Ratisbona Open - SprintstaffelSun 30/04/17 18:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Elite (D-H-H-D) (39)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1127MTV Seesen 11:06:48
Birte Friedrichs9815:52
Ole Hennseler9817:39
Erik Döhler9816:58
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg9916:19
 
2103USV TU Dresden 11:09:08
Theresa Flechsig9416:02
Wieland Kundisch8518:46
Florian Flechsig9217:44
Paula Starke9616:36
 
3109USV TU Dresden 21:10:29
Patricia Nieke9515:49
Karsten Leideck8618:31
Wilhelm Holfeld9919:23
Ellen Klüser9916:46
 
4106Post SV Dresden 11:13:21
Anne Röhnert8915:55
Philipp Müller8817:53
Matthias Kretzschmar9017:34
Merle Sihver0421:59
 
5104OSC Kassel 11:14:22
Sabine Rothaug9415:45
Friedrich von Uckro0020:47
Hendrik Holzhauer0018:39
Insa Föhn19:11
 
6117USV TU Dresden 31:15:02
Anna Reinhardt9115:59
Cedrik Klein9918:49
Josef Neumann8420:09
Corinna Nieke9320:05
 
7124Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:15:26
Anne Kunzendorf9016:25
Immanuel Berger9019:11
Colin Vavra9619:34
Vanessa Pirc9920:16
 
8113Berliner TSC 11:18:15
Ronja Fell9319:28
Karsten Blume8920:26
Sebastian Fleiß9620:02
Katharina Wilke8418:19
 
9116USV Jena 21:18:36
Paulina Strobel0018:43
Joris Hochstetter9719:55
Sören Lösch8718:09
Franziska Hochstetter9921:49
 
10112OLG Regensburg 21:18:54
Laura Fischer0018:34
Quirin Lehner9820:20
Philipp Schwarck9921:04
Marei Lehner9918:56
 
11134SV Mietraching 11:19:15
Helena Bastian9619:15
Korbinian Lange9719:37
Girts Leontjevs9622:27
Maria Lange9117:56
 
12108MTK Bad Harzburg 11:19:28
Esther Stamer19:20
Matti Bruns0122:34
Christoph Hofmeister8420:13
Marie Hofmeister8917:21
 
13105DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:21:06
Ines Grunau8819:14
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen8418:50
Sebastian Grunau8825:28
Esther Schulte-Zurhausen8817:34
 
14110SV Robotron Dresden 11:22:09
Isabel Jakob9921:53
Kilian Höck0020:15
Franz Gawlitza9919:58
Elisabeth Heidrich8820:03
 
15137SV Robotron Dresden 21:24:37
Sabine Juckelandt6321:51
Hannes Heidrich8219:56
Karol Kielb0222:03
Kathrin Winter7820:47
 
16126MTK Bad Harzburg 21:25:23
Solia Stamer0018:11
Tom Buchholz0222:21
Nilas Stamer0124:44
Nina Döllgast9320:07
 
17107Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 21:25:39
Eija Schulze19:15
Jannis Leimstoll9721:58
Tim Jolk9623:06
Bonnie Schimmeck21:20
 
18132TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:26:04
Johanna Scheler9019:37
Fabian Scheler9122:02
Jan Schmidt8921:20
Kitti Boros9723:05
 
19123Braunschweiger MTV 11:26:14
Ivana Knaupova7818:53
Jens Struckmann6621:57
Jan Knaup7722:53
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann6422:31
 
20138SV Wannweil 11:27:39
Helen Rendich9616:03
Jakob Schach9120:37
Linus Stöhr0129:47
Sandra Nill9621:12
 
21118Berliner Turnerschaft 11:28:16
Claudia Becker7722:05
Ronny Krüger7921:54
Leopold Kühschelm7925:57
#NV Kulow8618:20
 
22135SV Mietraching 21:28:30
Julia Penzkofer9419:06
Georg jun. Biller8822:36
LukᚠFaltejsek7728:14
Hannah Kühne9618:34
 
23122Berliner TSC 21:29:33
Marie Herrnhold9719:19
Peter Adorjan7324:08
Tobias Schwartz8023:21
Alexandra Bartsch9522:45
 
