:556:382:338:313:095:035:105:025:381:560:38
24630Lilian Kissling1:00:3912:3319:1924:5226:3233:3536:2140:1247:2851:2158:041:00:051:00:39
OLG Schaffhausen12:336:465:331:407:032:463:517:163:536:432:010:34
25572Janna Mehrtens1:02:5814:0619:3725:3628:1236:0139:1944:0049:5753:561:00:281:02:261:02:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:065:315:592:367:493:184:415:573:596:321:580:32
261187Elvira Weingard1:03:0612:1016:5722:4224:2537:0740:0245:0149:4253:091:01:031:02:311:03:06
OLV Steinberg12:104:475:451:4312:422:554:594:413:277:541:280:35
27623Marlies Laager1:03:5617:4922:1527:5930:1837:5740:5045:5650:4254:241:00:521:03:151:03:56
OL Zimmerberg17:494:265:442:197:392:535:064:463:426:282:230:41
281232Beate Knitsch1:04:1612:1616:5323:4726:3234:1938:3943:4949:1553:511:01:231:03:261:04:16
Post-SV Chemnitz12:164:376:542:457:474:205:105:264:367:322:030:50
29568Michaela Cionoiu1:06:5012:1316:2021:2525:2935:0237:4442:1053:2358:141:04:231:06:191:06:5048:53
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:134:075:054:049:332:424:2611:134:516:091:560:31*54
301216Martha Fritz1:08:4212:1416:3124:4126:5135:2039:1146:5052:5958:461:06:201:08:011:08:42
TV Osterhofen12:144:178:102:108:293:517:396:095:477:341:410:41
311233Katrin Krüger1:10:4918:4622:2430:2333:0843:1246:1350:5957:161:01:271:07:581:10:041:10:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul18:463:387:592:4510:043:014:466:174:116:312:060:45
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (19)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(97)2(79)3(44)4(49)5(42)6(77)7(52)8(85)9(37)10(100)Ziel
 
1634Monika Ammann35:582:174:5510:0112:3814:5117:0027:5031:4634:1735:3335:58
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen2:172:385:062:372:132:0910:503:562:311:160:25
2659Louise Capper41:282:124:4612:4815:3017:1319:4631:5536:1039:2841:0241:28
Lakeland Orienteering Club2:122:348:022:421:432:3312:094:153:181:340:26
3649Monika Jensch41:312:244:3310:3313:2414:4417:4232:0436:4139:1441:0141:31
OK Mark Brandenburg2:242:096:002:511:202:5814:224:372:331:470:30
41206Gudrun Brettschneider45:142:485:2413:0316:0317:5220:4335:0040:3243:0144:4045:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:482:367:393:001:492:5114:175:322:291:390:34
5648Birgit Buhler46:592:526:3412:2715:4418:0921:2037:0241:1744:1646:2846:59
USV TU Dresden2:523:425:533:172:253:1115:424:152:592:120:31
6661Carla Bolis47:232:494:579:5912:5515:0119:1136:0642:0145:0546:5747:23
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:492:085:022:562:064:1016:555:553:041:520:26
7651Constanze Rathmann49:122:465:0311:5414:5217:1821:2733:5939:4346:5348:3949:12
SV Schmalkalden 042:462:176:512:582:264:0912:325:447:101:460:33
8665Vroni Akeret49:373:095:4213:2316:3818:3222:1937:4743:4446:4849:0449:3727:43
Thurgorienta3:092:337:413:151:543:4715:285:573:042:160:33*76
9652Heike Leideck51:482:585:1912:0916:2317:5721:1740:2746:0249:1751:0851:4843:01
USV TU Dresden2:582:216:504:141:343:2019:105:353:151:510:40*75
10664Heidi Gross52:073:035:3713:2419:1621:2324:5041:5747:2549:5751:3852:0744:13
OL Zimmerberg3:032:347:475:522:073:2717:075:282:321:410:29*75
11633Heidi Hänni52:444:007:0814:5420:2522:2125:2541:0246:4049:4552:1052:44
OLV Langenthal4:003:087:465:311:563:0415:375:383:052:250:34
12641Andrea Schultze52:543:145:5012:5516:0818:1122:2441:4847:2150:2752:1952:54
OLV Landshut3:142:367:053:132:034:1319:245:333:061:520:35
131215Ulrike Friedrichs53:022:555:2012:3716:5419:1323:3741:3447:2650:3352:3053:02
MTV Seesen2:552:257:174:172:194:2417:575:523:071:570:32
14647Viola Kaiser55:323:306:2614:5419:3021:4025:3543:2448:5852:3554:5455:32
ESV Lok Bad Schandau3:302:568:284:362:103:5517:495:343:372:190:38
15663Sabine Hilbert55:513:466:5815:0519:1223:1426:4644:4549:3153:1255:1455:51
Naturfreunde Wien3:463:128:074:074:023:3217:594:463:412:020:37
16642Bärbel Kloos56:513:337:4515:0819:0821:2526:2543:5349:2754:1656:2056:51
TV Oberbexbach3:334:127:234:002:175:0017:285:344:492:040:31
17643Helga Wendt1:01:173:486:5715:5020:4322:4627:0945:3154:2558:011:00:411:01:17
Ski-Club Helsa3:483:098:534:532:034:2318:228:543:362:400:36
181181Sybille Schach1:07:584:247:4819:0124:1026:4231:1251:4159:061:03:461:06:491:07:58
SV Wannweil4:243:2411:135:092:324:3020:297:254:403:031:09
19662Jelena Leesment1:38:115:049:2624:3830:2136:0642:231:15:161:25:351:32:231:36:531:38:11
SRD SK5:044:2215:125:435:456:1732:5310:196:484:301:18
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (12)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(46)3(58)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(54)8(37)9(100)Ziel
 
1657Arlette Piguet32:464:417:5813:2218:5921:2424:0327:4730:2632:1732:46
OL Zimmerberg4:413:175:245:372:252:393:442:391:510:29
2656Maja Sennhauser41:456:0210:0617:0023:4426:4730:3534:5338:5141:1141:45
OLG Welsikon6:024:046:546:443:033:484:183:582:200:34
31244Monika Müller42:425:5310:0416:2224:3626:5930:5636:1739:2941:5942:42
OSC Kassel5:534:116:188:142:233:575:213:122:300:43
41242Ingrid Möser46:106:209:5217:1725:0930:0033:5839:3143:0245:2646:10
USV TU Dresden6:203:327:257:524:513:585:333:312:240:44
5645Martina Huth46:245:569:5916:5026:0828:4132:5539:1043:0445:4546:24
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:564:036:519:182:334:146:153:542:410:39
6638Sigrid Wenzel48:257:2911:5519:2828:2130:3235:1341:4745:3047:3448:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul7:294:267:338:532:114:416:343:432:040:51
7650Petra Speh-Rothaug50:437:2912:1319:4230:1033:4237:2943:0647:4850:0750:43
OSC Kassel7:294:447:2910:283:323:475:374:422:190:36
8640Hildegard Rehorst53:517:2513:0921:1431:0234:3839:4245:5249:5753:0953:51
TSC Eintracht Dortmund7:255:448:059:483:365:046:104:053:120:42
9639Irma Schwarzkopf55:476:2911:1318:0828:2636:5541:4348:0051:4454:5255:47
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:294:446:5510:188:294:486:173:443:080:55
10646Kornelia Mock59:578:0515:0024:1535:4439:5544:5951:3356:0759:1559:57
TSC Eintracht Dortmund8:056:559:1511:294:115:046:344:343:080:42
11637Gabriele Blumenstein1:08:0110:4916:2625:1638:1741:2547:3156:571:02:201:06:561:08:01
OSC Kassel10:495:378:5013:013:086:069:265:234:361:05
12655Ruth Wüest1:18:566:1620:1741:4950:0052:1456:371:12:351:16:141:18:291:18:561:07:10
OL Zimmerberg6:1614:0121:328:112:144:2315:583:392:150:27*118
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (10)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(46)3(58)4(51)5(52)6(53)7(54)8(37)9(100)Ziel
 
1682Brigit Oswald37:505:348:4814:4322:0623:5127:1232:1235:0937:1437:50
OLK Piz Hasi5:343:145:557:231:453:215:002:572:050:36
2688Doris Caluori39:547:2910:1417:0823:3624:5728:2233:2637:3939:2139:54
OLC Kapreolo7:292:456:546:281:213:255:044:131:420:33
3687Niina Karnit40:115:479:4215:5222:3824:4928:2934:1437:4239:3740:11
SRD SK5:473:556:106:462:113:405:453:281:550:34
4677Hilde Bader45:075:299:1017:1926:0828:0131:2839:0442:3444:3345:07
OLF Mainz5:293:418:098:491:533:277:363:301:590:34
5681Esther Gasser48:166:2212:1420:4429:5432:3036:4141:5545:4347:3848:16
OL Zimmerberg6:225:528:309:102:364:115:143:481:550:38
6675Helga Lucke52:387:1112:0619:0229:4532:3337:3644:5449:1451:5952:38
Post SV Dresden7:114:556:5610:432:485:037:184:202:450:39
7672Angelika Weid57:497:4912:5921:4332:3635:1040:1448:5853:0857:0357:49
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:495:108:4410:532:345:048:444:103:550:46
8686Renate Waser1:10:347:5314:3727:1942:4046:3252:391:01:111:06:191:09:391:10:34
OLK Rafzerfeld7:536:4412:4215:213:526:078:325:083:200:55
9683Verena Blum1:12:328:4314:0829:3745:1348:0953:271:02:451:08:121:11:281:12:32
OLG Bern8:435:2515:2915:362:565:189:185:273:161:04
10670Bärbel Busch1:17:118:5323:2338:3152:2856:091:00:561:08:231:13:271:16:291:17:11
Post SV Dresden8:5314:3015:0813:573:414:477:275:043:020:42
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (7)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(109)3(46)4(106)5(108)6(50)7(100)Ziel
 
1678Beatrix Haenelt28:186:289:2013:5518:5921:1523:0227:3428:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:282:524:355:042:161:474:320:44
2680Birgitt Michel28:449:0611:3514:3519:2722:1323:4628:0328:44
TV Jahn Wolfsburg9:062:293:004:522:461:334:170:41
3673Elfi Coppik29:025:528:3112:2117:0522:0423:2428:1629:02
OLV Steinberg5:522:393:504:444:591:204:520:46
4674Susi Thiel29:175:218:4912:3717:3321:5724:1528:3629:177:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:213:283:484:564:242:184:210:41*47
5679Erika Lemnitzer30:558:3811:3515:1821:3824:3125:4630:1230:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:382:573:436:202:531:154:260:43
 
676Rosemarie FillingerFehlst14:0716:5921:4427:44-----48:1953:2354:0837:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:072:524:456:0020:355:040:45*58
690Verena EigenmannFehlst-----8:4015:41---------------1:13:591:14:46
OL Regio Wil8:407:0158:180:47
 
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (3)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(109)3(46)4(106)5(108)6(50)7(100)Ziel
 
1685Erica Huggler25:515:257:5912:0316:4919:2420:4925:1725:51
OLG Stäfa5:252:344:044:462:351:254:280:34
2671Ingrid Grosse36:399:2813:0518:3223:3126:3129:1535:5136:39
USV TU Dresden9:283:375:274:593:002:446:360:48
3668Gerda Kolloch44:0817:0620:0826:1732:0335:2437:4843:3044:08
OC München17:063:026:095:463:212:245:420:38
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (14)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(83)3(92)4(90)5(81)6(91)7(100)Ziel
 
1705Niklas Wetzel11:322:162:574:125:146:348:1211:0111:31
SV Robotron Dresden2:160:411:151:021:201:382:490:30
2696Aaron Hiestand12:502:503:465:276:428:2610:0012:2612:50
OL Zimmerberg2:500:561:411:151:441:342:260:23
3704Tim Weinert14:493:153:585:247:169:2111:0714:1914:49
Post SV Dresden3:150:431:261:522:051:463:120:30
4701Ondrej Simerka14:553:064:315:447:099:2811:3114:2114:55
SK Praga3:061:251:131:252:192:032:500:33
5697Louis Antoine Krüger14:592:343:234:546:498:4810:5814:3114:59
Berliner Turnerschaft2:340:491:311:551:592:103:330:28
6691Fidelius Cain15:242:353:495:247:2010:0912:0214:5415:24
TSV Karlshorst2:351:141:351:562:491:532:520:30
7694Manuel Gasser15:332:122:534:017:139:1010:4615:0515:32
OL Zimmerberg2:120:411:083:121:571:364:190:27
8702Moritz Tröße16:433:013:585:337:5510:4713:2016:0616:42
SV TU Ilmenau3:010:571:352:222:522:332:460:36
9726Kai Breckle17:092:222:514:105:1912:1314:0116:4317:08
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:220:291:191:096:541:482:420:25
10698Raphael Kunckel17:493:034:587:249:5212:4114:3717:1917:49
USV TU Dresden3:031:552:262:282:491:562:420:30
11693Julius Flach18:233:064:566:368:5310:5913:0917:5218:22
TSV Karlshorst3:061:501:402:172:062:104:430:30
12692Mattis Fiedler33:5210:3512:3816:3020:1424:0428:0333:1333:52
OLV Potsdam10:352:033:523:443:503:595:100:39
 
695Matthias HarmsFehlst8:4210:07-----16:5321:0624:5133:4034:14
WOLF Haltern8:421:256:464:133:458:490:33
699Julius LuckeAufg5:438:34-------------------------
Post SV Dresden5:432:51
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (23)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(88)2(115)3(45)4(84)5(90)6(81)7(91)8(100)Ziel
 
1761Till Buchberger13:582:434:235:577:468:3910:0111:2013:3013:58
MTV Seesen2:431:401:341:490:531:221:192:100:28
2751Ole Magnus Baath15:082:534:376:368:539:4611:0112:3014:4315:08
TSV Jetzendorf2:531:441:592:170:531:151:292:130:25
3765Lukas Gasser15:333:085:147:109:0710:0411:3112:5915:1015:33
OL Zimmerberg3:082:061:561:570:571:271:282:110:23
4737Jakob Oechler16:253:085:307:219:3110:2612:1013:3515:5816:256:22
OLV Landshut3:082:221:512:100:551:441:252:230:27*105
5716Leo Ritzenthaler16:483:145:407:459:4110:3212:1313:4716:1816:48
TSV Jetzendorf3:142:262:051:560:511:411:342:310:30
6754Florian Weinert17:043:115:247:399:4610:4112:1713:5916:3317:04
Post SV Dresden3:112:132:152:070:551:361:422:340:31
7745Vincent Kunckel17:523:266:078:2410:3111:3213:1514:5817:2917:52
USV TU Dresden3:262:412:172:071:011:431:432:310:23
8738Jonas Knaup19:013:175:508:5011:3413:0714:4216:0718:2819:01
Braunschweiger MTV3:172:333:002:441:331:351:252:210:33
9724Matteo Wengler19:582:587:0610:4212:4213:3115:1416:4119:3319:58
Berliner Turnerschaft2:584:083:362:000:491:431:272:520:25
10741Jannik Saß19:593:217:059:3512:1913:3415:2517:0619:3119:59
OLF Mainz3:213:442:302:441:151:511:412:250:28
11710David Burgmair20:193:406:339:2811:5913:1215:0816:5919:5020:19
OLG Regensburg3:402:532:552:311:131:561:512:510:29
12749Daniel Cionoiu20:493:029:1911:2613:3014:3316:3618:1420:2420:498:34
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:026:172:072:041:032:031:382:100:25*76
13729Adrian Breisacher21:263:446:3810:2013:2014:3416:2918:3321:0221:26
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:442:543:423:001:141:552:042:290:24
14708Johannes Trapp22:393:426:5810:1513:2714:5717:1319:1422:0922:39
OLG Regensburg3:423:163:173:121:302:162:012:550:30
15727Benny Diehr24:084:157:1210:3313:5515:3618:0720:2623:4224:08
OLF Mainz4:152:573:213:221:412:312:193:160:26
161261Johannes Taubert25:004:177:4711:0914:0915:3918:2320:4624:2325:00
Koovee4:173:303:223:001:302:442:233:370:37
17725Timon Hammer25:014:068:4311:1815:1317:1219:3221:4224:3625:01
OLG Regensburg4:064:372:353:551:592:202:102:540:25
18722Jack Hay25:493:456:529:5212:4218:2620:2422:1525:2125:49
OC München3:453:073:002:505:441:581:513:060:28
19730Jakob Löhning25:565:019:1112:4916:2317:5220:2322:0625:3325:56
USV TU Dresden5:014:103:383:341:292:311:433:270:23
20728Severin Lehner29:264:599:2212:5715:5920:1623:0125:3828:5529:26
OLG Regensburg4:594:233:353:024:172:452:373:170:31
21712Alexander Oneseit31:073:486:089:3721:1722:4225:4827:5330:3131:07
OLG Regensburg3:482:203:2911:401:253:062:052:380:36
22715Johan Gertenbach39:564:2115:5518:3730:1931:4634:4036:5239:2639:5633:58
Ski-Club Helsa4:2111:342:4211:421:272:542:122:340:30*75
23711Till Höhre41:586:4313:5320:3825:5029:1432:2235:2441:1741:58
Ski-Club Helsa6:437:106:455:123:243:083:025:530:41
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (30)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(57)3(64)4(80)5(84)6(75)7(82)8(54)9(70)10(74)11(100)Ziel
 
