Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Mon 01/05/17 16:03
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (Damen Elite) (60)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1308Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden41:49216:14171:10:191
991,39900,751000,002892,14
2303Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen41:28114:5951:16:434
1000,00975,11916,582891,69
3374Sara Würmli87OL Zimmerberg43:40615:1081:12:472
949,52964,06966,112879,69
4302Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden42:00415:51131:19:5011
987,30922,06880,792790,15
5316Leonore Winkler96USV Jena43:43714:3711:23:5614
948,241000,00837,772786,01
6310Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden44:37915:46121:17:478
929,40926,60904,012760,01
7319Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 0444:521015:42111:17:539
924,22930,82902,852757,89
8379Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen43:48816:45211:16:434
946,53872,95916,582736,06
9314Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad Harzburg45:111116:34201:17:467
917,74882,53904,202704,47
10304Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden51:172316:19191:15:123
808,45895,86935,062639,37
11305Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft50:462215:0461:28:2318
816,81969,95795,592582,35
12307Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG57:223914:4931:27:5116
722,84986,22800,422509,48
13354Dianora Herashchenko95OC München46:341418:46411:27:5617
890,24778,71799,662468,61
14361Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva Plzen51:362617:10231:29:0719
803,46851,30789,042443,80
15335Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching56:093717:29271:21:0712
738,50836,23866,862441,59
16315Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TG52:032717:26251:30:3921
796,51838,64775,692410,84
17322Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg54:463317:28261:29:2720
757,15836,49786,102379,74
18313Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft54:503416:16181:39:0625
756,23898,47709,552364,25
19383Giulia Borner95OL Zimmerberg55:333516:08151:41:5829
746,47906,33689,602342,40
20312Anne Röhnert89Post SV Dresden53:313018:23371:31:3622
774,84795,39767,652337,88
21380Chiara Borner93OL Zimmerberg56:163818:00321:31:5523
736,97812,44765,002314,41
22333Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching51:352518:16341:44:0130
803,88800,07676,012279,96
23382Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen54:433118:30391:40:2228
757,84789,94700,602248,38
24378Patrizia Köpfli88OL Zimmerberg1:05:154617:41281:40:1626
635,50826,93701,302163,73
25362Vera Alvarez94OC München1:04:274517:07221:48:4731
643,39853,57646,392143,35
26387Serafina Hatt94OL Zimmerberg58:594120:16471:40:2127
703,02721,21700,712124,94
27515Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden41:5731:18:1010
988,28899,571887,85
28309Mareike Seeger98OLG Regensburg47:001514:442N Ang
882,18991,951874,13
29306Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden47:071715:119N Ang
880,04963,151843,19
30301Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel48:041814:584N Ang
862,45976,941839,39
31311Isabel Seeger98OLG RegensburgN Ang15:0971:21:4113
965,25860,841826,09
32514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden47:06161:17:456
880,21904,391784,60
33386Michela Guizzardi82CUS Bologna51:282415:1810N Ang
805,45955,481760,93
34324Myrea Richter84Post SV Dresden45:511217:2524
904,40839,171743,57
35317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:072116:0014
827,40913,601741,00
36325Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden48:231918:3440
856,93787,411644,34
37328Lisa Müller93USV Jena56:003616:1316
740,48901,561642,04
381260Iiris Taubert97Koovee53:20291:26:2415
777,44813,851591,29
39320Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden52:272818:1735
790,59799,521590,11
40336Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin57:554018:1736
715,97799,451515,42
41512Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg54:43321:34:3424
757,72743,571501,29
42321Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC1:02:014317:4529
668,64823,761492,40
43323Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg59:574218:2738
691,64792,171483,81
44334Ronja Fell93Berliner TSC18:09331:52:3632
805,23624,481429,71
45355Sandra Nill96SV Wannweil1:02:484419:0542
660,30766,021426,32
46351Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:10:304919:2244
588,18754,611342,79
47385Tiziana Rigamonti90OL Zimmerberg1:09:094819:4946N Ang
599,66737,521337,18
48358Johanna Greiner89OC München1:16:225019:1743
542,99757,961300,95
49340Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede1:17:285220:2148
535,22718,421253,64
50347Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:16:515121:0550
539,58693,381232,96
51350Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team1:31:555321:0551
451,13693,291144,42
52Zuzana KozinovaSK Praga43:005
964,19964,19
53Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld46:0113
900,84900,84
54Anna KozinovaSK Praga48:2720
855,87855,87
55365Anna Biller92SV Mietraching17:4730
822,24822,24
56367Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil17:5031
820,00820,00
57339Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSCN Ang19:3045
749,91749,91
58376Lucie Smolkaová90OL ZimmerbergN Ang21:0449N Ang
694,08694,08
59369Viktoriia Rutckaia89USZ Halle1:08:1847
607,13607,13
60356Verena Eberl83OC München35:3752
410,50410,50
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (82)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1104Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden39:30315:5441:21:585
986,92964,25953,842905,01
2101Sören Lösch87USV Jena39:23216:54121:18:111
989,84907,501000,002897,34
3113Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke41:40715:2011:22:086
935,601000,00951,912887,51
4105Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden39:39416:5081:20:353
983,19911,27970,222864,68
5106Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden41:09616:50101:18:492
947,35910,97991,962850,28
6186Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva Plzen40:18517:04151:22:237
967,04898,39949,022814,45
7103Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG42:58815:5231:28:2515
907,22966,17884,262757,65
8212Marco Seppi80CUS Bologna43:321016:3171:27:2413
895,48928,37894,552718,40
9116Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden45:091416:2751:30:0516
863,42932,49867,902663,81
10122Teodor Yordanov84OC München44:461317:24171:26:0810
870,81881,69907,702660,20
11129Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:441716:54131:28:1314
852,41907,35886,262646,02
12121Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad König44:091217:19161:30:1317
882,70885,63866,622634,95
13115Florian Pasda95USV Jena43:521116:3161:39:4824
888,68928,44783,402600,52
14211Adrian Köpfli97OL Zimmerberg47:051917:39221:33:1419
827,96868,92838,582535,46
15135Josef Neumann84USV TU Dresden45:201518:39271:34:2521
859,93822,00828,072510,00
16213Markus Hotz72OL Zimmerberg51:282619:01321:33:3420
757,45806,23835,592399,27
17149Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft52:372918:27251:42:2926
740,89830,96762,892334,74
18134Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg50:182319:59411:39:1023
775,02767,69788,402331,11
19124Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa51:262518:41281:53:2438
757,94820,54689,452267,93
20189Daniel Rohr90OL Zimmerberg55:103919:28351:44:0127
706,65787,94751,642246,23
21191Raphael Neukom79OL Zimmerberg53:133220:16471:44:4729
732,34756,95746,142235,43
22127Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC1:00:014817:30191:52:5137
649,54876,39692,812218,74
23159Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede56:444219:08331:51:2334
687,13801,65701,932190,71
24128Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide52:563119:38372:02:4242
736,46781,26637,192154,91
25219Moritz Oetiker77OL Zimmerberg55:103920:23491:52:3936
706,65752,28694,042152,97
26218Simon Hatt92OL Zimmerberg54:213620:27511:56:2239
717,07750,23671,872139,17
27142Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC1:02:555318:23241:58:1640
619,52834,20661,082114,80
28208Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG Basel1:03:565519:09341:52:2235
609,75800,58695,792106,12
29185Jan Hug92OL Zimmerberg54:253720:05442:06:4044
716,39763,42617,242097,05
30170Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 041:00:524921:30591:48:3830
640,47713,31719,702073,48
31203Marc Breitenmoser99OL Zimmerberg1:04:475621:21561:50:1632
601,75718,10709,042028,89
32205Michael Gasser74OL Zimmerberg1:05:375721:22571:50:4733
594,11717,53705,732017,37
33187Michael Laager91OL Zimmerberg1:02:425220:52541:59:4141
621,74734,88653,252009,87
34114Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen38:591Fehlst1:21:414
1000,000,00957,151957,15
35174Girts Leontjevs96SV Mietraching1:02:215122:41652:06:2543
625,23675,91618,461919,60
36193Marc Bitterli98OL Zimmerberg58:334521:57642:21:3845
665,81698,66552,011916,48
37109Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft15:4921:25:178
969,44916,751886,19
38120Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC16:53111:27:1212
908,68896,601805,28
39110Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg45:411616:509
853,34911,211764,55
40112Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden45:4718Fehlst1:27:0511
851,470,00897,801749,27
411219Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden43:3191:33:0918
895,78839,331735,11
42132Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden47:372018:0123
818,69850,811669,50
43145Arne Fuchs96OLG Siegerland52:102717:0314
747,28899,831647,11
44130Jan Felix Topp94TSV Worpswede17:36211:40:5425
870,99774,861645,85
45182Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz47:582118:5430
812,70811,171623,87
46197Mario Hiestand71OL Zimmerberg1:22:046724:25672:43:5546
475,02627,99476,971579,98
47125Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden53:343318:3226
727,72827,451555,17
48123Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden50:442419:4738
768,40775,251543,65
491230David Kabath84SK Zabovresky Brno52:50301:38:3422
737,85793,201531,05
50206Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel54:063418:5831
720,58808,651529,23
51171Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft54:213519:5039
717,26773,431490,69
52140Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar52:282820:4253
743,01740,771483,78
53138Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil55:063820:0542
707,50763,931471,43
54175Alexander Hergert85OLV Landshut20:27521:49:0731
749,68716,511466,19
55172Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf55:204120:5255
704,52734,771439,29
561156Pal Varbiro85OL-Team Filder57:05431:44:2128
682,79749,241432,03
57215Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg59:554720:0543
650,63763,511414,14
58165Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses59:274620:1446
655,73757,711413,44
59147Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden58:034421:2958
671,55713,941385,49
60196Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi1:02:045020:2048
628,09754,531382,62
61195Philipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg1:22:276830:49733:10:3947
472,81497,75410,091380,65
62176Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke1:06:115819:3436
589,02784,061373,08
63143Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:07:535920:1145
574,27760,081334,35
64154Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden1:18:346521:5262
496,18701,261197,44
65207Ondrej Smolkaová86OL Zimmerberg1:20:286621:3460N Ang
484,47711,371195,84
66173Marian Schmidt87OC München1:15:586423:0366
513,16665,481178,64
67178Dirk Deubel72TV Dudenhofen1:10:576125:0968
549,45609,771159,22
68158Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:10:056025:4070
556,24597,371153,61
69167Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle1:43:477020:2650
375,62750,701126,32
70216Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon1:15:166326:1271
517,94585,331103,27
71163Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd1:30:436925:2669
429,73603,091032,82
721236Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg1:26:059
908,23908,23
73133Julian Nürnberger96OLG Regensburg17:2418
880,90880,90
74180Anatolii Dunaev83Gymnasion Offenbach17:3620
871,45871,45
75152Alexander Richter83Post SV DresdenAufg18:5429
0,00811,52811,52
76118Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden49:0622N Ang
793,90793,90
77169Jan Schmidt89TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesN Ang19:5840
768,00768,00
78177Andreas Zölde93OLV Landshut21:5161
702,01702,01
79Roger Fluri92OL ZimmerbergFehlst21:5563
0,00699,86699,86
80Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig1:03:3354
613,33613,33
81179Christoph Hoefert86USV TU Dresden27:3672
555,61555,61
82194Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf1:11:3262Fehlst
544,970,00544,97
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1408Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden14:5417:43113:332
1000,001000,00976,142976,14
2410Jana Knaup08Braunschweiger MTV15:57210:48213:131
934,18714,811000,002648,99
3402Lisa Bernhard07OL Zimmerberg18:27311:11315:033
807,60690,42878,852376,87
4407Mia Höhre08Ski-Club Helsa18:33411:19420:106
802,77682,44655,872141,08
5401Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf18:43516:571015:084
795,93455,61874,012125,55
6404Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg20:23716:54917:485
730,76456,94743,071930,77
7403Karla Breckle07Bovender SV28:391211:46525:329
520,08656,61518,021694,71
