DM Sprint 2017Mon 01/05/17 21:29
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (Damen Elite) (84)3,3 km 20 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(58)2(50)3(47)4(65)5(52)6(53)7(31)8(56)9(41)10(42)11(83)12(61)13(78)14(100)
Ziel
 
1316Leonore Winkler14:370:511:582:333:013:454:254:535:527:448:1411:1011:5112:3814:26
USV Jena0:511:070:350:280:440:400:280:591:520:302:560:410:471:48
14:37
0:11
2309Mareike Seeger14:440:521:572:333:013:464:264:515:567:558:2511:2312:0312:4814:33
OLG Regensburg0:521:050:360:280:450:400:251:051:590:302:580:400:451:45
14:44
0:11
3307Farina Freigang14:490:552:112:433:123:564:375:046:037:578:2611:3812:1813:0114:38
Bielefelder TG0:551:160:320:290:440:410:270:591:540:293:120:400:431:37
14:49
0:11
4301Sabine Rothaug14:581:162:253:003:314:144:535:196:208:238:5311:4312:2213:0614:46
OSC Kassel1:161:090:350:310:430:390:261:012:030:302:500:390:441:40
14:58
0:12
5303Birte Friedrichs14:591:002:222:593:274:134:535:206:208:138:4111:4212:1913:0514:49
MTV Seesen1:001:220:370:280:460:400:271:001:530:283:010:370:461:44
14:59
0:10
6305Anne Kunzendorf15:040:592:122:483:163:594:415:076:208:238:5311:4412:2613:1414:54
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:591:130:360:280:430:420:261:132:030:302:510:420:481:40
15:04
0:10
7311Isabel Seeger15:090:531:582:393:073:524:334:586:008:008:3011:4012:2313:1014:57
OLG Regensburg0:531:050:410:280:450:410:251:022:000:303:100:430:471:47
15:09
0:12
8306Anna Reinhardt15:110:552:042:393:104:004:435:116:148:018:3011:3812:2013:0814:58
USV TU Dresden0:551:090:350:310:500:430:281:031:470:293:080:420:481:50
15:11
0:13
9319Resi Rathmann15:420:542:082:523:214:114:545:206:208:248:5512:1312:5513:4615:31
SV Schmalkalden 040:541:140:440:290:500:430:261:002:040:313:180:420:511:45
15:42
0:11
10310Theresa Flechsig15:461:002:072:543:254:094:515:186:389:029:3212:2613:0513:5015:35
USV TU Dresden1:001:070:470:310:440:420:271:202:240:302:540:390:451:45
15:46
0:11
11327Britta Meißner15:500:582:173:023:344:275:115:386:408:419:1312:2513:0513:5415:38
OLV Landshut0:581:190:450:320:530:440:271:022:010:323:120:400:491:44
15:50
0:12
12302Patricia Nieke15:511:042:102:483:174:014:445:126:138:038:3212:2213:0513:5215:39
USV TU Dresden1:041:060:380:290:440:430:281:011:500:293:500:430:471:47
15:51
0:12
13317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen16:000:592:263:053:404:295:125:416:458:439:1612:2613:0413:5415:47
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:591:270:390:350:490:430:291:041:580:333:100:380:501:53
16:00
0:13
14328Lisa Müller16:131:022:243:083:434:325:165:446:488:529:2712:3213:1714:0816:00
USV Jena1:021:220:440:350:490:440:281:042:040:353:050:450:511:52
16:13
0:13
15308Paula Starke16:141:453:043:414:104:595:406:087:179:309:5912:5613:3414:1816:02
USV TU Dresden1:451:190:370:290:490:410:281:092:130:292:570:380:441:44
16:14
0:12
16313Anicó Kulow16:160:592:152:523:264:124:545:226:239:169:4312:4713:2914:1716:04
Berliner Turnerschaft0:591:160:370:340:460:420:281:012:530:273:040:420:481:47
16:168:13
0:12*42
17331Maria Lange16:191:012:263:073:394:305:155:446:499:009:3112:4213:2314:1516:06
SV Mietraching1:011:250:410:320:510:450:291:052:110:313:110:410:521:51
16:19
0:13
17304Kerstin Uiboupin16:190:552:152:513:214:064:475:136:118:038:4013:0013:3714:2316:07
USV TU Dresden0:551:200:360:300:450:410:260:581:520:374:200:370:461:44
16:19
0:12
19314Marie Hofmeister16:342:013:113:494:275:145:556:237:229:179:4712:5613:3914:2816:21
MTK Bad Harzburg2:011:100:380:380:470:410:280:591:550:303:090:430:491:53
16:34
0:13
20360Marie-Christine Böhm17:021:032:363:214:074:565:416:097:159:2910:0513:3114:1215:0316:51
OLV Steinberg1:031:330:450:460:490:450:281:062:140:363:260:410:511:48
17:023:42
0:11*46
21324Myrea Richter17:251:022:363:233:574:485:336:057:119:2710:1113:3914:2015:1317:13
Post SV Dresden1:021:340:470:340:510:450:321:062:160:443:280:410:532:00
17:25
0:12
22315Sandra Eidmann17:261:132:463:334:084:585:436:127:239:4010:1713:4914:3415:2117:13
Bielefelder TG1:131:330:470:350:500:450:291:112:170:373:320:450:471:52
17:26
0:13
23322Nina Döllgast17:281:062:263:113:504:445:336:057:169:2710:0313:3814:2115:1717:15
MTK Bad Harzburg1:061:200:450:390:540:490:321:112:110:363:350:430:561:58
17:28
0:13
24335Hannah Kühne17:291:022:383:193:564:465:295:587:039:3710:1113:1814:1015:1217:14
SV Mietraching1:021:360:410:370:500:430:291:052:340:343:070:521:022:02
17:29
0:15
25321Katharina Wilke17:452:193:584:445:196:146:567:248:2410:2810:5814:1614:5815:4817:32
Berliner TSC2:191:390:460:350:550:420:281:002:040:303:180:420:501:44
17:45
0:13
25329Ines Grunau17:451:122:423:334:135:075:556:267:369:4810:2413:5014:3415:2917:30
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:121:300:510:400:540:480:311:102:120:363:260:440:552:01
17:45
0:15
27365Anna Biller17:471:052:293:113:424:335:175:487:019:4310:1713:4514:3415:2717:32
SV Mietraching1:051:240:420:310:510:440:311:132:420:343:280:490:532:05
17:47
0:15
28367Helen Rendich17:501:533:214:094:485:326:116:387:5510:2710:5614:0014:4115:3017:37
SV Wannweil1:531:280:480:390:440:390:271:172:320:293:040:410:492:07
17:50
0:13
29330Pia Schoffer17:531:142:463:324:075:015:456:137:279:5810:2913:5814:4215:3917:41
USV TU Dresden1:141:320:460:350:540:440:281:142:310:313:290:440:572:02
17:53
0:12
30342Julia Penzkofer17:551:172:433:354:095:035:506:207:2910:0410:3913:5914:4815:4317:42
SV Mietraching1:171:260:520:340:540:470:301:092:350:353:200:490:551:59
17:55
0:13
31334Ronja Fell18:091:042:273:143:504:445:346:077:189:5910:3314:0114:5315:4717:55
Berliner TSC1:041:230:470:360:540:500:331:112:410:343:280:520:542:08
18:09
0:14
32333Helena Bastian18:161:212:513:354:094:575:446:137:2310:2710:5614:2815:1616:0518:01
SV Mietraching1:211:300:440:340:480:470:291:103:040:293:320:480:491:56
18:16
0:15
33320Corinna Nieke18:171:072:273:143:514:455:376:127:219:5510:3014:0314:5415:5118:03
USV TU Dresden1:071:200:470:370:540:520:351:092:340:353:330:510:572:12
18:17
0:14
33336Isabell Jänich18:171:062:403:284:065:025:486:197:2810:3011:1014:3015:1216:0418:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:061:340:480:380:560:460:311:093:020:403:200:420:521:58
18:17
0:15
35337Marie Herrnhold18:231:002:313:183:574:505:406:127:299:5810:3514:1314:5915:5718:11
Berliner TSC1:001:310:470:390:530:500:321:172:290:373:380:460:582:14
18:23
0:12
35312Anne Röhnert18:231:032:343:214:325:236:056:337:4511:1111:4114:5515:3716:2718:10
Post SV Dresden1:031:310:471:110:510:420:281:123:260:303:140:420:501:43
18:23
0:13
37323Carmen Powik18:271:032:413:314:084:595:446:157:3110:0110:5514:4015:2316:1918:14
OK Mark Brandenburg1:031:380:500:370:510:450:311:162:300:543:450:430:561:55
18:27
0:13
38325Elisabeth Heidrich18:341:042:363:374:135:516:367:098:1710:2911:0514:3515:2216:1718:21
SV Robotron Dresden1:041:321:010:361:380:450:331:082:120:363:300:470:552:04
18:34
0:13
39363Johanna Scheler18:361:032:263:304:275:226:096:407:5410:3111:0314:2915:1916:1518:23
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:031:231:040:570:550:470:311:142:370:323:260:500:562:08
18:363:16
0:13*48
40348Katharina König18:381:102:463:534:315:216:116:457:5710:1611:0014:4415:3216:2818:27
LSG Weiher1:101:361:070:380:500:500:341:122:190:443:440:480:561:59
18:38
0:11
41354Dianora Herashchenko18:462:154:355:125:496:347:157:418:4411:3212:0014:5815:4416:3018:34
OC München2:152:200:370:370:450:410:261:032:480:282:580:460:462:04
18:461:533:14
0:12*37*71
42355Sandra Nill19:051:052:403:354:105:045:546:297:4110:1710:5214:3915:3416:3318:51
SV Wannweil1:051:350:550:350:540:500:351:122:360:353:470:550:592:18
19:05
0:14
43353Jitka Kraemer19:111:052:373:284:034:585:496:247:4710:0810:4514:3615:2516:2518:54
Post SV Dresden1:051:320:510:350:550:510:351:232:210:373:510:491:002:29
19:11
0:17
44358Johanna Greiner19:171:182:503:394:385:336:216:548:0310:3511:0814:5415:4116:4219:04
OC München1:181:320:490:590:550:480:331:092:320:333:460:471:012:22
19:17
0:13
45351Thessa Jobst19:221:022:383:334:115:105:586:337:5510:1610:5514:4215:3416:3619:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:021:360:550:380:590:480:351:222:210:393:470:521:022:32
19:22
0:14
46346Claudia Buhler19:281:092:533:424:215:196:096:417:5310:4211:1915:1216:0117:0019:14
USV TU Dresden1:091:440:490:390:580:500:321:122:490:373:530:490:592:14
19:28
0:14
47339Alexandra Bartsch19:301:162:473:344:145:095:596:338:1911:1411:4815:2316:1117:0819:15
Berliner TSC1:161:310:470:400:550:500:341:462:550:343:350:480:572:07
19:30
0:15
48344Bonnie Schimmeck19:531:263:083:594:455:466:407:148:3211:0711:4415:3816:3317:3219:41
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:261:420:510:461:010:540:341:182:350:373:540:550:592:09
19:53
0:12
49343Sophie Kääriäinen20:021:133:043:554:345:326:267:048:2511:0311:4615:4016:3317:3319:46
USV TU Dresden1:131:510:510:390:580:540:381:212:380:433:540:531:002:13
20:02
0:16
50340Jelena Topp20:211:052:593:594:515:466:357:088:5111:3912:1116:1417:0117:5820:07
TSV Worpswede1:051:541:000:520:550:490:331:432:480:324:030:470:572:09
20:210:473:48
0:14*39*48
51326Paula Mühlstein20:211:303:444:315:266:197:037:348:4512:2413:0516:3717:2118:1520:07
OSC Kassel1:302:140:470:550:530:440:311:113:390:413:320:440:541:52
20:21
0:14
52347Elisa Wolf21:051:143:254:164:595:566:507:258:5011:2912:0516:3217:3218:3720:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:142:110:510:430:570:540:351:252:390:364:271:001:052:14
21:05
0:14
53341Nathalie Staudter21:171:062:473:364:195:166:106:438:2811:4812:2316:3117:2218:2421:04
TV 05 Bierbach1:061:410:490:430:570:540:331:453:200:354:080:511:022:40
21:17
0:13
54349Kathrin Trappe21:191:223:054:005:226:207:127:469:1012:1812:5516:4717:3718:3821:04
TOLF Berlin1:221:430:551:220:580:520:341:243:080:373:520:501:012:26
21:19
0:15
55364Katja Schwind21:271:483:514:345:456:387:257:579:2112:1412:4517:2918:1219:0821:12
OLG Ortenau1:482:030:431:110:530:470:321:242:530:314:440:430:562:04
21:27
0:15
56359Cosima Marckardt22:153:525:336:197:017:558:419:1210:1712:5613:2618:1919:0119:5422:04
USV Jena3:521:410:460:420:540:460:311:052:390:304:530:420:532:10
22:151:171:57
0:11*35*36
57345Antje Enoch22:181:123:093:594:465:496:487:269:4012:2913:0717:4318:4019:4222:02
USC Magdeburg1:121:570:500:471:030:590:382:142:490:384:360:571:022:20
22:18
0:16
58352Kimberly Erlebach22:221:283:174:295:146:187:147:529:1312:2813:0917:3418:2819:3722:08
MTV Bornum1:281:491:120:451:040:560:381:213:150:414:250:541:092:31
22:22
0:14
59366Kitti Boros22:502:434:094:586:437:358:279:0310:2113:0913:4317:5618:5319:5522:36
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:431:260:491:450:520:520:361:182:480:344:130:571:022:41
22:50
0:14
60318Leonie von Jagow30:391:293:464:585:487:128:189:1511:1515:1716:1022:5424:1626:0930:11
USV TU Dresden1:292:171:120:501:241:060:572:004:020:536:441:221:534:02
30:39
0:28
61356Verena Eberl35:373:075:367:148:089:1910:1711:1013:5819:0019:4030:4531:4732:5435:24
OC München3:072:291:380:541:110:580:532:485:020:4011:051:021:072:30
35:37
0:13
 
357Laura StreibertFehlst-----3:504:495:497:008:008:4110:1113:5914:4719:5120:4621:5624:32
USV TU Dresden3:500:591:001:111:000:411:303:480:485:040:551:102:36
24:48
0:16
AK374Sara Würmli15:100:562:152:493:214:064:475:146:108:048:3611:5212:3313:1814:59
OL Zimmerberg0:561:190:340:320:450:410:270:561:540:323:160:410:451:41
15:10
0:11
AK386Michela Guizzardi15:180:582:122:533:254:114:535:216:218:319:0011:5612:3513:2215:05
CUS Bologna0:581:140:410:320:460:420:281:002:100:292:560:390:471:43
15:18
0:13
AK383Giulia Borner16:080:572:142:563:284:175:055:346:368:509:1812:2413:0813:5815:57
OL Zimmerberg0:571:170:420:320:490:480:291:022:140:283:060:440:501:59
16:08
0:11
AK379Karolína Šiková16:451:012:092:463:184:044:475:146:158:318:5913:1113:4914:3616:33
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:011:080:370:320:460:430:271:012:160:284:120:380:471:57
16:45
0:12
AK371Ladina Feucht17:031:022:273:083:474:365:215:507:159:5810:2613:3614:1515:0316:53
OLG Schaffhausen1:021:250:410:390:490:450:291:252:430:283:100:390:481:50
17:03
0:10
AK362Vera Alvarez17:071:022:203:063:384:295:155:466:529:029:3713:0613:5514:4716:53
OC München1:021:180:460:320:510:460:311:062:100:353:290:490:522:06
17:07
0:14
AK361Vera Chvalová17:101:072:393:193:545:015:466:167:239:3810:1213:2814:0815:0116:59
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:071:320:400:351:070:450:301:072:150:343:160:400:531:58
17:10
0:11
AK378Patrizia Köpfli17:411:042:373:234:034:545:436:137:219:3710:1213:3914:3015:3017:28
OL Zimmerberg1:041:330:460:400:510:490:301:082:160:353:270:511:001:58
17:41
0:13
AK380Chiara Borner18:001:072:323:173:494:415:265:557:0910:2510:5314:0214:5515:4717:49
OL Zimmerberg1:071:250:450:320:520:450:291:143:160:283:090:530:522:02
18:000:48
0:11*39
AK382Barbora Šiková18:301:082:433:254:004:535:426:137:239:4810:2114:1515:0016:0518:18
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:081:350:420:350:530:490:311:102:250:333:540:451:052:13
18:30
0:12
AK385Tiziana Rigamonti19:491:073:003:484:305:286:216:548:0510:3811:1315:1216:0417:0919:36
OL Zimmerberg1:071:530:480:420:580:530:331:112:330:353:590:521:052:27
19:49
0:13
AK373Corina Ringli20:101:102:403:294:125:126:066:438:0110:5511:3015:3216:2817:2919:55
OLG Schaffhausen1:101:300:490:431:000:540:371:182:540:354:020:561:012:26
20:10
0:15
AK387Serafina Hatt20:161:052:463:354:105:076:046:377:5910:4811:3415:3616:3117:3420:03
OL Zimmerberg1:051:410:490:350:570:570:331:222:490:464:020:551:032:29
20:16
0:13
AK376Lucie Smolkaová21:041:153:053:535:096:117:067:439:0111:5512:4316:2817:1718:2020:47
OL Zimmerberg1:151:500:481:161:020:550:371:182:540:483:450:491:032:27
21:04
0:17
AK350Maren Pussak21:051:162:463:414:235:366:307:058:2311:1712:0916:3717:2718:3020:50
Kölner OL-Team1:161:300:550:421:130:540:351:182:540:524:280:501:032:20
21:05
0:15
AK332Ninett Wolfram21:141:153:033:504:405:396:347:108:4611:3312:1316:3017:2718:3520:59
USV TU Dresden1:151:480:470:500:590:550:361:362:470:404:170:571:082:24
21:14
0:15
AK384Michelle Haas22:011:062:434:054:475:446:537:319:1712:1112:5317:0417:5318:5721:52
OLG Schaffhausen1:061:371:220:420:571:090:381:462:540:424:110:491:042:55
22:01
0:09
AK375Annika Herzog24:252:073:595:056:047:168:209:0010:2713:3514:2619:0420:0521:2424:12
OLG Schaffhausen2:071:521:060:591:121:040:401:273:080:514:381:011:192:48
24:25
0:13
AK388Tais Vakrõõm25:321:303:244:445:366:497:588:4310:1713:5214:3719:4721:0122:1925:14
SRD SK1:301:541:200:521:131:090:451:343:350:455:101:141:182:55
25:32
0:18
AK372Kathrin Kollndorfer25:411:183:024:308:099:049:5710:3312:2115:1415:4621:0621:5623:2425:27
HSV Großmittel1:181:441:283:390:550:530:361:482:530:325:200:501:282:03
25:410:553:55
0:14*39*48
AK381Siri Dobler26:011:183:314:315:166:357:408:2510:2113:5014:4319:5721:1222:3225:42
OLG Schaffhausen1:182:131:000:451:191:050:451:563:290:535:141:151:203:10
26:01
0:19
AK377Sonja Müller26:411:133:194:205:156:187:208:009:3213:3414:2121:0722:1723:3026:24
OLG Basel1:132:061:010:551:031:020:401:324:020:476:461:101:132:54
26:410:54
0:17*39
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (112)4,2 km 25 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(39)2(48)3(46)4(45)5(41)6(59)7(63)8(43)9(53)10(31)11(52)12(65)13(51)14(55)
15(79)16(73)17(100)Ziel
 
