Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Mon 01/05/17 15:54
Ergebnis - Etappe 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (Damen Elite) (32)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden1:10:19
2Sara Würmli87OL Zimmerberg1:12:47
3Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden1:15:12
4Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen1:16:43
4Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:16:43
6Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden1:17:45
7Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad Harzburg1:17:46
8Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden1:17:47
9Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 041:17:53
10Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden1:18:10
11Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden1:19:50
12Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching1:21:07
13Isabel Seeger98OLG Regensburg1:21:41
14Leonore Winkler96USV Jena1:23:56
15Iiris Taubert97Koovee1:26:24
16Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG1:27:51
17Dianora Herashchenko95OC München1:27:56
18Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:28:23
19Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:29:07
20Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg1:29:27
21Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TG1:30:39
22Anne Röhnert89Post SV Dresden1:31:36
23Chiara Borner93OL Zimmerberg1:31:55
24Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg1:34:34
25Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft1:39:06
26Patrizia Köpfli88OL Zimmerberg1:40:16
27Serafina Hatt94OL Zimmerberg1:40:21
28Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:40:22
29Giulia Borner95OL Zimmerberg1:41:58
30Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching1:44:01
31Vera Alvarez94OC München1:48:47
32Ronja Fell93Berliner TSC1:52:36
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (47)13,1 km 495 Hm28 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Sören Lösch87USV Jena1:18:11
2Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden1:18:49
3Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden1:20:35
4Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen1:21:41
5Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden1:21:58
6Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke1:22:08
7Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:22:23
8Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:25:17
9Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg1:26:05
10Teodor Yordanov84OC München1:26:08
11Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden1:27:05
12Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC1:27:12
13Marco Seppi80CUS Bologna1:27:24
14Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:28:13
15Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG1:28:25
16Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden1:30:05
17Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad König1:30:13
18Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden1:33:09
19Adrian Köpfli97OL Zimmerberg1:33:14
20Markus Hotz72OL Zimmerberg1:33:34
21Josef Neumann84USV TU Dresden1:34:25
22David Kabath84SK Zabovresky Brno1:38:34
23Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg1:39:10
24Florian Pasda95USV Jena1:39:48
25Jan Felix Topp94TSV Worpswede1:40:54
26Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:42:29
27Daniel Rohr90OL Zimmerberg1:44:01
28Pal Varbiro85OL-Team Filder1:44:21
29Raphael Neukom79OL Zimmerberg1:44:47
30Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 041:48:38
31Alexander Hergert85OLV Landshut1:49:07
32Marc Breitenmoser99OL Zimmerberg1:50:16
33Michael Gasser74OL Zimmerberg1:50:47
34Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede1:51:23
35Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG Basel1:52:22
36Moritz Oetiker77OL Zimmerberg1:52:39
37Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC1:52:51
38Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa1:53:24
39Simon Hatt92OL Zimmerberg1:56:22
40Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC1:58:16
41Michael Laager91OL Zimmerberg1:59:41
42Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:02:42
43Girts Leontjevs96SV Mietraching2:06:25
44Jan Hug92OL Zimmerberg2:06:40
45Marc Bitterli98OL Zimmerberg2:21:38
46Mario Hiestand71OL Zimmerberg2:43:55
47Philipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg3:10:39
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (15)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Jana Knaup08Braunschweiger MTV13:13
2Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden13:33
3Lisa Bernhard07OL Zimmerberg15:03
4Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf15:08
5Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg17:48
6Mia Höhre08Ski-Club Helsa20:10
7Katja Horst09SC Königstein20:30
8Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz21:50
9Karla Breckle07Bovender SV25:32
10Theresa Gebhardt08OSC Kassel32:51
11Hannah Pringnitz07OSC Kassel36:23
12Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden41:33
13Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden44:29
14Hana Ptackova07SK Praga45:49
 
