Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Fri 28/04/17 16:47
Startliste nach Vereinen - Alle Etappenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1ASG Teutoburger Wald (3)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110758627322Eberhard Höfer39H751712:07:009:10:0011:42:00
210978619914Jürgen Jankowski52H65289:32:0011:48:00
310998623906Nikolaus Risch49H652813:44:009:34:0012:00:00
 
 
2Berliner TSC (14)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13398647227Alexandra Bartsch95DE6112:54:009:37:00
23398647227Alexandra Bartsch95D19AK3310:41:00
33348637393Ronja Fell93DE619:42:0010:54:00kein Startpass
43378637351Marie Herrnhold97D19AL2612:33:009:39:009:56:00
53618625480Juliane Stork91D19AL2612:15:009:15:0010:35:00kein Startpass
63218635100Katharina Wilke84D19AL2612:21:009:55:0010:14:00
71428623259Karsten Blume89HE8512:26:009:49:0010:10:00
81278623300Sebastian Fleiß96HE8513:26:0010:04:0011:43:00
91208627394Marvin Goericke91HE8510:11:0010:04:00
105418624387Edita Kaminskaite73D402812:29:0010:21:0010:16:00kein Startpass
118618623012Peter Adorjan73H402713:38:0010:24:0012:22:00
128568110680Tobias Schwartz80H352712:56:0010:19:0012:00:00kein Startpass
139478628075Raimondas Olisauskas66H506912:25:0010:11:0011:00:00kein Startpass
1413081500153Suki Su94Direkt Kurz4512:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
3Berliner Turnerschaft (12)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13138624448Anicó Kulow86DE6113:12:0010:03:0010:12:00
21618621293Arved Pfeil98H201712:12:009:30:0010:36:00
34578647205Pina Mauch04D143813:19:0010:29:0010:40:00
44378625361Mila Pelka03D143813:23:0010:09:0010:49:00
54328627699Frida Vogt05D122512:42:0010:04:009:54:00
65478622552Claudia Becker77D352310:27:00
7697435215Louis Antoine Krüger09H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
87178627356Anton Quabeck04H143712:11:009:53:0010:53:00
97248647125Matteo Wengler05H123013:00:0010:00:0011:15:00
108128647183Carlo Wengler01H163512:59:009:46:0011:18:00
118658647181Ronny Krüger79H352712:46:0010:28:0012:18:00
128508622828Leopold Kühschelm79H352712:50:0010:13:0012:12:00
 
 
4Bielefelder TG (13)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13158647119Sandra Eidmann84DE6112:18:0010:01:0010:06:00
23078627142Farina Freigang84DE6113:00:0010:09:0011:15:00
31608635130Lukas Bersuck95H21AK3814:06:009:31:0010:52:00
41038627922Sören Riechers87HE8512:10:0010:28:0010:01:00
51668647234Malte Schmidt85H21AK3814:16:009:25:0011:40:00
64478624457Annkathrin Knoll06D122512:38:0010:19:0010:06:00
75838647127Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72D454714:11:009:20:0012:31:00
86078637384Caroline Knoll72D454714:07:009:44:0011:10:00
97588040604Anton Knoll04H143712:53:0010:34:009:44:00
108708647186Thies Knoll74H402713:52:0010:33:0011:58:00
119438627263Hans Breckle68H456612:35:0010:07:009:53:00
129648619915Rolf Breckle71H456613:25:0010:28:0011:38:00
1310288626664Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61H555212:58:009:40:0010:31:00
 
 
5Bovender SV (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
1403992504Karla Breckle07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
6Braunschweiger MTV (6)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14107080716Jana Knaup08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
25548637419Ivana Knaupova78D352313:50:0010:34:0011:08:00
36008627302Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64D503714:13:009:37:0011:09:00
47388647235Jonas Knaup06H123013:50:0010:14:0011:39:00
58558011177Jan Knaup77H402714:08:0010:18:0011:52:00
69398635183Jens Struckmann66H506913:43:0010:03:0010:57:00
 
 
7BSV Halle-Ammendorf (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11398627173Dennis Treblow83H21AL4014:28:009:52:0010:02:00
25458626426Sandra Lischewski74D402812:37:0010:25:0010:04:00
35898625481Dagmar Behrendt70D454714:03:009:26:00
410378637370Jan Kaminsky60H555212:14:009:49:0011:34:00
 
 
8CTG Koblenz (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15888627409Evelyn Büschemann64D503714:27:009:25:00
210258647150Uwe Krausbauer57H603512:20:009:37:0010:02:00
 
 
9DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (7)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13298647138Ines Grunau88D19AL2612:59:009:47:0010:23:00
23178623347Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DE6112:56:009:59:00
33178623347Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88D19AL269:59:00
41508647230Sebastian Grunau88H21AK3814:50:009:41:0012:01:00
51298635788Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84HE8513:18:0010:02:009:40:00
67728622009Luca Maltig00H183912:30:009:06:0010:40:00
79308623433Andreas Maltig69H456613:27:009:54:0010:26:00
 
 
10ESV Lok Bad Schandau (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16478201059Viola Kaiser59D552610:31:0011:26:00
210838440500Karl-Heinz Huke45H65289:18:00
 
 
11ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (8)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11588625524Bodo Graumann88HE8513:40:009:33:00kein Startpass
21588625524Bodo Graumann88H21AL4011:30:00
31288635148Leo Graumann96HE8513:14:0010:03:0010:52:00
41818628077Markus Nauth87H21AL409:10:009:42:00kein Startpass
55828627882Heidrun Graumann63D503715:09:009:19:009:36:00
65728630036Janna Mehrtens67D503714:57:009:09:0010:51:00
710358618835Bernd Graumann61H555213:00:009:47:0010:01:00
810268621883Lutz Wohlrabe62H555213:08:009:38:009:46:00
 