8409Katja Horst09SC Königstein33:481413:15620:307
440,75582,58644,881668,21
9414Hana Ptackova07SK Praga24:451017:131145:4914
602,03448,81288,691339,53
10406Theresa Gebhardt08OSC Kassel32:541320:401232:5110
452,84373,64402,641229,12
11418Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz24:561121:508
597,23605,801203,03
12400Fina Baath08TSV Jetzendorf24:32916:118Fehlst
607,34477,410,001084,75
13405Lola Caspari09OL Team Lippe23:17828:1513
639,95273,51913,46
14413Hannah Pringnitz07OSC KasselAufg14:41736:2311
0,00526,03363,54889,57
15Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün19:456
753,83753,83
161306Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden43:161541:3312
344,38318,33662,71
171305Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden44:451644:2913
332,96297,34630,30
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (26)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1451Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach18:43112:53120:354
1000,001000,00942,622942,62
2459Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa19:28414:17220:333
961,29902,34944,852808,48
3468Andrina Hotz06OL Zimmerberg19:16314:56320:435
971,73863,11936,742771,58
4447Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG18:53216:12622:247
990,91796,18866,822653,91
5440Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder21:18517:361119:251
878,90732,491000,002611,39
61277Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 189026:351314:59420:032
704,22860,07968,022532,31
7436Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder22:12617:00925:2410
843,22758,62764,442366,28
8442Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld23:20816:03528:1614
802,13803,24686,912292,28
9431Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching24:531120:441522:288
751,91621,66864,242237,81
10420Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach24:42917:041026:5413
757,89755,76721,812235,46
11438Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses26:071217:501226:1312
716,78722,96740,622180,36
12430Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel29:041518:251325:5611
643,87700,38748,712092,96
13441Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr30:161716:42829:4116
618,29772,06654,132044,48
14426Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel26:591416:41734:4919
693,57772,74557,682023,99
15419Katja Bönig06OLV Uslar34:172020:401428:5715
546,10624,06670,701840,86
161129Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger Turnerschaft22:39721:536
826,30886,771713,07
171143Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim24:441024:409
756,93787,161544,09
18422Conny Holtz06TSV Jetzendorf33:571925:021743:1421
551,32515,00449,111515,43
191130Ulla Horst06SC Königstein29:481630:2417
628,17638,451266,62
20432Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft43:4721Fehlst32:0718
427,590,00604,571032,16
211135Veronika Ptackova05SK Praga1:02:552239:0720
297,57496,38793,95
22Franziska Süß06OLG Regensburg31:3918
591,43591,43
23417Marlene Eichenseher06OLG RegensburgN Ang22:4016N Ang
568,90568,90
24425Anja Boss06OLG Regensburg56:3718N Ang
227,80227,80
25423Hannah Kalhamer05OLG RegensburgN Ang58:4019N Ang
219,83219,83
26Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünAufg
0,000,00
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (35)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1461Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen24:29111:55236:527
1000,00985,34765,822751,16
2465Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV Altdorf25:58412:39636:506
942,88928,79766,522638,19
3452Anna Blaschke04OSC Kassel28:43713:03933:362
852,58899,21840,282592,07
4457Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft27:45614:071435:433
882,28831,97790,482504,73
5464Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden29:511014:031336:475
820,21835,27767,562423,04
6469Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di Magadino30:541213:161138:068
792,34885,02741,032418,39
7466Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di Magadino30:401112:48746:0513
798,37916,84612,662327,87
8428Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft25:18221:413136:334
967,72541,65772,462281,83
9448Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach33:591613:151043:1410
720,45885,96653,052259,46
10450Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen31:181315:531848:0215
782,22739,67587,792109,68
11444Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg33:101415:591949:4616
738,19734,34567,312039,84
12454Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul33:341517:062446:0012
729,39686,62613,772029,78
13446Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft41:192214:351545:2011
592,58805,33622,792020,70
14462Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld13:201228:141
880,281000,001880,28
15434Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr35:131817:392554:2721
695,22665,56518,521879,30
16453Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach25:20312:538N Ang
966,45911,971878,42
17460Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld26:57512:235
908,47948,741857,21
18424Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft37:192116:342259:1623
656,10709,05476,381841,53
19456Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim29:05812:003Fehlst
841,83978,660,001820,49
20429Yvonne Mindt03SV Mietraching37:182016:49231:00:4224
656,39698,46465,131819,98
21463Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe29:50912:064
820,67969,831790,50
22435Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC42:172315:43171:05:0425
579,03746,89433,911759,83
23433Inka Hammer03OLG Regensburg35:181918:17281:11:2927
693,58642,42394,961730,96
24439Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena46:392417:432652:4020
524,83662,70536,081723,61
25458Lisa Harms04WOLF Haltern14:511642:569
790,53657,611448,14
261227Verena Hötzinger04TSV Natternberg34:321747:3714
708,98592,931301,91
27449Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV MietrachingFehlst16:222150:4118
0,00717,58557,051274,63
28445Ria Klüser03USV TU DresdenFehlst16:172057:4522
0,00721,11488,891210,00
29437Mila Pelka03Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang21:443250:0917
540,39562,981103,37
30443Katharina Kraus04OLG RegensburgFehlst19:20291:05:2926
0,00607,53431,151038,68
31455Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden11:441
1000,001000,00
32467Maja Skorupa04Górzanka Nawojowa Góra18:0427
650,03650,03
331248Melanie Pastor04OLF Mainz51:3219
547,87547,87
34418Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz21:3930
542,31542,31
35427Karlotta Rosner04OLG RegensburgN Ang26:5033N Ang
437,65437,65
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (28)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1505Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg31:38615:56137:271
940,461000,001000,002940,46
2516Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di Magadino30:44416:10238:102
968,00985,37981,222934,59
3511Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen29:45117:49639:433
1000,00894,08942,932837,01
4498Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf30:34317:01443:124
973,28936,63866,902776,81
5499Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg32:251016:34343:265
917,74962,12862,242742,10
6507Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg32:05717:39545:556
927,27903,09815,612645,97
7522Karin Sanna02U.S. San Giorgio36:351618:381148:327
813,21855,25771,632440,09
8492Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg34:401317:55754:1110
858,17889,11691,172438,45
9503Leonie Amann01OLG Regensburg32:18918:331059:5117
921,05858,80625,732405,58
10496Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden34:031117:58858:4816
873,72887,07636,902397,69
11493Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König36:181418:25955:5612
819,56865,45669,552354,56
12500Johanna Strobel01USV Jena32:16822:432152:458
922,00701,80709,952333,75
13489Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg36:341519:581358:3815
813,58798,51638,722250,81
14472Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena47:372320:461554:1411
624,78767,40690,532082,71
15497Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg40:282021:09181:05:5120
735,17753,65568,722057,54
16491Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam38:311821:58191:08:5521
772,39725,34543,412041,14
17476Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg52:122520:471656:2813
569,92766,60663,221999,74
18483Helen Pester02LSG Weiher49:142422:45221:05:0019
604,27700,43576,151880,85
19484Emily Grübel01OLG Regensburg52:152622:25201:04:3418
569,38710,75580,021860,15
20474Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC41:132123:38231:30:5722
721,80674,28411,761807,84
21487Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach34:141219:0712N Ang
869,04834,051703,09
221256Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul37:041753:209
802,61702,191504,80
23481Leane Schäfer02TGM Budenheim46:332220:3614Fehlst
639,10773,550,001412,65
24520Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di Magadino39:2919Fehlst56:5314
753,480,00658,371411,85
25479Pia Bisani02TSV Natternberg55:352720:5917
535,23759,311294,54
26475Laura Hekeler01OLG Regensburg1:19:192838:39241:54:1723
375,08412,41327,691115,18
271237Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:062N Ang
988,37988,37
28Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld31:055
957,10957,10
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (24)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1513Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld28:23115:15355:131
1000,00963,191000,002963,19
2510Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg38:17416:0951:09:204
741,40909,75796,392447,54
3490Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden36:39218:12101:07:002
774,44807,34824,132405,91
4508Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg36:51318:0391:15:2210
770,24814,26732,642317,14
5518Irina Mayer00OLG Schaffhausen39:19518:28121:09:123
721,92795,91797,932315,76
6509Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden43:42718:19111:13:378
649,50802,23750,062201,79
7495Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg42:09618:59141:15:4111
673,39773,92729,572176,88
8521Anik Bachmann99OL Zimmerberg44:26817:1681:23:1814
638,78851,00662,872152,65
9501Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg46:091019:29151:15:079
615,02754,34735,082104,44
10488Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger Turnerschaft52:471217:1171:20:0112
537,73855,27690,062083,06
11506Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena53:041318:31131:13:127
534,86793,06754,332082,25
12494Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig47:451119:29171:20:0112
594,42753,86690,062038,34
13502Paulina Strobel00USV Jena55:091420:43191:09:215
514,66709,41796,202020,27
14485Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching1:03:181821:11211:12:206
448,39693,81763,361905,56
15517Sophie Attinger00OL Zimmerberg1:02:321721:20221:35:5215
453,89688,44575,971718,30
16477Gabriella Hartung00OLG Regensburg1:07:211921:07201:43:2116
421,43695,57534,271651,27
17473Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz45:15919:4618
627,26743,281370,54
18478Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz55:131519:2916
514,04753,901267,94
19471Julia Hansbauer99TSV Natternberg1:01:251625:5424N Ang
462,14567,181029,32
20514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden14:411
1000,001000,00
21515Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden15:092
969,57969,57
22504Maren Guthier00TSG Bad König15:474
931,15931,15
23512Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg16:546
869,36869,36
24519Annika Attinger99OL Zimmerberg24:1023
608,06608,06
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A Kurz) (33)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1331Maria Lange91SV Mietraching33:46216:19130:541
970,311000,001000,002970,31
2371Ladina Feucht92OLG Schaffhausen39:15417:03238:092
834,87956,62809,962601,45
3342Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching39:43517:55439:233
824,87910,65784,602520,12
4353Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden38:10319:11639:514
858,52850,65775,412484,58
5348Katharina König98LSG Weiher39:48618:38540:135
823,45875,66768,342467,45
6344Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft42:27719:53741:368
772,05820,71742,792335,55
7343Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden45:03920:02841:479
727,29814,38739,532281,20
8373Corina Ringli91OLG Schaffhausen47:471220:10942:5610
685,88809,17719,722214,77
9384Michelle Haas97OLG Schaffhausen43:05822:011252:1419
760,70741,03591,582093,31
10330Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden45:551117:5331:11:1328
713,76912,71433,892060,36
11375Annika Herzog87OLG Schaffhausen53:491724:251645:0212
608,98668,32686,161963,46
12345Antje Enoch90USC Magdeburg55:581822:181357:0124
585,59731,62541,951859,16
13372Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV Großmittel1:02:032025:411853:4323
528,15635,54575,241738,93
14388Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SK57:551925:32171:02:0526
565,84639,19497,721702,75
15318Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden32:46130:3920N Ang
1000,00532,481532,48
161188Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa45:341047:4215
719,23647,801367,03
17366Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses50:521422:5015Fehlst
644,30714,900,001359,20
18332Ninett Wolfram90USV TU DresdenAufg21:141059:2525
0,00768,73520,061288,79
19377Sonja Müller87OLG Basel49:501326:4119N Ang
657,66611,681269,34