Fina Baath08TSV JetzendorfFehlst
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (21)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder19:25
2Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 189020:03
3Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa20:33
4Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach20:35
5Andrina Hotz06OL Zimmerberg20:43
6Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger Turnerschaft21:53
7Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG22:24
8Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching22:28
9Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim24:40
10Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder25:24
11Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel25:56
12Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses26:13
13Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach26:54
14Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld28:16
15Katja Bönig06OLV Uslar28:57
16Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr29:41
17Ulla Horst06SC Königstein30:24
18Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft32:07
19Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel34:49
20Veronika Ptackova05SK Praga39:07
21Conny Holtz06TSV Jetzendorf43:14
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (28)3,4 km 130 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld28:14
2Anna Blaschke04OSC Kassel33:36
3Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft35:43
4Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft36:33
5Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden36:47
6Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV Altdorf36:50
7Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen36:52
8Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di Magadino38:06
9Lisa Harms04WOLF Haltern42:56
10Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach43:14
11Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft45:20
12Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul46:00
13Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di Magadino46:05
14Verena Hötzinger04TSV Natternberg47:37
15Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen48:02
16Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg49:46
17Mila Pelka03Berliner Turnerschaft50:09
18Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV Mietraching50:41
19Melanie Pastor04OLF Mainz51:32
20Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena52:40
21Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr54:27
22Ria Klüser03USV TU Dresden57:45
23Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft59:16
24Yvonne Mindt03SV Mietraching1:00:42
25Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC1:05:04
26Katharina Kraus04OLG Regensburg1:05:29
27Inka Hammer03OLG Regensburg1:11:29
 
Marit Wersin03TGM BudenheimFehlst
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (24)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg37:27
2Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di Magadino38:10
3Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen39:43
4Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf43:12
5Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg43:26
6Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg45:55
7Karin Sanna02U.S. San Giorgio48:32
8Johanna Strobel01USV Jena52:45
9Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul53:20
10Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg54:11
11Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena54:14
12Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König55:56
13Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg56:28
14Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di Magadino56:53
15Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg58:38
16Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden58:48
17Leonie Amann01OLG Regensburg59:51
18Emily Grübel01OLG Regensburg1:04:34
19Helen Pester02LSG Weiher1:05:00
20Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg1:05:51
21Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam1:08:55
22Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC1:30:57
23Laura Hekeler01OLG Regensburg1:54:17
 
Leane Schäfer02TGM BudenheimFehlst
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (16)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld55:13
2Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden1:07:00
3Irina Mayer00OLG Schaffhausen1:09:12
4Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg1:09:20
5Paulina Strobel00USV Jena1:09:21
6Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching1:12:20
7Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena1:13:12
8Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden1:13:37
9Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg1:15:07
10Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg1:15:22
11Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg1:15:41
12Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:20:01
12Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig1:20:01
14Anik Bachmann99OL Zimmerberg1:23:18
15Sophie Attinger00OL Zimmerberg1:35:52
16Gabriella Hartung00OLG Regensburg1:43:21
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A Kurz) (30)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Maria Lange91SV Mietraching30:54
2Ladina Feucht92OLG Schaffhausen38:09
3Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching39:23
4Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden39:51
5Katharina König98LSG Weiher40:13
6Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau40:49
7Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil41:24
8Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft41:36
9Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden41:47
10Corina Ringli91OLG Schaffhausen42:56
11Sandra Nill96SV Wannweil43:03
12Annika Herzog87OLG Schaffhausen45:02
13Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar45:17
14Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede47:06
15Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa47:42
16Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden50:31
17Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben50:57
18Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin51:09
19Michelle Haas97OLG Schaffhausen52:14
20Johanna Greiner89OC München52:15
21Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching53:12
22Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden53:29
23Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV Großmittel53:43
24Antje Enoch90USC Magdeburg57:01
25Ninett Wolfram90USV TU Dresden59:25
26Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SK1:02:05
27Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 Bierbach1:06:10
28Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden1:11:13
 
Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesFehlst
Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSCAufg
 
 
 
D19AL (Damen ab 19 A Lang) (19)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV Steinberg1:01:25
2Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:19
3Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden1:03:27
4Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden1:05:06
5Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg1:06:10
6Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut1:06:55
7Johanna Scheler90TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:07:35
8Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC1:09:00
9Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:09:12
10Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel1:10:20
11Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden1:14:46
12Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC1:17:59
13Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau1:18:41
14Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:25
15Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena1:20:38
16Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin1:32:11
17Siri Dobler96OLG Schaffhausen1:40:45
18Aika Baumgartner98OL Zimmerberg1:54:40
 