1757Konrad Stamer26:423:297:289:1410:3616:0017:4819:3121:2922:4524:3226:1926:42
Preetzer TSV3:293:591:461:225:241:481:431:581:161:471:470:23
2760Konstantin Kunckel27:593:096:308:069:2715:0317:4219:4922:0223:2625:3927:3327:59
USV TU Dresden3:093:211:361:215:362:392:072:131:242:131:540:26
3759Theo Hennseler29:563:177:459:3411:0418:0820:2022:1624:2525:4527:4829:3429:56
MTV Seesen3:174:281:491:307:042:121:562:091:202:031:460:22
4758Anton Knoll32:424:219:1311:1012:4719:1321:1823:2425:4627:2430:1832:2132:4229:08
Bielefelder TG4:214:521:571:376:262:052:062:221:382:542:030:21*71
5744Malte Borrmann34:163:438:5012:4014:1121:1523:2925:2527:4929:0331:3933:5234:16
OL Görlitz3:435:073:501:317:042:141:562:241:142:362:130:24
6753Marek Pompe34:483:498:4710:4312:3421:3323:5725:5228:3630:0632:2734:2634:48
SV Robotron Dresden3:494:581:561:518:592:241:552:441:302:211:590:22
7755Marek Siegert35:414:038:5611:0512:3419:4723:5826:1328:3630:2333:1235:1935:4132:01
USV TU Dresden4:034:532:091:297:134:112:152:231:472:492:070:22*71
8756Jussi Bruns35:513:297:589:5411:3020:4022:5125:1627:5329:3233:1835:3135:51
MTK Bad Harzburg3:294:291:561:369:102:112:252:371:393:462:130:20
9750Ole-Johan Wittiber38:324:1611:3314:2616:1023:4325:5728:2031:3733:0635:3438:0738:32
Skiclub Bonn4:167:172:531:447:332:142:233:171:292:282:330:25
10733Luis Lang39:384:129:4712:3114:1923:2526:0929:0531:5134:0236:4839:1439:38
OLG Regensburg4:125:352:441:489:062:442:562:462:112:462:260:24
11752Moritz Lucke40:364:1711:2914:2116:1223:2527:1629:4732:3934:2637:2540:0840:36
Post SV Dresden4:177:122:521:517:133:512:312:521:472:592:430:28
12723Jori Grunwald42:074:3311:0913:5520:5927:1930:1132:3235:0636:4039:0141:4542:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:336:362:467:046:202:522:212:341:342:212:440:22
13764Raffael Heini43:584:4413:5816:3218:2926:0329:0532:2835:1137:0140:0343:3843:58
OL Zimmerberg4:449:142:341:577:343:023:232:431:503:023:350:20
14747Jonas Lange44:093:239:0214:4816:5525:5828:3031:3837:0938:4041:1943:4044:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:235:395:462:079:032:323:085:311:312:392:210:29
15735Jakob Unger44:174:2812:1714:5717:0726:0429:2032:4435:3437:2140:2643:5344:17
OLG Regensburg4:287:492:402:108:573:163:242:501:473:053:270:24
16748Ben Reinert47:024:4211:0513:5316:5427:3931:3534:4638:1540:2944:1346:4047:02
TV Oberbexbach4:426:232:483:0110:453:563:113:292:143:442:270:22
17734Maximilian Kilger47:275:3411:5815:3018:1026:5030:1833:3537:3139:2343:0247:0047:27
SV Mietraching5:346:243:322:408:403:283:173:561:523:393:580:27
18746Yannick Lieblich48:074:4412:0315:1417:2227:0430:2635:4840:2642:0745:1547:3848:0744:11
OLG Regensburg4:447:193:112:089:423:225:224:381:413:082:230:29*71
19739Jakob Hoferer50:074:1010:1021:1023:0032:0434:2937:3741:1443:2046:4649:3950:0745:43
OLG Ortenau4:106:0011:001:509:042:253:083:372:063:262:530:28*71
20736Nick Edelhäuser50:304:2611:2715:4218:1928:1531:3534:1137:5439:5243:1350:0150:30
Post SV Dresden4:267:014:152:379:563:202:363:431:583:216:480:29
21743Bjarne Wolf52:423:5410:4113:3015:3030:3834:0538:0543:0345:0549:1352:2152:4247:57
OLV Potsdam3:546:472:492:0015:083:274:004:582:024:083:080:21*71
221223Finn Heinicke53:094:3817:0519:4821:4732:3136:4140:0743:2045:1650:1152:3953:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:3812:272:431:5910:444:103:263:131:564:552:280:30
23731Moritz Unger54:415:5415:1517:2018:5825:2527:4831:4241:1344:2948:2354:1654:41
OLG Regensburg5:549:212:051:386:272:233:549:313:163:545:530:25
24717Anton Quabeck55:425:0613:4016:5418:4133:3437:2341:1046:1548:1452:2155:2155:42
Berliner Turnerschaft5:068:343:141:4714:533:493:475:051:594:073:000:21
25762Jonah Waldmann57:195:2112:5316:3326:5038:0241:1244:2947:5750:0753:1756:5257:19
OL Zimmerberg5:217:323:4010:1711:123:103:173:282:103:103:350:27
26732Jonathan Dunkel58:505:3117:5120:2121:5538:4544:0046:5950:3952:4655:5458:2958:50
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft5:3112:202:301:3416:505:152:593:402:073:082:350:21
27714Moritz Hekeler59:064:2714:0816:4621:2933:2136:4041:3144:2351:2056:1458:4159:067:34
OLG Regensburg4:279:412:384:4311:523:194:512:526:574:542:270:25*44
27:1248:43
*76*71
28740Arvid Wittiber1:03:435:5917:1420:3422:2236:3341:2245:2449:3254:5459:211:03:121:03:43
Skiclub Bonn5:5911:153:201:4814:114:494:024:085:224:273:510:31
29742Bennet Grote1:07:554:209:4437:1340:0548:1651:5955:1959:481:01:551:05:081:07:231:07:55
OLV Uslar4:205:2427:292:528:113:433:204:292:073:132:150:32
30763Jakub Simerka1:11:046:1813:3232:1734:0848:5652:5556:191:01:081:03:121:07:231:10:251:11:0411:20
SK Praga6:187:1418:451:5114:483:593:244:492:044:113:020:39*44
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (29)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(76)2(96)3(111)4(112)5(110)6(67)7(73)8(104)9(39)10(116)11(69)12(75)13(54)14(59)
15(100)Ziel
 
1818Matti Bruns44:213:417:018:4010:2413:1918:3819:3923:5128:1430:5334:2336:2240:3143:00
MTK Bad Harzburg3:413:201:391:442:555:191:014:124:232:393:301:594:092:29
44:0444:21
1:040:17
2812Carlo Wengler45:173:236:348:4110:1813:1218:3319:2824:4129:3733:0836:3338:2141:3743:55
Berliner Turnerschaft3:233:112:071:372:545:210:555:134:563:313:251:483:162:18
44:5845:17
1:030:19
3813Martin Scheuermann46:263:316:458:189:5212:4019:1920:2624:1128:2333:4537:2139:1942:3844:49
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:313:141:331:342:486:391:073:454:125:223:361:583:192:11
46:0646:26
1:170:20
4810Arne Kapischke46:443:096:137:559:3513:0218:2120:1624:4729:4432:0536:2538:3942:4445:19
OK Mark Brandenburg3:093:041:421:403:275:191:554:314:572:214:202:144:052:35
46:2546:44
1:060:19
5795Paul Hempel50:394:057:299:3811:3214:1220:5922:1527:1832:4435:1539:4942:4546:4449:08
USV TU Dresden4:053:242:091:542:406:471:165:035:262:314:342:563:592:24
50:2150:39
1:130:18
6807Till Geiler53:543:336:478:2410:1813:0318:5219:5924:2535:3738:5943:3145:5749:4552:10
USV Jena3:333:141:371:542:455:491:074:2611:123:224:322:263:482:25
53:3053:54
1:200:24
7806Anton Holfeld54:104:137:5110:0311:5115:3722:1223:3228:2633:5038:0242:5345:3249:5252:30
USV TU Dresden4:133:382:121:483:466:351:204:545:244:124:512:394:202:38
53:5154:10
1:210:19
8801Benedikt Lehner55:423:487:409:3111:3015:2621:5023:2928:4835:1738:5043:3846:4150:5253:53
OLG Regensburg3:483:521:511:593:566:241:395:196:293:334:483:034:113:01
55:1355:42
1:200:29
9797Henrik Rudert56:205:119:1111:1313:1216:1323:2824:4729:4735:2839:5044:5347:3751:3954:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:114:002:021:593:017:151:195:005:414:225:032:444:022:40
55:5656:20
1:370:24
10803Nico Pöhlmann56:434:248:1810:1412:1915:5622:5024:1129:0934:3738:1243:0445:3652:2355:08
USV Jena4:243:541:562:053:376:541:214:585:283:354:522:326:472:45
56:2556:43
1:170:18
111228Lucas Imbsweiler57:104:428:1110:1712:3816:1723:4324:5529:5237:3541:1945:5448:3252:3855:02
TV Oberbexbach4:423:292:062:213:397:261:124:577:433:444:352:384:062:24
56:4157:10
1:390:29
12794Tom Buchholz57:144:278:1210:3012:4416:0723:0725:0229:3836:1539:1844:2048:0452:4955:31
MTK Bad Harzburg4:273:452:182:143:237:001:554:366:373:035:023:444:452:42
56:5457:14
1:230:20
13781Ben Schweiker58:184:128:0410:1112:4516:2425:0126:0031:5738:1041:4746:3349:0953:1356:31
SV Wannweil4:123:522:072:343:398:370:595:576:133:374:462:364:043:18
58:0058:18
1:290:18
14785Konstantin Kraus59:534:128:0610:3413:0617:3925:0026:1931:5937:2641:3146:2549:3354:5757:54
OLG Regensburg4:123:542:282:324:337:211:195:405:274:054:543:085:242:57
59:3359:53
1:390:20
15828Eskil Frischknecht1:01:363:589:3311:5113:5317:1525:3027:0632:5640:1043:3848:4651:2456:1159:30
Alta O-lag3:585:352:182:023:228:151:365:507:143:285:082:384:473:19
1:01:141:01:36
1:440:22
16793Julius Fischer1:02:094:378:1810:4213:3218:4028:4429:4834:4241:3944:5749:4452:3457:031:00:35
OLG Regensburg4:373:412:242:505:0810:041:044:546:573:184:472:504:293:32
1:01:491:02:0959:48
1:140:20*37
171211Philipp Dingfelder1:04:283:528:3610:5613:0516:4124:3526:0431:0237:2245:3651:1253:5959:361:02:21
TSV Ipsheim3:524:442:202:093:367:541:294:586:208:145:362:475:372:45
1:04:021:04:28
1:410:26
18790Nilas Stamer1:05:394:379:4212:0314:3318:4626:0527:4734:4243:0447:2552:2655:301:00:161:03:32
MTK Bad Harzburg4:375:052:212:304:137:191:426:558:224:215:013:044:463:16
1:05:161:05:39
1:440:23
19774Cedric Kögler1:09:174:239:1411:3413:5618:0828:4530:5237:5444:1948:1154:2958:241:04:151:07:00
OSC Kassel4:234:512:202:224:1210:372:077:026:253:526:183:555:512:45
1:08:441:09:17
1:440:33
20773Manuel Werner1:09:295:019:3212:0614:4919:1428:1029:4236:5946:4750:4656:1958:581:04:211:07:35
SV Wannweil5:014:312:342:434:258:561:327:179:483:595:332:395:233:14
1:09:091:09:291:06:45
1:340:20*37
21787Marek Klein1:10:074:158:3911:2615:0820:2628:4330:1036:2943:4747:4958:181:00:431:05:461:08:28
USV TU Dresden4:154:242:473:425:188:171:276:197:184:0210:292:255:032:42
1:09:421:10:07
1:140:25
221222Erik Heinicke1:12:165:4511:1413:3518:4524:0033:4635:0741:1049:3153:2259:141:02:241:07:211:10:19
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:455:292:215:105:159:461:216:038:213:515:523:104:572:58
1:11:511:12:16
1:320:25
23779Linus Stöhr1:14:005:4810:4513:3416:2323:0532:3733:5440:4348:4553:0259:421:03:021:08:251:11:40
SV Wannweil5:484:572:492:496:429:321:176:498:024:176:403:205:233:15
1:13:391:14:0058:351:01:051:04:50
1:590:21*78*52*85
24786Jan Klose1:15:015:1610:3513:1116:0221:2630:4132:2940:3747:5353:0459:181:02:321:09:421:13:09
MTV Seesen5:165:192:362:515:249:151:488:087:165:116:143:147:103:27
1:14:421:15:01
1:330:19
25829Mischa Bachmann1:24:526:0912:1015:4419:0323:3835:0136:4546:0354:1559:131:06:181:10:291:17:451:22:39
OL Zimmerberg6:096:013:343:194:3511:231:449:188:124:587:054:117:164:54
1:24:331:24:52
1:540:19
26788Daniel Kalkbrenner1:30:394:4010:0813:0917:1523:1035:0836:4646:0857:051:02:431:09:531:14:401:24:011:28:16
OK Mark Brandenburg4:405:283:014:065:5511:581:389:2210:575:387:104:479:214:15
1:30:221:30:39
2:060:17
27832Andreas Schiesser1:31:025:5916:5219:2022:1326:1036:3638:2546:361:01:401:05:211:11:241:16:041:23:471:29:18
OL Zimmerberg5:5910:532:282:533:5710:261:498:1115:043:416:034:407:435:31
1:30:421:31:02
1:240:20
28776Nils Blaschke1:44:356:0012:2515:5419:5727:5239:3742:2554:201:04:401:12:401:23:361:28:371:36:241:41:45
OSC Kassel6:006:253:294:037:5511:452:4811:5510:208:0010:565:017:475:21
1:44:061:44:35
2:210:29
 