 
12ESV Lok Dessau (3)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110428635129Andreas Spengler61H456612:45:009:47:00
210428635129Andreas Spengler61H55529:54:00
310798626409Hans Güth42H751712:05:009:14:0011:33:00
 
 
13ESV Lok Magdeburg (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110188647176Gerhard Bader55H603512:22:009:30:0010:59:00
 
 
14Gundelfinger Turnerschaft (34)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13058619709Anne Kunzendorf90DE6112:46:0010:11:0010:24:00
23448647215Bonnie Schimmeck97D19AK3313:15:009:32:0010:08:00
31648627187Ananda Berger87HE8513:04:009:27:00
41648627187Ananda Berger87H21AL4011:10:00
51098635111Immanuel Berger90HE8510:22:0011:19:00
61718626899Shankara Isha Berger93HE8514:18:009:20:00
71718626899Shankara Isha Berger93H21AL4011:34:00
81418495948Olav Milian Gran98H201712:26:009:50:0010:00:00
91438624599Tim Jolk96HE8512:50:009:48:00
101438624599Tim Jolk96H21AL4010:22:00
111578627707Jannis Leimstoll97H201712:22:009:34:009:52:00
1211542092858Sebastian Riegel87H21AK3814:44:0011:25:00
131498635058Colin Vavra96HE8513:38:009:42:0011:10:00
141129560121Sigrid Schmitt Gran06D122512:04:009:42:00
154468140104Lola Pichel04D143813:55:0010:18:009:52:00
164248626404Fiona Schüßler04D143813:51:009:56:0011:07:00kein Startpass
174288647236Nora Schüßler04D143814:03:0010:00:0010:52:00kein Startpass
184888619936Vanessa Pirc99D182813:23:009:19:009:54:00
195298623286Heike Horst81D352314:00:0010:09:0011:14:00
205448621225Meike Jaeger71D352313:34:0010:24:0011:05:00
215468628098Eija Schulze78D352313:56:0010:26:0011:35:00
226088628175Frauke Schmitt-Gran69D454714:13:009:45:0011:04:00
237298628476Adrian Breisacher05H123013:20:0010:05:0010:48:00
247328625372Jonathan Dunkel03H143713:03:0010:08:0011:08:00
257238637347Jori Grunwald04H143712:29:009:59:0011:02:00
267778647196Tariel Leiss00H183912:50:009:11:0010:43:00
278398621221James Bryan72H352713:10:0010:02:0012:15:00
288818637390Thomas Schüßler67H506913:15:009:05:0012:21:00
298918625471Markus Theißen63H506913:25:009:15:009:42:00
309018647224Michael Witzel66H506913:29:009:25:0010:12:00
319698120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70H456613:09:0010:33:0010:11:00
3210038626514Magnus Berger61H555213:14:009:15:0010:22:00
331129560121Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Direkt Kurz459:00:00
3411542092858Sebastian Riegel87Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
15Gymnasion Offenbach (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11808302070Anatolii Dunaev83HE859:11:00
25868623969Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68D454714:51:009:23:0012:28:00kein Startpass
38498110177Sven Göbel77H352710:12:00
49198627408Jesús Hervás Lucas68H456613:49:009:43:0011:05:00kein Startpass
 
 
16Hansa Simmerath (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19028623244Marc Schnell72H45669:26:0010:02:00
 
 
17Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (17)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13368626373Isabell Jänich88DE6113:24:009:40:00
23368626373Isabell Jänich88D19AL269:53:00
33518623564Thessa Jobst98DE6113:50:009:25:00
43478625378Elisa Wolf97DE6113:14:009:29:00
53478625378Elisa Wolf97D19AK3310:50:00
61144891013Sascha Boeck89H21AK3814:54:0011:04:00
712075078Max Brettschneider84H21AK3814:24:0010:46:00
811558626366Erwin Schramm85H21AK3814:10:0011:19:00
912065066Gudrun Brettschneider60D552614:40:0011:59:00
106798625796Erika Lemnitzer42D70913:15:009:13:0011:32:00
1112055075Gerhard Brettschneider54H506912:57:0011:09:00
129568251070Henry Jobst70H456612:41:0010:20:0011:44:00
1311331407598Eberhard Lemnitzer37H80813:35:0012:23:00
1411331407598Eberhard Lemnitzer37Direkt Kurz459:00:00
151144891013Sascha Boeck89Direkt Lang199:00:00
1611558626366Erwin Schramm85Direkt Lang199:00:00
173518623564Thessa Jobst98Direkt Mitt.389:30:00
 
 
18Kölner OL-Team (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13508647241Maren Pussak84DE6113:36:009:26:00kein Startpass
25858637400Almut Kammholz65D503714:31:009:22:0010:27:00kein Startpass
311638061966Jan Bouwman66H506914:01:0012:06:00
411638061966Jan Bouwman66Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
53508647241Maren Pussak84Direkt Mitt.389:30:00
 
 
19Köpenicker SC (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14358624554Clara Häßler03D143814:17:0010:07:0010:13:00
24748620352Franka Häßler02D163014:20:009:05:0010:31:00
311642141079Christian Briesemeister79Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
411652160679Mareen Briesemeister79Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
511692080808Kathrin Häßler70Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
20Laufen und Gutes Tun (3)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11149640505Thomas Freyer64H21AK3812:16:00
2640505Thomas Freyer64H506913:47:00
31149640505Thomas Freyer64Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
21LSG Weiher (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13488624287Katharina König98D19AK3313:03:009:28:0010:59:00
24838632346Helen Pester02D163014:12:009:14:0010:34:00kein Startpass
35778623458Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69D454714:15:009:14:0011:19:00
46368619928Eva König57D601712:56:0010:20:009:39:00
 