Myrea Richter84Post SV DresdenDisquSelbstanzeige Feld
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (13)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland55:54
2Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger Turnerschaft58:51
3Olga Simerkova75SK Praga58:55
4Luise Kärger78OK Leipzig1:00:41
5Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar1:00:52
6Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Jetzendorf1:03:22
7Insa Föhn82OSC Kassel1:03:57
8Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV1:06:37
9Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden1:08:22
10Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg1:10:34
11Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:12:06
12Katerina Ptackova73SK Praga1:22:26
13Caroline Linker78OLG Basel2:06:45
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (18)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Regula Bernhard77OL Zimmerberg45:22
2Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di Magadino46:08
3Brit Horst76SC Königstein48:01
4Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa48:26
5Jana Faltejsková76SV Mietraching54:49
6Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL Zimmerberg54:50
7Helga Wagner75OLG Regensburg56:57
8Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden59:16
9Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden59:21
10Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg1:00:54
11Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt1:00:56
12Wiebke Martin77TGV Horn1:06:24
13Ida Baluskova73OK 24 Praha1:08:40
14Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:11:41
15Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC München1:16:43
16Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:28:48
17Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:30:01
18Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC1:30:50
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (31)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach38:08
2Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden38:36
3Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden39:27
4Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar40:09
5Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden41:02
5Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam41:02
7Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen43:43
8Evi Drese70OLV Uslar44:24
9Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger Turnerschaft44:32
10Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45:10
11Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG45:16
12Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf47:27
13Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul48:38
14Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz50:53
15Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa50:57
16Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG51:51
17Christine Calvet70OLC Währing52:39
18Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf53:57
19Jana Ropertz68OLV Landshut55:59
20Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden56:16
21Therese AchermannOLK Piz Hasi56:36
22Simone Mörtl68TSV Jetzendorf57:04
23Elena Tikhonova68OMEGA RUSSIA57:18
24Sabine Bönig69OLV Uslar1:00:48
25Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg1:01:39
26Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena1:04:52
27Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher1:05:42
28Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach1:09:14
29Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:10:13
30Martina Harms71WOLF Haltern1:15:48
31Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion Offenbach2:10:50
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (31)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Priska Ringli66OLG Schaffhausen35:09
2Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden37:46
3Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden37:56
4Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar38:18
5Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul38:32
6Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden42:24
7Judith Attinger67OL Zimmerberg43:33
8Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz43:47
9Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden43:49
10Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin43:53
11Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV43:56
12Petra Lange63SV Mietraching45:11
13Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau45:34
14Bernadette Huber66OL Zimmerberg48:18
15Priska Badertscher64OL Zimmerberg48:19
16Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide48:22
17Ulla Harju64vereinlos48:33
18Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg49:56
19Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer50:42
20Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden51:00
21Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-Team51:07
22Bärbel Blaschke65TSV Nusse58:28
23Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV Deggendorf1:00:07
24Lilian Kissling64OLG Schaffhausen1:00:39
25Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:02:58
26Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg1:03:06
27Marlies Laager60OL Zimmerberg1:03:56
28Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz1:04:16
29Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:06:50
30Martha Fritz67TV Osterhofen1:08:42
31Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta Radebeul1:10:49
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (19)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen35:58
2Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering Club41:28
3Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg41:31
4Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin45:14
5Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden46:59
6Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di Magadino47:23
7Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0449:12
8Vroni Akeret58Thurgorienta49:37
9Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden51:48
10Heidi Gross61OL Zimmerberg52:07
11Heidi Hänni59OLV Langenthal52:44
12Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut52:54
13Ulrike Friedrichs59MTV Seesen53:02
14Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau55:32
15Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde Wien55:51
16Bärbel Kloos62TV Oberbexbach56:51
17Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa1:01:17
18Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil1:07:58
19Jelena Leesment58SRD SK1:38:11
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (12)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Arlette Piguet57OL Zimmerberg32:46
2Maja Sennhauser57OLG Welsikon41:45
3Monika Müller56OSC Kassel42:42
4Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden46:10
5Martina Huth56TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses46:24
6Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul48:25
7Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel50:43
8Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund53:51
9Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses55:47
10Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund59:57
11Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel1:08:01
12Ruth Wüest55OL Zimmerberg1:18:56
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (10)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz Hasi37:50
2Doris Caluori52OLC Kapreolo39:54
3Niina Karnit52SRD SK40:11
4Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz45:07
5Esther Gasser49OL Zimmerberg48:16
6Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden52:38
7Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses57:49
8Renate Waser49OLK Rafzerfeld1:10:34
9Verena Blum48OLG Bern1:12:32
10Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden1:17:11
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (7)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin28:18
2Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg28:44
3Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg29:02
4Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin29:17
5Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin30:55
 
Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinFehlst
Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio WilFehlst
 
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (3)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Erica Huggler41OLG Stäfa25:51
2Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden36:39
3Gerda Kolloch42OC München44:08
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (14)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden11:32
2Aaron Hiestand07OL Zimmerberg12:50
3Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden14:49
4Ondrej Simerka08SK Praga14:55
5Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft14:59
6Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst15:24
7Manuel Gasser08OL Zimmerberg15:33
8Moritz Tröße08SV TU Ilmenau16:43
9Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr17:09
10Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden17:49
11Julius Flach07TSV Karlshorst18:23
12Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam33:52
 
Matthias Harms08WOLF HalternFehlst
Julius Lucke08Post SV DresdenAufg
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (23)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen13:58
2Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf15:08
3Lukas Gasser06OL Zimmerberg15:33
4Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut16:25
5Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV Jetzendorf16:48
6Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden17:04
7Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden17:52
8Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV19:01
9Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft19:58
10Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz19:59
11David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg20:19
12Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses20:49
13Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger Turnerschaft21:26
14Johannes Trapp06OLG Regensburg22:39
15Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz24:08
16Johannes Taubert06Koovee25:00
17Timon Hammer05OLG Regensburg25:01
18Jack Hay07OC München25:49
19Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden25:56
20Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg29:26
21Alexander Oneseit05OLG Regensburg31:07
22Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa39:56
23Till Höhre05Ski-Club Helsa41:58
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (30)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV26:42
2Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden27:59
3Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen29:56
4Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG32:42
5Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz34:16
6Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden34:48
7Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden35:41
8Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg35:51
9Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn38:32
10Luis Lang03OLG Regensburg39:38
11Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden40:36
12Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft42:07
13Raffael Heini03OL Zimmerberg43:58
14Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin44:09
15Jakob Unger04OLG Regensburg44:17
16Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach47:02
17Maximilian Kilger04SV Mietraching47:27
18Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg48:07
19Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau50:07
20Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden50:30
21Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam52:42
22Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta Radebeul53:09
23Moritz Unger04OLG Regensburg54:41
24Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft55:42
25Jonah Waldmann03OL Zimmerberg57:19
26Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger Turnerschaft58:50
27Moritz Hekeler04OLG Regensburg59:06
28Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn1:03:43
29Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar1:07:55
30Jakub Simerka04SK Praga1:11:04
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (29)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg44:21
2Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft45:17
3Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul46:26
4Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg46:44
5Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden50:39
6Till Geiler01USV Jena53:54
7Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden54:10
8Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg55:42
9Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin56:20
10Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena56:43
11Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach57:10
12Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg57:14
13Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil58:18
14Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg59:53
15Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lag1:01:36
16Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg1:02:09
17Philipp Dingfelder01TSV Ipsheim1:04:28
18Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg1:05:39
19Cedric Kögler02OSC Kassel1:09:17
20Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil1:09:29
21Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden1:10:07
22Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul1:12:16
23Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil1:14:00
24Jan Klose02MTV Seesen1:15:01
25Mischa Bachmann01OL Zimmerberg1:24:52
26Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg1:30:39
27Andreas Schiesser01OL Zimmerberg1:31:02
28Nils Blaschke02OSC Kassel1:44:35
 
Karol Kielb02SV Robotron DresdenDisquDurch Feld
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (29)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul59:11
2Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg1:00:56
3Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden1:01:36
4Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld1:04:41
5Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden1:05:19
6Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden1:05:28
7Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg1:05:51
8Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel1:07:43
9Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel1:07:49
10Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel1:09:34
11Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg1:11:25
12Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg1:12:37
13Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIA1:12:45
14Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz1:14:25
15Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden1:14:39
16Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg1:17:28
17Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn1:22:09
18Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul1:26:01
19Finn Jürgens00OLG Schaffhausen1:31:06
20Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld1:42:35
21Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:43:20
22Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg1:45:27
23Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach1:45:29
24Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub Bonn1:47:13
25Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport Berlin1:52:57
26Kilian Irlinger00TSV Jetzendorf2:00:27
27Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam2:07:15
28Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa2:14:31
 