804Karol KielbDisqu3:327:109:0311:3215:3822:4324:0929:1034:2036:5741:1143:3347:3749:57
SV Robotron Dresden3:323:381:532:294:067:051:265:015:102:374:142:224:042:20
51:1751:35
1:200:18
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (29)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(47)3(58)4(105)5(49)6(42)7(41)8(93)9(114)10(36)11(94)12(56)13(95)14(39)
15(116)16(78)17(85)18(37)19(100)Ziel
 
1820Erik Scheuermann59:112:343:257:0315:4118:5519:5421:5622:2627:0632:0337:4638:5040:1646:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:340:513:388:383:140:592:020:304:404:575:431:041:266:04
49:0552:3255:4857:3958:5259:11
2:453:273:161:511:130:19
2825Riccardo Casanova1:00:562:233:187:1515:3318:5319:4722:0622:4027:1132:1637:5839:0440:3547:36
OLG Regensburg2:230:553:578:183:200:542:190:344:315:055:421:061:317:01
50:2453:4557:4259:281:00:341:00:56
2:483:213:571:461:060:22
3823Kilian Höck1:01:362:353:327:3816:0719:4120:4322:5523:2629:3334:2441:0241:5243:1749:35
SV Robotron Dresden2:350:574:068:293:341:022:120:316:074:516:380:501:256:18
52:1855:3158:381:00:171:01:191:01:36
2:433:133:071:391:020:17
4822Dennis Bräuer1:04:412:243:157:3115:5119:2020:1122:4423:1127:3233:0239:5941:0442:3852:05
SV Lengefeld2:240:514:168:203:290:512:330:274:215:306:571:051:349:27
55:0158:191:01:321:03:151:04:211:04:41
2:563:183:131:431:060:20
5821Franz Gawlitza1:05:192:393:428:3117:3021:0622:0524:3825:0530:0435:2241:5043:1044:5152:57
SV Robotron Dresden2:391:034:498:593:360:592:330:274:595:186:281:201:418:06
55:0758:401:02:151:03:571:04:581:05:19
2:103:333:351:421:010:21
6824Cedrik Klein1:05:283:254:218:2517:3821:1122:3725:0625:3630:2336:2742:2843:4345:1852:18
USV TU Dresden3:250:564:049:133:331:262:290:304:476:046:011:151:357:00
54:4958:281:02:031:03:401:05:051:05:28
2:313:393:351:371:250:23
7814Philipp Schwarck1:05:512:333:358:2418:0721:5122:4525:2525:5830:5836:4643:5145:0446:4052:59
OLG Regensburg2:331:024:499:433:440:542:400:335:005:487:051:131:366:19
55:3459:211:02:521:04:301:05:321:05:51
2:353:473:311:381:020:19
8817Hendrik Holzhauer1:07:432:072:586:3014:5618:3219:2821:5922:3327:5437:4244:2845:4847:2154:02
OSC Kassel2:070:513:328:263:360:562:310:345:219:486:461:201:336:41
56:521:00:471:04:351:06:161:07:181:07:43
2:503:553:481:411:020:25
9815Friedrich von Uckro1:07:492:323:297:3316:3820:1121:3123:5124:1829:5135:3043:5045:0146:4454:06
OSC Kassel2:320:574:049:053:331:202:200:275:335:398:201:111:437:22
56:411:00:321:04:321:06:201:07:231:07:49
2:353:514:001:481:030:26
10811Niklas Holzhauer1:09:342:594:078:2918:2722:2123:3026:0526:3632:1737:5744:0745:2347:0754:58
OSC Kassel2:591:084:229:583:541:092:350:315:415:406:101:161:447:51
58:471:02:241:06:091:07:571:09:121:09:34
3:493:373:451:481:150:22
11826Henning Kapischke1:11:252:553:397:3317:0321:0822:0524:5025:1329:5736:2144:2645:3747:2156:58
OK Mark Brandenburg2:550:443:549:304:050:572:450:234:446:248:051:111:449:37
59:341:03:441:08:221:09:551:11:091:11:251:04:30
2:364:104:381:331:140:16*52
12805Leon Bauer1:12:373:304:259:0019:1623:0524:2827:1629:0935:2841:0847:2648:4350:2757:59
OK Mark Brandenburg3:300:554:3510:163:491:232:481:536:195:406:181:171:447:32
1:01:381:05:301:09:281:11:121:12:191:12:3728:20
3:393:523:581:441:070:18*110
13831Dmitry Tikhonov1:12:452:433:437:4717:2821:2623:0925:5926:2832:1938:2645:1046:3048:1358:43
OMEGA RUSSIA2:431:004:049:413:581:432:500:295:516:076:441:201:4310:30
1:01:141:05:021:09:241:11:111:12:241:12:45
2:313:484:221:471:130:21
14800Alexander Görke1:14:253:414:4710:0220:0624:5426:3729:2329:4835:1140:5047:5249:0950:5658:42
OLF Mainz3:411:065:1510:044:481:432:460:255:235:397:021:171:477:46
1:02:151:06:321:10:171:12:341:14:031:14:25
3:334:173:452:171:290:22
15827Wilhelm Holfeld1:14:393:073:598:0518:1422:0823:1626:2627:1233:1540:2250:3551:5053:311:00:33
USV TU Dresden3:070:524:0610:093:541:083:100:466:037:0710:131:151:417:02
1:03:391:07:291:11:151:12:581:14:201:14:39
3:063:503:461:431:220:19
16802Anton Jaenicke1:17:282:584:049:0821:0725:5727:1031:0331:5237:0343:2650:4752:1254:121:01:21
OK Mark Brandenburg2:581:065:0411:594:501:133:530:495:116:237:211:252:007:09
1:04:591:09:061:13:051:15:441:17:081:17:281:11:15
3:384:073:592:391:240:20*75
17782Michael Krassowizkiy1:22:094:175:2410:1420:1828:1429:2231:5332:2838:0343:4950:1451:2453:121:02:54
TGV Horn4:171:074:5010:047:561:082:310:355:355:466:251:101:489:42
1:10:191:14:101:18:231:20:461:21:501:22:09
7:253:514:132:231:040:19
18796Max Hockeborn1:26:013:414:4410:1323:4529:1230:2033:0833:4639:1545:3552:1358:071:00:141:07:54
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:411:035:2913:325:271:082:480:385:296:206:385:542:077:40
1:11:331:16:131:21:571:24:371:25:441:26:011:18:52
3:394:405:442:401:070:17*75
19830Finn Jürgens1:31:064:205:3511:3124:5232:5434:2137:2137:5944:2452:431:03:491:05:251:07:201:14:52
OLG Schaffhausen4:201:155:5613:218:021:273:000:386:258:1911:061:361:557:32
1:18:191:22:161:27:001:29:081:30:431:31:06
3:273:574:442:081:350:23
20775Ole Hänsel1:42:353:445:0512:4525:5230:4332:1735:4937:4449:3257:481:08:191:09:411:12:271:24:02
SV Lengefeld3:441:217:4013:074:511:343:321:5511:488:1610:311:222:4611:35
1:27:521:32:411:38:101:40:231:42:051:42:35
3:504:495:292:131:420:30
21777Tariel Leiss1:43:2012:0212:4922:0633:3237:5240:2043:0943:5951:0757:561:07:181:08:371:10:471:27:08
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:020:479:1711:264:202:282:490:507:086:499:221:192:1016:21
1:30:531:35:261:39:251:41:391:43:021:43:20
3:454:333:592:141:230:18
22816Timon Lorenz1:45:273:554:5911:3422:3227:4429:3033:2334:3542:3750:431:03:561:07:111:10:161:21:18
OLG Regensburg3:551:046:3510:585:121:463:531:128:028:0613:133:153:0511:02
1:26:161:32:271:38:521:42:081:44:531:45:27
4:586:116:253:162:450:34
23809Jacob Britz1:45:294:586:1212:4029:2236:4639:0944:1344:5152:311:01:061:11:431:13:291:15:481:27:30
TV Oberbexbach4:581:146:2816:427:242:235:040:387:408:3510:371:462:1911:42
1:31:281:35:351:39:501:43:321:44:591:45:294:09
3:584:074:153:421:270:30*47
24783Finn-Christian Wittiber1:47:134:015:4212:1827:0333:0034:5938:3238:5848:2357:341:09:411:11:341:14:061:25:46
Skiclub Bonn4:011:416:3614:455:571:593:330:269:259:1112:071:532:3211:40
1:29:311:35:281:42:371:45:131:46:491:47:13
3:455:577:092:361:360:24
251148Oskar Frenzel1:52:574:466:3613:3331:2338:2641:0445:1245:4953:231:01:401:17:171:18:511:21:331:31:35
Volkssport Berlin4:461:506:5717:507:032:384:080:377:348:1715:371:342:4210:02
1:36:001:41:311:48:101:50:561:52:371:52:57
4:255:316:392:461:410:20
261229Kilian Irlinger2:00:273:555:0611:4830:1536:1938:0341:5942:5550:181:00:481:12:441:14:441:17:251:32:44
TSV Jetzendorf3:551:116:4218:276:041:443:560:567:2310:3011:562:002:4115:19
1:42:431:48:211:55:471:58:242:00:012:00:27
9:595:387:262:371:370:26
27780Erik Wolf2:07:155:206:3214:2730:2336:1038:2442:1342:4955:371:08:341:18:391:20:351:23:251:45:21
OLV Potsdam5:201:127:5515:565:472:143:490:3612:4812:5710:051:562:5021:56
1:50:291:55:431:59:402:05:112:06:422:07:152:03:19
5:085:143:575:311:310:33*55
28792Valentin Kollenbach2:14:314:116:1114:2331:2840:4742:4446:5848:0057:341:09:021:21:231:23:231:27:061:44:55
Ski-Club Helsa4:112:008:1217:059:191:574:141:029:3411:2812:212:003:4317:49
1:52:422:01:082:08:422:12:202:14:142:14:31
7:478:267:343:381:540:17
 
789Juncheng FuAufg4:445:4415:4828:3835:4838:1742:5843:3753:391:03:241:18:291:21:301:25:34-----
MTV Seesen4:441:0010:0412:507:102:294:410:3910:029:4515:053:014:04
--------------------2:22:342:23:15
57:000:41
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (14)10,8 km 460 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(106)3(48)4(47)5(46)6(105)7(44)8(42)9(41)10(40)11(31)12(32)13(33)14(94)
15(95)16(38)17(107)18(52)19(118)20(70)21(71)22(100)Ziel
 
1107Veit Slodowski1:08:441:512:575:146:017:5917:1018:5321:0423:0426:2331:5834:1840:2246:21
USV Jena1:511:062:170:471:589:111:432:112:003:195:352:206:045:59
48:3452:3155:571:00:361:03:061:05:361:06:531:08:261:08:44
2:133:573:264:392:302:301:171:330:18
2108Erik Döhler1:08:471:563:095:416:358:4218:4020:4022:5024:5928:0833:4836:1841:1647:18
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:561:132:320:542:079:582:002:102:093:095:402:304:586:02
49:2153:2956:141:00:511:03:111:05:411:06:481:08:281:08:47
2:034:082:454:372:202:301:071:400:19
3102Ole Hennseler1:12:311:573:035:326:298:3019:0520:5223:0826:0729:4035:3137:5643:4849:52
MTV Seesen1:571:062:290:572:0110:351:472:162:593:335:512:255:526:04
52:1056:1459:041:03:501:06:391:09:061:10:351:12:141:12:31
2:184:042:504:462:492:271:291:390:17
4111Colin Kolbe1:13:301:442:555:256:168:4719:5621:4223:5826:1829:5036:1039:0143:4050:05
TuS Lübbecke1:441:112:300:512:3111:091:462:162:203:326:202:514:396:25
52:5957:221:00:151:05:011:07:191:10:071:11:241:13:111:13:30
2:544:232:534:462:182:481:171:470:19
5141Olav Milian Gran1:14:561:593:195:556:539:0919:3021:2923:3926:1130:5037:0039:3144:3351:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:591:202:360:582:1610:211:592:102:324:396:102:315:026:29
53:1557:371:00:471:05:451:08:221:11:081:12:281:14:301:14:56
2:134:223:104:582:372:461:202:020:26
6117Joris Hochstetter1:20:022:043:178:359:2711:4722:3824:2427:0129:1032:4939:0541:5147:4555:24
USV Jena2:041:135:180:522:2010:511:462:372:093:396:162:465:547:39
57:431:02:101:05:341:10:591:13:451:16:321:17:481:19:421:20:02
2:194:273:245:252:462:471:161:540:20
7131Lukas Janischowsky1:28:072:323:596:547:5710:2822:5025:1727:5130:4835:2042:3245:4452:331:00:11
OLG Regensburg2:321:272:551:032:3112:222:272:342:574:327:123:126:497:38
1:02:531:07:461:11:131:17:121:20:541:23:501:25:441:27:461:28:07
2:424:533:275:593:422:561:542:020:21
8137Korbinian Lange1:28:412:093:316:407:3510:0422:0324:1626:4930:2434:3341:5646:3352:201:01:52
SV Mietraching2:091:223:090:552:2911:592:132:333:354:097:234:375:479:32
1:04:321:09:291:12:541:18:281:21:401:24:311:26:191:28:201:28:41
2:404:573:255:343:122:511:482:010:21
9209Michael Felder1:28:492:293:527:008:0611:0424:3027:0029:4732:3036:4344:5747:4153:051:01:45
OL Zimmerberg2:291:233:081:062:5813:262:302:472:434:138:142:445:248:40
1:04:101:09:101:13:071:19:081:22:071:25:181:26:361:28:251:28:49
2:255:003:576:012:593:111:181:490:24
10126Robin Zschäckel1:29:362:103:346:437:3910:2722:4025:1628:2531:2836:2643:2747:1353:211:00:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:101:243:090:562:4812:132:363:093:034:587:013:466:086:45
1:02:331:07:361:10:541:19:031:22:071:25:161:27:021:29:201:29:36
2:275:033:188:093:043:091:462:180:16
11119Quirin Lehner1:32:062:083:356:207:299:5322:0324:1527:1030:1934:5742:2246:2354:141:02:52
OLG Regensburg2:081:272:451:092:2412:102:122:553:094:387:254:017:518:38
1:05:491:11:111:15:051:21:141:24:371:27:461:29:311:31:421:32:06
2:575:223:546:093:233:091:452:110:24
12136Fabian Ulbrich1:40:332:254:057:408:5212:1825:5329:1233:0136:0941:2248:5953:401:00:441:09:07
OLV Uslar2:251:403:351:123:2613:353:193:493:085:137:374:417:048:23
1:12:281:18:161:22:381:29:021:32:381:36:031:38:001:40:081:40:33
3:215:484:226:243:363:251:572:080:25
13157Jannis Leimstoll1:46:423:034:478:139:3312:4826:4629:2733:0136:1641:2751:0954:491:04:041:13:40
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:031:443:261:203:1513:582:413:343:155:119:423:409:159:36
1:17:051:23:041:27:521:34:331:38:231:42:171:44:111:46:241:46:42
3:255:594:486:413:503:541:542:130:18
14161Arved Pfeil1:52:393:425:368:409:5112:4925:2828:0731:5634:5740:1053:5458:241:05:571:14:58
Berliner Turnerschaft3:421:543:041:112:5812:392:393:493:015:1313:444:307:339:01
1:17:571:26:101:32:591:39:481:44:311:47:441:49:301:52:171:52:39
2:598:136:496:494:433:131:462:470:22
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A Kurz) (34)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(79)2(49)3(63)4(62)5(93)6(43)7(65)8(101)9(72)10(53)11(82)12(70)13(71)14(55)
15(100)Ziel
 