 
22MTK Bad Harzburg (18)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13228110393Nina Döllgast93DE6113:20:009:54:009:48:00
23148634842Marie Hofmeister89DE6113:16:0010:02:0010:51:00
31348634661Christoph Hofmeister84HE8513:20:009:57:0011:04:00
45088222111Pia Buchholz00D182813:47:009:39:0010:18:00
54868634674Julia Richter00D182813:25:009:17:009:51:00
65108632426Solia Stamer00D182813:21:009:41:0010:12:00
74928632361Marlen Steinhoff01D163014:42:009:23:009:40:00
85538634835Esther Stamer75D352313:38:0010:33:0011:02:00
95968111199Tanja Buchholz72D454714:43:009:33:0012:04:00
105878634728Esther Knoblauch64D503715:13:009:24:009:54:00
117568634673Jussi Bruns04H143712:39:0010:32:0011:05:00
128188634755Matti Bruns01H163513:03:009:52:0012:12:00
137948111777Tom Buchholz02H163512:43:009:28:0012:00:00
147908634797Nilas Stamer01H163512:11:009:24:0012:06:00
159598634831Thilo Bruns68H456613:33:0010:23:009:44:00
169168230970Sven Buchholz70H456612:17:009:40:0011:29:00
179098634760Thomas Görtelmeyer65H506912:11:009:33:0012:09:00
189578634703Joachim Stamer72H456612:09:0010:21:009:38:00
 
 
23MTV Bamberg (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18368634864Vaclav Badura81H21AL4014:36:0010:46:00
27848634705Timo Lubas00H18399:18:00
38368634864Vaclav Badura81H35279:59:00
49968634774Michael Schalle58H555212:04:009:08:0010:28:00
510698634745Heinz Peter Simon46H65289:04:00
 
 
24MTV Bornum (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13528634676Kimberly Erlebach93D19AK3313:09:009:24:00
 
 
25MTV Seesen (14)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13038632357Birte Friedrichs98DE6113:32:0010:13:0010:03:00
21148634725Bjarne Friedrichs90HE8512:30:0010:17:0011:28:00
31028634737Ole Hennseler98H201712:06:0010:29:009:56:00
44508631654Lilly Hintz04D143814:05:0010:22:009:40:00
55118634846Lina Buchberger02D163014:54:009:42:0010:04:00
612158621902Ulrike Friedrichs59D552614:16:0011:35:00
77618632337Till Buchberger05H123013:42:0010:37:0011:27:00
87598634717Theo Hennseler03H143712:57:0010:35:009:50:00
97898634817Juncheng Fu99H183912:54:009:23:0010:49:00
107868634854Jan Klose02H163512:21:009:20:0010:51:00
1111468647228Christian Buchberger65H506912:19:0011:54:00
129518634789Martin Hennseler71H456613:29:0010:15:0011:14:00
138621892Detlev Friedrichs51H652813:48:00
1411468647228Christian Buchberger65Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
26OC München (24)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13628634714Vera Alvarez94DE6113:26:009:14:009:42:00kein Startpass
23568634785Verena Eberl83DE619:20:00kein Startpass
33588634716Johanna Greiner89DE6112:28:009:18:00kein Startpass
43588634716Johanna Greiner89D19AK3310:56:00
53548631637Dianora Herashchenko95DE6112:24:009:22:0010:27:00
61738634847Marian Schmidt87HE8513:10:009:18:00kein Startpass
71488627267Daniel Steiger89H21AL4014:08:009:43:0011:06:00
81228628381Teodor Yordanov84HE8513:32:0010:09:0010:25:00
95318634701Bettina Deixler-Thier77D402812:47:0010:11:009:52:00
106688634822Gerda Kolloch42D75515:12:009:02:0011:56:00
117228634670Jack Hay07H123013:22:009:58:0011:03:00
128448634698Norbert Deixler77H402713:44:0010:07:0011:34:00
138678634704Daniel Heininger81H352713:08:0010:30:0011:51:00
148388634821Ronny Natho77H352713:16:0010:01:0011:57:00
159038626787Peter Weinig71H352713:12:0011:45:00
1612342067881Hansjörg Kübler64H506912:27:00
178978634841Sergey Cherniavsky72H456612:57:009:21:0011:47:00kein Startpass
189378647166Eckart Voskamp66H506913:51:0010:01:0012:15:00
199038626787Peter Weinig71H45669:27:00kein Startpass
2010048634733Uwe Beierlein62H555212:40:009:16:0011:04:00
219978634814Alois Kirsch54H55529:09:00
2210078634687Ari Kolehmainen62H555212:06:009:19:009:43:00
2312571399963Örjan Silfwergard45H701912:51:00
248634785Verena Eberl83Direkt Kurz4514:00:00
 
 
27OK Leipzig (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
1777333Jan Birnstock73HE8512:00:00
21204777333Jan Birnstock73H21AK3810:40:00
35268647159Luise Kärger78D352313:58:0010:06:0011:23:00
412402131Ulf Meyer61H555211:22:00
 
 
28OK Mark Brandenburg (12)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13238631314Carmen Powik84DE6112:22:009:53:00
23238631314Carmen Powik84D19AL2610:38:00
31180505130Philipp Powik83H21AK3814:34:0011:49:00
44448635480Victoria Kowsky03D143814:13:0010:16:0010:19:00
56498635011Monika Jensch62D552614:42:0010:33:0011:50:00
68058635195Leon Bauer00H183912:56:009:39:0010:58:00
78028620032Anton Jaenicke00H183912:18:009:36:0010:28:00
87888635410Daniel Kalkbrenner01H163512:45:009:22:0011:24:00
98108635471Arne Kapischke01H163512:13:009:44:0011:57:00
108268634926Henning Kapischke99H183912:06:0010:00:009:58:00kein Startpass
1110248635484Fred Jensch59H555212:38:009:36:0010:49:00
121180505130Philipp Powik83Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
29OL Görlitz (7)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14738634877Ann-Sophie Minner00D182813:31:009:04:00
24788634947Felicitas Vogt00D182813:27:009:09:00
35398631315Bianca Borrmann75D402812:13:0010:19:00
45428631292Daniela Minner74D402812:35:0010:22:00
57448635030Malte Borrmann03H143712:43:0010:20:009:47:00
69218631324Sven Borrmann72H456613:43:009:45:00
79088634957Silvio Minner72H456612:53:009:32:00
 
 
30OL Team Lippe (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14051040309Lola Caspari09D101912:00:009:00:00
24638634933Emma Caspari04D143813:35:0010:35:00
35378635763Pia Caspari74D402812:49:0010:17:00
48608631322Volker Caspari73H402713:56:0010:23:00
510908634887Heinz Friedrich Pape50H652813:26:009:25:00
 
 
31OLA TSV Deggendorf (7)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15798635017Christiane Geiger68D454714:45:009:16:0011:13:00
25738634974Ingrid Hufnagel66D503714:51:009:10:009:48:00
37708621320Jonas Friebe02H163513:09:009:04:00
48438621319Christian Friebe78H352712:48:0010:06:00
512537353Udo Rößler64H506911:21:00
612386394Rudolf Lorenz36H80813:43:0012:26:00
710938631294Jürgen Schwanitz49H652813:28:009:28:0012:12:00
 
 
32OLF Mainz (18)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11828635399Paul Czioska86HE8512:38:009:09:00
21828635399Paul Czioska86H21AL4010:06:00
34188631290Katharina Saß07D101912:00:009:30:00
412488624296Melanie Pastor04D143810:37:00
54188631290Katharina Saß07D14389:50:00kein Startpass
66118000101Anne-Katrin Klar65D503714:29:009:48:0010:57:00
76778631303Hilde Bader48D651512:41:009:11:0010:57:00
87278635752Benny Diehr05H123013:36:0010:03:0011:45:00
97418631316Jannik Saß05H123013:52:0010:17:0010:54:00
108008635488Alexander Görke00H183913:12:009:34:0010:22:00
117988634988Kolya Saß01H163512:37:009:32:0011:03:00
1212478035144Kai Pastor77H402711:43:00
138858300366Eyke Diehr66H506913:37:009:09:0011:45:00
149048635481Torsten Kleipa63H506912:43:009:28:0010:15:00
159388634897Stefan Röhl68H456613:31:0010:02:0010:59:00
169408631313Jörn Saß69H456613:41:0010:04:0010:53:00
1710198635759Frank Czioska55H603512:14:009:31:00
1810878635398Achim Bader46H701912:32:009:22:0012:33:00kein Startpass
 
 
33OLG Ortenau (10)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13648635504Katja Schwind84D19AL2612:11:009:12:009:44:00kein Startpass
26358636991Kirsten König62D503714:37:0010:09:00
36358636991Kirsten König62D552610:19:00
47398090804Jakob Hoferer04H143713:07:0010:15:0010:41:00
58458635751Andreas Hoferer74H402713:50:0010:08:0012:19:00
69418635499Benedikt Funk63H506913:13:0010:05:0010:45:00
78848632428Stefan König63H506912:53:009:08:0011:27:00
88868160571Klaus Schwind71H456612:23:009:10:009:56:00
910028635431Martin Laue56H603512:56:009:14:009:50:00
101132435446Ella Laue61Direkt Kurz459:00:00
 
 
34OLG Regensburg (62)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13388635224Linda Indola98DE6113:34:009:38:00
23388635224Linda Indola98D19AL2610:11:00
35128635227Marei Lehner99DE6112:26:0011:18:00
43118635334Isabel Seeger98DE6113:42:0010:05:0010:18:00
53098635207Mareike Seeger98DE6112:42:0010:07:0011:27:00
61318635378Lukas Janischowsky97H201712:24:0010:00:0010:24:00
712362034071Korbinian Lehner96HE859:58:00
81198635326Quirin Lehner98H201712:16:0010:12:0010:12:00
91338635364Julian Nürnberger96HE859:58:00
10404Juliane Burgmair07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
114258635492Anja Boss06D122512:06:009:57:0010:33:00kein Startpass
124178631310Marlene Eichenseher06D122512:10:009:49:009:57:00kein Startpass
134338635325Inka Hammer03D143813:57:0010:05:0010:25:00
144218635376Ingrid Indola03D143814:11:009:53:009:55:00
154238635353Hannah Kalhamer05D122512:40:009:55:0010:15:00kein Startpass
164438635240Katharina Kraus04D143813:29:0010:15:0010:31:00
174278635352Karlotta Rosner04D143813:37:009:59:009:37:00
185038631312Leonie Amann01D163014:52:009:34:0010:22:00
195018635404Laura Fischer00D182813:39:009:32:0010:03:00
204848631304Emily Grübel01D163014:32:009:15:009:37:00
214808634992Lina Grübel00D182813:49:009:11:009:57:00
224778635245Gabriella Hartung00D182813:35:009:08:009:36:00
234758635273Laura Hekeler01D163014:28:009:06:0010:01:00
245078635360Jasmin Hertel02D163014:40:009:38:0010:07:00
255058636971Katrin Hertel02D163014:44:009:36:0010:28:00
264978635260Antonia Kerscher01D163014:10:009:28:009:43:00
274958635255Sophie Kraus00D182813:43:009:26:0010:21:00
285128635227Marei Lehner99D18289:43:00
294828635341Laetitia Lexen02D163014:48:009:13:009:49:00
304898635340Amelie Nürnberger01D163014:24:009:20:0010:52:00
314998635315Ines Schikora01D163014:36:009:30:009:55:00
3212801113377Helga Wagner75D402812:01:009:31:00
337002086564Florian Reinwald07H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
341201Benedikt Baldauf03H143712:27:00
357108635409David Burgmair05H123013:02:009:46:0011:06:00
367258635263Timon Hammer05H123013:14:0010:01:0012:09:00
377148635390Moritz Hekeler04H143712:33:009:50:0010:14:00
387338635375Luis Lang03H143712:13:0010:09:0010:59:00
397288635257Severin Lehner05H123012:58:0010:04:0011:57:00
407468635229Yannick Lieblich04H143712:09:0010:22:0010:08:00
417128635282Alexander Oneseit05H123013:10:009:48:0011:33:00
427188635231Gregor Porsch04H143712:05:009:54:0010:02:00
437088635221Johannes Trapp06H123013:06:009:44:0012:03:00
447358635389Jakob Unger04H143712:47:0010:11:009:56:00
457318635331Moritz Unger04H143712:37:0010:07:009:38:00
467998631311Lorenz Brandl99H183912:14:009:33:009:37:00
478258635443Riccardo Casanova00H183912:38:009:59:0010:34:00
487688631323Vincent Eichenseher99H183912:12:009:02:009:55:00
497938631325Julius Fischer02H163513:05:009:27:0010:48:00
507718635222Niklas Hannig00H183912:34:009:05:0010:13:00
517858629742Konstantin Kraus02H163512:29:009:19:0012:03:00
528018627646Benedikt Lehner01H163512:19:009:35:0010:54:00
538168635311Timon Lorenz00H183912:24:009:50:0010:04:00
548148631659Philipp Schwarck99H183913:08:009:48:009:43:00
558088631632Felix Wartner99H183912:28:009:42:009:49:00
568828635250Alfons Hölzl68H456611:11:00kein Startpass
571307502395Stefano Zonato55H603512:58:009:53:00
581208Jonathan Burkert05Direkt Kurz459:30:00
591209Samuel Burkert07Direkt Kurz459:30:00
60Franziska Suß06Direkt Kurz4514:00:00
6113098281071Markus Hekeler71H456612:01:009:35:00
621310Nora Hammes03Direkt Kurz459:30:00
 
 
35OLG Siegerland (9)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11458635372Arne Fuchs96HE8513:08:009:46:00
26218632430Monika Depta70D352313:44:0011:41:00
36218632430Monika Depta70D45479:58:00
45808629739Viktoria Herzfeld65D503715:05:009:17:0010:36:00
59608635370Peter Depta65H506913:45:0010:24:0010:54:00
69318635392Wolfgang Fuchs66H506913:55:009:55:00
78898635327Tobias Wolf65H506914:05:009:13:0011:30:00
810088635259Joachim Menn57H603513:06:009:20:0010:08:00
910768635366Walter Gieseler45H701912:10:009:11:0012:03:00
 
 
36OL-Team Filder (14)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111568621284Pal Varbiro85HE8512:06:009:43:00
24368635291Julia Fritz05D122512:30:0010:08:0010:03:00
34408635388Marlene Fritz05D122512:24:0010:12:0010:36:00
45758635298Astrid Günther71D454713:59:009:12:0011:52:00kein Startpass
57208635275Noah Schmidt04H143713:01:009:56:0010:35:00
68938635208Peter Heim65H506912:23:009:17:0011:06:00
79767617Michael Bohsmann61H555213:02:00
89958635339Jürgen Schmidt61H555213:16:009:07:0010:37:00
910968635384Dietmar Leukert41H751712:25:009:31:0011:45:00
101255410507Rainer Sickerling45H701912:27:00
1111459767617Michael Bohsmann61Direkt Lang199:00:00
1211568621284Pal Varbiro85Direkt Lang199:00:00
131145Michael Bohsmann61Direkt Mitt.389:30:00
1411868624452Laura Varbiro83Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:00
 
 
37OL-Team Wehrsdorf (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15988635307Sylvia Thomas69D454714:01:009:35:0012:13:00
 
 
38OLV Landshut (18)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13278635317Britta Meißner90D19AL269:49:009:50:00
21758635310Alexander Hergert85HE859:16:0011:13:00
31688635309Christoph Körner89H21AL4014:04:009:23:009:58:00
41778635314Andreas Zölde93HE859:14:00
55278635361Josephine Ebert82D352314:02:0010:07:00
65818445500Jana Ropertz68D454714:09:009:18:0012:01:00
75668635300Angelika Schöps65D45479:03:00
86418635281Andrea Schultze62D552614:34:0010:25:0012:11:00
97378635234Jakob Oechler06H123013:16:0010:13:0011:51:00
108408635235Roger Ebert75H402713:22:0010:03:00
118598099000Ralph Körner80H352713:00:0010:22:0012:27:00
128908635380Vilhelm Lukács68H456612:33:009:14:0011:35:00
138948635367Csaba Rácz66H506913:07:009:18:0010:51:00
148838635342Norberth Zölde66H506912:51:009:07:00
1510058004002Klaus Huber60H555212:36:009:17:0010:04:00
1610808635362Arndt Werthmann51H652813:30:009:15:0012:24:00
1710958635214Gerhard Werthmann52H652813:18:009:30:0011:33:00
18781402Platon von Hirschheydt78Direkt Lang1913:30:00
 
 
39OLV Potsdam (10)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14918635313Franziska Finkenstaedt01D163014:22:009:22:0010:13:00
26188635304Kristina Bringezu69D454714:25:009:55:0011:49:00
36928090718Mattis Fiedler09H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
47438310504Bjarne Wolf04H143712:35:0010:19:0010:56:00
57788629741Theo Bringezu02H163512:09:009:12:00
67808290900Erik Wolf00H183912:10:009:14:009:40:00
78698635289Daniel Härtelt81H352713:04:0010:32:0011:54:00
89328635345Björn Finkenstaedt68H456613:15:009:56:0011:02:00
911688200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
1011688200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
40OLV Steinberg (14)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13608635329Marie-Christine Böhm89D19AL2612:41:009:16:0010:29:00
24112091739Marie Niemann07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
34122091738Merle Niemann07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
45248635322Gritta Niemann77D352313:28:0010:04:0010:53:00
55848631633Iris Kosch67D503714:49:009:21:009:57:00
61187410527Elvira Weingard67D503714:17:0010:48:00
76738635385Elfi Coppik46D70913:17:009:07:0011:35:00
87078635276Matti Niemann04H143712:03:009:43:009:35:00
98348635256Gerrit Niemann73H402713:20:009:57:0011:31:00
109068635296Christian Kosch66H506913:17:009:30:0010:09:00
119118635358Vadim Ni63H506912:21:009:35:0010:36:00
129178632869Peter Olschowski63H506913:49:009:41:0011:48:00
1310718635355Adam Coppik45H65289:06:00
141187410527Elvira Weingard67Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
41OLV Uslar (19)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11408101095Jan Schliebener95HE8514:12:009:51:00
21408101095Jan Schliebener95H21AL4010:42:00
31368635346Fabian Ulbrich97H201712:32:009:55:0010:28:00
44198635209Katja Bönig06D122512:18:009:51:0010:09:00kein Startpass
55708635297Sabine Bönig69D454714:39:009:07:0011:31:00kein Startpass
66038631658Evi Drese70D454714:47:009:40:0011:43:00
76548090957Heidrun Finke57D503715:03:0010:18:00
86178635318Anke von Gaza71D454714:17:009:54:0012:25:00
96548090957Heidrun Finke57D552610:38:00
107428010104Bennet Grote04H143713:09:0010:18:0011:11:00
119258635302Stefan Bönig66H506913:41:009:49:009:45:00
129718635274Michael Finkenstädt65H456612:07:0010:35:0010:20:00
139108635354Gunnar Grote72H456613:05:009:34:0010:29:00
1410318631660Werner Drese61H555212:10:009:43:0010:16:00
1510228635357Stephan Schliebener59H555212:46:009:34:0011:28:00
1610128635343Karl-Heinz Seefeld53H603512:52:009:24:00
1710298635377Horst von Gaza59H555212:32:009:41:0010:58:00
1811318624462Sonja Kunze70Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
1911392015808Robin von Gaza91Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
42OLV Weimar (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15358635299Uta Fischer74D19AK3310:26:00
26128635305Gunda Fischer70D352313:54:0011:38:00
35358635299Uta Fischer74D402812:41:0010:15:00
46128635305Gunda Fischer70D45479:49:00
 
 
43OSC Hamburg (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11108635242Paul Lützkendorf89HE8514:22:0010:21:00kein Startpass
21108635242Paul Lützkendorf89H21AK3811:34:00
 
 
44OSC Kassel (24)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13268635243Paula Mühlstein98D19AL2612:45:009:50:009:47:00
23018001910Sabine Rothaug94DE6112:20:0010:15:0010:48:00
312138647142Denny Föhn76H21AL4015:04:0012:06:00
44068621407Theresa Gebhardt08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
54138619900Hannah Pringnitz07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
64528635266Anna Blaschke04D143813:59:0010:24:0010:55:00
74308635381Jana Gebhardt05D122512:48:0010:02:0010:30:00
84268635219Helen Pringnitz05D122512:28:009:58:0010:21:00
912148625413Insa Föhn82D352313:30:0010:59:00
102383Silke Blumenstein65D503715:11:00
116378635279Gabriele Blumenstein54D601712:46:0010:21:009:54:00
1212448635203Monika Müller56D601713:06:009:36:00
136508635284Petra Speh-Rothaug56D601712:42:0010:34:009:42:00
147768635213Nils Blaschke02H163512:57:009:10:0011:09:00
158178635395Hendrik Holzhauer00H183913:06:009:51:0011:13:00
168118635383Niklas Holzhauer00H183912:58:009:45:0011:01:00
177748635347Cedric Kögler02H163512:35:009:08:0010:45:00
188158635269Friedrich von Uckro00H183912:20:009:49:0010:52:00
1910388635368Helmut Blumenstein55H603513:00:009:50:0010:14:00
2012438626660Klaus Müller53H603512:06:0010:38:00
2110818635292Hartwig Blumenstein48H652813:56:009:16:0011:30:00
22435440Martin Gertenbach40H751712:03:00
2311248624298Tanja GebhardtDirekt Kurz459:00:00
2411348625506Alexandra Pringnitz76Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:00
 
 
45Post SV Dresden (45)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13538635335Jitka Kraemer87D19AK3312:47:009:23:0011:05:00
23248635267Myrea Richter84DE6113:48:009:52:00
33248635267Myrea Richter84D19AL2610:08:00
43128635223Anne Röhnert89DE6113:28:0010:04:0011:03:00
51328635373Andrei Kraemer91HE8514:04:009:59:00
61328635373Andrei Kraemer91H21AL4010:54:00
71568635338Peter Kraemer84H21AL4014:30:009:35:0012:02:00
81048635308Matthias Kretzschmar90HE8514:08:0010:27:0010:28:00
91478635265Paul Leidinger86HE8513:00:009:44:00
101478635265Paul Leidinger86H21AK3812:07:00
111188635244Kurt Müller96HE8512:32:0010:13:00
121188635244Kurt Müller96H21AL4011:54:00
131068635323Philipp Müller88HE8514:28:0010:25:009:52:00
141548635288Jens Patommel77HE8512:24:009:37:00kein Startpass
151548635288Jens Patommel77H21AL409:50:00
161528635210Alexander Richter83HE8514:24:009:39:00
171528635210Alexander Richter83H21AK3812:19:00
181258635226Max Röhnert89HE8512:14:0010:06:00kein Startpass
191258635226Max Röhnert89H21AL4011:14:00
204648635391Merle Sihver04D143814:15:0010:36:0011:04:00
214968635262Leoni Kipka02D163014:16:009:27:0010:10:00
2212397300239Henrike Lucke77D402812:23:009:40:00
238635320Wiebke Sihver68D402812:11:00
245518620525Ruta Weinert76D402812:31:0010:31:0010:19:00
256158635351Anke Müller66D503714:33:009:52:0010:15:00
266208635320Wiebke Sihver68D45479:57:0011:16:00
276708635394Bärbel Busch51D651513:03:009:04:0010:45:00
286758635270Helga Lucke50D651512:43:009:09:0010:30:00
296991392627Julius Lucke08H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
307042331Tim Weinert08H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
317368635287Nick Edelhäuser04H143712:21:0010:12:0010:29:00
327528635306Moritz Lucke04H143712:07:0010:28:009:59:00
337548635277Florian Weinert05H123013:28:0010:30:0010:57:00
348748215333Jens Lucke73H402713:30:0010:37:0012:13:00
358588635217Dirk Meyer82H352712:44:0010:21:0012:24:00
369618635225Andreas Lückmann66H506913:09:0010:25:0010:39:00
3710438635253Matthias Müller62H456612:29:0011:17:00
389358631634Rolf Weinert68H456612:13:009:59:0011:08:00
3912177207658Dietmar Fuchs58H555211:13:00
4010328629988Werner Kraemer58H555212:18:009:44:0010:07:00
4110418635272Jens Leibiger59H555212:12:009:53:009:55:00
4210438635253Matthias Müller62H55529:55:00
4310858635286Hans-Jürgen Busch50H652813:32:009:20:0012:09:00
4410988635220Ludwig Genderjahn48H652813:36:009:33:0011:51:00
4512451381995Anna Nitsche93Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:30:00
 
 
46Post-SV Chemnitz (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112321670628Beate Knitsch67D503714:43:0010:24:00
29458635350Wolfram Knitsch65H506912:41:0010:09:009:54:00
312022720Peter Berndt59H555212:52:0010:19:00
41235435700Horst Lange40H751712:15:0011:27:00
 
 
47Preetzer TSV (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
17578635258Konrad Stamer03H143712:51:0010:33:009:53:00
29688635233Christian Stamer70H456612:25:0010:32:0010:23:00
 
 
48RCEH Celle (3)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11678635382Hauke Scharfenberg87HE8512:20:009:24:00
21678635382Hauke Scharfenberg87H21AL409:46:00
38638635332Björn Frieling78H352713:14:0010:26:0011:48:00
 
 
49RSV Hannover (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110738635386Alfred Newerla51H652813:42:009:08:0011:57:00
 
 
50Sachsen-Marathon (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110678624750Werner George Klawun Kendray42H751712:09:009:02:0011:36:00kein Startpass
 
 
51SC Achmer (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16028635294Ulrike Korff63D503714:41:009:39:0010:00:00
 
 
52SC Klecken (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110868111112Hans Christian Strib48H652813:50:009:21:0011:39:00kein Startpass
 
 
53SC Königstein (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14092800937Katja Horst09D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
211302800933Ulla Horst06D122512:16:009:45:00
35288635247Brit Horst76D402812:27:0010:08:0010:01:00kein Startpass
48428625789Ingo Horst77H352712:52:0010:05:0011:42:00kein Startpass
511302800933Ulla Horst06Direkt Kurz459:00:00
 
 
54SC Melle 03 (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16448627131Veronika Bode55D601713:02:0010:28:00
 
 
55SC Volpriehausen (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19278626924Matthias Blaschke66H506912:37:009:51:0011:24:00
 
 
56SG Dittersdorf (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110098635503Wolfgang Börner54H603512:36:009:21:00
 
 
57SG LVB Leipzig (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14948627940Lena Höhne99D182813:59:009:25:0010:06:00kein Startpass
 
 
58SG Zittau Süd (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11638636987Patrick Kudraß91HE8512:08:009:28:00
21638636987Patrick Kudraß91H21AK3811:37:00
31176660114Peter Kudraß66H506913:23:0011:57:00
41176660114Peter Kudraß66Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
59Skiclub Bonn (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
17408635108Arvid Wittiber04H143712:31:0010:16:0010:26:00
27508619398Ole-Johan Wittiber04H143712:41:0010:26:0010:32:00
37838623337Finn-Christian Wittiber00H183913:10:009:17:0011:10:00
49248647185Ralf Wittiber67H506913:59:009:48:0010:21:00
 
 
60Ski-Club Helsa (16)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111888619901Anna Wendt95D19AK3312:29:0010:17:00
28478623534Jörg Höhre75H21AK3811:13:00
31248635507Leon Kollenbach96HE8514:26:0010:07:0011:37:00
44078623390Mia Höhre08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
54598635762Louisa Kollenbach05D122512:12:0010:31:0010:12:00
65328635079Caroline Hoffmann74D402812:53:0010:12:009:58:00
76108624097Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67D454715:03:009:47:0011:46:00
86438635041Helga Wendt60D552614:38:0010:27:0012:20:00
97158619917Johan Gertenbach06H123013:18:009:51:0011:24:00
107118647135Till Höhre05H123013:24:009:47:0010:51:00
117928636974Valentin Kollenbach00H183912:36:009:26:0010:25:00
128478623534Jörg Höhre75H402713:34:0010:10:00
139538620672Martin Gertenbach70H456613:03:0010:17:0010:44:00
149468627679Peter Kollenbach65H506910:10:0010:18:00
1510778621992Wolfgang Braun49H652813:40:009:12:0011:54:00
1611888619901Anna Wendt95Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
61Ski-Club Unna (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16698619650Sabine Bohl48D651513:01:009:03:00
 