Juncheng Fu99MTV SeesenAufg
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (14)10,8 km 460 Hm22 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Veit Slodowski98USV Jena1:08:44
2Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:08:47
3Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen1:12:31
4Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke1:13:30
5Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:14:56
6Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena1:20:02
7Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg1:28:07
8Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching1:28:41
9Michael Felder98OL Zimmerberg1:28:49
10Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:29:36
11Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg1:32:06
12Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar1:40:33
13Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:46:42
14Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft1:52:39
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A Kurz) (34)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg33:33
2Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel36:48
3Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden39:50
4Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden40:57
5Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden41:11
6Philipp Powik83OK Mark Brandenburg44:13
7Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig44:32
8Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45:07
9Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching46:05
10Andreas Herzog84OLG Schaffhausen46:15
11Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg48:19
12Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon49:54
13Roger Fluri92OL Zimmerberg50:22
14Jonas Junker95OL Zimmerberg52:08
15Georg jun. Biller88SV Mietraching54:23
16Thomas Lüchinger75OL Zimmerberg54:52
17Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin55:45
18Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf55:57
19Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin57:09
20Tuomas Taubert94Koovee58:09
21Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:30
22Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg1:00:31
23Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd1:01:02
24Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:01:11
25Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:01:44
26Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:03:15
27Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa1:03:53
28Matthias Faber90vereinlos1:05:23
29Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG1:09:53
30Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:13:08
31Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg1:13:30
32Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau1:25:01
33Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun1:26:18
34Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden1:27:04
 
 
 
H21AL (Herren ab 21 A Lang) (33)9,3 km 380 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Fabian Ringli89OLG Schaffhausen1:03:02
2Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden1:11:01
3Pascal Haas92OLG Schaffhausen1:11:46
4Dominik Haas90OLG Schaffhausen1:13:48
5Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz1:14:21
6Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden1:15:56
7Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden1:17:30
8Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil1:20:49
9Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut1:22:49
10Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden1:23:31
11Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:23:39
12Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar1:24:33
13Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:25:23
14Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:26:02
15Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:26:03
16Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke1:27:24
17Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf1:27:47
18Daniel Steiger89OC München1:27:53
19Markus Nauth87ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:28:20
20Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:31:43
21Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden1:33:25
22Mikhail Raer83SRD SK1:33:55
23Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:34:12
24Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden1:35:44
25Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:43:01
26Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden1:43:47
27Steffen Wersin96TGM Budenheim1:44:08
28Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg1:46:53
29Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle1:58:58
30Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim2:22:20
 
Stefan Buhler91USV TU DresdenFehlst
Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva PlzenAufg
Denny Föhn76OSC KasselAufg
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (15)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Ingo Horst77SC Königstein58:27
2Daniel Heininger81OC München1:08:01
3Ronny Natho77OC München1:09:18
4Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden1:10:20
5Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam1:13:44
6Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle1:18:36
7Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden1:22:15
8Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut1:22:36
9Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC1:23:44
10Peter Weinig71OC München1:24:25
11Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft1:26:54
12Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn1:32:14
13James Bryan72Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:45:30
14Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft2:37:20
 
Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk ErfurtAufg
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (16)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede1:02:57
2Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:06:17
3Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG1:07:35
4Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden1:08:11
5Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste Bank1:08:42
6Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden1:11:29
7Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:11:31
8Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:15:22
9Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC1:19:13
10Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau1:22:34
11Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV1:25:50
12LukᚠFaltejsek77SV Mietraching1:26:13
13Kai Pastor77OLF Mainz1:40:12
14Michael Bially73TSV Ipsheim1:44:45
15Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn1:48:01
16Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:58:24
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (42)7,4 km 360 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di Magadino58:26
2Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar58:30
3Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden1:00:03
4Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV1:02:45
5Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:04:20
6Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG1:04:53
7Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau1:05:26
8Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben1:06:06
9Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach1:06:35
10Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:06:44
11Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden1:08:06
12Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg1:08:34
13Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz1:08:57
14Jan Waldmann70OL Zimmerberg1:09:03
15Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg1:09:45
16Vilhelm Lukács68OLV Landshut1:10:36
17Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau1:10:57
18Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:12:09
19Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden1:12:42
20Nikolay Tikhonov63OMEGA RUSSIA1:12:54
21Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul1:13:23
22Marc Schnell72Hansa Simmerath1:13:27
23Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen1:13:52
24Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul1:16:23
25Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa1:17:28
26Sergey Cherniavsky72OC München1:19:32
27Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 901:21:02
28Philippe Imbsweiler71TV Oberbexbach1:21:54
29Stefan Hötzinger69TSV Natternberg1:22:54
30Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden1:26:13
31Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda Praha1:26:46
32Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SK1:27:49
33Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 901:28:19
34Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG1:28:36
35Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz1:29:26
36Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy1:31:33
37Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam1:32:05
38Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld1:32:25
39Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul1:36:25
40Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach1:46:13
41Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde Wien1:58:25
42Gunnar Grote72OLV Uslar2:02:46
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (54)6,8 km 340 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden50:39
2Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden52:22
3Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi52:45
4Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau53:43
5Urs Utzinger65OL Zimmerberg54:37
6Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg55:00
7Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi55:25
8Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft56:25
9Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz56:45
10Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha56:58
11Pascal Berger64OLG Basel58:52
12Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz59:05
13Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden59:10
14Stefan König63OLG Ortenau59:32
15Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wien1:00:14
16Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland1:01:09
17Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden1:01:14
17Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC1:01:14
19Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:01:18
20Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden1:01:43
21Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut1:01:45
22Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst1:02:50
23Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden1:02:56
24Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:03:23
25Christian Harms67WOLF Haltern1:03:30
26Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV1:03:57
27Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz1:04:08
28Erich Göschl66OLC Währing1:05:09
29Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn1:05:29
30Siegfried Liebl65TV Osterhofen1:06:04
31Matthias Blaschke66SC Volpriehausen1:07:01
32Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg1:07:54
33Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland1:09:58
34Stefan Bönig66OLV Uslar1:10:17
35Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach1:12:26
36Christian Buchberger65MTV Seesen1:12:37
37René Hellmann63USV TU Dresden1:12:57
38Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf1:12:58
39Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa1:13:36
40Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden1:13:52
41Marco Breitenmoser67OL Zimmerberg1:14:16
42Tero Taubert65Koovee1:14:27
43Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau Süd1:15:56
44Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg1:21:42
45Eckart Voskamp66OC München1:24:30
46Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:26:13
47Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder1:26:25
48Roberto Sanna67U.S. San Giorgio1:31:11
49Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lag1:31:19
50Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team1:38:14
51Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg1:47:53
52Peter Badertscher66OL Zimmerberg1:54:42
 
Thomas Meier67OLG KakowaFehlst
Udo Rößler64OLA TSV DeggendorfAufg
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (37)5,0 km 215 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König37:06
2Alois AchermannOLK Piz Hasi40:27
3Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden41:26
4Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde Wien41:50
5René Haas62OLG Schaffhausen42:09
6Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia42:45
7Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching44:57
7Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf44:57
9Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar45:37
10Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrinto46:42
11Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide47:43
12Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering Club48:41
13Klemens Jörger60TV Kippenheim48:52
14Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig51:13
15Stephan Schliebener59OLV Uslar51:16
16Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst51:34
17Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen51:57
18Martin Gross58OL Zimmerberg51:58
19Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide52:03
20Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses54:00
21Thomas Attinger62OL Zimmerberg54:31
22Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team Filder54:54
23Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation54:58
24Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg55:07
25Ari Kolehmainen62OC München55:30
26Uwe Beierlein62OC München55:37
27Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach57:01
28Robert Weigold60TSG Bad König57:45
29Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden59:48
30Werner Drese61OLV Uslar1:01:26
31Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden1:02:37
32Rolf Wettstein62OL Zimmerberg1:03:03
33Klaus Huber60OLV Landshut1:03:26
34Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG1:04:20
35Peter Berndt59Post-SV Chemnitz1:07:57
36Peter Weigold62TV Osterhofen1:11:03
 
Michael Schalle58MTV BambergFehlst
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (24)4,9 km 205 Hm14 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen38:37
2Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel42:13
3Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden45:06
4Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden47:33
5Stefano Zonato55OLG Regensburg48:06
6Christian Marti54OL Amriswil49:25
7Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz49:49
8Klaus Müller53OSC Kassel50:27
9Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt51:14
10Urs Sennhauser55OLG Welsikon51:40
11Fabio Würmli55OL Zimmerberg54:14
12Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde Wien57:05
13Heinz Rothweiler54OLC Kapreolo58:29
14Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen1:01:10
15Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn1:01:56
16Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen1:03:26
17Peter Lange56SV Mietraching1:03:53
18Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:08:37
19Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal1:16:11
20Olav Nipen54IL Tyrving1:16:54
21Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul1:22:28
22Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt1:23:36
23Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland1:25:30
 