24125Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 11:30:27
Thessa Jobst9821:00
Henry Jobst7023:03
Sascha Boeck8924:12
Elisa Wolf9722:12
 
25115OLG Saar 11:31:38
Pia Schneider0120:41
Jacob Britz9923:21
Moritz Torgau8724:03
Nathalie Staudter9523:33
 
26133OLV Landshut 11:32:19
Britta Meißner9017:26
Alexander Hergert8522:40
Christoph Körner8924:39
Josephine Ebert8227:34
 
27119Ski-Club Helsa 11:33:35
Caroline Hoffmann7423:13
Leon Kollenbach9620:23
Valentin Kollenbach0024:35
Anna Wendt9525:24
 
28121USV TU Dresden 51:34:26
Laura Streibert8426:38
Michael Löhning7322:38
Friedmar Richter8123:07
Sophie Kääriäinen9022:03
 
 
AK141USV TU Dresden 61:32:14
Stefan Buhler9117:13
Andreas Lenk7328:12
Stefan Buhler9124:30
Andreas Lenk7322:19
 
AK130OK Mark BrandenburgFehlst
Anton Jaenicke00Fehlst
Arne Kapischke01Fehlst
Leon Bauer00Fehlst
Henning Kapischke9915:36
 
136SV Mietraching 3Fehlst
Anna Biller9217:42
Jana Faltejsková7629:05
Roland Vogl6826:08
Amelie Bastian00Fehlst
 
140OK Lokomotiva Plzen 1Fehlst
Karolína Šiková9615:41
Jiri Valeš9517:20
Jan Hering8523:06
Barbora Šiková96Fehlst
 
111Bielefelder TG 1Fehlst
Sandra Eidmann8417:36
Finn-Christian Wittiber0025:53
Dieter Wehrhöfer-BersuckFehlst
Farina Freigang84Fehlst
 
102OLG Regensburg 1Fehlst
Mareike Seeger9816:03
Julian Nürnberger9619:31
Timon Lorenz00Fehlst
Isabel Seeger9817:39
 
101USV Jena 1Fehlst
Lisa Müller9317:14
Veit Slodowski98Fehlst
Leonore Winkler9618:39
Florian Pasda95Fehlst
 
114TSG Bad König 1Fehlst
Maren Guthier00Fehlst
Cedric Guthier9618:17
Michael ThierolfFehlst
Jana Kunkelmann0220:17
 
129OC München 2Fehlst
Olga Manoilova7225:41
Peter Weinig71Fehlst
Marian Schmidt8723:39
Bettina Deixler-Thier7724:16
 
128OC München 1Fehlst
Dianora Herashchenko9516:20
Teodor Yordanov8418:25
Ronny Natho77Fehlst
Johanna Greiner8920:45
 
120USV TU Dresden 4Fehlst
Johanna Parascandola9919:22
Tomi Kääriäinen8420:59
Thomas Rewig8223:23
Susanne Löhning78Fehlst
 
 
 
 
J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D) (21)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1204MTV Seesen 11:03:14
Anna Castilho Marcao0416:07
Theo Hennseler0316:14
Anton Knoll0415:15
Lina Buchberger0215:38
 
2201OLG Regensburg 11:03:40
Ines Schikora0115:51
Konstantin Kraus0215:30
Benedikt Lehner0115:36
Katrin Hertel0216:43
 
3207USV Jena 11:05:08
Johanna Strobel015:44:00
Nico Pöhlmann02
Till Geiler0114:26
Lene-Dorothea Notni0216:41
 
4222O-92 Piano di Magadino 11:07:13
Alina Vecsey0416:30
Selina Vecsey0216:39
Alice Maddalena0215:19
Giulia Maddalena0418:45
 
5210Berliner Turnerschaft 11:08:26
Mila Pelka0321:29
Henrik Rudert0215:52
Carlo Wengler0114:06
Pina Mauch0416:59
 
6203Rheinhessen O-Team 11:08:28
Marit Wersin0316:06
Kolya Saß0117:05
Jannik Saß0518:18
Leane Schäfer0216:59
 
