Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Tue 09/05/17 08:21
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (Damen Elite) (53)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(65)3(102)4(46)5(45)6(71)7(72)8(75)9(79)10(86)11(85)12(82)13(93)14(69)
15(106)16(33)17(61)18(43)19(42)20(100)Ziel
 
1303Birte Friedrichs41:282:122:515:356:427:1911:0011:5514:0916:5620:5421:5723:3328:5030:07
MTV Seesen2:120:392:441:070:373:410:552:142:473:581:031:365:171:17
33:3034:1134:5339:1740:0741:1441:28
3:230:410:424:240:501:070:14
2308Paula Starke41:491:562:344:455:596:4210:3211:2113:0516:3520:2422:3124:1729:3230:49
USV TU Dresden1:560:382:111:140:433:500:491:443:303:492:071:465:151:17
33:5734:4135:1739:1840:2841:3441:49
3:080:440:364:011:101:060:15
3515Ellen Klüser41:571:592:495:216:367:1810:5711:5913:3716:1220:4021:4923:3629:0430:20
USV TU Dresden1:590:502:321:150:423:391:021:382:354:281:091:475:281:16
33:2734:1634:5939:1740:1841:4141:57
3:070:490:434:181:011:230:16
4302Patricia Nieke42:002:012:414:596:196:5410:3011:1713:2216:3320:3721:4323:2028:2029:31
USV TU Dresden2:010:402:181:200:353:360:472:053:114:041:061:375:001:11
33:2634:1634:4939:4040:3541:4442:0031:51
3:550:500:334:510:551:090:16*104
5Zuzana Kozinova43:002:112:595:286:437:2411:1412:0714:1517:1921:1722:3724:2029:5831:19
SK Praga2:110:482:291:150:413:500:532:083:043:581:201:435:381:21
34:3135:3836:2240:3541:3242:4243:00
3:121:070:444:130:571:100:18
6374Sara Würmli43:402:062:424:556:056:4210:1311:1616:2219:1123:1024:1525:5831:1132:27
OL Zimmerberg2:060:362:131:100:373:311:035:062:493:591:051:435:131:16
35:4536:4437:2541:1842:0443:2243:40
3:180:590:413:530:461:180:18
7316Leonore Winkler43:432:353:246:027:488:2512:0913:1115:4819:0123:1124:1526:0731:2732:45
USV Jena2:350:492:381:460:373:441:022:373:134:101:041:525:201:18
35:4936:3237:1041:2742:1543:2843:43
3:040:430:384:170:481:130:15
8379Karolína Šiková43:482:183:315:517:278:0711:4012:4014:4117:1721:1123:2424:5330:3131:51
OK Lokomotiva Plzen2:181:132:201:360:403:331:002:012:363:542:131:295:381:20
35:0235:4636:2540:4842:1443:3243:48
3:110:440:394:231:261:180:16
9310Theresa Flechsig44:372:373:246:418:138:5214:4815:5017:5320:3124:1425:2027:1132:1533:34
USV TU Dresden2:370:473:171:320:395:561:022:032:383:431:061:515:041:19
36:4537:2938:3942:2343:1344:2044:37
3:110:441:103:440:501:070:17
10319Resi Rathmann44:522:142:505:337:007:3611:4913:1215:1218:0524:2125:1126:4831:5833:25
SV Schmalkalden 042:140:362:431:270:364:131:232:002:536:160:501:375:101:27
36:4737:2438:0442:4043:2644:3744:52
3:220:370:404:360:461:110:15
11314Marie Hofmeister45:112:153:236:457:558:4212:3813:3915:5718:5522:4923:5325:4631:3932:56
MTK Bad Harzburg2:151:083:221:100:473:561:012:182:583:541:041:535:531:17
36:2937:4338:3442:4843:3644:5245:11
3:331:140:514:140:481:160:19
12324Myrea Richter45:512:112:516:297:448:2412:4513:4015:5818:5523:0724:3126:0832:0933:44
Post SV Dresden2:110:403:381:150:404:210:552:182:574:121:241:376:011:35
37:1137:5938:3843:2044:1545:3345:51
3:270:480:394:420:551:180:18
13Hanka Straube46:012:052:546:468:148:4812:2613:2216:5420:2625:0626:0527:3833:0734:25
SV Lengefeld2:050:493:521:280:343:380:563:323:324:400:591:335:291:18
37:4038:4339:2343:3044:1745:4246:0115:4636:39
3:151:030:404:070:471:250:19*76*104
14354Dianora Herashchenko46:342:253:095:447:007:3811:3612:3014:4817:1621:3225:5527:2932:4734:09
OC München2:250:442:351:160:383:580:542:182:284:164:231:345:181:22
38:2939:0939:4744:0444:5146:1646:34
4:200:400:384:170:471:250:18
15309Mareike Seeger47:002:132:545:266:438:3012:5914:0617:0820:2024:1725:2527:1332:2733:45
OLG Regensburg2:130:412:321:171:474:291:073:023:123:571:081:485:141:18
37:2938:1038:4844:4145:2946:4347:0023:43
3:440:410:385:530:481:140:17*87
16514Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg47:062:163:116:377:558:3213:5215:0417:3921:3325:3226:3528:2533:3535:16
TG 1860 Münden2:160:553:261:180:375:201:122:353:543:591:031:505:101:41
38:3639:1639:5544:4445:3946:5147:06
3:200:400:394:490:551:120:15
17306Anna Reinhardt47:072:554:216:549:139:4913:2514:3017:1320:0124:0925:2627:4533:0134:36
USV TU Dresden2:551:262:332:190:363:361:052:432:484:081:172:195:161:35
38:0939:3540:2444:3445:4546:5147:0743:44
3:331:260:494:101:111:060:16*44
18301Sabine Rothaug48:042:032:455:186:517:2912:3013:2516:3521:2225:1927:5729:5335:0536:33
OSC Kassel2:030:422:331:330:385:010:553:104:473:572:381:565:121:28
40:2241:0341:4045:3846:2747:4748:04
3:490:410:373:580:491:200:17
19325Elisabeth Heidrich48:232:203:076:067:398:2012:3814:0416:1220:1625:0226:3228:2034:1535:34
SV Robotron Dresden2:200:472:591:330:414:181:262:084:044:461:301:485:551:19
39:2640:1140:5145:3846:2648:0648:23
3:520:450:404:470:481:400:17
20Anna Kozinova48:272:102:565:397:157:5612:3513:2815:5119:0424:0525:5127:3433:4735:22
SK Praga2:100:462:431:360:414:390:532:233:135:011:461:436:131:35
39:1340:0240:4445:4446:3148:0848:27
3:510:490:425:000:471:370:19
21317Esther Schulte-Zurhausen50:072:293:486:438:018:4413:3714:3817:0820:1124:4426:0128:0334:0435:33
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:291:192:551:180:434:531:012:303:034:331:172:026:011:29
40:5441:3342:2347:2648:2149:4750:0739:52
5:210:390:505:030:551:260:20*33
22305Anne Kunzendorf50:462:052:465:437:107:5012:0413:5917:4720:3124:2825:4827:5433:4635:13
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:050:412:571:270:404:141:553:482:443:571:202:065:521:27
41:5242:5443:4248:1549:1550:3150:46
6:391:020:484:331:001:160:15
23304Kerstin Uiboupin51:172:333:175:417:047:4512:0513:1522:0825:1129:2630:3732:2737:3939:15
USV TU Dresden2:330:442:241:230:414:201:108:533:034:151:111:505:121:36
42:3443:1443:5248:5249:4250:5651:1718:44
3:190:400:385:000:501:140:21*76
24386Michela Guizzardi51:283:103:5610:1711:4212:1816:0217:3419:4523:5528:1830:4232:2637:4139:26
CUS Bologna3:100:466:211:250:363:441:322:114:104:232:241:445:151:45
43:2044:0644:4749:0849:5751:0951:28
3:540:460:414:210:491:120:19
25333Helena Bastian51:352:294:236:588:519:2513:3915:0117:1620:4625:3726:5628:5434:5836:45
SV Mietraching2:291:542:351:530:344:141:222:153:304:511:191:586:041:47
42:0542:4143:4048:4049:5351:1551:35
5:200:360:595:001:131:220:20
26361Vera Chvalová51:362:463:508:099:3610:2114:3616:0118:0822:3126:5328:2230:1335:5637:28
OK Lokomotiva Plzen2:461:044:191:270:454:151:252:074:234:221:291:515:431:32
41:4042:3643:2748:5749:5551:1851:36
4:120:560:515:300:581:230:18
27315Sandra Eidmann52:032:313:246:197:578:3613:0714:1316:1822:2027:0628:3430:4036:5038:25
Bielefelder TG2:310:532:551:380:394:311:062:056:024:461:282:066:101:35
42:2943:2144:1649:3650:3451:4752:03
4:040:520:555:200:581:130:16
28320Corinna Nieke52:272:433:306:377:588:5313:4415:0017:0520:1826:5228:2730:1836:3038:09
USV TU Dresden2:430:473:071:210:554:511:162:053:136:341:351:516:121:39
42:0243:0244:4249:4150:3752:0752:2740:58
3:531:001:404:590:561:300:20*104
291260Iiris Taubert53:202:323:238:229:5910:4715:3316:5318:5022:0127:1228:3030:2636:3338:03
Koovee2:320:514:591:370:484:461:201:573:115:111:181:566:071:30
43:0143:4744:2850:5851:4553:0153:20
4:580:460:416:300:471:160:19
30312Anne Röhnert53:312:446:499:1510:4811:2315:5416:5519:1322:3529:3430:4333:0338:3940:18
Post SV Dresden2:444:052:261:330:354:311:012:183:226:591:092:205:361:39
44:1444:5745:4249:5950:5153:0953:31
3:560:430:454:170:522:180:22
31382Barbora Šiková54:433:464:288:1810:1011:0515:2617:1519:3322:5128:0330:0731:5838:4940:16
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:460:423:501:520:554:211:492:183:185:122:041:516:511:27
44:2845:2046:1051:4452:4054:2354:43
4:120:520:505:340:561:430:20
32512Marei Lehner54:432:022:445:287:037:4313:5515:2719:4523:4329:1430:4332:5739:0040:34
OLG Regensburg2:020:422:441:350:406:121:324:183:585:311:292:146:031:34
45:0145:5746:3952:0253:0254:2554:4318:0828:11
4:270:560:425:231:001:230:18*76*87
33322Nina Döllgast54:462:543:579:0211:1111:5016:1617:4420:3524:1629:3230:5433:0339:0240:36
MTK Bad Harzburg2:541:035:052:090:394:261:282:513:415:161:222:095:591:34
44:3146:0146:5751:3553:0354:2754:46
3:551:300:564:381:281:240:19
34313Anicó Kulow54:504:134:588:5910:5612:0216:4017:4520:1723:0827:4729:0331:3638:2339:53
Berliner Turnerschaft4:130:454:011:571:064:381:052:322:514:391:162:336:471:30
45:4346:3747:5252:2453:2054:3254:5044:48
5:500:541:154:320:561:120:18*33
35383Giulia Borner55:333:104:237:149:1910:0915:2417:3219:4626:0830:4932:0534:1140:0741:43
OL Zimmerberg3:101:132:512:050:505:152:082:146:224:411:162:065:561:36
45:4546:4147:3752:1953:5755:1455:33
4:020:560:564:421:381:170:19
36328Lisa Müller56:002:353:2911:4613:1914:0618:5920:0022:5126:3031:0532:1934:2440:3242:02
USV Jena2:350:548:171:330:474:531:012:513:394:351:142:056:081:30
45:4446:4247:3452:4554:1755:4056:008:28
3:420:580:525:111:321:230:20*110
37335Hannah Kühne56:092:333:538:2810:3111:1615:2216:1821:0425:1529:5431:2833:3640:1241:51
SV Mietraching2:331:204:352:030:454:060:564:464:114:391:342:086:361:39
46:2547:5848:4453:3854:2855:5056:09
4:341:330:464:540:501:220:19
38380Chiara Borner56:162:383:196:117:588:5315:4417:2719:5224:3929:2631:5234:0140:3242:08
OL Zimmerberg2:380:412:521:470:556:511:432:254:474:472:262:096:311:36
46:5147:5248:3653:1854:3456:0256:16
4:431:010:444:421:161:280:14
39307Farina Freigang57:222:333:296:057:4312:0516:2319:1821:2524:4928:4029:5032:1940:1741:46
Bielefelder TG2:330:562:361:384:224:182:552:073:243:511:102:297:581:29
48:2649:4650:2554:5355:4757:0557:22
6:401:200:394:280:541:180:17
40336Isabell Jänich57:553:054:117:169:119:5815:1516:3119:1026:4431:2732:4734:5641:1042:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:051:063:051:550:475:171:162:397:344:431:202:096:141:36
48:0348:4549:3654:5555:5957:2957:55
5:170:420:515:191:041:300:26
41387Serafina Hatt58:592:444:127:188:489:3414:1215:5018:1022:2628:4130:1332:4240:1643:13
OL Zimmerberg2:441:283:061:300:464:381:382:204:166:151:322:297:342:57
48:0048:5649:5355:3056:3958:4358:59
4:470:560:575:371:092:040:16
42323Carmen Powik59:572:283:577:519:119:5414:5316:2019:0722:3128:3231:2633:3143:4345:52
OK Mark Brandenburg2:281:293:541:200:434:591:272:473:246:012:542:0510:122:09
49:5450:4151:4557:1558:1959:3859:57
4:020:471:045:301:041:190:19
43321Katharina Wilke62:012:223:558:4311:1212:0217:4518:5521:1925:4130:2735:0037:2644:4646:35
Berliner TSC2:221:334:482:290:505:431:102:244:224:464:332:267:201:49
52:4453:5354:4059:2360:2061:4562:01
6:091:090:474:430:571:250:16
44355Sandra Nill62:482:243:287:179:129:5717:1718:5921:5527:0732:0133:5436:3343:2245:10
SV Wannweil2:241:043:491:550:457:201:422:565:124:541:532:396:491:48
49:3951:3052:2659:2660:4662:2862:48
4:291:510:567:001:201:420:20
45362Vera Alvarez64:272:533:498:1410:1110:5216:2017:4023:5227:4232:4234:1436:4344:1545:58
OC München2:530:564:251:570:415:281:206:123:505:001:322:297:321:43
53:0854:3555:2861:2362:2964:0764:27
7:101:270:535:551:061:380:20
46378Patrizia Köpfli65:152:443:356:398:549:3815:2817:5623:2626:4735:2936:4239:2647:1348:42
OL Zimmerberg2:440:513:042:150:445:502:285:303:218:421:132:447:471:29
55:0255:4356:3162:2063:2664:5965:1554:11
6:200:410:485:491:061:330:16*33
47369Viktoriia Rutckaia68:182:594:117:189:0913:5819:1520:5028:2832:0737:5940:0242:5449:4151:33
USZ Halle2:591:123:071:514:495:171:357:383:395:522:032:526:471:52
57:0557:5258:4464:2265:2567:5568:1824:42
5:320:470:525:381:032:300:23*76
48385Tiziana Rigamonti69:092:598:2011:3213:1414:0518:4722:2825:1729:5735:5937:4840:2649:1351:08
OL Zimmerberg2:595:213:121:420:514:423:412:494:406:021:492:388:471:55
56:1257:1158:4865:5367:2168:5369:092:0321:30
5:040:591:377:051:281:320:16*53*73
49351Thessa Jobst70:303:284:318:0213:4114:2920:2222:3226:0431:3437:3038:5742:0249:4051:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:281:033:315:390:485:532:103:325:305:561:273:057:382:03
58:1159:2760:3567:0968:2370:1070:3011:21
6:281:161:086:341:141:470:20*57
50358Johanna Greiner76:224:235:3111:4213:4514:4020:0022:0025:2531:0536:4739:0342:1452:0355:52
OC München4:231:086:112:030:555:202:003:255:405:422:163:119:493:49
64:3865:4166:4173:1074:2075:5876:22
8:461:031:006:291:101:380:24
51347Elisa Wolf76:513:174:098:4110:3912:0220:5023:4326:5134:3841:1143:1846:0855:5958:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:170:524:321:581:238:482:533:087:476:332:072:509:512:04
64:1565:5066:4873:3874:5076:3176:51
6:121:350:586:501:121:410:20
52340Jelena Topp77:282:554:119:4316:0318:3627:0728:2731:4137:2544:1445:3851:0059:2361:18
TSV Worpswede2:551:165:326:202:338:311:203:145:446:491:245:228:231:55
66:5267:4368:3374:3075:4377:1177:2813:30
5:340:510:505:571:131:280:17*57
53350Maren Pussak91:555:076:4010:5314:2715:3324:4126:3632:4639:5547:4450:1954:3164:5267:58
Kölner OL-Team5:071:334:133:341:069:081:556:107:097:492:354:1210:213:06
73:5975:5577:0488:0689:2891:2991:5530:1083:11
6:011:561:0911:021:222:010:26*74*44
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (72)5,7 km 210 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(43)3(46)4(71)5(75)6(76)7(74)8(73)9(79)10(85)11(84)12(83)13(87)14(91)
15(69)16(97)17(33)18(61)19(34)20(35)21(42)22(100)Ziel
 