1110Paul Lützkendorf33:332:457:2710:4511:0613:4116:2117:3520:2921:1525:3526:2428:3230:1332:28
OSC Hamburg2:454:423:180:212:352:401:142:540:464:200:492:081:412:15
33:1433:33
0:460:19
2206Dominik Lapornik36:482:297:2410:5511:2814:5317:3919:5222:4123:2927:4729:0431:2032:4535:40
HSV Großmittel2:294:553:310:333:252:462:132:490:484:181:172:161:252:55
36:2636:48
0:460:22
3123Tomi Kääriäinen39:503:118:3412:2412:5615:4718:5821:2824:4825:4130:0031:1434:0135:3738:39
USV TU Dresden3:115:233:500:322:513:112:303:200:534:191:142:471:363:02
39:3039:50
0:510:20
4152Alexander Richter40:573:109:0813:1613:4616:5920:1022:3425:4226:3531:2232:2534:5736:5239:47
Post SV Dresden3:105:584:080:303:133:112:243:080:534:471:032:321:552:55
40:3440:57
0:470:23
5147Paul Leidinger41:113:108:2812:2112:5316:2719:2821:1524:2625:1730:5632:1334:5336:4340:00
Post SV Dresden3:105:183:530:323:343:011:473:110:515:391:172:401:503:17
40:4841:11
0:480:23
61180Philipp Powik44:133:419:4814:1514:5618:1521:4224:3128:0029:0433:5535:1337:4939:3943:00
OK Mark Brandenburg3:416:074:270:413:193:272:493:291:044:511:182:361:503:21
43:5144:13
0:510:22
71204Jan Birnstock44:323:099:0613:4414:2018:1021:1523:0426:4527:4833:4835:0838:1340:0043:07
OK Leipzig3:095:574:380:363:503:051:493:411:036:001:203:051:473:07
44:0644:32
0:590:26
8963Udo Lange45:073:249:0412:4013:0919:4522:3424:1827:0928:0933:2934:3438:4940:3743:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:245:403:360:296:362:491:442:511:005:201:054:151:483:00
44:4245:07
1:050:25
9923Roland Vogl46:053:5010:1314:3415:0718:4822:3625:0628:4729:5334:5636:1739:1040:5544:27
SV Mietraching3:506:234:210:333:413:482:303:411:065:031:212:531:453:32
45:3946:05
1:120:26
10214Andreas Herzog46:153:209:2914:2315:0818:5022:1323:5527:4228:4634:2636:2039:2141:1844:52
OLG Schaffhausen3:206:094:540:453:423:231:423:471:045:401:543:011:573:34
45:5446:15
1:020:21
11215Martin Attinger48:193:509:5015:0915:4118:5723:5125:5829:0730:0236:3637:4540:5242:5047:05
OL Zimmerberg3:506:005:190:323:164:542:073:090:556:341:093:071:584:15
47:5748:191:38
0:520:22*97
12216Sergio Zanelli49:544:1410:5716:4317:1720:5625:2027:2531:2132:3138:3139:5742:5744:5148:24
OLG Pfäffikon4:146:435:460:343:394:242:053:561:106:001:263:001:543:33
49:2849:54
1:040:26
13201Roger Fluri50:225:3213:2918:5420:2424:0527:5629:4633:2534:3639:2940:5543:5845:3648:50
OL Zimmerberg5:327:575:251:303:413:511:503:391:114:531:263:031:383:14
49:5750:22
1:070:25
14199Jonas Junker52:084:3811:5916:4317:2021:3925:4028:1032:1733:4439:4441:0744:3046:3050:28
OL Zimmerberg4:387:214:440:374:194:012:304:071:276:001:233:232:003:58
51:3652:08
1:080:32
15162Georg jun. Biller54:234:0113:2818:3119:0823:1527:4830:0734:0235:0741:5243:3146:4948:5453:03
SV Mietraching4:019:275:030:374:074:332:193:551:056:451:393:182:054:09
54:0254:23
0:590:21
16217Thomas Lüchinger54:525:3212:3717:0917:4923:3327:3630:1734:1735:2941:2943:1146:4348:5653:28
OL Zimmerberg5:327:054:320:405:444:032:414:001:126:001:423:322:134:32
54:3454:522:49
1:060:18*97
171144Sascha Boeck55:454:1411:2616:5217:4022:2527:1931:1335:2436:3542:5144:3348:1050:2054:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:147:125:260:484:454:543:544:111:116:161:423:372:103:48
55:2155:45
1:130:24
18153Alexander Tippelt55:574:3612:4018:1818:5923:2027:1330:2734:5636:0742:5544:2748:0450:1654:24
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf4:368:045:380:414:213:533:144:291:116:481:323:372:124:08
55:3355:5714:0539:44
1:090:24*64*84
191155Erwin Schramm57:096:1013:3119:2420:4124:3027:5530:2334:3635:5342:4944:1847:5551:0755:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:107:215:531:173:493:252:284:131:176:561:293:373:124:15
56:4057:09
1:180:29
201263Tuomas Taubert58:094:1011:4517:3818:1522:4527:2129:5635:0236:3344:2446:1049:4852:0956:30
Koovee4:107:355:530:374:304:362:355:061:317:511:463:382:214:21
57:4358:09
1:130:26
21853Stephan Haenelt59:304:4812:2118:3519:2124:5029:1632:0336:4638:0245:0246:4250:2552:5457:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:487:336:140:465:294:262:474:431:167:001:403:432:294:58
59:0759:30
1:150:23
22Martin Attinger1:00:313:4911:2217:0017:4722:3726:4231:2635:5337:0046:0047:4751:1754:0358:39
OL Zimmerberg3:497:335:380:474:504:054:444:271:079:001:473:302:464:36
59:591:00:31
1:200:32
23163Patrick Kudraß1:01:024:4613:4419:0719:5724:5231:0733:4738:3339:3947:0048:3152:1854:2659:18
SG Zittau Süd4:468:585:230:504:556:152:404:461:067:211:313:472:084:52
1:00:331:01:02
1:150:29
24190Martin Pešek1:01:114:3012:2717:5518:4025:3331:1434:3439:2440:4648:0450:0353:4855:5159:35
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:307:575:280:456:535:413:204:501:227:181:593:452:033:44
1:00:441:01:11
1:090:27
251207Max Brettschneider1:01:444:4815:1221:3622:2326:2531:2933:5237:5539:2046:5448:4052:2654:471:00:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:4810:246:240:474:025:042:234:031:257:341:463:462:215:16
1:01:121:01:44
1:090:32
261154Sebastian Riegel1:03:153:5812:2219:0519:4124:1628:5233:0136:2942:4549:2450:4854:2656:421:01:39
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:588:246:430:364:354:364:093:286:166:391:243:382:164:57
1:02:511:03:15
1:120:24
27Jörg Höhre1:03:535:0811:4218:0019:0524:3229:1634:2338:1239:1351:2852:4355:4858:031:02:18
Ski-Club Helsa5:086:346:181:055:274:445:073:491:0112:151:153:052:154:15
1:03:271:03:53
1:090:26
281147Matthias Faber1:05:234:3019:3924:5225:4031:3235:0338:3943:1644:3151:2053:0756:4559:091:03:54
vereinlos4:3015:095:130:485:523:313:364:371:156:491:473:382:244:45
1:04:591:05:23
1:050:24
29160Lukas Bersuck1:09:535:0215:5322:5024:0129:3535:1439:4744:3846:2454:1956:021:00:021:02:281:07:50
Bielefelder TG5:0210:516:571:115:345:394:334:511:467:551:434:002:265:22
1:09:291:09:53
1:390:24
30150Sebastian Grunau1:13:084:5314:5022:1123:1128:3234:3841:0745:5348:1355:5257:331:01:471:04:081:09:58
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:539:577:211:005:216:066:294:462:207:391:414:142:215:50
1:12:201:13:08
2:220:48
31Rico Huber1:13:306:4417:1523:5524:5931:3839:0642:3648:0349:1657:2559:211:05:001:07:001:11:55
OL Zimmerberg6:4410:316:401:046:397:283:305:271:138:091:565:392:004:55
1:13:091:13:30
1:140:21
321185Harald Tröße1:25:015:2917:4526:1727:2033:5241:2045:1652:0554:091:05:381:07:471:12:381:16:171:22:51
SV TU Ilmenau5:2912:168:321:036:327:283:566:492:0411:292:094:513:396:34
1:24:251:25:01
1:340:36
331149Thomas Freyer1:26:186:3918:4926:3728:0234:3841:1147:5053:4256:321:08:211:10:281:15:191:17:301:24:12
Laufen und Gutes Tun6:3912:107:481:256:366:336:395:522:5011:492:074:512:116:42
1:25:421:26:18
1:300:36
34848Jan Müller1:27:046:3719:2828:3729:4337:1142:4347:5054:4956:491:06:421:08:501:14:581:17:361:23:52
USV TU Dresden6:3712:519:091:067:285:325:076:592:009:532:086:082:386:16
1:26:171:27:04
2:250:47
 
 
 
H21AL (Herren ab 21 A Lang) (33)9,3 km 380 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(108)2(106)3(48)4(109)5(46)6(105)7(44)8(64)9(60)10(31)11(35)12(94)13(56)14(39)
15(116)16(78)17(75)18(102)19(55)20(100)Ziel
 
1204Fabian Ringli1:03:022:093:286:097:469:3520:1822:0824:1333:0135:2937:5641:5042:5350:06
OLG Schaffhausen2:091:192:411:371:4910:431:502:058:482:282:273:541:037:13
52:3856:1358:011:00:091:01:471:02:391:03:02
2:323:351:482:081:380:520:23
2125Max Röhnert1:11:012:143:376:478:149:5920:4623:0525:2734:5637:2739:3844:1845:3157:38
Post SV Dresden2:141:233:101:271:4510:472:192:229:292:312:114:401:1312:07
1:00:131:03:461:05:351:08:071:09:451:10:381:11:01
2:353:331:492:321:380:530:23
3192Pascal Haas1:11:462:053:256:167:559:4621:3323:4126:0036:5139:5042:2447:2648:4757:13
OLG Schaffhausen2:051:202:511:391:5111:472:082:1910:512:592:345:021:218:26
1:00:451:04:261:06:251:09:001:10:411:11:281:11:46
3:323:411:592:351:410:470:18
4198Dominik Haas1:13:482:193:408:169:5611:4923:5826:2328:4139:2542:1544:5549:5751:2059:33
OLG Schaffhausen2:191:214:361:401:5312:092:252:1810:442:502:405:021:238:13
1:02:461:06:231:08:181:10:551:12:411:13:271:13:48
3:133:371:552:371:460:460:21
5182Paul Czioska1:14:212:243:466:528:2210:2122:3124:4726:5837:0139:5742:5648:3649:501:00:01
OLF Mainz2:241:223:061:301:5912:102:162:1110:032:562:595:401:1410:11
1:02:551:06:541:08:531:11:361:13:151:14:021:14:21
2:543:591:592:431:390:470:19
6132Andrei Kraemer1:15:562:103:557:579:2211:1822:4624:4626:5837:5040:2442:5547:1848:3458:54
Post SV Dresden2:101:454:021:251:5611:282:002:1210:522:342:314:231:1610:20
1:05:141:08:361:10:421:13:101:14:491:15:351:15:56
6:203:222:062:281:390:460:21
7156Peter Kraemer1:17:302:364:077:358:5811:1223:2925:4329:1240:4243:2746:4852:0753:201:03:35
Post SV Dresden2:361:313:281:232:1412:172:143:2911:302:453:215:191:1310:15
1:06:271:10:071:12:031:14:321:16:151:17:051:17:30
2:523:401:562:291:430:500:25
8138Jakob Schach1:20:492:234:167:209:1111:2424:3227:0729:3441:3544:4547:5053:0754:391:05:20
SV Wannweil2:231:533:041:512:1313:082:352:2712:013:103:055:171:3210:41
1:08:091:12:231:14:501:17:501:19:341:20:261:20:49
2:494:142:273:001:440:520:23
9168Christoph Körner1:22:493:184:527:599:5112:2024:4627:3930:5442:2345:2648:1955:3457:081:06:41
OLV Landshut3:181:343:071:522:2912:262:533:1511:293:032:537:151:349:33
1:10:511:14:581:17:051:19:421:21:271:22:281:22:499:07
4:104:072:072:371:451:010:21*47
10866Friedmar Richter1:23:312:254:067:248:5611:5325:2728:0330:3141:1044:0446:3351:4753:091:03:49
USV TU Dresden2:251:413:181:322:5713:342:362:2810:392:542:295:141:2210:40
1:11:221:15:251:17:311:20:091:22:121:23:081:23:31
7:334:032:062:382:030:560:23
11171Shankara Isha Berger1:23:392:223:577:149:0311:2226:0528:4631:3642:5446:4449:2454:4556:141:06:31
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:221:353:171:492:1914:432:412:5011:183:502:405:211:2910:17
1:10:271:14:391:17:091:20:241:22:141:23:101:23:39
3:564:122:303:151:500:560:29
12140Jan Schliebener1:24:332:204:097:138:5011:2724:5427:3330:0342:1045:1748:3055:0456:271:08:16
OLV Uslar2:201:493:041:372:3713:272:392:3012:073:073:136:341:2311:49
1:11:041:15:041:17:461:20:541:23:021:24:041:24:33
2:484:002:423:082:081:020:29
13139Dennis Treblow1:25:232:515:008:4910:2413:2926:4829:3633:2745:4949:0152:2958:411:00:151:09:12
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:512:093:491:353:0513:192:483:5112:223:123:286:121:348:57
1:12:201:16:331:18:381:21:351:23:591:24:591:25:23
3:084:132:052:572:241:000:24
14165Fabian Scheler1:26:022:484:348:1810:1212:5727:4830:4133:5046:0749:1152:1157:2958:561:08:25
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:481:463:441:542:4514:512:533:0912:173:043:005:181:279:29
1:12:211:16:301:18:541:22:131:24:221:25:261:26:02
3:564:092:243:192:091:040:36
15143Tim Jolk1:26:032:324:057:279:0711:1523:5926:5329:2742:1245:2348:2954:0655:231:09:05
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:321:333:221:402:0812:442:542:3412:453:113:065:371:1713:42
1:11:591:16:141:18:241:22:361:24:521:25:411:26:031:21:05
2:544:152:104:122:160:490:22*85
16176Christian Duesmann1:27:243:074:2912:3614:1716:2229:0731:3834:4345:5448:5351:4956:3959:251:09:46
TuS Lübbecke3:071:228:071:412:0512:452:313:0511:112:592:564:502:4610:21
1:14:051:18:111:20:281:23:161:25:551:26:591:27:24
4:194:062:172:482:391:040:25
17194Dominique L'Humeau1:27:474:036:059:2612:2114:5528:4131:0533:3245:4348:2453:3458:2659:341:12:57
ASK֖ Henndorf4:032:023:212:552:3413:462:242:2712:112:415:104:521:0813:23
1:15:541:19:391:21:391:24:171:26:321:27:261:27:47
2:573:452:002:382:150:540:21
18148Daniel Steiger1:27:534:155:399:1010:4112:5125:2027:5530:4640:5743:5746:5251:1952:371:05:54
OC München4:151:243:311:312:1012:292:352:5110:113:002:554:271:1813:17
1:16:051:20:011:22:051:24:471:26:401:27:361:27:533:30
10:113:562:042:421:530:560:17*50
19181Markus Nauth1:28:203:204:498:3410:3113:2127:2430:4534:1545:4249:1152:1158:591:00:321:10:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:201:293:451:572:5014:033:213:3011:273:293:006:481:339:46
1:13:591:18:491:20:581:24:121:26:411:27:521:28:20
3:414:502:093:142:291:110:28
20172Tobias Geiger1:31:433:495:238:4210:1913:1827:4230:4534:1246:1749:0452:231:03:391:04:551:14:42
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf3:491:343:191:372:5914:243:033:2712:052:473:1911:161:169:47
1:18:071:22:141:24:181:27:421:30:141:31:201:31:43
3:254:072:043:242:321:060:23
21155Georg Hinkel1:33:252:214:007:409:5712:4027:1030:0233:0546:5450:3253:411:00:581:02:191:13:29
SV Robotron Dresden2:211:393:402:172:4314:302:523:0313:493:383:097:171:2111:10
1:17:171:22:291:25:301:29:031:31:341:32:481:33:251:30:50
3:485:123:013:332:311:140:37*59
22210Mikhail Raer1:33:553:034:588:2110:1412:5927:2430:4133:5049:4152:5855:591:02:431:04:231:15:54
SRD SK3:031:553:231:532:4514:253:173:0915:513:173:016:441:4011:31
1:20:401:25:211:27:281:30:261:32:231:33:291:33:55
4:464:412:072:581:571:060:26
23952Uwe Röhner1:34:122:474:247:449:5812:0626:0529:3634:1146:4650:2554:1259:521:01:341:16:05
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:471:373:202:142:0813:593:314:3512:353:393:475:401:4214:31
1:19:051:23:561:27:001:30:411:32:431:33:461:34:12
3:004:513:043:412:021:030:26
24154Jens Patommel1:35:442:464:258:5910:4413:4427:5730:5033:3847:4752:1755:131:01:191:02:411:18:30
Post SV Dresden2:461:394:341:453:0014:132:532:4814:094:302:566:061:2215:49
1:22:461:27:561:29:591:32:191:34:251:35:271:35:44
4:165:102:032:202:061:020:17
25158Bodo Graumann1:43:013:005:099:0311:4314:2630:3433:4836:4551:2555:4159:451:07:291:09:241:23:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:002:093:542:402:4316:083:142:5714:404:164:047:441:5513:59
1:27:151:32:321:35:281:39:271:41:471:42:391:43:01
3:525:172:563:592:200:520:22
26854Andreas Lenk1:43:473:465:5410:1212:2515:1431:3734:4937:5553:5257:241:01:111:07:591:09:551:23:41
USV TU Dresden3:462:084:182:132:4916:233:123:0615:573:323:476:481:5613:46
1:27:081:32:161:35:071:38:511:41:561:43:101:43:471:41:06
3:275:082:513:443:051:140:37*59
271159Steffen Wersin1:44:082:354:218:039:5012:2827:3832:0636:0251:1455:2158:511:06:191:09:311:21:38
TGM Budenheim2:351:463:421:472:3815:104:283:5615:124:073:307:283:1212:07
1:28:271:33:401:36:161:39:501:42:381:43:471:44:08
6:495:132:363:342:481:090:21
28836Vaclav Badura1:46:532:353:537:409:0811:2731:1533:4737:0454:3457:511:01:031:08:051:09:281:28:43
MTV Bamberg2:351:183:471:282:1919:482:323:1717:303:173:127:021:2319:15
1:31:551:36:391:39:131:42:411:45:191:46:281:46:53
3:124:442:343:282:381:090:25
29167Hauke Scharfenberg1:58:586:348:4012:5715:3618:3435:2039:2044:381:01:111:05:191:10:041:18:161:24:101:38:08
RCEH Celle6:342:064:172:392:5816:464:005:1816:334:084:458:125:5413:58
1:42:391:47:321:50:471:54:311:57:071:58:271:58:58
4:314:533:153:442:361:200:31
301158Kai Wersin2:22:204:346:1310:0512:1023:3540:1443:5848:451:08:151:12:141:16:341:23:481:26:041:56:34
TGM Budenheim4:341:393:522:0511:2516:393:444:4719:303:594:207:142:1630:30
2:01:232:08:222:11:422:17:132:19:592:21:362:22:2047:042:15:31
4:496:593:205:312:461:370:44*49*85
 