7206OLG Regensburg 21:11:58
Jasmin Hertel0216:56
Julius Fischer0216:08
Yannick Lieblich0418:17
Amelie Nürnberger0120:37
 
8219SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:13:22
Swenja Sickert0218:13
Martin Scheuermann0214:32
Erik Heinicke0119:24
Anne Hockeborn0421:13
 
9205OLG Saar 11:14:21
Lynn Dautermann0418:10
Lisa Kästner0318:18
Ben Reinert0418:53
Anne Kästner0619:00
 
10212Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 11:20:17
Lola Pichel0418:39
Jori Grunwald0418:09
Jonathan Dunkel0319:23
Fiona Schüßler0424:06
 
11221TSV Jetzendorf 11:25:12
Kayla Ritzenthaler0214:55
Ole Magnus Baath0616:03
Leo Ritzenthaler0519:24
Conny Holtz0634:50
 
12223OL Zimmerberg Bergli1:26:08
Andrina Hotz0620:22
Manuel Gasser0824:14
Aaron Hiestand0725:08
Isabelle Gisler0416:24
 
13209OLG Regensburg 31:27:52
Emily Grübel0120:01
Moritz Unger0427:59
Jakob Unger0418:26
Katharina Kraus0421:26
 
14220SV Mietraching 11:46:43
Anna-Lena Tannerbauer0422:55
Lara Geiger0539:19
Maximilian Kilger0422:27
Yvonne Mindt0322:02
 
15218Ski-Club Helsa 11:47:28
Louisa Kollenbach0518:40
Till Höhre0525:04
Johan Gertenbach0626:10
Mia Höhre0837:34
 
 
AK211Berliner Turnerschaft 21:38:18
Frida Vogt0537:10
Jonas Lange0420:48
Matteo Wengler0516:10
Anton Quabeck0424:10
 
AK215OK Mark Brandenburg 6Fehlst
Franziska Finkenstaedt22:58
Theo BringezuFehlst
Daniel Kalkbrenner18:24
Victoria Kowsky21:21
 
AK217Rheinhessen O-Team 2Fehlst
Melanie Pastor04Fehlst
Benny Diehr0525:34
Jule Wersin0528:39
Katharina Saß0728:14
 
202USV TU Dresden 1Fehlst
Ria Klüser0324:11
Konstantin Kunckel03Fehlst
Paul Hempel0115:23
Anna Holfeld0822:14
 
216OSC Kassel 1Fehlst
Anna Blaschke0418:40
Nils Blaschke0220:50
Cedric Kögler02Fehlst
Jana Gebhardt0525:54
 
208MTV Seesen 2Aufg
Lilly Hintz0419:31
Till Buchberger0516:27
Jan Klose0219:03
Ann-Kathrin Frech04N Ang
 
 
 
 
S ab DH45 (H-D-H) (36)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1301USV TU Dresden 149:00
Heiko Gossel6515:58
Christina Holfeld7116:25
Sven Klose7016:37
 
2303SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 149:01
Raik Zschäckel6716:57
Daniela Zschäckel7215:32
Udo Lange7116:32
 
3340OLC Währing 150:41
Georg Wittberger7016:45
Christine Calvet7017:06
Erich Göschl6616:50
 
4313Post SV Dresden 150:56
Andreas Lückmann6616:29
Wiebke Sihver6817:27
Matthias Müller6217:00
 
5332OLV Uslar 351:56
Werner Drese6119:06
Anke von Gaza7116:25
Horst von Gaza5916:25
 
6328OLV Landshut 154:55
Csaba Rácz6617:57
Jana Ropertz6819:09
Vilhelm Lukács6817:49
 
7302USV TU Dresden 256:14
Michael Möser5517:20
Cornelia Eckardt6916:03
Klaus Hempel6122:51
 
8327OLG Ortenau 156:24
Stefan König6318:00
Kirsten König6219:24
Klemens Jörger6019:00
 
9314SV Robotron Dresden 156:30
Udo Hinkel6419:58
Katja Hinkel6519:03
Hendryk Wetzel6917:29
 