20341Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 BierbachFehlst21:17111:06:1027
0,00766,69467,001233,69
21357Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden53:2016Fehlst50:3116
614,500,00611,681226,18
22352Kimberly Erlebach93MTV Bornum1:07:262222:2214
486,01729,751215,76
23565Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching52:101553:1221
628,09580,831208,92
241170Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden1:05:472153:2922
498,20577,751075,95
25540Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau40:496
757,04757,04
26367Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil41:247
746,38746,38
27Sandra Nill96SV WannweilN Ang43:0311
717,77717,77
28Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar45:1713
682,37682,37
291266Jelena Topp95TSV WorpswedeN Ang47:0614
656,05656,05
301161Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben50:5717
606,48606,48
31347Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin51:0918
604,11604,11
32358Johanna Greiner89OC München52:1520
591,39591,39
33Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSCAufg
0,000,00
 
 
 
D19AL (Damen ab 19 A Lang) (19)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1360Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV Steinberg42:37317:0221:01:251
851,77929,921000,002781,69
2326Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel36:18120:2171:10:2010
1000,00778,58873,222651,80
3337Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC43:34518:2341:17:5912
833,23861,50787,562482,29
4346Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden45:36619:2861:14:4611
795,91813,48821,442430,83
5359Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena39:01222:15101:20:3815
930,15711,73761,682403,56
6329Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:16817:4531:19:2514
708,10892,50773,352373,95
7364Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau42:54421:2791:18:4113
846,19738,67780,552365,41
8349Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin54:47921:1981:32:1116
662,60743,26666,242072,10
9381Siri Dobler96OLG Schaffhausen48:57726:01111:40:4517
741,56608,98609,591960,13
10327Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut15:5011:06:556
1000,00917,811917,81
11363Johanna Scheler90TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses18:3651:07:357
851,86908,751760,61
121162Aika Baumgartner98OL Zimmerberg57:58101:54:4018
626,26535,611161,87
13317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:192
969,99969,99
14325Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden1:03:273
967,95967,95
15320Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden1:05:064
943,42943,42
16323Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg1:06:105
928,21928,21
17Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC1:09:008
890,10890,10
18336Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:09:129
887,52887,52
19324Myrea Richter84Post SV DresdenDisqu
0,000,00
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (20)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1526Luise Kärger78OK Leipzig36:48413:3251:00:414
826,54883,53921,182631,25
2544Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger Turnerschaft40:49813:22258:512
745,20894,23949,872589,30
3554Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV36:04313:2831:06:378
843,35887,35839,132569,83
4553Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg37:27513:2841:10:3410
812,19887,33792,162491,68
5543Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden49:381214:5691:08:229
612,83800,86817,652231,34
6546Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:07:391314:4581:12:0611
449,62810,68775,312035,61
7621Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland30:25155:541
1000,001000,002000,00
8612Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar32:4921:00:525
926,87918,401845,27
9550Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV JetzendorfN Ang13:4861:03:226
866,20882,171748,37
10556Olga Simerkova75SK Praga39:22758:553
772,65948,801721,45
111214Insa Föhn82OSC Kassel39:1361:03:577
775,61874,121649,73
12540Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau45:25915:1011
669,72788,731458,45
13548Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden49:251115:0210N Ang
615,51795,121410,63
14560Caroline Linker78OLG Basel1:32:341419:35132:06:4513
328,59610,82441,031380,44
151153Katerina Ptackova73SK Praga47:33101:22:2612
639,68678,121317,80
16555Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld11:571
1000,001000,00
17552Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach13:497
865,33865,33
18547Claudia Becker77Berliner Turnerschaft15:2612
775,15775,15
19562Magda Nowak-skorupa77Górzanka Nawojowa Góra19:3914
608,72608,72
20527Josephine Ebert82OLV LandshutAufg22:0315
0,00542,41542,41
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (25)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1558Regula Bernhard77OL Zimmerberg30:32112:27145:221
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2559Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di Magadino34:01813:14346:082
897,61940,88983,382821,87
3532Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa32:59413:03248:264
925,49953,87936,682816,04
4528Brit Horst76SC Königstein31:18213:58548:013
975,28891,68944,812811,77
5561Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL Zimmerberg33:41615:411154:506
906,41793,88827,362527,65
6533Jana Faltejsková76SV Mietraching36:24915:16954:495
838,65815,70827,612481,96
7551Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden38:331015:431259:219
791,91792,11764,392348,41
8549Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg44:211515:16101:00:5410
688,29815,58744,942248,81
9538Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt42:051317:30201:00:5611
725,38711,23744,532181,14
10557Ida Baluskova73OK 24 Praha50:341714:4661:08:4013
603,83843,11660,682107,62
11530Wiebke Martin77TGV Horn50:572015:1581:06:2412
599,31816,51683,232099,05
12531Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC München40:191216:39161:16:4315
757,37747,54591,352096,26
13545Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf50:471915:55141:11:4114
601,30782,23632,882016,41
14525Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf32:06313:194
951,19934,261885,45
15536Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen53:162215:51131:28:4816
573,21785,15510,891869,25
16534Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu Hannover50:001617:00181:30:0117
610,57732,23503,981846,78
17541Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC52:222117:34211:30:5018
583,00708,52499,451790,97
181280Helga Wagner75OLG Regensburg39:441156:577
768,35796,611564,96
19535Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar43:371416:4917
700,10740,181440,28
20542Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz50:391815:067
602,82824,151426,97
21539Bianca Borrmann75OL Görlitz56:132416:1215
543,06768,331311,39
22537Pia Caspari74OL Team Lippe54:342317:2219
559,63716,771276,40
23Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden33:215
915,44915,44
24Jana KozinovaSK Praga34:007
897,95897,95
251304Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden59:168
765,47765,47
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (46)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1619Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden29:52112:40239:273
1000,00993,99966,622960,61
2617Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar33:34413:21540:094
889,77943,30949,772782,84
3616Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden37:50712:59341:025
789,43968,86929,332687,62
4614Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35:44512:35145:1010
835,821000,00844,282680,10
5618Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam40:491213:23641:025
731,73940,99929,332602,05
6608Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger Turnerschaft33:20315:021644:329
896,00836,97856,292589,26
7574Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen37:30614:471443:437
796,44851,05872,282519,77
8579Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf42:461514:351147:2712
698,36863,57803,652365,58
9607Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG44:021714:561545:1611
678,27843,04842,422363,73
10624Christine Calvet70OLC Währing41:381414:00952:3917
717,37899,48724,282341,13
11613Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz38:13915:432050:5314
781,51800,69749,432331,63
12610Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa43:031614:391350:5715
693,77859,48748,452301,70
13599Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul39:351116:432348:3813
754,53752,80784,102291,43
14603Evi Drese70OLV Uslar38:00821:543844:248
785,96574,67858,862219,49
15598Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf41:371316:542453:5718
717,66745,22706,832169,71
16622Therese AchermannOLK Piz Hasi45:141917:222656:3621
660,28724,77673,732058,78
17581Jana Ropertz68OLV Landshut58:023115:031755:5919
514,65836,28681,162032,09
18552Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach31:22238:081
952,181000,001952,18
19620Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden13:12438:362
953,97987,911941,88
20570Sabine Bönig69OLV Uslar58:423216:15221:00:4824
508,80774,76627,191910,75
21606Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden1:12:533415:311856:1620
409,79811,00677,731898,52
22596Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg49:222418:59301:01:3925
605,00663,30618,551886,85
23583Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG56:092921:173751:5116
531,91591,61735,451858,97
24577Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher48:562319:34331:05:4227
610,35643,14580,421833,91
25591Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena56:453019:07311:04:5226
526,28658,75587,871772,90
26590Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr53:522720:15341:10:1329
554,46621,82543,081719,36
27604Birgit Wersin71TGM Budenheim39:211014:2110N Ang
759,00877,671636,67
28597Sonja Gerhard67TGM Budenheim46:012015:5021
649,04795,311444,35
29569Renate Hirschmiller68TGV Horn46:402117:2125
640,00725,261365,26
301265Elena Tikhonova68OMEGA RUSSIA48:422257:1823
613,28665,501278,78
31594Karin Theel68TGM Budenheim53:232518:0527
559,48695,971255,45
32589Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf53:312620:1935
558,08619,651177,73
33567Martina Harms71WOLF Haltern19:17321:15:4830
652,60503,081155,68
341249Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach1:01:49331:09:1428
483,15550,791033,94
35621Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland13:327
930,58930,58
36575Astrid Günther71OL-Team Filder1:21:103522:2540N Ang
367,97561,44929,41
37612Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar13:368
925,00925,00
38586Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion OffenbachFehlst21:56392:10:5031
0,00573,90291,46865,36
39571Johanna Dammeier71SV Wannweil14:3912
859,57859,57
40565Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching15:3619
807,31807,31
41566Angelika Schöps65OLV Landshut18:1628
689,00689,00
42593Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden18:1829
688,03688,03
431241Simone Mörtl68TSV Jetzendorf57:0422
668,22668,22
44Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben45:0018
663,70663,70
45631Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg20:4936
604,76604,76
46Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün54:2128
549,52549,52
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (33)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1628Priska Ringli66OLG Schaffhausen25:13213:53135:091
978,191000,001000,002978,19
2615Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden24:40113:56237:462
1000,00996,34930,712927,05
3611Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz28:32614:03343:478
864,49988,48802,822655,79
4600Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV28:04515:24643:5611
878,86901,38800,082580,32
5626Ulla Harju64vereinlos29:18914:28448:3317
841,87960,03724,002525,90
6629Judith Attinger67OL Zimmerberg28:58816:05843:337
851,55863,18807,122521,85
7609Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:291116:151243:5310
809,19854,48800,992464,66
8605Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden32:111316:081042:246
766,44860,47829,012455,92
9576Petra Lange63SV Mietraching31:011216:07945:1112
795,27861,16777,942434,37
10582Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide33:581515:18548:2216
726,20907,31726,742360,25
10592Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden34:341816:271343:499
713,60844,44802,212360,25
12584Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg32:251416:551549:5618
760,93821,10703,942285,97
13602Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer34:101616:291450:4219
721,95842,56693,292257,80
14625Priska Badertscher64OL Zimmerberg34:221717:201748:1915
717,75801,05727,492246,29
15601Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden36:002016:091151:0020
685,19859,91689,222234,32
16627Bernadette Huber66OL Zimmerberg41:222415:28748:1814
596,29898,02727,742222,05
17595Bärbel Blaschke65TSV Nusse37:162118:571958:2822
661,90732,85601,201995,95
18630Lilian Kissling64OLG Schaffhausen37:162120:35231:00:3924
661,90674,62579,551916,07
19654Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar25:34338:184
964,80917,751882,55
20572Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide46:142619:21211:02:5825
533,53717,43558,231809,19
21653Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul27:47438:325
887,82912,201800,02
221224Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden29:271037:563
837,58926,271763,85
23573Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV Deggendorf48:012721:02241:00:0723
513,71660,05584,701758,46
24623Marlies Laager60OL Zimmerberg52:402919:07201:03:5627
468,35726,47549,791744,61
25635Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau28:53745:3413
854,01771,401625,41
26568Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:08:063119:34221:06:5029
362,21709,58525,941597,73
27585Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-TeamFehlst17:091651:0721
0,00809,28687,641496,92
28588Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz34:371918:3318
712,57748,651461,22
29578Iris Bauer64TV Osterhofen40:092322:0925
614,36626,691241,05
301233Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta Radebeul42:31251:10:4931
580,16496,351076,51
311232Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz49:29281:04:1628
498,48546,941045,42
321187Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg52:55301:03:0626
466,14557,051023,19
331216Martha Fritz67TV Osterhofen1:08:4230
511,64511,64
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (23)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1634Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen29:18212:56235:581
978,95990,261000,002969,21
2649Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg28:41115:37841:313
1000,00820,03866,322686,35
3661Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di Magadino31:27513:35347:236
912,03942,14759,062613,23
4659Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering Club40:20912:48141:282
711,161000,00867,362578,52
5652Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden30:16415:27551:489
947,69828,39694,342470,42
6648Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden34:00715:05446:595
843,63849,07765,522458,22
7651Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0432:20615:35749:127
887,11821,61731,032439,75
8665Vroni Akeret58Thurgorienta42:241216:131149:378
676,49789,41724,892190,79
9641Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut40:431117:001352:5412
704,46753,61679,902137,97
10633Heidi Hänni59OLV Langenthal44:301315:50952:4411
644,57808,89682,052135,51
11664Heidi Gross61OL Zimmerberg52:301615:33652:0710
546,35823,05690,122059,52
12663Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde Wien45:071417:081455:5115
635,76747,62643,992027,37
13643Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa56:281718:08161:01:1717
507,97706,09586,891800,95
14642Bärbel Kloos62TV Oberbexbach1:30:022018:231756:5116
318,59696,49632,661647,74
15647Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau16:291255:3214
777,10647,661424,76
161215Ulrike Friedrichs59MTV Seesen38:40853:0213
741,81678,191420,00
171206Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin48:071545:144
596,12795,141391,26
18Catherine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation40:231020:4018
710,28619,501329,78
19662Jelena Leesment58SRD SK1:00:091926:53191:38:1119
476,86476,36366,321319,54
201181Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil57:44181:07:5818
496,82529,181026,00
21658Doris Haas62OLG Schaffhausen29:233AufgN Ang
976,180,00976,18
22635Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau15:5010
808,70808,70
23653Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul17:3715
726,94726,94
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (13)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1657Arlette Piguet57OL Zimmerberg27:57112:34132:461
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2656Maja Sennhauser57OLG Welsikon39:31414:23241:452
707,47873,81784,832366,11
3650Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel57:101015:32350:437
489,14809,73646,071944,94
4639Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses48:45617:53655:479
573,59703,40587,391864,38
5640Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund49:51719:30853:518
560,93644,76608,481814,17
6646Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund50:27818:53759:5710
554,26665,98546,571766,81
71244Monika Müller56OSC Kassel33:13242:423
841,82767,371609,19
8644Veronika Bode55SC Melle 0336:09316:584
773,51741,141514,65
9637Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel56:06924:33111:08:0111
498,44512,23481,741492,41
10645Martina Huth56TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses17:15546:245
728,97706,181435,15
111242Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden39:47546:104
702,73709,751412,48
12638Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst21:221048:256
0,00588,61676,761265,37
13655Ruth Wüest55OL ZimmerbergFehlst21:1791:18:5612
0,00591,05415,121006,17
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (11)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1688Doris Caluori52OLC Kapreolo26:18111:17139:542
1000,001000,00948,202948,20
2687Niina Karnit52SRD SK27:02212:19440:113
972,92916,23941,522830,67
3682Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz Hasi36:19511:39237:501
724,05968,631000,002692,68
4677Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz35:35412:11345:074
739,00926,16838,572503,73
5675Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden38:19714:05552:386
686,37800,58718,812205,76
6681Esther Gasser49OL Zimmerberg43:50815:44848:165
599,92716,70783,842100,46
7686Renate Waser49OLK Rafzerfeld34:42316:5791:10:348
757,77665,21536,141959,12
8672Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses49:54914:44657:497
527,08765,61654,371947,06
9670Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden51:301015:2671:17:1110
510,71730,97490,171731,85
10683Verena Blum48OLG Bern36:516N Ang1:12:329
713,70521,601235,30
11669Sabine Bohl48Ski-Club Unna1:03:351125:3610
413,65440,72854,37
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1680Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg25:05112:02128:442
1000,001000,00984,922984,92
2674Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin26:25214:03529:174
949,53856,27966,422772,22
3673Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg30:38413:21429:023
818,82900,64974,742694,20
4678Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin40:14613:06228:181
623,45918,601000,002542,05
5679Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin35:05513:18330:555
714,96904,11915,362534,43
6690Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio Wil44:18715:106Fehlst
566,22793,060,001359,28
7676Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:23325:577Fehlst
825,56463,620,001289,18
 
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (4)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1685Erica Huggler41OLG Stäfa48:19313:41125:511
826,491000,001000,002826,49
2671Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden48:47414:59236:392
818,59913,42705,322437,33
3668Gerda Kolloch42OC München46:39215:51344:083
856,02863,78585,732305,53
4Rosmarie Zemanek40SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte39:561
1000,001000,00
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (17)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1694Manuel Gasser08OL Zimmerberg12:0519:15215:337
1000,00975,33741,692717,02
2705Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden14:23310:21411:321
839,91872,791000,002712,70
3696Aaron Hiestand07OL Zimmerberg15:07410:02312:502
799,14899,76898,702597,60
4704Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden15:3859:02114:493
773,301000,00778,402551,70
5701Ondrej Simerka08SK Praga18:45912:51614:554
644,56702,83773,182120,57
6693Julius Flach07TSV Karlshorst16:17613:07718:2311
741,85687,99627,382057,22
7702Moritz Tröße08SV TU Ilmenau19:121014:24916:438
629,65626,69689,931946,27
8697Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft21:191118:391214:595
567,13484,36769,741821,23
9726Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:27217:099
897,81672,501570,31
10700Florian Reinwald07OLG Regensburg17:08711:065N Ang
705,60813,761519,36
11691Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst18:218Fehlst15:246
658,610,00748,531407,14
12698Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden30:321228:111417:4910
395,94320,52647,331363,79
13692Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam35:281316:351033:5212
340,84544,44340,461225,74
14699Julius Lucke08Post SV Dresden37:261416:4111Aufg
322,91541,060,00863,97
15695Matthias Harms08WOLF Haltern13:298Fehlst
669,470,00669,47
161209Samuel Burkert07OLG Regensburg19:0013N Ang
475,06475,06
171208Jonathan Burkert05OLG Regensburg17:51AKN Ang
0,000,00
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (26)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1761Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen12:39114:28213:581
1000,00964,361000,002964,36
2765Lukas Gasser06OL Zimmerberg13:07214:33315:333
964,23959,22898,182821,63
3724Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft15:48613:57119:589
800,401000,00699,502499,90
4754Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden15:13416:32617:046
831,33844,10818,362493,79
5741Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz16:27716:11519:5910
769,00862,90698,922330,82
6749Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses15:32516:57720:4912
814,38823,47670,942308,79
7716Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV Jetzendorf17:24819:101016:485
727,01728,24831,352286,60
8737Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut17:45920:101216:254
712,56692,16850,762255,48
9745Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden26:362015:43417:527
475,56888,03781,722145,31
10710David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg23:451717:22820:1911
532,47803,41687,452023,33
11738Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV22:541521:001319:018
552,40664,51734,441951,35
12729Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger Turnerschaft23:221618:42921:2613
541,37746,45651,631939,45
13751Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf13:253Fehlst15:082
941,920,00922,911864,83
14730Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden21:071124:051925:5619
599,05579,47538,561717,08
15722Jack Hay07OC München21:181224:152025:4918
593,90575,87540,991710,76
16708Johannes Trapp06OLG Regensburg28:562122:371622:3914
437,15617,42616,631671,20
17711Till Höhre05Ski-Club Helsa18:511021:201541:5823
671,09654,26332,801658,15
18728Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg24:481923:251829:2620
509,75596,28474,521580,55
19727Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz34:542322:531724:0815
362,46610,03578,731551,22
20715Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa22:411427:572239:5622
557,68499,62349,751407,05
21725Timon Hammer05OLG RegensburgFehlst21:141425:0117
0,00657,56558,291215,85
22713Marcel Montes06TSV Jetzendorf22:321325:2821
561,39548,041109,43
23719Bjarne Aelken05TSG Bad König44:202419:5211N Ang
285,34702,40987,74
241261Johannes Taubert06Koovee29:372225:0016
427,12558,67985,79
25712Alexander Oneseit05OLG Regensburg24:4118N Ang31:0721
512,29448,85961,14
26Nils Gerhard06TGM Budenheim1:05:2025
193,62193,62
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (35)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1760Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden16:03113:17427:592
1000,00957,99954,142912,13
2757Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV21:12412:47326:421
757,08994,921000,002752,00
3758Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG22:571012:43132:424
699,241000,00816,512515,75
4753Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden21:53512:44234:486
732,96999,15767,242499,35
5744Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz21:11314:17534:165
757,13891,04779,182427,35
6756Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg22:29814:19635:518
713,52888,44744,772346,73
7755Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden22:02715:15735:417
728,46834,36748,252311,07
8747Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin22:00616:341344:0914
729,50767,93604,762102,19
9750Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn29:511515:581138:329
537,50796,86692,912027,27
10733Luis Lang03OLG Regensburg32:062016:481539:3810
500,00757,41673,681931,09
11743Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam25:461216:101252:4221
622,90787,46506,641917,00
12739Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau25:051117:161850:0719
639,70737,10532,761909,56
13742Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar22:38915:54101:07:5529
708,89800,16393,131902,18
14736Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden26:391317:151750:3020
602,06737,35528,711868,12
15748Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach33:032315:37847:0216
485,64814,42567,681867,74
16764Raffael Heini03OL Zimmerberg30:371717:311943:5813
524,18726,66607,281858,12
17735Jakob Unger04OLG Regensburg30:101618:012244:1715
531,82706,04602,941840,80
18746Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg30:591816:441448:0718
517,82760,45554,901833,17
19732Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger Turnerschaft31:551915:39958:5026
502,75813,19453,821769,76
20759Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen18:552Fehlst29:563
848,160,00891,981740,14
21734Maximilian Kilger04SV Mietraching32:182119:372447:2717
496,72648,96562,701708,38
22762Jonah Waldmann03OL Zimmerberg34:472417:342157:1925
461,36724,22465,831651,41
23717Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft38:062621:582655:4224
421,23579,54479,351480,12
24723Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger TurnerschaftFehlst17:021642:0712
0,00747,10633,951381,05
25752Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden28:3314Fehlst40:3611
562,050,00657,641219,69
26740Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub BonnN Ang20:23251:03:4328
624,26419,041043,30
271223Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta Radebeul32:362253:0922
492,35502,35994,70
28731Moritz Unger04OLG Regensburg40:1927Fehlst54:4123
398,040,00488,27886,31
29714Moritz Hekeler04OLG RegensburgN Ang32:292859:0627
391,83451,78843,61
30726Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr17:3320
725,38725,38
31763Jakub Simerka04SK Praga49:51291:11:0430
321,94375,70697,64
32718Gregor Porsch04OLG RegensburgFehlst18:3023N Ang
0,00687,81687,81
33721Samuel Möhrlen06TSV Jetzendorf26:3927
477,57477,57
34720Noah Schmidt04OL-Team Filder35:3825FehlstN Ang
450,430,00450,43
351201Benedikt Baldauf03OLG Regensburg47:4928
335,60335,60
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (33)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1818Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg25:22116:44344:211
1000,00975,731000,002975,73
2810Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg29:08316:20146:444
870,391000,00949,002819,39
3813Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul29:12416:41246:263
868,38979,01955,132802,52
4807Till Geiler01USV Jena32:51817:00453:546
771,97960,22822,822555,01
5795Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden32:47718:23750:395
773,74888,47875,622537,83
6801Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg30:51519:071055:428
822,10854,49796,232472,82
7806Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden37:331418:10654:107
675,47898,97818,772393,21
8797Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35:161118:31856:209
719,16881,98787,282388,42
9794Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg32:15621:351757:1412
786,26756,87774,902318,03
10781Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil42:011819:211158:1813
603,75843,58760,722208,05
11828Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lag38:031620:34151:01:3615
666,44794,27719,972180,68
12774Cedric Kögler02OSC Kassel40:311719:43121:09:1719
626,06828,19640,132094,38
13793Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg48:362319:54131:02:0916
521,98820,54713,602056,12
14785Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg43:422022:551859:5314
580,49712,58740,612033,68
15788Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg37:151320:10141:30:3926
680,91809,43489,241979,58
16786Jan Klose02MTV Seesen53:012721:00161:15:0124
478,48777,42591,201847,10
17804Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden28:35217:275Disqu
887,30935,970,001823,27
18773Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil58:153025:39201:09:2920
435,41636,79638,281710,48
191228Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach33:22957:1011
760,26775,801536,06
20787Marek Klein01USV TU DresdenFehlst18:3491:10:0721
0,00879,26632,521511,78
21803Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena34:5010Fehlst56:4310
728,160,00781,961510,12
22776Nils Blaschke02OSC Kassel1:01:593124:58191:44:3528
409,28654,23424,061487,57
23790Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg38:0115Fehlst1:05:3918
667,050,00675,551342,60
24779Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil36:5212Fehlst1:14:0023
688,110,00599,321287,43
251211Philipp Dingfelder01TSV Ipsheim46:23221:04:2817
546,93687,951234,88
26769Alexander Bauer01TV Osterhofen42:411927:4821
594,26587,571181,83
271222Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul51:30251:12:1622
492,59613,701106,29
28770Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf57:432927:5322
439,53585,751025,28
29829Mischa Bachmann01OL Zimmerberg54:0028Fehlst1:24:5225
469,780,00522,58992,36
30812Carlo Wengler01Berliner TurnerschaftFehlstFehlst45:172
0,000,00979,39979,39
31832Andreas Schiesser01OL Zimmerberg51:3926Fehlst1:31:0227
491,060,00487,18978,24
32798Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz45:5121FehlstN Ang
553,240,00553,24
33778Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam50:0324Aufg
506,820,00506,82
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (34)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1825Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg37:34715:1931:00:562
931,00973,70971,282875,98
2821Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden35:29215:1621:05:195
985,59977,07906,102868,76
3817Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel34:59115:5161:07:438
1000,00940,24873,982814,22
4814Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg36:35316:28101:05:517
956,26905,29898,762760,31
5823Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden40:001216:1881:01:363
874,44915,20960,772750,41
6824Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden40:451315:4241:05:286
858,30949,67904,022711,99
7815Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel36:45417:03131:07:499
951,91874,60872,702699,21
8820Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul46:131915:51559:111
756,81940,361000,002697,17
9826Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg39:01915:5271:11:2511
896,60939,90828,702665,20
10831Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIA38:26817:03121:12:4513
910,07874,92813,522598,51
11822Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld45:241617:28151:04:414
770,39853,90914,972539,26
12811Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel39:361118:53171:09:3410
883,42789,66850,742523,82
13816Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg37:10514:5511:45:2722
940,901000,00561,252502,15
14800Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz46:081716:1891:14:2514
758,31914,58795,302468,19
15805Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg41:581419:04181:12:3712
833,60782,25815,012430,86
16802Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg42:191518:07161:17:2816
826,68823,15763,982413,81
17796Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul46:091819:07191:26:0118
758,00779,80688,042225,84
18830Finn Jürgens00OLG Schaffhausen1:05:042919:48211:31:0619
537,65753,36649,651940,66
19809Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach1:07:193117:21141:45:2923
519,68859,81561,071940,56
20819Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden37:26617:0111
934,36876,031810,39
21783Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub Bonn58:162723:48251:47:1324
600,40626,48552,001778,88
22777Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:06:263023:30241:43:2021
526,59634,80572,741734,13
23827Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden39:1010Fehlst1:14:3915
892,880,00792,811685,69
24780Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam58:092627:53272:07:1527
601,54534,71465,091601,34
25792Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa1:17:353226:41262:14:3128
450,91558,83439,971449,71
26782Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn51:3621Fehlst1:22:0917
677,970,00720,431398,40
27799Lorenz Brandl99OLG Regensburg52:592221:1022N Ang
660,26704,691364,95
28771Niklas Hannig00OLG Regensburg54:032321:4823N Ang
647,16684,091331,25
29775Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld57:5625Fehlst1:42:3520
603,860,00576,931180,79
30789Juncheng Fu99MTV Seesen1:33:023319:1120Aufg
376,03777,110,001153,14
311148Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport Berlin1:01:06281:52:5725
572,56523,981096,54
32791Tim Uster00TSG Bad König48:1520AufgN Ang
724,840,00724,84
33808Felix Wartner99OLG Regensburg57:2524N AngN Ang
609,15609,15
341229Kilian Irlinger00TSV Jetzendorf2:00:2726
491,35491,35
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (15)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1107Veit Slodowski98USV Jena34:58215:0511:08:441
996,271000,001000,002996,27
2102Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen34:50116:2431:12:313
1000,00919,50947,832867,33
3111Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke39:10716:1121:13:304
889,33932,18935,152756,66
4141Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger Turnerschaft36:19418:0661:14:565
959,22833,35917,262709,83
5209Michael Felder98OL Zimmerberg36:26517:0341:28:499
955,87884,38773,882614,13
6117Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena41:461118:4981:20:026
834,04801,66858,812494,51
7131Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg39:42918:1571:28:077
877,58826,56780,032484,17
8137Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching38:59618:5091:28:418
893,68800,89775,042469,61
9119Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg40:341018:0251:32:0611
858,76836,11746,292441,16
10136Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar50:231219:10111:40:3312
691,36786,55683,572161,48
11108Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr35:363Fehlst1:08:472
978,580,00999,271977,85
12157Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft54:351321:50121:46:4213
638,20690,88644,171973,25
13161Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft1:20:081523:07131:52:3914
434,76652,37610,151697,28
14126Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin39:358Fehlst1:29:3610
880,150,00767,111647,26
15151Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses57:401418:5810N Ang
604,08795,111399,19
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A Kurz) (35)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1214Andreas Herzog84OLG Schaffhausen47:38121:20146:1510
1000,001000,00725,412725,41
2162Georg jun. Biller88SV Mietraching54:12321:51254:2315
878,84976,07616,922471,83
3190Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva Plzen52:40223:2431:01:1124
904,43911,54548,352364,32
4153Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf58:14724:10555:5718
817,97882,38599,642299,99
5160Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG1:24:431424:2961:09:5329
562,27870,90480,091913,26
6202Markus Hakkarainen93Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat54:50423:294
868,69907,921776,61
71180Philipp Powik83OK Mark Brandenburg56:37644:136
841,33758,761600,09
8199Jonas Junker95OL Zimmerberg58:228N Ang52:0814
816,11643,541459,65
9217Thomas Lüchinger75OL ZimmerbergFehlst26:57754:5216
0,00791,28611,481402,76
101144Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin59:33955:4517
799,89601,791401,68
111207Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin55:4951:01:4425
853,39543,471396,86
121147Matthias Faber90vereinlos1:01:32101:05:2328
774,11513,131287,24
131155Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:09:261357:0919
686,03587,051273,08
141263Tuomas Taubert94Koovee1:09:201258:0920
687,02576,961263,98
151154Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:08:42111:03:1526
693,35530,431223,78
16150Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropAufg29:3881:13:0830
0,00719,84458,751178,59
17110Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg33:331
1000,001000,00
18206Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel36:482
911,68911,68
19123Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden39:503
842,26842,26
20152Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden40:574
819,29819,29
21147Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden41:115
814,65814,65
221204Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig44:327
753,37753,37
23963Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45:078
743,63743,63
24923Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching46:059
728,03728,03
25215Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg48:1911
694,38694,38
26216Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon49:5412
672,34672,34
27201Roger Fluri92OL Zimmerberg50:2213
666,12666,12
28853Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:3021
563,87563,87
29Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg1:00:3122
554,39554,39
30163Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd1:01:0223
549,70549,70
31Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa1:03:5327
525,18525,18
32Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg1:13:3031
456,46456,46
331185Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau1:25:0132
394,63394,63
341149Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun1:26:1833
388,76388,76
35848Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden1:27:0434
385,34385,34
 
 
 
H21AL (Herren ab 21 A Lang) (34)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1204Fabian Ringli89OLG Schaffhausen34:22118:1311:03:021
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2192Pascal Haas92OLG Schaffhausen37:53219:0721:11:463
907,17953,06878,312738,54
3198Dominik Haas90OLG Schaffhausen45:38319:4841:13:484
753,10920,11854,112527,32
4168Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut57:511020:0651:22:499
594,07906,55761,122261,74
5156Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden55:10822:35121:17:307
622,96806,81813,332243,10
6148Daniel Steiger89OC München51:51522:1791:27:5318
662,81817,68717,242197,73
7155Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden52:38621:0261:33:2521
652,94866,18674,752193,87
8210Mikhail Raer83SRD SK54:11721:5471:33:5522
634,27831,76671,162137,19
9139Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-AmmendorfFehlst19:3931:25:2313
0,00927,10738,241665,34
10181Markus Nauth87ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide24:02131:28:2019
757,93713,581471,51
11144Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden56:40922:2311Fehlst
606,47813,750,001420,22
12188Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva Plzen58:551122:1810Aufg
583,31816,990,001400,30
13836Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg46:0541:46:5328
745,75589,741335,49
14146Moritz Torgau87TV Oberbexbach1:16:381522:078N Ang
448,46823,671272,13
15854Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden1:00:25121:43:4726