144Stefan BuhlerFehlst3:596:159:44-----14:3731:4034:4837:4351:2255:3459:121:05:411:07:231:17:21
USV TU Dresden3:592:163:294:5317:033:082:5513:394:123:386:291:429:58
1:20:131:24:411:27:141:30:331:32:341:33:281:33:5511:14
2:524:282:333:192:010:540:27*47
188Jan HeringAufg3:345:4410:1212:0214:41---------------------------------------------
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:342:104:281:502:39
------------------------------29:01
*84
1213Denny FöhnAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
OSC Kassel
------------------------------
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (15)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(46)3(58)4(105)5(57)6(64)7(110)8(114)9(36)10(103)11(94)12(95)13(38)14(69)
15(118)16(102)17(100)Ziel
 
1842Ingo Horst58:272:384:567:5516:1419:0720:3923:3027:3232:2935:2938:0640:0844:1050:38
SC Königstein2:382:182:598:192:531:322:514:024:573:002:372:024:026:28
54:0955:5158:0558:27
3:311:422:140:22
2867Daniel Heininger1:08:013:125:229:0919:2723:0625:2628:3033:1338:2841:4244:4547:0952:0759:31
OC München3:122:103:4710:183:392:203:044:435:153:143:032:244:587:24
1:03:281:05:221:07:411:08:01
3:571:542:190:20
3838Ronny Natho1:09:184:427:2710:5720:4524:1325:5929:3934:1439:4443:1546:4249:0753:561:01:11
OC München4:422:453:309:483:281:463:404:355:303:313:272:254:497:15
1:05:001:06:381:08:551:09:18
3:491:382:170:23
4872Hannes Heidrich1:10:203:105:5210:5520:2523:5325:3830:2834:3040:1943:3947:0849:1854:051:01:39
SV Robotron Dresden3:102:425:039:303:281:454:504:025:493:203:292:104:477:34
1:05:451:07:361:09:581:10:2029:39
4:061:512:220:22*93
5869Daniel Härtelt1:13:443:115:359:0918:2022:0223:5127:0332:3938:4742:2746:2049:1054:371:03:55
OLV Potsdam3:112:243:349:113:421:493:125:366:083:403:532:505:279:18
1:08:161:10:131:13:111:13:44
4:211:572:580:33
6863Björn Frieling1:18:363:036:039:2819:3432:0634:0737:2843:2849:0352:3655:5058:131:03:051:10:16
RCEH Celle3:033:003:2510:0612:322:013:216:005:353:333:142:234:527:11
1:14:051:15:531:18:141:18:36
3:491:482:210:22
7868Thomas Rewig1:22:153:306:2111:0322:3426:3428:3132:3139:1346:0550:1354:1157:231:02:471:11:43
USV TU Dresden3:302:514:4211:314:001:574:006:426:524:083:583:125:248:56
1:16:241:18:371:21:411:22:15
4:412:133:040:34
8859Ralph Körner1:22:363:426:3611:1823:5327:5129:4333:5939:1645:4649:4753:5156:561:02:481:11:48
OLV Landshut3:422:544:4212:353:581:524:165:176:304:014:043:055:529:00
1:16:421:18:591:22:081:22:36
4:542:173:090:28
9856Tobias Schwartz1:23:443:537:1612:4222:5626:4529:0532:3241:0148:0151:2255:0557:221:02:421:11:33
Berliner TSC3:533:235:2610:143:492:203:278:297:003:213:432:175:208:51
1:18:041:20:041:23:241:23:44
6:312:003:200:20
10903Peter Weinig1:24:253:396:4110:3121:0525:1727:4031:3736:2742:5047:3651:2054:221:04:081:13:16
OC München3:393:023:5010:344:122:233:574:506:234:463:443:029:469:08
1:18:231:20:571:23:561:24:251:14:25
5:072:342:590:29*52
11865Ronny Krüger1:26:543:497:1211:0522:1726:5928:5632:4337:3844:3848:3352:2955:301:03:531:13:45
Berliner Turnerschaft3:493:233:5311:124:421:573:474:557:003:553:563:018:239:52
1:20:151:22:581:26:271:26:54
6:302:433:290:27
12857Steffen Hartmann1:32:143:297:1611:5024:0228:2631:1137:1243:3150:5157:101:01:401:04:341:12:081:21:19
TGV Horn3:293:474:3412:124:242:456:016:197:206:194:302:547:349:11
1:26:121:28:261:31:461:32:14
4:532:143:200:28
13839James Bryan1:45:305:039:2013:3825:1632:2337:4544:0850:5458:261:03:381:14:311:17:371:24:201:33:37
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft5:034:174:1811:387:075:226:236:467:325:1210:533:066:439:17
1:38:461:41:161:45:041:45:3041:43
5:092:303:480:26*41
14850Leopold Kühschelm2:37:2019:1524:2630:4446:1559:221:03:541:10:311:24:251:35:311:42:491:50:552:00:572:08:402:20:54
Berliner Turnerschaft19:155:116:1815:3113:074:326:3713:5411:067:188:0610:027:4312:14
2:29:322:33:462:36:592:37:208:26
8:384:143:130:21*109
 
851Ralf KarassekAufg5:079:3716:43-------------------------------------------------------
SV Handwerk Erfurt5:074:307:06
33:3436:5242:1442:47
16:513:185:220:33
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (16)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(47)3(58)4(105)5(49)6(42)7(41)8(93)9(114)10(36)11(94)12(56)13(95)14(39)
15(116)16(78)17(85)18(37)19(100)Ziel
 
1864Christoph Freudenfeld1:02:573:064:038:0616:5320:3321:3623:5324:2128:5434:1140:0741:1842:5249:21
TSV Worpswede3:060:574:038:473:401:032:170:284:335:175:561:111:346:29
52:0155:3959:101:01:341:02:351:02:57
2:403:383:312:241:010:22
2970Raik Zschäckel1:06:172:493:498:3718:2022:1823:1125:4926:2131:1637:1443:4644:5646:3152:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:491:004:489:433:580:532:380:324:555:586:321:101:356:24
55:1658:511:02:391:04:351:05:481:06:17
2:213:353:481:561:130:29
3870Thies Knoll1:07:352:433:458:1518:0722:1223:1125:5326:2432:0537:4844:2345:4147:1853:56
Bielefelder TG2:431:024:309:524:050:592:420:315:415:436:351:181:376:38
56:371:00:181:03:581:05:541:07:121:07:35
2:413:413:401:561:180:23
4874Jens Lucke1:08:112:564:048:1418:0021:4022:3425:1525:5030:3936:2642:3443:5445:2952:12
Post SV Dresden2:561:084:109:463:400:542:410:354:495:476:081:201:356:43
57:231:01:041:04:571:06:441:07:501:08:11
5:113:413:531:471:060:21
5877Georg Wittberger1:08:422:403:4110:4220:0624:1525:4828:1129:0133:5238:3944:1545:2947:0955:36
FSPV Erste Bank2:401:017:019:244:091:332:230:504:514:475:361:141:408:27
58:181:01:551:05:271:07:151:08:231:08:42
2:423:373:321:481:080:19
6873Michael Löhning1:11:292:423:538:3618:3723:2824:3127:2427:5434:1440:3147:0148:4750:2657:22
USV TU Dresden2:421:114:4310:014:511:032:530:306:206:176:301:461:396:56
59:581:03:431:07:561:10:021:11:051:11:291:05:53
2:363:454:132:061:030:24*75
7846Björn Stieler1:11:312:513:488:0117:3821:2122:1925:0725:4432:0438:2645:1948:4550:1957:20
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:510:574:139:373:430:582:480:376:206:226:533:261:347:01
1:00:151:04:171:08:031:09:541:11:061:11:31
2:554:023:461:511:120:25
8837Uwe Weid1:15:222:594:089:0819:4724:3525:4328:4329:2134:2940:4847:4049:0950:5758:27
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:591:095:0010:394:481:083:000:385:086:196:521:291:487:30
1:02:271:06:571:11:051:13:011:14:421:15:22
4:004:304:081:561:410:40
9861Peter Adorjan1:19:133:284:379:5121:0225:4327:4130:4931:2537:2644:2952:0353:3055:201:03:13
Berliner TSC3:281:095:1411:114:411:583:080:366:017:037:341:271:507:53
1:06:421:10:391:14:521:17:171:18:471:19:13
3:293:574:132:251:300:26
10845Andreas Hoferer1:22:343:314:329:2821:1326:1227:2230:4131:1838:4146:4253:5955:3358:051:06:21
OLG Ortenau3:311:014:5611:454:591:103:190:377:238:017:171:342:328:16
1:09:231:13:531:18:331:20:541:22:091:22:34
3:024:304:402:211:150:25
11855Jan Knaup1:25:503:084:209:2220:5526:2127:3831:2232:0537:5844:3452:3254:2856:411:05:31
Braunschweiger MTV3:081:125:0211:335:261:173:440:435:536:367:581:562:138:50
1:10:261:15:441:21:471:23:541:25:201:25:50
4:555:186:032:071:260:30
12841LukᚠFaltejsek1:26:133:174:229:1820:4625:1226:3329:5331:5839:0346:0154:1557:2059:231:06:53
SV Mietraching3:171:054:5611:284:261:213:202:057:056:588:143:052:037:30
1:14:311:18:311:22:121:24:141:25:451:26:131:20:38
7:384:003:412:021:310:28*75
131247Kai Pastor1:40:122:594:1811:1926:0532:0433:3137:2139:3546:3754:591:06:211:08:281:11:221:22:56
OLF Mainz2:591:197:0114:465:591:273:502:147:028:2211:222:072:5411:34
1:25:551:30:571:36:221:38:331:39:521:40:1238:36
2:595:025:252:111:190:20*110
141203Michael Bially1:44:454:155:4812:3029:1035:4337:2841:4142:5751:101:00:511:09:271:11:131:13:411:23:31
TSV Ipsheim4:151:336:4216:406:331:454:131:168:139:418:361:462:289:50
1:27:351:33:171:39:011:41:471:43:501:44:45
4:045:425:442:462:030:55
15852Martin Schwarz1:48:015:066:2713:1026:5834:0435:1939:4840:4551:411:00:021:08:581:13:081:16:421:27:07
TGV Horn5:061:216:4313:487:061:154:290:5710:568:218:564:103:3410:25
1:31:531:37:231:43:061:45:451:47:311:48:01
4:465:305:432:391:460:30
16835Martin Holzhaus1:58:247:478:5219:5235:4241:2842:5246:4447:3858:311:08:111:19:151:21:111:23:551:34:53
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:471:0511:0015:505:461:243:520:5410:539:4011:041:562:4410:58
1:40:391:47:141:53:141:56:161:57:551:58:24
5:466:356:003:021:390:29
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (42)7,4 km 360 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(120)2(58)3(105)4(49)5(42)6(41)7(110)8(40)9(114)10(36)11(67)12(104)13(38)14(113)
15(116)16(51)17(118)18(100)Ziel
 