10307USV TU Dresden 357:21
Michael Drechsel6517:27
Heike Leideck6220:31
Hagen Nieke6319:23
 
10324MTK Bad Harzburg 157:21
Joachim Stamer7216:30
Tanja Bucholz7222:57
Thilo Bruns6817:54
 
12306Ski-Club Helsa 157:46
Martin Gertenbach7016:26
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach6721:42
Peter Kollenbach6519:38
 
13331OLV Uslar 258:15
Stefan Bönig6618:53
Evi Drese7018:06
Stephan Schliebener5921:16
 
14325MTV Seesen 11:00:07
Martin Hennseler7115:50
Ulrike Friedrichs5924:56
Christian Buchberger6519:21
 
15336TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 11:01:57
Mario Ammann5615:39
Monika Ammann5916:10
Winfried Fugmann5630:08
 
16318Rheinhessen O-Team 11:05:03
Birgit Wersin7120:13
Karin Theel6824:02
Klaus Wersin6420:48
 
17339Naturfreunde Wien 11:05:04
Axel Biel6417:11
Sabine Hilbert6223:39
Josef Hilbert6924:14
 
18312Berliner TSC 11:07:10
Jürgen Schwanitz4924:50
Edita Kaminskaite7321:03
Raimondas Olisauskas6621:17
 
19319OSC Kassel 11:08:29
Helmut Blumenstein5518:00
Monika Müller5625:52
Klaus Müller5324:37
 
20311OLG Saar 11:09:14
Gerhard Garbas6426:26
Bärbel Kloos6224:01
Philippe Imbsweiler7118:47
 
21305OLV Uslar 11:11:26
Gunnar Grote7219:25
Sonja Kunze7022:08
Karl-Heinz Seefeld5329:53
 
22335TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:12:31
Stephan Krämer5923:30
Martina Huth5622:41
Gheorghe Cionoiu6126:20
 
23330OLV Landshut 31:15:58
Norberth Zölde6621:48
Angelika Schöps6525:05
Arndt Werthmann5129:05
 
24334TSC Eintracht Dortmund 11:16:23
Uwe Bürger5621:59
Kornelia Mock5527:35
Gerrit Krause4126:49
 
 
308SSV Planeta Radebeul 1Fehlst
Frank Sickert7217:03
Angelina Kuleva57Fehlst
Jürgen Scheuermann6918:10
 
321Bielefelder TG 1Fehlst
Hans Breckle68Fehlst
Caroline Knoll7217:45
Rolf Breckle7118:03
 
304OLG Siegerland 1Fehlst
Peter Depta65Fehlst
Monika Depta7015:24
Wolfgang Fuchs6618:57
 
320SSV Planeta Radebeul 2Fehlst
Sven Hockeborn6820:04
Katrin Scheuermann7118:34
Udo Schindler42Fehlst
 
338Lakeland Orienteering Club 1Fehlst
Graham Capper58Fehlst
Louise Capper60
Olav Nipen54
 
333TGV Horn 1Fehlst
Rainer Hirschmiller66Fehlst
Renate Hirschmiller6821:49
Yuriy Krassowizkij5524:27
 
329OLV Landshut 2Fehlst
Gerhard Werthmann52Fehlst
Andrea Schultze6225:09
Klaus Huber6020:02
 
323Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2Fehlst
Thomas Schüßler6718:17
Frauke Schmitt-Gran6919:45
James Bryan72Fehlst
 
315USV TU Dresden 4Fehlst
Torsten Kaufmann71Fehlst
Ines Drechsel6819:06
Diethard Kundisch5422:09
 
309OLF Mainz 1Fehlst
Jörn Saß69Fehlst
Anne-Katrin Klar6516:32
Stefan Röhl6821:01
 
310USV Jena 1Fehlst
Matias Mieth62Fehlst
Constanze Rathmann6120:54
Karl-Eberhard GERLACH5023:27
 
322Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1Fehlst
Michael Witzel6617:33
Meike Jaeger71Fehlst
Rolf Wüstenhagen7016:11
 
 
 
 
Offen (83)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1472TuS Lübbecke 142:40
Sören Riechers8716:00
Christoph Prunsche9211:23
Colin Kolbe9815:17
 
2471TSV Worpswede 146:30
Kilian Lilje9517:20
Christoph Freudenfeld7412:14
Jan Felix Topp9416:56
 
3449OSC Hamburg 149:10
Christian Stamer7019:29
Michael Finkenstädt6512:30
Paul Lützkendorf8917:11
 
4454Post SV Dresden 349:20
Andrei Kraemer9117:48
Paul Leidinger8614:19
Max Röhnert8917:13
 
5413MTV Seesen 154:19
Juncheng Fu9920:02
Detlev Friedrichs5118:53
Bjarne Friedrichs9015:24
 
6440OLG Schaffhausen 154:41
Fabian Ringli8916:51
Corina Ringli9118:20
Finn Jürgens0019:30
 
7443OL-Team Filder 255:06
Pal Varbiro8518:28
Peter Heim6516:59
Michael Bohsmann6119:39
 
8447OLV Uslar 155:23
Fabian Ulbrich9718:26
Bennet Grote0416:01
Jan Schliebener9520:56
 
9467TGV Horn 155:54
Steffen Hartmann8119:57
Martin Schwarz7318:01
Michael Krassowizkiy0017:56
 
10461SV Lengefeld 156:12
Ole Hänsel0022:52
Hannah Hänsel0014:48
Dennis Bräuer9918:32
 
11404ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 156:22
Leo Graumann9617:38
Bodo Graumann8816:20
Markus Nauth8722:24
 
12433OL Zimmerberg Schwerzi57:19
Raphael Neukom7918:18
Raffael Heini0316:13
Marco Breitenmoser6722:48
 
13464SV Schmalkalden 04 157:43
Sepp Rathmann18:34
Robert Weigold18:54
Resi Rathmann20:15
 
14435OL Zimmerberg Tüfi58:19
Sara Würmli8717:22
Tiziana Rigamonti9018:09
Regula Bernhard7722:48
 
15415OC München 158:23
Vera Alvarez9421:22
Nuria Badia Comas7919:02
Sergey Cherniavsky7217:59
 
16422OL Zimmerberg Buchenegg59:02
Marc Bitterli9821:33
Lukas Gasser0616:09
Giulia Borner9521:20
 
16438OLF Mainz 159:02
Paul Czioska8617:52
Achim Bader4619:55
Kai Pastor7721:15
 
18481OLG Regensburg 159:09
Christopher Hartung9719:15
Sophie Kraus0017:29
Lorenz Brandl9922:25
 
19486Preetzer TSV59:20
Jussi Bruns21:50
Sandra Castilio Macao18:45
Konrad Stamer18:45
 
20446OLV Potsdam 159:23
Daniel Härtelt8118:54
Kristina Bringezu6915:51
Björn Finkenstaedt6824:38
 
21414Naturfreunde Wien 159:27
Dirk Deubel7227:39
Josef Zapletal5914:38
Deminich Lapornik17:10
 
22487OLG Siegerland1:00:22
Arne Fuchs16:50
Walter Gieseler23:51
Christian Duesmann19:41
 
23445OLV Landshut 11:00:35
Andreas Zölde9320:23
Roger Ebert7518:12
Ralph Körner8022:00
 
24401BSV Halle-Ammendorf 11:00:39
Dennis Treblow8319:21
Sandra Lischewski7419:04
Jan Kaminsky6022:14
 
25406Gymnasion Offenbach 11:00:52
Anatolii Dunaev8318:39
Sven Göbel7718:03
Jesús Hervás Lucas6824:10
 
26425OL Zimmerberg Glärnisch1:01:04
Michael Felder9816:27
Marlies Laager6021:12
Fabio Würmli5523:25
 
27466SV Wannweil 21:01:31
Manuel Werner0124:01
Ben Schweiker0114:49
Erwin Schramm8522:41
 
28420OL Zimmerberg Allmendhölzli1:01:36
Roger Fluri9219:27
Judith Attinger6718:39
Martin Attinger6923:30
 
29405ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 21:01:54
Lutz Wohlrabe6222:06
Heidrun Graumann6318:26
Bernd Graumann6121:22
 
30416OK Lokomotiva Plzen 11:02:10
Martin Pešek9618:17
Vera Chvalová9415:31
Vaclav Badura8128:22
 
31430OL Zimmerberg Oeggisbüel1:02:17
Jan Waldmann7019:25
Rolf Wettstein6219:49
Patrizia Köpfli8823:03
 
32459SSV Planeta Radebeul 11:02:40
Max Hockeborn0019:47
Frank Paschka5423:34
Erik Scheuermann0019:19
 
33424OL Zimmerberg Entlisberg1:03:18
Michael Gasser7417:52
Priska Badertscher6419:41
Thomas Attinger6225:45
 
34434OL Zimmerberg Steinacher1:03:56
Ondrej Smolkaová8619:45
Pamela Hotz - Capeder7318:17
Philipp Tschannen9825:54
 
35408Hansa Simmerath 11:04:18
Maren Pussak8425:07
Almut Kammholz6518:36
Marc Schnell7220:35
 
36423OL Zimmerberg Chopfholz1:04:38
Marc Breitenmoser9920:10
Rico Huber6021:10
Anik Bachmann9923:18
 
37437OL Zimmerberg Waldegg1:05:15
Urs Utzinger6518:31
Bernadette Huber6618:53
Jonah Waldmann0327:51
 
38460SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 11:05:47
Robin Zschäckel9717:07
Beatrix Haenelt4624:05
Stephan Haenelt7924:35
 
39436OL Zimmerberg Uetliberg1:06:25
Michael Laager9120:21
Annika Attinger9920:24
Mischa Bachmann0125:40
 
40431OL Zimmerberg Reidholz1:06:29
Jan Hug9220:20
Claudia Fluri6422:41
Mario Hiestand7123:28
 
41475TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 11:07:04
Tobias Geiger8720:22
Natalie Schmidt8823:08
Alexander Tippelt8523:34
 
42469TSV Jetzendorf 21:07:06
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7824:18
Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler14:58
Alexander Hagen7127:50
 
43452Post SV Dresden 11:07:14
Florian Weinert0522:53
Ruta Weinert7618:50
Rolf Weinert6825:31
 
44419OL Team Lippe 11:07:41
Emma Caspari0424:21
Pia Caspari7419:44
Volker Caspari7323:36
 
45473TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:08:15
Sebastian Vetter9718:05
Irma Schwarzkopf5525:20
Martin Holzhaus7524:50
 
46485Skiclub Bonn1:08:25
Wittiber Arvid24:04
Wolf Tobias18:47
Wittiber Ole25:34
 
47412MTK Bad Harzburg 11:08:39
Marlene Steinhoff24:27
Thomas Görtelmeyer6520:41
Pia Buchholz0023:31
 
48458SRD SK 11:09:58
Mikhail Raer8321:15
Tais Vakrõõm8622:38
Igors Bogdanovs6926:05
 
49463SV Robotron Dresden 11:10:02
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt5528:48
Marek Pompe0315:30
Holm Winter6425:44
 
50426OL Zimmerberg Halbinsel Au1:10:30
Jonas Junker9518:59
Esther Gasser4927:30
Arlette Piguet5724:01
 
51429OL Zimmerberg Landforst1:10:42
Markus Hotz7217:16
Hans Bossert4130:17
Martin Attinger6623:09
 
52417OL Görlitz 11:11:01
Sven Borrmann7221:44
Bianca Borrmann7520:45
Malte Borrmann0328:32
 
53418OL Görlitz 21:11:05
Silvio Minner7226:47
Daniela Minner7418:54
Ann-Sophie Minner0025:24
 
54402BSV Halle-Ammendorf 21:14:04
Viktoriia Rutckaia8920:54
Dagmar Behrendt7024:24
Kimberly Erlebach9328:46
 
55474TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:14:43
Jakob Oechler0624:04
Klara Holzhaus0521:59
Daniel Cionoiu0528:40
 
56457Ski-Club Helsa 11:17:12
Jörg Höhre7520:36
Helga Wendt6025:44
Wolfgang Braun4930:52
 
57439OLG Saar 11:17:36
Ralf Döllgast5927:09
Hannah Imbsweiler0518:19
Andrea Rau6932:08
 
58468TSV Jetzendorf 11:18:01
Klauspeter Möhrlen6823:59
Samuel Möhrlen29:55
Veikko Baath6424:07
 
59442OL-Team Filder 11:18:32
Noah Schmidt0424:59
Marlene Fritz0521:00
Julia Fritz0532:33
 
60462SV Mietraching 11:21:50
Karin Vogl7025:48
Peter Lange5621:09
Birgit Mindt6934:53
 
61465SV Wannweil 11:23:00
Walter Schach37:26
Sybille Schach6028:48
Arne Fuchs16:46
 
62407Gymnasion Offenbach 21:27:01
Janna Mehrtens6729:27
Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz6827:41
Thomas Freyer6429:53
 
63476USV Jena 11:27:57
Cosima Marckardt9520:11
Christiane Lösch8922:12
Kirsten Röhrich6845:34
 
64427OL Zimmerberg Heerenrainli1:29:12
Aika Baumgartner9837:22
Ruth Wüest5524:55
Willy Streuli4726:55
 
65456Rheinhessen O-Team 21:42:41
Sonja Gerhard6728:03
Nils Gerhard0634:39
Claus-Peter Rathje4139:59
 
66470TSV Karlshorst 11:47:42
Lutz Spranger6722:54
Julius Flach0737:19
Fidelius Cain0747:29
 
 
478USV TU Dresden 1Fehlst
Helmut Conrad4023:30
Vincent Kunckel06Fehlst
Gerhard-Michael Buhler6221:05
 
480USV TU Dresden 3Fehlst
Norbert Zenker5824:17
Jakob Löhning05Fehlst
Jan Müller7634:12
 
479USV TU Dresden 2Fehlst
Anton Holfeld01Fehlst
Marek Siegert0415:44
Marek Klein01Fehlst
 
482OLV Steinberg 1Fehlst
Marie-Christine Böhm8921:42
Peter Olschowski63Fehlst
Christian Kosch6622:57
 
432OL Zimmerberg SchweikrütiFehlst
Daniel Rohr9017:18
Hansjörg Gasser48Fehlst
Serafina Hatt9425:59
 
441OLG Schaffhausen 2Fehlst
Ladina Feucht92Fehlst
Irina Mayer0016:08
Andreas Herzog8421:20
 
444OL-Team Filder 3Fehlst
Jürgen Schmidt61Fehlst
Astrid Günther7129:09
Laura Varbiro8345:45
 
409Köpenicker SC 1Fehlst
Frank Richter6225:08
Clara Häßler0321:53
Franka Häßler02Fehlst
 
421OL Zimmerberg BrandFehlst
Adrian Köpfli97Fehlst
Sophie Attinger0018:30
Peter Badertscher6625:37
 
428OL Zimmerberg HirzelFehlst
Simon Hatt9219:18
Andreas Schiesser01Fehlst
Chiara Borner9321:41
 
451OSC Kassel 2Fehlst
Helen Pringnitz0539:20
Hannah Pringnitz07Fehlst
Paula Mühlstein22:25
 
453Post SV Dresden 2Fehlst
Dirk Meyer8219:31
Jens Patommel77Fehlst
Jens Lucke7318:46
 
455Rheinhessen O-Team 1Fehlst
Alexander Görke0017:29
Kai Wersin94Fehlst
Steffen Wersin9621:45
 
448OLV Uslar 2Fehlst
Sabine Bönig6930:48
Katja Bönig06Fehlst
Heidrun Finke57Fehlst
 
450OSC Kassel 1Fehlst
Denny Föhn7631:52
Tanja Gebhardt58:08
Alexandra Pringnitz76Fehlst
 
410Köpenicker SC 2Disqu
Mareen Briesenmeister7932:14
Kathrin Häßler70Disqu
Christian Briesenmeister79
 
477USV Jena 2Aufg
Susanne Geiler6935:05
Elin Hochstetter0423:30
- -N Ang