568,83607,361176,19
161159Steffen Wersin96TGM Budenheim1:02:28131:44:0827
550,16605,311155,47
171158Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim1:05:33142:22:2030
524,28442,86967,14
18125Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden1:11:012
887,59887,59
19182Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz1:14:215
847,79847,79
20132Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden1:15:566
830,11830,11
21138Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil1:20:498
779,95779,95
22866Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden1:23:3110
754,74754,74
23171Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:23:3911
753,54753,54
24140Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar1:24:3312
745,52745,52
25165Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:26:0214
732,66732,66
26143Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:26:0315
732,52732,52
27176Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke1:27:2416
721,21721,21
28194Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf1:27:4717
718,06718,06
29172Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:31:4320
687,26687,26
30952Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:34:1223
669,14669,14
31154Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden1:35:4424
658,43658,43
32158Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:43:0125
611,88611,88
33167Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle1:58:5829
529,84529,84
341213Denny Föhn76OSC KasselAufg
0,000,00
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (24)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1842Ingo Horst77SC Königstein35:53114:50158:271
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2872Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden46:39615:2821:10:204
769,29958,59831,042558,92
3869Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam42:03217:0561:13:445
853,44868,36792,722514,52
4867Daniel Heininger81OC München45:31517:4191:08:012
788,44838,77859,352486,56
5838Ronny Natho77OC München44:32318:20121:09:183
805,85809,09843,432458,37
6863Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle49:08716:1631:18:366
730,41911,88743,642385,93
7868Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden45:10418:01101:22:157
794,55823,24710,642328,43
8859Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut50:30919:01141:22:368
710,64780,16707,632198,43
9865Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft1:01:151216:5851:26:5411
585,92874,07672,612132,60
10856Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC1:04:291318:21131:23:449
556,54807,92698,052062,51
11857Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn1:00:351120:10161:32:1412
592,36735,71633,721961,79
12839James Bryan72Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:11:041520:07151:45:3013
504,98737,20554,031796,21
13858Dirk Meyer82Post SV Dresden49:25817:087N Ang
726,09865,381591,47
14850Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft1:31:121823:18202:37:2014
393,50636,72371,501401,72
15903Peter Weinig71OC München53:58101:24:2510
664,99692,401357,39
16853Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:06:071421:0217
542,79705,191247,98
17851Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt1:20:451625:2622Aufg
444,43583,010,001027,44
18843Christian Friebe78OLA TSV Deggendorf1:25:221727:0823
420,39546,61967,00
19866Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden16:434
886,96886,96
20836Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg17:248
852,30852,30
21876Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha18:0211
822,41822,41
22875Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy21:2018
695,06695,06
23854Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden21:2419
693,27693,27
24849Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach25:2121
585,29585,29
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (23)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1877Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste Bank37:20116:1931:08:425
1000,00927,08916,302843,38
2864Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede44:391015:0711:02:571
836,131000,001000,002836,13
3870Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG39:01416:5751:07:353
956,86892,04931,442780,34
4873Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden38:37216:5761:11:296
966,77891,66880,622739,05
5874Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden41:07816:5341:08:114
907,99895,38923,252726,62
6846Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr38:41317:1681:11:317
965,10875,40880,212720,71
7837Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses40:09619:31111:15:228
929,85774,81835,252539,91
8855Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV46:251217:1571:25:5011
804,31876,70733,402414,41
9841LukᚠFaltejsek77SV Mietraching44:17918:38101:26:1312
843,06811,52730,142384,72
10861Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC50:591520:15121:19:139
732,27747,02794,662273,95
11852Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn59:191620:49131:48:0115
629,39726,42582,781938,59
12970Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin39:1851:06:172
949,96949,711899,67
13871Sven Hommen75SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin40:42715:502
917,28955,071872,35
141203Michael Bially73TSV Ipsheim1:06:011922:34151:44:4514
565,51670,08600,951836,54
15835Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:03:021823:11161:58:2416
592,28652,39531,671776,34
16862Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU Dresden47:421318:139
782,67830,341613,01
17845Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau49:0914Disqu1:22:3410
759,580,00762,411521,99
18840Roger Ebert75OLV Landshut1:02:491722:3114
594,32671,481265,80
19847Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa1:09:282024:5617
537,43606,531143,96
20848Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden1:25:032228:4318
438,96526,72965,68
21860Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe44:4711Fehlst
833,640,00833,64
221247Kai Pastor77OLF Mainz1:40:1213
628,24628,24
23Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau1:23:2221
447,82447,82
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (60)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1964Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG37:25315:0041:04:536
856,12979,44900,592736,15
2968Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV38:15515:47121:02:454
837,45930,80931,212699,46
3966Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben39:12815:3481:06:068
816,85943,57884,012644,43
4969Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft40:171115:3271:06:4410
795,20945,82875,622616,64
5967Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden38:25615:55141:08:0611
833,82922,83858,052614,70
6962Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden38:38715:1351:12:4219
828,94965,92803,762598,62
7957Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg38:05416:01171:09:4515
841,11917,63837,752596,49
8886Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau40:011015:35101:10:5717
800,31942,54823,582566,43
9954Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46:472715:1761:04:205
684,72961,13908,292554,14
10940Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz41:431315:48131:08:5713
767,88930,34847,472545,69
11905Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach44:092216:43211:06:359
725,56879,35877,602482,51
12959Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg42:531716:48221:08:3412
746,99874,94852,212474,14
13890Vilhelm Lukács68OLV Landshut43:502116:17191:10:3616
730,72901,86827,672460,25
14956Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin44:552415:58161:12:0918
712,98920,44809,892443,31
15958Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul42:481516:30201:13:2321
748,44890,53796,282435,25
16897Sergey Cherniavsky72OC München43:291815:57151:19:3226
736,68921,30734,702392,68
17978Jan Waldmann70OL Zimmerberg43:451918:16291:09:0314
732,19804,19846,252382,63
18951Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen54:253515:42111:13:5223
588,67935,44791,062315,17
19933Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul50:443217:17241:16:2324
631,40850,15765,002246,55
20953Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa51:313317:11231:17:2825
621,81855,13754,302231,24
21944Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9045:282519:03311:21:0227
704,55771,48721,102197,13
22943Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG47:382817:27251:28:3634
672,29842,38659,522174,19
23938Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz50:443117:55271:29:2635
631,41820,22653,372105,00
24973Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di Magadino32:021Fehlst58:261
1000,000,001000,002000,00
25935Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden57:413919:14331:26:1330
555,22763,84677,751996,81
26936Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9055:373719:29361:28:1933
575,85754,33661,631991,81
27986Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SK55:593819:41391:27:4932
572,18746,32665,401983,90
28971Michael Finkenstädt65OLV UslarFehlst14:58358:302
0,00981,77998,861980,63
29895Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld53:433419:45401:32:2538
596,34744,17632,281972,79
30932Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam55:293619:22341:32:0537
577,35758,72634,571970,64
31913Philippe Imbsweiler71TV Oberbexbach1:11:124419:39381:21:5428
449,90747,48713,471910,85
32922Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul1:04:024019:59411:36:2539
500,26735,17606,051841,48
331264Nikolay Tikhonov63OMEGA RUSSIA32:5821:12:5420
971,69801,551773,24
34919Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach1:22:084718:05281:46:1340
390,02812,62550,131752,77
35963Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin39:36915:359
808,70943,211751,91
361043Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden41:45141:00:033
767,22973,081740,30
37902Marc Schnell72Hansa Simmerath16:06181:13:2722
912,72795,551708,27
381042Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau40:38121:05:267
788,25893,021681,27
39982Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde Wien1:15:494520:02421:58:2541
422,50733,34493,461649,30
40910Gunnar Grote72OLV Uslar1:32:014819:23352:02:4642
348,13758,31475,971582,41
411226Stefan Hötzinger69TSV Natternberg44:39231:22:5429
717,19704,871422,06
421152Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda Praha43:49201:26:4631
730,93673,451404,38
43875Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy48:26291:31:3336
661,39638,271299,66
44914Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden1:08:374319:0030
466,84773,121239,96
45898Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil1:07:204220:1543
475,74725,591201,33
46921Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz1:19:384619:0832
402,26768,191170,45
47900Sascha Dammeier71SV Wannweil14:421
1000,001000,00
48970Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:552
984,63984,63
49903Peter Weinig71OC München17:4926
824,41824,41
50981Mariusz Skorupa70Górzanka Nawojowa Góra19:3637
749,66749,66
51923Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching42:5216Fehlst
747,280,00747,28
52Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha46:3526
687,48687,48
53Petr Kozina60SK Praga49:1330
650,86650,86
54908Silvio Minner72OL GörlitzFehlst25:2644
0,00577,94577,94
55888Klauspeter Möhrlen68TSV Jetzendorf27:0745
542,10542,10
56Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün1:05:4441
487,32487,32
57899Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf48:1846
304,29304,29
58916Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad HarzburgAufgN AngN Ang
0,000,00
58952Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinFehlstFehlst
0,000,000,00
58882Alfons Hölzl68OLG RegensburgFehlst
0,000,00
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (63)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1961Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden32:12115:04150:391
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
2985Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi34:07815:43252:453
943,60958,36960,192862,15
3972Urs Utzinger65OL Zimmerberg32:46415:57354:375
982,71944,72927,372854,80
4965Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden32:14217:492052:222
998,97845,03967,222811,22
5941Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau32:55517:051453:434
978,23881,73942,912802,87
6881Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft33:28716:341056:258
962,15909,40897,782769,33
7960Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland34:42916:1961:01:0916
927,95923,01828,292679,25
8955Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz37:271516:351156:459
859,81908,17892,512660,49
9983Pascal Berger64OLG Basel33:20618:082558:5211
966,00830,48860,422656,90
10884Stefan König63OLG Ortenau36:351116:481259:3214
880,18896,69850,782627,65
11948Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden37:191417:081559:1013
862,89878,72856,062597,67
12904Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz36:191017:532259:0512
886,58841,95857,262585,79
13979Erich Göschl66OLC Währing38:341816:0241:05:0928
834,79939,27777,442551,50
14947Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC36:351218:12261:01:1417
879,93827,41827,162534,50
15939Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV40:012016:2571:03:5726
804,66917,59792,032514,28
16945Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz38:041617:58231:04:0827
845,70838,08789,762473,54
17911Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg39:241920:443755:006
816,98726,66920,912464,55
18977Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wien45:033316:58131:00:1415
714,76887,81840,902443,47
19934Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden43:152917:43181:01:4320
744,51849,90820,692415,10
20927Matthias Blaschke66SC Volpriehausen43:092816:3081:07:0131
746,07913,14755,782414,99
21924Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn38:071718:59291:05:2929
844,77793,70773,482411,95
22950Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden40:052119:29321:02:5623
803,00773,44804,822381,26
23892Siegfried Liebl65TV Osterhofen41:452418:53281:06:0430
771,26797,52766,652335,43
24901Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger Turnerschaft50:534617:52211:01:1819
632,82843,34826,262302,42
25889Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland43:523018:02241:09:5833
734,04834,89723,922292,85
26906Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg46:143917:44191:07:5432
696,47849,14745,952291,56
27925Stefan Bönig66OLV Uslar44:303119:09301:10:1734
723,60786,41720,652230,66
28928Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst46:504220:53381:02:5022
687,52721,16806,102214,78
29926Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden46:123718:46271:13:5240
696,74802,95685,692185,38
30915Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf46:133820:12351:12:5838
696,72745,94694,152136,81
31937Eckart Voskamp66OC München45:233519:14311:24:3045
709,51783,30599,412092,22
32920Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig49:134421:38391:26:1346
654,09696,12587,471937,68
33988Thomas Meier67OLG Kakowa32:30316:075Fehlst
990,34934,440,001924,78
34893Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder56:134819:51331:26:2547
572,78758,97586,111917,86
35917Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg50:364523:10441:21:4244
636,36650,17619,951906,48
36929Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach1:20:445619:53341:12:2635
398,84757,26699,261855,36
37975Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lag1:00:025122:14401:31:1949
536,37677,51554,661768,54
38987Roberto Sanna67U.S. San Giorgio1:01:375222:26411:31:1148
522,59671,34555,471749,40
391034Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden37:02131:01:1417
869,49827,161696,65
40949Christian Harms67WOLF Haltern17:23161:03:3025
866,17797,641663,81
41894Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut40:2122Fehlst1:01:4521
798,020,00820,241618,26
42909Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg56:134926:14481:47:5351
572,67574,35469,491616,51
431205Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin42:27261:03:2324
758,54799,111557,65
44976Peter Badertscher66OL Zimmerberg1:02:285325:39471:54:4252
515,47587,14441,591544,20
45946Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa17:38171:13:3639
854,09688,181542,27
46980Marco Breitenmoser67OL Zimmerberg40:3323Fehlst1:14:1641
793,920,00682,001475,92
471146Christian Buchberger65MTV Seesen42:40271:12:3736
754,64697,501452,14
481262Tero Taubert65Koovee42:13251:14:2742
762,62680,321442,94
49918Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden46:344120:4336
691,40726,951418,35
501225René Hellmann63USV TU Dresden45:00321:12:5737
715,48694,311409,79
51931Wolfgang Fuchs66OLG Siegerland1:06:515416:339
481,68910,411392,09
521176Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau Süd46:15401:15:5643
696,22667,031363,25
53883Norberth Zölde66OLV Landshut46:123623:3346
696,97639,611336,58
54912Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden48:224322:4543
665,63661,911327,54
55907Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 0454:254722:4442
591,70662,611254,31
56896Rainer Hirschmiller66TGV Horn57:155023:1945
562,45645,971208,42
57974Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg1:18:495528:0949
408,48535,19943,67
589196Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi55:257
913,98913,98
591163Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team1:25:13571:38:1450
377,86515,61893,47
60876Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha56:5810
889,12889,12
61984Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg45:1134Fehlst
712,650,00712,65
621253Udo Rößler64OLA TSV DeggendorfAufg
0,000,00
62Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes TunFehlst
0,000,00
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (50)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11040Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König28:24111:59137:061
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
21041Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden30:23313:07441:263
934,97913,63895,412744,01
31029Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar30:41412:52345:379
925,44930,87813,302669,61
41039Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching30:18213:40844:577
937,63876,17825,362639,16
51064Alois AchermannOLK Piz Hasi38:531013:23540:272
730,58894,83917,082542,49
61051Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia37:30813:25742:456
757,61892,16867,842517,61
71054René Haas62OLG Schaffhausen40:061513:24642:095
708,41893,64880,192482,24
81053Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrinto34:56713:511046:4210
813,21864,44794,432472,08
91050Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde Wien39:411314:431441:504
715,73813,63886,852416,21
101037Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf39:431415:422244:577
715,30762,89825,362303,55
111035Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide43:242414:181247:4311
654,62837,48777,512269,61
121044Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering Club40:321715:021748:4112
700,76796,80762,072259,63
131026Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide41:532014:271352:0319
678,32828,43712,782219,53
141006Klemens Jörger60TV Kippenheim44:222515:101848:5213
640,33789,92759,212189,46
151020Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst38:25917:042751:3416
739,41701,95719,462160,82
161022Stephan Schliebener59OLV Uslar39:191117:393051:1615
722,31678,95723,672124,93
171049Martin Gross58OL Zimmerberg42:022117:062851:5818
675,65700,69713,922090,26
181004Uwe Beierlein62OC München39:201217:252955:3726
722,02687,64667,072076,73
191023Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen42:292217:423251:5717
668,74676,68714,152059,57
201031Werner Drese61OLV Uslar44:262615:01161:01:2630
639,25797,63603,912040,79
211059Thomas Attinger62OL Zimmerberg44:522716:402654:3121
633,06718,54680,532032,13
221013Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden42:332315:52231:02:3731
667,59755,24592,492015,32
231047Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation48:073116:242554:5823
590,45730,14674,951995,54
241007Ari Kolehmainen62OC München49:103216:052455:3025
577,71744,59668,471990,77
251024Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg41:041819:274055:0724
691,55615,79673,121980,46
261005Klaus Huber60OLV Landshut49:293315:18191:03:2633
574,00782,73584,871941,60
271032Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden47:173017:423159:4829
600,68676,87620,401897,95
281028Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG51:303415:38211:04:2034
551,66765,94576,681894,28
291021Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses46:512820:204154:0020
606,29589,12687,041882,45
301055Rolf Wettstein62OL Zimmerberg1:00:473618:57381:03:0332
467,40631,90588,421687,72
311033Matias Mieth62USV Jena34:03614:0311N Ang
834,37852,591686,96
321030Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden40:171615:2320N Ang
705,26778,431483,69
33995Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team FilderFehlst18:313654:5422
0,00646,72675,771322,49
34998Robert Weigold60TSG Bad König18:043357:4528
662,95642,421305,37
35999Stephan Krämer59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses52:133518:1034
543,97659,551203,52
361015Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach1:06:5637Fehlst57:0127
424,400,00650,691075,09
371048Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen1:11:003819:1839
400,15620,511020,66
381043Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden12:442
941,15941,15
39996Michael Schalle58MTV Bamberg1:16:173923:1043Fehlst
372,39517,130,00889,52
401042Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau13:439
873,39873,39
411003Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger Turnerschaft33:205N AngN Ang
852,31852,31
421045Hans-Joachim Riehl61Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims14:4715
810,52810,52
431240Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig51:1314
724,37724,37
441231Stefan Kirsch59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses41:2519N Ang
685,94685,94
451034Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden18:1135
658,64658,64
461001Thomas Rüster62USV Jena18:4837
637,15637,15
47Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder46:5529
605,55605,55
48997Alois Kirsch54OC München21:1042
565,88565,88
491202Peter Berndt59Post-SV ChemnitzFehlst1:07:5735
0,00545,99545,99
501303Peter Weigold62TV Osterhofen1:11:0336
522,17522,17
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (31)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11000Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen23:05113:06138:371
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
21038Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel26:07216:07642:132
883,43813,07914,732611,23
31027Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden28:23515:26245:063
813,06848,33856,252517,64
41025Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz28:28615:56349:497
810,55822,11775,182407,84
51011Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt29:51816:561051:149
773,24773,46753,742300,44
61056Christian Marti54OL Amriswil35:411816:44949:256
646,92782,88781,452211,25
71062Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde Wien32:311215:59457:0512
709,60819,19676,502205,29
81057Fabio Würmli55OL Zimmerberg34:101616:12754:1411
675,64808,44712,052196,13
91052Urs Sennhauser55OLG Welsikon39:182318:371551:4010
587,32703,67747,422038,41
101060Heinz Rothweiler54OLC Kapreolo36:002017:491358:2913
640,97735,53660,302036,80
11990Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen33:131318:50161:01:1014
694,69695,48631,342021,51
12994Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen35:251718:26141:03:2616
651,72710,44608,781970,94
131017Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund33:381519:07171:08:3718
686,06685,33562,791934,18
14993Peter Lange56SV Mietraching35:431920:29191:03:5317
646,32639,32604,491890,13
15991Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn39:552419:15181:01:5615
578,08680,28623,521881,88
161016Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt51:362716:0251:23:3622
447,36817,37461,921726,65
171063Olav Nipen54IL Tyrving39:072221:12221:16:5420
590,05618,18502,171710,40
181036Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden27:034Fehlst47:334
852,880,00812,131665,01
191307Stefano Zonato55OLG Regensburg28:51748:065
799,98802,841602,82
201058Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal53:263021:05211:16:1119
432,02621,27506,891560,18
211019Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz31:081016:228
741,29800,681541,97
221010Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul51:392822:47241:22:2821
446,85574,88468,271490,00
231008Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland51:422922:30231:25:3023
446,51582,29451,661480,46
241014Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55SV Robotron Dresden31:301117:3512
732,67745,241477,91
25992Winfried Fugmann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen33:191417:1411
692,77759,811452,58
261243Klaus Müller53OSC Kassel38:132150:278
603,79765,441369,23
271009Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf43:492520:5620
526,81625,611152,42
281012Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar44:082623:3925
523,06553,761076,82
29Martin Laue56OLG Ortenau55:093124:1526Fehlst
418,58540,210,00958,79
301212Bernd Döhler54TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr26:103N Ang
881,95881,95
311061Kristian Leonhardt55OC Fürstenfeld30:419N AngN Ang
752,29752,29
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (24)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11101Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul23:52111:20132:261
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
21094Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena25:00211:39339:417
954,67971,97817,302743,94
31086Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken28:08411:44437:345
848,34966,22863,352677,91
41100Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden29:37611:39237:034
805,85972,68875,392653,92
51093Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf27:35312:26739:508
865,26911,77814,232591,26
61095Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut31:021012:26835:563
769,07911,60902,602583,27
71099Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald29:43712:341037:576
803,14901,44854,632559,21
81098Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden29:51912:21640:179
799,55917,82805,132522,50
91073Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover28:40512:28941:4710
832,56909,19776,232517,98
101081Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel29:50814:581447:3313
800,00757,38682,092239,47
111085Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden38:181414:221247:5714
623,15789,11676,402088,66
121080Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut50:231913:431142:0612
473,70825,91770,392070,00
131104Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV Langenthal38:571516:541650:5915
612,75670,73636,161919,64
141077Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa40:131616:221552:4016
593,45692,32615,821901,59
151097Jürgen Jankowski52ASG Teutoburger Wald11:49535:462
958,90906,801865,70
161102Franz Waser47OLK Rafzerfeld36:151132:542141:5111
658,39344,52774,991777,90
171111Hansjörg Gasser48OL Zimmerberg44:011717:41191:01:4718
542,22640,82524,951707,99
181070Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn59:232117:26181:00:1817
401,91650,14537,871589,92
191090Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team Lippe36:381214:5013
651,50763,901415,40
201182Walter Schach52SV Wannweil53:33201:11:0819
445,69455,95901,64
211083Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau17:1417
657,76657,76
22Detlev Friedrichs51MTV Seesen37:4813
631,39631,39
231252Martin Rohr50OL Zimmerberg45:4518Fehlst
521,680,00521,68
241071Adam Coppik45OLV Steinberg24:5820
453,86453,86
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (16)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11106Willy Streuli47OL Zimmerberg28:19312:50131:461
943,931000,001000,002943,93
21087Achim Bader46OLF Mainz27:18214:29432:102
979,29885,97987,562852,82
31105Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz Hasi26:44113:26238:176
1000,00955,47829,782785,25
41089Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben32:571014:46535:233
811,52868,76897,792578,07
51110Hans Baumgartner46OLG Welsikon31:58715:44836:534
836,16815,46861,272512,89
61116Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.32:39813:36345:5710
819,03943,70691,332454,06
71092Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35:131115:04637:495
759,35852,31840,022451,68
81076Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland31:19515:53941:047
853,51808,19773,542435,24
91107Guido Gmür45OLG Pfäffikon32:50915:541043:008
814,12807,03738,762359,91
101112Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di Magadino40:311315:06749:5311
659,90850,02636,822146,74
111078Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin37:591216:181153:5412
704,06787,21589,362080,63
121072Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden45:011423:0412
594,00556,351150,35
131115Niklaus Stähli45OL Amriswil54:261529:1113N Ang
491,20439,92931,12
141246Dieter Oechler44TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses28:444N Ang
930,68930,68
151103Max Kaderli43OLG Bern31:556N AngN Ang
837,75837,75
161257Örjan Silfwergard45OC München45:079
704,10704,10
 
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (15)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11096Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team Filder33:06512:42135:251
768,431000,001000,002768,43
21091Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover25:26114:49341:082
1000,00857,13861,022718,15
31067Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon40:45813:48242:103
624,23920,42839,922384,57
41079Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau31:26417:21842:295
809,31732,21833,662375,18
51088Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim30:21315:2541:01:5411
837,90823,61572,162233,67
61113Klaus Huggler38OLG Stäfa29:16220:341052:369
868,86617,93673,322160,11
71075Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald35:16719:51949:468
721,33640,33711,652073,31
81068Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund43:49927:531255:3010
580,55455,81638,141674,50
91108Ernst Sutter42OLG BernFehlst15:36642:144
0,00814,09838,601652,69
101254Max Santschi42OLG Bern34:07645:276
745,61779,241524,85
111084Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer WuppertalFehlst16:29748:357
0,00770,88728,991499,87
121082Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul15:3451:05:2412
816,08541,541357,62
131117Hans Bossert41OL Zimmerberg52:201223:0911Aufg
486,03548,730,001034,76
14Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel44:5210
567,08567,08
151235Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz47:2811N Ang
536,01536,01
 
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (7)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11114Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seeland25:06116:26126:301
1000,001000,001000,003000,00
21074Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn43:13517:56233:534
580,79916,05782,102278,94
31109Othmar Sauter33OL Regio Wil32:22318:38348:566
775,49882,20541,552199,24
41251Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen29:12231:563
859,59829,851689,44
51238Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf34:39430:452
724,39861,791586,18
61133Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst34:575
0,00758,23758,23
7Achim Zemanek36SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte58:066
432,01432,01
 
 
 
DirKL (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht) (44)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11131Sonja Kunze70OLV Uslar26:45410:03316:264
765,73920,07809,332495,13
21128Fabian Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf30:17713:341119:4211
676,39682,00675,132033,52
31160Tim Attinger02OL Zimmerberg20:29113:181
1000,001000,002000,00
41120Radka Dubska81vereinlos1:00:431513:231018:098
337,36691,13732,781761,27
51151Christiane Lösch89USV Jena29:40514:202
690,45927,911618,36
61314Paula Bernhard10OL Zimmerberg12:22816:295
747,53806,881554,41
71125Susanne Geiler69USV Jena38:441119:392025:2014
528,83470,66525,001524,49
81127Alessandra Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf56:411416:441524:0113
361,36552,91553,781468,05
91168Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam26:35319:4110
770,53675,701446,23
10Alex + Yann Häusler07OL Zimmerberg37:021011:366
553,11797,781350,89
11631Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg30:20821:2712
675,27620,051295,32
121134Alexandra Pringnitz76OSC Kassel40:271213:5612
506,39663,861170,25
131129Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:151
1000,001000,00
141189Ella SchmidtOL-Team Filder16:341431:0317
558,55428,34986,89
151121Helle Frischknecht70Alta O-lagN Ang14:191342:3020
646,30312,94959,24
161313Susanne Wengler73Volkssport Berlin10:022
921,51921,51
171130Ulla Horst06SC Königstein10:214
893,07893,07
181143Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim10:445
862,23862,23
19223Bigna + Paula Hotz09OLG Regensburg16:143
819,30819,30
20Birgit Mindt69SV Mietraching25:102
813,91813,91
211048Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen16:526
788,54788,54
221135Veronika Ptackova05SK Praga12:007
771,25771,25
231122Pia Fugmann58TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen1:05:341620:3023
312,40451,24763,64
241184Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden17:527
744,40744,40
25415Ariane Schüßler67Gundelfinger TurnerschaftAufg19:211953:0121
0,00478,22250,86729,08
261192Ole Winter09SV Robotron Dresden13:179N Ang
696,74696,74
27Susanne Wengler73Volkssport Berlin19:159
690,91690,91
28Paula Bernhard10OL Zimmerberg29:506
686,59686,59
291259Hertta Taubert08Koovee36:389N Ang
559,14559,14
301190Vera Lotte Adorjan11Berliner TSC17:3916
523,91523,91
311124Tanja GebhardtOSC Kassel18:0717
510,67510,67
321126Nils Gerhard06TGM Budenheim19:0718
484,04484,04
339184Debora Zuanettivereinlos27:3415
482,47482,47
34Verena Eberl83OC München42:5813
476,73476,73
351133Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin19:4721
467,56467,56
361193Greta Winter10SV Robotron Dresden20:1522N Ang
457,04457,04
371308Suki Su94Berliner TSC29:0716
456,78456,78
381132Ella Laue61OLG Ortenau20:5224
443,53443,53
39Jürgen Schubert08OL-Team Filder31:0317
428,34428,34
401139Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar1:48:4218Fehlst1:29:5322
188,440,00147,97336,41
411258Julia Sorgatz91TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr42:2319
313,80313,80
42A. Hommen75vereinlos1:07:2017
304,21304,21
431199Vera Lotte Adorjan11SV Wannweil3:04:4423
72,0072,00
44Laura Varbiro83OL-Team FilderFehlst
0,000,00
 
 
 
DirLS (Direktbahn, lang & schwer) (30)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
1Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz1:13:42412:52131:35:425
584,43826,55571,061982,04
2Dirk Bringezu69OLV Potsdam43:04114:2615Fehlst
1000,00736,220,001736,22
31218Helmut Grassingervereinlos43:5521:25:443
980,77637,441618,21
4416Viktoria Rutckaia89USZ Halle12:31121:27:164
849,62626,241475,86
5222Jan Klapal90OLG Regensburg54:391
1000,001000,00
51156Pal Varbiro85OL-Team Filder10:381
1000,001000,00
71159Steffen Wersin96TGM Budenheim10:422
993,07993,07
81148Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport Berlin10:493
981,84981,84
91800Kai Pastor77OLF Mainz10:584
969,01969,01
101155Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:215
936,43936,43
111158Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim11:446
905,75905,75
121144Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:047
880,79880,79
131152Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda Praha12:148
868,68868,68
141145Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder12:199
862,86862,86
151147Matthias Faber90vereinlos12:2910
851,99851,99
161146Christian Buchberger65MTV Seesen12:2911
851,90851,90
17Su QikiTSC Berliner2:16:36521:2123N Ang
315,32497,99813,31
181154Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:1814
798,81798,81
19Olga Simerkova75SK Praga14:2716
735,63735,63
20Jörg Mumme561:16:242
715,31715,31
211153Katerina Ptackova73SK Praga14:5517
713,01713,01
221150Pavel KrizPZR Zdar17:1918
613,71613,71
231151Christiane Lösch89USV Jena17:3519
604,41604,41
24Platon von Hirschheydt78OLV Landshut1:12:243
594,92594,92
251149Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun19:2520
547,60547,60
26Sarah Jennewein8620:0221N Ang
530,90530,90
271066Max Santschi42OLG BernN Ang20:1622
524,78524,78
28Sabine Nieke66USV TU Dresden26:1424
405,25405,25
29Monika KalicinskaUS ArmyFehlst31:3325
0,00337,11337,11
30Georg Sr. Biller58SV MietrachingFehlst
0,000,00
 
 
 
DirMS (Direktbahn, mittellang & schwer) (50)
PlStnrNameJgVereinE1E2E3Gesamt
11174Xenia Kissling95OLG Schaffhausen41:15413:511050:594
655,60734,63659,372049,60
21172Martin Hug59OL Zimmerberg37:44214:301459:366
716,87702,17564,041983,08
31166Frank Edelhäuser67vereinlos58:07912:35458:435
465,44808,38572,521846,34
4Gertraud LeonhardtOLC Fürstenfeld44:28515:56191:03:178
608,32639,01531,211778,54
51165Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC58:07914:21111:06:1712
465,44708,83507,171681,44
61164Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC50:46615:50181:09:1814
532,83642,51485,091660,43
71169Kathrin Häßler70Köpenicker SC55:12717:17251:05:4211
490,04588,68511,671590,39
8Bigna Hotz09OL Zimmerberg27:03119:1929
1000,00526,771526,77
91179Erika Polgar72Volkssport Berlin1:11:091517:00231:12:3916
380,18598,91462,721441,81
10Doris Ochsner62OLG Schaffhausen14:56161:05:2910
681,34513,361194,70
111186Laura Varbiro83OL-Team Filder1:05:161113:458
414,45739,911154,36
121173Roland Huth55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses16:42221:25:0622
609,67395,031004,70
131180Philipp Powik83OK Mark Brandenburg10:101
1000,001000,00
131145Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder33:371
1000,001000,00
151184Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden1:05:421218:3327
411,72548,77960,49
161183Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:15:161617:0924
359,39593,67953,06
171210Felix Celorio01TSV Natternberg55:4181:20:0618
485,69419,68905,37
181160Tim Attinger02OL Zimmerberg11:292
886,17886,17
199918Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden40:552
821,59821,59
201163Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team12:273
816,71816,71
211245Anna Nitsche93Post SV Dresden1:09:31141:24:2021
389,12398,62787,74
221170Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden13:215
762,66762,66
231176Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau Süd13:276
756,48756,48
241188Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa13:297
754,89754,89
251161Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben13:509
735,99735,99
26914Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden47:183
710,71710,71
27Jakub Simerka04SK Praga14:2212
708,35708,35
281185Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau14:2413
707,05707,05
29Martina Fritsche59USG Chemnitz39:013
693,29693,29
301168Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam14:4715
688,02688,02
311187Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg15:3217
655,46655,46
321175Zdenka KrizovaPZR Zdar16:0120
635,04635,04
331178Birgit Mindt69SV Mietraching16:0521
632,55632,55
341182Walter Schach52SV Wannweil17:5626
567,65567,65
351177Leon Mättig99SV Robotron Dresden18:3828
546,41546,41
36519Annika Attinger99OL ZimmerbergN Ang1:02:187
539,59539,59
371002Martin Laue56OLG OrtenauN Ang1:04:099
524,03524,03
389350Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team1:08:2813
490,99490,99
391181Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil20:4730
489,71489,71
401802David Ritzenthaler71COT Boise Idaho1:11:3415
469,73469,73
411191Iris Studer5122:5931
442,99442,99
42Sebastian Brückner14OLG Donau-Worth23:1432
438,09438,09
431162Aika Baumgartner98OL Zimmerberg23:1633
437,45437,45
44660Cahterine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation1:17:5517
431,44431,44
45Johanna BrücknerOLG Donau-Worth24:2734
416,29416,29
46221Burgmair74OLG Regensburg1:21:0419
414,68414,68
47899Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf1:06:3213
406,56406,56
489183Margit Hertel64OLG Regensburg1:22:5620
405,35405,35
49879Grit Hänsel70SV Lengefeld1:25:3617Fehlst
316,000,00316,00
50351Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinAufg
0,000,00