1114Bjarne Friedrichs38:591:143:044:197:139:259:5810:5012:0614:5218:0519:3721:2123:3726:57
MTV Seesen1:141:501:152:542:120:330:521:162:463:131:321:442:163:20
28:3030:2831:2831:5735:2336:4637:5238:4538:597:53
1:331:581:000:293:261:231:060:530:14*72
2101Sören Lösch39:231:033:014:217:299:1910:1912:1113:0915:3618:3520:1921:4323:5427:09
USV Jena1:031:581:203:081:501:001:520:582:272:591:441:242:113:15
28:3931:0632:0532:3535:5337:0838:1439:0739:23
1:302:270:590:303:181:151:060:530:16
3104Matthias Kretzschmar39:301:032:554:056:568:349:1510:1211:1813:5118:0219:0820:4323:0126:14
Post SV Dresden1:031:521:102:511:380:410:571:062:334:111:061:352:183:13
27:3730:3931:3832:1435:5937:1538:2239:1739:30
1:233:020:590:363:451:161:070:550:13
4105Wieland Kundisch39:391:073:094:188:5110:5211:2412:2113:2115:5718:4219:4521:1023:0326:20
USV TU Dresden1:072:021:094:332:010:320:571:002:362:451:031:251:533:17
27:3830:2931:2132:3235:4937:2438:2739:2339:39
1:182:510:521:113:171:351:030:560:16
5186Jiri Valeš40:181:064:165:358:4110:4811:1912:0712:5815:2719:0120:1521:2723:3527:19
OK Lokomotiva Plzen1:063:101:193:062:070:310:480:512:293:341:141:122:083:44
28:5130:4932:0432:4636:4938:0539:1340:0540:18
1:321:581:150:424:031:161:080:520:13
6106Philipp Müller41:091:033:014:137:0010:4011:1412:0913:0215:3219:1320:3822:0025:2229:04
Post SV Dresden1:031:581:122:473:400:340:550:532:303:411:251:223:223:42
30:2532:1633:2034:0937:3838:5640:0440:5441:099:1418:03
1:211:511:040:493:291:181:080:500:15*76*87
7113Christoph Prunsche41:401:083:114:367:489:4710:2411:2712:2715:2821:1322:1923:4925:5529:22
TuS Lübbecke1:082:031:253:121:590:371:031:003:015:451:061:302:063:27
30:4232:3633:4934:2538:0939:2440:2941:2241:40
1:201:541:130:363:441:151:050:530:18
8103Sören Riechers42:581:063:374:587:5810:2410:5912:0713:1216:1420:2621:3523:1125:3929:33
Bielefelder TG1:062:311:213:002:260:351:081:053:024:121:091:362:283:54
30:5733:1734:3135:1038:5240:2841:4242:4342:58
1:242:201:140:393:421:361:141:010:15
91219Markus Grätsch43:311:073:124:287:5310:2311:0012:0013:0916:2320:2021:5423:2925:4629:51
USV TU Dresden1:072:051:163:252:300:371:001:093:143:571:341:352:174:05
31:2433:3334:4435:1839:2540:5342:1143:1743:31
1:332:091:110:344:071:281:181:060:14
10212Marco Seppi43:321:052:594:117:289:169:5010:5111:5914:3818:0119:0620:5824:2728:15
CUS Bologna1:051:541:123:171:480:341:011:082:393:231:051:523:293:48
29:2734:1135:1835:4739:5241:1542:2143:1643:3223:50
1:124:441:070:294:051:231:060:550:16*86
11115Florian Pasda43:521:203:465:078:0810:2611:0612:0613:0719:0522:2624:2425:5027:5631:13
USV Jena1:202:261:213:012:180:401:001:015:583:211:581:262:063:17
32:4034:5836:0636:3740:0141:2542:4043:3743:528:50
1:272:181:080:313:241:241:150:570:15*72
12121Cedric Guthier44:091:163:094:498:0110:5111:2512:5013:5117:5821:3022:4024:1626:4430:14
TSG Bad König1:161:531:403:122:500:341:251:014:073:321:101:362:283:30
31:3734:0535:2235:5739:2241:5143:0543:5744:09
1:232:281:170:353:252:291:140:520:12
13122Teodor Yordanov44:461:063:084:237:299:4710:3311:2912:3615:2418:5820:0422:0424:2028:38
OC München1:062:021:153:062:180:460:561:072:483:341:062:002:164:18
30:0735:3136:2836:5740:4342:2043:2944:3144:46
1:295:240:570:293:461:371:091:020:15
14116Florian Flechsig45:091:053:204:5811:0513:2914:3515:5116:5019:3823:2424:3025:5728:0031:47
USV TU Dresden1:052:151:386:072:241:061:160:592:483:461:061:272:033:47
33:1835:3536:3937:1041:2442:3943:5244:5445:097:25
1:312:171:040:314:141:151:131:020:15*105
15135Josef Neumann45:201:203:505:158:3310:3311:2412:2513:3416:4520:1521:2923:1125:4929:55
USV TU Dresden1:202:301:253:182:000:511:011:093:113:301:141:422:384:06
31:3435:0536:5237:3041:1442:3544:0645:0445:20
1:393:311:470:383:441:211:310:580:16
16110Paul Lützkendorf45:411:043:024:137:019:1010:2411:2412:3315:1618:5520:1421:5223:5828:05
OSC Hamburg1:041:581:112:482:091:141:001:092:433:391:191:382:064:07
29:3232:4334:1934:5339:0140:2144:2545:2345:41
1:273:111:360:344:081:204:040:580:18
17129Roman Schulte-Zurhausen45:442:234:286:0210:3914:3315:3916:4818:0622:0724:5125:5827:2229:1132:24
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:232:051:344:373:541:061:091:184:012:441:071:241:493:13
33:4536:3537:2938:3341:5443:3044:3345:2945:44
1:212:500:541:043:211:361:030:560:15
18112Karsten Leideck45:471:063:054:167:169:4210:3412:4413:4216:2619:5121:1823:3225:5729:44
USV TU Dresden1:061:591:113:002:260:522:100:582:443:251:272:142:253:47
31:1333:3637:1237:4341:4343:1644:2945:3045:47
1:292:233:360:314:001:331:131:010:17
19211Adrian Köpfli47:051:063:164:358:0310:0610:4211:4513:1817:5021:5023:0024:3528:0132:06
OL Zimmerberg1:062:101:193:282:030:361:031:334:324:001:101:353:264:05
33:4135:5837:5638:2442:4144:1745:3846:5447:0537:21
1:352:171:580:284:171:361:211:160:11*61
20132Andrei Kraemer47:371:063:185:078:1211:5412:3613:3214:3617:5122:2823:3925:3028:0532:52
Post SV Dresden1:062:121:493:053:420:420:561:043:154:371:111:512:354:47
34:3237:1338:3539:0943:1944:5546:1947:2147:37
1:402:411:220:344:101:361:241:020:16
21182Paul Czioska47:581:164:105:359:1011:2111:5813:0314:2217:4922:0523:3025:1527:5732:03
OLF Mainz1:162:541:253:352:110:371:051:193:274:161:251:452:424:06
33:4636:1138:4639:2543:3745:2046:4347:4247:58
1:432:252:350:394:121:431:230:590:16
22118Kurt Müller49:061:174:045:299:1011:4612:3313:4214:5618:4823:2124:4426:1529:0633:57
Post SV Dresden1:172:471:253:412:360:471:091:143:524:331:231:312:514:51
35:3738:3539:5340:3144:4746:2047:4348:5449:06
1:402:581:180:384:161:331:231:110:12
23134Christoph Hofmeister50:181:143:304:548:2912:4213:4414:5016:1020:1524:0125:3227:0230:1135:45
MTK Bad Harzburg1:142:161:243:354:131:021:061:204:053:461:311:303:095:34
37:2039:5741:1241:4645:5447:2748:5450:0050:18
1:352:371:150:344:081:331:271:060:18
24123Tomi Kääriäinen50:441:133:376:3610:0412:2413:0314:0415:1221:4825:4626:5828:5731:4736:11
USV TU Dresden1:132:242:593:282:200:391:011:086:363:581:121:592:504:24
37:4940:2241:4042:1746:2747:5949:1650:2550:44
1:382:331:180:374:101:321:171:090:19
25124Leon Kollenbach51:261:084:115:519:2411:5312:3613:4915:1819:0224:0725:4227:3530:2235:39
Ski-Club Helsa1:083:031:403:332:290:431:131:293:445:051:351:532:475:17
37:1840:5442:0742:4347:0648:5650:1551:1051:2639:52
1:393:361:130:364:231:501:190:550:16*104
26213Markus Hotz51:281:195:397:0810:2314:3915:4317:0018:1621:0424:5526:2728:2532:2336:15
OL Zimmerberg1:194:201:293:154:161:041:171:162:483:511:321:583:583:52
37:5541:1242:5043:2647:1048:3950:1451:1251:28
1:403:171:380:363:441:291:350:580:16
27145Arne Fuchs52:102:185:036:399:4512:5513:4414:4515:5418:4322:5426:1828:5431:3235:44
OLG Siegerland2:182:451:363:063:100:491:011:092:494:113:242:362:384:12
37:5940:3042:0943:4848:0649:3550:4451:5452:1050:07
2:152:311:391:394:181:291:091:100:16*39
28140Jan Schliebener52:281:204:155:459:3112:0712:5814:0415:1819:0523:5926:1228:1530:4835:31
OLV Uslar1:202:551:303:462:360:511:061:143:474:542:132:032:334:43
37:1939:5242:2443:0447:3949:2650:5752:1052:2822:24
1:482:332:320:404:351:471:311:130:18*87
29149Colin Vavra52:371:224:246:2111:1314:2315:0816:2217:4920:5725:2926:4829:0732:1237:02
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:223:021:574:523:100:451:141:273:084:321:192:193:054:50
38:4841:4443:1743:5648:1950:0151:2552:2552:37
1:462:561:330:394:231:421:241:000:12
301230David Kabath52:501:123:515:219:1512:0213:0114:0415:2919:3925:4027:1230:1733:0338:06
SK Zabovresky Brno1:122:391:303:542:470:591:031:254:106:011:323:052:465:03
39:4842:2443:5044:2548:2850:0351:2952:3452:50
1:422:361:260:354:031:351:261:050:16
31128Leo Graumann52:561:063:565:289:2312:0713:1914:3015:5620:1724:3426:0628:3432:0036:26
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:062:501:323:552:441:121:111:264:214:171:322:283:264:26
38:1741:0842:2543:0348:1749:5851:3752:4352:56
1:512:511:170:385:141:411:391:060:13
32191Raphael Neukom53:131:324:536:2310:4213:1013:5915:3016:5120:2424:4026:0327:4830:4636:28
OL Zimmerberg1:323:211:304:192:280:491:311:213:334:161:231:452:585:42
38:1641:1842:3943:1648:1750:0951:4652:5853:1311:27
1:483:021:210:375:011:521:371:120:15*72
33125Max Röhnert53:341:073:154:408:2011:0212:1214:3515:4319:0122:4224:1025:3932:2136:46
Post SV Dresden1:072:081:253:402:421:102:231:083:183:411:281:296:424:25
38:5442:5644:0944:5449:1650:4752:0853:1553:3428:00
2:084:021:130:454:221:311:211:070:19*81
34206Dominik Lapornik54:061:193:274:578:2911:1912:0212:5914:1818:1023:0324:3826:5229:5634:12
HSV Großmittel1:192:081:303:322:500:430:571:193:524:531:352:143:044:16
35:4839:0240:2040:5649:1951:0252:4453:5154:06
1:363:141:180:368:231:431:421:070:15
35171Shankara Isha Berger54:211:193:505:5810:0014:2115:0316:1917:5421:5126:5028:2530:3533:3338:18
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:192:312:084:024:210:421:161:353:574:591:352:102:584:45
40:0442:4044:0844:4749:2651:2652:5254:0454:2125:42
1:462:361:280:394:392:001:261:120:17*86
36218Simon Hatt54:211:244:116:0510:1313:2414:0915:3817:1821:0525:4827:4229:3532:4037:31
OL Zimmerberg1:242:471:544:083:110:451:291:403:474:431:541:533:054:51
39:2042:1943:5544:3649:2751:1352:5954:0754:21
1:492:591:360:414:511:461:461:080:14
37185Jan Hug54:251:334:085:469:5712:3913:3214:4716:2320:1624:4526:1228:0432:1037:37
OL Zimmerberg1:332:351:384:112:420:531:151:363:534:291:271:524:065:27
39:1741:5143:1344:1349:2851:2252:5554:1054:25
1:402:341:221:005:151:541:331:150:15
38138Jakob Schach55:061:153:569:0912:3814:3615:2616:2917:4421:0225:1826:5028:4631:4736:38
SV Wannweil1:152:415:133:291:580:501:031:153:184:161:321:563:014:51
38:4642:3044:4345:2550:4152:2453:4554:5055:06
2:083:442:130:425:161:431:211:050:16
39219Moritz Oetiker55:101:133:395:4910:2612:5313:3914:5316:1019:5023:5226:0227:4730:3835:00
OL Zimmerberg1:132:262:104:372:270:461:141:173:404:022:101:452:514:22
37:5244:0245:2446:0250:2152:1353:4254:5455:10
2:526:101:220:384:191:521:291:120:16
39189Daniel Rohr55:101:173:475:158:5510:5511:4913:5415:1320:1524:4426:0027:5830:4335:11
OL Zimmerberg1:172:301:283:402:000:542:051:195:024:291:161:582:454:28
36:5341:4945:2546:0050:3452:1953:4754:5655:1043:25
1:424:563:360:354:341:451:281:090:14*61
41172Tobias Geiger55:201:484:446:3010:3613:4114:3015:3216:4520:0725:1327:0429:4932:5637:30
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:482:561:464:063:050:491:021:133:225:061:512:453:074:34
40:1843:3445:0445:4450:5152:2153:5855:0555:20
2:483:161:300:405:071:301:371:070:15
42159Kilian Lilje56:441:384:015:419:2512:5313:4515:0316:2021:3626:1528:1929:5132:4437:13
TSV Worpswede1:382:231:403:443:280:521:181:175:164:392:041:322:534:29
39:3444:2045:3746:3352:0754:0555:3056:2956:44
2:214:461:170:565:341:581:250:590:15
431156Pal Varbiro57:051:103:305:329:2912:0413:0114:3115:5820:5425:2326:4928:5031:3636:44
OL-Team Filder1:102:202:023:572:350:571:301:274:564:291:262:012:465:08
38:3844:0545:2446:4252:1353:4455:3756:4757:0510:17
1:545:271:191:185:311:311:531:100:18*72
44147Paul Leidinger58:031:183:565:5812:2916:4017:2018:2919:5223:5930:3532:5434:5937:5842:39
Post SV Dresden1:182:382:026:314:110:401:091:234:076:362:192:052:594:41
44:3546:5748:1348:5353:1454:5956:3057:4558:0329:00
1:562:221:160:404:211:451:311:150:18*86
45193Marc Bitterli58:331:274:356:1810:3713:0914:0515:1816:5822:0226:4529:0331:1534:4340:02
OL Zimmerberg1:273:081:434:192:320:561:131:405:044:432:182:123:285:19
42:0445:5547:2448:0253:3555:2157:0258:1758:33
2:023:511:290:385:331:461:411:150:16
46165Fabian Scheler59:271:304:276:2811:0413:5914:4316:2518:0022:0426:4828:2030:2433:1938:22
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:302:572:014:362:550:441:421:354:044:441:322:042:555:03
40:2043:5946:3447:0753:0454:5756:5959:0659:27
1:583:392:350:335:571:532:022:070:21
47215Martin Attinger59:551:504:256:4510:2513:3314:4316:0517:2320:3928:0629:4131:3934:5140:23
OL Zimmerberg1:502:352:203:403:081:101:221:183:167:271:351:583:125:32
42:5145:5249:5750:2955:1756:5558:3159:3759:5547:26
2:283:014:050:324:481:381:361:060:18*61
48127Sebastian Fleiß60:011:063:265:109:4512:5913:5715:1116:4522:0926:5929:0231:4334:5241:30
Berliner TSC1:062:201:444:353:140:581:141:345:244:502:032:413:096:38
43:0548:3649:5650:4755:1156:5158:4559:4860:0139:40
1:355:311:200:514:241:401:541:030:13*92
49170Sepp Rathmann60:521:327:148:5412:4715:5617:0918:2920:0024:1128:3830:5532:5536:0845:07
SV Schmalkalden 041:325:421:403:533:091:131:201:314:114:272:172:003:138:59
47:0149:3351:2752:0656:2757:5959:2760:3460:524:54
1:542:321:540:394:211:321:281:070:18*45
50196Martin Okle62:041:264:176:0510:0412:5413:4417:5919:2723:5028:2829:5431:4338:1645:57
OLK Piz Hasi1:262:511:483:592:500:504:151:284:234:381:261:496:337:41
47:4650:5852:1552:5657:2959:0660:3461:4562:0436:30
1:493:121:170:414:331:371:281:110:19*86
51174Girts Leontjevs62:212:505:459:1013:5416:4017:2018:4720:3124:3629:5831:3833:3336:5341:48
SV Mietraching2:502:553:254:442:460:401:271:444:055:221:401:553:204:55
43:4749:4351:4252:2557:1559:1861:0062:0562:21
1:595:561:590:434:502:031:421:050:16
52187Michael Laager62:421:275:477:4211:3616:5017:3518:5720:3325:3032:0434:3236:4240:0145:04
OL Zimmerberg1:274:201:553:545:140:451:221:364:576:342:282:103:195:03
47:0050:4952:1052:4958:0559:5361:1862:3162:42
1:563:491:210:395:161:481:251:130:11
53142Karsten Blume62:551:345:537:3412:3816:1717:1018:4820:1123:5429:1630:5833:0437:5642:56
Berliner TSC1:344:191:415:043:390:531:381:233:435:221:422:064:525:00
45:3149:3951:1352:0157:4259:3161:2062:3862:55
2:354:081:340:485:411:491:491:180:17
54Jan Birnstock63:331:204:236:2610:1713:2714:2515:4817:2321:3527:4930:3833:0736:4343:22
OK Leipzig1:203:032:033:513:100:581:231:354:126:142:492:293:366:39
45:2550:1251:3152:5358:1360:1762:0063:1663:33
2:034:471:191:225:202:041:431:160:17
55208Dominik Müller-Mösch63:561:293:446:1310:2415:1516:1017:3218:5822:4326:5928:3030:2433:3939:07
OLG Basel1:292:152:294:114:510:551:221:263:454:161:311:543:155:28
41:2448:0953:0453:5759:2061:0062:2963:4063:56
2:176:454:550:535:231:401:291:110:16
56203Marc Breitenmoser64:475:027:439:3616:2419:3420:4621:5523:1226:5732:1633:5135:4138:5445:13
OL Zimmerberg5:022:411:536:483:101:121:091:173:455:191:351:503:136:19
46:5853:0154:2055:1459:4261:3963:2064:3464:4749:17
1:456:031:190:544:281:571:411:140:13*104
57205Michael Gasser65:371:294:336:119:5613:1814:5316:0517:2120:4028:0933:3835:4141:1548:18
OL Zimmerberg1:293:041:383:453:221:351:121:163:197:295:292:035:347:03
50:0754:0355:2355:5960:1561:4964:1865:2165:3746:12
1:493:561:200:364:161:342:291:030:16*92
58176Christian Duesmann66:111:143:535:3219:4222:3323:1525:1726:4630:3234:5636:2639:0142:0147:09
TuS Lübbecke1:142:391:3914:102:510:422:021:293:464:241:302:353:005:08
49:1353:3154:5355:3560:2462:4564:1965:5566:11
2:044:181:220:424:492:211:341:360:16
59143Tim Jolk67:531:536:468:4412:4516:5618:4720:4122:1226:1635:0138:4840:5944:4849:50
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:534:531:584:014:111:511:541:314:048:453:472:113:495:02
52:0756:2557:4958:3263:1565:0366:3367:3467:53
2:174:181:240:434:431:481:301:010:19
60158Bodo Graumann70:052:305:497:3211:5715:1416:3418:0420:1126:1534:2736:3938:5942:4048:52
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:303:191:434:253:171:201:302:076:048:122:122:203:416:12
51:4355:2357:1157:5064:0566:3568:3069:4870:05
2:513:401:480:396:152:301:551:180:17
61178Dirk Deubel70:571:465:238:1313:2617:0618:0420:0722:0428:0133:5835:4738:5142:4749:36
TV Dudenhofen1:463:372:505:133:400:582:031:575:575:571:493:043:566:49
51:5955:3457:3858:3064:2767:0169:0770:3870:57
2:233:352:040:525:572:342:061:310:19
62194Dominique L'Humeau71:322:5210:1212:0616:3719:4620:4922:4123:5429:4434:4837:4339:3142:4648:30
ASK֖ Henndorf2:527:201:544:313:091:031:521:135:505:042:551:483:155:44
51:2358:1359:3960:3166:1968:1570:0671:1471:32
2:536:501:260:525:481:561:511:080:18
63216Sergio Zanelli75:162:009:5313:0418:1322:1624:3926:4128:2732:5939:1741:3243:5447:2753:07
OLG Pfäffikon2:007:533:115:094:032:232:021:464:326:182:152:223:335:40
55:3758:5561:3262:2769:3871:3473:2074:5975:16
2:303:182:370:557:111:561:461:390:17
64173Marian Schmidt75:581:506:539:1214:3718:1419:1720:5022:3827:1332:4034:2336:5441:0546:51
OC München1:505:032:195:253:371:031:331:484:355:271:432:314:115:46
49:0559:2462:0562:5769:1071:3274:1475:4075:58
2:1410:192:410:526:132:222:421:260:18
65154Jens Patommel78:342:085:408:1214:3417:5218:5520:3621:5226:5832:4635:1737:1240:5753:55
Post SV Dresden2:083:322:326:223:181:031:411:165:065:482:311:553:4512:58
56:1665:0567:1869:0974:1076:0277:2078:2078:34
2:218:492:131:515:011:521:181:000:14
66207Ondrej Smolkaová80:282:345:299:0614:4820:5722:1026:4328:1832:2237:5740:2643:1346:4454:05
OL Zimmerberg2:342:553:375:426:091:134:331:354:045:352:292:473:317:21
56:3363:1166:2967:5374:3376:1478:4580:1080:28
2:286:383:181:246:401:412:311:250:18
67197Mario Hiestand82:042:426:2710:2718:3122:2225:1127:3729:2034:0740:2744:1647:0750:5860:09
OL Zimmerberg2:423:454:008:043:512:492:261:434:476:203:492:513:519:11
63:0966:5669:1170:2976:2078:3580:2881:4682:04
3:003:472:151:185:512:151:531:180:18
68195Philipp Tschannen82:272:026:529:1215:1218:5920:5322:3824:1032:4239:2741:4547:1950:4758:55
OL Zimmerberg2:024:502:206:003:471:541:451:328:326:452:185:343:288:08
62:0867:0068:4469:2876:0778:2780:5882:1482:27
3:134:521:440:446:392:202:311:160:13
69163Patrick Kudraß90:431:498:5010:5816:3323:2825:0027:1429:0233:4740:2843:0846:4651:3562:13
SG Zittau Süd1:497:012:085:356:551:322:141:484:456:412:403:384:4910:38
66:1371:1573:0974:2582:3486:0988:3090:1890:436:40
4:005:021:541:168:093:352:211:480:25*45
70167Hauke Scharfenberg103:4711:4717:0319:1725:0932:3334:0736:0138:1443:5359:2561:4864:2870:5178:08
RCEH Celle11:475:162:145:527:241:341:542:135:3915:322:232:406:237:17
80:4586:1688:2489:3897:1299:28101:59103:26103:47
2:375:312:081:147:342:162:311:270:21
 
Roger FluriFehlst1:567:1410:0115:1919:3920:4222:3124:0228:2034:2441:2943:3348:1854:37
OL Zimmerberg1:565:182:475:184:201:031:491:314:186:047:052:044:456:19
58:14-----64:0264:3569:5472:1177:2378:4579:0761:30
3:375:480:335:192:175:121:220:22*104
152Alexander RichterAufg9:0213:1714:5118:5922:3823:2924:3826:0030:08-------------------------
Post SV Dresden9:024:151:344:083:390:511:091:224:08
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (17)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(56)3(95)4(60)5(58)6(47)7(44)8(39)9(37)10(101)11(100)Ziel
 
1408Anna Holfeld14:541:433:365:397:298:3510:0511:0312:2813:3314:0114:3514:54
USV TU Dresden1:431:532:031:501:061:300:581:251:050:280:340:18
2410Jana Knaup15:571:523:576:367:118:2910:2211:3513:2814:2615:0215:3815:56
Braunschweiger MTV1:522:052:390:351:181:531:131:530:580:360:360:18
3402Lisa Bernhard18:272:066:098:058:4510:1212:5114:0115:2516:4417:1918:1118:27
OL Zimmerberg2:064:031:560:401:272:391:101:241:190:350:520:15
4407Mia Höhre18:332:154:376:598:169:4811:2713:0614:4716:1217:1518:1418:33
Ski-Club Helsa2:152:222:221:171:321:391:391:411:251:030:590:19
5401Lena Baath18:432:304:417:538:259:4111:2712:4514:2516:1516:5418:1618:43
TSV Jetzendorf2:302:113:120:321:161:461:181:401:500:391:220:26
6Luise Döhler19:451:565:158:008:4711:1812:4714:1615:4417:2318:0919:2219:45
SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün1:563:192:450:472:311:291:291:281:390:461:130:23
7404Juliane Burgmair20:234:186:399:3210:0911:2813:0914:2516:0917:5618:4020:0120:23
OLG Regensburg4:182:212:530:371:191:411:161:441:470:441:210:21
8405Lola Caspari23:173:507:3810:1910:5512:2117:0318:1820:0321:0521:5122:5623:17
OL Team Lippe3:503:482:410:361:264:421:151:451:020:461:050:20
9400Fina Baath24:322:566:4010:3612:0514:3517:0818:3120:5922:4123:3024:0824:31
TSV Jetzendorf2:563:443:561:292:302:331:232:281:420:490:380:23
10414Hana Ptackova24:452:325:118:509:5913:0116:1218:0420:4322:5123:3524:2524:45
SK Praga2:322:393:391:093:023:111:522:392:080:440:500:20
11418Katharina Saß24:562:436:569:4510:2212:1013:3615:0021:4422:4423:3924:3624:56
OLF Mainz2:434:132:490:371:481:261:246:441:000:550:570:20
12403Karla Breckle28:393:307:189:2610:0111:4913:5424:1925:4426:5827:3828:2028:39
Bovender SV3:303:482:080:351:482:0510:251:251:140:400:420:18
13406Theresa Gebhardt32:546:2510:0213:4614:4717:2421:1123:3026:5028:4630:2532:1232:5432:29
OSC Kassel6:253:373:441:012:373:472:193:201:561:391:470:41*100
32:31
*100
14409Katja Horst33:482:328:4313:2814:2121:5324:1329:4031:0732:1932:4833:2733:48
SC Königstein2:326:114:450:537:322:205:271:271:120:290:390:20
151306Jannika Wetzel43:162:4925:0429:5531:0833:2536:1037:4139:3940:5041:2842:5143:16
SV Robotron Dresden2:4922:154:511:132:172:451:311:581:110:381:230:25
161305Emilia Wetzel44:454:5627:1131:5433:0335:3338:2139:5241:3742:4643:2244:2444:45
SV Robotron Dresden4:5622:154:431:092:302:481:311:451:090:361:020:21
 
413Hannah PringnitzAufg-------------------------------------------------------
OSC Kassel
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (23)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(55)3(67)4(95)5(58)6(48)7(62)8(39)9(38)10(100)Ziel
 
1451Anne Kästner18:432:243:346:207:419:1810:5213:3515:4417:0518:2818:43
TV Oberbexbach2:241:102:461:211:371:342:432:091:211:230:15
2447Annkathrin Knoll18:532:303:295:387:028:5010:4513:2315:4717:2118:3618:53
Bielefelder TG2:300:592:091:241:481:552:382:241:341:150:17
3468Andrina Hotz19:162:363:366:258:2210:0711:1814:1216:2517:4818:5719:16
OL Zimmerberg2:361:002:491:571:451:112:542:131:231:090:19
4459Louisa Kollenbach19:282:103:146:108:179:4711:1413:5115:5517:4319:1419:28
Ski-Club Helsa2:101:042:562:071:301:272:372:041:481:310:14
5440Marlene Fritz21:182:393:537:549:3211:1313:1516:3318:5119:4721:0221:18
OL-Team Filder2:391:144:011:381:412:023:182:180:561:150:16
6436Julia Fritz22:124:155:187:439:3011:1912:5516:4719:0720:0421:5522:12
OL-Team Filder4:151:032:251:471:491:363:522:200:571:510:17
71129Sigrid Schmitt Gran22:392:264:027:079:5111:3513:4216:5119:0320:3322:2022:39
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:261:363:052:441:442:073:092:121:301:470:19
8442Flora Hänsel23:202:193:569:0011:2613:2315:4218:3120:5221:5923:0223:20
SV Lengefeld2:191:375:042:261:572:192:492:211:071:030:18
9420Hannah Imbsweiler24:424:305:329:1111:5413:2315:4818:5321:1422:4224:2224:4222:1623:37
TV Oberbexbach4:301:023:392:431:292:253:052:211:281:400:20*37*101
101143Jule Wersin24:442:313:327:079:3511:3713:5718:2320:1922:0224:2724:44
TGM Budenheim2:311:013:352:282:022:204:261:561:432:250:17
11431Lara Geiger24:535:006:058:4010:2412:0014:1117:4020:0121:4824:3724:533:52
SV Mietraching5:001:052:351:441:362:113:292:211:472:490:16*53
12438Klara Holzhaus26:073:194:347:4110:2812:1514:2619:4822:2723:5325:5026:0724:44
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:191:153:072:471:472:115:222:391:261:570:17*101
131277Fabienne Könekamp26:352:193:256:198:0612:4814:4821:1423:1024:3926:1726:3524:10
TuS Niederjosbach 18902:191:062:541:474:422:006:261:561:291:380:18*37
14426Helen Pringnitz26:592:453:496:4411:4414:2116:4119:5722:4424:2026:4226:5925:1626:00
OSC Kassel2:451:042:555:002:372:203:162:471:362:220:17*101*101
15430Jana Gebhardt29:043:305:309:4112:1614:2616:5422:4525:5827:1328:4729:04
OSC Kassel3:302:004:112:352:102:285:513:131:151:340:17
161130Ulla Horst29:483:135:039:0411:1815:2618:0522:1225:5527:3629:2829:48
SC Königstein3:131:504:012:144:082:394:073:431:411:520:20
17441Anja Breckle30:163:275:049:5811:5914:3218:1823:1426:1128:0729:5930:161:55
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:271:374:542:012:333:464:562:571:561:520:17*49
18Franziska Süß31:393:204:2411:4614:2818:0720:0623:5126:4528:0231:1931:39
OLG Regensburg3:201:047:222:423:391:593:452:541:173:170:20
19422Conny Holtz33:574:506:2810:4013:4016:2320:2925:4329:0031:1833:4033:57
TSV Jetzendorf4:501:384:123:002:434:065:143:172:182:220:17
20419Katja Bönig34:173:314:4310:5712:5322:5124:5828:5031:0932:0633:5634:178:56
OLV Uslar3:311:126:141:569:582:073:522:190:571:500:21*102
21432Frida Vogt43:473:154:146:2610:1912:2114:2338:4541:1642:1143:2743:4733:1642:55
Berliner Turnerschaft3:150:592:123:532:022:0224:222:310:551:160:20*34*101
221135Veronika Ptackova62:553:365:549:3414:5447:1349:3055:2359:5261:2962:3462:55
SK Praga3:362:183:405:2032:192:175:534:291:371:050:21
 
Karla DöhlerAufg12:33---------------------------------------------
SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün12:33
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (27)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(52)3(55)4(70)5(67)6(94)7(107)8(41)9(38)10(100)Ziel
 
1461Anna Castilho Marcao24:291:163:384:287:338:1312:3015:5420:0323:1424:1424:29
SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:162:220:503:050:404:173:244:093:111:000:15
2428Nora Schüßler25:181:493:544:596:407:2411:4214:5719:5424:0625:0225:18
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:492:051:051:410:444:183:154:574:120:560:16
3453Lisa Kästner25:201:253:544:496:197:1711:0814:3919:5323:5425:0025:20
TV Oberbexbach1:252:290:551:300:583:513:315:144:011:060:20
4465Isabelle Gisler25:582:094:145:037:148:1011:5816:2720:1524:1125:4225:58
OLG KTV Altdorf2:092:050:492:110:563:484:293:483:561:310:16
5460Lena Neumann26:571:103:244:105:376:1810:0512:5319:3125:4926:4026:57
SV Lengefeld1:102:140:461:270:413:472:486:386:180:510:17
6457Pina Mauch27:452:545:146:037:458:3812:2816:5822:0926:3727:2927:45
Berliner Turnerschaft2:542:200:491:420:533:504:305:114:280:520:16
7452Anna Blaschke28:431:465:486:338:219:0415:4418:5123:4527:3128:2828:43
OSC Kassel1:464:020:451:480:436:403:074:543:460:570:15
8456Marit Wersin29:051:176:056:489:3510:1914:3417:5922:4727:5128:4829:05
TGM Budenheim1:174:480:432:470:444:153:254:485:040:570:17
9463Emma Caspari29:503:477:077:529:3710:3814:2918:4624:2328:4629:3629:50
OL Team Lippe3:473:200:451:451:013:514:175:374:230:500:14
10464Merle Sihver29:511:075:396:338:199:0414:1417:5422:0828:2529:3229:51
Post SV Dresden1:074:320:541:460:455:103:404:146:171:070:19
11466Alina Vecsey30:401:563:554:517:568:5516:0120:2825:0729:2230:2130:40
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:561:590:563:050:597:064:274:394:150:590:19
12469Giulia Maddalena30:543:245:556:548:5110:0115:1419:3425:0929:3330:3830:54
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:242:310:591:571:105:134:205:354:241:050:16
13450Lilly Hintz31:181:424:325:418:099:0813:5518:4024:3329:5431:0231:18
MTV Seesen1:422:501:092:280:594:474:455:535:211:080:16
14444Victoria Kowsky33:101:386:387:5210:1411:1016:3422:0127:4131:5332:5533:10
OK Mark Brandenburg1:385:001:142:220:565:245:275:404:121:020:15
15454Anne Hockeborn33:341:204:095:117:248:2815:3720:4526:2931:0533:0833:34
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:202:491:022:131:047:095:085:444:362:030:26
16448Lynn Dautermann33:592:009:179:5511:5012:5420:0224:3128:2432:2033:4533:5917:58
TV Oberbexbach2:007:170:381:551:047:084:293:533:561:250:14*92
171227Verena Hötzinger34:321:515:025:598:5910:0214:3821:0126:3433:0434:1234:32
TSV Natternberg1:513:110:573:001:034:366:235:336:301:080:20
18434Malin Stieler35:132:516:187:129:2410:2715:2820:5128:0732:3434:5435:13
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:513:270:542:121:035:015:237:164:272:200:19
19433Inka Hammer35:182:097:368:4210:2411:1416:2620:5827:4933:3935:0335:1826:56
OLG Regensburg2:095:271:061:420:505:124:326:515:501:240:15*62
20429Yvonne Mindt37:182:025:366:489:4010:4915:2023:3930:2035:3936:5537:18
SV Mietraching2:023:341:122:521:094:318:196:415:191:160:23
21424Fiona Schüßler37:192:256:447:5013:3114:4223:4626:5932:0635:5737:0337:19
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:254:191:065:411:119:043:135:073:511:060:16
22446Lola Pichel41:1913:1115:4516:4518:4619:4823:2228:4034:5339:5541:0541:19
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:112:341:002:011:023:345:186:135:021:100:14
23435Clara Häßler42:179:0312:3013:4416:2117:3021:1525:5033:0340:3742:0142:1732:14
Köpenicker SC9:033:271:142:371:093:454:357:137:341:240:16*62
24439Elin Hochstetter46:391:124:546:0516:5420:2625:1333:0038:3144:4946:2146:39
USV Jena1:123:421:1110:493:324:477:475:316:181:320:18
 
443Katharina KrausFehlst1:405:056:418:259:2013:1017:56-----37:0638:1838:3520:0426:47
OLG Regensburg1:403:251:361:440:553:504:4619:101:120:17*61*62
449Anna-Lena TannerbauerFehlst1:385:136:068:139:0015:1119:52-----39:0840:1540:3428:3234:52
SV Mietraching1:383:350:532:070:476:114:4119:161:070:19*62*101
445Ria KlüserFehlst2:345:486:358:139:2213:5617:01-----41:1442:0742:24
USV TU Dresden2:343:140:471:381:094:343:0524:130:530:17
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (28)2,9 km 100 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(63)3(65)4(92)5(103)6(90)7(107)8(33)9(61)10(41)11(34)12(36)13(38)14(100)
Ziel
 
1511Lina Buchberger29:451:422:433:278:1110:1911:1915:3018:0318:5722:1225:3527:4428:2729:28
MTV Seesen1:421:010:444:442:081:004:112:330:543:153:232:090:431:01
29:45
0:17
21237Charlotte Leonhardt30:061:342:484:188:269:5710:3514:5017:1117:5522:0225:0227:2828:4629:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:341:141:304:081:310:384:152:210:444:073:002:261:181:04
30:06
0:16
3498Kayla Ritzenthaler30:341:492:433:258:0710:0110:4714:5817:4919:2522:5926:0028:2429:1530:18
TSV Jetzendorf1:490:540:424:421:540:464:112:511:363:343:012:240:511:03
30:34
0:16
4516Alice Maddalena30:443:134:084:518:4811:5012:3417:0220:3721:1424:1626:4828:4729:3230:27
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:130:550:433:573:020:444:283:350:373:022:321:590:450:55
30:4418:4119:51
0:17*61*61
5Luise Steinert31:051:302:303:227:1411:1012:0416:3718:3719:4523:5026:5428:5729:5430:49
SV Lengefeld1:301:000:523:523:560:544:332:001:084:053:042:030:570:55
31:0517:28
0:16*104
6505Katrin Hertel31:383:294:445:2710:0912:0012:4516:5619:4621:1524:3827:5830:0030:3831:22
OLG Regensburg3:291:150:434:421:510:454:112:501:293:233:202:020:380:44
31:38
0:16
7507Jasmin Hertel32:052:063:134:248:5110:5812:1716:2819:5720:4924:3127:4430:0430:4831:49
OLG Regensburg2:061:071:114:272:071:194:113:290:523:423:132:200:441:01
32:05
0:16
8500Johanna Strobel32:163:254:505:419:5411:3712:4216:4519:1020:0225:0027:4429:5130:4732:00
USV Jena3:251:250:514:131:431:054:032:250:524:582:442:070:561:13
32:16
0:16
9503Leonie Amann32:181:342:313:198:009:4610:3415:2118:3419:1723:0527:1530:0030:5832:03
OLG Regensburg1:340:570:484:411:460:484:473:130:433:484:102:450:581:05
32:18
0:15
10499Ines Schikora32:251:403:124:279:3511:0412:1616:5920:3221:0724:3627:3229:5431:0932:10
OLG Regensburg1:401:321:155:081:291:124:433:330:353:292:562:221:151:01
32:25
0:15
11496Leoni Kipka34:032:003:585:279:5211:5312:4719:0421:2522:2326:0929:3731:4732:4933:49
Post SV Dresden2:001:581:294:252:010:546:172:210:583:463:282:101:021:00
34:03
0:14
12487Pia Schneider34:144:565:536:4011:5214:1115:2319:5722:1623:0727:0529:4732:1033:0333:55
TV Oberbexbach4:560:570:475:122:191:124:342:190:513:582:422:230:530:52
34:14
0:19
13492Marlen Steinhoff34:401:543:034:3910:5913:1914:4518:5921:5122:3726:4230:0332:3133:1834:25
MTK Bad Harzburg1:541:091:366:202:201:264:142:520:464:053:212:280:471:07
34:40
0:15
14493Jana Kunkelmann36:181:372:443:268:3811:4613:0917:1821:1421:5727:0429:4932:4534:3135:59
TSG Bad König1:371:070:425:123:081:234:093:560:435:072:452:561:461:28
36:1825:41
0:19*62
15489Amelie Nürnberger36:341:473:034:009:1211:1712:3217:2020:3523:4927:3731:1534:1035:0936:15
OLG Regensburg1:471:160:575:122:051:154:483:153:143:483:382:550:591:06
36:34
0:19
16522Karin Sanna36:351:593:114:459:3813:2114:1719:2223:0124:0528:1831:3534:2735:1736:17
U.S. San Giorgio1:591:121:344:533:430:565:053:391:044:133:172:520:501:00
36:35
0:18
171256Swenja Sickert37:042:223:294:449:3211:3513:0020:1623:5224:4328:4232:0934:3135:4236:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:221:071:154:482:031:257:163:360:513:593:272:221:111:01
37:04
0:21
18491Franziska Finkenstaedt38:312:144:445:4210:4013:5214:5519:1922:2725:5029:3933:3036:1537:1238:13
OLV Potsdam2:142:300:584:583:121:034:243:083:233:493:512:450:571:01
38:31
0:18
19520Selina Vecsey39:295:426:407:2411:4615:5617:5121:3824:5825:5529:5132:5436:1738:2239:11
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:420:580:444:224:101:553:473:200:573:563:033:232:050:49
39:29
0:18
20497Antonia Kerscher40:282:533:574:5410:0511:5312:4918:1922:1823:1927:2231:2737:5939:0040:08
OLG Regensburg2:531:040:575:111:480:565:303:591:014:034:056:321:011:08
40:2819:46
0:20*104
21474Franka Häßler41:133:044:586:2913:0415:4317:0822:1725:5827:1231:2335:2238:3739:4140:54
Köpenicker SC3:041:541:316:352:391:255:093:411:144:113:593:151:041:13
41:13
0:19
22481Leane Schäfer46:334:065:567:2912:1315:2518:1227:1830:2833:2137:2741:3744:3145:2646:17
TGM Budenheim4:061:501:334:443:122:479:063:102:534:064:102:540:550:51
46:33
0:16
23472Lene-Dorothea Notni47:373:145:206:4112:2317:2019:4525:0130:5634:0138:5242:3044:5846:0047:16
USV Jena3:142:061:215:424:572:255:165:553:054:513:382:281:021:16
47:37
0:21
24483Helen Pester49:1411:4812:4913:4820:2123:2624:3729:3832:4035:1639:4643:1746:3247:2848:56
LSG Weiher11:481:010:596:333:051:115:013:022:364:303:313:150:561:28
49:148:35
0:18*63
25476Veronika Engl52:123:074:356:1711:3113:5724:5530:0233:2034:2238:5947:3149:5950:5551:54
TSV Natternberg3:071:281:425:142:2610:585:073:181:024:378:322:280:560:59
52:12
0:18
26484Emily Grübel52:152:153:239:1022:1224:0524:5830:0333:2237:0041:3545:0749:1850:4251:56
OLG Regensburg2:151:085:4713:021:530:535:053:193:384:353:324:111:241:14
52:15
0:19
27479Pia Bisani55:353:535:417:3613:5417:4519:5826:3634:3336:0741:2948:1552:1253:4055:15
TSV Natternberg3:531:481:556:183:512:136:387:571:345:226:463:571:281:35
55:35
0:20
28475Laura Hekeler79:194:247:268:4325:1831:0234:4343:0149:2252:4359:0367:4974:5977:0979:03
OLG Regensburg4:243:021:1716:355:443:418:186:213:216:208:467:102:101:54
79:19
0:16
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (19)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(111)3(93)4(90)5(103)6(92)7(57)8(97)9(33)10(61)11(34)12(36)13(38)14(100)
Ziel
 
1513Hannah Hänsel28:232:494:138:349:5210:5812:1413:5717:1918:2920:0924:3526:3027:1628:08
SV Lengefeld2:491:244:211:181:061:161:433:221:101:404:261:550:460:52
28:23
0:15
2490Johanna Parascandola36:393:455:4111:3212:4413:4815:1118:2323:3225:0125:5431:5134:2035:3036:23
USV TU Dresden3:451:565:511:121:041:233:125:091:290:535:572:291:100:53
36:3921:52
0:16*104
3508Pia Buchholz36:513:485:5711:5113:3614:4216:2919:0324:3326:0226:4932:1934:4235:3036:34
MTK Bad Harzburg3:482:095:541:451:061:472:345:301:290:475:302:230:481:04
36:5123:26
0:17*104
4510Solia Stamer38:173:416:0611:4513:3415:4217:3420:3325:2327:0027:4533:3636:0636:5938:00
MTK Bad Harzburg3:412:255:391:492:081:522:594:501:370:455:512:300:531:01
38:1716:54
0:17*91
5518Irina Mayer39:192:554:4410:0911:5813:0314:2519:0026:0727:4128:3135:1137:2538:0839:03
OLG Schaffhausen2:551:495:251:491:051:224:357:071:340:506:402:140:430:55
39:1924:19
0:16*106
6495Sophie Kraus42:093:185:2812:2714:2115:3417:2219:4924:4326:2727:3137:0340:0240:5141:50
OLG Regensburg3:182:106:591:541:131:482:274:541:441:049:322:590:490:59
42:09
0:19
7509Isabel Jakob43:428:1310:0617:1018:3619:5721:4324:5029:4831:3332:1438:3641:3342:3543:27
SV Robotron Dresden8:131:537:041:261:211:463:074:581:450:416:222:571:020:52
43:42
0:15
8521Anik Bachmann44:263:046:0913:5719:1420:1121:3324:1229:5831:4232:3039:1042:0843:0144:12
OL Zimmerberg3:043:057:485:170:571:222:395:461:440:486:402:580:531:11
44:26
0:14
9473Ann-Sophie Minner45:153:205:4713:2315:1817:4919:4222:4828:2730:2031:2139:3742:4543:4344:59
OL Görlitz3:202:277:361:552:311:533:065:391:531:018:163:080:581:16
45:15
0:16
10501Laura Fischer46:095:287:2913:5615:1816:4118:3021:0629:0230:2131:4041:0043:5744:5345:51
OLG Regensburg5:282:016:271:221:231:492:367:561:191:199:202:570:560:58
46:09
0:18
11494Lena Höhne47:453:466:2414:2416:1320:1922:4725:3331:4233:3834:3341:3645:1746:1747:26
SG LVB Leipzig3:462:388:001:494:062:282:466:091:560:557:033:411:001:09
47:45
0:19
12488Vanessa Pirc52:479:4811:5318:5420:4021:5723:4227:5638:4240:3741:3047:5650:3851:2952:30
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:482:057:011:461:171:454:1410:461:550:536:262:420:511:01
52:472:45
0:17*54
13506Franziska Hochstetter53:043:255:4313:1714:5218:1320:1723:0132:1834:2035:1447:3550:3651:3052:44
USV Jena3:252:187:341:353:212:042:449:172:020:5412:213:010:541:14
53:04
0:20
14502Paulina Strobel55:099:0911:3319:3127:5429:1330:4633:3238:0041:2642:0449:5952:4553:3854:50
USV Jena9:092:247:588:231:191:332:464:283:260:387:552:460:531:12
55:0918:0840:30
0:19*92*61
15478Felicitas Vogt55:135:378:4017:3019:3721:2123:5928:0135:5939:0840:3548:2251:3452:4754:30
OL Görlitz5:373:038:502:071:442:384:027:583:091:277:473:121:131:43
55:13
0:43
16471Julia Hansbauer61:257:3012:0820:5523:0524:3427:1831:4042:4444:1445:5754:5758:5860:0261:05
TSV Natternberg7:304:388:472:101:292:444:2211:041:301:439:004:011:041:03
61:2530:1636:13
0:20*60*104
17517Sophie Attinger62:324:207:3616:4119:0321:0625:1232:2343:3245:4747:2556:4260:0461:1562:14
OL Zimmerberg4:203:169:052:222:034:067:1111:092:151:389:173:221:110:59
62:3240:15
0:18*33
18485Amelie Bastian63:189:2414:1122:5325:0026:3729:1633:3944:4446:1347:5657:1261:0362:0063:02
SV Mietraching9:244:478:422:071:372:394:2311:051:291:439:163:510:571:02
63:1832:16
0:16*60
19477Gabriella Hartung67:215:097:4216:3319:5023:0425:5131:3239:5644:2545:5656:5064:3965:4967:02
OLG Regensburg5:092:338:513:173:142:475:418:244:291:3110:547:491:101:13
67:21
0:19
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A Kurz) (24)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(110)3(93)4(90)5(103)6(92)7(94)8(33)9(41)10(34)11(35)12(42)13(100)Ziel
 
1318Leonie von Jagow32:462:275:389:4211:1212:1213:4514:3019:1623:1926:4228:5330:5732:2932:46
USV TU Dresden2:273:114:041:301:001:330:454:464:033:232:112:041:320:17
2331Maria Lange33:462:305:489:3511:1512:3514:1915:2020:1024:1328:1030:1532:0233:3033:46
SV Mietraching2:303:183:471:401:201:441:014:504:033:572:051:471:280:16
3353Jitka Kraemer38:102:335:5710:4512:2713:5015:1717:3723:3828:1831:2233:4435:5937:4538:10
Post SV Dresden2:333:244:481:421:231:272:206:014:403:042:222:151:460:25
4371Ladina Feucht39:152:536:3711:3813:2014:4116:4817:5525:4330:0734:0035:5637:4039:0139:15
OLG Schaffhausen2:533:445:011:421:212:071:077:484:243:531:561:441:210:14
5342Julia Penzkofer39:433:046:4812:2514:0315:0717:5719:2526:0230:3533:2735:5437:4539:2439:43
SV Mietraching3:043:445:371:381:042:501:286:374:332:522:271:511:390:19
6348Katharina König39:482:486:3311:0613:0814:3216:5818:0925:0030:0034:0536:0738:1839:3339:48
LSG Weiher2:483:454:332:021:242:261:116:515:004:052:022:111:150:15
7344Bonnie Schimmeck42:274:208:4214:5016:3417:4619:3220:5027:2032:2036:4038:4240:4242:1042:27
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:204:226:081:441:121:461:186:305:004:202:022:001:280:17
26:28
*61
8384Michelle Haas43:053:538:2213:4315:2516:4118:2920:0026:3031:4035:2238:3741:0342:5043:05
OLG Schaffhausen3:534:295:211:421:161:481:316:305:103:423:152:261:470:15
9343Sophie Kääriäinen45:034:168:3214:4416:4017:5820:0721:1627:5633:4337:3140:2142:4044:3645:03
USV TU Dresden4:164:166:121:561:182:091:096:405:473:482:502:191:560:27
101188Anna Wendt45:343:297:5713:5916:1517:4119:5621:1928:3934:0537:5640:5343:2745:1245:34
Ski-Club Helsa3:294:286:022:161:262:151:237:205:263:512:572:341:450:22
11330Pia Schoffer45:553:1412:4817:5119:4921:0023:1324:1630:4235:1638:4541:0344:0545:3945:55
USV TU Dresden3:149:345:031:581:112:131:036:264:343:292:183:021:340:16
12373Corina Ringli47:473:147:2814:5016:4318:0620:2222:0829:3535:0839:1541:4345:4347:3047:47
OLG Schaffhausen3:144:147:221:531:232:161:467:275:334:072:284:001:470:17
13377Sonja Müller49:504:489:1115:4817:4019:4422:2923:5530:2536:3341:5544:5447:3049:2849:50
OLG Basel4:484:236:371:522:042:451:266:306:085:222:592:361:580:22
14366Kitti Boros50:523:497:3715:3520:3323:2425:0526:1533:5538:5044:1846:5048:4750:3450:52
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:493:487:584:582:511:411:107:404:555:282:321:571:470:18
15565Karin Vogl52:103:397:5213:1415:3017:1620:0121:2831:1437:1643:4347:0349:3351:4552:10
SV Mietraching3:394:135:222:161:462:451:279:466:026:273:202:302:120:25
29:19
*61
16357Laura Streibert53:2012:2316:4322:4724:4225:5727:5429:5036:4142:3946:1948:4751:2753:0353:20
USV TU Dresden12:234:206:041:551:151:571:566:515:583:402:282:401:360:17
17375Annika Herzog53:493:398:4814:3717:1719:1922:2324:1035:3741:1145:1747:4651:4653:3053:49
OLG Schaffhausen3:395:095:492:402:023:041:4711:275:344:062:294:001:440:19
18345Antje Enoch55:583:5311:5318:3320:5623:0525:2227:0135:4442:1047:0550:0453:4055:3955:58
USC Magdeburg3:538:006:402:232:092:171:398:436:264:552:593:361:590:19
19388Tais Vakrõõm57:553:438:5417:5319:4821:5225:1026:4337:3744:0949:0052:2155:1057:2457:55
SRD SK3:435:118:591:552:043:181:3310:546:324:513:212:492:140:31
20372Kathrin Kollndorfer62:0315:3319:3525:3828:0229:3131:5333:1442:4348:3654:0156:4959:5661:4762:03
HSV Großmittel15:334:026:032:241:292:221:219:295:535:252:483:071:510:16
211170Maria Hinkel65:473:429:4319:4121:5223:2125:3328:2140:4952:1257:5160:3863:2165:2365:47
SV Robotron Dresden3:426:019:582:111:292:122:4812:2811:235:392:472:432:020:24
22352Kimberly Erlebach67:265:2410:2318:0624:5027:3829:5031:2641:2748:3557:2061:0165:2367:0967:26
MTV Bornum5:244:597:436:442:482:121:3610:017:088:453:414:221:460:17
 
341Nathalie StaudterFehlst19:04---------------------------------------------33:12-----37:2337:39
TV 05 Bierbach19:0414:084:110:16
29:27
*42
332Ninett WolframAufg6:3810:3716:2718:0319:3121:2622:4029:22--------------------38:1438:34
USV TU Dresden6:383:595:501:361:281:551:146:428:520:20
 
 
 
D19AL (Damen ab 19 A Lang) (10)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(110)3(93)4(90)5(103)6(92)7(94)8(33)9(41)10(34)11(35)12(42)13(100)Ziel
 
1326Paula Mühlstein36:183:356:4611:3112:5613:5815:4616:4121:5826:2330:5033:0834:4136:0036:18
OSC Kassel3:353:114:451:251:021:480:555:174:254:272:181:331:190:18
20:48
*61
2359Cosima Marckardt39:012:426:3211:4316:3717:3119:2020:2226:3030:4533:3635:3037:2338:4139:01
USV Jena2:423:505:114:540:541:491:026:084:152:511:541:531:180:20
3360Marie-Christine Böhm42:372:145:539:3410:4913:3415:1916:4223:2933:4837:3539:2541:0342:2142:37
OLV Steinberg2:143:393:411:152:451:451:236:4710:193:471:501:381:180:16
21:1828:25
*61*62
4364Katja Schwind42:542:396:5012:0813:2915:0818:3119:3825:4730:5735:1938:4940:5242:3342:54
OLG Ortenau2:394:115:181:211:393:231:076:095:104:223:302:031:410:21
5337Marie Herrnhold43:345:009:0513:4517:1418:2019:5521:3427:4032:4836:2038:5741:4143:1743:34
Berliner TSC5:004:054:403:291:061:351:396:065:083:322:372:441:360:17
6346Claudia Buhler45:363:047:1313:1314:5116:1618:2819:4728:4533:2737:5740:3343:2945:1645:36
USV TU Dresden3:044:096:001:381:252:121:198:584:424:302:362:561:470:20
7381Siri Dobler48:573:208:0814:4216:2617:5419:5722:2330:1336:2140:5643:4846:2448:3448:57
OLG Schaffhausen3:204:486:341:441:282:032:267:506:084:352:522:362:100:23
8329Ines Grunau51:166:0910:5015:2220:0121:3924:2626:1034:0639:1743:2145:5249:2150:5151:16
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6:094:414:324:391:382:471:447:565:114:042:313:291:300:25
9349Kathrin Trappe54:474:049:0414:4625:4926:5129:2230:3737:3444:0447:4250:1352:4754:2454:47
TOLF Berlin4:045:005:4211:031:022:311:156:576:303:382:312:341:370:23
101162Aika Baumgartner57:582:596:3714:3616:3725:0428:4333:2540:2648:0551:4054:0056:1457:3757:58
OL Zimmerberg2:593:387:592:018:273:394:427:017:393:352:202:141:230:21
11:0444:48
*94*62
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (15)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(111)4(72)5(74)6(77)7(78)8(80)9(87)10(109)11(90)12(92)13(57)14(43)
15(100)Ziel
 
1621Monika Depta30:251:262:574:408:1911:0513:5015:0816:2218:2021:1122:3724:0625:4828:23
OLG Siegerland1:261:311:433:392:462:451:181:141:582:511:261:291:422:35
30:0530:25
1:420:20
2612Gunda Fischer32:491:393:175:058:4310:2212:5614:1015:5519:4823:1024:3726:0528:0130:37
OLV Weimar1:391:381:483:381:392:341:141:453:533:221:271:281:562:36
32:3032:49
1:530:19
3554Ivana Knaupova36:042:434:516:5511:3313:1916:2117:2818:5421:0825:0726:4228:2131:1934:01
Braunschweiger MTV2:432:082:044:381:463:021:071:262:143:591:351:392:582:42
35:4536:04
1:440:19
4526Luise Kärger36:481:303:425:229:5811:3014:1815:2417:1919:2522:4824:2926:1530:1834:13
OK Leipzig1:302:121:404:361:322:481:061:552:063:231:411:464:033:55
36:2536:4829:29
2:120:23*102
5553Esther Stamer37:271:524:146:2910:4912:2115:3216:4118:0420:4524:4026:0427:5832:0135:18
MTK Bad Harzburg1:522:222:154:201:323:111:091:232:413:551:241:544:033:17
37:0737:27
1:490:20
61214Insa Föhn39:131:233:335:3810:5312:4215:5617:2718:5921:1624:5527:3229:4132:4036:57
OSC Kassel1:232:102:055:151:493:141:311:322:173:392:372:092:594:17
38:5139:13
1:540:22
7556Olga Simerkova39:221:523:535:5512:1013:3616:5717:5319:1223:3126:5328:3030:1533:2137:22
SK Praga1:522:012:026:151:263:210:561:194:193:221:371:453:064:01
39:0439:22
1:420:18
8544Meike Jaeger40:492:024:186:3811:0616:3920:0621:2423:2326:3830:1031:4433:2735:3638:48
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:022:162:204:285:333:271:181:593:153:321:341:432:093:12
40:3140:49
1:430:18
9540Andrea Tröße45:252:515:498:2116:3218:3522:1123:2825:0127:5632:2934:3436:4339:5242:58
SV TU Ilmenau2:512:582:328:112:033:361:171:332:554:332:052:093:093:06
45:0345:25
2:050:22
101153Katerina Ptackova47:332:124:477:1713:0918:1422:4924:0926:4429:3333:5335:5037:4940:5044:50
SK Praga2:122:352:305:525:054:351:202:352:494:201:571:593:014:00
47:1047:33
2:200:23
11548Susanne Löhning49:252:465:117:5916:0918:4723:2425:1326:5429:3133:5736:0938:0642:2246:24
USV TU Dresden2:462:252:488:102:384:371:491:412:374:262:121:574:164:02
48:5849:2513:2213:4943:5044:41
2:340:27*71*71*46*45
12543Kathrin Winter49:385:578:2510:5819:3122:0425:1826:4628:4331:3235:2037:1939:2542:4347:20
SV Robotron Dresden5:572:282:338:332:333:141:281:572:493:481:592:063:184:37
49:2049:38
2:000:18
13546Eija Schulze67:392:195:277:4917:0019:0122:1923:4826:0338:3146:0948:2450:2660:3064:52
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:193:082:229:112:013:181:292:1512:287:382:152:0210:044:22
67:1967:39
2:270:20
14560Caroline Linker92:347:2810:2314:3923:0226:1433:5437:1843:3957:5866:4170:0975:1384:0289:17
OLG Basel7:282:554:168:233:127:403:246:2114:198:433:285:048:495:15
92:1392:34
2:560:21
 
527Josephine EbertAufg38:1944:5249:5163:0272:1880:5583:4498:42113:01121:17--------------------
OLV Landshut38:196:334:5913:119:168:372:4914:5814:198:16
165:04165:56
43:470:52
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (24)3,2 km 90 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(32)2(46)3(102)4(90)5(103)6(92)7(104)8(33)9(61)10(41)11(40)12(34)13(36)14(38)
15(100)Ziel
 
1558Regula Bernhard30:321:214:456:0810:2211:2413:0318:0119:4420:5123:4524:2526:1828:3129:19
OL Zimmerberg1:213:241:234:141:021:394:581:431:072:540:401:532:130:48
30:1530:32
0:560:17
2528Brit Horst31:181:445:256:4910:3811:2613:0117:1819:0520:0523:4924:2826:4329:0529:51
SC Königstein1:443:411:243:490:481:354:171:471:003:440:392:152:220:46
30:5731:18
1:060:21
3525Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler32:061:365:027:0211:2212:5414:3419:1420:4721:3424:4125:1827:1929:3730:38
TSV Jetzendorf1:363:262:004:201:321:404:401:330:473:070:372:012:181:01
31:4332:06
1:050:23
4532Caroline Hoffmann32:592:085:327:1210:5012:0513:4619:4621:2822:2625:3526:1228:2430:4531:35
Ski-Club Helsa2:083:241:403:381:151:416:001:420:583:090:372:122:210:50
32:3832:59
1:030:21
5Wiebke Sihver33:211:355:076:4213:0713:5115:4319:5021:2222:2925:4826:2628:3831:0532:04
Post SV Dresden1:353:321:356:250:441:524:071:321:073:190:382:122:270:59
33:0233:2110:47
0:580:19*103
6561Pamela Hotz - Capeder33:411:405:216:5110:4311:4913:3319:1021:0121:4825:3126:1828:4831:1332:12
OL Zimmerberg1:403:411:303:521:061:445:371:510:473:430:472:302:250:59
33:2333:41
1:110:18
7Jana Kozinova34:002:086:077:5211:5713:0915:0920:1921:5122:4826:2627:1329:2431:3232:34
SK Praga2:083:591:454:051:122:005:101:320:573:380:472:112:081:02
33:4034:00
1:060:20
8559Caia Maddalena34:011:314:496:2310:1311:1713:4219:4622:4323:3126:2927:0629:5631:5332:42
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:313:181:343:501:042:256:042:570:482:580:372:501:570:49
33:4034:01
0:580:21
9533Jana Faltejsková36:241:385:257:0010:4815:1917:0722:0223:5524:4028:1629:0231:4133:5834:50
SV Mietraching1:383:471:353:484:311:484:551:530:453:360:462:392:170:52
36:0136:24
1:110:23
10551Ruta Weinert38:331:496:208:1613:0214:3016:1821:2724:3725:4630:0330:5133:0835:4936:45
Post SV Dresden1:494:311:564:461:281:485:093:101:094:170:482:172:410:56
38:1238:33
1:270:21
111280Helga Wagner39:441:566:2410:0814:4015:5817:4723:4725:2826:3330:2731:1634:0136:4037:53
OLG Regensburg1:564:283:444:321:181:496:001:411:053:540:492:452:391:13
39:2139:44
1:280:23
12531Bettina Deixler-Thier40:191:576:3710:3315:2817:0018:5724:3426:0627:0031:1932:0834:3737:3538:37
OC München1:574:403:564:551:321:575:371:320:544:190:492:292:581:02
39:5840:19
1:210:21
13538Alexandra Kuntze42:052:247:059:0113:4015:2817:2323:2526:1428:0932:5833:4736:3439:3740:40
SV Handwerk Erfurt2:244:411:564:391:481:556:022:491:554:490:492:473:031:03
41:4742:05
1:070:18
14535Uta Fischer43:372:027:049:1314:3416:0418:0025:2926:5928:4334:0535:0537:2940:2941:49
OLV Weimar2:025:022:095:211:301:567:291:301:445:221:002:243:001:20
43:0943:37
1:200:28
15549Nadine Enoch44:212:027:589:4916:3720:2522:2728:1329:4030:4735:2536:1838:5241:3642:38
USC Magdeburg2:025:561:516:483:482:025:461:271:074:380:532:342:441:02
43:5544:216:13
1:170:26*45
16534Sandra Wendt50:002:577:5811:0216:1817:5821:5730:0732:1234:0540:0741:0044:2847:1648:27
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:575:013:045:161:403:598:102:051:536:020:533:282:481:11
49:3750:00
1:100:23
17557Ida Baluskova50:343:079:1011:3317:0318:5121:4628:5134:1635:3939:4841:2744:0846:5948:06
OK 24 Praha3:076:032:235:301:482:557:055:251:234:091:392:412:511:07
50:1350:34
2:070:21
18542Daniela Minner50:393:209:1912:2318:0919:4222:1028:4633:4634:5240:1241:3444:0747:3248:42
OL Görlitz3:205:593:045:461:332:286:365:001:065:201:222:333:251:10
50:1850:39
1:360:21
19545Sandra Lischewski50:472:418:1110:1516:1017:3719:5531:3835:0236:1041:0542:0744:5047:5649:03
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:415:302:045:551:272:1811:433:241:084:551:022:433:061:07
50:2450:47
1:210:23
20530Wiebke Martin50:573:118:3110:5016:4217:5620:1828:1330:5136:1040:5041:5744:4247:4948:55
TGV Horn3:115:202:195:521:142:227:552:385:194:401:072:453:071:06
50:3950:57
1:440:18
21541Edita Kaminskaite52:222:327:4510:3621:5623:0525:1633:4335:3236:4442:0343:0745:5849:0850:24
Berliner TSC2:325:132:5111:201:092:118:271:491:125:191:042:513:101:16
51:5852:22
1:340:24
22536Sandra Castilho Marcao53:162:558:2612:5418:3022:4525:0133:3235:1536:2143:5844:5247:4250:2051:22
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:555:314:285:364:152:168:311:431:067:370:542:502:381:02
52:5553:1640:43
1:330:21*62
23537Pia Caspari54:346:1511:3113:5620:4922:2925:2633:0739:0040:1744:4645:4848:2751:4452:43
OL Team Lippe6:155:162:256:531:402:577:415:531:174:291:022:393:170:59
54:1554:34
1:320:19
24539Bianca Borrmann56:135:4211:1514:0819:1521:2124:2335:2238:3639:4543:5945:0647:3850:5253:34
OL Görlitz5:425:332:535:072:063:0210:593:141:094:141:072:323:142:42
55:5656:13
2:220:17
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (36)3,1 km 85 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(111)4(45)5(57)6(106)7(97)8(107)9(41)10(34)11(36)12(38)13(100)Ziel
 
1619Cornelia Eckardt29:521:373:175:059:5511:4516:3417:3118:1522:2425:3027:4128:2629:3029:52
USV TU Dresden1:371:401:484:501:504:490:570:444:093:062:110:451:040:22
15:47
*33
2552Anja Kästner31:222:405:117:1411:5013:5018:4019:3820:2224:2127:2429:1430:0631:0231:22
TV Oberbexbach2:402:312:034:362:004:500:580:443:593:031:500:520:560:20
17:55
*33
3608Frauke Schmitt-Gran33:201:403:236:2212:3314:4119:1020:1721:1725:3328:1130:5631:5132:5933:20
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:401:432:596:112:084:291:071:004:162:382:450:551:080:21
4617Anke von Gaza33:341:534:076:0711:1813:1018:0719:1320:0526:1028:5431:2832:1833:1333:34
OLV Uslar1:532:142:005:111:524:571:060:526:052:442:340:500:550:21
5614Daniela Zschäckel35:441:514:156:1810:5512:5918:4919:4520:3924:3127:2533:4034:2835:2435:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:512:242:034:372:045:500:560:543:522:546:150:480:560:20
6574Gertrud Liebl37:302:044:136:2812:2716:2022:1423:2624:1429:0532:0834:5335:5537:1037:30
TV Osterhofen2:042:092:155:593:535:541:120:484:513:032:451:021:150:20
7616Christina Holfeld37:501:534:206:2711:1413:3719:2220:2421:3730:4033:3035:4036:3337:2937:50
USV TU Dresden1:532:272:074:472:235:451:021:139:032:502:100:530:560:21
25:10
*62
8603Evi Drese38:002:017:079:1815:3917:1822:3923:5624:4730:1032:5835:3536:2837:3538:00
OLV Uslar2:015:062:116:211:395:211:170:515:232:482:370:531:070:25
4:26
*65
9613Jekaterina Zelenin38:132:285:097:2914:1216:1421:5523:0724:1129:3433:0035:4136:4337:5038:13
USG Chemnitz2:282:412:206:432:025:411:121:045:233:262:411:021:070:23
10604Birgit Wersin39:212:255:328:0614:0016:3422:1423:2924:4530:2433:5336:4737:5438:5539:21
TGM Budenheim2:253:072:345:542:345:401:151:165:393:292:541:071:010:26
11599Katrin Scheuermann39:352:405:528:1415:1317:2822:1923:5126:4131:4335:0137:1338:1839:1939:35
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:403:122:226:592:154:511:322:505:023:182:121:051:010:16
12618Kristina Bringezu40:492:367:069:1416:0017:5322:1223:1224:1728:2533:4538:5039:3340:3140:49
OLV Potsdam2:364:302:086:461:534:191:001:054:085:205:050:430:580:18
21:1136:31
*104*38
13598Sylvia Thomas41:372:275:107:5414:2016:2523:3524:5726:0431:4836:2339:1340:0841:1541:37
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:272:432:446:262:057:101:221:075:444:352:500:551:070:22
14624Christine Calvet41:382:325:019:0815:0316:5627:0528:0629:0833:4936:5139:0839:5741:1541:38
OLC Währing2:322:294:075:551:5310:091:011:024:413:022:170:491:180:23
15579Christiane Geiger42:462:365:068:0514:3217:0124:5926:2628:1533:3737:3440:1341:0742:2442:46
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:362:302:596:272:297:581:271:495:223:572:390:541:170:22
16610Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach43:032:445:208:2014:2916:3626:2828:2129:4634:2738:2140:4341:4342:4443:03
Ski-Club Helsa2:442:363:006:092:079:521:531:254:413:542:221:001:010:19
17607Caroline Knoll44:022:204:489:5715:0717:3029:0230:2331:0836:0839:1041:4042:3143:3544:02
Bielefelder TG2:202:285:095:102:2311:321:210:455:003:022:300:511:040:27
22:1624:19
*104*107
18Anne Bäßler45:003:516:449:1716:4419:0926:3327:5929:1435:1238:4441:5743:0544:3245:00
SV Bad Düben3:512:532:337:272:257:241:261:155:583:323:131:081:270:28
19622Therese Achermann45:142:334:427:2914:0216:2824:0627:3228:5335:1039:0542:2143:3044:5445:14
OLK Piz Hasi2:332:092:476:332:267:383:261:216:173:553:161:091:240:20
20597Sonja Gerhard46:012:174:517:3514:1320:0526:3528:1930:4336:2440:2143:1044:1545:3546:01
TGM Budenheim2:172:342:446:385:526:301:442:245:413:572:491:051:200:26
21569Renate Hirschmiller46:402:034:567:1915:0217:2426:5230:1031:0336:3340:4344:0245:0446:1546:40
TGV Horn2:032:532:237:432:229:283:180:535:304:103:191:021:110:25
221265Elena Tikhonova48:422:508:4811:4119:2621:4528:5130:5832:1438:1341:5645:1246:3848:1348:42
OMEGA RUSSIA2:505:582:537:452:197:062:071:165:593:433:161:261:350:29
23577Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer48:562:565:208:0916:2219:1027:5229:3030:4637:2842:0645:3546:5448:3048:56
LSG Weiher2:562:242:498:132:488:421:381:166:424:383:291:191:360:26
24596Tanja Buchholz49:223:157:0610:2118:4821:1428:4130:1031:4338:2942:5446:0247:4248:5949:22
MTK Bad Harzburg3:153:513:158:272:267:271:291:336:464:253:081:401:170:23
25594Karin Theel53:233:196:3610:1917:2620:3232:3934:1535:5542:1946:4350:2151:2352:5053:23
TGM Budenheim3:193:173:437:073:0612:071:361:406:244:243:381:021:270:33
26589Dagmar Behrendt53:312:536:5910:3319:2021:4330:3633:0934:1440:5045:4049:3551:1553:0353:31
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:534:063:348:472:238:532:331:056:364:503:551:401:480:28
27:0829:32
*104*33
27590Anke Breckle53:522:345:518:5919:1422:3532:0033:3335:0042:1346:4750:2551:4253:2353:52
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:343:173:0810:153:219:251:331:277:134:343:381:171:410:29
28Ute Döhler54:212:325:498:4117:1422:2431:0032:3133:4341:4246:2650:1251:5853:5154:21
SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün2:323:172:528:335:108:361:311:127:594:443:461:461:530:30
29583Gisa-Ulrike Breckle56:092:519:2913:3020:1723:5934:3436:1138:1244:3450:0053:2154:3455:4856:09
Bielefelder TG2:516:384:016:473:4210:351:372:016:225:263:211:131:140:21
30591Kirsten Röhrich56:452:1713:0615:4223:2927:0835:1636:4838:1244:2948:5252:5454:1556:2056:45
USV Jena2:1710:492:367:473:398:081:321:246:174:234:021:212:050:25
55:38
*101
31581Jana Ropertz58:028:3111:3514:2320:2922:5332:3633:5535:1846:2350:1054:4855:5857:3358:02
OLV Landshut8:313:042:486:062:249:431:191:2311:053:474:381:101:350:29
6:4629:2031:13
*49*61*33
32570Sabine Bönig58:422:136:419:3518:5726:0037:1339:0640:3048:0451:5455:3856:5158:1858:42
OLV Uslar2:134:282:549:227:0311:131:531:247:343:503:441:131:270:24
331249Andrea Rau61:492:506:079:5118:4123:1631:0736:1837:5744:3154:2458:2159:1861:2361:49
TV Aschbach2:503:173:448:504:357:515:111:396:349:533:570:572:050:26
34606Ines Drechsel72:5317:0021:4624:5731:0033:0741:4642:5543:5850:2464:5967:2568:1472:2472:53
USV TU Dresden17:004:463:116:032:078:391:091:036:2614:352:260:494:100:29
15:4872:26
*53*100
35575Astrid Günther81:106:1813:5420:3833:4236:2948:2750:4354:3462:2767:3877:5479:0280:4481:10
OL-Team Filder6:187:366:4413:042:4711:582:163:517:535:1110:161:081:420:26
42:16
*104
 
586Teresa Diaz-Toledo FernandézFehlst4:3713:3619:2640:1546:2569:2674:2177:2297:02---------------118:55119:54
Gymnasion Offenbach4:378:595:5020:496:1023:014:553:0119:4021:530:59
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (32)2,5 km 75 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(110)3(59)4(90)5(103)6(102)7(46)8(42)9(50)10(100)Ziel
 
1615Anke Müller24:402:364:539:4213:2014:4717:4719:4022:2523:4024:2024:40
Post SV Dresden2:362:174:493:381:273:001:532:451:150:400:20
2628Priska Ringli25:132:554:5510:2114:0215:1518:2820:0522:4824:1824:5525:13
OLG Schaffhausen2:552:005:263:411:133:131:372:431:300:370:18
3654Heidrun Finke25:342:374:338:5913:1114:1917:5719:4522:5024:2625:1225:34
OLV Uslar2:371:564:264:121:083:381:483:051:360:460:22
4653Angelina Kuleva27:473:035:2310:5715:1416:2219:2621:3324:3926:4427:2327:47
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:032:205:344:171:083:042:073:062:050:390:24
5600Liisa Rihko-Struckmann28:042:555:1110:3514:4516:0520:1421:4224:5227:0027:4328:04
Braunschweiger MTV2:552:165:244:101:204:091:283:102:080:430:21
6611Anne-Katrin Klar28:322:274:338:5713:2316:5619:5521:4525:5527:3028:1328:32
OLF Mainz2:272:064:244:263:332:591:504:101:350:430:19
7635Kirsten König28:532:536:2911:3616:0917:2520:5022:4126:0427:4628:3028:53
OLG Ortenau2:533:365:074:331:163:251:513:231:420:440:23
8629Judith Attinger28:583:005:4112:0516:1617:4121:3723:1926:2127:5028:3428:58
OL Zimmerberg3:002:416:244:111:253:561:423:021:290:440:24
9626Ulla Harju29:184:176:5111:3615:3116:4420:1921:4626:1927:5528:5729:18
vereinlos4:172:344:453:551:133:351:274:331:361:020:21
101224Kerstin Hellmann29:273:275:189:4414:1415:1318:2224:3526:5528:2329:0729:27
USV TU Dresden3:271:514:264:300:593:096:132:201:280:440:20
11609Annette Leonhardt30:293:087:0712:3817:0418:3221:4623:3027:1929:0430:0330:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:083:595:314:261:283:141:443:491:450:590:26
12576Petra Lange31:013:186:0913:1117:0918:3722:4424:3428:0729:5630:4531:01
SV Mietraching3:182:517:023:581:284:071:503:331:490:490:16
13605Sabine Juckelandt32:113:055:2212:4116:4118:0922:1123:5127:3231:0331:4832:1130:11
SV Robotron Dresden3:052:177:194:001:284:021:403:413:310:450:23*51
14584Iris Kosch32:253:516:5512:2416:5618:1922:1124:1828:5131:1532:0432:25
OLV Steinberg3:513:045:294:321:233:522:074:332:240:490:21
15582Heidrun Graumann33:583:325:4911:1815:4921:1624:5727:2230:5132:4433:4133:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:322:175:294:315:273:412:253:291:530:570:17
16602Ulrike Korff34:104:087:1512:4017:3419:0723:4027:3531:1832:5933:5034:10
SC Achmer4:083:075:254:541:334:333:553:431:410:510:20
17625Priska Badertscher34:224:267:2413:4719:1420:3624:2826:3531:1333:1334:0034:22
OL Zimmerberg4:262:586:235:271:223:522:074:382:000:470:22
18592Katrin Cruse34:343:185:4111:0816:0317:3821:1428:1431:4833:2634:1234:3425:33
SV Robotron Dresden3:182:235:274:551:353:367:003:341:380:460:22*57
19588Evelyn Büschemann34:374:206:4412:4618:0120:4324:4927:0531:0733:0934:1434:37
CTG Koblenz4:202:246:025:152:424:062:164:022:021:050:23
20601Katja Hinkel36:005:358:1514:0017:5319:1226:5129:5933:0934:5135:3836:00
SV Robotron Dresden5:352:405:453:531:197:393:083:101:420:470:22
21595Bärbel Blaschke37:164:097:0013:4019:3121:1926:4529:1734:0736:0236:5637:16
TSV Nusse4:092:516:405:511:485:262:324:501:550:540:20
21630Lilian Kissling37:164:127:2513:3719:2221:1726:3129:1334:0236:0136:5537:16
OLG Schaffhausen4:123:136:125:451:555:142:424:491:590:540:21
23578Iris Bauer40:094:356:5212:5719:0620:4630:1533:2037:1439:0239:4940:09
TV Osterhofen4:352:176:056:091:409:293:053:541:480:470:20
24627Bernadette Huber41:224:4312:1218:2824:0425:4530:0533:2237:2340:1241:0241:22
OL Zimmerberg4:437:296:165:361:414:203:174:012:490:500:20
251233Katrin Krüger42:314:0310:2016:4623:0324:4129:4332:5638:2440:5342:0142:31
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:036:176:266:171:385:023:135:282:291:080:30
26572Janna Mehrtens46:145:539:3117:0627:5328:5734:5137:0641:3344:4745:5046:14
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:533:387:3510:471:045:542:154:273:141:030:24
27573Ingrid Hufnagel48:013:357:2922:2328:3530:1637:0939:5043:5246:2947:3748:01
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:353:5414:546:121:416:532:414:022:371:080:24
281232Beate Knitsch49:295:237:5615:2423:2925:0231:1239:5644:0547:4448:5849:29
Post-SV Chemnitz5:232:337:288:051:336:108:444:093:391:140:31
29623Marlies Laager52:403:588:3422:0327:0533:5839:1643:3548:0450:5152:1352:40
OL Zimmerberg3:584:3613:295:026:535:184:194:292:471:220:27
301187Elvira Weingard52:555:269:1526:0231:4433:3738:5644:2248:5751:1752:3052:55
OLV Steinberg5:263:4916:475:421:535:195:264:352:201:130:25
31568Michaela Cionoiu68:067:1912:2019:2242:3843:4749:1651:5257:1466:1767:4468:06
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:195:017:0223:161:095:292:365:229:031:270:22
 
585Almut KammholzFehlst4:207:0316:2921:5623:3527:1829:21-----39:2640:1840:39
Kölner OL-Team4:202:439:265:271:393:432:0310:050:520:21
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (20)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(50)3(45)4(57)5(59)6(104)7(33)8(40)9(34)10(35)11(42)12(100)Ziel
 
1649Monika Jensch28:411:192:485:207:199:2213:2715:1820:1322:3824:5126:5028:2128:41
OK Mark Brandenburg1:191:292:321:592:034:051:514:552:252:131:591:310:20
2634Monika Ammann29:182:204:366:489:2711:1615:0916:4220:4722:4725:3127:3329:0129:18
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen2:202:162:122:391:493:531:334:052:002:442:021:280:17
3658Doris Haas29:231:433:255:287:169:4213:0214:5420:4723:1225:3927:3129:0529:23
OLG Schaffhausen1:431:422:031:482:263:201:525:532:252:271:521:340:18
4652Heike Leideck30:161:583:265:477:499:5813:5215:4121:0023:3225:5828:0629:5430:16
USV TU Dresden1:581:282:212:022:093:541:495:192:322:262:081:480:22
5661Carla Bolis31:272:026:558:5611:3113:2717:2318:4722:5924:5827:4129:4531:0831:27
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:024:532:012:351:563:561:244:121:592:432:041:230:19
5:46
*51
6651Constanze Rathmann32:201:313:466:048:0510:2114:0917:1422:2525:0827:4830:0231:5532:20
SV Schmalkalden 041:312:152:182:012:163:483:055:112:432:402:141:530:25
7648Birgit Buhler34:001:463:496:279:0212:0816:2719:2824:4127:0429:3431:5433:3934:00
USV TU Dresden1:462:032:382:353:064:193:015:132:232:302:201:450:21
81215Ulrike Friedrichs38:404:015:558:4011:1113:4219:0621:1828:3931:1834:1236:2538:1538:40
MTV Seesen4:011:542:452:312:315:242:127:212:392:542:131:500:25
9659Louise Capper40:205:407:349:5515:5618:2222:2324:2129:4732:2134:5038:1739:5840:20
Lakeland Orienteering Club5:401:542:216:012:264:011:585:262:342:293:271:410:22
10Catherine Durrmann40:231:553:579:1011:5615:4322:1424:1629:2831:4734:1638:4140:0140:23
Saint Brieuc Orientation1:552:025:132:463:476:312:025:122:192:294:251:200:22
10:2520:03
*46*61
11641Andrea Schultze40:431:564:036:4410:1814:5720:2422:3828:3131:4434:5438:1040:2240:43
OLV Landshut1:562:072:413:344:395:272:145:533:133:103:162:120:21
12665Vroni Akeret42:245:237:089:3012:0615:0219:5222:1329:0034:2937:2039:5542:0242:24
Thurgorienta5:231:452:222:362:564:502:216:475:292:512:352:070:22
4:22
*51
13633Heidi Hänni44:302:044:247:2410:4013:5619:0020:5633:4635:5139:5242:3444:0644:30
OLV Langenthal2:042:203:003:163:165:041:5612:502:054:012:421:320:24
41:06
*39
14663Sabine Hilbert45:072:305:248:2611:2015:2121:2224:3832:1635:3039:2642:5844:4045:07
Naturfreunde Wien2:302:543:022:544:016:013:167:383:143:563:321:420:27
151206Gudrun Brettschneider48:073:115:027:2714:2119:2326:5428:3536:4339:2942:1246:0647:4248:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:111:512:256:545:027:311:418:082:462:433:541:360:25
16664Heidi Gross52:302:5315:3218:5021:3523:4327:5930:5840:4843:4646:5450:2952:1152:30
OL Zimmerberg2:5312:393:182:452:084:162:599:502:583:083:351:420:19
7:4412:56
*32*52
17643Helga Wendt56:283:007:1011:3316:4620:4328:2131:5840:1944:3849:1253:3455:5856:28
Ski-Club Helsa3:004:104:235:133:577:383:378:214:194:344:222:240:30
181181Sybille Schach57:442:194:5810:2013:3118:4227:3533:1142:1646:3850:3554:3257:1357:44
SV Wannweil2:192:395:223:115:118:535:369:054:223:573:572:410:31
19662Jelena Leesment60:092:575:329:2212:5117:1824:5831:0043:0947:4552:2256:3859:2660:09
SRD SK2:572:353:503:294:277:406:0212:094:364:374:162:480:43
20642Bärbel Kloos90:0218:3222:1125:5831:0836:2455:4364:5471:5079:4482:5687:1889:3990:02
TV Oberbexbach18:323:393:475:105:1619:199:116:567:543:124:222:210:23
84:46
*39
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (12)2,2 km 55 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(51)3(54)4(63)5(70)6(105)7(94)8(57)9(43)10(42)11(100)Ziel
 
1657Arlette Piguet27:572:095:588:4910:0414:1116:5320:3022:0925:0826:0727:3827:57
OL Zimmerberg2:093:492:511:154:072:423:371:392:590:591:310:19
21244Monika Müller33:131:586:329:0911:2014:2418:3523:1225:3629:3430:5432:4533:13
OSC Kassel1:584:342:372:113:044:114:372:243:581:201:510:28
3644Veronika Bode36:092:056:439:1713:0915:4119:1824:1828:0832:2133:4335:4636:09
SC Melle 032:054:382:343:522:323:375:003:504:131:222:030:23
4656Maja Sennhauser39:312:3010:3514:3717:0720:0723:1328:5530:5435:3837:2039:0839:314:14
OLG Welsikon2:308:054:022:303:003:065:421:594:441:421:480:23*49
11:54
*52
51242Ingrid Möser39:471:384:1110:2711:5220:3124:1929:1231:1835:5937:2039:1739:47
USV TU Dresden1:382:336:161:258:393:484:532:064:411:211:570:30
6639Irma Schwarzkopf48:451:534:5413:2215:1118:2231:0737:1939:5944:1146:0248:1848:45
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:533:018:281:493:1112:456:122:404:121:512:160:27
7640Hildegard Rehorst49:512:3210:0114:2417:1820:1426:4833:0539:0644:4246:4449:2249:51
TSC Eintracht Dortmund2:327:294:232:542:566:346:176:015:362:022:380:29
8646Kornelia Mock50:274:248:3211:4414:4218:1222:2633:1038:3145:4147:3750:0250:2730:25
TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:244:083:122:583:304:1410:445:217:101:562:250:25*92
9637Gabriele Blumenstein56:064:149:4319:0521:4125:2831:1540:1344:3950:2352:4155:3056:06
OSC Kassel4:145:299:222:363:475:478:584:265:442:182:490:36
10650Petra Speh-Rothaug57:102:1113:2518:3523:2127:5533:1538:1248:0253:3954:5856:4657:108:33
OSC Kassel2:1111:145:104:464:345:204:579:505:371:191:480:24*49
 
655Ruth WüestFehlst1:434:4510:2913:5916:2720:0024:4230:1134:17-----37:4438:01
OL Zimmerberg1:433:025:443:302:283:334:425:294:063:270:17
638Sigrid WenzelFehlst3:218:0710:3112:0714:5018:1525:5732:46-----42:1552:3853:1216:30
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:214:462:241:362:433:257:426:499:2910:230:34*67
45:57
*35
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (11)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(32)3(50)4(45)5(46)6(102)7(70)8(42)9(35)10(100)Ziel
 
1688Doris Caluori26:181:295:327:0710:4413:2015:1517:2221:0923:1525:5526:18
OLC Kapreolo1:294:031:353:372:361:552:073:472:062:400:23
2687Niina Karnit27:021:483:055:3011:2412:4815:0417:0921:4524:1126:3827:02
SRD SK1:481:172:255:541:242:162:054:362:262:270:24
3686Renate Waser34:422:194:217:3611:1613:5417:1219:5027:0730:4534:0934:42
OLK Rafzerfeld2:192:023:153:402:383:182:387:173:383:240:33
4677Hilde Bader35:352:226:288:1811:0615:2917:4221:2927:5932:3935:0835:35
OLF Mainz2:224:061:502:484:232:133:476:304:402:290:27
5682Brigit Oswald36:194:249:5311:4514:2315:3123:3425:4430:5633:2335:5336:19
OLK Piz Hasi4:245:291:522:381:088:032:105:122:272:300:26
6683Verena Blum36:513:325:227:4614:4916:2719:5722:3428:4433:2136:1436:51
OLG Bern3:321:502:247:031:383:302:376:104:372:530:37
7675Helga Lucke38:192:334:308:0611:3515:5120:0022:1430:4634:4237:5438:19
Post SV Dresden2:331:573:363:294:164:092:148:323:563:120:25
8681Esther Gasser43:504:0711:3414:0321:1722:5125:4928:0138:0041:1143:2243:50
OL Zimmerberg4:077:272:297:141:342:582:129:593:112:110:28
9672Angelika Weid49:541:578:5911:4015:1416:4219:4536:2342:1845:5149:2649:54
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:577:022:413:341:283:0316:385:553:333:350:28
10670Bärbel Busch51:302:557:3210:0415:0416:4420:0028:2542:2047:2451:0551:30
Post SV Dresden2:554:372:325:001:403:168:2513:555:043:410:25
11669Sabine Bohl63:355:138:3312:0617:1324:0729:2034:2148:3357:3262:4263:35
Ski-Club Unna5:133:203:335:076:545:135:0114:128:595:100:53
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (7)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(49)2(32)3(50)4(45)5(46)6(102)7(70)8(42)9(35)10(100)Ziel
 
1680Birgitt Michel25:051:364:045:388:049:0011:2813:1619:1621:5424:3925:05
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:362:281:342:260:562:281:486:002:382:450:26
2674Susi Thiel26:251:573:195:268:119:1211:4314:0219:5122:4626:0126:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:571:222:072:451:012:312:195:492:553:150:24
3676Rosemarie Fillinger30:232:344:408:3511:2512:5415:4517:5923:5526:4929:5530:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:342:063:552:501:292:512:145:562:543:060:28
4673Elfi Coppik30:382:246:109:3612:1313:4416:3418:3325:1027:4030:1030:38
OLV Steinberg2:243:463:262:371:312:501:596:372:302:300:28
5679Erika Lemnitzer35:052:035:116:5415:1716:2319:4522:5028:5931:2534:3835:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:033:081:438:231:063:223:056:092:263:130:27
6678Beatrix Haenelt40:142:554:366:1614:0615:2618:1420:0532:0336:2039:4140:149:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:551:411:407:501:202:481:5111:584:173:210:33*43
7690Verena Eigenmann44:183:467:579:5813:5015:1417:4620:4834:3040:3843:4644:18
OL Regio Wil3:464:112:013:521:242:323:0213:426:083:080:32
 
 
 
D75 (Damen ab 75) (4)1,7 km 40 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(51)3(45)4(102)5(57)6(43)7(35)8(38)9(100)Ziel
 
1Rosmarie Zemanek39:564:129:0613:0918:4721:1929:3835:0937:2339:2339:56
SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte4:124:544:035:382:328:195:312:142:000:33
2668Gerda Kolloch46:399:3613:2118:0331:0532:3938:5542:4343:5746:1246:39
OC München9:363:454:4213:021:346:163:481:142:150:27
3685Erica Huggler48:196:5810:3613:1217:0217:5941:3744:5146:2847:5148:1923:5132:11
OLG Stäfa6:583:382:363:500:5723:383:141:371:230:28*42*35
4671Ingrid Grosse48:476:0212:5917:2433:0034:4139:5044:4746:0448:1648:474:17
USV TU Dresden6:026:574:2515:361:415:094:571:172:120:31*53
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (14)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(53)2(56)3(95)4(60)5(58)6(47)7(44)8(39)9(37)10(101)11(100)Ziel
 
1694Manuel Gasser12:051:303:024:425:106:117:248:309:4010:3511:1711:4612:05
OL Zimmerberg1:301:321:400:281:011:131:061:100:550:420:290:19
2726Kai Breckle13:271:463:415:316:027:098:449:4110:5711:5412:3213:0813:27
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:461:551:500:311:071:350:571:160:570:380:360:19
3705Niklas Wetzel14:231:574:097:077:328:429:5510:4912:0212:5713:3014:0514:23
SV Robotron Dresden1:572:122:580:251:101:130:541:130:550:330:350:17
4696Aaron Hiestand15:071:453:546:046:388:2410:0411:0912:3013:3214:1514:5015:07
OL Zimmerberg1:452:092:100:341:461:401:051:211:020:430:350:17
5704Tim Weinert15:381:493:336:527:248:5110:2011:2512:4813:4714:2415:2015:38
Post SV Dresden1:491:443:190:321:271:291:051:230:590:370:560:18
6693Julius Flach16:172:054:446:407:088:1510:1611:1613:0414:0114:3415:5616:173:56
TSV Karlshorst2:052:391:560:281:072:011:001:480:570:331:220:21*55
7700Florian Reinwald17:082:224:416:467:258:5211:0312:2614:0115:1015:5816:4417:08
OLG Regensburg2:222:192:050:391:272:111:231:351:090:480:460:23
8691Fidelius Cain18:211:496:128:158:4710:1312:1813:2314:5315:5016:2618:0418:213:36
TSV Karlshorst1:494:232:030:321:262:051:051:300:570:361:380:16*55
9701Ondrej Simerka18:451:534:019:149:3911:0712:3913:5515:4316:5417:3418:2318:45
SK Praga1:532:085:130:251:281:321:161:481:110:400:490:22
10702Moritz Tröße19:122:014:216:347:139:5712:1914:3816:2217:3918:1118:5219:12
SV TU Ilmenau2:012:202:130:392:442:222:191:441:170:320:410:19
11697Louis Antoine Krüger21:192:565:117:468:2211:2214:3817:1118:4319:4720:2521:0021:19
Berliner Turnerschaft2:562:152:350:363:003:162:331:321:040:380:350:19
12698Raphael Kunckel30:322:1011:4913:5614:3415:5424:4425:5427:2128:2029:3530:1030:32
USV TU Dresden2:109:392:070:381:208:501:101:270:591:150:350:22
13692Mattis Fiedler35:284:1310:0913:5916:4619:4024:1327:1630:3532:3933:3734:4635:28
OLV Potsdam4:135:563:502:472:544:333:033:192:040:581:090:41
14699Julius Lucke37:264:0511:5716:4617:3925:0627:2933:0634:4736:0136:3037:0837:26
Post SV Dresden4:057:524:490:537:272:235:371:411:140:290:380:18
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (26)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(52)2(55)3(67)4(95)5(58)6(48)7(62)8(39)9(38)10(100)Ziel
 
1761Till Buchberger12:391:332:203:414:435:597:209:1410:4411:2712:2112:39
MTV Seesen1:330:471:211:021:161:211:541:300:430:540:18
2765Lukas Gasser13:071:512:364:045:126:267:219:1911:0712:0012:5213:07
OL Zimmerberg1:510:451:281:081:140:551:581:480:530:520:15
3751Ole Magnus Baath13:251:502:394:095:206:517:399:4211:1812:0213:1013:25
TSV Jetzendorf1:500:491:301:111:310:482:031:360:441:080:15
4754Florian Weinert15:132:052:534:516:067:398:3910:5812:5513:4514:5615:13
Post SV Dresden2:050:481:581:151:331:002:191:570:501:110:17
5749Daniel Cionoiu15:321:452:293:555:066:228:0410:2511:5612:5515:1615:3213:36
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:450:441:261:111:161:422:211:310:592:210:16*101
6724Matteo Wengler15:482:002:474:396:087:248:5212:1313:5414:4015:3215:481:13
Berliner Turnerschaft2:000:471:521:291:161:283:211:410:460:520:16*49
7741Jannik Saß16:272:032:565:206:538:289:4712:1614:2215:1016:0916:27
OLF Mainz2:030:532:241:331:351:192:292:060:480:590:18
8716Leo Ritzenthaler17:243:474:336:508:149:4210:5013:1915:0716:1617:1017:24
TSV Jetzendorf3:470:462:171:241:281:082:291:481:090:540:14
9737Jakob Oechler17:453:093:576:217:429:1510:2513:1415:1016:3617:2817:45
OLV Landshut3:090:482:241:211:331:102:491:561:260:520:17
10711Till Höhre18:513:184:166:027:319:0510:3213:1215:4317:1718:3018:51
Ski-Club Helsa3:180:581:461:291:341:272:402:311:341:130:21
11730Jakob Löhning21:073:444:478:0710:1311:4213:2116:2818:3619:2920:5121:072:42
USV TU Dresden3:441:033:202:061:291:393:072:080:531:220:16*49
12722Jack Hay21:182:544:077:349:1210:3812:4815:1018:5719:4921:0121:1816:11
OC München2:541:133:271:381:262:102:223:470:521:120:17*44
13713Marcel Montes22:322:413:466:098:0910:1912:2215:4818:4121:0122:1322:32
TSV Jetzendorf2:411:052:232:002:102:033:262:532:201:120:19
14715Johan Gertenbach22:412:373:345:4010:0013:0814:4817:3519:4620:5922:2022:411:5111:19
Ski-Club Helsa2:370:572:064:203:081:402:472:111:131:210:21*53*60
21:38
*101
15738Jonas Knaup22:545:156:118:4210:3512:2413:4117:0519:1921:0722:3622:54
Braunschweiger MTV5:150:562:311:531:491:173:242:141:481:290:18
16729Adrian Breisacher23:223:204:337:499:2112:2614:1917:0621:0021:5223:0423:2222:37
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:201:133:161:323:051:532:473:540:521:120:18*101
17710David Burgmair23:455:306:289:3811:1112:4015:2718:4521:0522:0923:2223:453:3222:52
OLG Regensburg5:300:583:101:331:292:473:182:201:041:130:23*49*101
18712Alexander Oneseit24:412:293:326:238:059:4611:2117:3619:4423:1724:2024:415:21
OLG Regensburg2:291:032:511:421:411:356:152:083:331:030:21*70
19728Severin Lehner24:486:397:419:5912:2714:4615:5819:2222:1923:3024:3224:481:38
OLG Regensburg6:391:022:182:282:191:123:242:571:111:020:16*31
20745Vincent Kunckel26:361:532:4612:4316:1617:3319:3122:0924:1225:0926:2026:36
USV TU Dresden1:530:539:573:331:171:582:382:030:571:110:16
21708Johannes Trapp28:563:524:598:1510:3913:0515:2720:4923:3727:1828:3728:56
OLG Regensburg3:521:073:162:242:262:225:222:483:411:190:19
221261Johannes Taubert29:372:383:436:038:029:5420:0523:5526:3028:1829:1629:37
Koovee2:381:052:201:591:5210:113:502:351:480:580:21
23727Benny Diehr34:545:557:0017:0119:2921:5324:2628:3431:2533:0634:3634:542:188:28
OLF Mainz5:551:0510:012:282:242:334:082:511:411:300:18*32*56
24719Bjarne Aelken44:2012:1413:0830:1932:1334:2436:3839:4641:3743:0944:0344:2011:25
TSG Bad König12:140:5417:111:542:112:143:081:511:320:540:17*53
25Nils Gerhard65:203:356:3326:0629:4137:0842:1255:3760:4763:1564:5965:208:2714:39
TGM Budenheim3:352:5819:333:357:275:0413:255:102:281:440:21*56*56
64:18
*101
 
725Timon HammerFehlst2:364:318:2210:0311:5313:1819:3722:24-----25:1525:3217:20
OLG Regensburg2:361:553:511:411:501:256:192:472:510:17*44
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (31)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(52)3(55)4(70)5(67)6(94)7(107)8(41)9(38)10(100)Ziel
 
1760Konstantin Kunckel16:030:461:572:373:414:225:598:1412:1514:5615:4716:03
USV TU Dresden0:461:110:401:040:411:372:154:012:410:510:16
2759Theo Hennseler18:551:002:303:124:225:157:5310:4814:3717:4518:4018:55
MTV Seesen1:001:300:421:100:532:382:553:493:080:550:15
3744Malte Borrmann21:111:132:473:275:015:518:0610:4815:2420:0420:5621:1114:3318:18
OL Görlitz1:131:340:401:340:502:152:424:364:400:520:15*62*35
4757Konrad Stamer21:121:272:563:394:495:3210:4713:1117:2920:0220:5521:12
Preetzer TSV1:271:290:431:100:435:152:244:182:330:530:17
5753Marek Pompe21:531:194:094:496:146:529:0212:1316:4920:4421:3721:53
SV Robotron Dresden1:192:500:401:250:382:103:114:363:550:530:16
6747Jonas Lange22:002:094:385:216:277:189:5412:5316:4920:2821:4122:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:092:290:431:060:512:362:593:563:391:130:19
7755Marek Siegert22:021:143:154:115:346:2010:2813:3817:4020:4421:4622:02
USV TU Dresden1:142:010:561:230:464:083:104:023:041:020:16
8756Jussi Bruns22:291:153:524:377:018:0312:0414:3318:2021:1722:1122:29
MTK Bad Harzburg1:152:370:452:241:024:012:293:472:570:540:18
9742Bennet Grote22:381:273:334:256:197:139:3913:0517:3120:5522:2022:38
OLV Uslar1:272:060:521:540:542:263:264:263:241:250:18
10758Anton Knoll22:571:032:453:335:286:0911:5214:5019:0721:5522:4222:579:4318:29
Bielefelder TG1:031:420:481:550:415:432:584:172:480:470:15*92*62
11739Jakob Hoferer25:051:185:266:268:149:0711:4415:0619:1323:1224:5025:0521:49
OLG Ortenau1:184:081:001:480:532:373:224:073:591:380:15*39
12743Bjarne Wolf25:461:163:534:416:387:3210:0615:0320:4224:1425:2925:46
OLV Potsdam1:162:370:481:570:542:344:575:393:321:150:17
13736Nick Edelhäuser26:391:223:174:106:397:2912:3215:5121:5425:0026:2226:39
Post SV Dresden1:221:550:532:290:505:033:196:033:061:220:17
14752Moritz Lucke28:331:293:304:296:117:2212:5116:0923:0527:1628:1628:33
Post SV Dresden1:292:010:591:421:115:293:186:564:111:000:17
15750Ole-Johan Wittiber29:511:135:206:168:089:4914:4618:5824:1928:0729:2729:51
Skiclub Bonn1:134:070:561:521:414:574:125:213:481:200:24
16735Jakob Unger30:101:154:074:576:287:3114:0519:0223:5428:2229:5330:1029:19
OLG Regensburg1:152:520:501:311:036:344:574:524:281:310:17*101
17764Raffael Heini30:372:158:078:5810:5011:3516:0221:2026:0329:3230:2330:374:15
OL Zimmerberg2:155:520:511:520:454:275:184:433:290:510:14*32
18746Yannick Lieblich30:591:183:314:296:297:2112:4818:2122:5628:5230:4230:5911:1329:37
OLG Regensburg1:182:130:582:000:525:275:334:355:561:500:17*93*101
19732Jonathan Dunkel31:551:324:275:247:138:1510:5817:2222:0530:1031:4131:5513:04
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:322:550:571:491:022:436:244:438:051:310:14*59
20733Luis Lang32:061:423:504:466:297:2711:3020:2626:5430:1631:4932:0616:1517:44
OLG Regensburg1:422:080:561:430:584:038:566:283:221:330:17*104*61
25:30
*62
21734Maximilian Kilger32:182:134:546:048:239:2016:3320:2226:0530:3832:0232:18
SV Mietraching2:132:411:102:190:577:133:495:434:331:240:16
221223Finn Heinicke32:363:568:109:0610:4111:3714:5820:5627:2831:1032:1732:36
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:564:140:561:350:563:215:586:323:421:070:19
23748Ben Reinert33:031:559:5810:4813:2014:2017:1223:0828:0531:2632:4833:03
TV Oberbexbach1:558:030:502:321:002:525:564:573:211:220:15
24762Jonah Waldmann34:471:353:484:516:518:0211:2016:5925:4930:5334:2634:47
OL Zimmerberg1:352:131:032:001:113:185:398:505:043:330:21
25720Noah Schmidt35:382:505:536:569:0010:0412:5519:1426:5434:0935:2535:384:4825:52
OL-Team Filder2:503:031:032:041:042:516:197:407:151:160:13*49*62
26717Anton Quabeck38:069:3811:1512:2314:2215:1322:3126:3031:5536:3937:5038:06
Berliner Turnerschaft9:381:371:081:590:517:183:595:254:441:110:16
27731Moritz Unger40:193:248:249:3613:2014:5718:0729:0834:0438:2840:0240:19
OLG Regensburg3:245:001:123:441:373:1011:014:564:241:340:17
281201Benedikt Baldauf47:496:4711:0612:1114:3715:4922:5933:0339:2945:4947:3447:49
OLG Regensburg6:474:191:052:261:127:1010:046:266:201:450:15
29763Jakub Simerka49:512:369:1510:2714:2115:1725:0635:0441:5347:5349:3049:51
SK Praga2:366:391:123:540:569:499:586:496:001:370:21
 
718Gregor PorschFehlst3:315:386:328:489:5817:0222:2128:33-----37:2537:4527:0236:53
OLG Regensburg3:312:070:542:161:107:045:196:128:520:20*62*101
723Jori GrunwaldFehlst2:535:556:448:249:1311:2217:12---------------53:355:0721:57
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:533:020:491:400:492:095:5036:23*51*61
26:39
*40
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (33)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(64)2(111)3(93)4(90)5(103)6(92)7(57)8(97)9(33)10(61)11(34)12(36)13(38)14(100)
Ziel
 
1818Matti Bruns25:222:274:018:379:5510:3911:4213:1716:1017:1517:4622:0523:3824:1325:04
MTK Bad Harzburg2:271:344:361:180:441:031:352:531:050:314:191:330:350:51
25:22
0:18
2804Karol Kielb28:352:454:209:0510:2911:1912:3514:4918:1419:3020:0324:2726:2327:3828:20
SV Robotron Dresden2:451:354:451:240:501:162:143:251:160:334:241:561:150:42
28:35
0:15
3810Arne Kapischke29:083:034:198:4411:1211:4712:5914:4819:0020:1721:0525:5227:2628:0928:55
OK Mark Brandenburg3:031:164:252:280:351:121:494:121:170:484:471:340:430:46
29:0817:13
0:13*104
4813Martin Scheuermann29:123:375:109:1510:2311:0312:2515:2618:0520:3021:0625:0526:5828:0228:59
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:371:334:051:080:401:223:012:392:250:363:591:531:040:57
29:12
0:13
5801Benedikt Lehner30:512:524:098:429:5310:4611:5615:5319:4721:2422:0626:5628:4529:3730:31
OLG Regensburg2:521:174:331:110:531:103:573:541:370:424:501:490:520:54
30:5114:5218:46
0:20*46*104
6794Tom Buchholz32:153:305:1710:0711:4612:4114:0616:4220:4822:4423:2328:1130:2131:0632:03
MTK Bad Harzburg3:301:474:501:390:551:252:364:061:560:394:482:100:450:57
32:152:27
0:12*63
7795Paul Hempel32:473:047:1812:3113:4514:3115:3618:0022:1823:4024:1229:1131:0431:5032:30
USV TU Dresden3:044:145:131:140:461:052:244:181:220:324:591:530:460:40
32:4720:58
0:17*104
8807Till Geiler32:512:554:279:0110:1511:0112:1914:2417:5719:3720:5824:5731:0231:4532:36
USV Jena2:551:324:341:140:461:182:053:331:401:213:596:050:430:51
32:51
0:15
91228Lucas Imbsweiler33:223:395:3211:0913:5815:0116:3418:5222:3223:5424:5329:2131:2132:1033:03
TV Oberbexbach3:391:535:372:491:031:332:183:401:220:594:282:000:490:53
33:22
0:19
10803Nico Pöhlmann34:503:425:4412:0213:4714:3216:0418:2524:2625:5126:3531:1933:0233:4434:37
USV Jena3:422:026:181:450:451:322:216:011:250:444:441:430:420:53
34:50
0:13
11797Henrik Rudert35:163:315:3310:4712:2113:4516:2720:1224:3425:5626:5131:2333:2134:0835:01
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:312:025:141:341:242:423:454:221:220:554:321:580:470:53
35:16
0:15
12779Linus Stöhr36:524:106:3411:3912:5915:5217:3020:4425:0026:3427:1432:5134:5535:4236:37
SV Wannweil4:102:245:051:202:531:383:144:161:340:405:372:040:470:55
36:523:0710:4918:31
0:15*63*92*94
13788Daniel Kalkbrenner37:153:315:3313:3314:3315:4217:3420:0625:4127:1328:1233:2735:3536:1537:02
OK Mark Brandenburg3:312:028:001:001:091:522:325:351:320:595:152:080:400:47
37:1512:13
0:13*94
14806Anton Holfeld37:334:005:4410:1911:4512:3813:5516:0825:4627:3429:0233:3335:2636:2537:19
USV TU Dresden4:001:444:351:260:531:172:139:381:481:284:311:530:590:54
37:332:2319:5024:17
0:14*63*104*104
15790Nilas Stamer38:014:036:1612:4514:3815:4917:1420:2424:2925:5226:3333:1135:4936:4737:45
MTK Bad Harzburg4:032:136:291:531:111:253:104:051:230:416:382:380:580:58
38:01
0:16
16828Eskil Frischknecht38:034:236:1111:2413:3114:4016:1418:2425:4227:2228:2933:5635:4936:3937:48
Alta O-lag4:231:485:132:071:091:342:107:181:401:075:271:530:501:09
38:03
0:15
17774Cedric Kögler40:313:117:2817:3619:5620:5322:3224:4328:5430:2631:0936:1338:3539:2140:13
OSC Kassel3:114:1710:082:200:571:392:114:111:320:435:042:220:460:52
40:31
0:18
18781Ben Schweiker42:014:376:5411:4415:0517:1818:4120:2928:3829:5631:0337:0439:0640:4841:48
SV Wannweil4:372:174:503:212:131:231:488:091:181:076:012:021:421:00
42:01
0:13
19769Alexander Bauer42:413:355:3811:5613:4114:4916:3518:3826:4428:0729:1835:4838:2640:5442:26
TV Osterhofen3:352:036:181:451:081:462:038:061:231:116:302:382:281:32
42:41
0:15
20785Konstantin Kraus43:423:465:3512:1216:3417:2018:5421:0929:4331:2533:1038:3140:5242:3143:27
OLG Regensburg3:461:496:374:220:461:342:158:341:421:455:212:211:390:56
43:42
0:15
21798Kolya Saß45:515:398:3113:5816:0117:2819:2123:0430:5033:2034:5741:3343:4444:3545:30
OLF Mainz5:392:525:272:031:271:533:437:462:301:376:362:110:510:55
45:51
0:21
221211Philipp Dingfelder46:233:346:1911:5414:1819:5421:4126:0031:1333:3134:4341:3643:5744:4546:05
TSV Ipsheim3:342:455:352:245:361:474:195:132:181:126:532:210:481:20
46:23
0:18
23793Julius Fischer48:363:034:4111:2918:5820:3621:5824:1337:0738:3639:1943:4945:5946:5048:22
OLG Regensburg3:031:386:487:291:381:222:1512:541:290:434:302:100:511:32
48:3627:0930:3232:3037:54
0:14*107*106*33*106
24778Theo Bringezu50:035:037:2914:0015:3117:2719:5022:5134:2136:4837:5744:4547:4848:4949:47
OLV Potsdam5:032:266:311:311:562:233:0111:302:271:096:483:031:010:58
50:03
0:16
251222Erik Heinicke51:305:548:4315:0019:4221:1022:5025:2130:5233:1938:0044:5547:1950:0251:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:542:496:174:421:281:402:315:312:274:416:552:242:431:07
51:30
0:21
26832Andreas Schiesser51:395:017:3216:0618:2919:4321:3424:3131:2834:5541:0247:1649:5450:3651:22
OL Zimmerberg5:012:318:342:231:141:512:576:573:276:076:142:380:420:46
51:3951:24
0:17*100
27786Jan Klose53:016:569:2318:0020:3622:1023:4733:0938:0639:4241:1147:2350:0451:2452:48
MTV Seesen6:562:278:372:361:341:379:224:571:361:296:122:411:201:24
53:01
0:13
28829Mischa Bachmann54:008:5811:3319:5222:2423:4125:3528:3034:5338:5439:4548:4551:2352:3153:46
OL Zimmerberg8:582:358:192:321:171:542:556:234:010:519:002:381:081:15
54:00
0:14
29770Jonas Friebe57:435:4913:5321:3125:0227:0629:3634:1740:1342:4443:4852:3855:1656:0357:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:498:047:383:312:042:304:415:562:311:048:502:380:471:21
57:43
0:19
30773Manuel Werner58:154:016:5514:3116:2517:3320:0237:0943:0444:5645:5354:2756:1857:0258:01
SV Wannweil4:012:547:361:541:082:2917:075:551:520:578:341:510:440:59
58:1525:0627:13
0:14*59*59
31776Nils Blaschke61:595:449:4516:4722:1023:3526:0133:5044:0847:5149:4156:3759:3860:3661:41
OSC Kassel5:444:017:025:231:252:267:4910:183:431:506:563:010:581:05
61:5931:23
0:18*94
 
812Carlo WenglerFehlst3:164:419:48-----12:4013:3116:3220:2721:25-----26:0627:3628:1128:56
Berliner Turnerschaft3:161:255:072:520:513:013:550:584:411:300:350:45
29:092:238:0411:3324:18
0:13*63*94*92*40
787Marek KleinFehlst3:305:3612:1614:1215:2616:4825:43-----31:2832:0337:3843:3744:2245:24
USV TU Dresden3:302:066:401:561:141:228:555:450:355:355:590:451:02
45:4029:15
0:16*104
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (33)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(102)3(57)4(46)5(110)6(74)7(77)8(78)9(80)10(85)11(86)12(109)13(90)14(104)
15(41)16(42)17(38)18(100)Ziel
 
1817Hendrik Holzhauer34:592:023:514:215:387:5010:3113:0313:5415:1317:4020:3223:2124:2027:54
OSC Kassel2:021:490:301:172:122:412:320:511:192:272:522:490:593:34
30:4232:5733:5734:4234:5927:11
2:482:151:000:450:17*107
2821Franz Gawlitza35:292:124:134:455:318:0111:0313:2814:5016:1919:0720:1623:1424:3628:20
SV Robotron Dresden2:122:010:320:462:303:022:251:221:292:481:092:581:223:44
31:1833:2234:3135:1435:29
2:582:041:090:430:15
3814Philipp Schwarck36:352:325:276:397:259:4412:3614:3715:2816:3620:0920:5923:5925:0329:04
OLG Regensburg2:322:551:120:462:192:522:010:511:083:330:503:001:044:01
32:3834:3135:3936:2136:35
3:341:531:080:420:14
4815Friedrich von Uckro36:452:264:515:566:589:1412:1214:0115:1517:0121:0121:5924:4525:5229:40
OSC Kassel2:262:251:051:022:162:581:491:141:464:000:582:461:073:48
32:3334:4735:5436:3136:45
2:532:141:070:370:14
5816Timon Lorenz37:102:176:527:218:0010:4813:2915:5016:4418:1920:4421:4524:4525:5130:02
OLG Regensburg2:174:350:290:392:482:412:210:541:352:251:013:001:064:11
33:0435:1436:1936:5937:10
3:022:101:050:400:11
6819Emil Friedländer37:262:316:046:357:179:5112:4914:5315:5817:1220:1621:0524:0525:3029:05
SV Robotron Dresden2:313:330:310:422:342:582:041:051:143:040:493:001:253:35
32:2434:5836:2037:0937:26
3:192:341:220:490:17
7825Riccardo Casanova37:342:444:455:196:139:0512:3015:3316:2418:1720:4921:5224:4725:4830:16
OLG Regensburg2:442:010:340:542:523:253:030:511:532:321:032:551:014:28
33:2435:2536:3437:2037:34
3:082:011:090:460:14
8831Dmitry Tikhonov38:262:114:215:066:379:0312:0214:5915:5217:0919:5021:0224:4426:0030:21
OMEGA RUSSIA2:112:100:451:312:262:592:570:531:172:411:123:421:164:21
33:4936:0737:2638:1338:26
3:282:181:190:470:13
9826Henning Kapischke39:012:084:305:085:459:2111:5214:3715:3318:2520:5421:5127:0027:4831:21
OK Mark Brandenburg2:082:220:380:373:362:312:450:562:522:290:575:090:483:33
34:4136:4937:5838:4939:018:08
3:202:081:090:510:12*105
10827Wilhelm Holfeld39:102:128:499:1910:0412:4515:2317:4718:4120:1722:3723:3926:4227:5232:01
USV TU Dresden2:126:370:300:452:412:382:240:541:362:201:023:031:104:09
34:5737:0838:1938:5839:10
2:562:111:110:390:12
11811Niklas Holzhauer39:362:585:085:386:319:0712:1514:2315:1616:3819:0820:0323:0424:0331:33
OSC Kassel2:582:100:300:532:363:082:080:531:222:300:553:010:597:30
34:3436:3538:4039:2139:36
3:012:012:050:410:15
12823Kilian Höck40:002:024:267:017:4011:1913:5516:0817:3420:3022:5623:4828:3629:2832:54
SV Robotron Dresden2:022:242:350:393:392:362:131:262:562:260:524:480:523:26
35:5837:3838:5039:4040:0010:06
3:041:401:120:500:20*105
13824Cedrik Klein40:452:394:407:127:5610:2216:4719:3021:0222:3025:0625:5828:4329:5033:34
USV TU Dresden2:392:012:320:442:266:252:431:321:282:360:522:451:073:44
36:2938:4439:5640:3240:4512:20
2:552:151:120:360:13*71
14805Leon Bauer41:583:096:457:178:0611:1014:2416:5119:2920:4623:3324:3327:4829:2033:41
OK Mark Brandenburg3:093:360:320:493:043:142:272:381:172:471:003:151:324:21
36:4539:1640:5341:4341:5815:09
3:042:311:370:500:15*75
15802Anton Jaenicke42:192:294:495:226:049:0813:2217:3419:1920:4523:1524:0226:5828:0433:54
OK Mark Brandenburg2:292:200:330:423:044:144:121:451:262:300:472:561:065:50
37:4339:5241:1742:0442:1937:09
3:492:091:250:470:15*62
16822Dennis Bräuer45:242:296:257:378:4412:4516:3020:2421:1822:5527:5128:5132:3333:5238:21
SV Lengefeld2:293:561:121:074:013:453:540:541:374:561:003:421:194:29
41:1043:1144:1545:0645:24
2:492:011:040:510:18
17800Alexander Görke46:083:336:196:567:4711:2715:2717:5518:5920:1123:4725:3529:0830:2136:46
OLF Mainz3:332:460:370:513:404:002:281:041:123:361:483:331:136:25
40:4543:1544:5045:5046:08
3:592:301:351:000:18
18796Max Hockeborn46:094:467:157:5410:2913:3316:5720:0220:5922:4125:4626:5830:3032:0037:22
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:462:290:392:353:043:243:050:571:423:051:123:321:305:22
41:0043:2745:0245:5746:09
3:382:271:350:550:12
19820Erik Scheuermann46:132:497:128:4410:0112:5119:1622:3923:2525:3928:4829:5133:0234:1338:15
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:494:231:321:172:506:253:230:462:143:091:033:111:114:02
41:1543:1644:3345:5846:13
3:002:011:171:250:15
20791Tim Uster48:153:035:587:048:2915:2118:5922:0723:0824:2928:0029:0732:3134:0539:35
TSG Bad König3:032:551:061:256:523:383:081:011:213:311:073:241:345:30
42:5545:3046:5947:5748:15
3:202:351:290:580:18
21782Michael Krassowizkiy51:363:067:058:039:2111:3815:1818:2619:2921:1729:4931:0934:3835:5343:49
TGV Horn3:063:590:581:182:173:403:081:031:488:321:203:291:157:56
47:0849:1850:3451:1851:364:27
3:192:101:160:440:18*110
22799Lorenz Brandl52:593:226:136:518:2313:2818:2521:5122:4524:3227:3528:4134:5836:0842:32
OLG Regensburg3:222:510:381:325:054:573:260:541:473:031:066:171:106:24
46:5649:5451:2852:4652:5941:3345:5347:3652:15
4:242:581:341:180:13*107*62*62*101
23771Niklas Hannig54:039:0112:1813:4814:5919:1022:4326:1829:2130:3634:0535:0738:4340:0844:39
OLG Regensburg9:013:171:301:114:113:333:353:031:153:291:023:361:254:31
48:2850:5252:4153:5054:03
3:492:241:491:090:13
24808Felix Wartner57:253:276:377:268:5713:0717:2320:5622:1425:2528:5232:5037:1739:1145:57
OLG Regensburg3:273:100:491:314:104:163:331:183:113:273:584:271:546:46
50:3253:5355:3957:0857:2531:13
4:353:211:461:290:17*87
25775Ole Hänsel57:563:325:556:357:3510:3915:5519:0920:2521:4932:1433:3637:1638:3744:00
SV Lengefeld3:322:230:401:003:045:163:141:161:2410:251:223:401:215:23
52:0055:0256:3257:3157:56
8:003:021:300:590:25
26780Erik Wolf58:094:029:3610:3612:0717:1121:2925:4626:5228:4231:2032:2738:2939:4444:14
OLV Potsdam4:025:341:001:315:044:184:171:061:502:381:076:021:154:30
48:4454:0856:1457:4558:093:14
4:305:242:061:310:24*63
27783Finn-Christian Wittiber58:163:036:587:458:5313:3220:3624:2325:4627:5632:0633:3938:0440:0845:30
Skiclub Bonn3:033:550:471:084:397:043:471:232:104:101:334:252:045:22
49:4553:1256:5457:5958:16
4:153:273:421:050:17
281148Oskar Frenzel61:063:058:469:5111:0015:5924:3928:4730:1832:0235:1737:2141:1343:1850:22
Volkssport Berlin3:055:411:051:094:598:404:081:311:443:152:043:522:057:04
55:0758:0259:3760:4961:06
4:452:551:351:120:17
29830Finn Jürgens65:043:137:388:209:1821:5030:5634:5135:5137:4941:0242:4346:1450:3455:30
OLG Schaffhausen3:134:250:420:5812:329:063:551:001:583:131:413:314:204:56
59:2661:5763:4964:4565:04
3:562:311:520:560:19
30777Tariel Leiss66:264:407:2610:1011:0015:0625:5630:2332:5236:0541:1842:5247:0348:1854:18
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:402:462:440:504:0610:504:272:293:135:131:344:111:156:00
60:5463:1465:2766:1166:26
6:362:202:130:440:15
31809Jacob Britz67:1918:1322:1723:2424:4528:5432:4735:4537:1339:4143:5944:5648:2549:4554:47
TV Oberbexbach18:134:041:071:214:093:532:581:282:284:180:573:291:205:02
60:5363:2766:0367:0467:1965:11
6:062:342:361:010:15*39
32792Valentin Kollenbach77:355:3111:1312:1814:1419:3126:1130:1432:0635:1940:2142:1349:4651:5360:44
Ski-Club Helsa5:315:421:051:565:176:404:031:523:135:021:527:332:078:51
68:1272:0674:5476:4777:3566:51
7:283:542:481:530:48*62
33789Juncheng Fu93:027:1613:2215:4117:3625:0334:1140:0842:0744:2550:5253:4064:5167:0177:58
MTV Seesen7:166:062:191:557:279:085:571:592:186:272:4811:112:1010:57
84:2187:4590:4792:3693:02
6:233:243:021:490:26
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (15)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(45)3(71)4(75)5(76)6(74)7(73)8(78)9(79)10(85)11(88)12(103)13(92)14(59)
15(107)16(33)17(61)18(57)19(43)20(100)Ziel
 
1102Ole Hennseler34:501:363:116:458:409:1410:0411:0412:4714:0817:2318:1621:3522:4623:54
MTV Seesen1:361:353:341:550:340:501:001:431:213:150:533:191:111:08
25:0326:4227:1431:2933:1034:3634:50
1:091:390:324:151:411:260:14
2107Veit Slodowski34:581:462:545:567:548:269:1110:0811:4013:0519:0519:5722:5423:5825:10
USV Jena1:461:083:021:580:320:450:571:321:256:000:522:571:041:12
26:2127:5928:4331:2833:3334:4534:58
1:111:380:442:452:051:120:13
3108Erik Döhler35:362:003:036:009:099:4710:5111:4813:2814:5218:1919:1422:2023:2724:49
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:001:032:573:090:381:040:571:401:243:270:553:061:071:22
26:0927:3028:2731:3834:0435:2035:36
1:201:210:573:112:261:160:16
4141Olav Milian Gran36:191:503:076:328:599:4710:5511:5413:3014:5118:2719:2722:4924:0725:31
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:501:173:252:270:481:080:591:361:213:361:003:221:181:24
27:1328:4229:1932:3834:3136:0436:19
1:421:290:373:191:531:330:15
5209Michael Felder36:261:453:016:419:059:4110:3611:4213:3114:5718:5019:4923:1224:2225:41
OL Zimmerberg1:451:163:402:240:360:551:061:491:263:530:593:231:101:19
27:0028:5929:3132:4634:4836:1336:26
1:191:590:323:152:021:250:13
6137Korbinian Lange38:591:583:206:529:3310:3911:5113:0114:5116:2120:0921:1125:0226:2327:41
SV Mietraching1:581:223:322:411:061:121:101:501:303:481:023:511:211:18
29:1630:5231:2735:0537:0738:4338:59
1:351:360:353:382:021:360:16
7111Colin Kolbe39:101:332:465:318:359:1011:2912:1814:1516:1919:3820:3924:1325:1026:16
TuS Lübbecke1:331:132:453:040:352:190:491:572:043:191:013:340:571:06
28:1030:1830:4333:5437:3438:5739:1029:20
1:542:080:253:113:401:230:13*61
8126Robin Zschäckel39:351:593:126:559:1810:2511:2712:2814:0515:3019:4621:0425:0326:1627:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:591:133:432:231:071:021:011:371:254:161:183:591:131:34
29:1530:5232:1135:4837:4939:2339:35
1:251:371:193:372:011:340:12
9131Lukas Janischowsky39:421:543:146:358:389:3410:4912:0914:1016:0620:1721:1925:0326:2027:42
OLG Regensburg1:541:203:212:030:561:151:202:011:564:111:023:441:171:22
29:2831:0531:3935:4337:5839:2739:42
1:461:370:344:042:151:290:15
10119Quirin Lehner40:341:423:056:449:089:5911:2012:2714:2316:3620:2521:3225:1526:3828:01
OLG Regensburg1:421:233:392:240:511:211:071:562:133:491:073:431:231:23
30:1532:2532:5936:3338:3940:1640:34
2:142:100:343:342:061:370:18
11117Joris Hochstetter41:461:573:246:559:0210:0411:1612:1214:0418:5322:1723:2326:5128:0429:41
USV Jena1:571:273:312:071:021:120:561:524:493:241:063:281:131:37
31:3032:5833:3836:4940:0541:3141:46
1:491:280:403:113:161:260:15
12136Fabian Ulbrich50:233:475:5411:1714:4315:3016:5518:1520:3922:4727:1728:3432:5234:3336:37
OLV Uslar3:472:075:233:260:471:251:202:242:084:301:174:181:412:04
38:3440:2741:1445:4348:2650:0950:23
1:571:530:474:292:431:430:14
13157Jannis Leimstoll54:352:154:079:0814:2315:2418:5820:2022:0723:4429:1230:4735:0337:0238:53
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:151:525:015:151:013:341:221:471:375:281:354:161:591:51
41:2643:2244:0448:3652:1554:2154:35
2:331:560:424:323:392:060:14
14151Sebastian Vetter57:402:065:2212:4919:4020:3722:0723:2925:5128:2532:3534:1038:3940:2542:33
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:063:167:276:510:571:301:222:222:344:101:354:291:462:08
44:5947:2648:2552:3855:3157:2357:404:14
2:262:270:594:132:531:520:17*43
15161Arved Pfeil80:083:556:4816:1820:3621:4923:1724:4726:4329:5641:0942:5451:5753:2955:51
Berliner Turnerschaft3:552:539:304:181:131:281:301:563:1311:131:459:031:322:22
63:3667:1768:5774:1978:0679:5180:08
7:453:411:405:223:471:450:17
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A Kurz) (16)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(65)3(102)4(46)5(45)6(71)7(72)8(75)9(79)10(86)11(85)12(82)13(93)14(69)
15(106)16(33)17(61)18(43)19(42)20(100)Ziel
 
1214Andreas Herzog47:382:062:435:176:407:2311:4812:5515:0317:4623:0624:3226:4032:4534:03
OLG Schaffhausen2:060:372:341:230:434:251:072:082:435:201:262:086:051:18
37:2338:3939:2145:0545:5347:2247:38
3:201:160:425:440:481:290:16
2190Martin Pešek52:402:463:396:268:109:0513:1914:3216:5820:3925:1326:5629:0035:1436:53
OK Lokomotiva Plzen2:460:532:471:440:554:141:132:263:414:341:432:046:141:39
44:1144:5645:4050:2551:1052:2252:40
7:180:450:444:450:451:120:18
3162Georg jun. Biller54:122:253:306:107:268:0612:4814:3916:5921:2226:5128:0831:2037:3839:28
SV Mietraching2:251:052:401:160:404:421:512:204:235:291:173:126:181:50
44:1245:0046:0351:3352:4753:5654:1250:27
4:440:481:035:301:141:090:16*44
4202Markus Hakkarainen54:502:222:575:366:527:3413:0814:4419:3022:2728:5930:3132:5038:5240:15
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:220:352:391:160:425:341:364:462:576:321:322:196:021:23
45:3146:0947:1852:1753:1854:3254:5010:5244:25
5:160:381:094:591:011:140:18*105*33
51207Max Brettschneider55:492:343:247:359:109:5715:0216:3219:0722:4428:2729:4231:4739:1541:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:340:504:111:350:475:051:302:353:375:431:152:057:282:20
45:4146:2847:1953:1354:1055:2755:49
4:060:470:515:540:571:170:22
61180Philipp Powik56:373:184:106:558:509:4115:0119:2722:3826:1130:4632:0834:0640:4142:24
OK Mark Brandenburg3:180:522:451:550:515:204:263:113:334:351:221:586:351:43
47:1448:4750:0554:2055:1556:1956:37
4:501:331:184:150:551:040:18
7153Alexander Tippelt58:142:523:497:099:2010:1417:1218:4521:0624:1729:3930:5933:1239:4741:13
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf2:520:573:202:110:546:581:332:213:115:221:202:136:351:26
47:2348:3750:3355:2356:4357:5758:1428:5944:29
6:101:141:564:501:201:140:17*87*104
8199Jonas Junker58:222:374:126:468:068:5213:2316:0020:4024:0129:0330:2332:1842:0843:41
OL Zimmerberg2:371:352:341:200:464:312:374:403:215:021:201:559:501:33
48:0950:4051:3155:5556:4558:0658:22
4:282:310:514:240:501:210:16
91144Sascha Boeck59:333:394:2210:2612:1112:4818:1020:2323:1726:4733:0935:0537:1644:1945:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:390:436:041:450:375:222:132:543:306:221:562:117:031:34
49:5050:5551:4056:3357:3259:1559:33
3:571:050:454:530:591:430:18
101147Matthias Faber61:324:455:258:5511:0012:0417:2018:4523:3429:0634:5436:5139:0445:2047:06
vereinlos4:450:403:302:051:045:161:254:495:325:481:572:136:161:46
52:0252:5153:3358:3759:3661:1261:32
4:560:490:425:040:591:360:20
111154Sebastian Riegel68:424:175:369:3712:3313:5524:5526:5231:0836:5843:0445:0147:1453:2255:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft4:171:194:012:561:2211:001:574:165:506:061:572:136:081:45
59:4360:4861:3566:0867:0568:2468:42
4:361:050:474:330:571:190:18
121263Tuomas Taubert69:207:328:4611:5614:0614:4520:0021:3824:2428:0334:5337:5340:3447:5249:40
Koovee7:321:143:102:100:395:151:382:463:396:503:002:417:181:48
59:1460:0160:4066:2167:2669:0169:20
9:340:470:395:411:051:350:19
131155Erwin Schramm69:263:114:227:0711:5112:4723:2525:0733:2137:2842:2444:2246:3852:5255:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:111:112:454:440:5610:381:428:144:074:561:582:166:142:47
59:2760:3461:1866:5468:0169:1169:26
3:481:070:445:361:071:100:15
14160Lukas Bersuck84:433:225:139:3512:1513:1121:2223:4428:2534:1341:1743:4448:2560:2462:56
Bielefelder TG3:221:514:222:400:568:112:224:415:487:042:274:4111:592:32
70:3372:0474:2581:2582:5184:2484:43
7:371:312:217:001:261:330:19
 
217Thomas LüchingerFehlst4:566:018:4511:0112:1417:5119:5423:2028:0335:2336:56---------------
OL Zimmerberg4:561:052:442:161:135:372:033:264:437:201:33
-------------------------62:4663:0441:4658:5460:36
25:500:18*83*95*56
150Sebastian GrunauAufg3:157:3414:3517:1018:1827:5030:2736:23------------------------------
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3:154:197:012:351:089:322:375:56
---------------53:4555:0156:4357:17
17:221:161:420:34
 
 
 
H21AL (Herren ab 21 A Lang) (16)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(65)3(102)4(46)5(45)6(71)7(72)8(75)9(79)10(86)11(85)12(82)13(93)14(69)
15(106)16(33)17(61)18(43)19(42)20(100)Ziel
 
1204Fabian Ringli34:221:502:204:235:285:589:1610:0712:0214:4217:3518:2719:5024:1525:23
OLG Schaffhausen1:500:302:031:050:303:180:511:552:402:530:521:234:251:08
27:5428:2929:0432:2633:0434:0734:22
2:310:350:353:220:381:030:15
2192Pascal Haas37:531:552:304:315:386:119:5610:4212:3715:1819:2420:3922:0226:5728:04
OLG Schaffhausen1:550:352:011:070:333:450:461:552:414:061:151:234:551:07
31:1931:5532:3136:0436:4237:4037:53
3:150:360:363:330:380:580:13
3198Dominik Haas45:381:552:265:046:058:0911:4012:5115:0218:2322:3924:0425:4731:2832:51
OLG Schaffhausen1:550:312:381:012:043:311:112:113:214:161:251:435:411:23
36:4537:3338:2343:1244:0345:2045:38
3:540:480:504:490:511:170:18
4836Vaclav Badura46:052:053:165:206:457:2311:1111:5613:5217:4221:3423:2125:4931:0832:29
MTV Bamberg2:051:112:041:250:383:480:451:563:503:521:472:285:191:21
37:5738:5339:3643:3344:3945:4746:0535:13
5:280:560:433:571:061:080:18*61
5148Daniel Steiger51:512:343:195:287:528:2911:5913:1115:0018:4022:3224:4827:0733:3034:53
OC München2:340:452:092:240:373:301:121:493:403:522:162:196:231:23
40:0440:4441:2749:5450:3251:3751:51
5:110:400:438:270:381:050:14
6155Georg Hinkel52:382:163:056:518:219:0214:1215:5218:0122:0227:3728:5130:4836:4138:59
SV Robotron Dresden2:160:493:461:300:415:101:402:094:015:351:141:575:532:18
43:0544:3645:2049:5350:5752:1552:3826:29
4:061:310:444:331:041:180:23*87
7210Mikhail Raer54:112:335:137:398:549:3713:5315:0716:5620:4225:3426:4428:3836:1138:48
SRD SK2:332:402:261:150:434:161:141:493:464:521:101:547:332:37
43:1944:3046:2650:3952:4553:5554:11
4:311:111:564:132:061:100:16
8156Peter Kraemer55:103:044:207:5710:0110:3615:3516:5319:0924:2027:5929:1334:1339:5941:25
Post SV Dresden3:041:163:372:040:354:591:182:165:113:391:145:005:461:26
45:2646:1347:3652:1253:3954:5255:1032:07
4:010:471:234:361:271:130:18*83
9144Stefan Buhler56:402:132:598:129:5910:3615:0016:1018:1823:2628:0530:5032:3642:1443:44
USV TU Dresden2:130:465:131:470:374:241:102:085:084:392:451:469:381:30
47:4048:5249:3154:1455:0256:2356:4041:26
3:561:120:394:430:481:210:17*94
10168Christoph Körner57:512:426:008:279:5910:3915:3017:2520:1623:0828:3530:1234:3540:2743:23
OLV Landshut2:423:182:271:320:404:511:552:512:525:271:374:235:522:56
46:5548:0048:4255:2356:3457:3757:51
3:321:050:426:411:111:030:14
11188Jan Hering58:553:083:536:247:538:2513:2715:3818:3525:4229:4830:5832:5442:1843:41
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:080:452:311:290:325:022:112:577:074:061:101:569:241:23
49:3550:2351:0556:2157:1558:4158:5539:40
5:540:480:425:160:541:260:14*94
12854Andreas Lenk60:253:394:358:1813:1814:0818:5520:1622:5127:0332:1833:3435:5943:1245:20
USV TU Dresden3:390:563:435:000:504:471:212:354:125:151:162:257:132:08
49:3150:2951:1357:2658:2560:0160:2511:56
4:110:580:446:130:591:360:24*57
131159Steffen Wersin62:282:403:276:207:588:4115:5917:3620:1726:0731:3432:5835:3843:2344:59
TGM Budenheim2:400:472:531:380:437:181:372:415:505:271:242:407:451:36
54:0754:4355:3760:0061:0162:1262:2848:10
9:080:360:544:231:011:110:16*104
141158Kai Wersin65:333:554:549:3012:3313:4319:4521:1029:1233:0238:0939:3741:5048:5951:24
TGM Budenheim3:550:594:363:031:106:021:258:023:505:071:282:137:092:25
55:2456:1157:0163:0164:0765:1265:33
4:000:470:506:001:061:050:21
15146Moritz Torgau76:382:553:526:3313:1015:0622:2223:2326:0732:4339:0348:3751:0456:5458:47
TV Oberbexbach2:550:572:416:371:567:161:012:446:366:209:342:275:501:53
64:2765:0269:4374:1375:0876:2376:38
5:400:354:414:300:551:150:15
 
139Dennis TreblowFehlst4:335:408:17-----12:0718:3319:4522:0026:1730:1031:3033:2939:0940:31
BSV Halle-Ammendorf4:331:072:373:506:261:122:154:173:531:201:595:401:22
45:5146:5747:4451:3652:2253:3953:57
5:201:060:473:520:461:170:18
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (18)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(51)2(45)3(71)4(75)5(76)6(74)7(73)8(78)9(79)10(85)11(88)12(103)13(92)14(59)
15(107)16(33)17(61)18(57)19(43)20(100)Ziel
 
1842Ingo Horst35:532:303:386:438:479:3010:3211:4613:1514:3617:5718:5422:1823:2625:23
SC Königstein2:301:083:052:040:431:021:141:291:213:210:573:241:081:57
26:5128:1928:5032:0634:0835:3735:531:18
1:281:280:313:162:021:290:16*49
2869Daniel Härtelt42:032:143:417:359:5210:3211:3813:0515:0716:5320:5122:1625:5627:1829:15
OLV Potsdam2:141:273:542:170:401:061:272:021:463:581:253:401:221:57
31:0232:5533:3537:3140:0341:4542:031:24
1:471:530:403:562:321:420:18*49
3838Ronny Natho44:322:204:198:4011:2212:2613:4514:5717:0418:4522:4223:5628:0029:2631:15
OC München2:201:594:212:421:041:191:122:071:413:571:144:041:261:49
32:5635:5136:3840:2342:5144:1744:32
1:412:550:473:452:281:260:15
4868Thomas Rewig45:102:253:528:0110:1210:4911:5513:2915:2217:2022:5123:5828:0729:4831:25
USV TU Dresden2:251:274:092:110:371:061:341:531:585:311:074:091:411:37
33:3135:4636:2340:4543:0744:5145:10
2:062:150:374:222:221:440:19
5867Daniel Heininger45:312:013:278:2211:0411:5213:0214:2416:0917:4523:0024:0828:0729:2431:07
OC München2:011:264:552:420:481:101:221:451:365:151:083:591:171:43
33:4035:3836:1240:4843:4445:1645:31
2:331:580:344:362:561:320:15
6872Hannes Heidrich46:392:193:4410:4413:2014:1715:5817:0218:4820:4824:5526:0430:1931:5433:32
SV Robotron Dresden2:191:257:002:360:571:411:041:462:004:071:094:151:351:38
35:0037:1838:2842:0644:5246:2346:39
1:282:181:103:382:461:310:16
7863Björn Frieling49:082:504:238:5511:4813:3214:5015:5918:0220:4125:3027:0630:4632:3034:39
RCEH Celle2:501:334:322:531:441:181:092:032:394:491:363:401:442:09
36:5039:3540:4544:2347:1448:5249:0838:35
2:112:451:103:382:511:380:16*106
8858Dirk Meyer49:252:143:427:4110:1111:2212:5314:1116:1418:5823:2024:4629:4331:0132:59
Post SV Dresden2:141:283:592:301:111:311:182:032:444:221:264:571:181:58
36:2338:5340:3144:5447:3249:0849:25
3:242:301:384:232:381:360:17
9859Ralph Körner50:302:065:409:4312:1113:0414:4216:3118:5420:5826:0927:3232:4134:0736:17
OLV Landshut2:063:344:032:280:531:381:492:232:045:111:235:091:262:10
37:5239:5940:3745:3048:1850:0950:30
1:352:070:384:532:481:510:21
10903Peter Weinig53:582:173:599:0312:0713:0314:2415:4117:3819:3124:0725:2234:1235:5238:09
OC München2:171:425:043:040:561:211:171:571:534:361:158:501:402:17
40:1842:4643:3448:0451:4653:4153:5849:14
2:092:280:484:303:421:550:17*46
11857Steffen Hartmann60:356:238:1214:1017:4718:5520:3122:0325:3727:2533:0534:3440:1242:1744:44
TGV Horn6:231:495:583:371:081:361:323:341:485:401:295:382:052:27
47:2349:4250:3054:5458:1560:1760:35
2:392:190:484:243:212:020:18
12865Ronny Krüger61:152:253:509:1313:0714:2215:3616:5619:2521:1429:5135:4140:1341:5344:24
Berliner Turnerschaft2:251:255:233:541:151:141:202:291:498:375:504:321:402:31
47:0950:4551:2355:4859:0260:5961:1547:5249:49
2:453:360:384:253:141:570:16*104*61
13856Tobias Schwartz64:292:574:3511:2514:5616:1418:4820:1122:4026:4633:2635:0042:3344:0547:32
Berliner TSC2:571:386:503:311:182:341:232:294:066:401:347:331:323:27
49:5351:4353:0957:0262:4564:1464:2946:15
2:211:501:263:535:431:290:15*69
14853Stephan Haenelt66:072:254:2910:2114:2815:3117:2319:2522:1326:5933:5635:2841:3643:3045:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:252:045:524:071:031:522:022:484:466:571:326:081:542:26
48:1651:4852:5259:1263:2765:4766:07
2:203:321:046:204:152:200:20
15839James Bryan71:042:595:3811:3817:5419:4621:4023:2426:3828:5234:1736:3441:4443:5546:07
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:592:396:006:161:521:541:443:142:145:252:175:102:112:12
48:0954:0254:4364:2168:4470:4671:04
2:025:530:419:384:232:020:18
16851Ralf Karassek80:453:266:1513:2418:0519:5322:0224:3428:4432:5742:1844:4851:2754:1857:27
SV Handwerk Erfurt3:262:497:094:411:482:092:324:104:139:212:306:392:513:09
60:1463:3065:1972:4877:3380:2080:45
2:473:161:497:294:452:470:25
17843Christian Friebe85:224:067:0016:4326:3427:2229:4131:4636:4940:1248:4550:5057:5660:2563:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf4:062:549:439:510:482:192:055:033:238:332:057:062:292:59
66:3569:4170:4477:3982:0885:0585:2224:31
3:113:061:036:554:292:570:17*76
18850Leopold Kühschelm91:123:345:4211:4818:2220:4325:4427:4830:0533:4242:0144:2551:1454:0957:29
Berliner Turnerschaft3:342:086:066:342:215:012:042:173:378:192:246:492:553:20
65:2072:2176:4483:2888:5890:5891:12
7:517:014:236:445:302:000:14
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (22)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(65)2(102)3(57)4(46)5(110)6(74)7(77)8(78)9(80)10(85)11(86)12(109)13(90)14(104)
15(41)16(42)17(38)18(100)Ziel
 
1877Georg Wittberger37:203:055:035:546:379:4212:3017:0217:5418:5821:2822:2025:1826:2030:01
FSPV Erste Bank3:051:580:510:433:052:484:320:521:042:300:522:581:023:41
32:5535:1336:1837:0637:20
2:542:181:050:480:14
2873Michael Löhning38:372:325:356:087:039:3812:5015:3116:4018:0920:5321:4324:4426:5430:44
USV TU Dresden2:323:030:330:552:353:122:411:091:292:440:503:012:103:50
33:5836:1837:3138:1938:3713:51
3:142:201:130:480:18*75
3846Björn Stieler38:412:365:115:486:389:3512:5815:3516:3318:0320:4021:5324:5926:1330:33
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:362:350:370:502:573:232:370:581:302:371:133:061:144:20
33:4936:0937:2938:2338:41
3:162:201:200:540:18
4870Thies Knoll39:012:335:426:167:029:5313:1316:0917:0718:4821:3022:2925:2826:4030:33
Bielefelder TG2:333:090:340:462:513:202:560:581:412:420:592:591:123:53
33:4736:2137:4738:4539:01
3:142:341:260:580:16
5970Raik Zschäckel39:182:214:445:236:148:3111:5314:3915:3217:0419:5520:4723:5027:5131:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:212:230:390:512:173:222:460:531:322:510:523:034:013:38
34:3436:4738:1338:5939:18
3:052:131:260:460:19
6837Uwe Weid40:092:305:025:396:519:4713:1416:3117:3318:4121:2122:4325:5127:0531:21
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:302:320:371:122:563:273:171:021:082:401:223:081:144:16
35:1437:4138:5739:5040:0934:28
3:532:271:160:530:19*62
7871Sven Hommen40:422:305:386:187:1410:1414:0316:3917:3819:2422:4623:5126:3828:4133:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:303:080:400:563:003:492:360:591:463:221:052:472:034:41
36:2738:3539:4440:2740:4232:39
3:052:081:090:430:15*107
8874Jens Lucke41:072:257:027:328:1910:3813:4516:3517:3619:1121:5822:5125:5829:4933:43
Post SV Dresden2:254:370:300:472:193:072:501:011:352:470:533:073:513:54
36:4538:5740:0540:5141:0727:45
3:022:121:080:460:16*103
9841LukᚠFaltejsek44:172:516:037:048:0511:0814:3816:5517:5720:0123:2124:5028:4629:5835:11
SV Mietraching2:513:121:011:013:033:302:171:022:043:201:293:561:125:13
39:0241:2542:4244:0044:1743:25
3:512:231:171:180:17*101
10864Christoph Freudenfeld44:394:049:5911:0612:0814:3617:4920:4521:4923:2226:2527:3630:5031:5536:31
TSV Worpswede4:045:551:071:022:283:132:561:041:333:031:113:141:054:36
40:0042:3443:3944:2244:3918:47
3:292:341:050:430:17*75
11860Volker Caspari44:472:556:217:048:0510:5514:4218:0219:0520:5524:3225:3029:1530:4335:37
OL Team Lippe2:553:260:431:012:503:473:201:031:503:370:583:451:284:54
39:4042:1543:3844:3244:47
4:032:351:230:540:15
12855Jan Knaup46:253:135:566:367:4311:0714:5518:2119:2621:2724:3825:3729:5431:0836:32
Braunschweiger MTV3:132:430:401:073:243:483:261:052:013:110:594:171:145:24
40:3343:2945:0246:0346:25
4:012:561:331:010:22
13862Torsten Kaufmann47:423:318:128:489:4713:0117:0220:1821:3123:0427:2328:2732:1733:4538:16
USV TU Dresden3:314:410:360:593:144:013:161:131:334:191:043:501:284:31
42:1845:0546:2947:2447:4218:13
4:022:471:240:550:18*75
14845Andreas Hoferer49:093:157:368:179:1412:2116:3919:3820:4223:1226:3928:1232:0733:4139:27
OLG Ortenau3:154:210:410:573:074:182:591:042:303:271:333:551:345:46
43:3246:1747:5648:5049:09
4:052:451:390:540:19
15861Peter Adorjan50:593:246:398:259:4713:2416:5519:5521:0722:4025:4129:4833:4835:1641:38
Berliner TSC3:243:151:461:223:373:313:001:121:333:014:074:001:286:22
46:0648:1449:4750:3950:5918:03
4:282:081:330:520:20*75
16852Martin Schwarz59:193:409:069:5111:0116:1821:3625:2326:4828:5832:4835:3340:1642:0348:22
TGV Horn3:405:260:451:105:175:183:471:252:103:502:454:431:476:19
52:5456:0357:4759:0159:19
4:323:091:441:140:18
17840Roger Ebert62:493:107:4311:0112:2015:5621:0725:1227:0428:3632:4634:1538:5540:3447:36
OLV Landshut3:104:333:181:193:365:114:051:521:324:101:294:401:397:02
56:0459:3161:2662:3062:49
8:283:271:551:040:19
18835Martin Holzhaus63:023:198:279:5811:0515:2820:4724:2425:5527:3234:0035:4344:2946:3452:08
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:195:081:311:074:235:193:371:311:376:281:438:462:055:34
56:3360:1061:5062:4563:02
4:253:371:400:550:17
191203Michael Bially66:014:368:149:0910:1914:5119:2124:5026:2333:0037:2238:5645:0247:0853:36
TSV Ipsheim4:363:380:551:104:324:305:291:336:374:221:346:062:066:28
58:5162:2064:1265:3466:01
5:153:291:521:220:27
20847Jörg Höhre69:289:1413:5415:1116:2321:1725:4630:2531:4433:3137:1139:2443:2544:3659:34
Ski-Club Helsa9:144:401:171:124:544:294:391:191:473:402:134:011:1114:58
63:5266:4668:2169:0669:28
4:182:541:350:450:22
21Harald Tröße83:224:209:0410:0411:4516:5223:5430:4033:0035:2444:0846:5753:0655:4367:32
SV TU Ilmenau4:204:441:001:415:077:026:462:202:248:442:496:092:3711:49
74:0779:1181:3982:5783:22
6:355:042:281:180:25
22848Jan Müller85:034:449:4811:3713:1620:0627:3734:1436:3739:1746:0248:0555:0458:1168:15
USV TU Dresden4:445:041:491:396:507:316:372:232:406:452:036:593:0710:04
75:3380:2482:5184:3185:03
7:184:512:271:400:32
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (51)4,4 km 140 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(110)3(71)4(75)5(76)6(74)7(73)8(80)9(87)10(86)11(88)12(109)13(92)14(106)
15(33)16(46)17(43)18(100)Ziel
 
1973Stefano Maddalena32:021:263:375:337:328:199:1910:3113:0714:4515:1915:5818:2720:3824:18
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:262:111:561:590:471:001:122:361:380:340:392:292:113:40
24:5028:4730:2031:4632:02
0:323:571:331:260:16
2964Rolf Breckle37:251:243:325:468:3510:0311:2113:0616:0817:5818:2919:0922:0024:2428:36
Bielefelder TG1:242:082:142:491:281:181:453:021:500:310:402:512:244:12
29:1834:0035:2837:0837:25
0:424:421:281:400:17
3957Joachim Stamer38:051:454:166:319:009:4811:0812:2615:3917:3818:2019:0821:5824:3628:55
MTK Bad Harzburg1:452:312:152:290:481:201:183:131:590:420:482:502:384:19
29:4434:1836:0837:4738:05
0:494:341:501:390:18
4968Christian Stamer38:151:424:166:329:1410:3611:5212:5816:0517:5418:3719:2322:0624:2829:14
Preetzer TSV1:422:342:162:421:221:161:063:071:490:430:462:432:224:46
29:5434:2136:2137:5938:15
0:404:272:001:380:16
5967Hendryk Wetzel38:251:193:525:378:329:2410:3511:5915:1317:0617:3918:2021:0623:3029:01
SV Robotron Dresden1:192:331:452:550:521:111:243:141:530:330:412:462:245:31
29:3734:2136:3338:0738:25
0:364:442:121:340:18
6962Sven Klose38:381:323:576:059:2210:2911:5813:2016:2318:3219:0619:5622:3825:2129:17
USV TU Dresden1:322:252:083:171:071:291:223:032:090:340:502:422:433:56
29:5834:5936:4238:2138:38
0:415:011:431:390:17
7966Steffen Bäßler39:121:344:036:099:0110:0411:2812:5316:0718:0118:4219:2922:1625:0129:52
SV Bad Düben1:342:292:062:521:031:241:253:141:540:410:472:472:454:51
30:3434:5937:1038:5339:12
0:424:252:111:430:19
8963Udo Lange39:361:444:227:3410:2811:3512:4613:5816:5019:1219:4320:2222:5325:1930:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:442:383:122:541:071:111:122:522:220:310:392:312:264:49
30:4735:0937:1539:1939:36
0:394:222:062:040:17
9886Klaus Schwind40:012:525:387:3410:4811:4112:4614:0917:0818:5619:3620:1522:5625:4331:11
OLG Ortenau2:522:461:563:140:531:051:232:591:480:400:392:412:475:28
31:4136:0438:1039:4540:01
0:304:232:061:350:16
10969Rolf Wüstenhagen40:172:104:557:0910:1011:0112:2313:5617:0318:5519:3420:2023:0825:5030:10
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:102:452:143:010:511:221:333:071:520:390:462:482:424:20
31:0136:0938:1139:5940:17
0:515:082:021:480:18
111042Andreas Spengler40:381:223:237:089:5010:3811:5513:2116:2119:1119:4020:2523:2525:5530:36
ESV Lok Dessau1:222:013:452:420:481:171:263:002:500:290:453:002:304:41
31:2036:1438:2340:1940:3818:3625:17
0:444:542:091:560:19*86*91
12940Jörn Saß41:432:435:307:4310:4712:1213:5415:1618:2020:1020:5521:4824:3127:0232:42
OLF Mainz2:432:472:133:041:251:421:223:041:500:450:532:432:315:40
33:3938:0939:5841:2841:43
0:574:301:491:300:15
131043Matthias Müller41:453:035:157:4310:3111:2012:2813:4417:2919:2520:0320:5023:5826:1131:56
Post SV Dresden3:032:122:282:480:491:081:163:451:560:380:473:082:135:45
32:4336:5039:4741:2541:45
0:474:072:571:380:20
14958Frank Sickert42:482:184:196:318:439:4711:0212:3815:5420:0520:3821:2724:1827:1131:56
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:182:012:122:121:041:151:363:164:110:330:492:512:534:45
32:3739:0240:5142:2942:48
0:416:251:491:380:19
15923Roland Vogl42:521:384:296:509:4011:1312:4014:0618:4420:5021:2922:1424:5827:3333:26
SV Mietraching1:382:512:212:501:331:271:264:382:060:390:452:442:355:53
34:2239:0240:5042:3342:52
0:564:401:481:430:19
16959Thilo Bruns42:531:454:026:3710:1211:1012:4314:0917:5219:4420:2021:0724:4927:5232:57
MTK Bad Harzburg1:452:172:353:350:581:331:263:431:520:360:473:423:035:05
33:4638:4540:5942:3642:53
0:494:592:141:370:17
17897Sergey Cherniavsky43:292:164:368:0311:2412:2313:5515:0919:5421:5422:3823:2726:4029:1033:26
OC München2:162:203:273:210:591:321:144:452:000:440:493:132:304:16
34:2739:2241:2843:1343:299:01
1:014:552:061:450:16*72
18978Jan Waldmann43:451:424:006:238:5710:4212:3013:4417:0919:3820:1621:1224:0528:1734:40
OL Zimmerberg1:422:182:232:341:451:481:143:252:290:380:562:534:126:23
35:1739:4641:5343:2943:45
0:374:292:071:360:16
191152Jan Ptacek43:491:484:467:1610:0110:4411:5513:1316:4520:1720:4921:4224:4327:1532:46
VSS Prirodoveda Praha1:482:582:302:450:431:111:183:323:320:320:533:012:325:31
33:3438:4441:3943:2843:4919:38
0:485:102:551:490:21*86
20890Vilhelm Lukács43:503:115:449:2912:0412:5014:3616:0319:4321:2822:1022:5526:1829:2733:13
OLV Landshut3:112:333:452:350:461:461:273:401:450:420:453:233:093:46
34:0639:0341:3543:2943:50
0:534:572:321:540:21
21905Markus Prolingheuer44:091:303:365:509:119:5413:3815:0918:1820:1020:5721:4124:2827:0033:17
TV 1898 Alsbach1:302:062:143:210:433:441:313:091:520:470:442:472:326:17
34:0839:2441:3143:4844:096:42
0:515:162:072:170:21*72
221226Stefan Hötzinger44:392:555:287:5511:2912:1913:4715:2518:3720:5821:4422:4025:4328:4933:01
TSV Natternberg2:552:332:273:340:501:281:383:122:210:460:563:033:064:12
33:5739:5142:2844:2144:39
0:565:542:371:530:18
23956Henry Jobst44:552:105:448:1811:4912:3515:5717:2520:3723:4324:1525:1828:2531:2635:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:103:342:343:310:463:221:283:123:060:321:033:073:013:59
36:0440:5943:1144:4044:559:21
0:394:552:121:290:15*72
24944Jens Rabe45:284:166:218:3410:4811:5313:0914:3617:5722:0822:4123:3126:2829:0934:01
SV Sedlitz BW 904:162:052:132:141:051:161:273:214:110:330:502:572:414:52
34:4441:1943:0745:0945:28
0:436:351:482:020:19
25Ivo Novak46:351:314:1313:0316:1217:0818:0919:4222:5124:4225:1525:5728:4831:2036:19
OK 24 Praha1:312:428:503:090:561:011:333:091:510:330:422:512:324:59
37:0242:0444:1846:1346:358:42
0:435:022:141:550:22*72
26954Stefan Bleidorn46:471:313:426:0413:1013:5815:2016:5220:3525:2025:5326:3529:4432:1237:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:312:112:227:060:481:221:323:434:450:330:423:092:284:59
38:0042:4944:4946:2746:4712:07
0:494:492:001:380:20*76
27943Hans Breckle47:382:184:397:1410:2511:1512:3814:2218:3421:1621:4822:3225:5429:5536:06
Bielefelder TG2:182:212:353:110:501:231:444:122:420:320:443:224:016:11
36:5242:3445:2447:1647:38
0:465:422:501:520:22
28875Pavel Lederer48:261:395:057:4911:0812:0913:3515:1419:5722:0422:5423:4226:5232:3137:21
OK Doksy1:393:262:443:191:011:261:394:432:070:500:483:105:394:50
38:1443:5345:5848:0248:26
0:535:392:052:040:24
29Petr Kozina49:132:296:188:5512:2713:3815:2717:0921:1623:3824:3125:2829:0132:1337:13
SK Praga2:293:492:373:321:111:491:424:072:220:530:573:333:125:00
38:4344:3146:4448:5249:13
1:305:482:132:080:21
30938Stefan Röhl50:441:484:437:2611:0512:2514:1116:0419:4721:5622:3823:3126:5230:4638:49
OLF Mainz1:482:552:433:391:201:461:533:432:090:420:533:213:548:03
39:4445:3848:1350:2350:44
0:555:542:352:100:21
31933Jürgen Scheuermann50:442:065:278:3712:1013:3415:5517:2921:1026:5527:2328:3532:4135:2939:35
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:063:213:103:331:242:211:343:415:450:281:124:062:484:06
40:4545:4648:3850:2650:44
1:105:012:521:480:18
32953Martin Gertenbach51:313:556:328:4211:0812:3113:5115:2820:0127:4428:3029:1732:4535:3040:13
Ski-Club Helsa3:552:372:102:261:231:201:374:337:430:460:473:282:454:43
41:0246:3949:0751:0851:312:3322:21
0:495:372:282:010:23*49*82
33895Jörg Hänsel53:431:594:518:0915:3716:3418:1020:0523:5926:3227:1428:1832:1235:2841:33
SV Lengefeld1:592:523:187:280:571:361:553:542:330:421:043:543:166:05
42:2647:5050:0553:2353:43
0:535:242:153:180:20
34951Martin Hennseler54:252:095:188:0212:1713:3415:0416:1520:1727:2728:0228:5333:3636:2743:13
MTV Seesen2:093:092:444:151:171:301:114:027:100:350:514:432:516:46
43:5848:3751:1254:1054:25
0:454:392:352:580:15
35932Björn Finkenstaedt55:293:046:2410:1513:4414:3816:0418:0022:0629:2730:2031:2235:4238:4143:19
OLV Potsdam3:043:203:513:290:541:261:564:067:210:531:024:202:594:38
44:2450:0852:5955:0855:2926:1526:54
1:055:442:512:090:21*85*85
36936Frank Rabe55:374:3011:5613:4116:4017:4419:1820:4525:3029:1529:4930:5033:5136:4245:28
SV Sedlitz BW 904:307:261:452:591:041:341:274:453:450:341:013:012:518:46
46:0251:0553:2855:1655:37
0:345:032:231:480:21
37986Igors Bogdanovs55:591:544:428:3312:4813:5715:5217:3721:5624:2725:2026:3231:0634:2239:50
SRD SK1:542:483:514:151:091:551:454:192:310:531:124:343:165:28
40:5149:2853:3255:3955:59
1:018:374:042:070:20
38935Rolf Weinert57:413:026:269:5313:4615:0917:4118:5922:4725:1826:1127:0534:0036:5345:51
Post SV Dresden3:023:243:273:531:232:321:183:482:310:530:546:552:538:58
46:4952:1755:4657:2357:4110:46
0:585:283:291:370:18*72
39922Sven Hockeborn64:022:215:408:3316:0216:5418:4620:3224:1227:0028:0029:0132:3636:0241:50
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:213:192:537:290:521:521:463:402:481:001:013:353:265:48
42:3753:0661:2263:4064:029:4114:36
0:4710:298:162:180:22*72*76
40Thomas Döhler65:442:097:1110:5115:5417:3219:2322:0127:0130:0931:2832:3337:1940:5848:48
SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün2:095:023:405:031:381:512:385:003:081:191:054:463:397:50
49:5258:2262:4265:1965:44
1:048:304:202:370:25
41898Lutz Werner67:201:545:479:3814:1815:5018:1120:1224:5227:5928:5930:0339:0342:5053:11
SV Wannweil1:543:533:514:401:322:212:014:403:071:001:049:003:4710:21
54:1061:0364:4267:0167:20
0:596:533:392:190:19
42914Stephan Kunckel68:372:346:5812:1116:4819:5823:5325:2129:5333:1734:4636:3742:2346:3853:49
USV TU Dresden2:344:245:134:373:103:551:284:323:241:291:515:464:157:11
55:2161:5565:1168:1368:3713:30
1:326:343:163:020:24*72
43913Philippe Imbsweiler71:124:558:4912:4823:5125:3727:4529:3533:1936:3639:5140:5948:0151:4057:13
TV Oberbexbach4:553:543:5911:031:462:081:503:443:173:151:087:023:395:33
58:5764:2568:4670:5371:12
1:445:284:212:070:19
44982Josef Hilbert75:495:058:3612:1420:3721:4123:5826:0630:4437:4138:3339:4145:0150:0560:13
Naturfreunde Wien5:053:313:388:231:042:172:084:386:570:521:085:205:0410:08
61:0568:2072:4775:2975:4914:58
0:527:154:272:420:20*73
45921Sven Borrmann79:384:057:5212:0918:3719:5322:1024:0428:4531:3233:2835:0938:5942:0652:04
OL Görlitz4:053:474:176:281:162:171:544:412:471:561:413:503:079:58
53:4960:2163:4466:5679:38
1:456:323:233:1212:42
46919Jesús Hervás Lucas82:082:106:0410:3114:4816:4319:2921:2526:0928:4129:3730:3957:3661:2167:18
Gymnasion Offenbach2:103:544:274:171:552:461:564:442:320:561:0226:573:455:57
68:2477:2779:5081:4882:08
1:069:032:231:580:20
47910Gunnar Grote92:016:3910:0214:4520:1922:2625:2126:5830:4155:1756:1557:1960:5266:1773:43
OLV Uslar6:393:234:435:342:072:551:373:4324:360:581:043:335:257:26
75:5185:1589:4691:4492:01
2:089:244:311:580:17
 
971Michael FinkenstädtFehlst1:353:575:528:399:2910:3711:5314:42-----21:0821:4724:1426:3430:00
OLV Uslar1:352:221:552:470:501:081:162:496:260:392:272:203:26
30:3634:5336:4638:2138:3617:06
0:364:171:531:350:15*85
952Uwe RöhnerFehlst1:354:176:4410:46-----11:4113:1316:5318:5819:3620:1723:1925:5931:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:352:422:274:020:551:323:402:050:380:413:022:405:26
32:2037:2939:0941:0741:2430:34
0:555:091:401:580:17*97
908Silvio MinnerFehlst3:157:0610:3414:49-----17:3219:2524:0430:2931:3933:0038:1543:1051:21
OL Görlitz3:153:513:284:152:431:534:396:251:101:215:154:558:11
54:1564:1768:2871:0771:29
2:5410:024:112:390:22
916Sven BuchholzAufg3:0116:18------------------------------------------------------------
MTK Bad Harzburg3:0113:17
--------------------
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (59)3,6 km 110 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(63)2(111)3(72)4(74)5(75)6(80)7(86)8(85)9(82)10(109)11(90)12(92)13(57)14(43)
15(100)Ziel
 
1961Andreas Lückmann32:121:553:446:528:058:5512:2217:3318:3119:5823:1524:2025:3927:2530:25
Post SV Dresden1:551:493:081:130:503:275:110:581:273:171:051:191:463:00
31:5432:12
1:290:18
2965Heiko Gossel32:142:103:597:039:4710:3613:5816:3617:3520:0523:3824:4025:5927:5730:16
USV TU Dresden2:101:493:042:440:493:222:380:592:303:331:021:191:582:19
31:5732:14
1:410:17
3988Thomas Meier32:302:194:027:309:0710:5314:0616:2817:3319:0322:3423:5325:3728:3630:29
OLG Kakowa2:191:433:281:371:463:132:221:051:303:311:191:442:591:53
32:1332:30
1:440:17
4972Urs Utzinger32:462:124:248:099:3410:3313:5216:2017:3019:0323:0324:2526:0728:3030:49
OL Zimmerberg2:122:123:451:250:593:192:281:101:334:001:221:422:232:19
32:3232:46
1:430:14
5941Benedikt Funk32:552:264:067:359:1010:1313:3515:5417:1518:5122:3123:4525:2828:3531:00
OLG Ortenau2:261:403:291:351:033:222:191:211:363:401:141:433:072:25
32:3832:55
1:380:17
61264Nikolay Tikhonov32:582:304:328:089:3210:3113:5416:1918:1720:2023:5025:2726:4928:5131:04
OMEGA RUSSIA2:302:023:361:240:593:232:251:582:033:301:371:222:022:13
32:3932:58
1:350:19
7983Pascal Berger33:202:584:388:059:5410:5514:1517:2318:3620:1423:4724:5926:3328:4231:27
OLG Basel2:581:403:271:491:013:203:081:131:383:331:121:342:092:45
33:0133:2030:08
1:340:19*45
8881Thomas Schüßler33:282:094:197:469:2910:3014:0317:0518:1620:0123:3525:0426:4428:4631:25
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:092:103:271:431:013:333:021:111:453:341:291:402:022:39
33:1133:28
1:460:17
9985Martin Schaffner34:071:583:307:088:249:1712:2914:5115:5217:2720:5922:3024:0226:0232:05
OLK Piz Hasi1:581:323:381:160:533:122:221:011:353:321:311:322:006:03
33:5134:0723:2229:03
1:460:16*91*42
10960Peter Depta34:422:314:268:359:5310:4813:5016:2317:5920:1024:0925:3827:3729:4532:40
OLG Siegerland2:311:554:091:180:553:022:331:362:113:591:291:592:082:55
34:2434:42
1:440:18
11904Torsten Kleipa36:192:535:009:0510:4612:1215:4618:5520:2622:1426:2827:4529:2831:4434:00
OLF Mainz2:532:074:051:411:263:343:091:311:484:141:171:432:162:16
35:5536:1918:09
1:550:24*87
12884Stefan König36:352:284:117:518:529:4913:0815:3016:4519:0122:5525:5927:4632:1734:35
OLG Ortenau2:281:433:401:010:573:192:221:152:163:543:041:474:312:18
36:1836:3531:11
1:430:17*46
13947Raimondas Olisauskas36:353:115:409:3310:5411:5615:4218:4019:4922:0226:0427:1629:0631:1334:26
Berliner TSC3:112:293:531:211:023:462:581:092:134:021:121:502:073:13
36:1836:35
1:520:17
141034Klaus Hempel37:023:468:2712:1013:2814:2517:5620:2721:4724:2227:5529:2430:4932:5235:05
USV TU Dresden3:464:413:431:180:573:312:311:202:353:331:291:252:032:13
36:4137:021:56
1:360:21*54
15948Hagen Nieke37:192:324:389:1911:1312:1815:5418:4320:1722:5126:5428:4230:2532:4535:32
USV TU Dresden2:322:064:411:541:053:362:491:342:344:031:481:432:202:47
37:0237:1934:22
1:300:17*45
16955Andrej Zelenin37:272:344:338:3511:2712:3217:3520:1721:5724:0427:5929:0930:5733:0035:43
USG Chemnitz2:341:594:022:521:055:032:421:402:073:551:101:482:032:43
37:0937:2730:15
1:260:18*91
17945Wolfram Knitsch38:042:394:358:4910:1311:2215:1120:2022:0624:0228:2429:4231:3333:3335:46
Post-SV Chemnitz2:391:564:141:241:093:495:091:461:564:221:181:512:002:13
37:4538:04
1:590:19
18924Ralf Wittiber38:072:214:099:4311:4913:5017:2220:0421:3024:1728:2229:3731:1633:3136:05
Skiclub Bonn2:211:485:342:062:013:322:421:262:474:051:151:392:152:34
37:4738:07
1:420:20
19979Erich Göschl38:342:574:508:5210:1811:3115:1317:5921:2623:2927:0828:5030:2633:4136:36
OLC Währing2:571:534:021:261:133:422:463:272:033:391:421:363:152:55
38:1638:34
1:400:18
20911Vadim Ni39:243:145:259:1810:3811:4216:0820:5822:0825:1629:2330:5232:4334:4737:27
OLV Steinberg3:142:113:531:201:044:264:501:103:084:071:291:512:042:40
39:0739:24
1:400:17
21939Jens Struckmann40:012:294:439:2112:0913:0816:5519:2920:5822:4229:3030:4232:1534:2137:55
Braunschweiger MTV2:292:144:382:480:593:472:341:291:446:481:121:332:063:34
39:4140:01
1:460:20
22950Michael Drechsel40:052:384:508:4710:1711:1614:4919:5021:3124:1228:3030:1032:2434:5038:03
USV TU Dresden2:382:123:571:300:593:335:011:412:414:181:402:142:263:13
39:4840:05
1:450:17
23894Csaba Rácz40:212:554:408:239:5110:5214:2721:5823:2025:2429:3631:1232:5635:3938:05
OLV Landshut2:551:453:431:281:013:357:311:222:044:121:361:442:432:26
40:0340:21
1:580:18
24980Marco Breitenmoser40:333:255:2611:4113:0013:5517:3119:4120:5523:1727:0431:1833:1735:5738:30
OL Zimmerberg3:252:016:151:190:553:362:101:142:223:474:141:592:402:33
40:1640:339:32
1:460:17*71
25892Siegfried Liebl41:452:394:539:0510:4111:5015:5621:1623:0625:0229:3131:1233:0335:2839:43
TV Osterhofen2:392:144:121:361:094:065:201:501:564:291:411:512:254:15
41:2641:4537:49
1:430:19*55
261262Tero Taubert42:133:265:5711:1313:0214:0818:0622:2423:3725:4730:4632:1634:2037:0240:01
Koovee3:262:315:161:491:063:584:181:132:104:591:302:042:422:59
41:4942:1339:10
1:480:24*44
271205Gerhard Brettschneider42:272:404:459:4011:1012:2916:2218:5820:4523:3228:1229:5531:3633:5040:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:402:054:551:301:193:532:361:472:474:401:431:412:146:21
42:0642:2737:42
1:550:21*42
281146Christian Buchberger42:404:116:2812:1413:5615:0519:1225:0026:2628:3732:2933:5935:5938:2040:44
MTV Seesen4:112:175:461:421:094:075:481:262:113:521:302:002:212:24
42:2442:40
1:400:16
29927Matthias Blaschke43:093:198:3312:5514:2715:3020:3723:4225:3228:0432:3533:5535:3038:3841:09
SC Volpriehausen3:195:144:221:321:035:073:051:502:324:311:201:353:082:31
42:5243:09
1:430:17
30934Kay Cruse43:154:346:2410:1311:2612:3217:3120:1321:2723:0727:0434:1535:3238:0341:12
SV Robotron Dresden4:341:503:491:131:064:592:421:141:403:577:111:172:313:09
42:5843:152:2128:5730:48
1:460:17*54*103*92
31889Tobias Wolf43:522:344:188:129:2010:2115:0622:3523:3625:2133:0434:1135:5238:0041:31
OLG Siegerland2:341:443:541:081:014:457:291:011:457:431:071:412:083:31
43:3543:5217:45
2:040:17*85
32925Stefan Bönig44:303:417:2211:4213:2314:3119:0423:2924:5927:4332:2633:5435:5538:4041:38
OLV Uslar3:413:414:201:411:084:334:251:302:444:431:282:012:452:58
44:1144:30
2:330:19
331225René Hellmann45:002:324:468:4510:0911:0815:2523:4225:0228:3333:3934:5736:5039:0242:40
USV TU Dresden2:322:143:591:240:594:178:171:203:315:061:181:532:123:38
44:4245:00
2:020:18
34977Axel Biel45:034:296:4411:0212:3613:3817:5121:4823:3328:0132:4734:2036:0538:2042:55
Naturfreunde Wien4:292:154:181:341:024:133:571:454:284:461:331:452:154:35
44:4445:03
1:490:19
35984Martin Attinger45:112:305:1810:2212:0013:1218:0923:5125:1027:3432:4234:3436:4139:0342:30
OL Zimmerberg2:302:485:041:381:124:575:421:192:245:081:522:072:223:27
44:5245:11
2:220:19
36937Eckart Voskamp45:233:186:0311:1313:0114:0919:5623:1324:4926:5231:1332:3335:4538:5743:13
OC München3:182:455:101:481:085:473:171:362:034:211:203:123:124:16
45:0945:23
1:560:14
37883Norberth Zölde46:123:146:2111:4313:2114:3519:5923:1924:4627:3633:0535:0436:5939:5343:36
OLV Landshut3:143:075:221:381:145:243:201:272:505:291:591:552:543:43
45:4946:12
2:130:23
38926Udo Hinkel46:122:545:069:2112:5214:2719:0122:1023:4525:5330:5732:4035:1440:2744:02
SV Robotron Dresden2:542:124:153:311:354:343:091:352:085:041:432:345:133:35
45:5046:12
1:480:22
39915Veikko Baath46:136:078:0613:0215:3716:4621:4925:0926:5028:3733:3535:0836:5539:2143:39
TSV Jetzendorf6:071:594:562:351:095:033:201:411:474:581:331:472:264:18
45:5446:131:294:44
2:150:19*54*54
40906Christian Kosch46:144:156:1610:0412:0012:5816:4720:3422:3324:4728:5036:4638:2541:1243:59
OLV Steinberg4:152:013:481:560:583:493:471:592:144:037:561:392:472:47
45:5446:14
1:550:20
411176Peter Kudraß46:152:384:459:5111:2612:4118:0021:1123:0827:4834:0636:0238:0041:0143:42
SG Zittau Süd2:382:075:061:351:155:193:111:574:406:181:561:583:012:41
45:5446:15
2:120:21
42918Holm Winter46:343:145:4010:1312:1413:3117:5722:5724:0027:1032:1433:5436:1440:3143:56
SV Robotron Dresden3:142:264:332:011:174:265:001:033:105:041:402:204:173:25
46:1646:34
2:200:18
43928Lutz Spranger46:507:499:3613:2414:3815:3721:2526:1628:0630:5835:3236:5938:4741:1544:05
TSV Karlshorst7:491:473:481:140:595:484:511:502:524:341:271:482:282:50
46:0646:501:58
2:010:44*54
44912Torsten Mättig48:222:515:2310:1412:4113:5719:0123:5425:5228:5834:2936:1838:3241:1145:35
USV TU Dresden2:512:324:512:271:165:044:531:583:065:311:492:142:394:24
48:0048:22
2:250:22
45920Günter Karsten Stöcker49:133:235:5912:3414:2215:4822:0125:4928:4031:0635:5938:0340:4443:1346:33
SV Vorwärts Leipzig3:232:366:351:481:266:133:482:512:264:532:042:412:293:20
48:5249:13
2:190:21
46917Peter Olschowski50:363:186:0911:1513:2314:4320:0128:1030:0332:0937:2539:2141:1444:0048:00
OLV Steinberg3:182:515:062:081:205:188:091:532:065:161:561:532:464:00
50:1750:36
2:170:19
47901Michael Witzel50:532:415:079:3011:4313:3317:3720:5223:0432:2736:2638:0941:4944:1648:27
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:412:264:232:131:504:043:152:129:233:591:433:402:274:11
50:3350:53
2:060:20
48907Jens Rathmann54:253:417:0012:3016:0417:5423:1130:0431:3334:4340:1942:0744:2948:0651:37
SV Schmalkalden 043:413:195:303:341:505:176:531:293:105:361:482:223:373:31
54:0754:25
2:300:18
49893Peter Heim56:133:406:4012:3014:2616:0522:4326:5228:4431:2837:2739:5042:1849:0053:00
OL-Team Filder3:403:005:501:561:396:384:091:522:445:592:232:286:424:00
55:4756:13
2:470:26
50909Thomas Görtelmeyer56:133:396:5912:4015:1816:5722:4227:0128:4934:3240:0142:0844:4349:0053:03
MTK Bad Harzburg3:393:205:412:381:395:454:191:485:435:292:072:354:174:03
55:4956:13
2:460:24
51896Rainer Hirschmiller57:153:105:3011:3513:2519:2125:0429:3131:1834:1540:2542:5645:2649:0754:04
TGV Horn3:102:206:051:505:565:434:271:472:576:102:312:303:414:57
56:5557:1517:03
2:510:20*76
52975Martin Frischknecht60:023:549:0015:0517:4720:5325:3829:5131:4634:2540:1142:3547:3052:4156:36
Alta O-lag3:545:066:052:423:064:454:131:552:395:462:244:555:113:55
59:3260:02
2:560:30
53987Roberto Sanna61:375:378:3714:3916:5318:1624:4729:0431:0734:3841:0244:2147:0454:0158:28
U.S. San Giorgio5:373:006:022:141:236:314:172:033:316:243:192:436:574:27
61:1161:37
2:430:26
54976Peter Badertscher62:283:516:4519:3221:2328:5534:1737:5040:0742:3547:5849:5953:3256:2860:03
OL Zimmerberg3:512:5412:471:517:325:223:332:172:285:232:013:332:563:35
62:1162:28
2:080:17
55931Wolfgang Fuchs66:517:1510:0318:1219:5421:1726:3531:5733:3935:5350:3953:2455:3759:2964:08
OLG Siegerland7:152:488:091:421:235:185:221:422:1414:462:452:133:524:39
66:2866:514:095:1613:28
2:200:23*51*52*71
56974Rico Huber78:494:2010:3922:2725:1727:1032:3638:3343:1647:3260:0962:4465:3169:0176:05
OL Zimmerberg4:206:1911:482:501:535:265:574:434:1612:372:352:473:307:04
78:3378:49
2:280:16
57929Gerhard Garbas80:4410:0614:4726:3934:2336:2442:0348:0350:5955:2062:5865:5069:1173:3677:47
TV Oberbexbach10:064:4111:527:442:015:396:002:564:217:382:523:214:254:11
80:1780:44
2:300:27
581163Jan Bouwman85:136:1123:2830:2933:1834:4440:5451:3253:1056:4664:4067:2670:3274:5282:05
Kölner OL-Team6:1117:177:012:491:266:1010:381:383:367:542:463:064:207:13
84:5085:132:37
2:450:23*54
 
Thomas FreyerFehlst13:1716:4730:4434:2637:3043:1053:34-----65:1572:3374:5280:5192:2499:46
Laufen und Gutes Tun13:173:3013:573:423:045:4010:2411:417:182:195:5911:337:22
102:47103:09
3:010:22
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (41)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(64)3(111)4(72)5(74)6(77)7(78)8(80)9(87)10(109)11(90)12(92)13(57)14(43)
15(100)Ziel
 
11040Michael Thierolf28:242:303:475:068:149:1811:4112:3414:0715:5518:4920:0521:1422:5426:36
TSG Bad König2:301:171:193:081:042:230:531:331:482:541:161:091:403:42
28:0728:24
1:310:17
21039Dirk Hartmann30:181:242:564:368:319:5012:2513:2614:3717:4220:4222:2023:5825:4628:01
SV Mietraching1:241:321:403:551:192:351:011:113:053:001:381:381:482:15
29:5730:18
1:560:21
31041Jens Leibiger30:231:343:064:348:229:4212:0713:1815:0718:0320:5721:5823:4525:3227:48
Post SV Dresden1:341:321:283:481:202:251:111:492:562:541:011:471:472:16
30:0530:23
2:170:18
41029Horst von Gaza30:411:363:215:169:1410:5213:2514:2815:4417:4020:4822:4524:2426:2728:42
OLV Uslar1:361:451:553:581:382:331:031:161:563:081:571:392:032:15
30:2230:41
1:400:19
51003Magnus Berger33:202:063:315:288:4710:3013:2014:1815:3220:1423:2524:5026:1328:3731:14
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft2:061:251:573:191:432:500:581:144:423:111:251:232:242:37
33:0133:2025:35
1:470:19*91
61033Matias Mieth34:032:204:166:2510:1712:0115:0916:1817:3219:3422:3424:1625:5728:1531:53
USV Jena2:201:562:093:521:443:081:091:142:023:001:421:412:183:38
33:4134:03
1:480:22
71053Juha-Pekka Harju34:561:323:125:319:3311:0113:4714:4916:2822:3225:2426:5128:3030:1932:54
Tampereen Pyrinto1:321:402:194:021:282:461:021:396:042:521:271:391:492:35
34:3734:56
1:430:19
81051Jürg Wälchli37:301:403:215:319:3110:4913:1914:2415:3924:2627:2929:1030:3532:3835:34
TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia1:401:412:104:001:182:301:051:158:473:031:411:252:032:56
37:1337:3011:4319:1223:15
1:390:17*75*86*85
91020Frank Richter38:251:453:396:0110:2811:4515:0416:2818:2724:2027:5729:4231:3233:4936:09
TSV Karlshorst1:451:542:224:271:173:191:241:595:533:371:451:502:172:20
38:0738:2521:42
1:580:18*86
101064Alois Achermann38:531:453:536:1710:3411:4814:0515:0516:1925:4928:5930:2932:3634:3936:47
OLK Piz Hasi1:452:082:244:171:142:171:001:149:303:101:302:072:032:08
38:3638:5319:2524:42
1:490:17*85*86
111022Stephan Schliebener39:191:573:585:5910:5713:0316:0717:3319:0621:4425:5827:5329:4831:5536:37
OLV Uslar1:572:012:014:582:063:041:261:332:384:141:551:552:074:42
38:5939:19
2:220:20
121004Uwe Beierlein39:202:565:067:2412:1014:0217:5919:1820:5223:2927:1929:1631:1333:5736:42
OC München2:562:102:184:461:523:571:191:342:373:501:571:572:442:45
39:0239:20
2:200:18
131050Josef Zapletal39:413:315:277:2012:0513:2516:2217:3120:4722:4625:5429:2531:5034:0337:40
Naturfreunde Wien3:311:561:534:451:202:571:093:161:593:083:312:252:133:37
39:2639:41
1:460:15
141037Jan Kaminsky39:431:594:537:1511:4216:5519:2520:3521:5524:3227:4729:2131:4234:0737:31
BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:592:542:224:275:132:301:101:202:373:151:342:212:25</