1107Veit Slodowski15:050:331:311:452:052:455:335:507:229:4610:0611:1111:4712:3012:58
USV Jena0:330:580:140:200:402:480:171:322:240:201:050:360:430:28
14:0914:3014:5615:05
1:110:210:260:09
2113Christoph Prunsche15:200:361:442:002:192:585:345:557:3110:0210:2311:2912:0412:4613:14
TuS Lübbecke0:361:080:160:190:392:360:211:362:310:211:060:350:420:28
14:2614:4715:1115:20
1:120:210:240:09
3109Immanuel Berger15:490:361:402:002:192:575:315:497:2610:0610:2811:3712:1312:5613:26
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:361:040:200:190:382:340:181:372:400:221:090:360:430:30
14:4315:0715:3815:49
1:170:240:310:11
4103Sören Riechers15:520:381:381:532:133:096:016:197:5610:2910:5211:5512:3113:1713:44
Bielefelder TG0:381:000:150:200:562:520:181:372:330:231:030:360:460:27
14:5715:1615:4315:52
1:130:190:270:09
5104Matthias Kretzschmar15:540:351:361:532:132:585:466:057:4110:2310:4611:5012:2813:1213:41
Post SV Dresden0:351:010:170:200:452:480:191:362:420:231:040:380:440:29
14:5615:1715:4515:54
1:150:210:280:09
6111Colin Kolbe16:110:321:331:482:062:495:335:517:3010:0810:3111:4312:3513:2313:54
TuS Lübbecke0:321:010:150:180:432:440:181:392:380:231:120:520:480:31
15:1115:3216:0116:1112:09
1:170:210:290:10*80
7102Ole Hennseler16:240:361:421:572:203:005:476:057:4910:3110:5512:0312:4113:2714:01
MTV Seesen0:361:060:150:230:402:470:181:442:420:241:080:380:460:34
15:2715:4916:1616:24
1:260:220:270:08
8116Florian Flechsig16:270:351:492:112:353:206:006:208:0010:3410:5912:0712:4413:3614:07
USV TU Dresden0:351:140:220:240:452:400:201:402:340:251:080:370:520:31
15:2515:4716:1816:277:2113:12
1:180:220:310:09*78*44
9115Florian Pasda16:310:371:452:012:213:045:516:118:0110:3010:5212:0612:4213:3114:11
USV Jena0:371:080:160:200:432:470:201:502:290:221:140:360:490:40
15:3415:5716:2216:31
1:230:230:250:09
10105Wieland Kundisch16:500:361:492:062:323:136:126:318:1910:5611:1912:3013:0813:5314:31
USV TU Dresden0:361:130:170:260:412:590:191:482:370:231:110:380:450:38
15:4716:0916:3816:50
1:160:220:290:12
10110Paul Lützkendorf16:500:371:442:012:223:055:586:188:0610:5211:1712:2813:0813:5814:27
OSC Hamburg0:371:070:170:210:432:530:201:482:460:251:110:400:500:29
15:4716:0916:4016:50
1:200:220:310:10
10106Philipp Müller16:500:381:432:002:223:066:036:207:5710:2810:5011:5812:3413:3714:06
Post SV Dresden0:381:050:170:220:442:570:171:372:310:221:080:361:030:29
15:1716:1516:4116:50
1:110:580:260:09
13120Marvin Goericke16:530:341:452:002:193:586:457:038:3811:1111:3312:3913:1513:5914:37
Berliner TSC0:341:110:150:191:392:470:181:352:330:221:060:360:440:38
15:5216:1316:4216:53
1:150:210:290:11
14129Roman Schulte-Zurhausen16:540:381:462:062:313:456:356:558:3011:1011:3312:4013:1714:0414:32
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop0:381:080:200:251:142:500:201:352:400:231:070:370:470:28
15:5716:1716:4416:54
1:250:200:270:10
14101Sören Lösch16:540:371:552:122:333:156:166:368:1611:0311:2712:3413:1113:5614:27
USV Jena0:371:180:170:210:423:010:201:402:470:241:070:370:450:31
15:5316:1516:4416:54
1:260:220:290:10
16145Arne Fuchs17:030:351:432:102:343:206:076:237:5810:4411:0612:0812:4913:3914:16
OLG Siegerland0:351:080:270:240:462:470:161:352:460:221:020:410:500:37
15:5816:2816:5317:03
1:420:300:250:10
17121Cedric Guthier17:191:062:192:473:134:056:507:158:5311:3311:5713:0313:4214:3115:01
TSG Bad König1:061:130:280:260:522:450:251:382:400:241:060:390:490:30
16:2316:4617:1117:19
1:220:230:250:08
18133Julian Nürnberger17:240:341:421:582:183:076:086:278:2011:1711:4012:5313:3514:2314:57
OLG Regensburg0:341:080:160:200:493:010:191:532:570:231:130:420:480:34
16:1816:4317:1417:24
1:210:250:310:10
19122Teodor Yordanov17:240:401:532:122:313:116:176:358:1610:5811:1912:3013:0914:0515:05
OC München0:401:130:190:190:403:060:181:412:420:211:110:390:561:00
16:2416:4617:1417:24
1:190:220:280:10
20127Sebastian Fleiß17:300:351:421:592:223:146:226:438:3011:2111:4612:5713:3614:3215:07
Berliner TSC0:351:070:170:230:523:080:211:472:510:251:110:390:560:35
16:3016:5317:2017:30
1:230:230:270:10
21130Jan Felix Topp17:360:371:432:002:233:446:346:548:4511:4012:0313:1313:5514:4215:15
TSV Worpswede0:371:060:170:231:212:500:201:512:550:231:100:420:470:33
16:3316:5717:2617:36
1:180:240:290:10
21180Anatolii Dunaev17:360:442:072:272:513:396:417:018:5011:3511:5913:1213:5214:4015:20
Gymnasion Offenbach0:441:230:200:240:483:020:201:492:450:241:130:400:480:40
16:3917:0017:2717:36
1:190:210:270:09
23132Andrei Kraemer18:010:401:492:052:273:466:427:028:5111:3812:0413:2114:0214:5415:26
Post SV Dresden0:401:090:160:221:192:560:201:492:470:261:170:410:520:32
16:5417:1817:5018:01
1:280:240:320:11
24119Quirin Lehner18:020:381:562:192:423:266:256:468:3311:2811:5413:0713:5215:0015:31
OLG Regensburg0:381:180:230:230:442:590:211:472:550:261:130:451:080:31
16:5617:2117:5318:02
1:250:250:320:09
25141Olav Milian Gran18:060:361:542:122:333:406:356:568:4611:2911:5413:1113:5215:0115:37
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:361:180:180:211:072:550:211:502:430:251:170:411:090:36
17:0317:2417:5618:0614:31
1:260:210:320:10*44
26131Lukas Janischowsky18:150:391:502:072:373:226:437:048:5811:5112:1613:2914:1015:0515:39
OLG Regensburg0:391:110:170:300:453:210:211:542:530:251:130:410:550:34
17:0517:3118:0418:15
1:260:260:330:11
27142Karsten Blume18:230:411:592:202:443:526:567:169:0511:5412:1913:3814:1915:1115:47
Berliner TSC0:411:180:210:241:083:040:201:492:490:251:190:410:520:36
17:2017:4318:1318:2315:14
1:330:230:300:10*50
28149Colin Vavra18:270:381:482:052:263:276:366:588:5911:5812:2213:3414:1615:0715:57
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:381:100:170:211:013:090:222:012:590:241:120:420:510:50
17:2517:5018:1918:27
1:280:250:290:08
29135Josef Neumann18:390:361:542:132:363:546:507:108:5811:4812:1213:2914:2715:2616:07
USV TU Dresden0:361:180:190:231:182:560:201:482:500:241:170:580:590:41
17:3317:5718:2918:39
1:260:240:320:10
30124Leon Kollenbach18:410:401:582:152:373:306:447:079:0212:0412:3113:4914:4015:2816:04
Ski-Club Helsa0:401:180:170:220:533:140:231:553:020:271:180:510:480:36
17:3217:5718:3018:41
1:280:250:330:11
31117Joris Hochstetter18:490:421:492:082:303:127:037:229:0211:3712:0113:1113:4914:4815:35
USV Jena0:421:070:190:220:423:510:191:402:350:241:100:380:590:47
17:2217:5318:3418:4914:23
1:470:310:410:15*44
32137Korbinian Lange18:500:372:082:262:483:577:037:259:2112:2412:5114:0614:4715:4116:15
SV Mietraching0:371:310:180:221:093:060:221:563:030:271:150:410:540:34
17:4318:0818:4018:50
1:280:250:320:10
33152Alexander Richter18:540:401:572:142:383:286:437:059:0812:0712:3513:5314:3715:3416:19
Post SV Dresden0:401:170:170:240:503:150:222:032:590:281:180:440:570:45
17:4918:1318:4318:54
1:300:240:300:11
33182Paul Czioska18:540:391:572:142:363:356:427:059:0312:1612:4314:0214:4615:4216:18
OLF Mainz0:391:180:170:220:593:070:231:583:130:271:190:440:560:36
17:5118:1418:4318:54
1:330:230:290:11
35151Sebastian Vetter18:580:401:562:152:383:336:427:049:0512:1612:4014:0014:4915:4316:19
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:401:160:190:230:553:090:222:013:110:241:200:490:540:36
17:5318:1718:5018:58
1:340:240:330:08
36159Kilian Lilje19:080:442:052:202:393:507:127:339:2712:3112:5614:1514:5915:5716:28
TSV Worpswede0:441:210:150:191:113:220:211:543:040:251:190:440:580:31
18:0018:2418:5619:08
1:320:240:320:12
37136Fabian Ulbrich19:100:381:492:082:313:186:447:069:0412:0812:3413:5814:4115:4016:21
OLV Uslar0:381:110:190:230:473:260:221:583:040:261:240:430:590:41
17:5718:2319:0019:10
1:360:260:370:10
38176Christian Duesmann19:340:381:452:012:253:447:598:2010:0812:5813:2314:3815:2216:2316:59
TuS Lübbecke0:381:070:160:241:194:150:211:482:500:251:150:441:010:36
18:3018:5419:2319:34
1:310:240:290:11
39128Leo Graumann19:380:432:022:192:403:317:077:309:2612:3313:0014:2115:0716:1316:52
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:431:190:170:210:513:360:231:563:070:271:210:461:060:39
18:2918:5519:2719:3815:45
1:370:260:320:11*44
40139Dennis Treblow19:390:442:042:252:513:427:217:439:4412:4913:1614:3715:2216:2117:00
BSV Halle-Ammendorf0:441:200:210:260:513:390:222:013:050:271:210:450:590:39
18:3118:5719:2819:39
1:310:260:310:11
41123Tomi Kääriäinen19:470:442:122:302:553:467:167:369:4113:0113:2914:5115:3716:3217:08
USV TU Dresden0:441:280:180:250:513:300:202:053:200:281:220:460:550:36
18:4119:0719:3719:47
1:330:260:300:10
42171Shankara Isha Berger19:500:421:582:262:483:397:077:309:3412:3813:0714:2915:1216:2117:05
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:421:160:280:220:513:280:232:043:040:291:220:431:090:44
18:3819:0419:3819:5015:48
1:330:260:340:12*44
43169Jan Schmidt19:580:432:112:322:574:247:548:1710:1113:1313:4215:0015:4416:3817:14
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:431:280:210:251:273:300:231:543:020:291:180:440:540:36
18:4619:1319:4619:58
1:320:270:330:12
44134Christoph Hofmeister19:590:572:212:393:013:498:358:5610:5113:3614:0215:1916:0016:5117:23
MTK Bad Harzburg0:571:240:180:220:484:460:211:552:450:261:170:410:510:32
18:5019:1619:4719:59
1:270:260:310:12
45138Jakob Schach20:050:381:532:122:343:337:357:589:5613:0913:3715:0115:4616:4417:20
SV Wannweil0:381:150:190:220:594:020:231:583:130:281:240:450:580:36
18:5419:2019:5420:05
1:340:260:340:11
46168Christoph Körner20:060:412:132:383:064:017:167:399:3912:5813:2914:5815:4516:5017:25
OLV Landshut0:411:320:250:280:553:150:232:003:190:311:290:471:050:35
18:5319:2019:5420:06
1:280:270:340:12
47143Tim Jolk20:110:371:532:292:554:117:317:529:4712:5213:2314:4415:2616:4317:24
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:371:160:360:261:163:200:211:553:050:311:210:421:170:41
19:0219:2519:5920:11
1:380:230:340:12
48165Fabian Scheler20:140:422:182:383:024:167:448:0810:1713:2413:5415:1416:0116:5917:38
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:421:360:200:241:143:280:242:093:070:301:200:470:580:39
19:0619:3220:0320:14
1:280:260:310:11
49167Hauke Scharfenberg20:260:382:162:342:564:177:418:0310:0813:1213:4215:1316:0717:1017:46
RCEH Celle0:381:380:180:221:213:240:222:053:040:301:310:541:030:36
19:1519:3920:1320:2615:44
1:290:240:340:13*80
50175Alexander Hergert20:270:462:152:483:154:067:347:5810:0613:1713:4615:1116:0017:0117:44
OLV Landshut0:461:290:330:270:513:280:242:083:110:291:250:491:010:43
19:2019:4520:1720:2719:05
1:360:250:320:10*67
51140Jan Schliebener20:420:432:062:242:473:377:077:309:4813:1913:5015:1316:0217:1117:48
OLV Uslar0:431:230:180:230:503:300:232:183:310:311:230:491:090:37
19:2419:5220:2920:42
1:360:280:370:13
52172Tobias Geiger20:520:482:192:443:094:248:068:2810:3413:3914:0815:3016:1317:2518:11
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf0:481:310:250:251:153:420:222:063:050:291:220:431:120:46
19:4420:0720:4020:52
1:330:230:330:12
53155Georg Hinkel21:020:412:122:333:003:577:297:5510:0913:3214:0315:3616:2617:2618:07
SV Robotron Dresden0:411:310:210:270:573:320:262:143:230:311:330:501:000:41
19:4620:1420:4921:02
1:390:280:350:13
54147Paul Leidinger21:290:381:542:152:373:378:168:4010:4614:0714:3816:0416:5117:5718:36
Post SV Dresden0:381:160:210:221:004:390:242:063:210:311:260:471:060:39
20:1420:4121:1721:29
1:380:270:360:12
55170Sepp Rathmann21:300:432:242:473:124:418:228:4610:5014:1114:3916:0316:4817:4418:25
SV Schmalkalden 040:431:410:230:251:293:410:242:043:210:281:240:450:560:41
20:2020:4721:1921:30
1:550:270:320:11
56157Jannis Leimstoll21:500:552:192:403:014:057:398:0310:4414:0714:3515:5917:2518:2119:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:551:240:210:211:043:340:242:413:230:281:241:260:560:46
20:4321:0821:3921:50
1:360:250:310:11
57162Georg jun. Biller21:510:442:122:312:563:527:277:5210:0113:2913:5915:2816:1817:2018:02
SV Mietraching0:441:280:190:250:563:350:252:093:280:301:290:501:020:42
20:3721:0421:4021:51
2:350:270:360:11
57177Andreas Zölde21:510:432:122:292:523:477:267:5110:1513:5014:2315:5516:5018:1418:56
OLV Landshut0:431:290:170:230:553:390:252:243:350:331:320:551:240:42
20:3721:0421:4021:5117:36
1:410:270:360:11*44
59146Moritz Torgau22:070:402:143:003:374:277:538:2110:3314:1214:4316:0916:5518:1919:05
TV Oberbexbach0:401:340:460:370:503:260:282:123:390:311:260:461:240:46
20:5221:2221:5622:0717:35
1:470:300:340:11*44
60148Daniel Steiger22:172:554:194:465:136:109:219:4511:3914:4915:1516:3617:2218:3919:34
OC München2:551:240:270:270:573:110:241:543:100:261:210:461:170:55
21:1021:4022:0822:17
1:360:300:280:09
61144Stefan Buhler22:230:402:012:222:514:218:298:5111:0314:3615:0316:3417:2418:3219:27
USV TU Dresden0:401:210:210:291:304:080:222:123:330:271:310:501:080:55
21:0821:3622:1222:233:3018:18
1:410:280:360:11*42*50
62156Peter Kraemer22:350:362:072:343:004:249:169:3612:2815:3716:0417:2818:1219:0919:57
Post SV Dresden0:361:310:270:261:244:520:202:523:090:271:240:440:570:48
21:2721:5222:2322:35
1:300:250:310:12
63174Girts Leontjevs22:410:412:072:312:543:557:428:0510:0815:4516:1317:3418:1819:2319:56
SV Mietraching0:411:260:240:231:013:470:232:035:370:281:210:441:050:33
21:3021:5622:3022:41
1:340:260:340:11
64173Marian Schmidt23:030:462:473:063:375:059:099:3411:4415:1215:4417:1318:0519:0919:51
OC München0:462:010:190:311:284:040:252:103:280:321:290:521:040:42
21:4422:1322:5023:03
1:530:290:370:13
65161Arved Pfeil23:070:402:092:413:084:2810:1410:4212:4715:4716:1617:3618:1819:2820:06
Berliner Turnerschaft0:401:290:320:271:205:460:282:053:000:291:200:421:100:38
21:5922:2322:5623:07
1:530:240:330:11
66153Alexander Tippelt24:100:512:352:573:234:358:539:2011:4515:3316:0617:3818:4419:5820:55
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf0:511:440:220:261:124:180:272:253:480:331:321:061:140:57
22:4523:1823:5724:1018:2320:03
1:500:330:390:13*80*50
67160Lukas Bersuck24:290:542:453:093:394:539:049:3411:5715:5116:2518:0619:0420:3321:26
Bielefelder TG0:541:510:240:301:144:110:302:233:540:341:410:581:290:53
23:1523:4324:1824:29
1:490:280:350:11
68163Patrick Kudraß25:260:552:463:073:365:049:269:5612:4116:4017:1418:5319:4921:0721:57
SG Zittau Süd0:551:510:210:291:284:220:302:453:590:341:390:561:180:50
23:5724:2825:1325:26
2:000:310:450:13
69179Christoph Hoefert27:360:522:463:163:456:4010:4611:1513:5417:5918:3320:3321:3622:4723:36
USV TU Dresden0:521:540:300:292:554:060:292:394:050:342:001:031:110:49
26:0526:3827:2127:36
2:290:330:430:15
70150Sebastian Grunau29:381:453:534:244:586:1410:5511:2914:2019:0519:4821:4122:4524:0925:24
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:452:080:310:341:164:410:342:514:450:431:531:041:241:15
27:4528:2529:1729:38
2:210:400:520:21
 
112Karsten LeideckFehlst0:391:442:00-----2:565:566:157:5410:3110:5312:0112:3813:2413:53
USV TU Dresden0:391:050:160:563:000:191:392:370:221:080:370:460:29
15:0915:3016:0316:13
1:160:210:330:10
114Bjarne FriedrichsFehlst0:371:411:572:193:026:09-----8:1010:4511:0812:1912:5513:4014:10
MTV Seesen0:371:040:160:220:433:072:012:350:231:110:360:450:30
15:2415:4616:1216:19
1:140:220:260:07
108Erik DöhlerFehlst0:351:391:542:133:396:306:478:2111:0011:2212:3113:08-----14:16
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:351:040:150:191:262:510:171:342:390:221:090:371:08
15:3415:5616:2616:3613:48
1:180:220:300:10*50
126Robin ZschäckelFehlst0:342:052:473:053:577:057:269:1612:07-----13:4814:3015:2215:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:341:310:420:180:523:080:211:502:511:410:420:520:33
17:3217:5818:3118:412:26
1:370:260:330:10*45
AK212Marco Seppi16:310:341:432:002:203:296:136:328:0910:5011:1212:1912:5513:4214:12
CUS Bologna0:341:090:170:201:092:440:191:372:410:221:070:360:470:30
15:3015:5216:2116:31
1:180:220:290:10
AK209Michael Felder17:030:361:492:102:303:186:096:288:1111:0111:2612:3813:1814:0414:36
OL Zimmerberg0:361:130:210:200:482:510:191:432:500:251:120:400:460:32
16:0016:2316:5317:03
1:240:230:300:10
AK186Jiri Valeš17:040:381:472:072:323:146:086:288:0310:4511:1012:1612:5513:4714:24
OK Lokomotiva Plzen0:381:090:200:250:422:540:201:352:420:251:060:390:520:37
16:0516:3016:5517:04
1:410:250:250:09
AK211Adrian Köpfli17:390:341:421:592:193:035:536:178:1611:1611:4312:5813:4114:3415:07
OL Zimmerberg0:341:080:170:200:442:500:241:593:000:271:150:430:530:33
16:3316:5717:3017:39
1:260:240:330:09
AK204Fabian Ringli18:130:421:512:082:333:306:296:488:4011:2611:5113:0413:4414:3515:09
OLG Schaffhausen0:421:090:170:250:572:590:191:522:460:251:130:400:510:34
17:0617:3018:0218:13
1:570:240:320:11
AK125Max Röhnert18:320:412:002:212:423:386:487:109:0111:5212:1513:2714:1815:2716:00
Post SV Dresden0:411:190:210:210:563:100:221:512:510:231:120:511:090:33
17:2517:5018:2218:32
1:250:250:320:10
AK206Dominik Lapornik18:580:352:042:222:453:377:408:019:5012:3713:0214:1814:5715:4716:26
HSV Großmittel0:351:290:180:230:524:030:211:492:470:251:160:390:500:39
17:5418:1718:4618:58
1:280:230:290:12
AK213Markus Hotz19:010:412:042:242:493:376:547:159:0712:0612:3213:4814:3015:5516:25
OL Zimmerberg0:411:230:200:250:483:170:211:522:590:261:160:421:250:30
17:5318:1818:5019:01
1:280:250:320:11
AK192Pascal Haas19:070:402:002:192:463:487:017:239:2012:3012:5914:1815:0115:5716:31
OLG Schaffhausen0:401:200:190:271:023:130:221:573:100:291:190:430:560:34
17:5918:2418:5619:07
1:280:250:320:11
AK194Dominique L'HumeauFehlst0:462:082:463:144:417:528:1310:0913:0213:2914:4515:2916:3017:03
ASK֖ Henndorf0:461:220:380:281:273:110:211:562:530:271:160:441:010:33
-----18:3018:5919:08
1:270:290:09
AK208Dominik Müller-Mösch19:090:402:012:232:473:356:407:038:5812:1312:4014:0314:4815:4416:21
OLG Basel0:401:210:220:240:483:050:231:553:150:271:230:450:560:37
17:5718:2318:5819:09
1:360:260:350:11
AK189Daniel Rohr19:280:401:552:122:354:047:267:489:4212:5013:1614:3515:1716:0816:44
OL Zimmerberg0:401:150:170:231:293:220:221:543:080:261:190:420:510:36
18:1618:4219:1719:28
1:320:260:350:11
AK198Dominik Haas19:480:361:432:012:223:207:247:469:4112:4413:1414:3215:1416:3017:09
OLG Schaffhausen0:361:070:180:210:584:040:221:553:030:301:180:421:160:39
18:3719:0319:3719:48
1:280:260:340:11
AK215Martin Attinger20:050:392:112:323:043:537:057:299:2712:5913:2614:5215:3516:3117:19
OL Zimmerberg0:391:320:210:320:493:120:241:583:320:271:260:430:560:48
18:5219:2219:5420:05
1:330:300:320:11
AK185Jan Hug20:050:412:032:202:453:337:107:329:3212:5513:2414:4715:3316:3417:10
OL Zimmerberg0:411:220:170:250:483:370:222:003:230:291:230:461:010:36
18:5919:2419:5520:0515:1616:10
1:490:250:310:10*80*44
AK191Raphael Neukom20:160:422:072:232:464:347:548:1610:1513:2813:5815:1716:0316:5817:35
OL Zimmerberg0:421:250:160:231:483:200:221:593:130:301:190:460:550:37
19:0419:3020:0520:16
1:290:260:350:11
AK196Martin Okle20:200:452:072:272:533:537:227:459:4813:0213:3214:5515:4616:5117:32
OLK Piz Hasi0:451:220:200:261:003:290:232:033:140:301:230:511:050:41
19:0619:3320:0720:20
1:340:270:340:13
AK219Moritz Oetiker20:230:361:502:082:313:437:097:329:3812:5413:2514:5315:4417:0517:42
OL Zimmerberg0:361:140:180:231:123:260:232:063:160:311:280:511:210:37
19:1419:4020:1220:23
1:320:260:320:11
AK218Simon Hatt20:270:382:002:342:544:007:267:499:5313:2013:5315:1416:0417:0317:41
OL Zimmerberg0:381:220:340:201:063:260:232:043:270:331:210:500:590:38
19:1419:4120:1520:27
1:330:270:340:12
AK187Michael Laager20:520:432:242:413:094:007:287:519:5113:0913:3814:5815:4416:5517:31
OL Zimmerberg0:431:410:170:280:513:280:232:003:180:291:200:461:110:36
19:4420:1020:4520:5216:1816:4419:25
2:130:260:350:07*44*50*67
AK214Andreas Herzog21:200:412:012:222:463:417:327:5710:1113:4814:2015:4616:3617:3718:16
OLG Schaffhausen0:411:200:210:240:553:510:252:143:370:321:260:501:010:39
19:5920:3021:0721:20
1:430:310:370:13
AK203Marc Breitenmoser21:210:393:283:484:185:319:009:2311:2414:3215:0016:1917:0117:5918:35
OL Zimmerberg0:392:490:200:301:133:290:232:013:080:281:190:420:580:36
20:1220:3621:1121:21
1:370:240:350:10
AK205Michael Gasser21:220:412:092:312:543:428:429:0211:0214:1814:4516:0416:4918:0618:39
OL Zimmerberg0:411:280:220:230:485:000:202:003:160:271:190:451:170:33
20:1320:3721:1221:22
1:340:240:350:10
AK207Ondrej Smolkaová21:340:512:383:053:374:328:038:2710:2013:4014:1016:0416:5218:0518:40
OL Zimmerberg0:511:470:270:320:553:310:241:533:200:301:540:481:130:35
20:2220:5021:2221:34
1:420:280:320:12
AK154Jens Patommel21:520:442:202:463:194:488:449:0211:0714:1114:3915:5516:3917:5518:27
Post SV Dresden0:441:360:260:331:293:560:182:053:040:281:160:441:160:32
20:5421:1521:4421:52
2:270:210:290:08
AK210Mikhail Raer21:540:472:142:363:033:567:478:1510:3113:5614:2715:5916:5318:1118:56
SRD SK0:471:270:220:270:533:510:282:163:250:311:320:541:180:45
20:3521:0421:4221:54
1:390:290:380:12
AKRoger Fluri21:550:482:122:373:043:587:358:0010:1613:5014:2315:5116:4317:5618:50
OL Zimmerberg0:481:240:250:270:543:370:252:163:340:331:280:521:130:54
20:3721:0621:4221:5517:44
1:470:290:360:13*50
AK193Marc Bitterli21:570:472:192:413:094:077:548:2110:3714:1514:4516:1116:5918:0418:47
OL Zimmerberg0:471:320:220:280:583:470:272:163:380:301:260:481:050:43
20:3621:0821:4621:57
1:490:320:380:11
AK188Jan Hering22:180:462:162:363:013:587:297:5310:0813:3614:0315:3016:2317:3218:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzen0:461:300:200:250:573:310:242:153:280:271:270:531:090:57
20:5521:2922:0722:18
2:260:340:380:11
AK190Martin Pešek23:240:472:192:403:145:469:209:4411:5715:3016:0117:3718:3019:3620:18
OK Lokomotiva Plzen0:471:320:210:342:323:340:242:133:330:311:360:531:060:42
22:0722:3623:1223:24
1:490:290:360:12
AK202Markus Hakkarainen23:290:592:272:453:134:109:3610:0312:2215:5216:2017:4618:3519:4120:21
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat0:591:280:180:280:575:260:272:193:300:281:260:491:060:40
22:0822:3823:1723:29
1:470:300:390:12
AK181Markus Nauth24:020:462:263:073:316:039:3910:0612:0715:3816:1117:3818:3219:3820:29
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:461:400:410:242:323:360:272:013:310:331:270:541:060:51
22:4423:1123:4824:0221:57
2:150:270:370:14*85
AK197Mario Hiestand24:250:472:433:073:385:419:179:4212:1115:4116:1518:0018:5120:2021:04
OL Zimmerberg0:471:560:240:312:033:360:252:293:300:341:450:511:290:44
23:0523:3624:1424:254:3220:08
2:010:310:380:11*42*50
AK178Dirk Deubel25:090:562:523:153:454:539:159:4412:1516:0316:4018:3219:5021:0421:49
TV Dudenhofen0:561:560:230:301:084:220:292:313:480:371:521:181:140:45
23:4424:1524:5725:0919:17
1:550:310:420:12*80
AK158Bodo Graumann25:400:502:312:513:326:1210:0710:3513:0716:5817:3119:1120:0421:3722:22
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide0:501:410:200:412:403:550:282:323:510:331:400:531:330:45
24:1124:4225:2725:4021:18
1:490:310:450:13*50
AK216Sergio Zanelli26:120:482:333:046:167:2711:1311:3913:5517:3518:0919:4420:4122:0122:53
OLG Pfäffikon0:481:450:313:121:113:460:262:163:400:341:350:571:200:52
24:4625:1925:5926:12
1:530:330:400:13
AK217Thomas Lüchinger26:572:484:234:485:186:5410:5211:1913:5417:3818:1319:4920:4822:3023:21
OL Zimmerberg2:481:350:250:301:363:580:272:353:440:351:360:591:420:51
25:2626:1126:4626:57224:56226:01228:45231:01232:14237:51239:54243:20248:03
2:050:450:350:11*63*65*102*46*45*71*72*75*79
255:23256:56261:46278:54280:36282:46
*86*85*83*95*56*100
AK195Philipp Tschannen30:491:533:334:094:477:3611:4912:2715:1420:2921:0222:4824:5526:0626:55
OL Zimmerberg1:531:400:360:382:494:130:382:475:150:331:462:071:110:49
29:1629:5230:3630:495:44
2:210:360:440:13*42
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (13)1,3 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(104)3(105)4(106)5(107)6(103)7(109)8(110)9(100)Ziel
 
1408Anna Holfeld7:430:511:392:373:244:055:246:177:027:337:43
USV TU Dresden0:510:480:580:470:411:190:530:450:310:10
2410Jana Knaup10:480:501:472:473:494:316:237:3510:0310:3610:48
Braunschweiger MTV0:500:571:001:020:421:521:122:280:330:12
3402Lisa Bernhard11:110:562:163:294:265:287:469:1310:2611:0011:11
OL Zimmerberg0:561:201:130:571:022:181:271:130:340:11
4407Mia Höhre11:191:202:393:565:046:077:509:1010:1711:0711:19
Ski-Club Helsa1:201:191:171:081:031:431:201:070:500:11
5403Karla Breckle11:461:011:522:464:024:528:5910:0510:5711:2811:46
Bovender SV1:010:510:541:160:504:071:060:520:310:17
6409Katja Horst13:151:022:253:505:076:279:5611:2612:2513:0113:15
SC Königstein1:021:231:251:171:203:291:300:590:360:14
7413Hannah Pringnitz14:411:042:133:226:108:0210:5012:3013:4614:2414:41
OSC Kassel1:041:091:092:481:522:481:401:160:380:16
8400Fina Baath16:114:586:247:389:1610:1212:2214:0815:1015:5416:11
TSV Jetzendorf4:581:261:141:380:562:101:461:020:440:16
9404Juliane Burgmair16:542:083:054:096:1710:1313:0414:0616:0816:3916:54
OLG Regensburg2:080:571:042:083:562:511:022:020:310:14
10401Lena Baath16:575:487:108:2610:0310:5913:1114:5916:0016:4216:57
TSV Jetzendorf5:481:221:161:370:562:121:481:010:420:15
11414Hana Ptackova17:131:423:354:575:506:5413:5715:3616:2517:0017:13
SK Praga1:421:531:220:531:047:031:390:490:350:13
12406Theresa Gebhardt20:402:295:237:009:2111:5114:5517:2919:4820:2720:40
OSC Kassel2:292:541:372:212:303:042:342:190:390:13
13405Lola Caspari28:153:164:346:0213:3314:5722:2325:3827:1928:0128:15
OL Team Lippe3:161:181:287:311:247:263:151:410:420:13
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (53)2,4 km 15 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(77)3(72)4(43)5(61)6(44)7(65)8(80)9(56)10(100)Ziel
 
1455Josephine Müller11:441:071:413:043:505:338:579:319:5011:0011:3411:44
USV TU Dresden1:070:341:230:461:433:240:340:191:100:340:10
2461Anna Castilho Marcao11:551:171:523:043:535:559:009:4410:0011:0911:4511:55
SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:170:351:120:492:023:050:440:161:090:360:10
3456Marit Wersin12:001:021:413:003:515:468:559:379:5611:0911:4912:00
TGM Budenheim1:020:391:190:511:553:090:420:191:130:400:11
4463Emma Caspari12:061:021:372:483:365:319:059:4510:0011:2111:5612:06
OL Team Lippe1:020:351:110:481:553:340:400:151:210:350:10
5460Lena Neumann12:231:022:073:124:005:549:109:5410:1011:1912:1112:23
SV Lengefeld1:021:051:050:481:543:160:440:161:090:520:12
6451Anne Kästner12:531:131:523:164:086:119:4610:2710:4412:0112:4412:539:09
TV Oberbexbach1:130:391:240:522:033:350:410:171:170:430:09*50
7453Lisa Kästner12:531:171:543:064:026:049:2510:1110:2912:0112:4112:53
TV Oberbexbach1:170:371:120:562:023:210:460:181:320:400:12
8452Anna Blaschke13:031:121:533:074:006:019:4810:3610:5312:1012:5313:03
OSC Kassel1:120:411:140:532:013:470:480:171:170:430:10
9448Lynn Dautermann13:151:091:503:144:086:0910:0310:5211:1212:2513:0613:15
TV Oberbexbach1:090:411:240:542:013:540:490:201:130:410:09
10462Luise Steinert13:200:581:293:465:006:5110:1711:0111:1712:2613:0813:20
SV Lengefeld0:580:312:171:141:513:260:440:161:090:420:12
11464Merle Sihver14:031:041:483:073:586:0210:2111:1611:4513:0613:5314:03
Post SV Dresden1:040:441:190:512:044:190:550:291:210:470:10
12457Pina Mauch14:071:052:293:464:446:5110:5011:4312:0113:1713:5614:07
Berliner Turnerschaft1:051:241:170:582:073:590:530:181:160:390:11
13459Louisa Kollenbach14:171:182:013:274:236:3910:4611:4211:5913:2314:0814:17
Ski-Club Helsa1:180:431:260:562:164:070:560:171:240:450:09
14446Lola Pichel14:351:011:443:214:206:2810:4411:3511:5313:3514:2614:35
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:010:431:370:592:084:160:510:181:420:510:09
15458Lisa Harms14:511:262:033:264:407:2311:1412:0312:2413:5514:4114:511:12
WOLF Haltern1:260:371:231:142:433:510:490:211:310:460:10*54
161277Fabienne Könekamp14:591:162:033:194:206:2111:2212:2112:3914:0614:4714:59
TuS Niederjosbach 18901:160:471:161:012:015:010:590:181:270:410:12
17435Clara Häßler15:431:192:004:295:338:0312:1112:5713:2514:4415:3215:43
Köpenicker SC1:190:412:291:042:304:080:460:281:190:480:11
18450Lilly Hintz15:531:272:233:545:027:1911:5312:4513:0714:5315:4015:53
MTV Seesen1:270:561:311:082:174:340:520:221:460:470:13
19444Victoria Kowsky15:591:252:354:075:107:3411:4812:5013:1515:0215:4915:59
OK Mark Brandenburg1:251:101:321:032:244:141:020:251:470:470:10
20442Flora Hänsel16:031:212:083:364:366:5812:1112:5913:2314:5915:5216:03
SV Lengefeld1:210:471:281:002:225:130:480:241:360:530:11
21447Annkathrin Knoll16:121:212:093:585:057:3212:1113:0613:2915:0816:0016:12
Bielefelder TG1:210:481:491:072:274:390:550:231:390:520:12
22445Ria Klüser16:171:111:493:224:217:0612:1813:1713:3515:1116:0716:17
USV TU Dresden1:110:381:330:592:455:120:590:181:360:560:10
23449Anna-Lena Tannerbauer16:221:382:233:414:388:0411:5713:3713:5415:2016:1016:22
SV Mietraching1:380:451:180:573:263:531:400:171:260:500:12
24424Fiona Schüßler16:341:572:404:225:277:4213:1113:5814:1915:3916:2216:34
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:570:431:421:052:155:290:470:211:200:430:12
25426Helen Pringnitz16:411:402:274:055:318:0812:3413:3113:5715:3316:3016:41
OSC Kassel1:400:471:381:262:374:260:570:261:360:570:11
26441Anja Breckle16:421:422:294:045:178:0413:0113:5214:1515:4416:3116:42
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:420:471:351:132:474:570:510:231:290:470:11
27429Yvonne Mindt16:491:322:183:474:587:2812:0813:5214:1115:4216:3616:49
SV Mietraching1:320:461:291:112:304:401:440:191:310:540:13
28436Julia Fritz17:001:212:153:425:027:4112:2713:1713:4115:3616:4717:00
OL-Team Filder1:210:541:271:202:394:460:500:241:551:110:13
29420Hannah Imbsweiler17:041:392:374:156:579:2112:5913:5614:1715:4616:4817:04
TV Oberbexbach1:390:581:382:422:243:380:570:211:291:020:16
30454Anne Hockeborn17:061:332:504:115:099:3113:3914:3814:5916:2016:5617:06
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:331:171:210:584:224:080:590:211:210:360:10
31440Marlene Fritz17:361:322:304:004:527:1913:3914:4915:1216:3917:2517:36
OL-Team Filder1:320:581:300:522:276:201:100:231:270:460:11
32434Malin Stieler17:391:432:223:494:537:0214:2214:5915:1516:4317:2717:39
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:430:391:271:042:097:200:370:161:280:440:12
33439Elin Hochstetter17:431:232:173:454:497:3712:1214:3014:4716:2117:3317:43
USV Jena1:230:541:281:042:484:352:180:171:341:120:10
34438Klara Holzhaus17:501:222:083:384:557:0112:4313:4514:1116:5017:3917:50
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:220:461:301:172:065:421:020:262:390:490:11
35433Inka Hammer18:171:362:224:035:167:4913:5715:0015:2117:1818:0718:171:27
OLG Regensburg1:360:461:411:132:336:081:030:211:570:490:10*54
36430Jana Gebhardt18:252:013:014:586:188:4913:4014:4015:1117:1318:1418:25
OSC Kassel2:011:001:571:202:314:511:000:312:021:010:11
37443Katharina Kraus19:201:382:174:175:198:0014:2015:1615:3518:2819:0919:202:0314:47
OLG Regensburg1:380:392:001:022:416:200:560:192:530:410:11*69*46
38419Katja Bönig20:401:335:487:318:3911:2216:2117:1917:4019:3420:2720:402:30
OLV Uslar1:334:151:431:082:434:590:580:211:540:530:13*36
39431Lara Geiger20:441:151:584:005:167:4115:3418:0118:1919:4120:2820:44
SV Mietraching1:150:432:021:162:257:532:270:181:220:470:16
40418Katharina Saß21:392:126:498:299:3712:2117:1918:1818:4020:3421:2621:39
OLF Mainz2:124:371:401:082:444:580:590:221:540:520:13
41428Nora Schüßler21:414:545:528:469:4012:0317:2618:0919:1120:5021:3221:41
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:540:582:540:542:235:230:431:021:390:420:09
42437Mila Pelka21:441:222:183:554:487:0417:5218:5619:1920:4421:3221:44
Berliner Turnerschaft1:220:561:370:532:1610:481:040:231:250:480:12
43422Conny Holtz25:021:552:369:0110:3114:2120:1621:3221:5724:0024:5125:022:26
TSV Jetzendorf1:550:416:251:303:505:551:160:252:030:510:11*69
44427Karlotta Rosner26:502:083:305:417:0910:3716:1522:5223:3225:4126:3626:501:532:46
OLG Regensburg2:081:222:111:283:285:386:370:402:090:550:14*54*69
17:0222:12
*48*46
 
432Frida VogtFehlst1:342:2411:5812:5024:2834:3635:3735:58-----59:4460:011:2516:51
Berliner Turnerschaft1:340:509:340:5211:3810:081:010:2123:460:17*54*57
19:5731:0438:0855:14
*60*58*85*53
AK465Isabelle Gisler12:391:131:493:053:575:539:3210:1510:3511:5012:2712:391:06
OLG KTV Altdorf1:130:361:160:521:563:390:430:201:150:370:12*54
AK466Alina Vecsey12:481:111:493:033:555:539:3210:1310:3811:5412:3812:48
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:110:381:140:521:583:390:410:251:160:440:10
AK469Giulia Maddalena13:161:161:563:184:146:169:4310:3510:5412:2313:0613:16
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:160:401:220:562:023:270:520:191:290:430:10
AK468Andrina Hotz14:561:212:114:085:067:2311:1312:0412:2813:5714:4414:56
OL Zimmerberg1:210:501:570:582:173:500:510:241:290:470:12
AK467Maja Skorupa18:041:294:015:226:389:1613:4214:4215:0016:5117:5318:042:45
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1:292:321:211:162:384:261:000:181:511:020:11*36
AK417Marlene Eichenseher22:402:057:489:3010:3813:2218:2019:1819:4021:3522:2722:404:32
OLG Regensburg2:055:431:421:082:444:580:580:221:550:520:13*36
AK425Anja Boss56:373:034:2717:4919:1530:3448:4950:2651:1555:0056:1656:37
OLG Regensburg3:031:2413:221:2611:1918:151:370:493:451:160:21
AK423Hannah Kalhamer58:403:096:3019:5221:1332:3850:5252:2853:1857:0758:2358:40
OLG Regensburg3:093:2113:221:2111:2518:141:360:503:491:160:17
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (49)3,3 km 20 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(85)3(46)4(49)5(42)6(51)7(52)8(53)9(31)10(64)11(61)12(62)13(100)Ziel
 
1514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg14:411:163:074:184:355:236:087:218:068:3310:4812:2813:3514:3114:41
TG 1860 Münden1:161:511:110:170:480:451:130:450:272:151:401:070:560:10
2515Ellen Klüser15:091:223:164:334:495:356:187:348:188:4711:0512:4914:0014:5715:09
USV TU Dresden1:221:541:170:160:460:431:160:440:292:181:441:110:570:12
3513Hannah Hänsel15:151:093:064:314:505:466:287:378:188:4511:1813:0014:1215:0515:15
SV Lengefeld1:091:571:250:190:560:421:090:410:272:331:421:120:530:10
4504Maren Guthier15:471:003:024:254:435:436:247:438:278:5711:4313:3414:4215:3715:47
TSG Bad König1:002:021:230:181:000:411:190:440:302:461:511:080:550:10
5505Katrin Hertel15:561:163:134:305:056:177:008:179:019:2911:5113:4114:4815:4615:56
OLG Regensburg1:161:571:170:351:120:431:170:440:282:221:501:070:580:10
6510Solia Stamer16:091:173:294:465:046:096:528:179:039:3412:0213:5015:0315:5816:09
MTK Bad Harzburg1:172:121:170:181:050:431:250:460:312:281:481:130:550:11
7499Ines Schikora16:341:163:244:425:025:596:428:038:519:2512:0114:0115:2016:2216:34
OLG Regensburg1:162:081:180:200:570:431:210:480:342:362:001:191:020:12
8512Marei Lehner16:541:153:254:485:066:146:588:199:049:3512:3014:2215:3816:4216:54
OLG Regensburg1:152:101:230:181:080:441:210:450:312:551:521:161:040:12
9498Kayla Ritzenthaler17:011:123:254:525:126:066:568:169:029:3412:3114:2815:4216:4717:01
TSV Jetzendorf1:122:131:270:200:540:501:200:460:322:571:571:141:050:14
10488Vanessa Pirc17:111:233:384:585:176:117:138:409:3210:0412:4614:3915:5717:0017:11
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:232:151:200:190:541:021:270:520:322:421:531:181:030:11
11507Jasmin Hertel17:391:223:565:315:506:537:368:599:4810:2213:0815:0516:2117:2617:39
OLG Regensburg1:222:341:350:191:030:431:230:490:342:461:571:161:050:13
12511Lina Buchberger17:491:173:195:045:246:167:038:299:1511:1313:3815:2516:3717:3717:49
MTV Seesen1:172:021:450:200:520:471:260:461:582:251:471:121:000:12
13492Marlen Steinhoff17:551:173:465:205:456:497:358:579:4710:1913:0615:1216:3117:4317:55
MTK Bad Harzburg1:172:291:340:251:040:461:220:500:322:472:061:191:120:12
14496Leoni Kipka17:581:243:375:055:266:387:349:029:5610:2913:1315:2016:4317:4717:58
Post SV Dresden1:242:131:280:211:120:561:280:540:332:442:071:231:040:11
15508Pia Buchholz18:031:253:425:095:366:357:248:499:3910:1113:1415:1916:4417:5118:03
MTK Bad Harzburg1:252:171:270:270:590:491:250:500:323:032:051:251:070:12
16490Johanna Parascandola18:121:223:495:136:457:508:329:5710:4411:1613:5515:5017:0118:0018:12
USV TU Dresden1:222:271:241:321:050:421:250:470:322:391:551:110:590:12
6:07
*45
17509Isabel Jakob18:191:163:455:155:366:487:379:1410:0610:4213:3215:4217:0518:0718:19
SV Robotron Dresden1:162:291:300:211:120:491:370:520:362:502:101:231:020:12
18493Jana Kunkelmann18:251:233:335:045:286:327:228:469:3410:0613:1815:2116:5618:1218:25
TSG Bad König1:232:101:310:241:040:501:240:480:323:122:031:351:160:13
19506Franziska Hochstetter18:311:143:315:075:306:307:208:509:4610:2213:3915:4217:0818:1918:31
USV Jena1:142:171:360:231:000:501:300:560:363:172:031:261:110:12
20503Leonie Amann18:331:163:335:005:236:457:339:0510:0010:3613:2715:4417:0818:2118:33
OLG Regensburg1:162:171:270:231:220:481:320:550:362:512:171:241:130:12
21495Sophie Kraus18:591:143:325:005:216:407:319:059:5910:3413:5416:0617:4018:4718:59
OLG Regensburg1:142:181:280:211:190:511:340:540:353:202:121:341:070:12
22487Pia Schneider19:071:224:366:066:277:588:5210:1511:0711:4014:2916:3617:5618:5519:07
TV Oberbexbach1:223:141:300:211:310:541:230:520:332:492:071:200:590:12
23478Felicitas Vogt19:291:213:535:335:537:088:009:3710:3111:1014:0916:2817:5819:1519:29
OL Görlitz1:212:321:400:201:150:521:370:540:392:592:191:301:170:14
23494Lena Höhne19:291:283:525:366:007:027:549:3610:3211:0914:1116:3218:0219:1419:29
SG LVB Leipzig1:282:241:440:241:020:521:420:560:373:022:211:301:120:15
25501Laura Fischer19:291:223:435:125:337:539:1210:3711:2912:0015:0717:0018:1719:1719:29
OLG Regensburg1:222:211:290:212:201:191:250:520:313:071:531:171:000:12
26473Ann-Sophie Minner19:461:183:535:295:517:248:159:5010:4511:2114:4116:5218:2219:3219:46
OL Görlitz1:182:351:360:221:330:511:350:550:363:202:111:301:100:14
27489Amelie Nürnberger19:581:303:555:325:537:108:079:3710:3211:1414:4417:0118:3119:4519:58
OLG Regensburg1:302:251:370:211:170:571:300:550:423:302:171:301:140:13
28481Leane Schäfer20:361:223:565:406:087:198:1610:1111:1411:5415:0217:2318:5520:2520:36
TGM Budenheim1:222:341:440:281:110:571:551:030:403:082:211:321:300:11
29502Paulina Strobel20:431:193:545:275:547:478:349:5710:4511:1514:2716:3119:2720:2920:43
USV Jena1:192:351:330:271:530:471:230:480:303:122:042:561:020:14
30472Lene-Dorothea Notni20:463:075:417:247:468:559:5211:1512:0312:3515:4718:0219:2520:3320:46
USV Jena3:072:341:430:221:090:571:230:480:323:122:151:231:080:13
31476Veronika Engl20:471:223:595:456:377:489:5711:1812:0712:4216:0118:0719:3020:3420:47
TSV Natternberg1:222:371:460:521:112:091:210:490:353:192:061:231:040:13
32479Pia Bisani20:591:243:586:006:237:318:3410:1911:1811:5315:1617:5119:2620:4720:59
TSV Natternberg1:242:342:020:231:081:031:450:590:353:232:351:351:210:12
33477Gabriella Hartung21:071:404:185:506:147:568:5910:3411:3212:0615:3817:5819:4220:5321:07
OLG Regensburg1:402:381:320:241:421:031:350:580:343:322:201:441:110:14
34497Antonia Kerscher21:091:364:085:546:147:338:3110:1411:0711:3914:4818:0919:4420:5721:09
OLG Regensburg1:362:321:460:201:190:581:430:530:323:093:211:351:130:12
16:51
*82
35485Amelie Bastian21:111:245:337:047:249:3910:5512:1413:0513:3716:2918:3719:5520:5921:11
SV Mietraching1:244:091:310:202:151:161:190:510:322:522:081:181:040:12
15:43
*73
36491Franziska Finkenstaedt21:581:173:335:255:477:238:1210:1811:0811:3914:5817:1820:3821:4621:58
OLV Potsdam1:172:161:520:221:360:492:060:500:313:192:203:201:080:12
37484Emily Grübel22:251:223:545:345:587:419:1810:5511:5012:3116:5019:1420:4922:1022:25
OLG Regensburg1:222:321:400:241:431:371:370:550:414:192:241:351:210:15
38500Johanna Strobel22:431:173:385:055:246:448:4010:0710:5611:3214:5617:1821:2922:2922:43
USV Jena1:172:211:270:191:201:561:270:490:363:242:224:111:000:14
18:00
*83
39483Helen Pester22:451:354:226:266:509:1210:5512:3613:3214:0817:3619:5021:1722:3122:45
LSG Weiher1:352:472:040:242:221:431:410:560:363:282:141:271:140:14
10:24
*44
40474Franka Häßler23:381:434:566:497:258:349:3611:2712:2613:0916:5619:5521:4123:2223:38
Köpenicker SC1:433:131:530:361:091:021:510:590:433:472:591:461:410:16
41471Julia Hansbauer25:542:185:087:017:2511:3112:3014:1515:0815:4720:1323:0324:3025:3925:54
TSV Natternberg2:182:501:530:244:060:591:450:530:394:262:501:271:090:15
1:319:2122:15
*32*58*88
42475Laura Hekeler38:392:115:518:148:4410:3212:0018:1919:3520:2825:4929:4636:4438:2538:39
OLG Regensburg2:113:402:230:301:481:286:191:160:535:213:576:581:410:14
 
AK516Alice Maddalena16:101:123:244:435:026:006:458:078:559:2411:5513:4915:0115:5916:10
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:122:121:190:190:580:451:220:480:292:311:541:120:580:11
AK520Selina VecseyFehlst1:133:294:585:18-----6:087:368:268:5811:4414:0215:1916:2716:37
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:132:161:290:200:501:280:500:322:462:181:171:080:10
AK521Anik Bachmann17:161:043:184:384:586:026:468:129:049:3812:2014:3115:5817:0317:16
OL Zimmerberg1:042:141:200:201:040:441:260:520:342:422:111:271:050:13
AK518Irina Mayer18:281:213:304:485:066:096:558:189:099:3713:2915:5017:0318:1618:28
OLG Schaffhausen1:212:091:180:181:030:461:230:510:283:522:211:131:130:12
1:09
*32
AK522Karin Sanna18:381:143:314:595:216:227:098:339:279:5912:5916:0417:1918:2618:38
U.S. San Giorgio1:142:171:280:221:010:471:240:540:323:003:051:151:070:12
14:57
*82
AK517Sophie Attinger21:201:113:385:185:487:007:599:2110:1510:4714:5618:2920:0021:0821:20
OL Zimmerberg1:112:271:400:301:120:591:220:540:324:093:331:311:080:12
AK519Annika Attinger24:101:364:436:337:068:479:5911:5712:5713:4217:3520:3222:2323:5524:10
OL Zimmerberg1:363:071:500:331:411:121:581:000:453:532:571:511:320:15
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (36)2,6 km 15 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(33)2(35)3(71)4(85)5(84)6(80)7(48)8(44)9(50)10(61)11(60)12(100)Ziel
 
1555Hanka Straube11:570:441:022:003:434:465:246:096:356:569:2810:2511:4511:57
SV Lengefeld0:440:180:581:431:030:380:450:260:212:320:571:200:12
2532Caroline Hoffmann13:030:511:122:144:015:075:466:457:157:5010:3211:3512:5113:03
Ski-Club Helsa0:510:211:021:471:060:390:590:300:352:421:031:160:12
3525Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler13:190:531:132:214:175:286:087:007:327:5510:4411:4613:0713:19
TSV Jetzendorf0:530:201:081:561:110:400:520:320:232:491:021:210:12
4544Meike Jaeger13:220:491:072:114:486:076:427:388:078:3011:0512:0013:1113:22
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:490:181:042:371:190:350:560:290:232:350:551:110:11
5553Esther Stamer13:280:461:072:124:335:356:147:077:377:5810:4711:5313:1613:28
MTK Bad Harzburg0:460:211:052:211:020:390:530:300:212:491:061:230:12
5554Ivana Knaupova13:280:481:122:184:085:185:596:577:297:5510:4311:5013:1513:28
Braunschweiger MTV0:480:241:061:501:100:410:580:320:262:481:071:250:13
7526Luise Kärger13:320:541:162:254:205:346:127:037:317:5610:4611:5013:1713:32
OK Leipzig0:540:221:091:551:140:380:510:280:252:501:041:270:15
8550Katrin Lorenz-Baath13:480:481:102:204:145:266:097:157:428:0711:0512:1313:3713:48
TSV Jetzendorf0:480:221:101:541:120:431:060:270:252:581:081:240:11
9552Anja Kästner13:490:531:152:264:225:356:167:157:468:1611:1012:1313:3713:49
TV Oberbexbach0:530:221:111:561:130:410:590:310:302:541:031:240:12
10546Eija Schulze14:450:581:192:374:476:036:517:528:248:5312:0013:0614:3314:45
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft0:580:211:182:101:160:481:010:320:293:071:061:270:12
11543Kathrin Winter14:560:481:062:124:165:596:407:458:188:4612:0313:0314:3614:56
SV Robotron Dresden0:480:181:062:041:430:411:050:330:283:171:001:330:20
12548Susanne Löhning15:020:491:142:204:425:566:337:308:028:3311:4713:0814:5015:02
USV TU Dresden0:490:251:062:221:140:370:570:320:313:141:211:420:12
12:41
*59
13542Daniela Minner15:060:561:182:294:345:556:387:418:168:4612:0013:1714:4915:06
OL Görlitz0:560:221:112:051:210:431:030:350:303:141:171:320:17
14540Andrea Tröße15:101:011:272:424:546:237:048:078:429:1212:1813:2714:5515:10
SV TU Ilmenau1:010:261:152:121:290:411:030:350:303:061:091:280:15
15530Wiebke Martin15:151:011:262:414:415:596:437:458:238:5112:0813:3215:0115:15
TGV Horn1:010:251:152:001:180:441:020:380:283:171:241:290:14
16549Nadine Enoch15:160:521:122:295:106:257:068:098:389:0412:1513:2615:0115:16
USC Magdeburg0:520:201:172:411:150:411:030:290:263:111:111:350:15
16533Jana Faltejsková15:160:571:212:344:345:516:368:158:499:1712:1913:2915:0215:16
SV Mietraching0:570:241:132:001:170:451:390:340:283:021:101:330:14
18547Claudia Becker15:260:591:453:105:166:487:318:399:129:4012:4813:5315:1415:26
Berliner Turnerschaft0:590:461:252:061:320:431:080:330:283:081:051:210:12
1:225:00
*34*67
19551Ruta Weinert15:430:541:162:384:556:207:108:178:519:2012:3313:5115:2815:43
Post SV Dresden0:540:221:222:171:250:501:070:340:293:131:181:370:15
20536Sandra Castilho Marcao15:510:561:553:115:046:227:148:118:559:4212:5214:0515:3615:51
SV Hildesia Diekholzen0:560:591:161:531:180:520:570:440:473:101:131:310:15
21545Sandra Lischewski15:551:021:312:575:016:327:218:218:589:2712:4514:0215:4215:55
BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:020:291:262:041:310:491:000:370:293:181:171:400:13
22539Bianca Borrmann16:120:561:242:384:546:106:538:249:049:3713:1614:3215:5916:12
OL Görlitz0:560:281:142:161:160:431:310:400:333:391:161:270:13
23531Bettina Deixler-Thier16:390:581:352:555:156:417:288:379:119:4213:1714:3716:2616:39
OC München0:580:371:202:201:260:471:090:340:313:351:201:490:13
24535Uta Fischer16:491:001:252:474:586:287:188:289:089:4613:2314:4316:3216:49
OLV Weimar1:000:251:222:111:300:501:100:400:383:371:201:490:17
25534Sandra Wendt17:001:011:322:465:076:337:248:389:149:5013:3714:5716:4517:00
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:010:311:142:211:260:511:140:360:363:471:201:480:15
26537Pia Caspari17:221:001:363:045:196:447:348:479:3410:0514:0115:2317:1017:22
OL Team Lippe1:000:361:282:151:250:501:130:470:313:561:221:470:12
27538Alexandra Kuntze17:301:322:023:195:347:037:489:019:4510:2014:2315:3417:1617:30
SV Handwerk Erfurt1:320:301:172:151:290:451:130:440:354:031:111:420:14
28541Edita Kaminskaite17:341:051:312:565:337:027:509:029:4410:1814:0215:2817:1717:34
Berliner TSC1:050:261:252:371:290:481:120:420:343:441:261:490:17
29527Josephine Ebert22:031:112:123:526:468:359:3911:1112:0612:4017:1919:2421:4422:03
OLV Landshut1:111:011:402:541:491:041:320:550:344:392:052:200:19
 
AK558Regula Bernhard12:270:451:042:053:524:595:346:306:577:2410:0010:5812:1612:27
OL Zimmerberg0:450:191:011:471:070:350:560:270:272:360:581:180:11
AK559Caia Maddalena13:140:531:152:204:335:406:167:067:327:5610:4311:4313:0213:14
O-92 Piano di Magadino0:530:221:052:131:070:360:500:260:242:471:001:190:12
AK528Brit Horst13:580:461:042:074:125:386:157:107:418:1411:1212:1913:4513:58
SC Königstein0:460:181:032:051:260:370:550:310:332:581:071:260:13
3:56
*67
AK557Ida Baluskova14:460:561:202:354:465:576:377:418:218:5411:5913:0714:3514:46
OK 24 Praha0:560:241:152:111:110:401:040:400:333:051:081:280:11
AK561Pamela Hotz - Capeder15:411:001:202:454:536:166:587:568:278:5612:3113:4515:2715:41
OL Zimmerberg1:000:201:252:081:230:420:580:310:293:351:141:420:14
AK560Caroline Linker19:351:111:363:015:296:597:549:089:4810:3115:5517:2719:1919:35
OLG Basel1:110:251:252:281:300:551:140:400:435:241:321:520:16
AK562Magda Nowak-skorupa19:391:051:312:525:537:248:229:4911:4112:1115:5217:2619:2319:39
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1:050:261:213:011:310:581:271:520:303:411:341:570:16
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (65)2,5 km 10 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(37)2(50)3(55)4(63)5(76)6(43)7(81)8(60)9(90)10(100)Ziel
 
1614Daniela Zschäckel12:351:002:393:126:167:528:308:5710:4811:2212:2312:35
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:001:390:333:041:360:380:271:510:341:010:12
2619Cornelia Eckardt12:401:002:293:056:127:518:298:5610:5711:3012:2712:40
USV TU Dresden1:001:290:363:071:390:380:272:010:330:570:13
3616Christina Holfeld12:591:022:433:176:318:158:519:1811:1511:4712:4512:59
USV TU Dresden1:021:410:343:141:440:360:271:570:320:580:14
4620Wiebke Sihver13:121:032:403:176:298:168:549:2211:2512:0012:5813:12
Post SV Dresden1:031:370:373:121:470:380:282:030:350:580:14
5617Anke von Gaza13:211:062:473:246:438:289:049:3311:3412:0813:0913:21
OLV Uslar1:061:410:373:191:450:360:292:010:341:010:12
6618Kristina Bringezu13:230:592:263:136:238:048:479:1211:0511:3813:1213:23
OLV Potsdam0:591:270:473:101:410:430:251:530:331:340:11
7621Monika Depta13:320:582:323:067:218:579:4410:0911:5912:2913:2013:32
OLG Siegerland0:581:340:344:151:360:470:251:500:300:510:12
8612Gunda Fischer13:361:052:383:196:428:349:139:3911:4512:2013:2313:36
OLV Weimar1:051:330:413:231:520:390:262:060:351:030:13
9615Anke Müller13:561:072:453:227:178:589:4110:0912:1112:4513:4313:56
Post SV Dresden1:071:380:373:551:410:430:282:020:340:580:13
10611Anne-Katrin Klar14:031:042:483:247:008:539:3610:0512:1312:4813:5014:03
OLF Mainz1:041:440:363:361:530:430:292:080:351:020:13
11604Birgit Wersin14:211:143:023:437:099:019:4110:1112:2213:0514:0714:21
TGM Budenheim1:141:480:413:261:520:400:302:110:431:020:14
12579Christiane Geiger14:351:113:003:407:269:2310:0810:3812:4313:1914:2114:35
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:111:490:403:461:570:450:302:050:361:020:14
13571Johanna Dammeier14:391:273:093:517:369:2610:0610:3412:4313:2214:2314:39
SV Wannweil1:271:420:423:451:500:400:282:090:391:010:16
13610Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach14:391:163:033:437:249:199:5910:2712:3813:2314:2614:39
Ski-Club Helsa1:161:470:403:411:550:400:282:110:451:030:13
15574Gertrud Liebl14:471:112:593:407:179:109:5310:2312:5013:2714:3314:47
TV Osterhofen1:111:480:413:371:530:430:302:270:371:060:14
16607Caroline Knoll14:561:132:583:407:209:2110:0510:3612:5613:3514:4314:56
Bielefelder TG1:131:450:423:402:010:440:312:200:391:080:13
17608Frauke Schmitt-Gran15:021:092:553:367:199:169:5910:3112:5413:3314:4615:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:091:460:413:431:570:430:322:230:391:130:16
18581Jana Ropertz15:031:143:043:577:339:3410:1810:4913:0613:4514:5015:03
OLV Landshut1:141:500:533:362:010:440:312:170:391:050:13
19582Heidrun Graumann15:181:223:083:527:299:2510:0910:4513:2514:0215:0615:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:221:460:443:371:560:440:362:400:371:040:12
20600Liisa Rihko-Struckmann15:241:153:073:507:379:4310:2710:5913:2214:0115:1015:24
Braunschweiger MTV1:151:520:433:472:060:440:322:230:391:090:14
21606Ines Drechsel15:311:113:073:477:299:2710:1710:4713:1214:0015:1715:31
USV TU Dresden1:111:560:403:421:580:500:302:250:481:170:14
22565Karin Vogl15:361:163:073:477:289:3510:2811:0213:2814:1715:2315:36
SV Mietraching1:161:510:403:412:070:530:342:260:491:060:13
23613Jekaterina Zelenin15:431:173:174:027:449:4410:3011:0113:4114:2015:2815:4312:49
USG Chemnitz1:172:000:453:422:000:460:312:400:391:080:15*82
24597Sonja Gerhard15:501:233:133:567:459:4610:3111:0313:3114:1315:3215:50
TGM Budenheim1:231:500:433:492:010:450:322:280:421:190:18
25576Petra Lange16:071:143:114:047:5710:1511:0111:3313:5614:4315:5516:07
SV Mietraching1:141:570:533:532:180:460:322:230:471:120:12
26605Sabine Juckelandt16:081:143:184:148:2410:2111:0711:3814:0214:4315:5216:08
SV Robotron Dresden1:142:040:564:101:570:460:312:240:411:090:16
27601Katja Hinkel16:091:213:184:048:1210:1611:0611:3713:5914:4415:5416:09
SV Robotron Dresden1:211:570:464:082:040:500:312:220:451:100:15
28609Annette Leonhardt16:151:173:244:158:1010:1110:5311:2513:5114:3515:5616:15
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:172:070:513:552:010:420:322:260:441:210:19
28570Sabine Bönig16:151:173:184:008:1110:2111:0811:3914:0314:4516:0016:15
OLV Uslar1:172:010:424:112:100:470:312:240:421:150:15
30592Katrin Cruse16:271:163:143:598:2410:3111:1711:5014:2115:0016:1116:27
SV Robotron Dresden1:161:580:454:252:070:460:332:310:391:110:16
31602Ulrike Korff16:291:193:274:128:1110:1311:0211:3414:0415:0416:1416:29
SC Achmer1:192:080:453:592:020:490:322:301:001:100:15
32599Katrin Scheuermann16:431:103:093:538:5610:4411:2911:5614:3915:2516:3116:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:101:590:445:031:480:450:272:430:461:060:12
33598Sylvia Thomas16:541:183:144:008:3810:5411:4412:1814:4815:2916:3816:54
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:181:560:464:382:160:500:342:300:411:090:16
34584Iris Kosch16:551:193:264:208:3810:5211:3812:1114:4315:2316:3716:55
OLV Steinberg1:192:070:544:182:140:460:332:320:401:140:18
35569Renate Hirschmiller17:211:173:073:498:2510:4411:4012:1014:5215:4417:0417:21
TGV Horn1:171:500:424:362:190:560:302:420:521:200:17
36594Karin Theel18:051:413:434:349:0111:1912:1112:5015:3916:2517:4518:05
TGM Budenheim1:412:020:514:272:180:520:392:490:461:200:20
37566Angelika Schöps18:161:353:414:299:0211:1912:1412:5315:4416:3217:5818:16
OLV Landshut1:352:060:484:332:170:550:392:510:481:260:18
38588Evelyn Büschemann18:331:233:334:229:5112:0812:5513:3116:1016:5718:1718:33
CTG Koblenz1:232:100:495:292:170:470:362:390:471:200:16
39595Bärbel Blaschke18:571:233:444:579:2211:5812:5413:3216:2017:1118:4118:57
TSV Nusse1:232:211:134:252:360:560:382:480:511:300:16
40596Tanja Buchholz18:591:284:034:579:2212:0013:0513:4316:3017:2018:4218:59
MTK Bad Harzburg1:282:350:544:252:381:050:382:470:501:220:17
41591Kirsten Röhrich19:072:204:255:289:4412:0813:0013:3416:1717:2618:5019:07
USV Jena2:202:051:034:162:240:520:342:431:091:240:17
42567Martina Harms19:172:014:325:3710:1412:5213:4314:1616:5417:4318:5919:17
WOLF Haltern2:012:311:054:372:380:510:332:380:491:160:18
43572Janna Mehrtens19:211:273:444:449:4112:2113:1513:5616:5317:5019:0719:21
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:272:171:004:572:400:540:412:570:571:170:14
44577Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer19:341:263:425:009:5712:3413:2213:5817:0017:5019:1719:34
LSG Weiher1:262:161:184:572:370:480:363:020:501:270:17
44568Michaela Cionoiu19:341:313:504:4310:1412:4213:4414:2116:5717:5619:1819:34
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:312:190:535:312:281:020:372:360:591:220:16
46590Anke Breckle20:151:283:474:4210:1113:0113:5914:4017:4018:3219:5720:15
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:282:190:555:292:500:580:413:000:521:250:18
47589Dagmar Behrendt20:191:374:285:2410:1813:0014:1814:5517:5218:4419:5720:19
BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:372:510:564:542:421:180:372:570:521:130:22
48573Ingrid Hufnagel21:021:313:544:4810:0513:1214:1014:5218:2319:1620:4221:02
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:312:230:545:173:070:580:423:310:531:260:20
49583Gisa-Ulrike Breckle21:175:167:158:3712:4714:5615:4516:1718:4219:3721:0221:17
Bielefelder TG5:161:591:224:102:090:490:322:250:551:250:15
50603Evi Drese21:541:149:039:4213:5415:5616:4617:1919:4420:2421:3721:54
OLV Uslar1:147:490:394:122:020:500:332:250:401:130:17
51586Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz21:561:514:455:4110:4214:1615:1815:5719:0719:5921:3821:56
Gymnasion Offenbach1:512:540:565:013:341:020:393:100:521:390:18
52578Iris Bauer22:091:383:484:3313:2015:5816:5817:2820:0020:4621:5622:09
TV Osterhofen1:382:100:458:472:381:000:302:320:461:100:13
53575Astrid Günther22:251:273:445:029:2311:4316:3917:2120:1221:0622:1522:25
OL-Team Filder1:272:171:184:212:204:560:422:510:541:090:10
 
AK628Priska Ringli13:531:132:563:346:558:469:299:5612:0112:3713:4113:53
OLG Schaffhausen1:131:430:383:211:510:430:272:050:361:040:12
AK624Christine Calvet14:001:082:583:357:018:529:3010:0012:1012:4613:4714:00
OLC Währing1:081:500:373:261:510:380:302:100:361:010:13
AK626Ulla Harju14:281:103:003:407:048:549:3610:0512:1612:5514:1314:28
vereinlos1:101:500:403:241:500:420:292:110:391:180:15
AK627Bernadette Huber15:281:213:153:587:519:5110:3411:0513:2414:0715:1315:28
OL Zimmerberg1:211:540:433:532:000:430:312:190:431:060:15
AK629Judith Attinger16:051:203:184:008:0410:0510:5711:2813:5214:3215:4616:05
OL Zimmerberg1:201:580:424:042:010:520:312:240:401:140:19
AK585Almut Kammholz17:091:293:474:298:4911:0111:5312:2614:5315:3616:5617:09
Kölner OL-Team1:292:180:424:202:120:520:332:270:431:200:13
AK625Priska Badertscher17:201:243:234:088:4310:5711:4412:2215:0515:5117:0617:20
OL Zimmerberg1:241:590:454:352:140:470:382:430:461:150:14
AK622Therese Achermann17:221:183:153:598:3710:5111:3912:1615:0115:4817:0517:22
OLK Piz Hasi1:181:570:444:382:140:480:372:450:471:170:17
AK593Astrid Müller-Wenzke18:181:183:414:269:0811:3212:2813:0715:5616:4318:0118:18
USV TU Dresden1:182:230:454:422:240:560:392:490:471:180:17
AK623Marlies Laager19:071:203:414:288:4912:4013:2714:0116:4017:3018:4919:0711:1311:50
OL Zimmerberg1:202:210:474:213:510:470:342:390:501:190:18*81*43
AK630Lilian Kissling20:353:015:246:2911:0913:4314:4315:2318:1318:5820:2120:35
OLG Schaffhausen3:012:231:054:402:341:000:402:500:451:230:14
AK631Claudia Fluri20:492:004:164:599:4111:5714:3815:3418:2019:1620:3520:49
OL Zimmerberg2:002:160:434:422:162:410:562:460:561:190:14
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (31)2,3 km 10 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(69)2(71)3(85)4(57)5(63)6(87)7(78)8(88)9(79)10(100)Ziel
 
1634Monika Ammann12:560:591:323:475:446:028:159:009:3911:4212:4412:563:12
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen0:590:332:151:570:182:130:450:392:031:020:12*67
2648Birgit Buhler15:051:061:474:176:367:009:2310:1010:4913:3714:5015:05
USV TU Dresden1:060:412:302:190:242:230:470:392:481:130:15
3652Heike Leideck15:271:031:425:138:048:2510:3111:2912:0114:0115:1415:277:30
USV TU Dresden1:030:393:312:510:212:060:580:322:001:130:13*82
4650Petra Speh-Rothaug15:321:192:124:427:217:5010:0511:0311:4213:5515:1615:32
OSC Kassel1:190:532:302:390:292:150:580:392:131:210:16
5651Constanze Rathmann15:351:101:534:357:117:359:4010:3611:1813:5915:1915:35
SV Schmalkalden 041:100:432:422:360:242:050:560:422:411:200:16
6649Monika Jensch15:371:051:534:497:327:549:5710:5111:2714:0315:2215:377:06
OK Mark Brandenburg1:050:482:562:430:222:030:540:362:361:190:15*82
7635Kirsten König15:501:081:505:508:118:3210:2811:2011:5514:1515:3515:50
OLG Ortenau1:080:424:002:210:211:560:520:352:201:200:15
8647Viola Kaiser16:291:162:035:187:448:0710:2111:1711:5814:4116:1216:294:20
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:160:473:152:260:232:140:560:412:431:310:17*67
9644Veronika Bode16:581:232:125:147:578:2610:5511:5612:3915:0416:3816:58
SC Melle 031:230:493:022:430:292:291:010:432:251:340:20
10641Andrea Schultze17:001:172:064:367:327:5910:2311:1912:0014:5216:4517:00
OLV Landshut1:170:492:302:560:272:240:560:412:521:530:15
11645Martina Huth17:151:132:014:357:209:0811:1712:1412:5415:3616:5817:15
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:130:482:342:451:482:090:570:402:421:220:17
12653Angelina Kuleva17:374:515:298:1110:2510:4512:2713:2213:5316:0517:2117:372:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:510:382:422:140:201:420:550:312:121:160:16*45
13639Irma Schwarzkopf17:531:262:184:567:488:1810:4711:4913:1016:1017:3517:53
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:260:522:382:520:302:291:021:213:001:250:18
14643Helga Wendt18:081:302:265:228:208:5211:3612:4313:2916:2617:4818:08
Ski-Club Helsa1:300:562:562:580:322:441:070:462:571:220:20
15642Bärbel Kloos18:231:482:406:128:5410:0813:0813:5914:3316:4518:0918:23
TV Oberbexbach1:480:523:322:421:143:000:510:342:121:240:14
16646Kornelia Mock18:531:352:295:589:019:2812:0713:1314:0116:4118:1918:535:30
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:350:543:293:030:272:391:060:482:401:380:34*67
17640Hildegard Rehorst19:301:292:175:007:528:2411:1912:2213:0417:1619:1319:30
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:290:482:432:520:322:551:030:424:121:570:17
18638Sigrid Wenzel21:221:342:245:579:089:4112:2713:4016:0519:1320:5721:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:340:503:333:110:332:461:132:253:081:440:25
19637Gabriele Blumenstein24:331:594:207:5711:5112:3316:1417:3518:4522:1124:0924:33
OSC Kassel1:592:213:373:540:423:411:211:103:261:580:24
 
AK657Arlette Piguet12:341:031:393:395:506:107:548:409:1010:5312:2212:34
OL Zimmerberg1:030:362:002:110:201:440:460:301:431:290:12
AK659Louise Capper12:480:572:224:156:316:498:249:099:4111:2712:3512:48
Lakeland Orienteering Club0:571:251:532:160:181:350:450:321:461:080:13
AK661Carla Bolis13:351:071:474:216:346:578:459:3110:0112:1413:1913:35
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:070:402:342:130:231:480:460:302:131:050:16
AK656Maja Sennhauser14:231:081:464:036:226:458:429:3410:0812:4614:0814:23
OLG Welsikon1:080:382:172:190:231:570:520:342:381:220:15
AK664Heidi Gross15:331:102:014:307:237:4410:1011:0311:3914:0515:2015:337:02
OL Zimmerberg1:100:512:292:530:212:260:530:362:261:150:13*82
AK633Heidi Hänni15:501:212:064:457:147:399:4710:4611:3014:0715:3315:50
OLV Langenthal1:210:452:392:290:252:080:590:442:371:260:17
AK665Vroni Akeret16:131:172:054:437:388:0010:2111:2412:0314:3515:5716:134:29
Thurgorienta1:170:482:382:550:222:211:030:392:321:220:16*67
AK663Sabine Hilbert17:081:232:084:317:077:339:4510:4411:2915:2416:4917:08
Naturfreunde Wien1:230:452:232:360:262:120:590:453:551:250:19
AK660Catherine Durrmann20:401:031:434:236:527:219:2710:1210:4219:0620:2520:40
Saint Brieuc Orientation1:030:402:402:290:292:060:450:308:241:190:15
AK655Ruth Wüest21:171:362:134:3912:3913:0014:5815:4516:1819:2321:0521:17
OL Zimmerberg1:360:372:268:000:211:580:470:333:051:420:12
AK662Jelena Leesment26:532:073:217:2411:5712:4116:4118:2919:4223:4626:2326:53
SRD SK2:071:144:034:330:444:001:481:134:042:370:30
AK658Doris HaasAufg1:02---------------------------------------------
OLG Schaffhausen1:02
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (20)1,9 km 10 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(77)2(70)3(62)4(59)5(78)6(73)7(100)Ziel
 
1680Birgitt Michel12:021:162:345:496:468:5810:5111:4412:02
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:161:183:150:572:121:530:530:18
2677Hilde Bader12:111:122:566:107:109:2211:0511:5412:11
OLF Mainz1:121:443:141:002:121:430:490:17
3678Beatrix Haenelt13:061:242:566:247:259:5711:5112:4213:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:241:323:281:012:321:540:510:24
4679Erika Lemnitzer13:181:272:566:577:5610:1512:0813:0013:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:271:294:010:592:191:530:520:18
5673Elfi Coppik13:211:343:026:387:4710:0712:0413:0213:21
OLV Steinberg1:341:283:361:092:201:570:580:19
6674Susi Thiel14:031:262:527:218:2310:5012:5613:4514:03
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:261:264:291:022:272:060:490:18
7675Helga Lucke14:051:302:586:508:0210:3712:4813:4814:05
Post SV Dresden1:301:283:521:122:352:111:000:17
8672Angelika Weid14:441:313:057:068:2411:0813:2314:2214:44
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:311:344:011:182:442:150:590:22
9671Ingrid Grosse14:592:013:507:448:5011:2613:4714:4014:59
USV TU Dresden2:011:493:541:062:362:210:530:19
10670Bärbel Busch15:261:523:287:549:2111:4314:0515:0415:26
Post SV Dresden1:521:364:261:272:222:220:590:22
11668Gerda Kolloch15:511:463:257:489:0712:0114:2815:2715:51
OC München1:461:394:231:192:542:270:590:24
12669Sabine Bohl25:362:154:4012:0116:4820:2123:3425:0425:36
Ski-Club Unna2:152:257:214:473:333:131:300:32
13676Rosemarie Fillinger25:571:232:447:048:2210:2924:4825:3925:5716:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:231:214:201:182:0714:190:510:18*79
 
AK688Doris Caluori11:171:132:275:296:268:3010:1411:0011:17
OLC Kapreolo1:131:143:020:572:041:440:460:17
AK682Brigit Oswald11:391:182:365:436:368:4210:2911:2011:39
OLK Piz Hasi1:181:183:070:532:061:470:510:19
AK687Niina Karnit12:191:232:506:107:129:2311:1512:0212:19
SRD SK1:231:273:201:022:111:520:470:17
AK685Erica Huggler13:411:283:207:078:0910:3412:3213:2513:41
OLG Stäfa1:281:523:471:022:251:580:530:16
AK690Verena Eigenmann15:101:313:077:508:5911:3013:4414:4715:10
OL Regio Wil1:311:364:431:092:312:141:030:23
AK681Esther Gasser15:441:373:028:289:2812:0714:3815:2715:44
OL Zimmerberg1:371:255:261:002:392:310:490:17
AK686Renate Waser16:571:434:218:4710:0212:5715:2216:3616:57
OLK Rafzerfeld1:432:384:261:152:552:251:140:21
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (16)1,3 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(104)3(105)4(106)5(107)6(103)7(109)8(110)9(100)Ziel
 
1704Tim Weinert9:020:491:482:483:414:256:177:098:108:489:02
Post SV Dresden0:490:591:000:530:441:520:521:010:380:14
2694Manuel Gasser9:151:212:203:144:024:396:507:478:349:039:15
OL Zimmerberg1:210:590:540:480:372:110:570:470:290:12
3696Aaron Hiestand10:020:441:392:393:494:536:317:448:329:1110:02
OL Zimmerberg0:440:551:001:101:041:381:130:480:390:50
4705Niklas Wetzel10:210:541:402:283:234:247:478:389:3910:0910:21
SV Robotron Dresden0:540:460:480:551:013:230:511:010:300:12
5700Florian Reinwald11:061:132:183:324:536:017:529:1810:1510:5011:06
OLG Regensburg1:131:051:141:211:081:511:260:570:350:15
6701Ondrej Simerka12:510:552:023:164:455:3810:2611:2312:0712:3712:51
SK Praga0:551:071:141:290:534:480:570:440:300:13
7693Julius Flach13:071:562:554:185:216:439:5410:5012:2612:5413:07
TSV Karlshorst1:560:591:231:031:223:110:561:360:280:13
8695Matthias Harms13:291:272:414:046:257:349:2111:0712:2513:1413:29
WOLF Haltern1:271:141:232:211:091:471:461:180:490:15
9702Moritz Tröße14:240:582:143:258:189:0611:4712:5613:3614:0814:24
SV TU Ilmenau0:581:161:114:530:482:411:090:400:320:16
10692Mattis Fiedler16:352:133:495:317:209:0311:5613:5715:2116:1916:35
OLV Potsdam2:131:361:421:491:432:532:011:240:580:16
11699Julius Lucke16:412:404:065:416:588:2812:2614:2015:5316:2916:41
Post SV Dresden2:401:261:351:171:303:581:541:330:360:12
121208Jonathan Burkert17:511:422:513:555:257:3314:0415:3616:5617:3417:51
OLG Regensburg1:421:091:041:302:086:311:321:200:380:17
13697Louis Antoine Krüger18:391:032:013:034:175:0915:2516:5117:4618:2818:39
Berliner Turnerschaft1:030:581:021:140:5210:161:260:550:420:11
141209Samuel Burkert19:002:434:015:026:318:3715:1116:4618:0318:4219:00
OLG Regensburg2:431:181:011:292:066:341:351:170:390:18
15698Raphael Kunckel28:111:353:214:4712:2313:3223:1326:1527:2427:5928:11
USV TU Dresden1:351:461:267:361:099:413:021:090:350:12
 
691Fidelius CainFehlst0:562:093:023:524:278:1510:58-----12:0912:22
TSV Karlshorst0:561:130:530:500:353:482:431:110:12
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (55)2,9 km 15 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(35)2(77)3(81)4(76)5(74)6(82)7(44)8(84)9(56)10(73)11(90)12(100)Ziel
 
1758Anton Knoll12:430:471:152:233:233:565:358:179:2210:1010:5911:4512:3512:43
Bielefelder TG0:470:281:081:000:331:392:421:050:480:490:460:500:08
2753Marek Pompe12:440:471:102:223:133:435:248:019:069:5510:5211:4012:3412:44
SV Robotron Dresden0:470:231:120:510:301:412:371:050:490:570:480:540:10
3757Konrad Stamer12:470:491:122:153:063:375:188:179:1910:0410:5811:4512:3612:47
Preetzer TSV0:490:231:030:510:311:412:591:020:450:540:470:510:11
4760Konstantin Kunckel13:170:491:072:293:203:505:328:279:3910:2711:1812:0413:0713:17
USV TU Dresden0:490:181:220:510:301:422:551:120:480:510:461:030:10
0:36
*34
5724Matteo Wengler13:571:041:302:473:444:166:239:2410:3011:1912:0612:5413:4613:57
Berliner Turnerschaft1:040:261:170:570:322:073:011:060:490:470:480:520:11
0:475:399:01
*34*61*47
6744Malte Borrmann14:170:511:172:263:253:595:559:0210:0911:0812:0313:0814:0414:17
OL Görlitz0:510:261:090:590:341:563:071:070:590:551:050:560:13
7756Jussi Bruns14:191:111:443:014:014:336:209:4110:4411:3312:2513:1414:0814:19
MTK Bad Harzburg1:110:331:171:000:321:473:211:030:490:520:490:540:11
8761Till Buchberger14:280:571:192:433:454:236:038:499:5811:0111:5613:2414:1614:28
MTV Seesen0:570:221:241:020:381:402:461:091:030:551:280:520:12
9755Marek Siegert15:151:161:442:563:554:326:209:5311:0212:0113:0614:1015:0415:15
USV TU Dresden1:160:281:120:590:371:483:331:090:591:051:040:540:11
10748Ben Reinert15:370:581:573:224:234:567:0610:2311:2712:4113:3314:3015:2815:37
TV Oberbexbach0:580:591:251:010:332:103:171:041:140:520:570:580:09
9:51
*47
11732Jonathan Dunkel15:391:091:362:583:574:346:369:5511:0512:0713:1114:0915:2815:39
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:090:271:220:590:372:023:191:101:021:040:581:190:11
12745Vincent Kunckel15:431:151:443:044:124:476:4110:0411:2712:2613:3014:2815:3315:43
USV TU Dresden1:150:291:201:080:351:543:231:230:591:040:581:050:10
13742Bennet Grote15:540:571:282:473:584:386:3210:1911:3512:3213:3114:3215:4215:54
OLV Uslar0:570:311:191:110:401:543:471:160:570:591:011:100:12
14750Ole-Johan Wittiber15:581:041:373:094:144:506:5410:2312:0213:0013:5914:5415:4815:58
Skiclub Bonn1:040:331:321:050:362:043:291:390:580:590:550:540:10
15743Bjarne Wolf16:101:052:263:334:285:017:2810:5112:1413:0714:0514:5815:5916:10
OLV Potsdam1:051:211:070:550:332:273:231:230:530:580:531:010:11
7:13
*57
16741Jannik Saß16:110:571:333:064:164:527:1811:0512:2113:1214:1115:0416:0016:11
OLF Mainz0:570:361:331:100:362:263:471:160:510:590:530:560:11
10:27
*50
17754Florian Weinert16:321:131:433:174:255:077:1111:0012:1213:0714:0815:1716:2016:32
Post SV Dresden1:130:301:341:080:422:043:491:120:551:011:091:030:12
0:49
*34
18747Jonas Lange16:341:051:302:413:454:206:1910:5212:0212:5713:5515:1816:2216:34
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:050:251:111:040:351:594:331:100:550:581:231:040:12
19746Yannick Lieblich16:440:581:263:104:255:067:0110:3912:1913:2414:2715:2616:3316:44
OLG Regensburg0:580:281:441:150:411:553:381:401:051:030:591:070:11
20733Luis Lang16:480:551:213:104:195:007:2411:1512:3313:3514:3215:3016:3716:48
OLG Regensburg0:550:261:491:090:412:243:511:181:020:570:581:070:11
21749Daniel Cionoiu16:571:111:483:094:164:537:4111:1813:0713:5414:5315:4416:4716:57
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:110:371:211:070:372:483:371:490:470:590:511:030:10
22723Jori Grunwald17:021:031:284:014:595:368:0411:3712:5614:0615:0415:5216:5317:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:030:252:330:580:372:283:331:191:100:580:481:010:09
7:46
*57
23736Nick Edelhäuser17:151:001:313:034:175:237:4211:1612:5813:5914:5415:5117:0417:15
Post SV Dresden1:000:311:321:141:062:193:341:421:010:550:571:130:11
24739Jakob Hoferer17:161:141:412:563:594:327:3611:4613:1314:0815:0316:0717:0617:16
OLG Ortenau1:140:271:151:030:333:044:101:270:550:551:040:590:10
0:517:06
*34*57
25710David Burgmair17:221:091:443:134:185:057:2910:5312:1813:2614:3315:4217:0817:22
OLG Regensburg1:090:351:291:050:472:243:241:251:081:071:091:260:14
26726Kai Breckle17:331:201:493:244:395:187:3911:3212:5614:0515:0916:1817:2217:33
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:200:291:351:150:392:213:531:241:091:041:091:040:11
27735Jakob Unger18:011:061:322:503:544:307:2112:3013:5614:5815:5116:4917:5018:01
OLG Regensburg1:060:261:181:040:362:515:091:261:020:530:581:010:11
28718Gregor Porsch18:301:362:033:174:194:568:3312:2314:0915:1316:1017:1118:2018:30
OLG Regensburg1:360:271:141:020:373:373:501:461:040:571:011:090:10
29729Adrian Breisacher18:421:422:093:445:045:468:2012:3814:2115:2016:2417:2418:3018:42
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:420:271:351:200:422:344:181:430:591:041:001:060:12
1:20
*36
30716Leo Ritzenthaler19:100:561:272:397:147:4810:0313:3414:4715:4516:5217:5218:5919:10
TSV Jetzendorf0:560:311:124:350:342:153:311:130:581:071:001:070:11
9:34
*63
31734Maximilian Kilger19:371:251:543:324:515:338:1912:4414:3815:5216:5618:0119:2519:37
SV Mietraching1:250:291:381:190:422:464:251:541:141:041:051:240:12
32719Bjarne Aelken19:521:402:114:015:286:128:3412:1914:2615:4516:5818:3219:4119:52
TSG Bad König1:400:311:501:270:442:223:452:071:191:131:341:090:11
33737Jakob Oechler20:101:111:443:194:295:2710:5014:3516:1217:0818:0619:0119:5820:10
OLV Landshut1:110:331:351:100:585:233:451:370:560:580:550:570:12
9:48
*88
34740Arvid Wittiber20:231:041:373:114:385:388:1813:2015:0516:1117:3418:5520:1220:23
Skiclub Bonn1:040:331:341:271:002:405:021:451:061:231:211:170:11
12:26
*50
35738Jonas Knaup21:001:001:272:554:105:068:0613:1115:1816:1117:0917:5920:4921:00
Braunschweiger MTV1:000:271:281:150:563:005:052:070:530:580:502:500:11
36725Timon Hammer21:141:151:593:475:115:558:5414:0515:3817:3518:4819:5221:0321:14
OLG Regensburg1:150:441:481:240:442:595:111:331:571:131:041:110:11
37711Till Höhre21:201:252:265:176:337:2410:1014:2515:4617:0418:2619:3121:0721:20
Ski-Club Helsa1:251:012:511:160:512:464:151:211:181:221:051:360:13
4:25
*72
38717Anton Quabeck21:581:021:343:565:095:488:1913:2615:3218:0619:0320:3821:4521:58
Berliner Turnerschaft1:020:322:221:130:392:315:072:062:340:571:351:070:13
39708Johannes Trapp22:371:342:063:284:465:379:0015:0817:0918:3219:4521:0422:2422:37
OLG Regensburg1:340:321:221:180:513:236:082:011:231:131:191:200:13
40727Benny Diehr22:531:312:043:435:176:0810:5515:2717:2718:4620:1521:3822:4222:53
OLF Mainz1:310:331:391:340:514:474:322:001:191:291:231:040:11
4:5410:34
*87*57
41728Severin Lehner23:251:181:523:475:266:279:1914:5616:5618:3620:1421:3423:1323:25
OLG Regensburg1:180:341:551:391:012:525:372:001:401:381:201:390:12
14:07
*50
42730Jakob Löhning24:051:161:473:285:076:008:4317:1818:5920:1721:3522:4423:5524:05
USV TU Dresden1:160:311:411:390:532:438:351:411:181:181:091:110:10
43722Jack Hay24:151:382:003:314:485:559:2117:0018:3220:2621:4722:5424:0424:15
OC München1:380:221:311:171:073:267:391:321:541:211:071:100:11
4:335:278:34
*87*75*63
44713Marcel Montes25:281:322:234:105:466:3710:5216:2518:1319:3921:0323:4325:1625:28
TSV Jetzendorf1:320:511:471:360:514:155:331:481:261:242:401:330:12
45721Samuel Möhrlen26:392:352:574:306:597:4712:4218:1020:3722:0023:5625:1726:2226:39
TSV Jetzendorf2:350:221:332:290:484:555:282:271:231:561:211:050:17
1:375:3612:15
*77*87*83
46715Johan Gertenbach27:572:563:355:4310:0810:5214:5621:3023:0624:1125:2426:2627:3727:57
Ski-Club Helsa2:560:392:084:250:444:046:341:361:051:131:021:110:20
18:26
*84
47714Moritz Hekeler32:291:311:554:418:289:0212:3618:1620:1821:4223:0424:2732:1732:29
OLG Regensburg1:310:242:463:470:343:345:402:021:241:221:237:500:12
7:018:0111:1817:41
*75*87*63*47
 
759Theo HennselerFehlst0:441:112:233:153:435:10---------------6:116:587:457:56
MTV Seesen0:440:271:120:520:281:271:010:470:470:11
4:56
*57
751Ole Magnus BaathFehlst0:511:142:213:153:49-----9:1311:0311:5512:5313:42-----14:49
TSV Jetzendorf0:510:231:070:540:345:241:500:520:580:491:07
5:37
*60
752Moritz LuckeFehlst-----1:373:094:174:526:5710:0811:2312:2513:2314:2315:3215:42
Post SV Dresden1:371:321:080:352:053:111:151:020:581:001:090:10
0:51
*34
720Noah SchmidtFehlst0:521:132:353:384:138:3412:3713:5214:4915:43-----18:1418:23
OL-Team Filder0:520:211:221:030:354:214:031:150:570:542:310:09
7:308:0611:3517:01
*63*57*47*62
731Moritz UngerFehlst1:06-----10:3912:0412:4115:4320:3822:5124:0725:0726:2927:4527:55
OLG Regensburg1:069:331:250:373:024:552:131:161:001:221:160:10
1:57
*69
AK765Lukas Gasser14:330:571:222:353:344:146:049:2410:4311:4312:3713:2614:2214:33
OL Zimmerberg0:570:251:130:590:401:503:201:191:000:540:490:560:11
AK764Raffael Heini17:311:051:392:574:054:417:3011:4712:5413:4914:4715:4617:2117:31
OL Zimmerberg1:050:341:181:080:362:494:171:070:550:580:591:350:10
0:483:5010:1910:36
*34*87*48*47
AK762Jonah Waldmann17:341:001:293:114:285:117:3411:3212:4914:0415:1416:1617:2317:34
OL Zimmerberg1:000:291:421:170:432:233:581:171:151:101:021:070:11
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (61)3,8 km 20 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(38)2(57)3(63)4(43)5(54)6(40)7(41)8(52)9(53)10(31)11(50)12(47)13(84)14(67)
15(100)Ziel
 
1816Timon Lorenz14:550:452:543:094:576:217:197:449:129:5010:1311:4912:2312:5914:01
OLG Regensburg0:452:090:151:481:240:580:251:280:380:231:360:340:361:02
14:4614:55
0:450:09
2821Franz Gawlitza15:160:443:023:165:086:287:297:509:189:5510:2011:5912:3113:1214:14
SV Robotron Dresden0:442:180:141:521:201:010:211:280:370:251:390:320:411:02
15:0615:16
0:520:10
3825Riccardo Casanova15:190:463:043:185:006:227:287:509:179:5310:1811:5512:3213:1314:17
OLG Regensburg0:462:180:141:421:221:060:221:270:360:251:370:370:411:04
15:1015:1914:09
0:530:09*85
4824Cedrik Klein15:420:453:103:255:116:367:318:119:4010:1910:4212:1712:5013:3014:43
USV TU Dresden0:452:250:151:461:250:550:401:290:390:231:350:330:401:13
15:3215:42
0:490:10
5820Erik Scheuermann15:510:473:183:325:186:457:428:059:3410:1210:3812:1612:5713:3814:50
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:472:310:141:461:270:570:231:290:380:261:380:410:411:12
15:4215:5114:37
0:520:09*85
5817Hendrik Holzhauer15:510:453:153:305:156:427:438:059:3410:1310:3912:2212:5613:3914:48
OSC Kassel0:452:300:151:451:271:010:221:290:390:261:430:340:431:09
15:4115:513:01
0:530:10*82
7826Henning Kapischke15:520:412:543:104:546:237:238:099:3610:1510:3912:2312:5913:4114:49
OK Mark Brandenburg0:412:130:161:441:291:000:461:270:390:241:440:360:421:08
15:4315:522:4114:39
0:540:09*82*85
8823Kilian Höck16:180:483:103:255:256:457:428:4410:1110:4911:1312:5713:3314:1315:21
SV Robotron Dresden0:482:220:152:001:200:571:021:270:380:241:440:360:401:08
16:0816:187:5715:10
0:470:10*42*85
8800Alexander Görke16:180:533:203:375:306:557:568:2210:0210:4211:0912:4913:2914:1115:18
OLF Mainz0:532:270:171:531:251:010:261:400:400:271:400:400:421:07
16:0816:18
0:500:10
10810Arne Kapischke16:200:473:073:235:086:427:418:069:5010:2710:5212:3613:1214:0315:20
OK Mark Brandenburg0:472:200:161:451:340:590:251:440:370:251:440:360:511:17
16:1116:2015:09
0:510:09*85
11814Philipp Schwarck16:280:463:053:225:287:008:178:3910:1910:5511:2013:0513:4414:2415:33
OLG Regensburg0:462:190:172:061:321:170:221:400:360:251:450:390:401:09
16:1916:28
0:460:09
12813Martin Scheuermann16:410:523:303:465:337:118:108:3410:2111:0011:2413:0613:4114:2315:40
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:522:380:161:471:380:590:241:470:390:241:420:350:421:17
16:3116:41
0:510:10
13818Matti Bruns16:440:493:133:325:216:517:568:229:5810:3911:0512:5813:4014:2415:39
MTK Bad Harzburg0:492:240:191:491:301:050:261:360:410:261:530:420:441:15
16:3516:44
0:560:09
14807Till Geiler17:000:513:243:395:337:008:038:3310:0810:5011:1713:1113:5214:3815:52
USV Jena0:512:330:151:541:271:030:301:350:420:271:540:410:461:14
16:4917:0015:40
0:570:11*85
15819Emil Friedländer17:010:513:313:495:487:238:258:5010:2611:0711:3613:2414:0114:4615:58
SV Robotron Dresden0:512:400:181:591:351:020:251:360:410:291:480:370:451:12
16:5117:01
0:530:10
16815Friedrich von Uckro17:030:463:243:395:277:008:018:4310:1410:5611:2313:1913:5614:4015:54
OSC Kassel0:462:380:151:481:331:010:421:310:420:271:560:370:441:14
16:5217:03
0:580:11
17809Jacob Britz17:210:493:343:505:457:268:278:5410:4511:2511:5213:4114:1815:0216:17
TV Oberbexbach0:492:450:161:551:411:010:271:510:400:271:490:370:441:15
17:1217:2116:06
0:550:09*85
18804Karol Kielb17:270:573:363:525:577:508:549:1810:5511:3412:0213:5214:2815:1116:20
SV Robotron Dresden0:572:390:162:051:531:040:241:370:390:281:500:360:431:09
17:1517:27
0:550:12
19822Dennis Bräuer17:280:452:553:114:526:207:147:368:599:359:5913:1813:4814:2616:27
SV Lengefeld0:452:100:161:411:280:540:221:230:360:243:190:300:382:01
17:1617:286:05
0:490:12*32
20802Anton Jaenicke18:070:473:213:385:517:138:208:5610:5411:3512:0014:2815:0915:5117:09
OK Mark Brandenburg0:472:340:172:131:221:070:361:580:410:252:280:410:421:18
17:5718:0713:3916:59
0:480:10*47*85
21806Anton Holfeld18:100:483:273:445:537:298:519:3411:1411:5812:2714:2415:0115:4616:59
USV TU Dresden0:482:390:172:091:361:220:431:400:440:291:570:370:451:13
17:5818:107:38
0:590:12*32
22795Paul Hempel18:230:553:263:445:437:388:459:1011:0711:5212:2014:3815:2016:0517:19
USV TU Dresden0:552:310:181:591:551:070:251:570:450:282:180:420:451:14
18:1218:237:2317:07
0:530:11*32*85
23797Henrik Rudert18:311:013:413:586:047:418:499:3211:1912:0212:3014:2815:1416:0217:21
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:012:400:172:061:371:080:431:470:430:281:580:460:481:19
18:1918:31
0:580:12
24787Marek Klein18:340:543:464:026:037:398:529:2311:0611:5112:2014:3515:1316:0417:23
USV TU Dresden0:542:520:162:011:361:130:311:430:450:292:150:380:511:19
18:2218:34
0:590:12
25811Niklas Holzhauer18:530:514:234:406:378:169:219:4911:2612:0912:3714:3415:1516:0517:47
OSC Kassel0:513:320:171:571:391:050:281:370:430:281:570:410:501:42
18:4218:533:08
0:550:11*61
26805Leon Bauer19:041:013:494:066:058:009:139:5711:4912:3413:0115:2316:0316:4718:02
OK Mark Brandenburg1:012:480:171:591:551:130:441:520:450:272:220:400:441:15
18:5519:0417:50
0:530:09*85
27796Max Hockeborn19:070:533:574:146:197:589:029:5011:5512:3913:0615:0515:5016:4118:07
SSV Planeta Radebeul0:533:040:172:051:391:040:482:050:440:271:590:450:511:26
18:5819:0717:56
0:510:09*85
28801Benedikt Lehner19:070:463:303:475:547:539:109:5011:5012:3613:0415:0315:4816:3617:57
OLG Regensburg0:462:440:172:071:591:170:402:000:460:281:590:450:481:21
18:5719:07
1:000:10
29789Juncheng Fu19:110:523:273:465:557:378:469:3111:1411:5812:2915:1716:0216:5218:12
MTV Seesen0:522:350:192:091:421:090:451:430:440:312:480:450:501:20
19:0119:1118:00
0:490:10*85
30781Ben Schweiker19:210:523:504:076:057:389:189:4411:2412:0512:3115:4216:1216:5718:18
SV Wannweil0:522:580:171:581:331:400:261:400:410:263:110:300:451:21
19:1219:218:57
0:540:09*42
31774Cedric Kögler19:430:574:044:316:478:289:4210:0811:5512:4113:1015:1716:0817:0118:29
OSC Kassel0:573:070:272:161:411:140:261:470:460:292:070:510:531:28
19:3119:4318:13
1:020:12*85
32793Julius Fischer19:540:563:514:076:097:438:509:4211:2812:1412:3915:5216:3417:2618:53
OLG Regensburg0:562:550:162:021:341:070:521:460:460:253:130:420:521:27
19:4419:543:3618:44
0:510:10*82*85
33788Daniel Kalkbrenner20:100:544:014:226:418:229:5510:3012:3613:2713:5316:0517:0317:4119:10
OK Mark Brandenburg0:543:070:212:191:411:330:352:060:510:262:120:580:381:29
20:0020:10
0:500:10
34786Jan Klose21:001:043:574:156:278:199:4410:3512:4413:3514:0316:2817:2718:1619:41
MTV Seesen1:042:530:182:121:521:250:512:090:510:282:250:590:491:25
20:5221:00
1:110:08
35799Lorenz Brandl21:100:544:204:406:518:349:5610:3212:3613:2413:5616:4517:5018:3720:02
OLG Regensburg0:543:260:202:111:431:220:362:040:480:322:491:050:471:25
21:0021:10
0:580:10
36794Tom Buchholz21:353:126:116:308:3710:3711:4212:3614:1815:0015:2917:2518:0918:5820:25
MTK Bad Harzburg3:122:590:192:072:001:050:541:420:420:291:560:440:491:27
21:2421:35
0:590:11
37771Niklas Hannig21:480:594:014:166:238:069:5710:5912:5613:5714:2216:3717:3118:2520:37
OLG Regensburg0:593:020:152:071:431:511:021:571:010:252:150:540:542:12
21:3821:4819:34
1:010:10*85
38785Konstantin Kraus22:550:544:284:467:028:5010:0410:5712:5513:4814:1618:3419:2920:1921:41
OLG Regensburg0:543:340:182:161:481:140:531:580:530:284:180:550:501:22
22:4422:55
1:030:11
39777Tariel Leiss23:301:054:475:117:169:2410:5212:2314:4215:2715:5718:4119:3720:3721:59
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:053:420:242:052:081:281:312:190:450:302:440:561:001:22
23:2023:30
1:210:10
40783Finn-Christian Wittiber23:481:034:074:357:149:3211:0312:3115:0816:0216:3819:1020:1021:0122:39
Skiclub Bonn1:033:040:282:392:181:311:282:370:540:362:321:000:511:38
23:3623:4822:17
0:570:12*85
41776Nils Blaschke24:581:134:495:108:0110:2811:5912:3315:0716:0616:4719:3020:3121:3223:31
OSC Kassel1:133:360:212:512:271:310:342:340:590:412:431:011:011:59
24:4524:5823:09
1:140:13*85
42773Manuel Werner25:391:064:374:557:5210:2112:1713:1315:4816:5117:4020:3021:2922:4224:19
SV Wannweil1:063:310:182:572:291:560:562:351:030:492:500:591:131:37
25:2825:39
1:090:11
43792Valentin Kollenbach26:410:544:234:407:0310:4713:2214:1216:4117:4118:1320:3121:1522:1325:03
Ski-Club Helsa0:543:290:172:233:442:350:502:291:000:322:180:440:582:50
26:3226:41
1:290:09
44769Alexander Bauer27:486:019:249:4112:0814:0815:5316:2318:3019:2319:5722:2423:1224:2226:28
TV Osterhofen6:013:230:172:272:001:450:302:070:530:342:270:481:102:06
27:3527:48
1:070:13
45780Erik Wolf27:531:055:245:489:0612:4014:3115:3317:2018:0618:3821:2123:2024:5326:42
OLV Potsdam1:054:190:243:183:341:511:021:470:460:322:431:591:331:49
27:4227:53
1:000:11
45770Jonas Friebe27:531:375:005:198:1511:3813:0414:2416:3817:3018:0720:3922:4325:0126:33
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:373:230:192:563:231:261:202:140:520:372:322:042:181:32
27:3927:53
1:060:14
 
827Wilhelm HolfeldFehlst0:473:003:164:576:257:227:559:2610:0510:3012:0912:4213:2214:35
USV TU Dresden0:472:130:161:411:280:570:331:310:390:251:390:330:401:13
-----15:35
1:00
812Carlo WenglerFehlst1:013:283:455:256:527:508:5410:2110:5711:2012:5913:3814:19-----
Berliner Turnerschaft1:012:270:171:401:270:581:041:270:360:231:390:390:41
16:1216:213:1215:29
1:530:09*82*85
782Michael KrassowizkiyFehlst0:543:363:535:447:128:168:4210:2011:0011:2713:2114:0114:46-----
TGV Horn0:542:420:171:511:281:040:261:380:400:271:540:400:45
16:3416:4415:55
1:480:10*85
803Nico PöhlmannFehlst0:583:44-----5:518:189:2110:0111:4812:3113:0114:5315:3016:2217:32
USV Jena0:582:462:072:271:030:401:470:430:301:520:370:521:10
18:2818:4017:22
0:560:12*85
790Nilas StamerFehlst1:064:104:286:448:319:4810:2913:0113:5014:2116:3617:2018:39-----
MTK Bad Harzburg1:063:040:182:161:471:170:412:320:490:312:150:441:19
20:4921:0019:52
2:100:11*85
775Ole HänselFehlst0:524:094:286:478:329:4910:5112:5313:4514:1817:53-----19:04-----
SV Lengefeld0:523:170:192:191:451:171:022:020:520:333:351:11
21:2421:3717:0820:23
2:200:13*47*85
798Kolya SaßFehlst1:07-----4:527:279:2710:5411:4214:0215:0215:3218:0718:5619:5321:45
OLF Mainz1:073:452:352:001:270:482:201:000:302:350:490:571:52
22:5423:06
1:090:12
779Linus StöhrFehlst1:045:125:358:039:4611:2211:5413:5914:5315:2720:28-----22:5925:02
SV Wannweil1:044:080:232:281:431:360:322:050:540:345:012:312:03
26:0826:187:3511:0913:1318:3120:4321:3824:1024:45
1:060:10*81*42*80*52*51*48*56*85
778Theo BringezuAufg1:004:404:587:359:4217:4818:28-----------------------------------
OLV Potsdam1:003:400:182:372:078:060:40
-----4:0716:08
*82*41
791Tim UsterAufg0:543:413:576:007:398:449:3511:2112:0512:34--------------------
TSG Bad König0:542:470:162:031:391:050:511:460:440:29
-----3:25
*82
AK831Dmitry Tikhonov17:030:463:133:285:197:168:248:4910:1810:5711:2213:0113:3714:1915:52
OMEGA RUSSIA0:462:270:151:511:571:080:251:290:390:251:390:360:421:33
16:5317:0315:28
1:010:10*85
AK830Finn Jürgens19:480:544:124:296:328:069:3210:2112:0312:4813:1715:1616:2117:1118:33
OLG Schaffhausen0:543:180:172:031:341:260:491:420:450:291:591:050:501:22
19:3619:48
1:030:12
AK828Eskil Frischknecht20:340:514:074:286:418:329:4410:2812:2613:2013:5716:0917:0517:5519:14
Alta O-lag0:513:160:212:131:511:120:441:580:540:372:120:560:501:19
20:2320:34
1:090:11
AK832Andreas SchiesserFehlst0:585:095:277:39-----10:2411:3713:2114:0514:3618:4919:2620:2221:57
OL Zimmerberg0:584:110:182:122:451:131:440:440:314:130:370:561:35
22:5423:059:17
0:570:11*32
AK829Mischa BachmannFehlst0:586:066:259:0512:0313:2014:3416:3817:4118:10-----22:3023:34-----
OL Zimmerberg0:585:080:192:402:581:171:142:041:030:294:201:04
25:5526:0411:1120:1621:5124:58
2:210:09*32*48*46*85
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (43)3,7 km 20 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(34)2(67)3(46)4(49)5(42)6(82)7(61)8(64)9(70)10(72)11(76)12(63)13(60)14(100)
Ziel
 
1842Ingo Horst14:500:432:464:034:205:107:378:049:3310:1510:4811:4913:0813:3814:40
SC Königstein0:432:031:170:170:502:270:271:290:420:331:011:190:301:02
14:50
0:10
2864Christoph Freudenfeld15:070:453:024:244:425:287:588:279:5310:3511:0712:0913:2313:5414:57
TSV Worpswede0:452:171:220:180:462:300:291:260:420:321:021:140:311:03
15:07
0:10
3872Hannes Heidrich15:280:433:034:184:345:157:568:2410:0010:4211:1812:2513:4514:1515:18
SV Robotron Dresden0:432:201:150:160:412:410:281:360:420:361:071:200:301:03
15:28
0:10
4871Sven Hommen15:500:423:034:234:385:308:088:3810:1511:0011:3812:4314:0014:3115:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:422:211:200:150:522:380:301:370:450:381:051:170:311:08
15:50
0:11
5863Björn Frieling16:160:473:094:274:455:348:238:5210:2911:2112:0813:1314:2914:5916:04
RCEH Celle0:472:221:180:180:492:490:291:370:520:471:051:160:301:05
16:16
0:12
6866Friedmar Richter16:430:463:134:354:545:408:349:0710:4911:3612:1613:2514:5215:2316:32
USV TU Dresden0:462:271:220:190:462:540:331:420:470:401:091:270:311:09
16:43
0:11
7874Jens Lucke16:530:463:134:344:525:518:469:2311:0111:4912:2513:3415:0015:3116:42
Post SV Dresden0:462:271:210:180:592:550:371:380:480:361:091:260:311:11
16:53
0:11
8873Michael Löhning16:570:473:104:354:555:468:409:1210:5411:4512:2613:3615:0115:3316:46
USV TU Dresden0:472:231:250:200:512:540:321:420:510:411:101:250:321:13
16:57
0:11
8870Thies Knoll16:570:463:354:595:166:159:089:3911:1712:0212:4013:4515:0615:3716:46
Bielefelder TG0:462:491:240:170:592:530:311:380:450:381:051:210:311:09
16:57
0:11
10865Ronny Krüger16:580:403:174:334:505:598:459:1811:0511:5312:2913:3815:0515:3616:47
Berliner Turnerschaft0:402:371:160:171:092:460:331:470:480:361:091:270:311:11
16:58
0:11
11869Daniel Härtelt17:050:493:174:425:015:528:409:1310:5411:5012:2613:4515:1515:4716:54
OLV Potsdam0:492:281:250:190:512:480:331:410:560:361:191:300:321:07
17:05
0:11
12858Dirk Meyer17:080:523:164:314:495:388:349:0710:4611:4312:2313:3515:0615:4116:55
Post SV Dresden0:522:241:150:180:492:560:331:390:570:401:121:310:351:14
17:08
0:13
13855Jan Knaup17:150:473:184:425:005:508:429:1511:0011:5012:3113:4415:1415:4817:02
Braunschweiger MTV0:472:311:240:180:502:520:331:450:500:411:131:300:341:14
17:15
0:13
14846Björn Stieler17:160:453:084:364:535:519:029:3411:1612:0612:4513:5315:2715:5917:06
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:452:231:280:170:583:110:321:420:500:391:081:340:321:07
17:16
0:10
15836Vaclav Badura17:240:483:064:254:405:418:289:0310:4611:4712:3013:4415:3016:0317:13
MTV Bamberg0:482:181:190:151:012:470:351:431:010:431:141:460:331:10
17:24
0:11
16867Daniel Heininger17:410:443:104:354:515:389:039:3611:3212:2613:0714:2715:5416:2417:30
OC München0:442:261:250:160:473:250:331:560:540:411:201:270:301:06
17:41
0:11
17868Thomas Rewig18:010:473:134:405:046:039:3310:0411:4712:4413:2114:3816:0716:3817:49
USV TU Dresden0:472:261:270:240:593:300:311:430:570:371:171:290:311:11
18:01
0:12
18862Torsten Kaufmann18:130:463:184:404:585:498:529:3411:2312:2313:0214:1916:0016:3717:59
USV TU Dresden0:462:321:220:180:513:030:421:491:000:391:171:410:371:22
18:13
0:14
19838Ronny Natho18:200:503:154:425:055:569:3610:1811:5712:5513:3414:4616:2016:5918:09
OC München0:502:251:270:230:513:400:421:390:580:391:121:340:391:10
18:20
0:11
20856Tobias Schwartz18:210:513:155:215:416:519:5710:4212:2113:1713:5815:1016:4017:0918:12
Berliner TSC0:512:242:060:201:103:060:451:390:560:411:121:300:291:03
18:21
0:09
21841LukᚠFaltejsek18:380:533:294:575:156:459:5310:2712:1013:2614:0315:1416:4417:1618:26
SV Mietraching0:532:361:280:181:303:080:341:431:160:371:111:300:321:10
18:38
0:12
22859Ralph Körner19:010:463:264:525:126:069:2610:0311:5912:5413:3815:0916:5017:2918:48
OLV Landshut0:462:401:260:200:543:200:371:560:550:441:311:410:391:19
19:01
0:13
23837Uwe Weid19:310:483:274:555:167:2010:4911:2213:0514:0414:4315:5817:3118:0419:20
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:482:391:280:212:043:290:331:430:590:391:151:330:331:16
19:31
0:11
24839James Bryan20:071:063:555:295:496:4810:4011:1413:1914:1214:5216:1118:0318:4119:55
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:062:491:340:200:593:520:342:050:530:401:191:520:381:14
20:07
0:12
25857Steffen Hartmann20:100:533:435:205:436:4710:0710:5012:4413:4014:3216:0817:5418:3519:58
TGV Horn0:532:501:370:231:043:200:431:540:560:521:361:460:411:23
20:10
0:12
26861Peter Adorjan20:150:513:445:225:466:5111:0111:3313:2514:2415:0516:2018:0318:4220:03
Berliner TSC0:512:531:380:241:054:100:321:520:590:411:151:430:391:21
20:15
0:12
27852Martin Schwarz20:490:514:115:526:137:1110:5011:3513:3314:3415:1716:4118:3019:1220:37
TGV Horn0:513:201:410:210:583:390:451:581:010:431:241:490:421:25
20:493:59
0:12*85
28853Stephan Haenelt21:020:523:505:325:556:5510:3011:1113:1714:2015:0716:4118:3619:1920:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:522:581:420:231:003:350:412:061:030:471:341:550:431:30
21:02
0:13
29854Andreas Lenk21:241:014:115:556:177:2311:0411:4513:4614:4615:3517:0218:5319:3621:09
USV TU Dresden1:013:101:440:221:063:410:412:011:000:491:271:510:431:33
21:24
0:15
30840Roger Ebert22:310:543:555:406:187:3011:2512:0914:1815:3016:2618:0419:5920:4222:18
OLV Landshut0:543:011:450:381:123:550:442:091:120:561:381:550:431:36
22:31
0:13
311203Michael Bially22:340:563:535:386:347:3211:2612:0814:2315:4416:3018:0419:5920:4422:19
TSV Ipsheim0:562:571:450:560:583:540:422:151:210:461:341:550:451:35
22:34
0:15
32835Martin Holzhaus23:110:525:056:367:048:0611:5612:4614:5516:0116:4418:2120:3521:1622:56
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:524:131:310:281:023:500:502:091:060:431:372:140:411:40
23:11
0:15
33850Leopold Kühschelm23:181:115:136:397:0110:3713:4914:2816:2717:3218:1419:3221:1521:5323:07
Berliner Turnerschaft1:114:021:260:223:363:120:391:591:050:421:181:430:381:14
23:184:49
0:11*85
34847Jörg Höhre24:560:578:2110:0610:4912:4115:4316:2518:1719:0919:5021:1022:4323:2224:44
Ski-Club Helsa0:577:241:450:431:523:020:421:520:520:411:201:330:391:22
24:564:02
0:12*85
35849Sven Göbel25:21190:167:108:589:2610:2614:0314:5317:0818:1519:0920:4722:4523:2925:05
Gymnasion Offenbach190:161:480:281:003:370:502:151:070:541:381:580:441:36
25:21170:33171:37172:08172:44173:24174:35175:16176:13177:15177:57178:36180:23
0:16*63*61*65*64*38*71*72*73*74*78*75*80
181:43183:38187:51189:02189:25189:56192:10
*77*81*36*32*33*37*100
36851Ralf Karassek25:260:574:186:186:457:5912:3313:2015:4216:5918:0419:5822:2723:1625:11
SV Handwerk Erfurt0:573:212:000:271:144:340:472:221:171:051:542:290:491:55
25:26
0:15
37843Christian Friebe27:081:066:028:008:2310:1214:0715:1317:4019:3620:2622:0924:3625:1926:52
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:064:561:580:231:493:551:062:271:560:501:432:270:431:33
27:085:40
0:16*85
38848Jan Müller28:431:065:027:177:469:1414:1515:0817:5519:2420:3022:2825:0526:0628:23
USV TU Dresden1:063:562:150:291:285:010:532:471:291:061:582:371:012:17
28:43
0:20
 
860Volker CaspariFehlst0:483:214:545:146:129:179:5811:5212:55-----14:2116:1116:4717:59
OL Team Lippe0:482:331:330:200:583:050:411:541:031:261:500:361:12
18:10
0:11
845Andreas HofererDisqu0:493:325:055:256:4810:1410:5512:5013:4614:2616:3118:1918:5720:19
OLG Ortenau0:492:431:330:201:233:260:411:550:560:402:051:480:381:22
20:33
0:14
AK877Georg Wittberger16:190:452:584:214:395:338:188:5110:2611:2311:5713:0214:2814:5916:08
FSPV Erste Bank0:452:131:230:180:542:450:331:350:570:341:051:260:311:09
16:19
0:11
AK876Ivo Novak18:020:463:184:414:596:039:049:3811:2912:2113:0014:1515:5316:2817:49
OK 24 Praha0:462:321:230:181:043:010:341:510:520:391:151:380:351:21
18:02
0:13
AK875Pavel Lederer21:200:513:555:375:587:0210:2511:0713:2514:2515:1216:3818:5019:3421:04
OK Doksy0:513:041:420:211:043:230:422:181:000:471:262:120:441:30
21:20
0:16
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (102)3,4 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(71)2(83)3(75)4(87)5(73)6(51)7(49)8(41)9(40)10(37)11(54)12(100)Ziel
 
1900Sascha Dammeier14:421:113:204:525:277:058:409:1110:2110:4511:4212:3614:3014:42
SV Wannweil1:112:091:320:351:381:350:311:100:240:570:541:540:12
2970Raik Zschäckel14:551:113:195:165:407:229:119:4310:3311:0011:5612:4814:4514:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:112:081:570:241:421:490:320:500:270:560:521:570:10
9:01
*50
3971Michael Finkenstädt14:581:123:144:485:276:538:369:0610:3911:0212:0712:5914:4814:58
OLV Uslar1:122:021:340:391:261:430:301:330:231:050:521:490:10
4964Rolf Breckle15:001:163:385:215:467:249:089:4010:2510:5411:4912:4814:4815:00
Bielefelder TG1:162:221:430:251:381:440:320:450:290:550:592:000:12
5961Andreas Lückmann15:041:173:275:035:287:028:529:2610:3110:5611:5412:5314:5215:04
Post SV Dresden1:172:101:360:251:341:500:341:050:250:580:591:590:12
8:41
*50
6962Sven Klose15:131:123:235:055:507:249:099:4310:4511:1212:0513:0015:0115:13
USV TU Dresden1:122:111:420:451:341:450:341:020:270:530:552:010:12
7954Stefan Bleidorn15:171:153:275:035:277:089:029:3410:4611:1212:0513:0015:0515:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:152:121:360:241:411:540:321:120:260:530:552:050:12
8969Rolf Wüstenhagen15:321:143:325:145:527:289:209:5410:4111:1012:0913:1315:2215:32
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:142:181:420:381:361:520:340:470:290:591:042:090:10
9:1013:05
*50*32
9966Steffen Bäßler15:341:103:215:005:437:199:129:4610:3811:0612:2213:1815:2115:34
SV Bad Düben1:102:111:390:431:361:530:340:520:281:160:562:030:13
10963Udo Lange15:351:133:295:025:497:299:239:5710:5111:1612:1213:2215:2115:35
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:132:161:330:471:401:540:340:540:250:561:101:590:14
10886Klaus Schwind15:351:133:315:145:407:209:169:5110:4411:2212:2113:1615:2415:35
OLG Ortenau1:132:181:430:261:401:560:350:530:380:590:552:080:11
9:05
*50
12951Martin Hennseler15:421:143:335:075:487:199:089:4411:0311:3112:2513:2915:3115:42
MTV Seesen1:142:191:340:411:311:490:361:190:280:541:042:020:11
13968Christian Stamer15:471:213:485:366:017:449:3410:1010:5711:2212:3813:3515:3715:47
Preetzer TSV1:212:271:480:251:431:500:360:470:251:160:572:020:10
14940Jörn Saß15:481:243:405:215:597:349:2610:1011:0911:3712:3313:3915:3715:48
OLF Mainz1:242:161:410:381:351:520:440:590:280:561:061:580:11
15967Hendryk Wetzel15:551:113:385:145:507:439:3410:0510:5611:2312:1913:2115:4215:55
SV Robotron Dresden1:112:271:360:361:531:510:310:510:270:561:022:210:13
16897Sergey Cherniavsky15:571:233:405:225:467:339:2710:0511:0111:3312:3113:2615:4615:57
OC München1:232:171:420:241:471:540:380:560:320:580:552:200:11
17956Henry Jobst15:581:173:335:206:067:389:219:5711:2411:4812:5613:5515:4815:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:172:161:470:461:321:430:361:270:241:080:591:530:10
18957Joachim Stamer16:011:283:445:316:107:499:4410:1911:0511:3312:3413:3315:4916:01
MTK Bad Harzburg1:282:161:470:391:391:550:350:460:281:010:592:160:12
19902Marc Schnell16:061:183:585:476:208:0910:0210:3611:2311:5112:4913:4615:5416:06
Hansa Simmerath1:182:401:490:331:491:530:340:470:280:580:572:080:12
20890Vilhelm Lukács16:171:303:505:336:167:549:4710:2111:1211:4412:4613:4416:0216:17
OLV Landshut1:302:201:430:431:381:530:340:510:321:020:582:180:15
21960Peter Depta16:191:223:465:376:047:489:5110:2811:2011:5012:4713:4716:0816:19
OLG Siegerland1:222:241:510:271:442:030:370:520:300:571:002:210:11
9:40
*50
22939Jens Struckmann16:251:304:015:506:167:559:4610:2411:2811:5512:5713:5916:1216:25
Braunschweiger MTV1:302:311:490:261:391:510:381:040:271:021:022:130:13
9:30
*50
23927Matthias Blaschke16:301:283:585:406:077:5610:1410:4811:3812:1813:1814:1816:1816:30
SC Volpriehausen1:282:301:420:271:492:180:340:500:401:001:002:000:12
10:04
*50
23958Frank Sickert16:301:173:385:265:557:299:2210:0011:1411:5712:5714:0016:1716:30
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:172:211:480:291:341:530:381:140:431:001:032:170:13
25931Wolfgang Fuchs16:331:243:455:276:197:519:4210:1711:4812:1713:2114:2116:2116:33
OLG Siegerland1:242:211:420:521:321:510:351:310:291:041:002:000:12
14:12
*32
26881Thomas Schüßler16:341:264:015:466:258:0410:0310:4311:4012:1213:1414:1916:2116:34
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:262:351:450:391:391:590:400:570:321:021:052:020:13
27955Andrej Zelenin16:351:334:035:536:218:0810:0010:3511:2912:0012:5714:0216:2216:35
USG Chemnitz1:332:301:500:281:471:520:350:540:310:571:052:200:13
28905Markus Prolingheuer16:431:153:335:125:527:279:249:5611:3712:0413:0113:5916:3016:43
TV 1898 Alsbach1:152:181:390:401:351:570:321:410:270:570:582:310:13
9:10
*50
29884Stefan König16:481:263:545:466:127:539:5310:3611:5212:2213:3814:3516:3616:48
OLG Ortenau1:262:281:520:261:412:000:431:160:301:160:572:010:12
30959Thilo Bruns16:481:213:465:316:218:0410:0210:3611:2611:5613:0914:1816:3416:48
MTK Bad Harzburg1:212:251:450:501:431:580:340:500:301:131:092:160:14
31941Benedikt Funk17:051:293:555:426:087:489:4310:1812:1412:4213:4214:4516:5417:05
OLG Ortenau1:292:261:470:261:401:550:351:560:281:001:032:090:11
9:31
*50
32948Hagen Nieke17:081:303:565:436:098:0310:0510:4312:0312:3513:3714:4416:5617:08
USV TU Dresden1:302:261:470:261:542:020:381:200:321:021:072:120:12
33953Martin Gertenbach17:111:143:316:227:058:4910:4911:2212:1612:4313:4514:4716:5917:11
Ski-Club Helsa1:142:172:510:431:442:000:330:540:271:021:022:120:12
10:33
*50
34933Jürgen Scheuermann17:171:304:075:596:498:3910:2711:0512:0912:3913:4114:4817:0517:17
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:302:371:520:501:501:480:381:040:301:021:072:170:12
35949Christian Harms17:231:354:076:006:418:2310:2311:0011:5812:2513:3314:5417:1217:23
WOLF Haltern1:352:321:530:411:422:000:370:580:271:081:212:180:11
14:37
*32
36943Hans Breckle17:271:243:575:566:458:2710:4811:2312:0912:4013:5014:5817:1417:27
Bielefelder TG1:242:331:590:491:422:210:350:460:311:101:082:160:13
10:35
*50
37946Peter Kollenbach17:381:394:095:566:238:2010:2811:0511:5912:2813:4615:0517:2817:38
Ski-Club Helsa1:392:301:470:271:572:080:370:540:291:181:192:230:10
38934Kay Cruse17:431:303:565:476:298:2010:2511:0512:0912:4514:0515:1217:3017:43
SV Robotron Dresden1:302:261:510:421:512:050:401:040:361:201:072:180:13
39906Christian Kosch17:441:204:015:546:398:2310:4511:2512:2212:5914:0715:0917:3017:44
OLV Steinberg1:202:411:530:451:442:220:400:570:371:081:022:210:14
40965Heiko Gossel17:491:153:355:145:577:399:3910:1312:2812:5414:2115:2217:3717:49
USV TU Dresden1:152:201:390:431:422:000:342:150:261:271:012:150:12
9:22
*50
41903Peter Weinig17:491:213:495:516:318:1610:1610:5212:2713:0314:0915:2117:3717:49
OC München1:212:282:020:401:452:000:361:350:361:061:122:160:12
10:0615:11
*50*32
42901Michael Witzel17:521:404:266:367:038:5611:0511:4212:3313:0514:1315:2317:4017:52
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:402:462:100:271:532:090:370:510:321:081:102:170:12
43904Torsten Kleipa17:531:303:575:436:097:5810:0010:3912:0512:5714:0315:0417:4017:53
OLF Mainz1:302:271:460:261:492:020:391:260:521:061:012:360:13
12:38
*42
44938Stefan Röhl17:551:314:166:206:488:4010:4811:2612:1912:5014:0315:1217:4117:55
OLF Mainz1:312:452:040:281:522:080:380:530:311:131:092:290:14
45945Wolfram Knitsch17:581:304:136:287:159:0511:1111:4912:4613:1814:2015:2617:4517:58
Post-SV Chemnitz1:302:432:150:471:502:060:380:570:321:021:062:190:13
46889Tobias Wolf18:021:213:525:556:498:4310:5011:2912:2112:5914:0415:2717:5018:02
OLG Siegerland1:212:312:030:541:542:070:390:520:381:051:232:230:12
15:06
*32
47919Jesús Hervás Lucas18:051:204:005:556:238:1710:3511:1512:1312:4714:0215:1117:5018:05
Gymnasion Offenbach1:202:401:550:281:542:180:400:580:341:151:092:390:15
48947Raimondas Olisauskas18:121:254:046:487:169:0811:0811:4413:0913:4014:3915:4118:0018:12
Berliner TSC1:252:392:440:281:522:000:361:250:310:591:022:190:12
49926Udo Hinkel18:461:334:236:287:099:0511:1711:5712:5213:2814:3515:4918:3118:46
SV Robotron Dresden1:332:502:050:411:562:120:400:550:361:071:142:420:15
50892Siegfried Liebl18:531:494:406:377:079:1011:4212:2213:2013:5515:0316:1418:4018:53
TV Osterhofen1:492:511:570:302:032:320:400:580:351:081:112:260:13
11:31
*50
51924Ralf Wittiber18:591:364:086:227:078:5510:5811:3613:3814:0915:1616:3118:4618:59
Skiclub Bonn1:362:322:140:451:482:030:382:020:311:071:152:150:13
52914Stephan Kunckel19:001:334:146:417:109:0311:2312:1013:2514:0615:2216:2818:4819:00
USV TU Dresden1:332:412:270:291:532:200:471:150:411:161:062:200:12
53944Jens Rabe19:031:244:256:317:299:4711:5112:3713:2814:2315:2216:2418:4919:03
SV Sedlitz BW 901:243:012:060:582:182:040:460:510:550:591:022:250:14
54921Sven Borrmann19:081:324:055:586:498:4110:4511:4413:0913:4114:4315:4918:5419:08
OL Görlitz1:322:331:530:511:522:040:591:250:321:021:063:050:14
55925Stefan Bönig19:091:334:216:187:139:0312:1212:4813:4514:2115:2616:2918:5719:09
OLV Uslar1:332:481:570:551:503:090:360:570:361:051:032:280:12
11:29
*44
56935Rolf Weinert19:141:324:396:407:169:1011:2312:0613:0313:4915:2316:3219:0219:14
Post SV Dresden1:323:072:010:361:542:130:430:570:461:341:092:300:12
11:09
*50
56937Eckart Voskamp19:141:314:056:296:598:4610:5511:3514:0514:3515:4116:4819:0419:14
OC München1:312:342:240:301:472:090:402:300:301:061:072:160:10
10:42
*50
58932Björn Finkenstaedt19:221:394:126:076:368:3110:4111:2313:3314:0915:3216:4419:1019:22
OLV Potsdam1:392:331:550:291:552:100:422:100:361:231:122:260:12
10:31
*50
59910Gunnar Grote19:231:304:016:056:478:3911:2012:0213:4614:1815:2416:3819:1119:23
OLV Uslar1:302:312:040:421:522:410:421:440:321:061:142:330:12
60936Frank Rabe19:293:526:338:238:4910:4212:5513:3014:3415:0115:5917:0319:1519:29
SV Sedlitz BW 903:522:411:500:261:532:130:351:040:270:581:042:120:14
12:32
*50
60950Michael Drechsel19:292:134:496:437:349:2311:2712:1114:0114:4415:4716:5419:1719:29
USV TU Dresden2:132:361:540:511:492:040:441:500:431:031:072:230:12
1:25
*69
62913Philippe Imbsweiler19:391:404:125:556:398:2410:3111:0612:0214:2215:4417:1219:2819:39
TV Oberbexbach1:402:321:430:441:452:070:350:562:201:221:282:160:11
10:10
*50
63895Jörg Hänsel19:451:364:106:327:049:3911:5012:4413:5614:3215:4717:0519:3219:45
SV Lengefeld1:362:342:220:322:352:110:541:120:361:151:182:270:13
64893Peter Heim19:511:424:496:567:289:3111:5812:5013:5614:3515:5017:0319:3719:51
OL-Team Filder1:423:072:070:322:032:270:521:060:391:151:132:340:14
65929Gerhard Garbas19:531:414:186:187:079:0011:1811:5913:5914:3615:5817:1319:4219:53
TV Oberbexbach1:412:372:000:491:532:180:412:000:371:221:152:290:11
66922Sven Hockeborn19:591:344:246:246:548:5311:0311:4514:1314:4215:5817:1019:4819:59
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:342:502:000:301:592:100:422:280:291:161:122:380:11
67915Veikko Baath20:121:354:306:377:3110:0312:3713:1614:1814:5316:0517:1919:5920:12
TSV Jetzendorf1:352:552:070:542:322:340:391:020:351:121:142:400:13
68918Holm Winter20:431:334:316:457:379:4712:0913:0114:3715:1516:2817:4620:2820:43
SV Robotron Dresden1:332:582:140:522:102:220:521:360:381:131:182:420:15
69911Vadim Ni20:441:274:436:266:568:4010:4114:4515:4116:1117:1218:1420:3220:44
OLV Steinberg1:273:161:430:301:442:014:040:560:301:011:022:180:12
10:27
*50
70920Günter Karsten Stöcker21:381:484:516:587:5110:0412:3113:4015:1515:5017:1918:4021:2321:38
SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:483:032:070:532:132:271:091:350:351:291:212:430:15
71907Jens Rathmann22:442:155:107:318:3010:3613:0113:4715:4616:5118:2119:5022:3122:44
SV Schmalkalden 042:152:552:210:592:062:250:461:591:051:301:292:410:13
72912Torsten Mättig22:451:414:597:227:5710:1612:3713:2815:5916:3618:0419:2422:2822:45
USV TU Dresden1:413:182:230:352:192:210:512:310:371:281:203:040:17
73917Peter Olschowski23:101:594:587:098:0711:2013:4414:2817:0617:4018:5020:0322:5723:10
OLV Steinberg1:592:592:110:583:132:240:442:380:341:101:132:540:13
74896Rainer Hirschmiller23:191:565:097:358:3410:5613:3314:1916:1116:5918:1419:4423:0323:19
TGV Horn1:563:132:260:592:222:370:461:520:481:151:303:190:16
75883Norberth Zölde23:332:145:267:468:2010:3313:1013:5417:2618:0319:1520:3323:1723:33
OLV Landshut2:143:122:200:342:132:370:443:320:371:121:182:440:16
12:53
*50
76908Silvio Minner25:261:475:147:488:3911:0113:5914:5018:4919:2920:5522:1525:0925:26
OL Görlitz1:473:272:340:512:222:580:513:590:401:261:202:540:17
77909Thomas Görtelmeyer26:141:555:348:419:2511:4914:2917:5218:5719:3721:0622:2925:5726:14
MTK Bad Harzburg1:553:393:070:442:242:403:231:050:401:291:233:280:17
16:29
*41
78888Klauspeter Möhrlen27:071:454:268:589:4211:2114:1615:0217:5420:1822:3223:5726:4927:07
TSV Jetzendorf1:452:414:320:441:392:550:462:522:242:141:252:520:18
13:54
*50
79899Alexander Hagen48:181:344:106:227:349:1919:1320:0221:0922:2823:4324:5727:2348:18
TSV Jetzendorf1:342:362:121:121:459:540:491:071:191:151:142:2620:55
 
894Csaba RáczFehlst1:243:555:446:127:55-----10:2111:1711:4812:5314:0516:1816:30
OLV Landshut1:242:311:490:281:432:260:560:311:051:122:130:12
9:4613:51
*50*32
923Roland VoglFehlst1:223:505:406:268:2110:2311:01-----12:0013:2114:3116:3716:47
SV Mietraching1:222:281:500:461:552:020:380:591:211:102:060:10
10:10
*50
952Uwe RöhnerFehlst1:293:545:416:077:509:3910:1511:5912:2613:2514:29-----17:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:292:251:470:261:431:490:361:440:270:591:042:40
AK973Stefano MaddalenaFehlst1:163:285:05-----7:048:419:119:5410:2311:15-----14:1814:29
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:162:121:371:591:370:300:430:290:523:030:11
12:22
*32
AK985Martin Schaffner15:431:183:355:105:447:179:029:3211:1311:4012:3413:2915:3215:43
OLK Piz Hasi1:182:171:350:341:331:450:301:410:270:540:552:030:11
8:53
*50
AK972Urs Utzinger15:571:223:495:366:027:469:3710:1011:0411:3012:3213:3915:4615:57
OL Zimmerberg1:222:271:470:261:441:510:330:540:261:021:072:070:11
9:2213:26
*50*32
AK979Erich Göschl16:021:203:425:265:527:319:229:5210:4711:1712:3713:3815:5116:02
OLC Währing1:202:221:440:261:391:510:300:550:301:201:012:130:11
AK988Thomas Meier16:071:143:255:025:277:028:549:2911:2211:4912:4813:5115:5516:07
OLG Kakowa1:142:111:370:251:351:520:351:530:270:591:032:040:12
13:40
*32
AK977Axel Biel16:581:233:475:325:587:4310:0610:4211:4612:1513:1414:3316:4716:58
Naturfreunde Wien1:232:241:450:261:452:230:361:040:290:591:192:140:11
AK983Pascal Berger18:081:375:086:547:499:2511:2011:5413:0513:3614:3315:3417:5518:08
OLG Basel1:373:311:460:551:361:550:341:110:310:571:012:210:13
AK978Jan Waldmann18:161:273:585:496:168:2110:2311:0313:2413:5315:0316:0018:0518:16
OL Zimmerberg1:272:311:510:272:052:020:402:210:291:100:572:050:11
AK980Marco BreitenmoserFehlst1:233:535:526:298:02-----10:5413:3013:5615:0516:0018:1818:30
OL Zimmerberg1:232:301:590:371:332:522:360:261:090:552:180:12
9:5510:40
*50*45
AK984Martin AttingerFehlst1:414:516:557:269:2511:5312:3113:3014:1115:30-----19:1119:24
OL Zimmerberg1:413:102:040:311:592:280:380:590:411:193:410:13
11:3016:39
*50*32
AK981Mariusz Skorupa19:361:243:555:536:218:1710:1810:5611:5712:3313:3814:4917:0519:36
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1:242:311:580:281:562:010:381:010:361:051:112:162:31
AK986Igors Bogdanovs19:411:504:346:337:018:5611:1511:5313:0214:1015:1217:0119:2819:41
SRD SK1:502:441:590:281:552:190:381:091:081:021:492:270:13
11:03
*50
AK982Josef Hilbert20:021:294:226:397:099:2411:5112:3313:3414:1215:3116:4919:4720:02
Naturfreunde Wien1:292:532:170:302:152:270:421:010:381:191:182:580:15
AK898Lutz Werner20:151:484:456:497:329:3711:3812:2214:1214:4716:0317:2720:0220:15
SV Wannweil1:482:572:040:432:052:010:441:500:351:161:242:350:13
11:27
*50
AK928Lutz Spranger20:531:434:197:087:579:5112:5213:3414:5615:4416:5618:1720:3820:53
TSV Karlshorst1:432:362:490:491:543:010:421:220:481:121:212:210:15
AK975Martin Frischknecht22:141:494:567:068:0110:2113:0713:5415:3316:0817:2819:0221:5822:14
Alta O-lag1:493:072:100:552:202:460:471:390:351:201:342:560:16
AK987Roberto Sanna22:261:535:137:378:1410:4013:3314:2315:3316:1317:3819:0422:1022:26
U.S. San Giorgio1:533:202:240:372:262:530:501:100:401:251:263:060:16
AK976Peter Badertscher25:395:459:0511:1412:1914:2716:5417:4219:0120:2221:3722:5225:2625:39
OL Zimmerberg5:453:202:091:052:082:270:481:191:211:151:152:340:13
16:3819:42
*50*42
AK974Rico Huber28:093:527:5211:0412:3014:3817:4518:4521:0822:2123:4325:0427:5628:09
OL Zimmerberg3:524:003:121:262:083:071:002:231:131:221:212:520:13
17:2921:39
*50*42
AK882Alfons HölzlFehlst-----7:3511:1912:0315:0318:0418:5722:0126:2328:2830:1533:2533:49
OLG Regensburg7:353:440:443:003:010:533:044:222:051:473:100:24
1:19
*38
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (71)2,9 km 15 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(45)2(84)3(78)4(82)5(75)6(43)7(81)8(72)9(70)10(56)11(100)Ziel
 
11040Michael Thierolf11:591:352:385:035:547:238:188:419:039:3711:1611:4811:59
TSG Bad König1:351:032:250:511:290:550:230:220:341:390:320:11
21043Matthias Müller12:441:492:495:116:097:498:499:159:3810:1311:5712:3112:44
Post SV Dresden1:491:002:220:581:401:000:260:230:351:440:340:13
31029Horst von Gaza12:521:462:515:036:057:408:358:589:2410:0812:0812:4012:52
OLV Uslar1:461:052:121:021:350:550:230:260:442:000:320:12
41000Mario Ammann13:061:382:405:126:137:528:529:179:5510:3512:2112:5513:06
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen1:381:022:321:011:391:000:250:380:401:460:340:11
51041Jens Leibiger13:071:472:585:246:218:019:009:2410:0210:3712:2312:5513:07
Post SV Dresden1:471:112:260:571:400:590:240:380:351:460:320:12
61039Dirk Hartmann13:401:392:555:506:558:299:349:5810:2210:5812:4913:2713:40
SV Mietraching1:391:162:551:051:341:050:240:240:361:510:380:13
71042Andreas Spengler13:431:533:005:476:438:239:229:4710:3311:0712:5413:3013:43
ESV Lok Dessau1:531:072:470:561:400:590:250:460:341:470:360:13
81033Matias Mieth14:031:522:575:466:438:349:319:5610:3811:1613:1213:4614:03
USV Jena1:521:052:490:571:510:570:250:420:381:560:340:17
91035Bernd Graumann14:181:593:076:067:048:5610:0910:3510:5911:3513:3214:0814:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:591:082:590:581:521:130:260:240:361:570:360:10
101026Lutz Wohlrabe14:272:053:206:037:058:5410:0810:3611:0311:4313:4414:1714:27
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:051:152:431:021:491:140:280:270:402:010:330:10
111031Werner Drese15:012:003:086:127:239:1610:3210:5911:2812:1014:0914:4815:01
OLV Uslar2:001:083:041:111:531:160:270:290:421:590:390:13
121006Klemens Jörger15:102:023:136:047:099:0110:1110:3911:0911:5114:1414:5715:10
TV Kippenheim2:021:112:511:051:521:100:280:300:422:230:430:13
131005Klaus Huber15:182:073:276:277:329:2510:4411:1011:4112:2114:3215:0715:18
OLV Landshut2:071:203:001:051:531:190:260:310:402:110:350:11
141030Gerhard-Michael Buhler15:232:073:326:247:329:2910:3811:0711:3412:1714:2915:1015:23
USV TU Dresden2:071:252:521:081:571:090:290:270:432:120:410:13
151027Diethard Kundisch15:261:553:076:087:209:2110:3411:0411:4512:2814:3015:1315:26
USV TU Dresden1:551:123:011:122:011:130:300:410:432:020:430:13
161028Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck15:382:033:166:257:339:3510:4711:1711:4812:3214:4015:2515:38
Bielefelder TG2:031:133:091:082:021:120:300:310:442:080:450:13
171037Jan Kaminsky15:422:103:356:367:429:5911:0711:3512:0612:4614:4715:2815:42
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:101:253:011:062:171:080:280:310:402:010:410:14
181013Norbert Zenker15:522:023:276:417:539:5511:0711:3612:0412:4714:5515:3815:52
USV TU Dresden2:021:253:141:122:021:120:290:280:432:080:430:14
191025Uwe Krausbauer15:562:103:336:337:439:5111:0611:3512:0512:4814:5615:4115:56
CTG Koblenz2:101:233:001:102:081:150:290:300:432:080:450:15
201016Klaus Göhring16:022:193:366:307:389:3210:5011:2112:2313:0715:0915:5016:02
SV Handwerk Erfurt2:191:172:541:081:541:180:311:020:442:020:410:12
211007Ari Kolehmainen16:052:143:376:498:0810:0711:1811:5212:2213:0915:1115:5316:05
OC München2:141:233:121:191:591:110:340:300:472:020:420:12
221038Helmut Blumenstein16:071:563:038:269:2311:0412:0412:2613:0413:3915:2415:5616:075:05
OSC Kassel1:561:075:230:571:411:000:220:380:351:450:320:11*73
231019Frank Czioska16:222:093:266:457:5610:0711:2011:5212:2513:1115:2716:0916:22
OLF Mainz2:091:173:191:112:111:130:320:330:462:160:420:13
241011Hans-Jürgen Nitsche16:562:173:437:038:1410:2911:4812:1812:5413:3616:0116:4216:56
SV Handwerk Erfurt2:171:263:201:112:151:190:300:360:422:250:410:14
25992Winfried Fugmann17:142:334:037:208:3610:4011:5812:3113:0613:5816:1817:0217:14
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen2:331:303:171:162:041:180:330:350:522:200:440:12
261004Uwe Beierlein17:252:133:337:198:3310:5612:1212:4113:1213:5716:2217:1117:25
OC München2:131:203:461:142:231:160:290:310:452:250:490:14
271014Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt17:352:133:366:539:0211:0412:2112:5313:2514:0916:3417:2017:35
SV Robotron Dresden2:131:233:172:092:021:170:320:320:442:250:460:15
281022Stephan Schliebener17:392:063:346:448:0110:1311:2811:5912:5713:5516:3617:2317:39
OLV Uslar2:061:283:101:172:121:150:310:580:582:410:470:16
291023Franz-Josef Dirkes17:423:254:418:099:1211:1312:2012:5013:3514:1516:4717:2817:42
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3:251:163:281:032:011:070:300:450:402:320:410:14
291032Werner Kraemer17:422:153:417:038:2210:3111:5312:2713:1714:1016:3617:2717:42
Post SV Dresden2:151:263:221:192:091:220:340:500:532:260:510:15
31998Robert Weigold18:042:404:047:268:3410:5412:0912:4313:3214:1517:0117:4518:04
TSG Bad König2:401:243:221:082:201:150:340:490:432:460:440:19
32999Stephan Krämer18:102:223:477:248:4110:5512:1412:4913:3714:2216:5917:5518:10
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:221:253:371:172:141:190:350:480:452:370:560:15
331034Klaus Hempel18:115:546:599:2410:2613:0914:0714:3515:0415:3917:2117:5818:112:13
USV TU Dresden5:541:052:251:022:430:580:280:290:351:420:370:13*46
34994Josef Kümpfbeck18:262:203:517:348:5011:1612:4113:1714:0714:5217:2018:0718:26
TV Osterhofen2:201:313:431:162:261:250:360:500:452:280:470:19
35995Jürgen Schmidt18:315:136:259:0510:1312:1013:5814:2514:5815:3417:3718:1918:31
OL-Team Filder5:131:122:401:081:571:480:270:330:362:030:420:12
361001Thomas Rüster18:482:273:517:309:0111:1812:4813:2413:5814:5717:3918:3118:48
USV Jena2:271:243:391:312:171:300:360:340:592:420:520:17
37990Hans-Joachim Paprotta18:502:484:107:519:0111:1712:3713:0913:4414:3217:5718:3718:50
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen2:481:223:411:102:161:200:320:350:483:250:400:13
381017Uwe Bürger19:072:284:047:429:3111:4613:1213:4914:2015:0717:5718:4719:079:10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund2:281:363:381:492:151:260:370:310:472:500:500:20*83
39991Yuriy Krassowizkij19:152:384:218:129:3511:5913:2214:0214:3715:3318:1418:5819:15
TGV Horn2:381:433:511:232:241:230:400:350:562:410:440:17
401024Fred Jensch19:273:224:558:4310:3512:3714:0014:4415:1916:1318:2919:1319:2710:01
OK Mark Brandenburg3:221:333:481:522:021:230:440:350:542:160:440:14*83
411021Gheorghe Cionoiu20:204:295:549:1910:2712:3813:4614:1615:2816:1319:1920:0620:20
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:291:253:251:082:111:080:301:120:453:060:470:14
42993Peter Lange20:292:364:328:279:5212:2814:0114:3415:3516:2419:2620:1520:29
SV Mietraching2:361:563:551:252:361:330:331:010:493:020:490:14
431009Wolfgang Börner20:563:165:038:5110:1713:0214:3815:1916:0016:5619:4120:4020:56
SG Dittersdorf3:161:473:481:262:451:360:410:410:562:450:590:16
44997Alois Kirsch21:102:504:378:4110:0912:4514:2815:0915:5216:4719:5320:5121:10
OC München2:501:474:041:282:361:430:410:430:553:060:580:19
451008Joachim Menn22:303:355:159:5711:2514:3116:0616:4117:1918:1321:2122:1522:30
OLG Siegerland3:351:404:421:283:061:350:350:380:543:080:540:15
461010Frank Paschka22:473:024:499:0111:1613:5815:3716:1517:1718:1521:3522:2922:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:021:474:122:152:421:390:381:020:583:200:540:18
47996Michael Schalle23:102:434:2610:0611:5114:3516:0816:4417:4418:4021:4922:4923:10
MTV Bamberg2:431:435:401:452:441:330:361:000:563:091:000:21
481012Karl-Heinz Seefeld23:392:494:389:0711:5614:4316:2917:0717:5018:5622:1923:1823:3910:34
OLV Uslar2:491:494:292:492:471:460:380:431:063:230:590:21*61
49Martin Laue24:152:564:409:1711:0113:4215:4016:2217:3119:0122:4823:5224:15
OLG Ortenau2:561:444:371:442:411:580:421:091:303:471:040:23
 
1015Ralf DöllgastFehlst2:193:437:19-----11:0912:2813:0413:4114:3416:5017:3517:488:42
TV Oberbexbach2:191:243:363:501:190:360:370:532:160:450:13*83
1036Michael MöserFehlst4:075:087:579:5111:5612:5413:20-----14:1117:2618:0318:17
USV TU Dresden4:071:012:491:542:050:580:260:513:150:370:14
AK1064Alois Achermann13:231:432:455:116:097:549:019:2610:0410:4112:3613:1113:23
OLK Piz Hasi1:431:022:260:581:451:070:250:380:371:550:350:12
AK1054René Haas13:241:412:595:356:338:129:169:3910:0310:4012:4013:1413:24
OLG Schaffhausen1:411:182:360:581:391:040:230:240:372:000:340:10
AK1051Jürg Wälchli13:251:503:065:286:338:099:179:4510:1010:5312:4313:1513:25
TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia1:501:162:221:051:361:080:280:250:431:500:320:10
AK1053Juha-Pekka Harju13:511:522:595:296:338:149:189:4710:1511:0013:0013:3813:51
Tampereen Pyrinto1:521:072:301:041:411:040:290:280:452:000:380:13
AK1050Josef Zapletal14:431:513:045:596:578:369:3610:0311:0511:4613:5314:3014:4394:31
Naturfreunde Wien1:511:132:550:581:391:000:271:020:412:070:370:13*54
96:2798:20103:05104:25107:22108:31111:47113:46116:54120:25122:50125:03128:40130:26
*64*111*72*74*77*78*80*87*109*90*92*57*43*100
AK1045Hans-Joachim Riehl14:471:563:106:227:219:1510:2010:4711:1311:5213:5414:3614:47
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims1:561:143:120:591:541:050:270:260:392:020:420:11
AK1044Graham Capper15:022:033:176:257:299:1910:2810:5611:2312:0414:1314:5115:02
Lakeland Orienteering Club2:031:143:081:041:501:090:280:270:412:090:380:11
AK1062Frederic Genevois15:592:103:456:588:0810:0611:2211:5112:1813:0115:1215:4815:59
Naturfreunde Wien2:101:353:131:101:581:160:290:270:432:110:360:11
AK1057Fabio Würmli16:122:103:396:357:439:3810:5111:2111:5012:3415:1815:5916:12
OL Zimmerberg2:101:292:561:081:551:130:300:290:442:440:410:13
AK1047Jean Durrmann16:242:163:426:538:0510:0711:2411:5812:3013:1815:3016:1016:24
Saint Brieuc Orientation2:161:263:111:122:021:170:340:320:482:120:400:14
AK1059Thomas Attinger16:402:013:256:487:5710:1311:2811:5912:2913:1515:4116:2816:40
OL Zimmerberg2:011:243:231:092:161:150:310:300:462:260:470:12
AK1056Christian Marti16:442:073:286:287:389:5011:2711:5612:4313:2815:4616:3016:44
OL Amriswil2:071:213:001:102:121:370:290:470:452:180:440:14
AK1020Frank Richter17:042:013:256:467:5410:2811:4012:1012:5613:3816:0616:5117:04
TSV Karlshorst2:011:243:211:082:341:120:300:460:422:280:450:13
AK1049Martin Gross17:062:133:377:068:1910:2311:4412:1712:4813:3816:0216:5117:06
OL Zimmerberg2:131:243:291:132:041:210:330:310:502:240:490:15
AK1060Heinz Rothweiler17:492:223:537:038:2510:4111:5712:2913:1114:0016:5017:3417:49
OLC Kapreolo2:221:313:101:222:161:160:320:420:492:500:440:15
AK1052Urs Sennhauser18:372:273:536:447:5711:4813:0813:4114:1715:0917:3618:2518:37
OLG Welsikon2:271:262:511:133:511:200:330:360:522:270:490:12
AK1055Rolf Wettstein18:572:183:447:429:0111:2012:4413:1914:0915:0217:5118:4318:57
OL Zimmerberg2:181:263:581:192:191:240:350:500:532:490:520:14
AK1048Peter Kissling19:182:183:437:529:1511:4013:1013:4814:2515:5518:2219:0619:18
OLG Schaffhausen2:181:254:091:232:251:300:380:371:302:270:440:12
AK1058Urs Hänni21:052:434:288:2411:1013:5715:1715:5516:3017:2820:1220:5121:059:38
OLV Langenthal2:431:453:562:462:471:200:380:350:582:440:390:14*61
AK1063Olav Nipen21:122:484:168:029:2912:2814:1214:4915:3616:4319:5320:5321:12
IL Tyrving2:481:283:461:272:591:440:370:471:073:101:000:19
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (49)2,3 km 10 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(36)2(62)3(59)4(88)5(87)6(74)7(100)Ziel
 
11101Manfred Hickethier11:201:144:405:226:367:308:0311:0811:20
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:143:260:421:140:540:333:050:12
21100Helmut Conrad11:391:164:385:246:457:418:1611:2411:39242:20243:59245:46247:21249:29
USV TU Dresden1:163:220:461:210:560:353:080:15*49*50*45*57*59
253:54255:30260:01262:02264:17268:56270:17
*104*33*40*34*35*42*100
21094Karl-Eberhard Gerlach11:391:184:555:376:567:518:3111:2811:39
USV Jena1:183:370:421:190:550:402:570:11
41097Jürgen Jankowski11:491:164:315:166:357:328:0711:3511:49
ASG Teutoburger Wald1:163:150:451:190:570:353:280:14
51098Ludwig Genderjahn12:211:205:025:557:158:138:5112:0812:21
Post SV Dresden1:203:420:531:200:580:383:170:13
61095Gerhard Werthmann12:261:204:505:336:517:468:2112:1212:26
OLV Landshut1:203:300:431:180:550:353:510:14
61093Jürgen Schwanitz12:261:184:595:517:218:209:0012:1312:26
OLA TSV Deggendorf1:183:410:521:300:590:403:130:13
81073Alfred Newerla12:281:184:545:407:118:138:4812:1312:28
RSV Hannover1:183:360:461:311:020:353:250:15
91099Nikolaus Risch12:341:255:196:077:318:339:1112:2212:34
ASG Teutoburger Wald1:253:540:481:241:020:383:110:12
101096Dietmar Leukert12:421:165:025:507:158:158:5012:2912:42
OL-Team Filder1:163:460:481:251:000:353:390:13
111080Arndt Werthmann13:431:275:446:388:109:159:5513:2913:43
OLV Landshut1:274:170:541:321:050:403:340:14
121085Hans-Jürgen Busch14:221:215:346:308:009:4010:1714:0314:229:17
Post SV Dresden1:214:130:561:301:400:373:460:19*76
131087Achim Bader14:291:315:536:488:269:3510:1914:1314:29
OLF Mainz1:314:220:551:381:090:443:540:16
141089Wilmar Kern14:461:325:516:508:289:5510:4814:3114:46
SV Bad Düben1:324:190:591:381:270:533:430:15
151091Günter Gohde14:491:326:107:108:5510:1310:5514:3314:49
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:324:381:001:451:180:423:380:16
161090Heinz Friedrich Pape14:502:166:517:419:1310:1810:5614:3514:50
OL Team Lippe2:164:350:501:321:050:383:390:15
171081Hartwig Blumenstein14:581:375:576:538:379:5310:3914:4214:58
OSC Kassel1:374:200:561:441:160:464:030:16
181092Helmut Fillinger15:041:406:087:058:459:5710:4414:4615:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:404:280:571:401:120:474:020:18
191088Claus-Peter Rathje15:251:275:386:358:079:129:5315:1315:25
TGM Budenheim1:274:110:571:321:050:415:200:12
201082Udo Schindler15:341:466:277:319:2210:3711:2015:1915:34
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:464:411:041:511:150:433:590:15
211076Walter Gieseler15:531:316:277:269:2510:3611:2015:3315:53
OLG Siegerland1:314:560:591:591:110:444:130:20
221078Rolf Thiel16:181:386:347:409:2210:4311:3816:0016:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:384:561:061:421:210:554:220:18
231077Wolfgang Braun16:221:287:128:099:4911:0111:4416:0516:22
Ski-Club Helsa1:285:440:571:401:120:434:210:17
241084Gerrit Krause16:291:356:337:319:0410:2111:1516:1116:29
SV Bayer Wuppertal1:354:580:581:331:170:544:560:18
251083Karl-Heinz Huke17:141:396:327:4910:4712:0312:5516:5617:14
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:394:531:172:581:160:524:010:18
261079Hans Güth17:211:477:418:4111:1412:3013:1117:0317:21
ESV Lok Dessau1:475:541:002:331:160:413:520:18
271070Hans Hartmann17:261:467:218:2610:1811:4912:3917:0817:26
TGV Horn1:465:351:051:521:310:504:290:18
281074Gerhard Horn17:561:537:078:1710:3312:0713:0017:3717:56
TGV Horn1:535:141:102:161:340:534:370:19
291075Eberhard Höfer19:511:577:439:0311:1612:5213:5119:2719:51
ASG Teutoburger Wald1:575:461:202:131:360:595:360:24
301072Rainer Müller23:042:309:2910:5013:3115:1316:2322:4223:04
USV TU Dresden2:306:591:212:411:421:106:190:22
311071Adam Coppik24:582:269:0310:3413:3215:4416:5524:2924:58
OLV Steinberg2:266:371:312:582:121:117:340:29
321068Karl Keddy27:532:129:3910:4819:2621:0422:0527:3027:5311:5015:03
TSC Eintracht Dortmund2:127:271:098:381:381:015:250:23*82*83
 
AK1086Hans Christian Strib11:441:144:435:276:497:458:2511:3011:44
SC Klecken1:143:290:441:220:560:403:050:14
AK1106Willy Streuli12:501:165:256:127:398:389:1512:3612:50
OL Zimmerberg1:164:090:471:270:590:373:210:14
AK1105Hanspeter Oswald13:261:325:276:217:529:029:4613:0913:26
OLK Piz Hasi1:323:550:541:311:100:443:230:17
AK1116Rudolf Kellenberg13:361:205:196:107:438:479:2913:1913:36
OLG St.Gallen/App.1:203:590:511:331:040:423:500:17
AK1067Werner George Klawun Kendray13:481:345:516:418:069:1310:0113:3113:48
Sachsen-Marathon1:344:170:501:251:070:483:300:17
AK1112Kurt Rothweiler15:061:356:177:138:5910:1811:0214:5015:06
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:354:420:561:461:190:443:480:16
AK1108Ernst Sutter15:361:496:347:379:2010:3211:1615:1815:36
OLG Bern1:494:451:031:431:120:444:020:18
AK1110Hans Baumgartner15:441:286:207:189:0610:2611:1015:2515:44
OLG Welsikon1:284:520:581:481:200:444:150:19
AK1107Guido Gmür15:541:366:207:249:0910:2511:1615:3515:54
OLG Pfäffikon1:364:441:041:451:160:514:190:19
AK1114Martin Hutzli16:261:536:347:369:2710:4911:3716:0816:26
ol.biel.seeland1:534:411:021:511:220:484:310:18
AK1104Hans-Peter Städlein16:541:486:397:429:3710:5911:5216:3516:54
OLV Langenthal1:484:511:031:551:220:534:430:19
AK1111Hansjörg Gasser17:411:517:098:1710:1511:4112:3317:2217:41
OL Zimmerberg1:515:181:081:581:260:524:490:19
AK1109Othmar Sauter18:381:507:098:1510:1911:4213:0718:1818:38
OL Regio Wil1:505:191:062:041:231:255:110:20
AK1113Klaus Huggler20:341:557:378:4810:4912:2313:1320:1720:34
OLG Stäfa1:555:421:112:011:340:507:040:17
AK1117Hans Bossert23:092:208:5510:1912:5014:4815:5722:4223:09
OL Zimmerberg2:206:351:242:311:581:096:450:27
AK1115Niklaus Stähli29:112:5413:1314:4617:3519:3621:4628:2929:11
OL Amriswil2:5410:191:332:492:012:106:430:42
AK1102Franz Waser32:541:185:546:458:119:209:5932:2732:54
OLK Rafzerfeld1:184:360:511:261:090:3922:280:27
 
 
 
DirKL (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht) (25)1,4 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(107)3(106)4(105)5(104)6(101)7(102)8(109)9(100)Ziel
 
11129Sigrid Schmitt Gran9:151:182:453:264:465:386:227:077:519:009:15
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:181:270:411:200:520:440:450:441:090:14
21313Susanne Wengler10:021:433:134:155:026:046:487:258:089:4610:02
Volkssport Berlin1:431:301:020:471:020:440:370:431:380:16
31131Sonja Kunze10:031:242:443:304:445:356:236:557:249:5210:03
OLV Uslar1:241:200:461:140:510:480:320:292:280:11
41130Ulla Horst10:211:573:464:315:356:347:268:128:5410:0510:21
SC Königstein1:571:490:451:040:590:520:460:421:110:16
51143Jule Wersin10:441:483:294:055:136:358:188:529:1910:3210:44
TGM Budenheim1:481:410:361:081:221:430:340:271:130:11
6Alex + Yann Häusler11:361:413:284:315:316:567:548:459:2711:2111:36
OL Zimmerberg1:411:471:031:001:250:580:510:421:540:14
71135Veronika Ptackova12:001:494:005:046:137:418:479:3810:2511:4512:00
SK Praga1:492:111:041:091:281:060:510:471:200:15
81314Paula Bernhard12:221:574:005:376:427:508:489:4310:3812:0812:22
OL Zimmerberg1:572:031:371:051:080:580:550:551:300:14
91192Ole Winter13:172:084:115:467:108:349:3410:2711:2913:0313:17
SV Robotron Dresden2:082:031:351:241:241:000:531:021:340:14
101120Radka Dubska13:233:014:165:025:556:547:389:0411:4913:0513:23
vereinlos3:011:150:460:530:590:441:262:451:160:17
111128Fabian Gisler13:342:194:285:497:208:5510:0010:5511:4813:2013:34
OLG KTV Altdorf2:192:091:211:311:351:050:550:531:320:14
121134Alexandra Pringnitz13:563:425:336:527:589:0910:1311:2011:5413:4013:56
OSC Kassel3:421:511:191:061:111:041:070:341:460:16
131121Helle Frischknecht14:192:134:135:216:247:4111:0911:4112:2113:5914:19
Alta O-lag2:132:001:081:031:173:280:320:401:380:19
141189Ella Schmidt16:342:566:267:519:3811:0512:1413:2814:2816:1416:34
OL-Team Filder2:563:301:251:471:271:091:141:001:460:19
151127Alessandra Gisler16:442:435:126:458:0910:1111:3213:2114:1416:2616:44
OLG KTV Altdorf2:432:291:331:242:021:211:490:532:120:17
161190Vera Lotte Adorjan17:393:175:536:568:3410:3612:1813:4715:1917:1717:39
Berliner TSC3:172:361:031:382:021:421:291:321:580:22
171124Tanja Gebhardt18:075:508:349:3611:0212:3613:4614:3815:1817:5018:07
OSC Kassel5:502:441:021:261:341:100:520:402:320:16
181126Nils Gerhard19:072:144:125:176:498:2914:4316:1117:4118:5419:07
TGM Budenheim2:141:581:051:321:406:141:281:301:130:12
19415Ariane Schüßler19:217:069:0510:2211:5413:2114:3715:1716:0119:0719:21
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft7:061:591:171:321:271:160:400:443:060:14
201125Susanne Geiler19:396:378:269:1510:1315:4616:3117:1417:5719:2219:39
USV Jena6:371:490:490:585:330:450:430:431:250:17
211133Eberhard Lemnitzer19:472:545:218:059:2310:4812:4916:1617:0619:2719:4714:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:542:272:441:181:252:013:270:502:210:20*104
221193Greta Winter20:152:225:016:458:4011:0612:5314:2416:3619:5620:15
SV Robotron Dresden2:222:391:441:552:261:471:312:123:200:19
231122Pia Fugmann20:302:465:348:089:5612:1313:5215:0816:0919:5320:30
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen2:462:482:341:482:171:391:161:013:440:37
241132Ella Laue20:528:139:5510:5412:0913:5815:0615:5418:5220:3020:52
OLG Ortenau8:131:420:591:151:491:080:482:581:380:22
 
1139Robin von GazaFehlst9:3920:3121:4925:5827:4930:01-----33:3436:3036:47
OLV Uslar9:3910:521:184:091:512:123:332:560:17
 
 
 
DirLS (Direktbahn, lang & schwer) (25)2,2 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(109)2(103)3(104)4(106)5(105)6(108)7(111)8(112)9(113)10(114)11(107)12(101)13(110)14(100)
Ziel
 
11156Pal Varbiro10:380:461:262:002:553:284:565:205:446:186:448:159:0610:0310:27
OL-Team Filder0:460:400:340:550:331:280:240:240:340:261:310:510:570:24
10:384:19
0:10*111
21159Steffen Wersin10:420:531:392:123:093:444:174:415:055:416:088:039:0210:0610:31
TGM Budenheim0:530:460:330:570:350:330:240:240:360:271:550:591:040:25
10:42
0:10
31148Oskar Frenzel10:490:511:332:073:073:424:134:485:145:586:278:149:1510:1510:39
Volkssport Berlin0:510:420:341:000:350:310:350:260:440:291:471:011:000:24
10:49
0:10
41800Kai Pastor10:580:551:422:143:133:514:355:005:296:066:418:229:2010:2210:47
OLF Mainz0:550:470:320:590:380:440:250:290:370:351:410:581:020:25
10:58
0:11
51155Erwin Schramm11:210:571:472:243:274:035:045:406:036:387:078:479:4510:4511:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0:570:500:371:030:361:010:360:230:350:291:400:581:000:25
11:21
0:11
61158Kai Wersin11:440:511:352:133:154:044:405:055:316:076:478:459:5411:1011:33
TGM Budenheim0:510:440:381:020:490:360:250:260:360:401:581:091:160:23
11:44
0:11
71144Sascha Boeck12:041:021:472:253:314:094:485:245:506:317:039:0410:1411:2111:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:020:450:381:060:380:390:360:260:410:322:011:101:070:29
12:04
0:13
81152Jan Ptacek12:141:081:562:353:464:285:065:346:076:537:289:1910:2411:3512:01
VSS Prirodoveda Praha1:080:480:391:110:420:380:280:330:460:351:511:051:110:26
12:14
0:13
91145Michael Bohsmann12:191:322:423:154:155:135:436:316:557:327:599:4710:4211:4012:06
OL-Team Filder1:321:100:331:000:580:300:480:240:370:271:480:550:580:26
12:19
0:12
101146Christian Buchberger12:281:102:062:443:514:355:196:076:387:237:549:3310:4011:5112:16
MTV Seesen1:100:560:381:070:440:440:480:310:450:311:391:071:110:25
12:28
0:12
111147Matthias Faber12:290:511:342:093:133:514:525:325:586:457:199:4910:4711:5112:17
vereinlos0:510:430:351:040:381:010:400:260:470:342:300:581:040:26
12:29
0:12
12416Viktoria Rutckaia12:311:071:592:503:564:395:215:596:317:147:449:3710:4311:5212:18
USZ Halle1:070:520:511:060:430:420:380:320:430:301:531:061:090:26
12:31
0:12
13Jens Seidel12:520:552:002:383:474:25-----5:546:257:217:589:5510:5712:0612:38
USG Chemnitz0:551:050:381:090:381:290:310:560:371:571:021:090:32
12:52
0:13
141154Sebastian Riegel13:181:071:542:324:195:035:416:266:598:098:4310:3911:3912:4113:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:070:470:381:470:440:380:450:331:100:341:561:001:020:26
13:18
0:11
15Dirk Bringezu14:261:112:303:124:285:216:227:207:488:409:1711:2212:3013:4314:12
OLV Potsdam1:111:190:421:160:531:010:580:280:520:372:051:081:130:29
14:26
0:13
16Olga Simerkova14:271:162:102:524:075:025:417:057:328:168:5510:5412:3213:4314:14
SK Praga1:160:540:421:150:550:391:240:270:440:391:591:381:110:31
14:27
0:12
171153Katerina Ptackova14:551:112:082:544:165:085:546:307:058:249:0511:3312:4714:0714:40
SK Praga1:110:570:461:220:520:460:360:351:190:412:281:141:200:33
14:55
0:15
181150Pavel Kriz17:191:312:383:285:176:227:207:598:319:3610:2413:1214:4516:1817:01
PZR Zdar1:311:070:501:491:050:580:390:321:050:482:481:331:330:43
17:19
0:17
191151Christiane Lösch17:351:162:473:324:535:416:377:598:349:3610:3813:4515:1616:5017:22
USV Jena1:161:310:451:210:480:561:220:351:021:023:071:311:340:32
17:35
0:13
201149Thomas Freyer19:251:443:404:335:587:067:489:079:5010:4611:4414:4317:1018:3719:08
Laufen und Gutes Tun1:441:560:531:251:080:421:190:430:560:582:592:271:270:31
19:25
0:16
21Sarah Jennewein20:021:062:162:595:196:038:268:589:2311:5813:5716:2617:4619:1319:46
1:061:100:432:200:442:230:320:252:351:592:291:201:270:33
20:02
0:16
221066Max Santschi20:161:372:523:495:406:429:5110:3111:1212:1213:0615:5417:3019:0719:52
OLG Bern1:371:150:571:511:023:090:400:411:000:542:481:361:370:45
20:168:34
0:23*111
23Su Qiki21:212:133:164:155:587:188:239:3810:1811:5513:0916:3019:0120:2921:03
TSC Berliner2:131:030:591:431:201:051:150:401:371:143:212:311:280:34
21:21
0:17
24Sabine Nieke26:142:175:026:188:3310:1311:2312:3013:2914:5115:5619:4722:2924:4825:45
USV TU Dresden2:172:451:162:151:401:101:070:591:221:053:512:422:190:57
26:14
0:29
25Monika Kalicinska31:332:173:337:229:4610:4018:0119:5520:2823:0124:0427:1428:4830:3431:17
US Army2:171:163:492:240:547:211:540:332:331:033:101:341:460:43
31:33
0:16
 
 
 
DirMS (Direktbahn, mittellang & schwer) (34)1,9 km 5 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(110)2(101)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(112)7(113)8(103)9(109)10(100)Ziel
 
11180Philipp Powik10:100:442:143:174:455:205:446:268:209:049:5910:10
OK Mark Brandenburg0:441:301:031:280:350:240:421:540:440:550:11
21160Tim Attinger11:290:251:292:474:405:195:446:399:1010:0111:1811:29
OL Zimmerberg0:251:041:181:530:390:250:552:310:511:170:10
31163Jan Bouwman12:270:391:563:225:366:156:507:3810:0311:0012:1412:27
Kölner OL-Team0:391:171:262:140:390:350:482:250:571:140:13
41166Frank Edelhäuser12:350:472:023:285:306:096:427:3210:1411:1212:2012:35
vereinlos0:471:151:262:020:390:330:502:420:581:080:15
51170Maria Hinkel13:210:372:083:285:286:056:477:5010:3611:4713:0713:21
SV Robotron Dresden0:371:311:202:000:370:421:032:461:111:200:14
61176Peter Kudraß13:270:311:382:544:585:367:358:1911:0512:0113:1113:27
SG Zittau Süd0:311:071:162:040:381:590:442:460:561:100:15
71188Anna Wendt13:290:372:003:305:446:247:007:5710:4211:4413:1013:29
Ski-Club Helsa0:371:231:302:140:400:360:572:451:021:260:18
81186Laura Varbiro13:450:381:553:135:306:087:348:3611:1612:1313:3313:45
OL-Team Filder0:381:171:182:170:381:261:022:400:571:200:12
91161Anne Bäßler13:500:341:553:205:316:176:557:5610:5512:0113:3213:50
SV Bad Düben0:341:211:252:110:460:381:012:591:061:310:17
101174Xenia Kissling13:510:361:513:175:285:576:347:3211:0712:1013:3413:51
OLG Schaffhausen0:361:151:262:110:290:370:583:351:031:240:17
111165Mareen Briesemeister14:210:452:143:415:476:317:118:1611:2412:3414:0014:21
Köpenicker SC0:451:291:272:060:440:401:053:081:101:260:21
12Jakub Simerka14:22-----11:04------------------------------12:4314:0414:224:106:21
SK Praga11:041:391:210:17*103*107
7:218:349:5811:55
*106*105*104*102
131185Harald Tröße14:240:342:003:315:486:347:148:3811:3512:4314:1214:24
SV TU Ilmenau0:341:261:312:170:460:401:242:571:081:290:12
141172Martin Hug14:300:442:063:385:576:357:138:2111:3112:4114:1414:30
OL Zimmerberg0:441:221:322:190:380:381:083:101:101:330:16
151168Andrea Fiedler-Wolf14:470:412:063:316:146:557:338:3212:0713:0714:3114:47
OLV Potsdam0:411:251:252:430:410:380:593:351:001:240:16
16Doris Ochsner14:560:522:284:136:427:228:018:5912:0213:0714:3914:56
0:521:361:452:290:400:390:583:031:051:320:16
171187Elvira Weingard15:320:502:303:596:297:298:149:2512:4413:5415:1715:32
OLV Steinberg0:501:401:292:301:000:451:113:191:101:230:15
181164Christian Briesemeister15:500:351:513:405:596:439:2010:2913:0614:0715:3115:50
Köpenicker SC0:351:161:492:190:442:371:092:371:011:240:18
19Gertraud Leonhardt15:560:582:344:116:487:468:5910:1113:0614:1315:4015:56
OLC Fürstenfeld0:581:361:372:370:581:131:122:551:071:270:16
201175Zdenka Krizova16:010:422:074:297:18-----7:558:4812:5914:0815:4416:01
PZR Zdar0:421:252:222:490:370:534:111:091:360:17
211178Birgit Mindt16:050:463:325:097:448:279:0110:0113:0614:1915:5116:05
SV Mietraching0:462:461:372:350:430:341:003:051:131:320:14
221173Roland Huth16:420:432:194:247:078:008:439:5113:2114:3916:2316:42
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0:431:362:052:430:530:431:083:301:181:440:19
231179Erika Polgar17:001:142:404:087:418:309:1111:2514:0915:1316:3917:00
Volkssport Berlin1:141:261:283:330:490:412:142:441:041:260:21
241183Evelyn Stöcker17:090:512:274:237:138:028:4310:1813:5515:1216:5017:09
SV Vorwärts Leipzig0:511:361:562:500:490:411:353:371:171:380:19
251169Kathrin Häßler17:170:392:254:178:339:179:5611:1114:2115:2916:5717:17
Köpenicker SC0:391:461:524:160:440:391:153:101:081:280:20
261182Walter Schach17:561:002:404:177:128:0310:1911:4314:5616:0417:3917:56
SV Wannweil1:001:401:372:550:512:161:243:131:081:350:16
271184Katrin Taubeneck18:331:223:025:008:048:509:5511:0014:4716:0718:0618:33
USV TU Dresden1:221:401:583:040:461:051:053:471:201:590:26
281177Leon Mättig18:383:054:356:149:119:5911:2812:4716:0517:0818:2318:38
SV Robotron Dresden3:051:301:392:570:481:291:193:181:031:150:15
29Bigna Hotz19:190:412:305:108:499:2710:2112:0615:4317:2819:0819:19
OL Zimmerberg0:411:492:403:390:380:541:453:371:451:400:10
301181Sybille Schach20:470:593:095:338:489:4410:3511:5916:3918:1320:2820:47
SV Wannweil0:592:102:243:150:560:511:244:401:342:150:18
311191Iris Studer22:590:552:314:317:067:578:3914:3418:2019:3921:2122:59
0:551:362:002:350:510:425:553:461:191:421:37
32Sebastian Brückner23:141:093:315:499:1210:2511:2413:0518:3220:3322:5923:14
OLG Donau-Worth1:092:222:183:231:130:591:415:272:012:260:14
331162Aika Baumgartner23:160:291:3813:3115:1116:2016:4717:3820:0221:3422:5623:16
OL Zimmerberg0:291:0911:531:401:090:270:512:241:321:220:20
34Johanna Brückner24:271:203:526:0410:4211:3312:0913:4819:4720:5823:3924:27
OLG Donau-Worth1:202:322:124:380:510:361:395:591:112:410:48