1973Stefano Maddalena58:262:404:0212:5116:1317:0119:3320:1423:1924:3530:0631:4136:4641:1041:51
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:401:228:493:220:482:320:413:051:165:311:355:054:240:41
45:5650:5554:0558:0058:26
4:054:593:103:550:26
2971Michael Finkenstädt58:302:263:5412:2215:5616:4919:2320:0623:3124:5230:5332:2837:4440:5541:36
OLV Uslar2:261:288:283:340:532:340:433:251:216:011:355:163:110:41
46:0350:5454:5058:0858:30
4:274:513:563:180:22
31043Matthias Müller1:00:033:054:2813:4617:1718:2021:0221:4424:5426:2431:3633:1238:3641:3142:12
Post SV Dresden3:051:239:183:311:032:420:423:101:305:121:365:242:550:41
47:2852:2555:5359:371:00:03
5:164:573:283:440:26
4968Christian Stamer1:02:452:444:2214:0517:5719:0221:4522:3525:5327:2632:5334:3740:2443:2944:10
Preetzer TSV2:441:389:433:521:052:430:503:181:335:271:445:473:050:41
48:3654:2058:201:02:231:02:45
4:265:444:004:030:22
5954Stefan Bleidorn1:04:202:364:0214:1318:1019:0721:4922:3526:0127:5433:5535:3641:1544:4745:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:361:2610:113:570:572:420:463:261:536:011:415:393:320:45
50:1256:161:00:041:03:541:04:20
4:406:043:483:500:26
6964Rolf Breckle1:04:533:004:2614:5118:4219:4022:3123:1426:4228:1434:1636:0141:4345:2846:08
Bielefelder TG3:001:2610:253:510:582:510:433:281:326:021:455:423:450:40
50:4056:241:00:441:04:301:04:53
4:325:444:203:460:23
71042Andreas Spengler1:05:262:514:2214:1318:0118:5721:4122:2826:2327:5234:5536:4543:1046:1446:57
ESV Lok Dessau2:511:319:513:480:562:440:473:551:297:031:506:253:040:43
51:4157:101:01:001:04:591:05:26
4:445:293:503:590:27
8966Steffen Bäßler1:06:062:274:0414:0918:0919:1221:4922:3626:0727:3733:3735:5041:4945:2346:56
SV Bad Düben2:271:3710:054:001:032:370:473:311:306:002:135:593:341:33
52:0957:521:01:441:05:421:06:06
5:135:433:523:580:24
9905Markus Prolingheuer1:06:352:323:5713:2917:1918:4321:2022:0825:4927:2934:3236:2942:2046:0047:03
TV 1898 Alsbach2:321:259:323:501:242:370:483:411:407:031:575:513:401:03
51:5857:341:02:201:06:081:06:35
4:555:364:463:480:27
10969Rolf Wüstenhagen1:06:442:434:1013:5918:0919:2122:2023:0726:3728:2434:1836:1242:0845:5046:33
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:431:279:494:101:122:590:473:301:475:541:545:563:420:43
52:1458:081:02:231:06:191:06:44
5:415:544:153:560:25
11967Hendryk Wetzel1:08:063:004:2514:4818:4719:4522:3823:3627:2628:5936:0938:1144:0547:3448:14
SV Robotron Dresden3:001:2510:233:590:582:530:583:501:337:102:025:543:290:40
53:2559:401:04:021:07:441:08:06
5:116:154:223:420:22
12959Thilo Bruns1:08:342:544:4715:3919:2320:3123:3224:1728:0129:4135:5637:5343:2948:4749:36
MTK Bad Harzburg2:541:5310:523:441:083:010:453:441:406:151:575:365:180:49
54:441:00:181:04:241:08:061:08:34
5:085:344:063:420:28
13940Jörn Saß1:08:573:085:0717:1721:1322:2224:5625:4429:1531:0837:2639:2745:0048:4549:38
OLF Mainz3:081:5912:103:561:092:340:483:311:536:182:015:333:450:53
54:521:00:131:05:001:08:331:08:57
5:145:214:473:330:24
14978Jan Waldmann1:09:032:544:3014:4318:4520:1423:0423:5027:1228:4236:1738:1945:0348:4549:29
OL Zimmerberg2:541:3610:134:021:292:500:463:221:307:352:026:443:420:44
54:541:00:431:04:411:08:381:09:03
5:255:493:583:570:25
15957Joachim Stamer1:09:452:554:4315:3019:3520:4723:5224:4528:4230:2236:4438:2644:2849:0149:50
MTK Bad Harzburg2:551:4810:474:051:123:050:533:571:406:221:426:024:330:49
55:301:01:231:05:171:09:201:09:45
5:405:533:544:030:25
16890Vilhelm Lukács1:10:362:504:2014:2018:1619:4322:3923:4828:0131:4337:2339:1044:5549:3250:42
OLV Landshut2:501:3010:003:561:272:561:094:133:425:401:475:454:371:10
55:251:01:271:05:511:10:111:10:36
4:436:024:244:200:25
17886Klaus Schwind1:10:573:104:2313:5117:2518:2121:1422:0025:2127:0532:4834:2439:5845:1845:58
OLG Ortenau3:101:139:283:340:562:530:463:211:445:431:365:345:200:40
57:351:02:541:06:421:10:321:10:5755:00
11:375:193:483:500:25*107
18956Henry Jobst1:12:094:096:0016:5521:4022:4725:3826:3330:4632:2339:4241:3648:0652:0653:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:091:5110:554:451:072:510:554:131:377:191:546:304:000:56
58:381:04:021:08:171:11:491:12:09
5:365:244:153:320:20
19962Sven Klose1:12:422:394:1315:5120:2921:2424:0626:1029:3731:1838:1840:0847:3251:0251:47
USV TU Dresden2:391:3411:384:380:552:422:043:271:417:001:507:243:300:45
57:391:03:391:07:161:12:161:12:42
5:526:003:375:000:26
201264Nikolay Tikhonov1:12:543:014:4815:2120:2021:2724:0826:1930:1331:5239:0641:1046:4550:3851:28
OMEGA RUSSIA3:011:4710:334:591:072:412:113:541:397:142:045:353:530:50
57:391:04:001:08:181:12:251:12:54
6:116:214:184:070:29
21958Frank Sickert1:13:233:004:4415:3019:5221:5525:4626:3530:1531:5838:3340:5746:5850:3751:32
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:001:4410:464:222:033:510:493:401:436:352:246:013:390:55
57:441:03:461:08:481:12:541:13:23
6:126:025:024:060:29
22902Marc Schnell1:13:273:014:5716:0820:2821:3524:4825:5829:3731:2838:4040:2846:4650:2251:14
Hansa Simmerath3:011:5611:114:201:073:131:103:391:517:121:486:183:360:52
56:381:03:471:08:281:12:581:13:27
5:247:094:414:300:29
23951Martin Hennseler1:13:523:175:3616:3721:1422:5725:4326:3129:5031:4237:4939:4345:5050:0050:55
MTV Seesen3:172:1911:014:371:432:460:483:191:526:071:546:074:100:55
57:221:03:551:08:341:13:291:13:52
6:276:334:394:550:23
24933Jürgen Scheuermann1:16:233:145:1517:0521:4523:0026:0927:0031:0332:5440:1242:0849:0053:2654:25
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:142:0111:504:401:153:090:514:031:517:181:566:524:260:59
1:00:071:06:261:11:401:15:591:16:23
5:426:195:144:190:24
25953Martin Gertenbach1:17:283:064:5816:3422:5624:0327:2328:2632:3134:2442:2944:2851:1354:4755:41
Ski-Club Helsa3:061:5211:366:221:073:201:034:051:538:051:596:453:340:54
1:01:081:07:431:12:011:16:571:17:28
5:276:354:184:560:31
26897Sergey Cherniavsky1:19:323:305:1315:5120:2221:3524:3525:2829:1731:1939:3844:1650:2456:1757:58
OC München3:301:4310:384:311:133:000:533:492:028:194:386:085:531:41
1:03:111:09:411:13:571:19:071:19:32
5:136:304:165:100:25
27944Jens Rabe1:21:023:065:0116:1122:0623:1026:1127:0430:4732:4140:0441:5349:1056:2657:28
SV Sedlitz BW 903:061:5511:105:551:043:010:533:431:547:231:497:177:161:02
1:03:381:10:001:14:471:20:341:21:02
6:106:224:475:470:28
28913Philippe Imbsweiler1:21:543:295:3020:1125:4527:1329:5530:5536:4138:2544:4947:1853:1357:4258:52
TV Oberbexbach3:292:0114:415:341:282:421:005:461:446:242:295:554:291:10
1:06:591:11:501:16:311:21:311:21:54
8:074:514:415:000:23
291226Stefan Hötzinger1:22:544:306:0919:4825:3626:4529:5630:4435:3237:1643:5746:2756:381:00:231:01:12
TSV Natternberg4:301:3913:395:481:093:110:484:481:446:412:3010:113:450:49
1:06:261:13:391:18:031:22:251:22:54
5:147:134:244:220:29
30935Rolf Weinert1:26:133:115:0717:1323:2724:3728:2429:2434:0836:0343:1645:3857:291:02:091:03:02
Post SV Dresden3:111:5612:066:141:103:471:004:441:557:132:2211:514:400:53
1:09:121:16:021:20:521:25:461:26:131:18:34
6:106:504:504:540:27*75
311152Jan Ptacek1:26:463:275:2518:1323:2325:0628:3629:3634:2437:1745:0047:1555:111:01:461:02:57
VSS Prirodoveda Praha3:271:5812:485:101:433:301:004:482:537:432:157:566:351:11
1:09:391:16:121:21:101:26:171:26:46
6:426:334:585:070:29
32986Igors Bogdanovs1:27:493:485:4419:2924:4326:4629:5930:5536:1838:2946:1248:3656:241:01:361:02:33
SRD SK3:481:5613:455:142:033:130:565:232:117:432:247:485:120:57
1:09:251:17:071:22:191:27:191:27:49
6:527:425:125:000:30
33936Frank Rabe1:28:194:356:2617:1025:0426:4629:5331:4335:4437:1444:5648:4655:4159:521:01:13
SV Sedlitz BW 904:351:5110:447:541:423:071:504:011:307:423:506:554:111:21
1:10:041:17:071:22:231:27:491:28:19
8:517:035:165:260:30
34943Hans Breckle1:28:363:014:5525:0329:3330:4134:2735:3739:4141:4649:1651:361:00:131:04:151:05:05
Bielefelder TG3:011:5420:084:301:083:461:104:042:057:302:208:374:020:50
1:10:471:18:061:23:321:28:041:28:36
5:427:195:264:320:32
35938Stefan Röhl1:29:263:256:0019:3424:4426:0529:4130:4835:5138:1845:5849:4357:081:01:501:02:54
OLF Mainz3:252:3513:345:101:213:361:075:032:277:403:457:254:421:04
1:09:211:17:101:23:131:28:581:29:26
6:277:496:035:450:28
36875Pavel Lederer1:31:334:116:1918:5325:2826:5930:3731:3136:0138:0245:5848:2556:391:02:501:03:44
OK Doksy4:112:0812:346:351:313:380:544:302:017:562:278:146:110:54
1:11:371:20:391:25:521:30:581:31:33
7:539:025:135:060:35
37932Björn Finkenstaedt1:32:053:476:0119:1425:3727:5731:2832:2736:5139:2547:2549:3758:431:03:251:04:30
OLV Potsdam3:472:1413:136:232:203:310:594:242:348:002:129:064:421:05
1:11:441:19:271:26:021:31:371:32:05
7:147:436:355:350:28
38895Jörg Hänsel1:32:253:466:1420:2028:3330:0134:2235:2540:2042:4250:5153:161:01:411:06:391:07:39
SV Lengefeld3:462:2814:068:131:284:211:034:552:228:092:258:254:581:00
1:14:171:22:061:26:531:31:591:32:25
6:387:494:475:060:26
39922Sven Hockeborn1:36:253:456:2419:4325:4627:1730:5333:1337:4139:5648:0951:011:01:261:06:241:07:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:452:3913:196:031:313:362:204:282:158:132:5210:254:580:56
1:15:531:24:111:29:531:35:561:36:25
8:338:185:426:030:29
40919Jesús Hervás Lucas1:46:133:4514:1931:3236:5538:1542:1343:3250:2552:271:01:281:04:271:13:011:18:091:19:05
Gymnasion Offenbach3:4510:3417:135:231:203:581:196:532:029:012:598:345:080:56
1:27:521:35:131:40:331:45:411:46:13
8:477:215:205:080:32
41982Josef Hilbert1:58:253:5611:1227:3239:1641:0645:2046:2352:0554:331:03:591:08:511:19:271:25:041:26:28
Naturfreunde Wien3:567:1616:2011:441:504:141:035:422:289:264:5210:365:371:24
1:36:191:45:261:51:461:57:541:58:25
9:519:076:206:080:31
42910Gunnar Grote2:02:467:0311:5530:3045:5348:1152:5854:1459:301:01:451:11:401:13:591:22:511:28:071:29:18
OLV Uslar7:034:5218:3515:232:184:471:165:162:159:552:198:525:161:11
1:37:271:45:511:55:472:02:222:02:46
8:098:249:566:350:24
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (54)6,8 km 340 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(115)2(64)3(63)4(62)5(40)6(114)7(61)8(60)9(36)10(67)11(73)12(104)13(38)14(113)
15(107)16(78)17(85)18(102)19(100)Ziel
 