Martin Laue56OLG OrtenauFehlst
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (20)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul32:26
2Jürgen Jankowski52ASG Teutoburger Wald35:46
3Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut35:56
4Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden37:03
5Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken37:34
6Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald37:57
7Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena39:41
8Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf39:50
9Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden40:17
10Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover41:47
11Franz Waser47OLK Rafzerfeld41:51
12Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut42:06
13Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel47:33
14Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden47:57
15Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV Langenthal50:59
16Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa52:40
17Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn1:00:18
18Hansjörg Gasser48OL Zimmerberg1:01:47
19Walter Schach52SV Wannweil1:11:08
 
Martin Rohr50OL ZimmerbergFehlst
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (12)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Willy Streuli47OL Zimmerberg31:46
2Achim Bader46OLF Mainz32:10
3Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben35:23
4Hans Baumgartner46OLG Welsikon36:53
5Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin37:49
6Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz Hasi38:17
7Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland41:04
8Guido Gmür45OLG Pfäffikon43:00
9Örjan Silfwergard45OC München45:07
10Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.45:57
11Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di Magadino49:53
12Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin53:54
 
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (13)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team Filder35:25
2Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover41:08
3Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon42:10
4Ernst Sutter42OLG Bern42:14
5Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau42:29
6Max Santschi42OLG Bern45:27
7Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal48:35
8Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald49:46
9Klaus Huggler38OLG Stäfa52:36
10Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund55:30
11Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim1:01:54
12Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul1:05:24
 
Hans Bossert41OL ZimmerbergAufg
 
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (6)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seeland26:30
2Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf30:45
3Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen31:56
4Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn33:53
5Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin34:57
6Othmar Sauter33OL Regio Wil48:56
 
 
 
DirKL (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht) (24)1,6 km 55 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Tim Attinger02OL Zimmerberg13:18
2Christiane Lösch89USV Jena14:20
3Bigna + Paula Hotz09OLG Regensburg16:14
4Sonja Kunze70OLV Uslar16:26
5Paula Bernhard10OL Zimmerberg16:29
6Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen16:52
7Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden17:52
8Radka Dubska81vereinlos18:09
9Susanne Wengler73Volkssport Berlin19:15
10Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam19:41
11Fabian Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf19:42
12Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg21:27
13Alessandra Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf24:01
14Susanne Geiler69USV Jena25:20
15Debora Zuanettivereinlos27:34
16Suki Su94Berliner TSC29:07
17Ella SchmidtOL-Team Filder31:03
17Jürgen Schubert08OL-Team Filder31:03
19Julia Sorgatz91TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr42:23
20Helle Frischknecht70Alta O-lag42:30
21Ariane Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft53:01
22Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar1:29:53
23Vera Lotte Adorjan11SV Wannweil3:04:44
 
Laura Varbiro83OL-Team FilderFehlst
 
 
 
DirLS (Direktbahn, lang & schwer) (6)6,8 km 340 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Jan Klapal90OLG Regensburg54:39
2Jörg Mumme561:16:24
3Helmut Grassingervereinlos1:25:44
4Viktoria Rutckaia89USZ Halle1:27:16
5Jens Seidel76USG Chemnitz1:35:42
 
Dirk Bringezu69OLV PotsdamFehlst
 
 
 
DirMS (Direktbahn, mittellang & schwer) (24)3,8 km 135 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitKommentar
1Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder33:37
2Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden40:55
3Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden47:18
4Xenia Kissling95OLG Schaffhausen50:59
5Frank Edelhäuser67vereinlos58:43
6Martin Hug59OL Zimmerberg59:36
7Annika Attinger99OL Zimmerberg1:02:18
8Gertraud LeonhardtOLC Fürstenfeld1:03:17
9Martin Laue56OLG Ortenau1:04:09
10Doris Ochsner62OLG Schaffhausen1:05:29
11Kathrin Häßler70Köpenicker SC1:05:42
12Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC1:06:17
13Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team1:08:28
14Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC1:09:18
15David Ritzenthaler71COT Boise Idaho1:11:34
16Erika Polgar72Volkssport Berlin1:12:39
17Cahterine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation1:17:55
18Felix Celorio01TSV Natternberg1:20:06
19Burgmair74OLG Regensburg1:21:04
20Margit Hertel64OLG Regensburg1:22:56
21Anna Nitsche93Post SV Dresden1:24:20
22Roland Huth55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:25:06
 
Grit Hänsel70SV LengefeldFehlst
Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinAufg