Ratisbona Open - SprintstaffelMon 01/05/17 00:21
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Elite (D-H-H-D) (156)
PlStnrNameZeit
1130Henning Kapischke15:361(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4OK Mark Brandenburg0:551:442:463:393:524:045:047:488:129:3610:4112:0612:1813:12
#13 3,500 km 20 Hm0:550:491:020:530:130:121:002:440:241:241:051:250:120:54
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel*38
14:2414:4915:2715:362:56
1:120:250:380:09
2140Karolína Šiková15:411(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1OK Lokomotiva Plzen 10:511:462:333:443:585:107:308:059:3910:4712:0313:1314:2614:50
#19 3,400 km 20 Hm0:510:550:471:110:141:122:200:351:341:081:161:101:130:24
15(100)Ziel
15:3115:41
0:410:10
3104Sabine Rothaug15:451(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1OSC Kassel 10:441:462:593:564:095:137:318:219:5411:0012:1513:1914:2814:51
#11 3,400 km 20 Hm0:441:021:130:570:131:042:180:501:331:061:151:041:090:23
15(100)Ziel
15:3115:45
0:400:14
4109Patricia Nieke15:491(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1USV TU Dresden 20:471:422:273:453:594:105:117:368:029:3510:4712:0712:2013:19
#21 3,400 km 20 Hm0:470:550:451:180:140:111:012:250:261:331:121:200:130:59
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
14:3314:5715:3715:49
1:140:240:400:12
5127Birte Friedrichs15:521(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1MTV Seesen 11:051:542:423:534:044:175:127:418:069:4110:4912:0812:2113:20
#7 3,400 km 20 Hm1:050:490:481:110:110:130:552:290:251:351:081:190:130:59
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
14:3514:5815:4015:52
1:150:230:420:12
6106Anne Röhnert15:551(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1Post SV Dresden 11:051:572:453:514:035:087:328:219:5511:0112:1813:2714:3615:01
#16 3,300 km 20 Hm1:050:520:481:060:121:052:240:491:341:061:171:091:090:25
15(100)Ziel
15:4215:55
0:410:13
7117Anna Reinhardt15:591(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1USV TU Dresden 30:481:432:293:403:524:055:007:327:589:3810:5012:1112:2313:22
#33 3,400 km 20 Hm0:480:550:461:110:120:130:552:320:261:401:121:210:120:59
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
14:3915:0515:4615:59
1:170:260:410:13
8103Theresa Flechsig16:021(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1USV TU Dresden 11:031:522:383:473:594:125:057:498:229:5211:0012:1912:3313:32
#7 3,400 km 20 Hm1:030:490:461:090:120:130:532:440:331:301:081:190:140:59
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
14:4415:0815:4916:02
1:120:240:410:13
9102Mareike Seeger16:031(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1OLG Regensburg 11:061:563:074:054:174:285:317:548:3410:0311:1312:3013:3614:46
#5 3,400 km 20 Hm1:060:501:110:580:120:111:032:230:401:291:101:171:061:10
15(35)16(100)Ziel
15:0915:5016:03
0:230:410:13
9138Helen Rendich16:031(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1SV Wannweil 11:041:542:403:494:034:155:187:568:3210:0611:1612:3213:3814:47
#30 3,400 km 20 Hm1:040:500:461:090:140:121:032:380:361:341:101:161:061:09
15(35)16(100)Ziel
15:1215:5016:03
0:250:380:13
11127Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg16:191(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4MTV Seesen 11:052:003:074:064:185:227:448:2010:0311:1112:3313:4414:5915:26
#10 3,400 km 20 Hm1:050:551:070:590:121:042:220:361:431:081:221:111:150:27
15(100)Ziel
16:0916:19
0:430:10
12128Dianora Herashchenko16:201(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1OC München 10:461:533:064:024:165:247:488:3310:0411:1512:3513:4815:0215:27
#11 3,400 km 20 Hm0:461:071:130:560:141:082:240:451:311:111:201:131:140:25
15(100)Ziel
16:0816:20
0:410:12
13124Anne Kunzendorf16:251(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 10:451:472:323:474:375:468:138:4910:2711:3512:5213:5915:0915:35
#19 3,400 km 20 Hm0:451:020:451:150:501:092:270:361:381:081:171:071:100:26
15(100)Ziel
16:1216:25
0:370:13
14103Paula Starke16:361(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV TU Dresden 11:112:083:214:284:405:428:068:4010:1611:2412:4713:5515:0715:43
#10 3,400 km 20 Hm1:110:571:131:070:121:022:240:341:361:081:231:081:120:36
15(100)Ziel
16:2316:36
0:400:13
15109Ellen Klüser16:461(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV TU Dresden 21:262:153:294:274:415:488:128:4710:2711:3912:5714:0815:2215:50
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:260:491:140:580:141:072:240:351:401:121:181:111:140:28
15(100)Ziel
16:3516:46
0:450:11
16127Erik Döhler16:581(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3MTV Seesen 11:242:423:193:303:394:316:327:008:108:569:4510:4111:3812:35
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:241:180:370:110:090:522:010:281:100:460:490:560:570:57
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*54
13:3914:3515:2116:1216:4716:581:1610:35
1:040:560:460:510:350:11
17141Stefan Buhler17:131(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1USV TU Dresden 60:451:512:403:554:084:225:218:018:2810:1611:3413:0313:1714:21
#33 3,400 km 20 Hm0:451:060:491:150:130:140:592:400:271:481:181:290:141:04
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
15:4316:1217:0017:13
1:220:290:480:13
18101Lisa Müller17:141(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1USV Jena 10:491:462:474:044:185:228:188:4610:2911:4313:0913:2614:2915:50
#1 3,400 km 20 Hm0:490:571:011:170:141:042:560:281:431:141:260:171:031:21
15(35)16(100)Ziel
16:1717:0117:14
0:270:440:13
19140Jiri Valeš17:201(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:252:393:173:263:384:236:347:048:129:009:5010:4911:5512:53
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm1:251:140:380:090:120:452:110:301:080:480:500:591:060:58
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
13:5814:5315:5016:3817:1017:20
1:050:550:570:480:320:10
20108Marie Hofmeister17:211(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4MTK Bad Harzburg 11:332:253:384:384:515:548:338:5910:3811:5313:2313:3714:4015:59
#17 3,400 km 20 Hm1:330:521:131:000:131:032:390:261:391:151:300:141:031:19
15(35)16(100)Ziel
16:2517:0817:21
0:260:430:13
21133Britta Meißner17:261(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1OLV Landshut 10:491:492:423:594:134:255:328:268:5510:3811:4813:1313:2914:36
#21 3,400 km 20 Hm0:491:000:531:170:140:121:072:540:291:431:101:250:161:07
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
15:5916:2817:1317:26
1:230:290:450:13
22106Matthias Kretzschmar17:341(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3Post SV Dresden 11:252:433:223:324:276:256:538:048:539:3910:3411:3512:3513:46
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:251:180:390:100:551:580:281:110:490:460:551:011:001:11
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34
13:5814:5215:5416:4617:2117:341:17
0:120:541:020:520:350:13
22105Esther Schulte-Zurhausen17:341(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:302:223:184:374:516:048:359:1110:4912:0813:3514:4916:0716:34
#15 3,400 km 20 Hm1:300:520:561:190:141:132:310:361:381:191:271:141:180:27
15(100)Ziel
17:2017:34
0:460:14
24111Sandra Eidmann17:361(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1Bielefelder TG 11:102:032:524:124:245:338:278:5410:3811:5113:1813:3214:4016:09
#25 3,400 km 20 Hm1:100:530:491:200:121:092:540:271:441:131:270:141:081:29
15(35)16(100)Ziel
16:3817:2117:36
0:290:430:15
25127Ole Hennseler17:391(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2MTV Seesen 11:192:303:163:274:216:206:457:588:489:3110:3011:4512:4513:56
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:191:110:460:110:541:590:251:130:500:430:591:151:001:11
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
14:0715:0016:0216:5617:2917:3910:22
0:110:531:020:540:330:10
25102Isabel Seeger17:391(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4OLG Regensburg 11:112:363:264:535:066:228:589:2411:0012:1113:3713:5214:5716:17
#1 3,400 km 20 Hm1:111:250:501:270:131:162:360:261:361:111:260:151:051:20
15(35)16(100)Ziel
16:4417:2717:39
0:270:430:12
27136Anna Biller17:421(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1SV Mietraching 30:501:483:074:114:275:428:198:5810:4512:0113:3314:5116:1116:39
#11 3,400 km 20 Hm0:500:581:191:040:161:152:370:391:471:161:321:181:200:28
15(100)Ziel
17:2517:42
0:460:17
28103Florian Flechsig17:441(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV TU Dresden 11:292:453:243:353:444:446:537:228:319:2110:1311:0312:0513:03
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:291:160:390:110:091:002:090:291:090:500:520:501:020:58
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
14:1015:0716:0116:5617:3217:44
1:070:570:540:550:360:12
29106Philipp Müller17:531(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2Post SV Dresden 11:152:233:083:173:284:146:227:158:239:1110:0110:5812:3713:33
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:151:080:450:090:110:462:080:531:080:480:500:571:390:56
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
14:3815:3316:2117:1017:4317:53
1:050:550:480:490:330:10
30134Maria Lange17:561(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4SV Mietraching 11:152:173:094:264:414:576:059:039:3311:1312:2713:5114:0615:11
#21 3,400 km 20 Hm1:151:020:521:170:150:161:082:580:301:401:141:240:151:05
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
16:3417:0117:4317:56
1:230:270:420:13
31116Sören Lösch18:091(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3USV Jena 21:172:313:223:334:256:527:188:339:2410:0811:0212:2213:2114:29
#12 3,900 km 20 Hm1:171:140:510:110:522:270:261:150:510:440:541:200:591:08
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
14:4015:3016:2717:2117:5718:0910:56
0:110:500:570:540:360:12
32126Solia Stamer18:111(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1MTK Bad Harzburg 21:142:143:284:324:454:596:088:589:3811:1712:2914:0015:1516:33
#5 3,400 km 20 Hm1:141:001:141:040:130:141:092:500:401:391:121:311:151:18
15(35)16(100)Ziel
17:0617:5418:11
0:330:480:17
33114Cedric Guthier18:171(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2TSG Bad König 11:172:263:123:234:206:247:228:369:2710:2511:1912:2213:2014:26
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:171:090:460:110:572:040:581:140:510:580:541:030:581:06
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
15:2216:1917:3518:0718:17
0:560:571:160:320:10
34113Katharina Wilke18:191(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4Berliner TSC 11:462:463:374:515:056:249:099:4811:3612:5314:2315:3817:0017:28
#15 3,400 km 20 Hm1:461:000:511:140:141:192:450:391:481:171:301:151:220:28
15(100)Ziel
18:0818:19
0:400:11
35118#NV Kulow18:201(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4Berliner Turnerschaft 11:392:513:474:595:165:296:269:059:4311:5813:0614:3014:4515:47
#33 3,400 km 20 Hm1:391:120:561:120:170:130:572:390:382:151:081:240:151:02
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
17:0417:2918:0818:20
1:170:250:390:12
36128Teodor Yordanov18:251(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OC München 11:302:493:273:383:494:456:567:448:569:4510:3611:2712:4713:47
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:301:190:380:110:110:562:110:481:120:490:510:511:201:00
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
14:5515:5416:5017:3818:1518:25
1:080:590:560:480:370:10
37109Karsten Leideck18:311(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2USV TU Dresden 21:312:473:313:413:524:396:407:048:329:2210:0711:0412:4913:48
#22 3,900 km 20 Hm1:311:160:440:100:110:472:010:241:280:500:450:571:450:59
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*34
14:5415:0515:5416:5517:4418:2018:311:22
1:060:110:491:010:490:360:11
38112Laura Fischer18:341(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1OLG Regensburg 20:531:553:194:314:466:068:499:3111:2512:4214:2015:4217:0717:36
#11 3,400 km 20 Hm0:531:021:241:120:151:202:430:421:541:171:381:221:250:29
15(100)Ziel
18:2118:34
0:450:13
38135Hannah Kühne18:341(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
4SV Mietraching 21:002:363:534:585:125:246:449:3010:0911:5613:0614:3915:5017:08
#27 3,400 km 20 Hm1:001:361:171:050:140:121:202:460:391:471:101:331:111:18
15(35)16(100)Ziel
17:3518:2018:34
0:270:450:14
40101Leonore Winkler18:391(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV Jena 11:202:363:393:504:014:487:137:569:0810:0111:0011:5312:5413:53
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:201:161:030:110:110:472:250:431:120:530:590:531:010:59
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
14:5815:5416:5917:5118:2718:39
1:050:561:050:520:360:12
40104Hendrik Holzhauer18:391(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3OSC Kassel 11:212:373:273:374:346:397:058:249:1910:0411:0312:1913:2414:41
#12 3,900 km 20 Hm1:211:160:500:100:572:050:261:190:550:450:591:161:051:17
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
14:5415:4816:5217:4718:2518:3910:56
0:130:541:040:550:380:14
42116Paulina Strobel18:431(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1USV Jena 20:541:582:494:214:365:558:569:4211:3512:5014:2715:4617:1417:46
#19 3,400 km 20 Hm0:541:040:511:320:151:193:010:461:531:151:371:191:280:32
15(100)Ziel
18:2918:43
0:430:14
43103Wieland Kundisch18:461(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2USV TU Dresden 11:212:343:223:344:326:407:038:209:109:5510:4812:3213:3314:48
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:211:130:480:120:582:080:231:170:500:450:531:441:011:15
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
15:0316:0217:0517:5818:3518:46
0:150:591:030:530:370:11
44117Cedrik Klein18:491(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2USV TU Dresden 31:262:473:273:384:306:286:538:129:059:5010:4511:5212:5214:25
#14 3,800 km 20 Hm1:261:210:400:110:521:580:251:190:530:450:551:071:001:33
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34
14:3815:3316:3517:3018:3818:491:19
0:130:551:020:551:080:11
45105Roman Schulte-Zurhausen18:501(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:272:423:203:304:206:187:289:019:5410:3611:3312:5013:4614:55
#14 3,800 km 20 Hm1:271:150:380:100:501:581:101:330:530:420:571:170:561:09
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
15:1016:0217:0318:0618:3918:50
0:150:521:011:030:330:11
46123Ivana Knaupova18:531(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1Braunschweiger MTV 11:122:113:304:374:505:056:099:059:3411:2212:4314:1914:3715:48
#41 3,500 km 20 Hm1:120:591:191:070:130:151:042:560:291:481:211:360:181:11
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
17:1517:4718:3218:53
1:270:320:450:21
47112Marei Lehner18:561(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4OLG Regensburg 21:452:373:334:535:066:269:109:4311:3412:5314:2914:4815:5717:31
#25 3,400 km 20 Hm1:450:520:561:200:131:202:440:331:511:191:360:191:091:34
15(35)16(100)Ziel
17:5818:4418:56
0:270:460:12
48135Julia Penzkofer19:061(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1SV Mietraching 21:172:153:124:404:556:059:189:4811:3912:5414:3314:5016:0517:33
#25 3,400 km 20 Hm1:170:580:571:280:151:103:130:301:511:151:390:171:151:28
15(35)16(100)Ziel
18:0118:5119:06
0:280:500:15
49124Immanuel Berger19:111(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:342:453:243:354:246:367:088:199:1010:1011:1013:1614:1415:23
#37 3,800 km 20 Hm1:341:110:390:110:492:120:321:110:511:001:002:060:581:09
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
16:2517:3218:2619:0019:11
1:021:070:540:340:11
49104Insa Föhn19:111(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4OSC Kassel 11:312:283:204:545:085:226:269:179:4811:5213:1514:4815:0216:08
#7 3,400 km 20 Hm1:310:570:521:340:140:141:042:510:312:041:231:330:141:06
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
17:3818:0718:5719:11
1:300:290:500:14
51105Ines Grunau19:141(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:562:003:214:304:455:016:169:209:5211:5013:0714:4515:0216:14
#13 3,500 km 20 Hm0:561:041:211:090:150:161:153:040:321:581:171:380:171:12
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
17:4318:1318:5919:14
1:290:300:460:15
52107Eija Schulze19:151(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:142:143:354:475:016:159:169:5011:4113:0614:4915:0516:1517:44
#17 3,400 km 20 Hm1:141:001:211:120:141:143:010:341:511:251:430:161:101:29
15(35)16(100)Ziel
18:1519:0019:15
0:310:450:15
52134Helena Bastian19:151(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1SV Mietraching 11:132:083:284:284:424:566:048:359:1410:5112:3315:0716:2517:46
#24 3,400 km 20 Hm1:130:551:201:000:140:141:082:310:391:371:422:341:181:21
15(35)16(100)Ziel
18:1618:5919:15
0:300:430:16
54122Marie Herrnhold19:191(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1Berliner TSC 21:112:083:034:414:565:116:229:159:5811:5713:1914:5516:1717:45
#40 3,400 km 20 Hm1:110:570:551:380:150:151:112:530:431:591:221:361:221:28
15(35)16(100)Ziel
18:1519:0419:19
0:300:490:15
55108Esther Stamer19:201(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1MTK Bad Harzburg 11:112:133:074:284:436:078:529:3312:0913:2915:0616:2317:4618:15
#19 3,400 km 20 Hm1:111:020:541:210:151:242:450:412:361:201:371:171:230:29
15(100)Ziel
19:0219:20
0:470:18
56120Johanna Parascandola19:221(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1USV TU Dresden 40:551:583:174:254:406:008:409:1811:0912:3015:1816:3517:5618:25
#11 3,400 km 20 Hm0:551:031:191:080:151:202:400:381:511:212:481:171:210:29
15(100)Ziel*38
19:1019:223:32
0:450:12
57109Wilhelm Holfeld19:231(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3USV TU Dresden 21:383:003:504:014:587:237:519:0710:0211:0712:1013:2314:2415:33
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:381:220:500:110:572:250:281:160:551:051:031:131:011:09
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
16:3617:4018:3419:1119:23
1:031:040:540:370:12
58113Ronja Fell19:281(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1Berliner TSC 10:531:573:184:274:414:586:049:089:4111:5313:1914:5715:1516:24
#29 3,500 km 20 Hm0:531:041:211:090:140:171:063:040:332:121:261:380:181:09
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
17:5818:2819:1419:28
1:340:300:460:14
59102Julian Nürnberger19:311(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OLG Regensburg 11:152:293:193:283:414:297:017:328:549:4810:5811:5713:2014:21
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:151:140:500:090:130:482:320:311:220:541:100:591:231:01
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
15:3316:3317:3618:4219:1819:31
1:121:001:031:060:360:13
60124Colin Vavra19:341(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:172:313:233:353:464:537:037:318:549:5210:3911:3812:4713:49
#28 3,900 km 20 Hm1:171:140:520:120:111:072:100:281:230:580:470:591:091:02
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*54
15:0915:2116:2217:3918:3519:2319:3411:29
1:200:121:011:170:560:480:11
61134Korbinian Lange19:371(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2SV Mietraching 11:212:453:413:535:007:267:599:1910:1511:1112:0813:3014:3315:46
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:211:240:560:121:072:260:331:200:560:560:571:221:031:13
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
16:5217:5018:4719:2419:37
1:060:580:570:370:13
61132Johanna Scheler19:371(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 10:521:512:464:104:305:498:389:1711:0812:2515:1616:3718:0418:33
#19 3,400 km 20 Hm0:520:590:551:240:201:192:490:391:511:172:511:211:270:29
15(100)Ziel
19:2119:37
0:480:16
63116Joris Hochstetter19:551(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2USV Jena 21:423:194:074:184:315:297:558:309:5010:4111:3812:3713:4314:45
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm1:421:370:480:110:130:582:260:351:200:510:570:591:061:02
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
15:5816:5717:5119:1019:4519:55
1:130:590:541:190:350:10
64137Hannes Heidrich19:561(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2SV Robotron Dresden 21:323:103:544:074:195:237:358:029:1910:1010:5612:0313:2814:31
#2 3,900 km 20 Hm1:321:380:440:130:121:042:120:271:170:510:461:071:251:03
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*34
15:4415:5816:5518:0319:0619:4419:561:19
1:130:140:571:081:030:380:12
65110Franz Gawlitza19:581(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3SV Robotron Dresden 11:383:043:473:595:037:197:499:1410:1010:5912:1313:2314:2815:44
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:381:260:430:121:042:160:301:250:560:491:141:101:051:16
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
15:5616:5318:0219:0519:4519:5812:02
0:120:571:091:030:400:13
66113Sebastian Fleiß20:021(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3Berliner TSC 11:172:443:433:544:547:258:159:3610:3211:3212:4513:5314:5316:09
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:171:270:590:111:002:310:501:210:561:001:131:081:001:16
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel*54
17:1318:0919:1619:5120:0212:34
1:040:561:070:350:11
67110Elisabeth Heidrich20:031(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4SV Robotron Dresden 11:202:283:245:075:235:377:0910:2310:5212:4714:0115:3915:5317:02
#21 3,400 km 20 Hm1:201:080:561:430:160:141:323:140:291:551:141:380:141:09
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
18:3119:0019:4920:03
1:290:290:490:14
68117Corinna Nieke20:051(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV TU Dresden 31:432:424:035:125:296:479:5310:3412:3413:5215:4617:0818:3219:04
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:430:591:211:090:171:183:060:412:001:181:541:221:240:32
15(100)Ziel
19:5220:05
0:480:13
69126Nina Döllgast20:071(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4MTK Bad Harzburg 21:292:383:365:165:327:0010:0910:4112:3313:5715:3515:5317:0618:37
#1 3,400 km 20 Hm1:291:090:581:400:161:283:090:321:521:241:380:181:131:31
15(35)16(100)Ziel
19:0619:5220:07
0:290:460:15
70117Josef Neumann20:091(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV TU Dresden 31:232:393:293:413:514:557:138:049:2610:2111:1612:2113:3314:39
#34 3,900 km 20 Hm1:231:160:500:120:101:042:180:511:220:550:551:051:121:06
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
16:0417:1218:2119:2119:5720:09
1:251:081:091:000:360:12
71108Christoph Hofmeister20:131(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3MTK Bad Harzburg 11:262:523:443:554:074:587:087:378:589:5210:5011:5513:3614:45
#20 3,900 km 20 Hm1:261:260:520:110:120:512:100:291:210:540:581:051:411:09
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
16:0016:1217:0918:1919:2020:0020:13
1:150:120:571:101:010:400:13
72110Kilian Höck20:151(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2SV Robotron Dresden 11:222:483:433:544:557:247:579:1610:1011:1112:1013:4214:4616:02
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:221:260:550:111:012:290:331:190:541:010:591:321:041:16
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
17:0918:2319:2720:0420:15
1:071:141:040:370:11
73124Vanessa Pirc20:161(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:412:374:065:165:305:466:5210:2410:5512:5514:1315:4816:0317:15
#41 3,500 km 20 Hm1:410:561:291:100:140:161:063:320:312:001:181:350:151:12
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
18:4919:1720:0420:16
1:340:280:470:12
74114Jana Kunkelmann20:171(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4TSG Bad König 11:162:253:515:045:205:386:4310:0710:3712:3713:5815:3215:4717:11
#29 3,500 km 20 Hm1:161:091:261:130:160:181:053:240:302:001:211:340:151:24
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
18:4719:2220:0620:17
1:360:350:440:11
75112Quirin Lehner20:201(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OLG Regensburg 21:373:013:494:014:125:047:288:139:3610:3311:2912:2914:0015:07
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm1:371:240:480:120:110:522:240:451:230:570:561:001:311:07
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
16:2417:2918:2819:2920:0820:20
1:171:050:591:010:390:12
76119Leon Kollenbach20:231(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2Ski-Club Helsa 11:262:463:413:565:027:257:579:2110:2311:4212:4413:5415:0416:20
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:261:200:550:151:062:230:321:241:021:191:021:101:101:16
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
16:3217:2918:3519:3320:1220:23
0:120:571:060:580:390:11
77113Karsten Blume20:261(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2Berliner TSC 11:433:063:494:014:115:077:287:599:2510:2211:1912:3913:5114:56
#2 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:230:430:120:100:562:210:311:260:570:571:201:121:05
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*63*54
16:1516:2917:2918:3719:3720:1220:262:5612:32
1:190:141:001:081:000:350:14
78138Jakob Schach20:371(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2SV Wannweil 11:222:463:433:554:527:178:009:2210:2111:2812:3413:4614:5716:20
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:221:240:570:120:572:250:431:220:591:071:061:121:111:23
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
17:3118:4019:4220:2320:37
1:111:091:020:410:14
79115Pia Schneider20:411(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1OLG Saar 11:142:083:294:394:545:146:3510:0610:3612:4314:1516:0316:2017:30
#31 3,500 km 20 Hm1:140:541:211:100:150:201:213:310:302:071:321:480:171:10
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
19:0419:3820:2920:41
1:340:340:510:12
80128Johanna Greiner20:451(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4OC München 11:402:403:355:135:305:466:5410:1110:4612:4714:0916:0116:1617:31
#7 3,400 km 20 Hm1:401:000:551:380:170:161:083:170:352:011:221:520:151:15
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
19:0819:4020:3120:45
1:370:320:510:14
81137Kathrin Winter20:471(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4SV Robotron Dresden 21:402:343:325:015:176:369:4710:4113:2314:4316:2617:4819:1419:48
#15 3,400 km 20 Hm1:400:540:581:290:161:193:110:542:421:201:431:221:260:34
15(100)Ziel
20:3420:47
0:460:13
81104Friedrich von Uckro20:471(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OSC Kassel 11:272:513:373:504:025:027:308:149:3610:3511:4812:5114:1915:24
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:271:240:460:130:121:002:280:441:220:591:131:031:281:05
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
16:4317:5218:5219:5520:3520:47
1:191:091:001:030:400:12
83120Tomi Kääriäinen20:591(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
2USV TU Dresden 41:453:143:594:125:157:438:289:5410:5711:5613:0014:1115:2016:43
#37 3,800 km 20 Hm1:451:290:450:131:032:280:451:261:030:591:041:111:091:23
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
17:5419:0420:0320:4620:59
1:111:100:590:430:13
84125Thessa Jobst21:001(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 10:551:542:504:384:546:119:4810:2412:3314:0115:5416:1417:3119:19
#1 3,400 km 20 Hm0:550:590:561:480:161:173:370:362:091:281:530:201:171:48
15(35)16(100)Ziel
19:5320:4521:00
0:340:520:15
85112Philipp Schwarck21:041(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3OLG Regensburg 21:242:453:443:564:075:107:488:269:5410:5511:4412:5314:3015:34
#28 3,900 km 20 Hm1:241:210:590:120:111:032:380:381:281:010:491:091:371:04
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
16:5517:0818:0619:1520:1420:5221:04
1:210:130:581:090:590:380:12
86138Sandra Nill21:121(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4SV Wannweil 11:212:324:005:105:265:427:0810:2410:5913:0614:3016:1316:3117:48
#29 3,500 km 20 Hm1:211:111:281:100:160:161:263:160:352:071:241:430:181:17
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
19:2920:0420:5821:12
1:410:350:540:14
87107Bonnie Schimmeck21:201(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
4Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:222:343:365:225:405:587:1110:1411:0813:0914:4016:2318:1219:43
#18 3,400 km 20 Hm1:221:121:021:460:180:181:133:030:542:011:311:431:491:31
15(35)16(100)Ziel*47
20:1521:0621:2017:38
0:320:510:14
87132Jan Schmidt21:201(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:262:583:544:064:235:137:429:0010:2811:3512:2513:2514:3515:43
#20 3,900 km 20 Hm1:261:320:560:120:170:502:291:181:281:070:501:001:101:08
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
17:0417:1718:1719:3120:2821:0821:20
1:210:131:001:140:570:400:12
89116Franziska Hochstetter21:491(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4USV Jena 21:472:504:215:446:016:187:3710:5611:3513:2915:0616:5017:1118:26
#31 3,500 km 20 Hm1:471:031:311:230:170:171:193:190:391:541:371:440:211:15
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
20:1320:4721:3621:49
1:470:340:490:13
90137Sabine Juckelandt21:511(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1SV Robotron Dresden 21:002:123:414:555:105:266:3910:1010:4612:5214:3316:2416:4118:00
#29 3,500 km 20 Hm1:001:121:291:140:150:161:133:310:362:061:411:510:171:19
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
19:5720:3121:2621:51
1:570:340:550:25
91110Isabel Jakob21:531(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1SV Robotron Dresden 11:152:133:324:424:565:136:219:2910:1713:5415:2817:1918:4620:17
#24 3,400 km 20 Hm1:150:581:191:100:140:171:083:080:483:371:341:511:271:31
15(35)16(100)Ziel
20:4921:3921:53
0:320:500:14
92118Ronny Krüger21:541(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2Berliner Turnerschaft 11:272:533:514:044:175:177:409:3210:5411:5213:0014:0215:2816:35
#34 3,900 km 20 Hm1:271:260:580:130:131:002:231:521:220:581:081:021:261:07
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
17:5318:5920:0321:0421:4321:54
1:181:061:041:010:390:11
93123Jens Struckmann21:571(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2Braunschweiger MTV 11:363:074:084:225:348:018:3110:0611:0712:0213:1314:3415:5717:28
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:361:311:010:141:122:270:301:351:010:551:111:211:231:31
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
17:4318:4719:5920:5921:4321:57
0:151:041:121:000:440:14
94107Jannis Leimstoll21:581(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:322:593:584:115:207:408:229:5310:5611:4812:5414:1315:3617:13
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:321:270:590:131:092:200:421:311:030:521:061:191:231:37
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
17:2718:3419:4921:0221:4421:58
0:141:071:151:130:420:14
95106Merle Sihver21:591(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4Post SV Dresden 11:112:263:575:145:315:477:2510:5011:2213:3414:5316:5217:1018:31
#13 3,500 km 20 Hm1:111:151:311:170:170:161:383:250:322:121:191:590:181:21
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
20:1520:4921:4821:59
1:440:340:590:11
96132Fabian Scheler22:021(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:443:274:164:304:445:558:279:2510:4811:4912:4813:5515:1216:23
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:441:430:490:140:141:112:320:581:231:010:591:071:171:11
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
17:4918:5820:0721:0921:4722:02
1:261:091:091:020:380:15
97137Karol Kielb22:031(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3SV Robotron Dresden 21:322:583:534:085:077:558:3210:0111:0112:1013:1515:2916:3718:01
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:321:260:550:150:592:480:371:291:001:091:052:141:081:24
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
19:0920:0921:1021:5122:03
1:081:001:010:410:12
97121Sophie Kääriäinen22:031(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV TU Dresden 51:532:533:555:466:047:3510:5811:4413:4815:2417:1018:4320:1720:49
#15 3,400 km 20 Hm1:531:001:021:510:181:313:230:462:041:361:461:331:340:32
15(100)Ziel
21:4622:03
0:570:17
99118Claudia Becker22:051(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1Berliner Turnerschaft 11:162:103:254:324:475:5910:4411:3013:3015:0517:1818:4120:3821:07
#35 3,400 km 20 Hm1:160:541:151:070:151:124:450:462:001:352:131:231:570:29
15(100)Ziel*35
21:5222:058:40
0:450:13
100125Elisa Wolf22:121(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 11:512:534:235:395:587:3410:4411:2813:3915:2317:2618:5620:3321:06
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:511:021:301:160:191:363:100:442:111:442:031:301:370:33
15(100)Ziel
21:5922:12
0:530:13
101141Andreas Lenk22:191(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV TU Dresden 61:463:134:415:526:067:2210:2611:2314:4616:0617:5519:1520:4121:14
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:461:271:281:110:141:163:040:573:231:201:491:201:260:33
15(100)Ziel*33
22:0422:194:23
0:500:15
102126Tom Buchholz22:211(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2MTK Bad Harzburg 21:263:084:134:254:395:368:239:1310:3911:4012:4113:5215:0316:10
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:261:421:050:120:140:572:470:501:261:011:011:111:111:07
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
18:0919:1720:2521:2422:0722:21
1:591:081:080:590:430:14
103134Girts Leontjevs22:271(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3SV Mietraching 11:433:234:144:275:317:528:259:5911:0012:0213:1414:3715:4717:17
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:400:510:131:042:210:331:341:011:021:121:231:101:30
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*40
17:3318:4320:1421:3222:1322:271:2119:56
0:161:101:311:180:410:14
104123Liisa Rihko-Struckmann22:311(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
4Braunschweiger MTV 11:372:594:025:375:556:147:4210:5611:4314:0415:4417:3819:1120:48
#42 3,400 km 20 Hm1:371:221:031:350:180:191:283:140:472:211:401:541:331:37
15(35)16(100)Ziel
21:2122:1422:31
0:330:530:17
105108Matti Bruns22:341(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2MTK Bad Harzburg 11:353:043:544:074:195:227:508:329:5610:5512:0413:0314:1315:24
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:351:290:500:130:121:032:280:421:240:591:090:591:101:11
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*63*47
16:5218:5220:2721:3822:2022:342:5318:18
1:282:001:351:110:420:14
106135Georg jun. Biller22:361(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2SV Mietraching 21:333:054:054:215:338:018:3410:1311:1812:1613:3614:5216:1217:40
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:331:321:000:161:122:280:331:391:050:581:201:161:201:28
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
17:5519:0320:3121:3922:2022:3613:21
0:151:081:281:080:410:16
107121Michael Löhning22:381(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2USV TU Dresden 52:374:165:045:155:286:258:579:2810:5811:5912:5214:0715:2416:32
#22 3,900 km 20 Hm2:371:390:480:110:130:572:320:311:301:010:531:151:171:08
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*54
17:5118:0519:1220:2721:3322:2422:3813:51
1:190:141:071:151:060:510:14
108133Alexander Hergert22:401(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OLV Landshut 11:583:374:304:455:046:028:309:0510:3711:4012:3513:3915:1516:27
#22 3,900 km 20 Hm1:581:390:530:150:190:582:280:351:321:030:551:041:361:12
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
17:5518:1219:1520:2921:5122:2822:40
1:280:171:031:141:220:370:12
109122Alexandra Bartsch22:451(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4Berliner TSC 21:222:354:065:295:467:0911:3112:0914:2715:4617:3817:5519:1420:58
#39 3,400 km 20 Hm1:221:131:311:230:171:234:220:382:181:191:520:171:191:44
15(35)16(100)Ziel
21:3322:3022:45
0:350:570:15
110123Jan Knaup22:531(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3Braunschweiger MTV 11:503:274:174:305:368:289:2510:5711:5813:1014:1715:4216:5518:26
#37 3,800 km 20 Hm1:501:370:500:131:062:520:571:321:011:121:071:251:131:31
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
19:3920:5321:5722:3922:53
1:131:141:040:420:14
111125Henry Jobst23:031(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 11:483:254:114:254:395:558:209:4911:2512:3013:2214:3815:5717:10
#2 3,900 km 20 Hm1:481:370:460:140:141:162:251:291:361:050:521:161:191:13
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
18:2918:4219:4221:0322:1422:4923:03
1:190:131:001:211:110:350:14
112132Kitti Boros23:051(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:502:564:345:506:107:2711:2712:0014:3916:1518:0118:2019:3921:23
#17 3,400 km 20 Hm1:501:061:381:160:201:174:000:332:391:361:460:191:191:44
15(35)16(100)Ziel
21:5822:5123:05
0:350:530:14
113107Tim Jolk23:061(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:413:184:114:224:366:148:519:5011:1712:2013:2914:3816:1117:19
#9 3,900 km 20 Hm1:411:370:530:110:141:382:370:591:271:031:091:091:331:08
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*63
18:5319:5921:0322:0822:5323:062:59
1:341:061:041:050:450:13
113140Jan Hering23:061(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:423:134:134:255:318:048:3910:1611:2012:1513:5815:2116:3718:14
#12 3,900 km 20 Hm1:421:311:000:121:062:330:351:371:040:551:431:231:161:37
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
18:2919:3520:5822:0522:4823:06
0:151:061:231:070:430:18
115121Friedmar Richter23:071(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV TU Dresden 51:503:294:284:404:505:538:239:4611:1712:1513:1914:2215:3817:31
#34 3,900 km 20 Hm1:501:390:590:120:101:032:301:231:310:581:041:031:161:53
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
18:5020:0021:0522:1022:5323:07
1:191:101:051:050:430:14
116119Caroline Hoffmann23:131(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1Ski-Club Helsa 11:102:012:564:174:324:506:1212:5813:3215:3016:4618:3818:5820:08
#36 3,400 km 20 Hm1:100:510:551:210:150:181:226:460:341:581:161:520:201:10
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
21:4222:1523:0023:13
1:340:330:450:13
117115Jacob Britz23:211(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2OLG Saar 11:353:044:044:175:318:009:3211:0512:1013:0314:4215:5817:0918:43
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:351:291:000:131:142:291:321:331:050:531:391:161:111:34
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
18:5720:0221:1422:3023:1023:2114:35
0:141:051:121:160:400:11
117122Tobias Schwartz23:211(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3Berliner TSC 22:003:314:174:315:368:389:1111:0012:4013:3314:4616:1017:2218:42
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm2:001:310:460:141:053:020:331:491:400:531:131:241:121:20
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34
18:5619:5921:2022:3523:1023:211:42
0:141:031:211:150:350:11
119120Thomas Rewig23:231(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV TU Dresden 41:393:084:084:214:345:318:258:5910:2511:2212:2013:2716:1417:25
#20 3,900 km 20 Hm1:391:291:000:130:130:572:540:341:260:570:581:072:471:11
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
18:4619:0120:0321:2322:2623:0923:23
1:210:151:021:201:030:430:14
120115Nathalie Staudter23:331(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4OLG Saar 11:252:423:545:446:037:3810:5712:0414:1415:4417:4419:5321:5622:33
#32 3,300 km 20 Hm1:251:171:121:500:191:353:191:072:101:302:002:092:030:37
15(100)Ziel*47
23:2223:3319:17
0:490:11
121129Marian Schmidt23:391(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3OC München 21:373:104:114:224:365:348:339:3011:0612:1213:5915:1216:3217:45
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:371:331:010:110:140:582:590:571:361:061:471:131:201:13
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
19:1620:3021:3722:4323:2423:39
1:311:141:071:060:410:15
122115Moritz Torgau24:031(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3OLG Saar 11:433:284:204:334:495:509:069:5911:3412:3813:4415:0316:3817:49
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:450:520:130:161:013:160:531:351:041:061:191:351:11
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
19:1720:3621:5923:1323:5324:03
1:281:191:231:140:400:10
123122Peter Adorjan24:081(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2Berliner TSC 21:433:324:334:475:016:159:0110:0511:3412:4814:0215:1716:5118:02
#34 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:491:010:140:141:142:461:041:291:141:141:151:341:11
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
19:3420:4622:0523:1523:5524:08
1:321:121:191:100:400:13
124125Sascha Boeck24:121(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 11:403:154:204:354:495:538:489:4311:2712:3513:5715:1116:3417:52
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:401:351:050:150:141:042:550:551:441:081:221:141:231:18
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
19:2620:4621:5723:1423:5924:12
1:341:201:111:170:450:13
125129Bettina Deixler-Thier24:161(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4OC München 21:533:044:186:086:288:1112:0112:4715:1616:5218:5220:3522:2423:02
#15 3,400 km 20 Hm1:531:111:141:500:201:433:500:462:291:362:001:431:490:38
15(100)Ziel
23:5924:16
0:570:17
126141Stefan Buhler24:301(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3USV TU Dresden 61:543:434:525:085:236:379:3310:1311:5913:0814:2615:3817:0018:23
#34 3,900 km 20 Hm1:541:491:090:160:151:142:560:401:461:091:181:121:221:23
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
19:5221:0922:2623:3224:1524:30
1:291:171:171:060:430:15
127119Valentin Kollenbach24:351(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3Ski-Club Helsa 12:013:394:314:455:579:009:4111:2112:3014:0015:2516:4818:1419:40
#37 3,800 km 20 Hm2:011:380:520:141:123:030:411:401:091:301:251:231:261:26
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel*54
21:1422:3423:4624:2424:3515:11
1:341:201:120:380:11
128133Christoph Körner24:391(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(41)7(62)8(43)9(53)10(60)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(46)
3OLV Landshut 11:393:094:104:235:278:219:5211:2012:1913:3514:3416:5618:0719:42
#23 3,900 km 20 Hm1:391:301:010:131:042:541:311:280:591:160:592:221:111:35
15(58)16(56)17(35)18(100)Ziel
21:3022:3923:4224:2324:39
1:481:091:030:410:16
129126Nilas Stamer24:441(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3MTK Bad Harzburg 22:053:514:425:016:219:119:4511:3212:4513:5215:1716:4418:0119:41
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm2:051:460:510:191:202:500:341:471:131:071:251:271:171:40
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34
19:5521:0822:3423:4624:3224:441:50
0:141:131:261:120:460:12
130119Anna Wendt25:241(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(49)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
4Ski-Club Helsa 11:413:074:576:306:497:088:3512:2613:2516:0517:4719:5621:4023:33
#38 3,400 km 20 Hm1:411:261:501:330:190:191:273:510:592:401:422:091:441:53
15(35)16(100)Ziel
24:0925:0925:24
0:361:000:15
131105Sebastian Grunau25:281(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:493:224:324:455:046:059:2510:0811:4112:4913:5815:2417:0218:35
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:491:331:100:130:191:013:200:431:331:081:091:261:381:33
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
20:2221:5023:1224:2125:0825:28
1:471:281:221:090:470:20
132129Olga Manoilova25:411(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
1OC München 20:592:253:535:055:305:487:2314:0214:3816:4918:2420:1020:3822:01
#13 3,500 km 20 Hm0:591:261:281:120:250:181:356:390:362:111:351:460:281:23
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
23:4724:2025:1725:41
1:460:330:570:24
133111Finn-Christian Wittiber25:531(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2Bielefelder TG 11:433:274:495:036:219:069:5011:3712:4114:0815:3017:1818:2920:11
#8 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:441:220:141:182:450:441:471:041:271:221:481:111:42
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
20:3021:5323:4424:5725:4025:53
0:191:231:511:130:430:13
134118Leopold Kühschelm25:571(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3Berliner Turnerschaft 11:503:264:434:566:119:099:4511:3412:4213:4015:2616:4217:5619:36
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:501:361:170:131:152:580:361:491:080:581:461:161:141:40
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*37*54
19:5320:5823:2525:0225:4425:571:384:2514:58
0:171:052:271:370:420:13
135136Roland Vogl26:081(34)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3SV Mietraching 31:454:255:375:526:077:2110:1810:5512:3613:4114:3915:5618:0019:17
#28 3,900 km 20 Hm1:452:401:120:150:151:142:570:371:411:050:581:172:041:17
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel
20:5721:2222:3423:5725:0825:5226:08
1:400:251:121:231:110:440:16
136121Laura Streibert26:381(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
1USV TU Dresden 51:032:274:075:315:527:3211:4212:3215:0616:5718:5619:2120:5322:51
#39 3,400 km 20 Hm1:031:241:401:240:211:404:100:502:341:511:590:251:321:58
15(35)16(100)Ziel
23:3226:2426:38
0:412:520:14
137133Josephine Ebert27:341(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4OLV Landshut 11:593:235:196:517:088:5912:5814:2417:1619:0621:3723:2925:2426:11
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:591:241:561:320:171:513:591:262:521:502:311:521:550:47
15(100)Ziel
27:1727:34
1:060:17
138141Andreas Lenk28:121(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2USV TU Dresden 62:324:375:395:547:1510:2111:0213:0114:2115:3316:5518:3019:5621:44
#14 3,800 km 20 Hm2:322:051:020:151:213:060:411:591:201:121:221:351:261:48
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
22:0223:2124:5326:5827:5428:12
0:181:191:322:050:560:18
139135LukᚠFaltejsek28:141(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3SV Mietraching 21:473:204:094:224:355:338:099:0711:4213:1414:5716:3218:2420:05
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm1:471:330:490:130:130:582:360:582:351:321:431:351:521:41
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel
22:1323:5325:1326:3927:3728:14
2:081:401:201:260:580:37
140136Jana Faltejsková29:051(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2SV Mietraching 32:034:025:005:155:336:4210:0711:1112:5914:1415:2716:5119:2521:14
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm2:031:590:580:150:181:093:251:041:481:151:131:242:341:49
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34
23:1424:4326:1827:4428:3829:051:50
2:001:291:351:260:540:27
141138Linus Stöhr29:471(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3SV Wannweil 12:184:345:325:507:2710:5411:4113:2714:5316:0417:2220:3021:5123:46
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm2:182:160:580:181:373:270:471:461:261:111:183:081:211:55
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*32*54
24:0325:2927:2128:4329:3529:472:0317:13
0:171:261:521:220:520:12
 
130Anton JaenickeFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
1OK Mark Brandenburg0:591:472:313:393:524:497:077:429:1610:2811:5112:58-----14:23
#16 3,300 km 20 Hm0:590:480:441:080:130:572:180:351:341:121:231:071:25
15(100)Ziel
15:0115:12
0:380:11
101Florian PasdaFehlst1(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(55)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(58)13(42)14(35)
4USV Jena 11:282:183:284:264:395:448:058:3810:0811:1712:33-----14:5015:15
#4 3,400 km 20 Hm1:280:501:100:580:131:052:210:331:301:091:162:170:25
15(100)Ziel*47
15:5616:1413:32
0:410:18
111Farina FreigangFehlst1(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
4Bielefelder TG 11:142:123:194:194:324:455:488:048:4110:1511:2212:4313:50-----
#27 3,400 km 20 Hm1:140:581:071:000:130:131:032:160:371:341:071:211:07
15(35)16(100)Ziel
14:5716:1116:24
1:071:140:13
101Veit SlodowskiFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(59)6(39)7(55)8(45)9(43)10(53)11(52)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2USV Jena 11:192:283:043:153:244:126:126:357:498:389:3310:2411:2312:16
#2 3,900 km 20 Hm1:191:090:360:110:090:482:000:231:140:490:550:510:590:53
15(50)16(46)17(47)18(56)19(35)20(100)Ziel*34*40
13:1713:28----------15:5916:3216:421:1014:46
1:010:112:310:330:10
114Maren GuthierFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(55)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(46)13(58)14(42)
1TSG Bad König 11:021:512:373:574:104:215:268:108:5010:3411:4413:2114:3315:50
#30 3,400 km 20 Hm1:020:490:461:200:130:111:052:440:401:441:101:371:121:17
15(35)16(100)Ziel
-----16:5517:07
1:050:12
114Michael ThierolfFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3TSG Bad König 11:433:123:564:105:137:468:119:3610:3011:21-----13:3214:3715:52
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:290:440:141:032:330:251:250:540:512:111:051:15
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*54*35
16:0517:0118:0819:0619:5020:041:3312:1412:45
0:130:561:070:580:440:14
102Timon LorenzFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3OLG Regensburg 11:433:153:594:115:137:348:019:3110:3011:25-----14:0515:1016:20
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:431:320:440:121:022:210:271:300:590:552:401:051:10
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*54*40
16:3217:2918:3419:2920:0920:221:2212:2118:23
0:120:571:050:550:400:13
128Ronny NathoFehlst1(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3OC München 11:343:034:014:145:147:448:179:4310:4111:31-----13:5615:0216:25
#12 3,900 km 20 Hm1:341:290:580:131:002:300:331:260:580:502:251:061:23
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54*40
16:4017:3719:0420:1220:4921:0012:2718:44
0:150:571:271:080:370:11
140Barbora ŠikováFehlst1(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:352:324:025:14-----5:427:1410:3011:0313:0314:3616:0916:2817:45
#31 3,500 km 20 Hm1:350:571:301:120:281:323:160:332:001:331:330:191:17
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel
19:2719:5720:4721:01
1:420:300:500:14
130Leon BauerFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
3OK Mark Brandenburg1:363:234:214:365:448:058:3510:0311:0212:02-----14:2615:3116:48
#6 3,900 km 20 Hm1:361:470:580:151:082:210:301:280:591:002:241:051:17
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
17:0217:5919:2020:2521:0521:1713:04
0:140:571:211:050:400:12
120Susanne LöhningFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(59)7(39)8(41)9(40)10(31)11(51)12(50)13(46)14(47)
4USV TU Dresden 41:482:513:515:225:39-----7:2410:4711:2013:2814:4516:3416:5218:07
#36 3,400 km 20 Hm1:481:031:001:310:171:453:230:332:081:171:490:181:15
15(42)16(35)17(100)Ziel*65
20:3021:0221:5622:115:49
2:230:320:540:15
130Arne KapischkeFehlst1(34)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
2OK Mark Brandenburg1:232:413:333:463:584:477:127:529:1210:1011:16-----14:5315:59
#3 3,900 km 20 Hm1:231:180:520:130:120:492:250:401:200:581:063:371:06
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54*40
17:2818:3620:0021:3322:1622:3012:1719:28
1:291:081:241:330:430:14
136Amelie BastianFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(41)8(40)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(42)
4SV Mietraching 31:392:424:476:126:338:0712:0812:5115:0116:3818:3318:4820:06-----
#25 3,400 km 20 Hm1:391:032:051:250:211:344:010:432:101:371:550:151:18
15(35)16(100)Ziel*33*56
21:5222:4622:574:1912:41
1:460:540:11
129Peter WeinigFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(55)7(45)8(43)9(53)10(52)11(42)12(31)13(51)14(50)
2OC München 2-----3:174:054:185:268:158:4810:2611:3712:33-----15:2216:4218:19
#14 3,800 km 20 Hm3:170:480:131:082:490:331:381:110:562:491:201:37
15(46)16(47)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*34*63*54
18:3419:4421:2122:3223:1823:331:333:0413:36
0:151:101:371:110:460:15
111Dieter Wehrhöfer-BersuckFehlst1(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(49)6(39)7(41)8(62)9(43)10(53)11(60)12(42)13(31)14(51)
3Bielefelder TG 12:033:534:495:055:206:269:5311:2213:1114:2515:50-----20:0021:24
#26 3,900 km 20 Hm2:031:500:560:160:151:063:271:291:491:141:254:101:24
15(46)16(58)17(56)18(35)19(100)Ziel*54
23:0724:3126:0227:2728:1628:3017:08
1:431:241:311:250:490:14
 
 
 
J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D) (83)
PlStnrNameZeit
1210Carlo Wengler14:061(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3Berliner Turnerschaft 11:011:542:584:004:105:115:587:429:2910:0811:2811:4112:3413:56
#17 3,000 km 15 Hm1:010:531:041:020:101:010:471:441:470:391:200:130:531:22
Ziel
14:06
0:10
2207Till Geiler14:261(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3USV Jena 11:102:083:184:154:275:356:098:029:2110:1411:3311:5912:3914:13
#15 3,000 km 15 Hm1:100:581:100:570:121:080:341:531:190:531:190:260:401:34
Ziel
14:26
0:13
3219Martin Scheuermann14:321(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:182:083:124:094:205:175:508:129:3410:1611:3111:4812:5914:21
#30 2,900 km 15 Hm1:180:501:040:570:110:570:332:221:220:421:150:171:111:22
Ziel
14:32
0:11
4221Kayla Ritzenthaler14:551(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1TSV Jetzendorf 10:471:422:424:174:465:337:158:299:5910:1411:1912:3613:5314:42
#33 2,700 km 15 Hm0:470:551:001:350:290:471:421:141:300:151:051:171:170:49
Ziel
14:55
0:13
5204Anton Knoll15:151(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3MTV Seesen 11:262:233:374:424:546:006:508:5110:0610:4912:1912:3013:2915:05
#6 2,900 km 15 Hm1:260:571:141:050:121:060:502:011:150:431:300:110:591:36
Ziel*38*34
15:153:506:39
0:10
6222Alice Maddalena15:191(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3O-92 Piano di Magadino 11:112:123:054:224:355:446:218:159:3710:3112:0912:2213:2215:04
#34 2,900 km 15 Hm1:111:010:531:170:131:090:371:541:220:541:380:131:001:42
Ziel
15:19
0:15
7202Paul Hempel15:231(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3USV TU Dresden 11:122:113:224:184:325:336:218:169:4110:2912:1512:4313:3915:10
#2 2,900 km 15 Hm1:120:591:110:560:141:010:481:551:250:481:460:280:561:31
Ziel
15:23
0:13
8201Konstantin Kraus15:301(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2OLG Regensburg 11:112:063:154:134:255:286:188:1610:0610:5012:2912:4113:3615:18
#2 2,900 km 15 Hm1:110:551:090:580:121:030:501:581:500:441:390:120:551:42
Ziel
15:30
0:12
9201Benedikt Lehner15:361(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3OLG Regensburg 11:282:273:134:354:546:096:468:4310:0510:5912:2912:5713:4515:22
#3 2,900 km 15 Hm1:280:590:461:220:191:150:371:571:220:541:300:280:481:37
Ziel
15:36
0:14
10204Lina Buchberger15:381(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4MTV Seesen 11:432:383:415:336:117:058:159:3711:0811:2412:3413:4014:4315:26
#5 2,700 km 15 Hm1:430:551:031:520:380:541:101:221:310:161:101:061:030:43
Ziel
15:38
0:12
11201Ines Schikora15:511(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1OLG Regensburg 10:461:412:434:365:166:137:369:0510:3510:5112:0913:2614:5115:38
#1 2,700 km 15 Hm0:460:551:021:530:400:571:231:291:300:161:181:171:250:47
Ziel
15:51
0:13
12210Henrik Rudert15:521(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2Berliner Turnerschaft 11:272:293:164:284:435:466:298:2810:3711:3512:5313:3014:1115:40
#18 2,900 km 15 Hm1:271:020:471:120:151:030:431:592:090:581:180:370:411:29
Ziel
15:52
0:12
13221Ole Magnus Baath16:031(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2TSV Jetzendorf 11:122:103:004:244:456:046:458:4910:1211:0712:4313:0814:0515:44
#34 2,900 km 15 Hm1:120:580:501:240:211:190:412:041:230:551:360:250:571:39
Ziel
16:03
0:19
14203Marit Wersin16:061(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1Rheinhessen O-Team 11:092:063:134:485:316:318:139:2911:1111:2612:4414:0115:0415:53
#5 2,700 km 15 Hm1:090:571:071:350:431:001:421:161:420:151:181:171:030:49
Ziel
16:06
0:13
15204Anna Castilho Marcao16:071(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 10:521:532:585:596:347:248:479:5711:3012:3913:5715:0215:5516:07
#8 2,700 km 15 Hm0:521:011:053:010:350:501:231:101:331:091:181:050:530:12
16206Julius Fischer16:081(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2OLG Regensburg 21:272:223:334:314:456:006:338:319:4610:4312:0814:0114:3415:57
#11 3,000 km 15 Hm1:270:551:110:580:141:150:331:581:150:571:251:530:331:23
Ziel*44
16:0813:14
0:11
17211Matteo Wengler16:101(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3Berliner Turnerschaft 21:222:273:194:475:016:097:059:1910:3811:4213:0713:3614:1915:57
#20 2,900 km 15 Hm1:221:050:521:280:141:080:562:141:191:041:250:290:431:38
Ziel*48
16:1011:26
0:13
18204Theo Hennseler16:141(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2MTV Seesen 11:112:092:524:134:285:336:078:099:4610:4812:4813:5414:3116:02
#7 2,900 km 15 Hm1:110:580:431:210:151:050:342:021:371:022:001:060:371:31
Ziel*48*56*56
16:1410:3812:5713:14
0:12
19223Isabelle Gisler16:241(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4OL Zimmerberg Bergli1:102:213:335:286:157:148:349:4911:2512:5514:1215:3016:1316:24
#40 2,700 km 15 Hm1:101:111:121:550:470:591:201:151:361:301:171:180:430:11
20208Till Buchberger16:271(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2MTV Seesen 21:252:424:025:095:246:367:189:2310:4811:4813:1913:4614:3416:13
#15 3,000 km 15 Hm1:251:171:201:070:151:120:422:051:251:001:310:270:481:39
Ziel
16:27
0:14
21222Alina Vecsey16:301(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1O-92 Piano di Magadino 11:092:133:234:545:396:408:329:4511:3013:0114:1815:3216:1916:30
#36 2,700 km 15 Hm1:091:041:101:310:451:011:521:131:451:311:171:140:470:11
22222Selina Vecsey16:391(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2O-92 Piano di Magadino 11:382:333:514:545:086:227:129:2510:5712:0213:2713:5714:4216:28
#35 3,000 km 15 Hm1:380:551:181:030:141:140:502:131:321:051:250:300:451:46
Ziel*54
16:399:14
0:11
23207Lene-Dorothea Notni16:411(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4USV Jena 11:252:313:395:165:597:038:279:5311:3112:3914:1315:4116:2816:41
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm1:251:061:081:370:431:041:241:261:381:081:341:280:470:13
24201Katrin Hertel16:431(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 11:422:313:336:266:537:409:0310:1812:0013:0414:1715:5216:3216:43
#4 2,700 km 15 Hm1:420:491:022:530:270:471:231:151:421:041:131:350:400:11
25206Jasmin Hertel16:561(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 21:152:133:194:555:386:378:129:3211:2412:3814:0415:5816:4416:56
#12 2,700 km 15 Hm1:150:581:061:360:430:591:351:201:521:141:261:540:460:12
26210Pina Mauch16:591(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4Berliner Turnerschaft 11:162:413:485:396:277:398:5610:1512:0513:1615:0016:0316:4816:59
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm1:161:251:071:510:481:121:171:191:501:111:441:030:450:11
26203Leane Schäfer16:591(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4Rheinhessen O-Team 11:142:223:315:216:127:058:3310:0512:0513:1514:5516:0216:4616:59
#8 2,700 km 15 Hm1:141:081:091:500:510:531:281:322:001:101:401:070:440:13
*41
5:52
28203Kolya Saß17:051(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2Rheinhessen O-Team 11:452:494:145:225:376:497:459:4911:1312:1013:5214:0615:0816:51
#6 2,900 km 15 Hm1:451:041:251:080:151:120:562:041:240:571:420:141:021:43
Ziel
17:05
0:14
29212Jori Grunwald18:091(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:363:224:135:325:446:537:389:3911:1412:2413:4615:1215:5217:57
#20 2,900 km 15 Hm1:361:460:511:190:121:090:452:011:351:101:221:260:402:05
Ziel*34*48*56
18:097:2712:0614:44
0:12
30205Lynn Dautermann18:101(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1OLG Saar 10:562:043:186:006:377:269:2310:3912:1312:3413:5315:4317:0217:57
#9 2,700 km 15 Hm0:561:081:142:420:370:491:571:161:340:211:191:501:190:55
Ziel
18:10
0:13
31219Swenja Sickert18:131(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:082:153:225:075:546:558:309:5011:4812:0813:2915:2017:1217:59
#29 2,700 km 15 Hm1:081:071:071:450:471:011:351:201:580:201:211:511:520:47
Ziel
18:13
0:14
32206Yannick Lieblich18:171(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3OLG Regensburg 21:282:363:335:105:327:048:1510:3112:0012:5714:5715:1416:2118:04
#10 2,900 km 15 Hm1:281:080:571:370:221:321:112:161:290:572:000:171:071:43
Ziel
18:17
0:13
33205Lisa Kästner18:181(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2OLG Saar 11:192:383:365:035:176:437:5710:1811:3912:3414:3715:0216:0918:04
#10 2,900 km 15 Hm1:191:190:581:270:141:261:142:211:210:552:030:251:071:55
Ziel*34
18:187:25
0:14
33203Jannik Saß18:181(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3Rheinhessen O-Team 11:162:313:254:595:146:437:2910:2711:5113:0514:5515:3116:0918:04
#7 2,900 km 15 Hm1:161:150:541:340:151:290:462:581:241:141:500:360:381:55
Ziel*60*44
18:188:439:55
0:14
35215Daniel Kalkbrenner18:241(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3OK Mark Brandenburg 61:122:163:364:455:046:117:099:2210:4611:4314:5915:4016:2918:13
#24 2,900 km 15 Hm1:121:041:201:090:191:070:582:131:240:573:160:410:491:44
Ziel*54
18:248:59
0:11
36209Jakob Unger18:261(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3OLG Regensburg 31:462:463:445:315:457:088:1210:3012:1913:3115:0515:3716:3018:14
#18 2,900 km 15 Hm1:461:000:581:470:141:231:042:181:491:121:340:320:531:44
Ziel*65
18:265:14
0:12
37212Lola Pichel18:391(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 10:481:533:075:256:157:138:5410:3212:2012:3914:2015:5917:3018:25
#9 2,700 km 15 Hm0:481:051:142:180:500:581:411:381:480:191:411:391:310:55
Ziel
18:39
0:14
38218Louisa Kollenbach18:401(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1Ski-Club Helsa 11:272:233:436:176:497:439:2710:4512:5114:2216:0517:3818:2818:40
#28 2,700 km 15 Hm1:270:561:202:340:320:541:441:182:061:311:431:330:500:12
38216Anna Blaschke18:401(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1OSC Kassel 12:013:074:135:596:427:429:1210:3112:2212:4014:3216:1117:3518:25
#1 2,700 km 15 Hm2:011:061:061:460:431:001:301:191:510:181:521:391:240:50
Ziel*47
18:4013:57
0:15
40222Giulia Maddalena18:451(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4O-92 Piano di Magadino 11:242:333:416:026:477:509:2410:4912:5113:0714:2616:2017:4918:32
#33 2,700 km 15 Hm1:241:091:082:210:451:031:341:252:020:161:191:541:290:43
Ziel
18:45
0:13
41205Ben Reinert18:531(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3OLG Saar 11:523:024:425:586:198:028:4811:1112:4113:5215:3116:1316:5718:42
#11 3,000 km 15 Hm1:521:101:401:160:211:430:462:231:301:111:390:420:441:45
Ziel*48
18:5313:34
0:11
42205Anne Kästner19:001(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4OLG Saar 12:173:314:436:317:238:3210:3611:5113:4015:0516:4318:0218:4819:00
#12 2,700 km 15 Hm2:171:141:121:480:521:092:041:151:491:251:381:190:460:12
43208Jan Klose19:031(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3MTV Seesen 21:452:593:535:245:397:528:4510:5213:3714:2716:0416:1817:2218:52
#14 2,900 km 15 Hm1:451:140:541:310:152:130:532:072:450:501:370:141:041:30
Ziel
19:03
0:11
44212Jonathan Dunkel19:231(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:432:574:225:275:447:087:4710:0711:4714:1716:0016:1317:3019:09
#19 3,000 km 15 Hm1:431:141:251:050:171:240:392:201:402:301:430:131:171:39
Ziel
19:23
0:14
45221Leo Ritzenthaler19:241(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3TSV Jetzendorf 11:362:434:125:195:356:537:4910:1612:5914:1215:5516:2717:1719:04
#35 3,000 km 15 Hm1:361:071:291:070:161:180:562:272:431:131:430:320:501:47
Ziel
19:24
0:20
45219Erik Heinicke19:241(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:352:443:395:195:346:567:5610:2412:0713:1215:3516:0516:5219:09
#31 2,900 km 15 Hm1:351:090:551:400:151:221:002:281:431:052:230:300:472:17
Ziel*56
19:2414:53
0:15
47208Lilly Hintz19:311(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1MTV Seesen 20:532:033:215:116:327:369:2010:5112:5214:3316:3118:1019:1019:31
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm0:531:101:181:501:211:041:441:312:011:411:581:391:000:21
48209Emily Grübel20:011(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 30:562:083:255:326:217:319:3911:1713:3114:5917:0018:4319:4420:01
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm0:561:121:172:070:491:102:081:382:141:282:011:431:010:17
49223Andrina Hotz20:221(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1OL Zimmerberg Bergli1:132:183:335:416:357:339:1310:5213:3814:0715:3017:2419:1420:08
#37 2,700 km 15 Hm1:131:051:152:080:540:581:401:392:460:291:231:541:500:54
Ziel
20:22
0:14
50206Amelie Nürnberger20:371(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4OLG Regensburg 21:202:293:385:356:197:1510:1711:5313:3813:5515:3817:5819:2520:22
#9 2,700 km 15 Hm1:201:091:091:570:440:563:021:361:450:171:432:201:270:57
Ziel*40
20:3717:37
0:15
51211Jonas Lange20:481(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2Berliner Turnerschaft 23:264:296:027:157:298:519:3511:5213:3014:2016:2016:3718:1320:36
#19 3,000 km 15 Hm3:261:031:331:130:141:220:442:171:380:502:000:171:362:23
Ziel
20:48
0:12
52216Nils Blaschke20:501(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2OSC Kassel 11:352:594:366:036:197:549:0211:3913:2514:4416:5217:3118:3220:35
#24 2,900 km 15 Hm1:351:241:371:270:161:351:082:371:461:192:080:391:012:03
Ziel
20:50
0:15
53219Anne Hockeborn21:131(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:213:124:317:107:599:0310:5812:2114:3515:5718:1819:5321:0221:13
#32 2,700 km 15 Hm1:211:511:192:390:491:041:551:232:141:222:211:351:090:11
*62
6:36
54215Victoria Kowsky21:211(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4OK Mark Brandenburg 61:563:495:467:368:319:4911:1512:5115:0515:2216:5918:4720:1721:09
#1 2,700 km 15 Hm1:561:531:571:500:551:181:261:362:140:171:371:481:300:52
Ziel
21:21
0:12
55209Katharina Kraus21:261(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4OLG Regensburg 31:593:044:327:077:468:4710:3312:0714:1414:5316:4518:2420:1121:14
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm1:591:051:282:350:391:011:461:342:070:391:521:391:471:03
Ziel
21:26
0:12
56210Mila Pelka21:291(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1Berliner Turnerschaft 11:112:103:185:076:447:349:1310:4812:5613:2117:0518:4120:1321:03
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm1:110:591:081:491:370:501:391:352:080:253:441:361:320:50
Ziel*41
21:295:46
0:26
57220Yvonne Mindt22:021(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4SV Mietraching 11:523:054:256:548:239:4511:4013:0815:2615:4417:3019:1320:5321:48
#29 2,700 km 15 Hm1:521:131:202:291:291:221:551:282:180:181:461:431:400:55
Ziel
22:02
0:14
58202Anna Holfeld22:141(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4USV TU Dresden 11:483:104:186:007:238:4011:3813:5515:4616:0517:4819:3821:1122:02
#1 2,700 km 15 Hm1:481:221:081:421:231:172:582:171:510:191:431:501:330:51
Ziel
22:14
0:12
59220Maximilian Kilger22:271(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3SV Mietraching 12:103:565:367:087:289:039:5612:3714:2915:4018:0818:3819:5522:09
#30 2,900 km 15 Hm2:101:461:401:320:201:350:532:411:521:112:280:301:172:14
Ziel
22:27
0:18
60220Anna-Lena Tannerbauer22:551(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1SV Mietraching 10:552:053:176:017:188:169:4311:1613:2916:1117:5821:3422:4022:55
#32 2,700 km 15 Hm0:551:101:122:441:170:581:271:332:132:421:473:361:060:15
61215Franziska Finkenstaedt22:581(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1OK Mark Brandenburg 66:017:028:1611:0111:4212:3714:1015:2317:1518:3120:1121:4922:4222:58
#4 2,700 km 15 Hm6:011:011:142:450:410:551:331:131:521:161:401:380:530:16
62212Fiona Schüßler24:061(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:453:054:116:257:228:3111:1212:5117:5419:3721:3323:0423:5424:06
#12 2,700 km 15 Hm1:451:201:062:140:571:092:411:395:031:431:561:310:500:12
63211Anton Quabeck24:101(60)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4Berliner Turnerschaft 21:276:217:439:5110:4411:4013:5115:2617:3517:5619:3721:4023:0823:58
#9 2,700 km 15 Hm1:274:541:222:080:530:562:111:352:090:211:412:031:280:50
Ziel
24:10
0:12
64202Ria Klüser24:111(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 11:092:163:306:157:338:2012:3714:2817:5519:1821:1722:5723:5724:11
#4 2,700 km 15 Hm1:091:071:142:451:180:474:171:513:271:231:591:401:000:14
65223Manuel Gasser24:141(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2OL Zimmerberg Bergli3:585:246:308:008:1610:0511:2415:5117:2918:2420:3020:4422:0424:01
#38 2,900 km 15 Hm3:581:261:061:300:161:491:194:271:380:552:060:141:201:57
Ziel
24:14
0:13
66218Till Höhre25:041(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2Ski-Club Helsa 12:143:234:276:387:098:4110:0512:4916:0117:3420:1820:5922:1324:46
#27 2,900 km 15 Hm2:141:091:042:110:311:321:242:443:121:332:440:411:142:33
Ziel
25:04
0:18
67223Aaron Hiestand25:081(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3OL Zimmerberg Bergli1:593:455:467:187:449:2410:2413:5115:3717:0220:3121:2522:2324:54
#39 3,000 km 15 Hm1:591:462:011:320:261:401:003:271:461:253:290:540:582:31
Ziel*33
25:085:08
0:14
68217Benny Diehr25:341(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2Rheinhessen O-Team 22:023:355:417:247:439:3410:3914:0216:0917:3320:1021:0923:0325:22
#26 2,900 km 15 Hm2:021:332:061:430:191:511:053:232:071:242:370:591:542:19
Ziel*61*38
25:345:026:13
0:12
69216Jana Gebhardt25:541(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4OSC Kassel 12:263:415:148:079:0310:4012:4114:4317:3119:2022:5024:4525:4025:54
#4 2,700 km 15 Hm2:261:151:332:530:561:372:012:022:481:493:301:550:550:14
70218Johan Gertenbach26:101(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3Ski-Club Helsa 11:255:147:328:509:1411:0011:4214:5917:2318:2020:2120:3424:0125:54
#26 2,900 km 15 Hm1:253:492:181:180:241:460:423:172:240:572:010:133:271:53
Ziel
26:10
0:16
71209Moritz Unger27:591(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2OLG Regensburg 33:155:047:379:059:2110:5511:5915:3518:2520:1824:0324:1425:2127:46
#17 3,000 km 15 Hm3:151:492:331:280:161:341:043:362:501:533:450:111:072:25
Ziel
27:59
0:13
72217Katharina Saß28:141(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4Rheinhessen O-Team 22:153:295:059:1710:0713:1415:1817:4020:1521:5924:3826:3527:5928:14
#28 2,700 km 15 Hm2:151:141:364:120:503:072:042:222:351:442:391:571:240:15
73217Jule Wersin28:391(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
3Rheinhessen O-Team 22:093:454:517:367:589:3110:4113:2420:0621:4023:5824:4226:1128:26
#27 2,900 km 15 Hm2:091:361:062:450:221:331:102:436:421:342:180:441:292:15
Ziel*48
28:3921:07
0:13
74221Conny Holtz34:501(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
4TSV Jetzendorf 12:454:086:059:4311:1413:0020:4923:1626:1729:2631:2633:3334:3534:50
#36 2,700 km 15 Hm2:451:231:573:381:311:467:492:273:013:092:002:071:020:15
75211Frida Vogt37:101(52)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(35)13(100)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 21:144:385:418:339:4311:0613:2714:4619:1320:3922:4735:0836:5637:10
#12 2,700 km 15 Hm1:143:241:032:521:101:232:211:194:271:262:0812:211:480:14
76218Mia Höhre37:341(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
4Ski-Club Helsa 12:254:436:249:3612:0215:5619:3521:5125:3226:0828:3832:1635:4037:21
#25 2,700 km 15 Hm2:252:181:413:122:263:543:392:163:410:362:303:383:241:41
Ziel*54
37:3415:25
0:13
77220Lara Geiger39:191(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2SV Mietraching 11:423:505:039:249:4111:1112:2316:4129:1531:4933:4335:1036:4238:59
#31 2,900 km 15 Hm1:422:081:134:210:171:301:124:1812:342:341:541:271:322:17
Ziel
39:19
0:20
78207Johanna Strobel5:44:001(52)2(53)3(43)4(45)5(55)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1USV Jena 1----------------------------------------------------------------------
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm
Ziel
5:44:00
5:44:00
 
202Konstantin KunckelFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(44)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 11:152:032:453:54-----5:035:357:208:479:3610:5511:2012:0413:36
#3 2,900 km 15 Hm1:150:480:421:091:090:321:451:270:491:190:250:441:32
Ziel*65
13:504:05
0:14
216Cedric KöglerFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
3OSC Kassel 11:332:303:194:475:016:166:528:4310:0811:24-----12:5213:4915:20
#23 2,900 km 15 Hm1:330:570:491:280:141:150:361:511:251:161:280:571:31
Ziel
15:31
0:11
215Theo BringezuFehlst1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2OK Mark Brandenburg 62:023:014:005:255:417:098:1410:3812:3613:31-----15:2516:4319:37
#23 2,900 km 15 Hm2:020:590:591:250:161:281:052:241:580:551:541:182:54
Ziel
19:50
0:13
217Melanie PastorFehlst1(60)2(53)3(43)4(62)5(41)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(35)14(100)
1Rheinhessen O-Team 20:572:113:366:337:308:3913:0715:0017:4518:0620:0222:2524:14-----
#25 2,700 km 15 Hm0:571:141:252:570:571:094:281:532:450:211:562:231:49
Ziel
25:29
1:15
207Nico Pöhlmann1(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(56)13(44)14(100)
2USV Jena 10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
#14 2,900 km 15 Hm
Ziel
0.00
 
 
 
S ab DH45 (H-D-H) (107)
PlStnrNameZeit
1304Monika Depta15:241(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLG Siegerland 12:002:584:114:235:245:577:429:4010:4112:1712:4814:2815:1015:24
#10 3,000 km 10 Hm2:000:581:130:121:010:331:451:581:011:360:311:400:420:14
2303Daniela Zschäckel15:321(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 11:362:313:234:495:046:106:478:5210:1811:2212:4113:1114:3415:15
#8 2,900 km 10 Hm1:360:550:521:260:151:060:372:051:261:041:190:301:230:41
Ziel
15:32
0:17
3336Mario Ammann15:391(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 10:431:382:253:353:474:465:207:108:279:2310:4411:3913:0313:55
#28 3,300 km 10 Hm0:430:550:471:100:120:590:341:501:170:561:210:551:240:52
15(100)Ziel
15:2415:39
1:290:15
4325Martin Hennseler15:501(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1MTV Seesen 10:461:362:233:313:434:505:237:088:239:2211:0711:5413:2014:08
#40 3,300 km 10 Hm0:460:500:471:080:121:070:331:451:150:591:450:471:260:48
15(100)Ziel
15:3515:50
1:270:15
5301Heiko Gossel15:581(53)2(61)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1USV TU Dresden 11:342:203:273:404:475:197:298:429:3810:5511:4213:1814:1015:43
#1 3,300 km 10 Hm1:340:461:070:131:070:322:101:130:561:170:471:360:521:33
Ziel*44
15:586:37
0:15
6302Cornelia Eckardt16:031(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 21:402:434:025:105:236:317:169:2010:3711:4113:0613:3615:0015:46
#5 3,000 km 10 Hm1:401:031:191:080:131:080:452:041:171:041:250:301:240:46
Ziel*48
16:0311:30
0:17
7336Monika Ammann16:101(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 11:412:413:455:045:176:327:229:2010:4511:4713:1113:4415:1315:57
#63 3,000 km 10 Hm1:411:001:041:190:131:150:501:581:251:021:240:331:290:44
Ziel*34
16:107:10
0:13
8322Rolf Wüstenhagen16:111(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:302:203:074:174:295:326:157:599:1410:0811:2612:1113:3514:26
#11 3,300 km 10 Hm1:300:500:471:100:121:030:431:441:150:541:180:451:240:51
15(100)Ziel
15:5816:11
1:320:13
9332Horst von Gaza16:251(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3OLV Uslar 31:352:273:354:304:435:446:178:059:3210:2911:4412:2713:5414:44
#57 3,400 km 10 Hm1:350:521:080:550:131:010:331:481:270:571:150:431:270:50
15(100)Ziel
16:1216:25
1:280:13
9332Anke von Gaza16:251(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2OLV Uslar 31:232:413:365:005:146:277:209:2310:5211:5513:2013:5415:2316:11
#56 2,900 km 10 Hm1:231:180:551:240:141:130:532:031:291:031:250:341:290:48
Ziel*34
16:257:08
0:14
9301Christina Holfeld16:251(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 11:162:163:214:394:515:566:579:1211:0011:5913:1813:5015:2216:12
#2 2,900 km 10 Hm1:161:001:051:180:121:051:012:151:480:591:190:321:320:50
Ziel*34*54
16:256:328:49
0:13
12306Martin Gertenbach16:261(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1Ski-Club Helsa 10:581:462:533:504:025:015:347:238:379:3311:2012:2813:5414:46
#15 3,400 km 10 Hm0:580:481:070:570:120:590:331:491:140:561:471:081:260:52
15(100)Ziel
16:1416:26
1:280:12
13313Andreas Lückmann16:291(53)2(61)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1Post SV Dresden 11:332:193:263:394:425:137:268:339:2711:0512:3414:0014:4916:12
#1 3,300 km 10 Hm1:330:461:070:131:030:312:131:070:541:381:291:260:491:23
Ziel*44*56
16:296:3710:43
0:17
14324Joachim Stamer16:301(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1MTK Bad Harzburg 11:392:503:473:595:115:457:308:479:4411:0212:2213:4714:4416:15
#29 3,400 km 10 Hm1:391:110:570:121:120:341:451:170:571:181:201:250:571:31
Ziel
16:30
0:15
15303Udo Lange16:321(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 11:012:013:104:064:285:286:118:079:1510:1011:2512:1514:0414:52
#9 3,400 km 10 Hm1:011:001:090:560:221:000:431:561:080:551:150:501:490:48
15(100)Ziel*48
16:2116:3210:01
1:290:11
15309Anne-Katrin Klar16:321(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLF Mainz 12:253:324:575:126:237:029:0310:3411:5413:1713:5215:2616:1516:32
#22 2,900 km 10 Hm2:251:071:250:151:110:392:011:311:201:230:351:340:490:17
*48
11:32
17301Sven Klose16:371(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3USV TU Dresden 11:242:143:294:254:365:446:248:259:3310:2811:4312:3814:0915:00
#3 3,300 km 10 Hm1:240:501:150:560:111:080:402:011:080:551:150:551:310:51
15(100)Ziel*54
16:2616:378:07
1:260:11
18340Georg Wittberger16:451(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1OLC Währing 10:471:382:303:343:464:455:228:129:3210:2711:3912:5314:1515:07
#66 3,300 km 10 Hm0:470:510:521:040:120:590:372:501:200:551:121:141:220:52
15(100)Ziel*44*54*48
16:3416:456:388:0010:16
1:270:11
19340Erich Göschl16:501(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3OLC Währing 11:332:243:144:264:395:406:278:269:4110:3911:5912:4814:2315:13
#11 3,300 km 10 Hm1:330:510:501:120:131:010:471:591:150:581:200:491:350:50
15(100)Ziel*34*54
16:3816:506:168:10
1:250:12
20303Raik Zschäckel16:571(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 11:352:273:333:484:415:187:489:0710:0011:1012:3614:1815:0616:41
#7 3,300 km 10 Hm1:350:521:060:150:530:372:301:190:531:101:261:420:481:35
Ziel*44
16:576:38
0:16
21313Matthias Müller17:001(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3Post SV Dresden 11:062:053:154:134:255:386:288:269:3610:3011:5712:5314:2515:18
#32 3,300 km 10 Hm1:060:591:100:580:121:130:501:581:100:541:270:561:320:53
15(100)Ziel
16:4717:00
1:290:13
22308Frank Sickert17:031(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:452:343:574:105:206:088:299:4010:3411:5512:5114:2015:1316:49
#19 3,300 km 10 Hm1:450:491:230:131:100:482:211:110:541:210:561:290:531:36
Ziel*34
17:035:55
0:14
23340Christine Calvet17:061(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLC Währing 12:233:545:005:146:257:059:0811:1412:2313:5614:2816:0516:5217:06
#67 3,000 km 10 Hm2:231:311:060:141:110:402:032:061:091:330:321:370:470:14
*33*48
3:3312:10
24339Axel Biel17:111(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1Naturfreunde Wien 11:442:573:564:085:116:068:369:4610:4212:0112:4914:2615:2116:57
#48 3,300 km 10 Hm1:441:130:590:121:030:552:301:100:561:190:481:370:551:36
Ziel*54
17:118:02
0:14
25302Michael Möser17:201(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1USV TU Dresden 21:082:012:524:174:295:356:198:229:4210:3811:5812:5714:2815:24
#4 3,300 km 10 Hm1:080:530:511:250:121:060:442:031:200:561:200:591:310:56
15(100)Ziel*54
17:0417:208:09
1:400:16
26313Wiebke Sihver17:271(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Post SV Dresden 11:402:433:555:195:336:427:359:4611:3212:5214:1414:4416:1617:04
#31 2,900 km 10 Hm1:401:031:121:240:141:090:532:111:461:201:220:301:320:48
Ziel*61*34*48
17:273:397:2212:29
0:23
26307Michael Drechsel17:271(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1USV TU Dresden 31:112:143:064:304:476:016:398:309:5110:4912:1613:0214:4115:37
#17 3,300 km 10 Hm1:111:030:521:240:171:140:381:511:210:581:270:461:390:56
15(100)Ziel
17:1417:27
1:370:13
28314Hendryk Wetzel17:291(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3SV Robotron Dresden 11:202:133:094:234:355:436:158:059:3210:2611:3913:2714:5415:46
#35 3,400 km 10 Hm1:200:530:561:140:121:080:321:501:270:541:131:481:270:52
15(100)Ziel
17:1717:29
1:310:12
29322Michael Witzel17:331(53)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:443:094:144:285:476:318:249:4210:4112:0613:1614:5315:5017:21
#36 3,400 km 10 Hm1:441:251:050:141:190:441:531:180:591:251:101:370:571:31
Ziel
17:33
0:12
30321Caroline Knoll17:451(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2Bielefelder TG 12:343:385:065:226:397:219:5011:3812:4314:3015:0516:4017:3017:45
#22 2,900 km 10 Hm2:341:041:280:161:170:422:291:481:051:470:351:350:500:15
31328Vilhelm Lukács17:491(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3OLV Landshut 12:353:224:374:495:516:418:249:3610:3711:5113:3715:0716:0317:36
#25 3,300 km 10 Hm2:350:471:150:121:020:501:431:121:011:141:461:300:561:33
Ziel*34
17:496:29
0:13
32324Thilo Bruns17:541(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3MTK Bad Harzburg 11:132:203:254:374:495:546:478:3910:1911:1212:3913:2515:0516:03
#12 3,300 km 10 Hm1:131:071:051:120:121:050:531:521:400:531:270:461:400:58
15(100)Ziel*34
17:4317:546:29
1:400:11
33328Csaba Rácz17:571(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1OLV Landshut 11:052:013:024:164:295:386:208:279:3910:3711:5913:3815:0816:08
#50 3,300 km 10 Hm1:050:561:011:140:131:090:422:071:120:581:221:391:301:00
15(100)Ziel*54
17:4117:578:14
1:330:16
34327Stefan König18:001(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1OLG Ortenau 11:422:543:534:065:176:078:149:3510:2911:4613:3615:1416:0917:44
#48 3,300 km 10 Hm1:421:120:590:131:110:502:071:210:541:171:501:380:551:35
Ziel*34*54
18:005:537:59
0:16
34319Helmut Blumenstein18:001(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1OSC Kassel 10:531:502:444:094:506:046:408:279:5110:4512:0313:3415:1316:10
#40 3,300 km 10 Hm0:530:570:541:250:411:140:361:471:240:541:181:311:390:57
15(100)Ziel*65
17:4318:004:34
1:330:17
36321Rolf Breckle18:031(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3Bielefelder TG 11:152:163:254:244:386:017:038:5910:1311:0912:2813:2615:0316:00
#9 3,400 km 10 Hm1:151:011:090:590:141:231:021:561:140:561:190:581:370:57
15(100)Ziel*34
17:4818:036:42
1:480:15
37331Evi Drese18:061(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLV Uslar 22:484:165:285:437:018:0310:2211:5413:0114:4415:2116:5717:4718:06
#34 3,000 km 10 Hm2:481:281:120:151:181:022:191:321:071:430:371:360:500:19
*34
7:44
38308Jürgen Scheuermann18:101(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:132:183:254:434:576:116:499:1210:3111:3312:5613:5015:2916:26
#21 3,400 km 10 Hm1:131:051:071:180:141:140:382:231:191:021:230:541:390:57
15(100)Ziel
17:5818:10
1:320:12
39323Thomas Schüßler18:171(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:071:593:044:184:305:356:208:159:2910:2711:4513:3315:2816:23
#26 3,300 km 10 Hm1:070:521:051:140:121:050:451:551:140:581:181:481:550:55
15(100)Ziel
18:0218:17
1:390:15
40320Katrin Scheuermann18:341(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 21:472:514:165:215:357:098:1210:3712:1313:2014:5715:4117:3518:20
#20 3,000 km 10 Hm1:471:041:251:050:141:341:032:251:361:071:370:441:540:45
Ziel
18:34
0:14
41311Philippe Imbsweiler18:471(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OLG Saar 11:422:573:494:585:106:126:498:4811:1712:1513:3014:3315:5717:06
#28 3,300 km 10 Hm1:421:150:521:090:121:020:371:592:290:581:151:031:241:09
15(100)Ziel
18:3518:47
1:290:12
42331Stefan Bönig18:531(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1OLV Uslar 21:102:113:054:274:415:596:399:0010:3411:3313:1314:0315:4516:54
#17 3,300 km 10 Hm1:101:010:541:220:141:180:402:211:340:591:400:501:421:09
15(100)Ziel
18:3718:53
1:430:16
43304Wolfgang Fuchs18:571(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3OLG Siegerland 11:382:413:284:545:066:116:528:4210:4912:0013:3614:2416:0717:08
#11 3,300 km 10 Hm1:381:030:471:260:121:050:411:502:071:111:360:481:431:01
15(100)Ziel
18:4318:57
1:350:14
44327Klemens Jörger19:001(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OLG Ortenau 11:402:373:385:005:156:337:289:3110:5011:5613:2114:2216:0517:04
#49 3,300 km 10 Hm1:400:571:011:220:151:180:552:031:191:061:251:011:430:59
15(100)Ziel
18:4619:00
1:420:14
45314Katja Hinkel19:031(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 12:414:215:415:577:188:1610:4812:3413:4415:2616:1417:5418:4519:03
#34 3,000 km 10 Hm2:411:401:200:161:210:582:321:461:101:420:481:400:510:18
46332Werner Drese19:061(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1OLV Uslar 31:522:584:204:335:416:298:2710:3311:3913:0414:2416:0217:0718:48
#44 3,300 km 10 Hm1:521:061:220:131:080:481:582:061:061:251:201:381:051:41
Ziel
19:06
0:18
46315Ines Drechsel19:061(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 41:472:493:505:365:527:127:5510:1911:5713:0315:3616:1117:5618:53
#8 2,900 km 10 Hm1:471:021:011:460:161:200:432:241:381:062:330:351:450:57
Ziel*48
19:0612:50
0:13
48328Jana Ropertz19:091(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2OLV Landshut 11:332:444:175:305:477:027:4610:1512:0013:1815:3316:1418:0318:54
#51 3,000 km 10 Hm1:331:111:331:130:171:150:442:291:451:182:150:411:490:51
Ziel
19:09
0:15
49325Christian Buchberger19:211(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3MTV Seesen 12:363:455:095:256:427:4110:0711:1912:1813:4514:5016:3917:3819:09
#44 3,300 km 10 Hm2:361:091:240:161:170:592:261:120:591:271:051:490:591:31
Ziel
19:21
0:12
50307Hagen Nieke19:231(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3USV TU Dresden 32:134:495:425:567:008:3110:3111:5012:4214:1115:1216:4117:3819:12
#18 3,300 km 10 Hm2:132:360:530:141:041:312:001:190:521:291:011:290:571:34
Ziel*38*34
19:233:377:35
0:11
51327Kirsten König19:241(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2OLG Ortenau 11:372:504:085:476:037:388:2710:4212:4213:5715:4616:2518:0919:05
#42 3,000 km 10 Hm1:371:131:181:390:161:350:492:152:001:151:490:391:440:56
Ziel
19:24
0:19
52305Gunnar Grote19:251(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1OLV Uslar 10:521:472:494:004:135:216:058:149:5310:5112:1514:0616:2217:24
#12 3,300 km 10 Hm0:520:551:021:110:131:080:442:091:390:581:241:512:161:02
15(100)Ziel
19:1019:25
1:460:15
53306Peter Kollenbach19:381(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3Ski-Club Helsa 11:412:453:515:055:176:217:059:1110:2611:2512:5514:4916:2817:25
#12 3,300 km 10 Hm1:411:041:061:140:121:040:442:061:150:591:301:541:390:57
15(100)Ziel
19:2619:38
2:010:12
54323Frauke Schmitt-Gran19:451(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 22:193:274:586:146:317:598:5811:1313:1614:3016:1016:4718:2719:27
#38 3,000 km 10 Hm2:191:081:311:160:171:280:592:152:031:141:400:371:401:00
Ziel
19:45
0:18
55314Udo Hinkel19:581(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1SV Robotron Dresden 10:471:492:454:074:235:396:298:3310:0011:0612:5314:4716:4217:50
#33 3,300 km 10 Hm0:471:020:561:220:161:160:502:041:271:061:471:541:551:08
15(100)Ziel
19:4019:58
1:500:18
56329Klaus Huber20:021(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OLV Landshut 21:322:333:415:155:306:507:369:3211:1012:1414:1115:2217:0418:04
#52 3,300 km 10 Hm1:321:011:081:340:151:200:461:561:381:041:571:111:421:00
15(100)Ziel
19:4920:02
1:450:13
57320Sven Hockeborn20:041(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 20:572:032:574:324:455:576:469:1411:0112:0413:4015:2117:0118:04
#33 3,300 km 10 Hm0:571:060:541:350:131:120:492:281:471:031:361:411:401:03
15(100)Ziel
19:5020:04
1:460:14
58318Birgit Wersin20:131(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1Rheinhessen O-Team 11:122:103:404:525:076:247:069:2311:2012:2814:0315:1016:5518:02
#15 3,400 km 10 Hm1:120:581:301:120:151:170:422:171:571:081:351:071:451:07
15(100)Ziel
19:5420:13
1:520:19
59307Heike Leideck20:311(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2USV TU Dresden 31:472:584:235:556:117:338:3111:0613:3614:5216:4517:2719:2020:14
#2 2,900 km 10 Hm1:471:111:251:320:161:220:582:352:301:161:530:421:530:54
Ziel*54
20:3110:46
0:17
60318Klaus Wersin20:481(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3Rheinhessen O-Team 12:333:405:005:146:257:169:5211:4112:4514:4115:4117:3918:4820:36
#7 3,300 km 10 Hm2:331:071:200:141:110:512:361:491:041:561:001:581:091:48
Ziel
20:48
0:12
61310Constanze Rathmann20:541(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2USV Jena 12:043:194:426:236:438:098:5611:3013:2114:5217:0117:4519:3420:36
#24 3,000 km 10 Hm2:041:151:231:410:201:260:472:341:511:312:090:441:491:02
Ziel*48
20:5414:28
0:18
62309Stefan Röhl21:011(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OLF Mainz 11:462:424:035:115:266:467:439:5711:1912:3514:3516:1317:5518:59
#23 3,400 km 10 Hm1:460:561:211:080:151:200:572:141:221:162:001:381:421:04
15(100)Ziel
20:4921:01
1:500:12
63312Edita Kaminskaite21:031(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Berliner TSC 11:443:054:196:086:278:079:1411:4513:3014:5616:4917:3919:4020:43
#30 2,900 km 10 Hm1:441:211:141:490:191:401:072:311:451:261:530:502:011:03
Ziel*34*48
21:038:5914:42
0:20
64331Stephan Schliebener21:161(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OLV Uslar 21:252:383:565:265:416:577:5310:0711:3912:5414:3815:5217:4719:02
#55 3,300 km 10 Hm1:251:131:181:300:151:160:562:141:321:151:441:141:551:15
15(100)Ziel*38
21:0021:164:29
1:580:16
65312Raimondas Olisauskas21:171(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3Berliner TSC 11:372:333:425:055:186:247:079:1211:5612:5914:3716:3818:2419:25
#26 3,300 km 10 Hm1:370:561:091:230:131:060:432:052:441:031:382:011:461:01
15(100)Ziel
21:0321:17
1:380:14
66306Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach21:421(53)2(61)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2Ski-Club Helsa 12:403:405:095:256:5511:5013:5615:2716:3218:0918:4020:3521:2621:42
#16 2,900 km 10 Hm2:401:001:290:161:304:552:061:311:051:370:311:550:510:16
*34
7:38
67330Norberth Zölde21:481(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1OLV Landshut 31:012:083:134:555:146:397:2310:0011:5013:0915:0016:1918:1519:28
#28 3,300 km 10 Hm1:011:071:051:420:191:250:442:371:501:191:511:191:561:13
15(100)Ziel
21:3021:48
2:020:18
68333Renate Hirschmiller21:491(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2TGV Horn 11:332:554:266:066:268:479:2912:0114:4116:0617:5818:4120:3121:32
#42 3,000 km 10 Hm1:331:221:311:400:202:210:422:322:401:251:520:431:501:01
Ziel
21:49
0:17
69334Uwe Bürger21:591(53)2(33)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:053:214:505:066:307:469:5611:5913:2615:0316:4618:3219:4921:44
#59 3,300 km 10 Hm2:051:161:290:161:241:162:102:031:271:371:431:461:171:55
Ziel*34
21:597:12
0:15
70305Sonja Kunze22:081(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2OLV Uslar 12:103:495:376:567:178:479:4812:1814:3616:0918:1218:5820:5521:52
#13 3,000 km 10 Hm2:101:391:481:190:211:301:012:302:181:332:030:461:570:57
Ziel*48
22:0815:49
0:16
71315Diethard Kundisch22:091(53)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3USV TU Dresden 42:244:225:285:467:027:4910:0313:1614:2515:5417:2819:1020:1021:54
#36 3,400 km 10 Hm2:241:581:060:181:160:472:143:131:091:291:341:421:001:44
Ziel*38
22:093:56
0:15
72335Martina Huth22:411(53)2(61)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:134:326:236:438:299:3512:3214:2215:5617:5418:4721:1522:2222:41
#16 2,900 km 10 Hm3:131:191:510:201:461:062:571:501:341:580:532:281:070:19
*48*42
15:4120:30
73302Klaus Hempel22:511(53)2(33)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3USV TU Dresden 22:164:465:536:107:258:0410:1412:5713:5415:1017:1420:1221:0422:37
#6 3,400 km 10 Hm2:162:301:070:171:150:392:102:430:571:162:042:580:521:33
Ziel*63
22:513:55
0:14
74324Tanja Bucholz22:571(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2MTK Bad Harzburg 12:103:254:366:517:158:5910:5213:4215:3916:5818:5819:4521:3822:38
#43 2,900 km 10 Hm2:101:151:112:150:241:441:532:501:571:192:000:471:531:00
Ziel*34
22:579:54
0:19
75310Karl-Eberhard GERLACH23:271(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3USV Jena 12:373:375:075:216:387:399:4713:2414:3316:2718:2620:3221:2923:13
#25 3,300 km 10 Hm2:371:001:300:141:171:012:083:371:091:541:592:060:571:44
Ziel*62
23:2717:54
0:14
76335Stephan Krämer23:301(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:002:103:455:125:296:568:1810:3812:3113:4615:2716:2919:1020:27
#61 3,300 km 10 Hm1:001:101:351:270:171:271:222:201:531:151:411:022:411:17
15(100)Ziel*34
23:0823:307:49
2:410:22
77339Sabine Hilbert23:391(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Naturfreunde Wien 12:183:325:006:477:048:559:4512:4614:4316:1218:2020:0321:5023:18
#24 3,000 km 10 Hm2:181:141:281:470:171:510:503:011:571:292:081:431:471:28
Ziel
23:39
0:21
78311Bärbel Kloos24:011(53)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLG Saar 13:034:596:397:008:5910:2013:2915:1616:4419:5320:3122:4823:4524:01
#27 3,000 km 10 Hm3:031:561:400:211:591:213:091:471:283:090:382:170:570:16
*48
16:26
79318Karin Theel24:021(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Rheinhessen O-Team 11:583:244:396:427:028:4311:0413:5916:1517:4019:3820:3422:3623:40
#30 2,900 km 10 Hm1:581:261:152:030:201:412:212:552:161:251:580:562:021:04
Ziel*34
24:0210:13
0:22
80339Josef Hilbert24:141(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3Naturfreunde Wien 11:172:433:455:185:347:018:0010:2913:5015:2317:0418:2320:2721:48
#65 3,300 km 10 Hm1:171:261:021:330:161:270:592:293:211:331:411:192:041:21
15(100)Ziel
23:5824:14
2:100:16
81333Yuriy Krassowizkij24:271(53)2(61)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3TGV Horn 12:554:035:536:137:438:4211:1712:5314:2116:1218:4020:4622:0124:12
#58 3,300 km 10 Hm2:551:081:500:201:300:592:351:361:281:512:282:061:152:11
Ziel*48*45
24:2714:0617:12
0:15
82319Klaus Müller24:371(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3OSC Kassel 11:583:026:037:097:238:449:4412:0515:0916:2117:5619:1121:0922:26
#3 3,300 km 10 Hm1:581:043:011:060:141:211:002:213:041:121:351:151:581:17
15(100)Ziel
24:2124:37
1:550:16
83312Jürgen Schwanitz24:501(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1Berliner TSC 12:013:334:515:096:357:199:5111:5513:0614:4519:3821:3622:4124:31
#29 3,400 km 10 Hm2:011:321:180:181:260:442:322:041:111:394:531:581:051:50
Ziel*44*48
24:509:1912:57
0:19
84325Ulrike Friedrichs24:561(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2MTV Seesen 12:043:175:126:417:028:5410:1712:5617:1418:3720:4021:2923:3724:37
#20 3,000 km 10 Hm2:041:131:551:290:211:521:232:394:181:232:030:492:081:00
Ziel*34
24:569:48
0:19
85330Angelika Schöps25:051(53)2(33)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OLV Landshut 34:095:377:498:089:4810:5614:3916:3718:0820:1521:0823:3324:4125:05
#53 3,000 km 10 Hm4:091:282:120:191:401:083:431:581:312:070:532:251:080:24
86329Andrea Schultze25:091(52)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2OLV Landshut 22:133:445:047:037:269:2410:5213:4316:0917:4120:0120:5123:4224:51
#43 2,900 km 10 Hm2:131:311:201:590:231:581:282:512:261:322:200:502:511:09
Ziel
25:09
0:18
87319Monika Müller25:521(53)2(33)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(41)12(35)13(100)Ziel
2OSC Kassel 13:295:067:007:199:0311:0814:0016:1817:5520:0422:1324:2625:3025:52
#41 2,900 km 10 Hm3:291:371:540:191:442:052:522:181:372:092:092:131:040:22
*48
17:42
88335Gheorghe Cionoiu26:201(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:483:334:436:236:387:498:2811:2712:5914:0215:3321:2123:2524:23
#62 3,300 km 10 Hm1:481:451:101:400:151:110:392:591:321:031:315:482:040:58
15(100)Ziel*44
26:0526:2010:12
1:420:15
89311Gerhard Garbas26:261(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1OLG Saar 11:162:173:234:384:526:007:169:1810:3511:3419:1121:2623:2424:31
#26 3,300 km 10 Hm1:161:011:061:150:141:081:162:021:170:597:372:151:581:07
15(100)Ziel
26:1326:26
1:420:13
90334Gerrit Krause26:491(60)2(53)3(61)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3TSC Eintracht Dortmund 11:353:164:326:527:138:4810:2213:0815:1817:0119:0820:1922:4724:10
#37 3,300 km 10 Hm1:351:411:162:200:211:351:342:462:101:432:071:112:281:23
15(100)Ziel*34
26:3126:499:43
2:210:18
91334Kornelia Mock27:351(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:464:206:438:288:5210:3511:4815:3017:5719:5622:2123:2725:5727:09
#60 3,000 km 10 Hm2:461:342:231:450:241:431:133:422:271:592:251:062:301:12
Ziel
27:35
0:26
92330Arndt Werthmann29:051(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
3OLV Landshut 32:163:265:356:527:088:2612:2314:5216:3217:4222:0923:1425:2426:50
#54 3,300 km 10 Hm2:161:102:091:170:161:183:572:291:401:104:271:052:101:26
15(100)Ziel*38*34
28:4829:055:229:26
1:580:17
93305Karl-Heinz Seefeld29:531(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3OLV Uslar 13:284:497:197:409:2810:4514:1016:2518:0320:2222:2725:1626:4729:31
#14 3,300 km 10 Hm3:281:212:300:211:481:173:252:151:382:192:052:491:312:44
Ziel
29:53
0:22
94336Winfried Fugmann30:081(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 12:494:205:365:527:1516:0718:2019:5221:0423:1324:4726:4427:5629:53
#48 3,300 km 10 Hm2:491:311:160:161:238:522:131:321:122:091:341:571:121:57
Ziel*34*54*42*31
30:088:0010:1610:3712:11
0:15
 
310Matias MiethFehlst1(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1USV Jena 10:491:452:523:494:025:126:07-----------------------------------
#9 3,400 km 10 Hm0:490:561:070:570:131:100:55
15(100)Ziel*34
-----12:125:49
6:05
322Meike JaegerFehlst1(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(34)8(54)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:212:213:264:44-----6:096:459:2710:5211:4813:0813:3614:5415:32
#42 3,000 km 10 Hm1:211:001:051:181:250:362:421:250:561:200:281:180:38
Ziel*37*42*35
15:444:579:149:58
0:12
309Jörn SaßFehlst1(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1OLF Mainz 10:501:472:433:514:025:04-----7:398:489:4110:5512:3013:5514:47
#12 3,300 km 10 Hm0:500:570:561:080:111:022:351:090:531:141:351:250:52
15(100)Ziel*34*54
16:1216:275:377:25
1:250:15
304Peter DeptaFehlst1(60)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(37)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1OLG Siegerland 10:481:432:523:504:045:08-----7:369:0810:0211:2312:2313:5114:45
#9 3,400 km 10 Hm0:480:551:090:580:141:042:281:320:541:211:001:280:54
15(100)Ziel*34
16:1316:285:43
1:280:15
315Torsten KaufmannFehlst1(60)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1USV TU Dresden 40:501:402:373:524:055:09-----7:599:1710:1411:3312:1913:5714:55
#12 3,300 km 10 Hm0:500:500:571:150:131:042:501:180:571:190:461:380:58
15(100)Ziel*34*54
16:3316:495:457:31
1:380:16
321Hans BreckleFehlst1(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1Bielefelder TG 11:061:583:054:214:355:496:3616:21------------------------------
#26 3,300 km 10 Hm1:060:521:071:160:141:140:479:45
15(100)Ziel*61*44*31*57*40*45*43*44
17:4017:582:498:039:5010:4912:1213:0014:5015:51
1:190:18
308Angelina KulevaFehlst1(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(41)13(35)14(100)
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:552:544:175:285:446:567:4710:0812:06-----14:5015:2717:0117:57
#20 3,000 km 10 Hm1:550:591:231:110:161:120:512:211:582:440:371:340:56
Ziel*48
18:1213:03
0:15
323James BryanFehlst1(53)2(61)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(62)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 22:423:324:475:006:066:438:5010:19----------14:0515:4616:3818:14
#14 3,300 km 10 Hm2:420:501:150:131:060:372:071:293:461:410:521:36
Ziel*44*48*56
18:268:2011:0812:50
0:12
338Graham CapperFehlst1(52)2(53)3(33)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(62)13(43)14(44)
1Lakeland Orienteering Club 11:072:04-----4:294:435:536:448:4610:3111:3713:0014:1915:5516:54
#45 3,300 km 10 Hm1:070:572:250:141:100:512:021:451:061:231:191:360:59
15(100)Ziel*61
18:3618:502:58
1:420:14
333Rainer HirschmillerFehlst1(52)2(53)3(63)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(64)8(42)9(31)10(57)11(40)12(45)13(43)14(44)
1TGV Horn 11:252:304:035:175:326:53----------12:0813:2015:1216:1618:2519:45
#54 3,300 km 10 Hm1:251:051:331:140:151:215:151:121:521:042:091:20
15(100)Ziel*34*54
21:5122:107:4010:14
2:060:19
329Gerhard WerthmannFehlst1(53)2(63)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(64)7(42)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
1OLV Landshut 22:053:254:284:415:566:428:4610:1711:23-----18:3220:2321:2923:21
#48 3,300 km 10 Hm2:051:201:030:131:150:462:041:311:067:091:511:061:52
Ziel*56
23:3717:18
0:16
320Udo SchindlerFehlst1(53)2(33)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 23:164:468:118:2910:1411:0614:1818:34-----21:5623:0925:5227:1529:41
#6 3,400 km 10 Hm3:161:303:250:181:450:523:124:163:221:132:431:232:26
Ziel*48
29:5719:47
0:16
338Olav Nipen1(53)2(63)3(36)4(37)5(39)6(34)7(54)8(31)9(57)10(40)11(45)12(43)13(44)14(100)
3Lakeland Orienteering Club 149:0150:4652:1252:3654:2555:1958:111:00:151:01:431:03:461:05:041:07:331:09:021:11:27
#64 3,400 km 10 Hm49:011:451:260:241:490:542:522:041:282:031:182:291:292:25
Ziel
1:11:46
0:19
 
 
 
Offen (250)
PlStnrNameZeit
1472Christoph Prunsche11:231(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2TuS Lübbecke 11:312:583:414:355:376:277:238:019:129:3711:1211:23
#41 2,700 km 15 Hm1:311:270:430:541:020:500:560:381:110:251:350:11
2471Christoph Freudenfeld12:141(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2TSV Worpswede 11:413:053:453:574:506:487:558:369:4810:1512:0212:14
#10 2,700 km 15 Hm1:411:240:400:120:531:581:070:411:120:271:470:12
3449Michael Finkenstädt12:301(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OSC Hamburg 11:383:023:514:506:017:138:158:5610:1210:3612:1912:30
#21 2,700 km 15 Hm1:381:240:490:591:111:121:020:411:160:241:430:11
4454Paul Leidinger14:191(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2Post SV Dresden 31:403:254:154:295:346:547:589:2210:0711:3312:0414:0614:19
#2 2,700 km 15 Hm1:401:450:500:141:051:201:041:240:451:260:312:020:13
5414Josef Zapletal14:381(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2Naturfreunde Wien 11:372:583:274:225:346:568:189:3510:2511:5112:2014:2414:38
#4 2,800 km 15 Hm1:371:210:290:551:121:221:221:170:501:260:292:040:14
*54
8:01
6461Hannah Hänsel14:481(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2SV Lengefeld 11:583:414:365:437:188:3710:0110:4612:0812:3914:3614:48
#41 2,700 km 15 Hm1:581:430:551:071:351:191:240:451:220:311:570:12
7466Ben Schweiker14:491(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2SV Wannweil 21:593:394:274:375:487:098:289:4210:2611:5512:2714:3514:49
#46 2,700 km 15 Hm1:591:400:480:101:111:211:191:140:441:290:322:080:14
*54
8:14
8469Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler14:581(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2TSV Jetzendorf 21:543:474:455:568:219:4110:3312:0312:3214:3814:58
#80 2,700 km 15 Hm1:541:530:581:112:251:200:521:300:292:060:20
9472Colin Kolbe15:171(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
3TuS Lübbecke 11:152:152:353:133:234:146:057:108:099:1110:0111:0111:3912:50
#85 3,400 km 15 Hm1:151:000:200:380:100:511:511:050:591:020:501:000:381:11
15(53)16(100)Ziel
13:4115:0815:17
0:511:270:09
10413Bjarne Friedrichs15:241(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
3MTV Seesen 11:212:312:533:384:336:237:288:279:3210:2711:1611:4412:5813:46
#33 3,400 km 15 Hm1:211:100:220:450:551:501:050:591:050:550:490:281:140:48
15(100)Ziel*63
15:1315:242:43
1:270:11
11463Marek Pompe15:301(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2SV Robotron Dresden 11:433:053:324:184:295:348:1210:0710:5712:2713:0415:1215:30
#44 2,700 km 15 Hm1:431:220:270:460:111:052:381:550:501:300:372:080:18
12416Vera Chvalová15:311(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:593:504:454:586:078:4610:0811:0012:3913:1015:1715:31
#35 2,700 km 15 Hm1:591:510:550:131:092:391:220:521:390:312:070:14
13479Marek Siegert15:441(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 21:352:583:304:215:246:487:5310:1511:0712:4613:1315:2515:44
#95 2,800 km 15 Hm1:351:230:320:511:031:241:052:220:521:390:272:120:19
*63
3:14
14446Kristina Bringezu15:511(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*34
2OLV Potsdam 12:234:155:156:318:099:1810:3911:2612:5813:3115:3715:511:43
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm2:231:521:001:161:381:091:210:471:320:332:060:14
*64
2:12
15472Sören Riechers16:001(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1TuS Lübbecke 11:022:213:013:515:025:516:497:499:029:1410:0911:1112:2113:35
#84 3,300 km 15 Hm1:021:190:400:501:110:490:581:001:130:120:551:021:101:14
15(53)16(100)Ziel
14:2415:4916:00
0:491:250:11
16447Bennet Grote16:011(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel*63
2OLV Uslar 12:034:014:576:098:5810:2411:1712:5213:2515:4816:013:40
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm2:031:580:561:122:491:260:531:350:332:230:13
17441Irina Mayer16:081(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2OLG Schaffhausen 21:523:504:496:078:4810:4111:3213:1613:4815:5616:08
#48 2,700 km 15 Hm1:521:580:591:182:411:530:511:440:322:080:12
18422Lukas Gasser16:091(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Buchenegg1:493:364:075:035:176:269:0810:2411:1212:5213:3715:5816:09
#44 2,700 km 15 Hm1:491:470:310:560:141:092:421:160:481:400:452:210:11
*56
13:14
19433Raffael Heini16:131(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Schwerzi2:014:024:575:116:249:1110:3211:2313:0013:2715:5616:13
#35 2,700 km 15 Hm2:012:010:550:141:132:471:210:511:370:272:290:17
20404Bodo Graumann16:201(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:053:584:515:066:329:1910:5011:4813:2213:5416:0716:20
#10 2,700 km 15 Hm2:051:530:530:151:262:471:310:581:340:322:130:13
21425Michael Felder16:271(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
1OL Zimmerberg Glärnisch0:562:012:233:094:055:216:127:158:149:239:3610:3011:3112:33
#1 3,400 km 15 Hm0:561:050:220:460:561:160:511:030:591:090:130:541:011:02
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
13:4714:4016:1416:27
1:140:531:340:13
22465Arne Fuchs16:461(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3SV Wannweil 11:312:513:263:374:265:346:307:548:499:5810:1011:1112:1112:40
#57 3,300 km 15 Hm1:311:200:350:110:491:080:561:240:551:090:121:011:000:29
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*34*64*63
14:0414:5916:3316:461:141:232:41
1:240:551:340:13
23487Arne Fuchs16:501(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OLG Siegerland1:092:263:043:144:005:086:047:338:309:4710:3611:3612:5114:03
#89 3,300 km 15 Hm1:091:170:380:100:461:080:561:290:571:170:491:001:151:12
15(53)16(100)Ziel*63*54*45
15:0816:3516:502:145:5912:27
1:051:270:15
24440Fabian Ringli16:511(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
1OLG Schaffhausen 11:062:112:323:113:234:186:127:328:319:459:5811:0012:0412:34
#62 3,400 km 15 Hm1:061:050:210:390:120:551:541:200:591:140:131:021:040:30
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
14:0915:0216:3516:51
1:350:531:330:16
25471Jan Felix Topp16:561(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3TSV Worpswede 11:312:553:384:405:596:538:019:0110:1010:2711:2712:2312:5914:17
#84 3,300 km 15 Hm1:311:240:431:021:190:541:081:001:090:171:000:560:361:18
15(53)16(100)Ziel
15:1416:4416:56
0:571:300:12
26443Peter Heim16:591(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 21:533:263:585:066:348:129:2810:5111:5113:3314:1016:3616:59
#4 2,800 km 15 Hm1:531:330:321:081:281:381:161:231:001:420:372:260:23
*54
9:20
27460Robin Zschäckel17:071(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 11:132:353:234:225:516:507:578:5810:1410:2511:2812:3013:0114:23
#55 3,400 km 15 Hm1:131:220:480:591:290:591:071:011:160:111:031:020:311:22
15(53)16(100)Ziel
15:1716:5817:07
0:541:410:09
28414Deminich Lapornik17:101(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3Naturfreunde Wien 11:363:053:443:554:465:576:548:199:1910:3310:4411:3712:4013:20
#17 3,300 km 15 Hm1:361:290:390:110:511:110:571:251:001:140:110:531:030:40
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*63
14:3315:2516:5817:102:48
1:130:521:330:12
29449Paul Lützkendorf17:111(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(58)14(56)
3OSC Hamburg 11:252:362:583:423:544:486:057:058:099:1110:2210:3411:3612:34
#65 3,400 km 15 Hm1:251:110:220:440:120:541:171:001:041:021:110:121:020:58
15(45)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
13:0714:3115:2716:5917:11
0:331:240:561:320:12
30454Max Röhnert17:131(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
3Post SV Dresden 31:262:342:573:424:386:457:548:5710:1311:0512:1113:1114:2815:24
#56 3,400 km 15 Hm1:261:080:230:450:562:071:091:031:160:521:061:001:170:56
15(100)Ziel
17:0017:13
1:360:13
31429Markus Hotz17:161(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Landforst1:082:343:153:264:216:197:398:469:5810:1111:0512:1013:1314:28
#12 3,400 km 15 Hm1:081:260:410:110:551:581:201:071:120:130:541:051:031:15
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34
15:2417:0217:161:00
0:561:380:14
32432Daniel Rohr17:181(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Schweikrüti1:042:152:423:294:266:297:418:4810:0211:0812:1312:4414:1515:13
#33 3,400 km 15 Hm1:041:110:270:470:572:031:121:071:141:061:050:311:310:58
15(100)Ziel*63
17:0417:182:30
1:510:14
33471Kilian Lilje17:201(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1TSV Worpswede 11:102:172:413:294:275:366:417:539:0410:1811:1212:2213:1614:35
#53 3,500 km 15 Hm1:101:070:240:480:581:091:051:121:111:140:541:100:541:19
15(53)16(100)Ziel*63*54
15:2917:0917:202:306:31
0:541:400:11
34435Sara Würmli17:221(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Tüfi1:102:232:463:374:415:556:538:019:0710:2011:1312:2313:1514:34
#53 3,500 km 15 Hm1:101:130:230:511:041:140:581:081:061:130:531:100:521:19
15(53)16(100)Ziel
15:2917:0617:22
0:551:370:16
35455Alexander Görke17:291(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1Rheinhessen O-Team 11:172:523:384:366:458:139:1910:3111:3012:3713:3014:4715:4417:17
#73 3,400 km 15 Hm1:171:350:460:582:091:281:061:120:591:070:531:170:571:33
Ziel
17:29
0:12
35481Sophie Kraus17:291(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 12:134:165:286:579:5311:2812:2414:1414:5017:1717:29
#98 2,700 km 15 Hm2:132:031:121:292:561:350:561:500:362:270:12
37404Leo Graumann17:381(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 11:052:172:403:274:255:466:467:569:0210:2111:3012:3613:0814:35
#9 3,400 km 15 Hm1:051:120:230:470:581:211:001:101:061:191:091:060:321:27
15(53)16(100)Ziel
15:3417:2517:38
0:591:510:13
38454Andrei Kraemer17:481(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1Post SV Dresden 31:192:423:284:265:426:497:558:5710:1210:2412:0613:0113:3315:03
#72 3,400 km 15 Hm1:191:230:460:581:161:071:061:021:150:121:420:550:321:30
15(53)16(100)Ziel*64
16:0117:3617:481:09
0:581:350:12
39438Paul Czioska17:521(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
1OLF Mainz 11:262:583:413:524:496:027:048:189:2410:4410:5712:0313:0013:33
#58 3,400 km 15 Hm1:261:320:430:110:571:131:021:141:061:200:131:060:570:33
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*54
15:0216:0017:3817:526:53
1:290:581:380:14
39424Michael Gasser17:521(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Entlisberg1:142:483:394:456:007:038:159:2210:3911:4812:5313:2514:5415:52
#45 3,400 km 15 Hm1:141:340:511:061:151:031:121:071:171:091:050:321:290:58
15(100)Ziel*34*63
17:3717:521:042:36
1:450:15
41467Michael Krassowizkiy17:561(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(58)14(56)
3TGV Horn 11:302:393:053:494:014:586:187:208:239:2810:4110:5712:1413:24
#65 3,400 km 15 Hm1:301:090:260:440:120:571:201:021:031:051:130:161:171:10
15(45)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
14:0015:2216:1617:4617:56
0:361:220:541:300:10
42415Sergey Cherniavsky17:591(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
3OC München 11:242:363:003:515:057:188:319:3410:5512:0113:1813:5115:1616:13
#34 3,400 km 15 Hm1:241:120:240:511:142:131:131:031:211:061:170:331:250:57
15(100)Ziel
17:4817:59
1:350:11
43467Martin Schwarz18:011(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*63
2TGV Horn 12:304:285:316:508:249:4211:5812:5014:3815:1617:4418:014:12
#41 2,700 km 15 Hm2:301:581:031:191:341:182:160:521:480:382:280:17
44406Sven Göbel18:031(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel*34
2Gymnasion Offenbach 12:134:125:146:519:3711:1512:1414:2014:5517:3318:031:53
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm2:131:591:021:372:461:380:592:060:352:380:30
45473Sebastian Vetter18:051(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:082:182:413:233:344:306:328:029:0510:2511:2512:3513:2214:57
#85 3,400 km 15 Hm1:081:100:230:420:110:562:021:301:031:201:001:100:471:35
15(53)16(100)Ziel
15:5917:5318:05
1:021:540:12
46435Tiziana Rigamonti18:091(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel*64
2OL Zimmerberg Tüfi2:164:275:327:0610:0912:0413:0414:4715:2217:5618:092:04
#48 2,700 km 15 Hm2:162:111:051:343:031:551:001:430:352:340:13
47445Roger Ebert18:121(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OLV Landshut 12:404:505:536:107:3310:2612:0213:0114:5515:3017:5818:12
#10 2,700 km 15 Hm2:402:101:030:171:232:531:360:591:540:352:280:14
48434Pamela Hotz - Capeder18:171(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Steinacher1:583:344:075:166:448:5810:1911:5212:5414:4515:2518:0018:17
#38 2,700 km 15 Hm1:581:360:331:091:282:141:211:331:021:510:402:350:17
48416Martin Pešek18:171(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:012:162:433:314:285:486:478:069:0910:2611:3112:3813:5615:20
#9 3,400 km 15 Hm1:011:150:270:480:571:200:591:191:031:171:051:071:181:24
15(53)16(100)Ziel*63*62
16:1718:0418:172:3113:25
0:571:470:13
50433Raphael Neukom18:181(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Schwerzi1:172:573:464:466:077:068:309:4010:5912:0113:0813:5315:2216:22
#49 3,300 km 15 Hm1:171:400:491:001:210:591:241:101:191:021:070:451:291:00
15(100)Ziel*33
18:0618:182:33
1:440:12
51439Hannah Imbsweiler18:191(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OLG Saar 12:003:454:215:195:346:539:5311:4112:3914:4415:1717:5918:19
#44 2,700 km 15 Hm2:001:450:360:580:151:193:001:480:582:050:332:420:20
52440Corina Ringli18:201(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*54
2OLG Schaffhausen 12:154:285:387:029:0010:2612:1213:1414:5815:3618:0518:2010:16
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm2:152:131:101:241:581:261:461:021:440:382:290:15
53447Fabian Ulbrich18:261(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OLV Uslar 11:152:332:583:514:566:147:228:329:3810:5811:5813:1414:0015:27
#53 3,500 km 15 Hm1:151:180:250:531:051:181:081:101:061:201:001:160:461:27
15(53)16(100)Ziel
16:2618:1418:26
0:591:480:12
53405Heidrun Graumann18:261(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 22:294:345:427:128:5810:2411:5012:4914:5115:3618:1218:26
#13 2,700 km 15 Hm2:292:051:081:301:461:261:260:592:020:452:360:14
55443Pal Varbiro18:281(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1OL-Team Filder 21:273:003:464:446:538:109:1510:2811:2212:2713:4015:0416:0217:43
#67 3,300 km 15 Hm1:271:330:460:582:091:171:051:130:541:051:131:240:581:41
Ziel
18:28
0:45
56421Sophie Attinger18:301(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*54
2OL Zimmerberg Brand2:314:375:477:229:1510:4512:1913:1415:0315:4318:1618:3010:30
#42 2,600 km 15 Hm2:312:061:101:351:531:301:340:551:490:402:330:14
57437Urs Utzinger18:311(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Waldegg1:162:312:573:464:476:588:339:4411:0212:0313:1113:5815:2616:29
#56 3,400 km 15 Hm1:161:150:260:491:012:111:351:111:181:011:080:471:281:03
15(100)Ziel
18:1718:31
1:480:14
58461Dennis Bräuer18:321(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3SV Lengefeld 11:382:553:383:494:415:546:508:229:2810:3510:4811:5312:4713:30
#54 3,300 km 15 Hm1:381:170:430:110:521:130:561:321:061:070:131:050:540:43
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*34
14:5316:5018:2118:321:18
1:231:571:310:11
59464Sepp Rathmann18:341(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1SV Schmalkalden 04 11:323:124:014:135:147:258:389:4611:0811:2212:3313:3714:1215:39
#78 3,400 km 15 Hm1:321:400:490:121:012:111:131:081:220:141:111:040:351:27
15(53)16(100)Ziel
16:3718:1818:34
0:581:410:16
60408Almut Kammholz18:361(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2Hansa Simmerath 12:114:275:387:119:0010:3012:0913:0915:0315:5118:2018:36
#21 2,700 km 15 Hm2:112:161:111:331:491:301:391:001:540:482:290:16
61406Anatolii Dunaev18:391(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1Gymnasion Offenbach 11:032:142:353:274:245:336:297:358:329:4310:4011:3513:4615:04
#15 3,500 km 15 Hm1:031:110:210:520:571:090:561:060:571:110:570:552:111:18
15(53)16(100)Ziel*36*62
15:5318:2418:393:1412:38
0:492:310:15
61420Judith Attinger18:391(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Allmendhölzli2:254:395:517:229:0510:4012:1513:1915:1015:4918:2218:39
#41 2,700 km 15 Hm2:252:141:121:311:431:351:351:041:510:392:330:17
63486Sandra Castilio Macao18:451(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(41)13(100)Ziel
2Preetzer TSV2:154:124:475:455:597:269:1610:4212:1513:1415:0515:5118:2818:45
#88 2,700 km 15 Hm2:151:570:350:580:141:271:501:261:330:591:510:462:370:17
63486Konrad Stamer18:451(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3Preetzer TSV2:033:444:325:367:549:0710:1411:3312:2813:4814:3215:5516:5518:33
#75 3,400 km 15 Hm2:031:410:481:042:181:131:071:190:551:200:441:231:001:38
Ziel
18:45
0:12
65453Jens Lucke18:461(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3Post SV Dresden 21:413:184:044:155:166:457:589:0810:1311:3211:4512:5213:5314:26
#54 3,300 km 15 Hm1:411:370:460:111:011:291:131:101:051:190:131:071:010:33
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
15:5516:5218:3318:46
1:290:571:410:13
66485Wolf Tobias18:471(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*34
2Skiclub Bonn2:244:185:206:418:4110:0912:2713:2115:1315:4918:3418:471:57
#86 2,700 km 15 Hm2:241:541:021:212:001:282:180:541:520:362:450:13
67452Ruta Weinert18:501(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*34
2Post SV Dresden 12:084:145:316:578:5710:1912:0313:0515:0615:4718:3418:501:51
#29 2,700 km 15 Hm2:082:061:171:262:001:221:441:022:010:412:470:16
68437Bernadette Huber18:531(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*63
2OL Zimmerberg Waldegg2:304:536:057:379:2710:5512:2813:2915:2115:5918:3418:534:20
#21 2,700 km 15 Hm2:302:231:121:321:501:281:331:011:520:382:350:19
68413Detlev Friedrichs18:531(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2MTV Seesen 12:204:315:375:537:179:0410:2612:1013:1315:0915:4918:3518:53
#2 2,700 km 15 Hm2:202:111:060:161:241:471:221:441:031:560:402:460:18
70446Daniel Härtelt18:541(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1OLV Potsdam 11:313:093:554:075:097:228:379:5511:1811:3312:4213:4214:1715:47
#51 3,400 km 15 Hm1:311:380:460:121:022:131:151:181:230:151:091:000:351:30
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34
16:4718:3818:541:20
1:001:510:16
70418Daniela Minner18:541(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2OL Görlitz 22:144:115:156:4910:1011:5012:5215:0915:5118:3618:54
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm2:141:571:041:343:211:401:022:170:422:450:18
70464Robert Weigold18:541(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*63
2SV Schmalkalden 04 12:344:415:497:159:0010:2011:5514:0115:4016:1818:4118:544:20
#29 2,700 km 15 Hm2:342:071:081:261:451:201:352:061:390:382:230:13
*57
13:19
73426Jonas Junker18:591(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(58)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1OL Zimmerberg Halbinsel Au1:223:053:564:597:288:459:5811:2012:3413:3814:1315:4816:5818:45
#20 3,300 km 15 Hm1:221:430:511:032:291:171:131:221:141:040:351:351:101:47
Ziel*34
18:591:13
0:14
74415Nuria Badia Comas19:021(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*64
2OC München 12:444:535:597:349:3810:5412:3613:3415:3216:1318:4619:022:32
#24 2,600 km 15 Hm2:442:091:061:352:041:161:420:581:580:412:330:16
75401Sandra Lischewski19:041(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12:294:465:476:037:269:1010:4512:3813:3915:3216:1418:4619:04
#2 2,700 km 15 Hm2:292:171:010:161:231:441:351:531:011:530:422:320:18
76481Christopher Hartung19:151(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
1OLG Regensburg 11:132:243:093:544:055:106:317:238:449:5311:0912:1113:3014:48
#97 3,400 km 15 Hm1:131:110:450:450:111:051:210:521:211:091:161:021:191:18
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*63
16:1317:1519:0219:152:56
1:251:021:470:13
77428Simon Hatt19:181(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Hirzel1:213:063:565:056:297:228:369:4811:0512:1113:1214:2916:0117:00
#43 3,300 km 15 Hm1:211:450:501:091:240:531:141:121:171:061:011:171:320:59
15(100)Ziel*60
19:0319:1818:10
2:030:15
78459Erik Scheuermann19:191(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(58)14(56)
3SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:252:332:543:363:484:436:027:058:419:4211:0211:1612:2013:25
#65 3,400 km 15 Hm1:251:080:210:420:120:551:191:031:361:011:200:141:041:05
15(45)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
15:0116:2817:2719:0819:19
1:361:270:591:410:11
79401Dennis Treblow19:211(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
1BSV Halle-Ammendorf 11:152:312:563:494:566:228:099:1410:2511:4011:5312:5314:1115:05
#1 3,400 km 15 Hm1:151:160:250:531:071:261:471:051:111:150:131:001:180:54
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*54
16:3017:2719:0519:217:25
1:250:571:380:16
80430Jan Waldmann19:251(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Oeggisbüel1:192:373:074:035:126:387:438:5710:0911:3112:4113:5014:2716:04
#15 3,500 km 15 Hm1:191:180:300:561:091:261:051:141:121:221:101:090:371:37
15(53)16(100)Ziel
17:1819:0619:25
1:141:480:19
81420Roger Fluri19:271(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Allmendhölzli1:152:292:573:464:446:518:359:4711:3212:4214:0414:4116:1417:19
#33 3,400 km 15 Hm1:151:140:280:490:582:071:441:121:451:101:220:371:331:05
15(100)Ziel
19:0719:27
1:480:20
82449Christian Stamer19:291(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1OSC Hamburg 11:293:043:545:037:348:489:5711:1512:1714:1615:0716:3317:3119:15
#67 3,300 km 15 Hm1:291:350:501:092:311:141:091:181:021:590:511:260:581:44
Ziel
19:29
0:14
83440Finn Jürgens19:301(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
3OLG Schaffhausen 11:423:164:075:116:307:378:4810:0311:2912:3313:4714:5016:1517:22
#63 3,400 km 15 Hm1:421:340:511:041:191:071:111:151:261:041:141:031:251:07
15(100)Ziel*34
19:1819:301:28
1:560:12
84453Dirk Meyer19:311(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1Post SV Dresden 21:252:593:544:596:177:328:429:5411:1412:1513:2914:4816:2517:31
#76 3,400 km 15 Hm1:251:340:551:051:181:151:101:121:201:011:141:191:371:06
15(100)Ziel*64*54
19:1719:311:157:23
1:460:14
85443Michael Bohsmann19:391(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OL-Team Filder 21:433:244:094:215:236:437:539:2810:3711:5612:1113:2114:2815:02
#54 3,300 km 15 Hm1:431:410:450:121:021:201:101:351:091:190:151:101:070:34
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
16:3017:2919:2519:39
1:280:591:560:14
86424Priska Badertscher19:411(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Entlisberg2:164:104:496:037:3410:4712:3713:4415:4616:3219:2319:41
#32 2,700 km 15 Hm2:161:540:391:141:313:131:501:072:020:462:510:18
86487Christian Duesmann19:411(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OLG Siegerland1:212:373:003:454:526:067:059:0110:1211:2711:3912:4514:3015:08
#81 3,500 km 15 Hm1:211:160:230:451:071:140:591:561:111:150:121:061:450:38
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
16:3317:5419:2919:41
1:251:211:350:12
88419Pia Caspari19:441(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(52)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(41)13(100)Ziel
2OL Team Lippe 12:033:514:275:335:487:249:1810:5512:3513:4415:4316:2819:2719:44
#19 2,800 km 15 Hm2:031:480:361:060:151:361:541:371:401:091:590:452:590:17
89434Ondrej Smolkaová19:451(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Steinacher1:463:234:104:215:237:368:5510:0011:2811:4913:0414:1814:5916:32
#51 3,400 km 15 Hm1:461:370:470:111:022:131:191:051:280:211:151:140:411:33
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34
17:3519:3219:451:35
1:031:570:13
90459Max Hockeborn19:471(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:243:013:535:026:277:418:5810:0611:3012:3814:1015:1316:4717:55
#76 3,400 km 15 Hm1:241:370:521:091:251:141:171:081:241:081:321:031:341:08
15(100)Ziel
19:3519:47
1:400:12
91430Rolf Wettstein19:491(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Oeggisbüel2:254:546:067:3910:5912:5014:0315:5716:4019:3319:49
#48 2,700 km 15 Hm2:252:291:121:333:201:511:131:540:432:530:16
92438Achim Bader19:551(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OLF Mainz 12:244:204:576:137:439:4311:0512:4513:5216:0916:5019:3619:55
#7 2,700 km 15 Hm2:241:560:371:161:302:001:221:401:072:170:412:460:19
93467Steffen Hartmann19:571(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1TGV Horn 11:393:194:135:227:539:1910:3212:0013:0814:2515:1516:5017:5219:42
#73 3,400 km 15 Hm1:391:400:541:092:311:261:131:281:081:170:501:351:021:50
Ziel*42
19:577:34
0:15
94413Juncheng Fu20:021(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1MTV Seesen 11:253:033:585:086:367:499:0310:1411:3811:5512:5914:1715:2416:57
#18 3,400 km 15 Hm1:251:380:551:101:281:131:141:111:240:171:041:181:071:33
15(53)16(100)Ziel*64
18:0119:5120:021:16
1:041:500:11
95423Marc Breitenmoser20:101(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Chopfholz2:294:014:495:016:028:249:4410:5112:1512:2813:2714:4315:3917:06
#37 3,400 km 15 Hm2:291:320:480:121:012:221:201:071:240:130:591:160:561:27
15(53)16(100)Ziel*64
18:0419:5420:102:20
0:581:500:16
96476Cosima Marckardt20:111(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1USV Jena 11:222:433:114:095:197:379:1310:2412:1812:3213:4314:4615:2517:02
#91 3,500 km 15 Hm1:221:210:280:581:102:181:361:111:540:141:111:030:391:37
15(53)16(100)Ziel*42
18:0519:5720:117:46
1:031:520:14
97464Resi Rathmann20:151(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
3SV Schmalkalden 04 11:342:553:224:165:326:547:589:1510:2611:5312:5914:1615:2717:02
#71 3,400 km 15 Hm1:341:210:270:541:161:221:041:171:111:271:061:171:111:35
15(53)16(100)Ziel
18:0820:0120:15
1:061:530:14
98431Jan Hug20:201(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Reidholz1:182:553:484:536:217:328:429:5711:2111:3612:3913:4714:4617:05
#40 3,400 km 15 Hm1:181:370:531:051:281:111:101:151:240:151:031:080:592:19
15(53)16(100)Ziel
18:1120:0520:20
1:061:540:15
99436Michael Laager20:211(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1OL Zimmerberg Uetliberg1:353:184:135:206:487:489:1310:2111:4712:0213:1214:2314:5817:16
#55 3,400 km 15 Hm1:351:430:551:071:281:001:251:081:260:151:101:110:352:18
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34*60
18:1920:1220:211:1719:22
1:031:530:09
100475Tobias Geiger20:221(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 11:193:023:483:595:016:248:119:2410:3311:5212:5014:0715:0417:17
#89 3,300 km 15 Hm1:191:430:460:111:021:231:471:131:091:190:581:170:572:13
15(53)16(100)Ziel
18:2420:0820:22
1:071:440:14
101445Andreas Zölde20:231(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OLV Landshut 11:112:272:553:484:516:227:318:439:5911:2412:3014:1915:2317:06
#69 3,400 km 15 Hm1:111:160:280:531:031:311:091:121:161:251:061:491:041:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel
18:1320:1020:23
1:071:570:13
102436Annika Attinger20:241(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Uetliberg2:344:546:006:167:429:4611:1713:0714:1916:3017:1920:0720:24
#46 2,700 km 15 Hm2:342:201:060:161:262:041:311:501:122:110:492:480:17
103408Marc Schnell20:351(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(56)
3Hansa Simmerath 11:363:003:284:174:295:347:058:089:2210:3512:1312:2713:3514:55
#22 3,400 km 15 Hm1:361:240:280:490:121:051:311:031:141:131:380:141:081:20
15(62)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
15:4517:1818:2320:2120:35
0:501:331:051:580:14
104457Jörg Höhre20:361(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1Ski-Club Helsa 11:292:533:264:145:176:437:5610:0811:2212:4513:4415:0716:2317:45
#69 3,400 km 15 Hm1:291:240:330:481:031:261:132:121:141:230:591:231:161:22
15(53)16(100)Ziel
18:4220:2120:36
0:571:390:15
105412Thomas Görtelmeyer20:411(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2MTK Bad Harzburg 12:154:215:026:167:4711:1113:0314:0716:3117:2320:1920:41
#32 2,700 km 15 Hm2:152:060:411:141:313:241:521:042:240:522:560:22
106417Bianca Borrmann20:451(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Görlitz 11:543:374:135:256:489:3010:5812:4013:3917:0717:3520:2420:45
#38 2,700 km 15 Hm1:541:430:361:121:232:421:281:420:593:280:282:490:21
107402Viktoriia Rutckaia20:541(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(58)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(53)14(100)
1BSV Halle-Ammendorf 21:323:244:205:307:559:2210:3812:1713:3414:5315:4317:3218:3920:38
#3 3,300 km 15 Hm1:321:520:561:102:251:271:161:391:171:190:501:491:071:59
Ziel*34*64*63*40
20:541:121:213:0914:41
0:16
108447Jan Schliebener20:561(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OLV Uslar 11:553:334:194:325:357:038:259:4110:5312:1712:3313:5415:1515:53
#57 3,300 km 15 Hm1:551:380:460:131:031:281:221:161:121:240:161:211:210:38
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*40
17:3718:4220:4120:5615:02
1:441:051:590:15
109442Marlene Fritz21:001(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL-Team Filder 12:154:546:006:187:469:3711:4813:2714:1916:5717:2920:4721:00
#2 2,700 km 15 Hm2:152:391:060:181:281:512:111:390:522:380:323:180:13
110478Gerhard-Michael Buhler21:051(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
3USV TU Dresden 11:533:404:334:455:518:259:4911:1012:4013:4815:0716:1617:5519:01
#94 3,300 km 15 Hm1:531:470:530:121:062:341:241:211:301:081:191:091:391:06
15(100)Ziel
20:5321:05
1:520:12
111462Peter Lange21:091(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2SV Mietraching 12:144:375:487:219:1810:5814:0615:1217:2018:0320:5321:09
#24 2,600 km 15 Hm2:142:231:111:331:571:403:081:062:080:432:500:16
112423Rico Huber21:101(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Chopfholz2:536:377:469:2411:2112:5014:2215:1917:1718:0320:5621:10
#29 2,700 km 15 Hm2:533:441:091:381:571:291:320:571:580:462:530:14
113425Marlies Laager21:121(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Glärnisch2:425:036:096:297:539:4311:2713:0514:1316:2217:0220:5321:12
#46 2,700 km 15 Hm2:422:211:060:201:241:501:441:381:082:090:403:510:19
*64*54
2:2911:13
114458Mikhail Raer21:151(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1SRD SK 11:563:414:374:505:598:5310:1311:2813:0013:1414:3115:3716:2018:04
#78 3,400 km 15 Hm1:561:450:560:131:092:541:201:151:320:141:171:060:431:44
15(53)16(100)Ziel
19:1321:0121:15
1:091:480:14
114438Kai Pastor21:151(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3OLF Mainz 11:393:224:195:287:529:4311:1112:4613:5315:2616:2318:0419:1121:04
#59 3,400 km 15 Hm1:391:430:571:092:241:511:281:351:071:330:571:411:071:53
Ziel
21:15
0:11
116441Andreas Herzog21:201(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(58)14(56)
3OLG Schaffhausen 21:312:563:244:144:275:457:228:309:5011:0712:4112:5714:1515:30
#65 3,400 km 15 Hm1:311:250:280:500:131:181:371:081:201:171:340:161:181:15
15(45)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
16:1317:5519:0321:0621:20
0:431:421:082:030:14
116422Giulia Borner21:201(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
3OL Zimmerberg Buchenegg1:533:384:385:497:328:4110:0311:1812:5513:1014:1715:3716:3918:14
#11 3,400 km 15 Hm1:531:451:001:111:431:091:221:151:370:151:071:201:021:35
15(53)16(100)Ziel*63
19:1821:0921:203:22
1:041:510:11
118405Bernd Graumann21:221(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 21:503:143:424:365:467:178:4310:1311:3313:0014:1015:2616:1818:01
#14 3,400 km 15 Hm1:501:240:280:541:101:311:261:301:201:271:101:160:521:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel
19:1421:1021:22
1:131:560:12
118415Vera Alvarez21:221(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
1OC München 11:343:154:054:185:246:497:599:3410:5012:3212:4813:5615:1716:10
#6 3,400 km 15 Hm1:341:410:500:131:061:251:101:351:161:420:161:081:210:53
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
17:5319:0221:0621:22
1:431:092:040:16
120422Marc Bitterli21:331(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OL Zimmerberg Buchenegg1:313:224:215:317:168:2410:0111:2512:5714:1515:3116:1518:0419:13
#43 3,300 km 15 Hm1:311:510:591:101:451:081:371:241:321:181:160:441:491:09
15(100)Ziel*34*63
21:1621:331:133:07
2:030:17
121428Chiara Borner21:411(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3OL Zimmerberg Hirzel2:143:374:065:076:217:479:0310:2011:3413:0313:1914:2715:5316:46
#27 3,500 km 15 Hm2:141:230:291:011:141:261:161:171:141:290:161:081:260:53
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
18:2219:3021:3021:41
1:361:082:000:11
122482Marie-Christine Böhm21:421(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(50)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1OLV Steinberg 11:493:354:315:478:0610:1111:2212:4613:0214:2016:2517:0118:3419:37
#82 3,400 km 15 Hm1:491:460:561:162:192:051:111:240:161:182:050:361:331:03
15(100)Ziel*34
21:2921:421:29
1:520:13
123417Sven Borrmann21:441(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Görlitz 11:413:284:194:335:518:309:5311:2112:5613:1314:2015:4816:4418:18
#37 3,400 km 15 Hm1:411:470:510:141:182:391:231:281:350:171:071:280:561:34
15(53)16(100)Ziel
19:3221:2821:44
1:141:560:16
124455Steffen Wersin21:451(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3Rheinhessen O-Team 12:113:534:404:555:597:298:4110:0111:1412:4713:1514:2716:1116:50
#57 3,300 km 15 Hm2:111:420:470:151:041:301:121:201:131:330:281:121:440:39
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
18:3519:4421:3421:45
1:451:091:500:11
125486Jussi Bruns21:501(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1Preetzer TSV1:463:364:376:127:478:5910:1811:2913:0713:2814:4816:1616:5818:41
#99 3,400 km 15 Hm1:461:501:011:351:351:121:191:111:380:211:201:280:421:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel
19:4621:3721:50
1:051:510:13
126409Clara Häßler21:531(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*64
2Köpenicker SC 12:435:046:228:0010:0611:4813:3514:4417:0417:4821:3721:532:31
#24 2,600 km 15 Hm2:432:211:181:382:061:421:471:092:200:443:490:16
127474Klara Holzhaus21:591(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(41)13(100)Ziel
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:104:004:435:516:087:279:3311:0412:4514:5017:1818:1821:4521:59
#88 2,700 km 15 Hm2:101:500:431:080:171:192:061:311:412:052:281:003:270:14
128445Ralph Körner22:001(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3OLV Landshut 11:553:454:486:087:559:1010:3211:5413:2613:4215:0416:1516:5818:41
#70 3,400 km 15 Hm1:551:501:031:201:471:151:221:221:320:161:221:110:431:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel
19:5221:4822:00
1:111:560:12
129405Lutz Wohlrabe22:061(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 21:303:234:144:285:438:249:5011:1112:4513:0314:1715:5216:5118:38
#12 3,400 km 15 Hm1:301:530:510:141:152:411:261:211:340:181:141:350:591:47
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34*63
19:5021:5022:061:203:09
1:122:000:16
130476Christiane Lösch22:121(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel
2USV Jena 12:465:586:588:1910:3012:3714:2415:3317:5019:0421:5822:12
#24 2,600 km 15 Hm2:463:121:001:212:112:071:471:092:171:142:540:14
131401Jan Kaminsky22:141(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(58)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12:174:135:166:289:1510:4112:0213:4015:0116:2717:1018:5920:0722:00
#3 3,300 km 15 Hm2:171:561:031:122:471:261:211:381:211:260:431:491:081:53
Ziel*64
22:142:07
0:14
132404Markus Nauth22:241(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:034:355:356:518:199:5511:1012:1713:4614:0215:3216:3917:5919:27
#11 3,400 km 15 Hm3:031:321:001:161:281:361:151:071:290:161:301:071:201:28
15(53)16(100)Ziel*54
20:2922:1022:249:16
1:021:410:14
133451Paula Mühlstein22:251(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OSC Kassel 21:523:183:464:476:077:408:5310:4612:0713:4113:5615:1716:3417:14
#50 3,500 km 15 Hm1:521:260:281:011:201:331:131:531:211:340:151:211:170:40
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*54
19:0120:1122:1222:258:40
1:471:102:010:13
133481Lorenz Brandl22:251(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3OLG Regensburg 11:423:424:426:107:428:5310:4011:5713:4013:5515:1616:3217:1718:59
#99 3,400 km 15 Hm1:422:001:001:281:321:111:471:171:430:151:211:160:451:42
15(53)16(100)Ziel*54
20:2122:1422:258:43
1:221:530:11
135458Tais Vakrõõm22:381(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2SRD SK 12:354:465:337:069:0411:2713:0514:5716:1018:3219:2022:2022:38
#38 2,700 km 15 Hm2:352:110:471:331:582:231:381:521:132:220:483:000:18
136466Erwin Schramm22:411(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3SV Wannweil 21:593:424:375:448:2310:5412:1013:5214:5616:2417:3419:1720:2622:29
#73 3,400 km 15 Hm1:591:430:551:072:392:311:161:421:041:281:101:431:092:03
Ziel*63*42
22:413:278:03
0:12
136431Claudia Fluri22:411(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2OL Zimmerberg Reidholz2:495:397:267:469:1911:1613:1615:0516:1618:4219:3122:2522:41
#46 2,700 km 15 Hm2:492:501:470:201:331:572:001:491:112:260:492:540:16
*54
12:39
138433Marco Breitenmoser22:481(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OL Zimmerberg Schwerzi1:443:053:424:355:437:068:229:3310:4912:2012:3714:2615:4817:47
#50 3,500 km 15 Hm1:441:210:370:531:081:231:161:111:161:310:171:491:221:59
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*47
19:2420:2822:3322:4813:52
1:371:042:050:15
138435Regula Bernhard22:481(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
3OL Zimmerberg Tüfi2:264:044:545:076:138:4510:2411:5413:0814:3414:5016:0417:1417:51
#54 3,300 km 15 Hm2:261:380:500:131:062:321:391:301:141:260:161:141:100:37
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*34*54
19:2620:2922:2322:481:379:49
1:351:031:540:25
140461Ole Hänsel22:521(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1SV Lengefeld 11:142:353:033:575:068:3310:2711:4413:2314:3716:1217:3119:0920:23
#56 3,400 km 15 Hm1:141:210:280:541:093:271:541:171:391:141:351:191:381:14
15(100)Ziel
22:3722:52
2:140:15
141452Florian Weinert22:531(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(54)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
1Post SV Dresden 11:242:593:344:244:395:588:4510:1611:3513:1413:3114:5116:0917:08
#62 3,400 km 15 Hm1:241:350:350:500:151:192:471:311:191:390:171:201:180:59
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
18:5320:1822:3122:53
1:451:252:130:22
142470Lutz Spranger22:541(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(50)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1TSV Karlshorst 11:413:254:215:327:5110:1311:3012:5813:2114:5016:5017:2419:0620:21
#82 3,400 km 15 Hm1:411:440:561:112:192:221:171:280:231:292:000:341:421:15
15(100)Ziel
22:2522:54
2:040:29
143482Christian Kosch22:571(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(52)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3OLV Steinberg 11:443:213:584:515:066:197:559:1110:4912:1013:4714:5816:2317:54
#100 3,400 km 15 Hm1:441:370:370:530:151:131:361:161:381:211:371:111:251:31
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
19:3320:4322:4122:57
1:391:101:580:16
144430Patrizia Köpfli23:031(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3OL Zimmerberg Oeggisbüel2:084:105:115:286:438:229:3610:5712:2513:5814:1515:2717:0117:52
#5 3,300 km 15 Hm2:082:021:010:171:151:391:141:211:281:330:171:121:340:51
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*34
19:3620:5022:4923:031:41
1:441:141:590:14
145475Natalie Schmidt23:081(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*36
2TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 12:174:094:556:258:0212:5514:4415:5217:4919:0122:4923:086:02
#90 2,700 km 15 Hm2:171:520:461:301:374:531:491:081:571:123:480:19
146429Martin Attinger23:091(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
3OL Zimmerberg Landforst2:234:295:286:548:449:5911:2312:4814:3015:5217:0617:4719:3720:48
#30 3,400 km 15 Hm2:232:060:591:261:501:151:241:251:421:221:140:411:501:11
15(100)Ziel*64
22:5523:092:08
2:070:14
147423Anik Bachmann23:181(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3OL Zimmerberg Chopfholz1:493:193:514:516:067:529:1610:3911:5913:4015:0516:5717:4419:36
#14 3,400 km 15 Hm1:491:300:321:001:151:461:241:231:201:411:251:520:471:52
15(53)16(100)Ziel
20:5223:0623:18
1:162:140:12
148425Fabio Würmli23:251(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(58)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3OL Zimmerberg Glärnisch2:084:065:106:299:2711:0412:3314:2115:4617:1417:5619:5421:0923:11
#20 3,300 km 15 Hm2:081:581:041:192:581:371:291:481:251:280:421:581:152:02
Ziel*40
23:2516:56
0:14
149431Mario Hiestand23:281(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
3OL Zimmerberg Reidholz1:493:203:514:475:598:2910:5212:1515:1716:3817:5818:3620:2121:26
#33 3,400 km 15 Hm1:491:310:310:561:122:302:231:233:021:211:200:381:451:05
15(100)Ziel
23:1523:28
1:490:13
150478Helmut Conrad23:301(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
1USV TU Dresden 11:263:003:324:315:497:338:4610:1911:3813:1413:3314:5417:2218:02
#93 3,400 km 15 Hm1:261:340:320:591:181:441:131:331:191:360:191:212:280:40
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*40
19:5621:1123:1423:3016:57
1:541:152:030:16
150420Martin Attinger23:301(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3OL Zimmerberg Allmendhölzli1:353:103:554:075:076:407:3911:2812:4514:0814:3115:3216:4818:02
#5 3,300 km 15 Hm1:351:350:450:121:001:330:593:491:171:230:231:011:161:14
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel*63
19:3420:3723:1623:302:58
1:321:032:390:14
150477Elin Hochstetter23:301(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(48)9(40)10(41)11(100)Ziel*34
2USV Jena 23:476:057:357:499:3913:1415:3316:3218:3219:3423:1623:303:09
#10 2,700 km 15 Hm3:472:181:300:141:503:352:190:592:001:023:420:14
*64
3:34
153412Pia Buchholz23:311(64)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3MTK Bad Harzburg 11:523:494:505:066:207:599:1510:3912:0613:5514:1415:2816:5418:02
#5 3,300 km 15 Hm1:521:571:010:161:141:391:161:241:271:490:191:141:261:08
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
19:5321:1123:1623:31
1:511:182:050:15
154475Alexander Tippelt23:341(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 12:124:075:076:217:559:0710:3111:4713:2713:4715:0816:2617:0518:51
#87 3,400 km 15 Hm2:121:551:001:141:341:121:241:161:400:201:211:180:391:46
15(53)16(100)Ziel*64*63
21:1623:2023:342:023:54
2:252:040:14
154459Frank Paschka23:341(64)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel
2SSV Planeta Radebeul 12:585:527:128:5112:4815:0516:2319:0819:5323:1523:34
#16 2,700 km 15 Hm2:582:541:201:393:572:171:182:450:453:220:19
156419Volker Caspari23:361(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(58)10(56)11(45)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3OL Team Lippe 12:484:365:316:389:0910:5712:1813:4716:2517:5818:3720:2021:2623:22
#3 3,300 km 15 Hm2:481:480:551:072:311:481:211:292:381:330:391:431:061:56
Ziel
23:36
0:14
157487Walter Gieseler23:511(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(48)8(40)9(41)10(100)Ziel*64
2OLG Siegerland2:515:376:598:4712:2315:1116:2318:3719:2123:3523:512:30
#98 2,700 km 15 Hm2:512:461:221:483:362:481:122:140:444:140:16
158468Klauspeter Möhrlen23:591(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(52)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(58)14(56)
1TSV Jetzendorf 11:312:534:085:015:186:448:2410:5612:1813:3714:5615:2016:4818:20
#77 3,500 km 15 Hm1:311:221:150:530:171:261:402:321:221:191:190:241:281:32
15(45)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
19:0520:5321:5723:4323:59
0:451:481:041:460:16
159466Manuel Werner24:011(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(58)13(56)14(45)
1SV Wannweil 21:273:143:454:486:198:079:2411:4713:2415:0215:2216:5618:1518:54
#66 3,400 km 15 Hm1:271:470:311:031:311:481:172:231:371:380:201:341:190:39
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
20:4021:5323:4924:01
1:461:131:560:12
159426Arlette Piguet24:011(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(60)8(42)9(31)10(51)11(50)12(46)13(47)14(56)
3OL Zimmerberg Halbinsel Au1:573:354:095:055:206:378:229:3311:3212:5214:2614:4215:5617:34
#22 3,400 km 15 Hm1:571:380:340:560:151:171:451:111:591:201:340:161:141:38
15(62)16(43)17(53)18(100)Ziel
18:3720:2321:3423:4624:01
1:031:461:112:120:15
161474Jakob Oechler24:041(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:003:565:397:108:5910:4012:1113:3015:1415:3617:0018:2419:0720:50
#87 3,400 km 15 Hm2:001:561:431:311:491:411:311:191:440:221:241:240:431:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel*34*64*54*40
21:5623:5024:041:251:5010:2118:08
1:061:540:14
161485Wittiber Arvid24:041(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(47)11(56)12(62)13(43)14(53)
1Skiclub Bonn1:534:075:025:186:469:3611:0713:2115:0816:2318:1019:1420:5722:00
#94 3,300 km 15 Hm1:532:140:550:161:282:501:312:141:471:151:471:041:431:03
15(100)Ziel
23:5124:04
1:510:13
163460Beatrix Haenelt24:051(34)2(33)3(38)4(36)5(65)6(39)7(52)8(42)9(31)10(48)11(40)12(41)13(100)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 12:505:025:417:017:229:1011:4013:3615:5917:2319:4720:4023:4124:05
#19 2,800 km 15 Hm2:502:120:391:200:211:482:301:562:231:242:240:533:010:24
*54
13:17
164468Veikko Baath24:071(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3TSV Jetzendorf 12:224:325:397:019:5811:3012:5314:3615:4917:1918:1920:1021:3323:53
#75 3,400 km 15 Hm2:222:101:071:222:571:321:231:431:131:301:001:511:232:20
Ziel
24:07
0:14
165406Jesús Hervás Lucas24:101(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(50)11(46)12(47)13(56)14(62)
3Gymnasion Offenbach 11:423:414:324:455:557:358:5111:1912:5014:2814:4715:5817:4818:43
#17 3,300 km 15 Hm1:421:590:510:131:101:401:162:281:311:380:191:111:500:55
15(43)16(53)17(100)Ziel
20:3321:4823:5624:10
1:501:152:080:14
166480Norbert Zenker24:171(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
1USV TU Dresden 31:523:544:566:168:039:2611:3813:0314:4415:0216:2817:5218:3520:31
#87 3,400 km 15 Hm1:522:021:021:201:471:232:121:251:410:181:261:240:431:56
15(53)16(100)Ziel*54
21:4424:0024:179:12
1:132:160:17
167469Katrin Lorenz-Baath24:181(32)2(38)3(36)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1TSV Jetzendorf 22:244:295:245:376:508:339:4412:2613:4615:3816:5118:1319:2020:54
#79 3,300 km 15 Hm2:242:050:550:131:131:431:112:421:201:521:131:221:071:34
15(53)16(100)Ziel
22:0124:0224:18
1:072:010:16
168419Emma Caspari24:211(64)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
1OL Team Lippe 11:384:075:106:338:2210:0011:1612:3714:3214:4716:0317:4919:2621:01
#40 3,400 km 15 Hm1:382:291:031:231:491:381:161:211:550:151:161:461:371:35
15(53)16(100)Ziel
22:0224:0824:21
1:012:060:13
169402Dagmar Behrendt24:241(34)2(33)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)12(100)Ziel
2BSV Halle-Ammendorf 22:374:495:367:019:0811:4413:3015:3716:5219:5420:4824:0324:24
#4 2,800 km 15 Hm2:372:120:471:252:072:361:462:071:153:020:543:150:21
*54
13:13
170412Marlene Steinhoff24:271(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(52)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(46)10(58)11(56)12(45)13(43)14(53)
1MTK Bad Harzburg 11:544:055:116:388:319:5111:1412:3314:1415:3716:5717:3819:3020:55
#31 3,400 km 15 Hm1:542:111:061:271:531:201:231:191:411:231:200:411:521:25
15(100)Ziel
24:1424:27
3:190:13
171460Stephan Haenelt24:351(32)2(38)3(65)4(39)5(54)6(31)7(51)8(46)9(47)10(56)11(62)12(43)13(53)14(100)
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 12:214:185:196:349:1912:0713:3215:1416:3117:5719:0220:5122:0624:23
#67 3,300 km 15 Hm2:211:571:011:152:452:481:251:421:171:261:051:491:152:17
Ziel*64
24:352:04
0:12
172446Björn Finkenstaedt24:381(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(52)7(42)8(31)9(51)10(46)11(47)12(56)13(62)14(43)
3OLV Potsdam 11:563:243:544:526:017:318:4310:1511:3213:0914:1918:3219:4021:17
#71 3,400 km 15 Hm1:561:280:300:581:091:301:121:321:171:371:104:131:081:37
15(53)16(100)Ziel
22:2524:2124:38
1:081:560:17
173473Martin Holzhaus24:501(32)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(60)6(42)7(31)8(51)9(50)10(46)11(58)12(56)13(45)14(43)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:103:595:066:358:169:3912:1113:2815:2215:4117:0118:3719:2021:03
#72 3,400 km 15 Hm2:101:491:071:291:411:232:321:171:540:191:201:360:431:43
15(53)16(100)Ziel*64
22:2324:3624:501:50
1:202:130:14
174427Ruth Wüest24:551(34)2(33)3(38)4(65)5(39)6(60)7(42)8(31)9(48)10(40)11(41)