1961Andreas Lückmann50:393:426:509:3910:1014:4816:1120:0320:4323:5826:4727:4532:0935:3336:11
Post SV Dresden3:423:082:490:314:381:233:520:403:152:490:584:243:240:38
39:1243:5047:1147:5350:1550:39
3:014:383:210:422:220:24
2965Heiko Gossel52:223:366:599:4710:2815:2216:4621:0521:4424:5927:0328:2333:0436:0936:45
USV TU Dresden3:363:232:480:414:541:244:190:393:152:041:204:413:050:36
39:5844:3748:4149:2652:0052:22
3:134:394:040:452:340:22
3985Martin Schaffner52:453:246:529:5410:4515:1816:3822:1522:5126:1927:5629:0633:3637:1138:04
OLK Piz Hasi3:243:283:020:514:331:205:370:363:281:371:104:303:350:53
40:5345:4149:2250:0252:2252:45
2:494:483:410:402:200:23
4941Benedikt Funk53:433:397:0810:2310:5815:4117:0122:0022:4226:0127:5229:0533:3237:0637:58
OLG Ortenau3:393:293:150:354:431:204:590:423:191:511:134:273:340:52
41:0145:4950:0150:4653:2153:43
3:034:484:120:452:350:22
5972Urs Utzinger54:373:447:0710:1110:3915:3517:0121:2421:5825:5127:2728:4433:3937:0439:13
OL Zimmerberg3:443:233:040:284:561:264:230:343:531:361:174:553:252:09
41:5146:4550:4751:3454:1554:37
2:384:544:020:472:410:22
6911Vadim Ni55:004:148:4611:5312:3017:3719:1923:2424:0527:3529:2930:3535:3138:5839:38
OLV Steinberg4:144:323:070:375:071:424:050:413:301:541:064:563:270:40
42:1647:0751:1552:0354:3755:0049:25
2:384:514:080:482:340:23*75
79196Martin Okle55:253:367:0510:1010:4115:2016:5422:1522:5426:2428:0829:2134:1137:4938:45
OLK Piz Hasi3:363:293:050:314:391:345:210:393:301:441:134:503:380:56
42:1647:2751:2452:1254:5855:25
3:315:113:570:482:460:27
8881Thomas Schüßler56:253:487:3910:3911:1916:0919:0223:1324:0327:3829:2530:4035:2839:0240:00
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:483:513:000:404:502:534:110:503:351:471:154:483:340:58
43:5048:4252:3553:2556:0056:25
3:504:523:530:502:350:25
9955Andrej Zelenin56:454:338:1911:4612:2117:3619:1923:5224:3128:2630:0731:2236:2239:4840:30
USG Chemnitz4:333:463:270:355:151:434:330:393:551:411:155:003:260:42
43:2748:3352:5253:4956:2056:45
2:575:064:190:572:310:25
10876Ivo Novak56:583:587:4310:4711:2116:1917:4722:5223:3027:4329:3130:4636:2540:1341:06
OK 24 Praha3:583:453:040:344:581:285:050:384:131:481:155:393:480:53
43:5448:5953:0753:5056:2956:58
2:485:054:080:432:390:29
11983Pascal Berger58:525:299:4513:0313:5218:3020:0024:1725:0229:0130:5732:5838:0441:3442:18
OLG Basel5:294:163:180:494:381:304:170:453:591:562:015:063:300:44
45:1250:2254:3655:2258:2258:52
2:545:104:140:463:000:30
12904Torsten Kleipa59:054:008:1911:3512:1117:1919:0523:3624:1927:5529:4730:5735:5539:3841:16
OLF Mainz4:004:193:160:365:081:464:310:433:361:521:104:583:431:38
44:4550:1154:2355:1558:3359:05
3:295:264:120:523:180:32
13948Hagen Nieke59:104:108:0911:1511:5617:0618:5823:3324:4128:3830:3031:4036:5940:4741:53
USV TU Dresden4:103:593:060:415:101:524:351:083:571:521:105:193:481:06
45:2250:4154:5055:5258:4859:10
3:295:194:091:022:560:22
14884Stefan König59:323:557:2010:1411:1115:4917:1521:3122:0925:3527:1828:3538:2942:0642:48
OLG Ortenau3:553:252:540:574:381:264:160:383:261:431:179:543:370:42
46:0751:0455:1456:2659:0659:32
3:194:574:101:122:400:26
15977Axel Biel1:00:144:138:2611:4212:1517:2619:0725:1825:5529:5132:1433:3038:3442:1843:12
Naturfreunde Wien4:134:133:160:335:111:416:110:373:562:231:165:043:440:54
46:5951:5756:1857:1059:481:00:14
3:474:584:210:522:380:26
16960Peter Depta1:01:094:047:5111:0111:4617:0118:3124:4725:3029:2031:1832:3538:2642:2343:12
OLG Siegerland4:043:473:100:455:151:306:160:433:501:581:175:513:570:49
46:5652:3656:4857:401:00:421:01:09
3:445:404:120:523:020:27
171034Klaus Hempel1:01:145:299:3113:0413:4218:4520:2928:1729:0932:3935:4836:4841:3645:0145:39
USV TU Dresden5:294:023:330:385:031:447:480:523:303:091:004:483:250:38
48:2153:1157:2358:081:00:471:01:1455:29
2:424:504:120:452:390:27*75
17947Raimondas Olisauskas1:01:144:178:0711:1111:4416:5218:3423:2224:0327:5929:4331:0536:2842:5543:52
Berliner TSC4:173:503:040:335:081:424:480:413:561:441:225:236:270:57
47:2252:4157:0457:541:00:451:01:14
3:305:194:230:502:510:29
19901Michael Witzel1:01:184:418:5612:3313:0718:4821:1226:1827:1331:0932:5734:0739:0142:3044:20
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:414:153:370:345:412:245:060:553:561:481:104:543:291:50
47:2552:4857:0957:581:00:481:01:18
3:055:234:210:492:500:30
20934Kay Cruse1:01:433:488:1111:2812:0817:2119:0024:2225:0329:2331:2532:4237:5242:3843:42
SV Robotron Dresden3:484:233:170:405:131:395:220:414:202:021:175:104:461:04
47:0952:3557:3858:271:01:171:01:43
3:275:265:030:492:500:26
21894Csaba Rácz1:01:454:288:1911:3812:1317:5519:3024:5025:3929:5832:1333:2838:3543:2444:14
OLV Landshut4:283:513:190:355:421:355:200:494:192:151:155:074:490:50
47:2453:1457:3458:331:01:191:01:45
3:105:504:200:592:460:26
22928Lutz Spranger1:02:505:088:4812:0412:4217:4419:2023:3524:1628:1130:2332:3538:3743:1444:24
TSV Karlshorst5:083:403:160:385:021:364:150:413:552:122:126:024:371:10
47:5953:2858:0159:061:02:141:02:50
3:355:294:331:053:080:36
23950Michael Drechsel1:02:564:258:2311:2612:0617:5319:3024:2125:0528:5331:0932:2537:4942:0542:55
USV TU Dresden4:253:583:030:405:471:374:510:443:482:161:165:244:160:50
47:4153:5058:2359:141:02:281:02:56
4:466:094:330:513:140:28
241205Gerhard Brettschneider1:03:234:439:0912:4513:2819:2021:2926:4327:3431:3833:4034:5740:0743:4944:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:434:263:360:435:522:095:140:514:042:021:175:103:420:54
48:1654:1058:3959:371:02:481:03:23
3:335:544:290:583:110:35
25949Christian Harms1:03:304:128:3312:1012:5618:1620:0625:0625:5329:3632:0333:3139:5043:5144:41
WOLF Haltern4:124:213:370:465:201:505:000:473:432:271:286:194:010:50
48:3754:0659:061:00:111:03:041:03:30
3:565:295:001:052:530:26
26939Jens Struckmann1:03:574:218:5612:2012:5418:4820:3525:5826:4731:1733:1834:3839:3444:3945:32
Braunschweiger MTV4:214:353:240:345:541:475:230:494:302:011:204:565:050:53
49:0955:1059:201:00:191:03:251:03:57
3:376:014:100:593:060:32
27945Wolfram Knitsch1:04:084:468:4412:1112:4918:2820:1625:2726:2830:5932:5634:2240:0044:3045:19
Post-SV Chemnitz4:463:583:270:385:391:485:111:014:311:571:265:384:300:49
48:4754:4859:171:00:121:03:361:04:08
3:286:014:290:553:240:32
28979Erich Göschl1:05:094:329:4213:2314:1219:5021:3626:2727:0831:3533:2234:5140:0744:3645:49
OLC Währing4:325:103:410:495:381:464:510:414:271:471:295:164:291:13
49:2655:411:00:391:01:371:04:451:05:09
3:376:154:580:583:080:24
29924Ralf Wittiber1:05:294:379:4013:1313:5019:5121:2326:2727:2731:4233:5035:0940:4346:4947:41
Skiclub Bonn4:375:033:330:376:011:325:041:004:152:081:195:346:060:52
51:1656:431:01:091:01:561:04:581:05:29
3:355:274:260:473:020:31
30892Siegfried Liebl1:06:045:029:2412:5013:3620:0321:4526:5427:4632:0634:3435:5442:0446:1447:02
TV Osterhofen5:024:223:260:466:271:425:090:524:202:281:206:104:100:48
50:4556:551:01:261:02:251:05:381:06:04
3:436:104:310:593:130:26
31927Matthias Blaschke1:07:016:4410:1713:0915:3221:0123:0627:5428:4333:1035:0236:2142:1546:0246:57
SC Volpriehausen6:443:332:522:235:292:054:480:494:271:521:195:543:470:55
51:1957:391:02:491:03:401:06:321:07:01
4:226:205:100:512:520:29
32906Christian Kosch1:07:544:448:5912:3313:1019:0420:5726:4827:3231:3633:2934:5940:3148:0148:45
OLV Steinberg4:444:153:340:375:541:535:510:444:041:531:305:327:300:44
52:2358:431:03:281:04:351:07:261:07:54
3:386:204:451:072:510:28
33889Tobias Wolf1:09:584:189:1512:5813:3619:2322:1927:4528:3534:0036:1837:4844:0448:0649:10
OLG Siegerland4:184:573:430:385:472:565:260:505:252:181:306:164:021:04
52:5359:241:04:371:06:081:09:261:09:58
3:436:315:131:313:180:32
34925Stefan Bönig1:10:174:569:2613:2414:0819:5822:1527:5628:4133:2535:4437:1044:3448:4349:29
OLV Uslar4:564:303:580:445:502:175:410:454:442:191:267:244:090:46
53:461:00:111:05:101:06:311:09:501:10:17
4:176:254:591:213:190:27
35929Gerhard Garbas1:12:265:1010:1914:2115:0522:3524:4029:5931:0136:3439:3841:0946:3750:3251:23
TV Oberbexbach5:105:094:020:447:302:055:191:025:333:041:315:283:550:51
55:231:01:241:06:451:08:531:12:041:12:26
4:006:015:212:083:110:22
361146Christian Buchberger1:12:374:4110:0613:5514:4521:1223:0029:5230:4134:5937:2139:2148:1152:4353:57
MTV Seesen4:415:253:490:506:271:486:520:494:182:222:008:504:321:14
58:151:03:581:08:181:09:201:12:121:12:37
4:185:434:201:022:520:25
371225René Hellmann1:12:574:288:1813:5617:2223:1126:2431:5332:3137:2039:2040:5147:5352:1252:53
USV TU Dresden4:283:505:383:265:493:135:290:384:492:001:317:024:190:41
56:401:02:411:08:061:08:571:12:331:12:57
3:476:015:250:513:360:24
38915Veikko Baath1:12:584:509:5714:2715:1021:3823:4330:3231:1836:2338:3640:1146:4950:5251:48
TSV Jetzendorf4:505:074:300:436:282:056:490:465:052:131:356:384:030:56
55:441:02:451:08:151:09:131:12:271:12:58
3:567:015:300:583:140:31
39946Peter Kollenbach1:13:364:429:5415:3716:2522:4024:5831:1932:3137:2940:0741:4047:3152:3553:32
Ski-Club Helsa4:425:125:430:486:152:186:211:124:582:381:335:515:040:57
57:481:04:351:09:031:10:001:13:111:13:36
4:166:474:280:573:110:25
40926Udo Hinkel1:13:524:128:4712:4613:3119:3221:4630:3132:0336:5239:0140:2246:3651:3353:34
SV Robotron Dresden4:124:353:590:456:012:148:451:324:492:091:216:144:572:01
57:481:04:051:08:511:10:061:13:201:13:52
4:146:174:461:153:140:32
41980Marco Breitenmoser1:14:165:179:5213:1319:0725:1228:2633:2834:2538:2740:5842:2247:4552:3853:21
OL Zimmerberg5:174:353:215:546:053:145:020:574:022:311:245:234:530:43
57:411:03:401:09:311:10:241:13:481:14:16
4:205:595:510:533:240:28
421262Tero Taubert1:14:276:2010:4814:2415:4422:2724:0529:2430:1334:4836:3538:0049:0054:0054:38
Koovee6:204:283:361:206:431:385:190:494:351:471:2511:005:000:38
58:271:04:581:09:201:10:161:13:491:14:27
3:496:314:220:563:330:38
431176Peter Kudraß1:15:564:5611:5615:4516:2322:3124:2930:1931:1335:4439:1740:5147:4352:4653:38
SG Zittau Süd4:567:003:490:386:081:585:500:544:313:331:346:525:030:52
58:331:05:491:11:021:12:051:15:251:15:56
4:557:165:131:033:200:31
44917Peter Olschowski1:21:425:1210:1014:3519:5827:0228:5634:5335:5041:4044:2046:0852:3657:5858:59
OLV Steinberg5:124:584:255:237:041:545:570:575:502:401:486:285:221:01
1:03:521:11:131:16:271:17:461:21:081:21:42
4:537:215:141:193:220:34
45937Eckart Voskamp1:24:306:1519:1022:5525:4432:0134:0639:3340:4645:3248:0049:3255:401:00:281:01:49
OC München6:1512:553:452:496:172:055:271:134:462:281:326:084:481:21
1:06:021:12:571:20:061:20:501:24:051:24:304:41
4:136:557:090:443:150:25*105
46920Günter Karsten Stöcker1:26:135:1710:1415:0815:5923:4726:3333:2434:3839:3142:4944:4151:3757:3158:45
SV Vorwärts Leipzig5:174:574:540:517:482:466:511:144:533:181:526:565:541:14
1:04:281:13:051:19:331:20:411:25:351:26:13
5:438:376:281:084:540:38
47893Peter Heim1:26:255:2812:0517:3518:1925:5228:4735:3437:0143:1345:5347:4455:501:02:001:03:06
OL-Team Filder5:286:375:300:447:332:556:471:276:122:401:518:066:101:06
1:07:421:14:501:20:431:21:511:25:561:26:251:17:59
4:367:085:531:084:050:29*75
48987Roberto Sanna1:31:115:5911:3016:3217:1225:3028:0735:5537:0243:2046:4248:2856:001:02:051:03:13
U.S. San Giorgio5:595:315:020:408:182:377:481:076:183:221:467:326:051:08
1:09:491:17:381:23:561:25:121:30:321:31:11
6:367:496:181:165:200:39
49975Martin Frischknecht1:31:197:0913:3518:5519:4728:3831:1939:1440:1946:3149:2951:1558:451:04:381:05:55
Alta O-lag7:096:265:200:528:512:417:551:056:122:581:467:305:531:17
1:11:431:18:391:25:391:26:441:30:461:31:19
5:486:567:001:054:020:33
501163Jan Bouwman1:38:149:1419:2324:4625:4734:2536:4043:5244:5850:2653:1655:551:04:231:09:501:10:55
Kölner OL-Team9:1410:095:231:018:382:157:121:065:282:502:398:285:271:05
1:16:031:25:431:31:471:32:571:37:431:38:14
5:089:406:041:104:460:31
51909Thomas Görtelmeyer1:47:537:3014:2419:3720:3629:4732:1340:5542:2649:3553:4855:351:04:551:18:021:19:38
MTK Bad Harzburg7:306:545:130:599:112:268:421:317:094:131:479:2013:071:36
1:26:301:35:121:41:111:42:391:47:131:47:53
6:528:425:591:284:340:40
52976Peter Badertscher1:54:426:1611:5316:2317:2026:4129:3937:1538:3544:2447:0748:5358:181:15:451:17:09
OL Zimmerberg6:165:374:300:579:212:587:361:205:492:431:469:2517:271:24
1:22:321:32:311:49:151:50:331:54:161:54:42
5:239:5916:441:183:430:26
 
988Thomas MeierFehlst3:298:2311:1911:5316:1717:3922:2322:5726:3228:1629:2434:1537:1938:03
OLG Kakowa3:294:542:560:344:241:224:440:343:351:441:084:513:040:44
40:4745:2549:10-----51:5852:22
2:444:383:452:480:24
1253Udo RößlerAufg10:4717:0224:2425:3637:0440:1851:4253:121:00:56-------------------------
OLA TSV Deggendorf10:476:157:221:1211:283:1411:241:307:44
--------------------1:50:511:52:177:04
49:551:26*105
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (37)5,0 km 215 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(115)2(77)3(111)4(112)5(93)6(43)7(65)8(101)9(72)10(53)11(70)12(74)13(55)14(100)
Ziel
 
11040Michael Thierolf37:063:267:079:1010:5914:3116:5018:1421:1721:5327:0230:3632:4835:5136:42
TSG Bad König3:263:412:031:493:322:191:243:030:365:093:342:123:030:51
37:0613:44
0:24*110
21064Alois Achermann40:273:507:5210:0412:0115:1317:4819:2022:2423:3328:5232:4435:5439:0540:02
OLK Piz Hasi3:504:022:121:573:122:351:323:041:095:193:523:103:110:57
40:2734:38
0:25*71
31041Jens Leibiger41:263:348:0210:1112:0515:2718:2220:0323:2824:2729:5333:3836:2640:0240:59
Post SV Dresden3:344:282:091:543:222:551:413:250:595:263:452:483:360:57
41:26
0:27
41050Josef Zapletal41:503:467:3310:0812:2815:4919:0220:5624:1225:0630:5534:5437:1940:3341:26
Naturfreunde Wien3:463:472:352:203:213:131:543:160:545:493:592:253:140:53
41:50
0:24
51054René Haas42:093:547:5610:3112:3215:3718:4320:2123:5424:5731:4035:3038:0540:5541:49
OLG Schaffhausen3:544:022:352:013:053:061:383:331:036:433:502:352:500:54
42:09
0:20
61051Jürg Wälchli42:453:527:289:4411:4314:2917:2620:5724:3425:5631:4435:3038:2141:2242:21
TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia3:523:362:161:592:462:573:313:371:225:483:462:513:010:59
42:45
0:24
71039Dirk Hartmann44:573:567:5810:2812:3517:1520:2822:2326:0027:1032:5736:5939:5143:1244:26
SV Mietraching3:564:022:302:074:403:131:553:371:105:474:022:523:211:14
44:57
0:31
71037Jan Kaminsky44:574:278:4011:2113:2716:3320:0422:4326:2527:3133:3237:3539:5043:2244:31
BSV Halle-Ammendorf4:274:132:412:063:063:312:393:421:066:014:032:153:321:09
44:57
0:26
91029Horst von Gaza45:375:1610:5413:2615:1619:2522:0824:4628:0929:0634:4038:2241:0244:0145:09
OLV Uslar5:165:382:321:504:092:432:383:230:575:343:422:402:591:08
45:37
0:28
101053Juha-Pekka Harju46:427:1010:5813:2615:3018:3921:5323:3327:0128:0534:2938:3941:1044:4646:07
Tampereen Pyrinto7:103:482:282:043:093:141:403:281:046:244:102:313:361:21
46:42
0:35
111035Bernd Graumann47:434:328:5311:4514:0617:1921:3424:0928:1329:5135:3339:3742:2446:1447:19
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:324:212:522:213:134:152:354:041:385:424:042:473:501:05
47:4341:35
0:24*71
121044Graham Capper48:414:339:1112:1614:3019:0622:2824:4028:5029:4735:4240:2943:2747:1648:16
Lakeland Orienteering Club4:334:383:052:144:363:222:124:100:575:554:472:583:491:00
48:41
0:25
131006Klemens Jörger48:524:439:1812:0615:5119:0222:3524:3528:2729:2835:5440:3443:3447:2148:22
TV Kippenheim4:434:352:483:453:113:332:003:521:016:264:403:003:471:01
48:5214:54
0:30*62
141240Ulf Meyer51:138:2812:4515:3218:4221:3724:4426:5931:2232:3739:0543:1345:5749:4150:41
OK Leipzig8:284:172:473:102:553:072:154:231:156:284:082:443:441:00
51:13
0:32
151022Stephan Schliebener51:164:509:3712:5315:2418:5322:2424:3729:1330:3737:3442:1445:2449:3250:45
OLV Uslar4:504:473:162:313:293:312:134:361:246:574:403:104:081:13
51:16
0:31
161020Frank Richter51:345:1810:4713:3216:3720:1223:4426:0630:1631:1938:2343:0245:5749:4051:03
TSV Karlshorst5:185:292:453:053:353:322:224:101:037:044:392:553:431:23
51:34
0:31
171023Franz-Josef Dirkes51:575:5110:1313:0715:4319:1423:0326:0429:5231:2837:5942:5446:2350:1951:28
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen5:514:222:542:363:313:493:013:481:366:314:553:293:561:09
51:57
0:29
181049Martin Gross51:585:3910:3313:5016:2219:5623:2325:3330:0531:2537:5243:0846:1150:1351:23
OL Zimmerberg5:394:543:172:323:343:272:104:321:206:275:163:034:021:10
51:58
0:35
191026Lutz Wohlrabe52:035:3610:5714:2317:0120:3124:1226:3930:5132:1638:4043:1146:3450:3851:43
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:365:213:262:383:303:412:274:121:256:244:313:234:041:05
52:03
0:20
201021Gheorghe Cionoiu54:006:0411:0714:3117:4423:0027:2230:4834:4536:0341:5746:1048:4252:2053:33
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:045:033:243:135:164:223:263:571:185:544:132:323:381:13
54:00
0:27
211059Thomas Attinger54:315:009:4913:2516:3520:5325:1527:5232:2333:2740:1145:4748:5852:5354:03
OL Zimmerberg5:004:493:363:104:184:222:374:311:046:445:363:113:551:10
54:31
0:28
22995Jürgen Schmidt54:544:549:5813:0815:5419:5724:0826:3230:5232:0540:3245:4049:0753:0554:26
OL-Team Filder4:545:043:102:464:034:112:244:201:138:275:083:273:581:21
54:54
0:28
231047Jean Durrmann54:585:1910:0813:2916:1719:5824:5027:2531:5133:1840:0345:3348:4653:0554:31
Saint Brieuc Orientation5:194:493:212:483:414:522:354:261:276:455:303:134:191:26
54:58
0:27
241024Fred Jensch55:077:5712:3715:4018:1021:3725:5930:4934:4035:5942:2546:5549:5453:3054:39
OK Mark Brandenburg7:574:403:032:303:274:224:503:511:196:264:302:593:361:09
55:07
0:28
251007Ari Kolehmainen55:305:1410:0316:3419:2123:1427:2229:5133:5935:3241:4546:2749:4153:4355:07
OC München5:144:496:312:473:534:082:294:081:336:134:423:144:021:24
55:30
0:23
261004Uwe Beierlein55:375:0810:2313:4516:3020:1925:4728:2633:0234:1541:1546:2649:4853:4955:10
OC München5:085:153:222:453:495:282:394:361:137:005:113:224:011:21
55:37
0:27
271015Ralf Döllgast57:015:0610:0913:4216:3820:3325:0527:4531:5233:1541:4346:5150:1955:1356:32
TV Oberbexbach5:065:033:332:563:554:322:404:071:238:285:083:284:541:19
57:01
0:29
28998Robert Weigold57:455:1210:0413:0415:4722:2625:5929:5234:1535:2542:4347:2850:4056:2457:21
TSG Bad König5:124:523:002:436:393:333:534:231:107:184:453:125:440:57
57:45
0:24
291032Werner Kraemer59:485:3211:3815:3018:1822:4226:5129:4734:5636:0244:0449:5353:2457:5359:13
Post SV Dresden5:326:063:522:484:244:092:565:091:068:025:493:314:291:20
59:48
0:35
301031Werner Drese1:01:265:3111:2515:0217:4822:0826:4829:5634:3835:5043:2649:0852:2858:371:00:45
OLV Uslar5:315:543:372:464:204:403:084:421:127:365:423:206:092:08
1:01:2651:26
0:41*71
311013Norbert Zenker1:02:378:2713:4517:0519:3925:2730:0532:5237:5339:1747:3053:0456:421:00:521:02:06
USV TU Dresden8:275:183:202:345:484:382:475:011:248:135:343:384:101:14
1:02:37
0:31
321055Rolf Wettstein1:03:036:1612:3216:2019:2023:4228:5931:5137:0438:1946:1252:4756:231:01:081:02:28
OL Zimmerberg6:166:163:483:004:225:172:525:131:157:536:353:364:451:20
1:03:03
0:35
331005Klaus Huber1:03:264:5710:3416:3719:2624:0729:2432:1437:3139:1247:3353:2457:031:01:491:02:58
OLV Landshut4:575:376:032:494:415:172:505:171:418:215:513:394:461:09
1:03:26
0:28
341028Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck1:04:205:3915:3118:5321:4525:3931:0534:2539:0240:3648:1953:5457:071:02:091:03:48
Bielefelder TG5:399:523:222:523:545:263:204:371:347:435:353:135:021:39
1:04:20
0:32
351202Peter Berndt1:07:576:0513:5317:1123:5027:4732:3235:3240:1341:3549:3254:3658:011:05:311:07:16
Post-SV Chemnitz6:057:483:186:393:574:453:004:411:227:575:043:257:301:45
1:07:57
0:41
361303Peter Weigold1:11:037:5613:0516:3319:2023:4227:3830:0634:4037:3747:321:00:221:03:381:09:211:10:34
TV Osterhofen7:565:093:282:474:223:562:284:342:579:5512:503:165:431:13
1:11:03
0:29
 
996Michael SchalleFehlst-----16:3020:5924:3630:1236:2540:3147:1949:251:00:011:07:241:11:401:18:591:20:39
MTV Bamberg16:304:293:375:366:134:066:482:0610:367:234:167:191:40
1:21:268:03
0:47*105
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (24)4,9 km 205 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(115)2(80)3(111)4(62)5(41)6(43)7(65)8(101)9(72)10(53)11(70)12(71)13(37)14(100)
Ziel
 
11000Mario Ammann38:374:176:5510:3411:5214:4017:1919:0122:2023:1928:4232:3534:2436:4238:14
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen4:172:383:391:182:482:391:423:190:595:233:531:492:181:32
38:37
0:23
21038Helmut Blumenstein42:134:097:0110:5213:0016:4119:3722:0025:3826:3832:2436:1338:0340:2441:52
OSC Kassel4:092:523:512:083:412:562:233:381:005:463:491:502:211:28
42:1312:04
0:21*63
31027Diethard Kundisch45:065:198:1212:2313:4517:1520:5623:2727:1028:2334:2038:4440:2642:5444:35
USV TU Dresden5:192:534:111:223:303:412:313:431:135:574:241:422:281:41
45:06
0:31
41036Michael Möser47:335:138:0612:5414:2717:5121:1123:3727:5129:3835:5740:3342:4945:3347:05
USV TU Dresden5:132:534:481:333:243:202:264:141:476:194:362:162:441:32
47:33
0:28
51307Stefano Zonato48:064:047:2812:0313:4116:5620:3422:5126:4829:0436:1240:5243:0346:0047:36
OLG Regensburg4:043:244:351:383:153:382:173:572:167:084:402:112:571:36
48:06
0:30
61056Christian Marti49:254:448:1112:4314:0918:1322:0024:1328:4329:4837:2742:0944:2747:2648:55
OL Amriswil4:443:274:321:264:043:472:134:301:057:394:422:182:591:29
49:25
0:30
71025Uwe Krausbauer49:494:437:5912:3514:1017:4321:4224:1629:0130:2437:1142:2044:4447:3849:19
CTG Koblenz4:433:164:361:353:333:592:344:451:236:475:092:242:541:41
49:49
0:30
81243Klaus Müller50:274:549:0814:0415:5519:4223:2125:4130:0231:0737:4642:3544:4547:5149:55
OSC Kassel4:544:144:561:513:473:392:204:211:056:394:492:103:062:04
50:27
0:32
91011Hans-Jürgen Nitsche51:145:429:3014:2616:0619:3023:5526:2930:4932:0838:5043:5146:0449:0750:45
SV Handwerk Erfurt5:423:484:561:403:244:252:344:201:196:425:012:133:031:38
51:14
0:29
101052Urs Sennhauser51:405:389:0013:5215:4119:2823:5126:1430:2231:5138:3643:4645:4649:0051:13
OLG Welsikon5:383:224:521:493:474:232:234:081:296:455:102:003:142:13
51:40
0:27
111057Fabio Würmli54:147:2410:4615:2617:0720:4326:1328:4333:0334:2141:3146:3748:5752:0953:46
OL Zimmerberg7:243:224:401:413:365:302:304:201:187:105:062:203:121:37
54:14
0:28
121062Frederic Genevois57:056:3012:1717:0019:1722:5626:4230:1535:2837:0644:2149:3052:0055:0256:42
Naturfreunde Wien6:305:474:432:173:393:463:335:131:387:155:092:303:021:40
57:05
0:23
131060Heinz Rothweiler58:295:379:0013:4115:1818:5524:0326:4732:3633:2344:2349:1652:4856:0557:56
OLC Kapreolo5:373:234:411:373:375:082:445:490:4711:004:533:323:171:51
58:29
0:33
14990Hans-Joachim Paprotta1:01:106:5910:5417:1119:4724:5529:5232:0336:5938:2445:5852:4255:1558:461:00:41
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen6:593:556:172:365:084:572:114:561:257:346:442:333:311:55
1:01:10
0:29
15991Yuriy Krassowizkij1:01:567:0011:1716:4718:4322:5428:1231:2536:1738:1046:3752:4855:3159:041:01:13
TGV Horn7:004:175:301:564:115:183:134:521:538:276:112:433:332:09
1:01:56
0:43
16994Josef Kümpfbeck1:03:267:2911:5117:1519:2123:2427:4030:5435:4437:2846:2054:5157:201:00:581:02:58
TV Osterhofen7:294:225:242:064:034:163:144:501:448:528:312:293:382:00
1:03:26
0:28
17993Peter Lange1:03:536:4811:1916:3619:1023:5130:3834:1239:1541:2348:5454:5257:581:01:331:03:23
SV Mietraching6:484:315:172:344:416:473:345:032:087:315:583:063:351:50
1:03:53
0:30
181017Uwe Bürger1:08:376:1011:4217:5320:1825:5131:2436:3942:3144:1853:1759:421:02:161:06:121:08:12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund6:105:326:112:255:335:335:155:521:478:596:252:343:562:00
1:08:37
0:25
191058Urs Hänni1:16:117:0015:1422:1125:0530:4037:3342:4047:5349:3059:141:06:331:09:031:13:071:15:32
OLV Langenthal7:008:146:572:545:356:535:075:131:379:447:192:304:042:25
1:16:11
0:39
201063Olav Nipen1:16:547:5412:5520:3923:0728:4734:3838:4645:1847:2157:411:05:171:08:241:13:041:16:08
IL Tyrving7:545:017:442:285:405:514:086:322:0310:207:363:074:403:04
1:16:54
0:46
211010Frank Paschka1:22:286:5313:0720:4323:1929:1436:1140:3648:0550:101:02:071:10:541:14:161:18:431:21:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:536:147:362:365:556:574:257:292:0511:578:473:224:273:00
1:22:28
0:45
221016Klaus Göhring1:23:366:3710:1515:1624:2929:2345:2049:4454:4156:321:05:011:12:251:15:131:19:061:22:56
SV Handwerk Erfurt6:373:385:019:134:5415:574:244:571:518:297:242:483:533:50
1:23:36
0:40
231008Joachim Menn1:25:308:0513:0920:2123:4230:0840:1746:4353:1456:091:06:101:14:051:17:211:22:211:24:58
OLG Siegerland8:055:047:123:216:2610:096:266:312:5510:017:553:165:002:37
1:25:30
0:32
 
Martin LaueFehlst------------------------------------------------------------1:00:161:03:29
OLG Ortenau1:00:163:13
1:04:086:3610:5820:0623:4826:2630:3550:0056:45
0:39*83*79*44*49*42*77*52*85
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (20)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(43)2(65)3(101)4(72)5(52)6(81)7(82)8(70)9(74)10(55)11(100)Ziel
 
11101Manfred Hickethier32:267:529:3113:0013:5617:5919:5522:1525:1427:4330:5631:5732:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul7:521:393:290:564:031:562:202:592:293:131:010:29
21097Jürgen Jankowski35:467:3910:0913:5214:5519:4721:3924:2427:3130:1633:5235:2035:46
ASG Teutoburger Wald7:392:303:431:034:521:522:453:072:453:361:280:26
31095Gerhard Werthmann35:567:519:5913:4514:5019:3021:2724:0927:0530:4434:1835:2835:56
OLV Landshut7:512:083:461:054:401:572:422:563:393:341:100:28
41100Helmut Conrad37:037:509:5613:5715:0419:3821:4124:4928:0931:0935:2536:3737:03
USV TU Dresden7:502:064:011:074:342:033:083:203:004:161:120:26
51086Hans Christian Strib37:348:2511:0415:0116:1420:4222:4225:5028:5932:1235:5437:0737:34
SC Klecken8:252:393:571:134:282:003:083:093:133:421:130:27
61099Nikolaus Risch37:578:2910:2914:3315:4820:4022:5525:5129:2232:2936:0837:3037:5731:34
ASG Teutoburger Wald8:292:004:041:154:522:152:563:313:073:391:220:27*71
71094Karl-Eberhard Gerlach39:419:3812:2115:5917:2622:2024:3827:3731:0133:5537:5739:1139:41
USV Jena9:382:433:381:274:542:182:593:242:544:021:140:30
81093Jürgen Schwanitz39:508:5410:5815:1816:2821:2223:2726:2529:4632:5537:4639:1039:5031:59
OLA TSV Deggendorf8:542:044:201:104:542:052:583:213:094:511:240:40*71
91098Ludwig Genderjahn40:179:1011:5716:2417:2122:4724:5727:3830:4734:2638:3939:5040:17
Post SV Dresden9:102:474:270:575:262:102:413:093:394:131:110:27
101073Alfred Newerla41:477:489:4513:5014:4219:5121:5627:1230:5334:0740:0641:1541:4733:03
RSV Hannover7:481:574:050:525:092:055:163:413:145:591:090:32*71
38:20
*59
11