 
62SSV Planeta Radebeul (18)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14548631328Anne Hockeborn04D143813:41:0010:26:0010:43:00
212568629098Swenja Sickert02D163014:30:0010:43:00
312332093Katrin Krüger63D503714:23:0010:42:00
46538622642Angelina Kuleva57D503715:01:009:51:00
55998637423Katrin Scheuermann71D454714:37:009:36:0011:28:00
66538622642Angelina Kuleva57D552610:37:00
76388627748Sigrid Wenzel53D601712:54:0010:22:009:45:00
81223336119Finn Heinicke04H143712:15:0010:20:00
912228629097Erik Heinicke01H163513:07:0011:33:00
107968635179Max Hockeborn00H183912:42:009:30:0011:19:00
118208635769Erik Scheuermann00H183912:32:009:54:0010:55:00
128138635766Martin Scheuermann02H163512:05:009:47:0011:15:00
139228625558Sven Hockeborn68H456613:13:009:46:0010:17:00
149338635423Jürgen Scheuermann69H456612:27:009:57:0010:05:00
159588625219Frank Sickert72H456613:01:0010:22:0010:50:00
1610108629128Frank Paschka54H603512:12:009:22:009:38:00
1711018635073Manfred Hickethier52H652813:34:009:36:0012:15:00
1810828629096Udo Schindler42H75179:17:0011:24:00
 
 
63SV Bad Düben (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11161500432Anne Bäßler71D19AK339:47:00
2500432Anne Bäßler71D454714:29:00
39668637377Steffen Bäßler71H456612:19:0010:30:0011:41:00
410898619834Wilmar Kern45H701912:08:009:24:0012:15:00
51161500432Anne Bäßler71Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
64SV Bayer Wuppertal (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110848635012Gerrit Krause41H751712:21:009:19:0011:12:00
 
 
65SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110238634969Franz-Josef Dirkes59H555213:04:009:35:0010:46:00
 
 
66SV Handwerk Erfurt (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15388623949Alexandra Kuntze73D402812:45:0010:18:009:49:00
28518627141Ralf Karassek81H352712:54:0010:14:0012:03:00
310168071057Klaus Göhring57H603512:04:009:28:0010:11:00
410118635139Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54H603512:44:009:23:0010:35:00
 
 
67SV Hildesia Diekholzen (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14618631291Anna Castilho Marcao04D143814:09:0010:33:009:49:00
25368635403Sandra Castilho Marcao75D402812:33:0010:16:009:43:00
 
 
68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (21)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18538637584Stephan Haenelt79H21AK3811:58:00
29638625394Udo Lange71H21AK3812:04:00
39528627400Uwe Röhner72H21AL4010:10:00
41268621398Robin Zschäckel97H201712:30:0010:05:0010:04:00
512377010304Charlotte Leonhardt01D163015:00:0010:37:00
66098635001Annette Leonhardt67D503715:15:009:46:0011:06:00
76148619474Daniela Zschäckel72D454714:23:009:51:0012:10:00
86768627682Rosemarie Fillinger47D70913:21:009:10:0011:29:00
96788629990Beatrix Haenelt46D70913:13:009:12:0011:23:00
106748624490Susi Thiel47D70913:25:009:08:0011:41:00
117478629608Jonas Lange04H143712:55:0010:23:0010:47:00
127978632432Henrik Rudert02H163512:47:009:31:0011:21:00
138538637584Stephan Haenelt79H352713:02:0010:16:00
148718451904Sven Hommen75H402713:48:0010:34:00
159708630871Raik Zschäckel67H402713:32:0012:10:00
169548241268Stefan Bleidorn68H456613:35:0010:18:0010:41:00
179638625394Udo Lange71H456612:37:0010:27:00
189528627400Uwe Röhner72H456613:47:0010:16:00
199708630871Raik Zschäckel67H456610:34:00
2010928631646Helmut Fillinger45H701912:06:009:27:0012:24:00
2110788619520Rolf Thiel43H701912:24:009:13:0012:18:00
 
 
69SV Lengefeld (10)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18621791Hanka Straube73DE6112:12:00
24428038888Flora Hänsel05D122512:46:0010:14:009:51:00
34608632350Lena Neumann03D143813:25:0010:32:00
44628018888Luise Steinert03D143810:34:0010:10:00
55138048888Hannah Hänsel00D182813:19:009:44:009:48:00
68018888Luise Steinert03D163014:08:00
75558621791Hanka Straube73D352310:35:00
88228078888Dennis Bräuer99H183912:26:009:56:0010:37:00kein Startpass
97758028888Ole Hänsel00H183913:04:009:09:0011:16:00
108958110369Jörg Hänsel69H456613:37:009:19:0010:47:00
 
 
70SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16205Rosmarie Zemanek40D75515:08:00
26242Achim Zemanek36H80813:39:00
 
 
71SV Mietraching (25)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13338619947Helena Bastian96DE6113:30:009:43:0010:30:00
23658628523Anna Biller92DE619:11:00
33358647226Hannah Kühne96DE6112:48:009:41:0010:00:00
43318624053Maria Lange91D19AK3312:09:009:45:0010:23:00
53428624410Julia Penzkofer94D19AK3312:13:009:34:009:53:00
65658624030Karin Vogl70D19AK3312:05:009:38:00
71628635140Georg jun. Biller88H21AK3814:40:009:29:0011:52:00
81378623674Korbinian Lange97H201712:08:009:54:0010:32:00
91748620900Girts Leontjevs96HE8514:16:009:17:0011:58:00
109238635089Roland Vogl68H21AK3812:25:00
114318628014Lara Geiger05D122512:32:0010:03:0010:24:00
124298635105Yvonne Mindt03D143813:49:0010:01:009:43:00
134498624351Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04D143813:27:0010:21:009:58:00
144858620129Amelie Bastian00D182813:55:009:16:0010:09:00
155338635081Jana Faltejsková76D402812:19:0010:13:009:55:00
165768621315Petra Lange63D503714:19:009:13:0010:21:00
175658624030Karin Vogl70D45479:02:00
187348130204Maximilian Kilger04H143712:17:0010:10:0010:11:00
198418627145LukᚠFaltejsek77H402714:04:0010:04:0011:40:00
201250710718Malte Rehbein71H456610:56:00
219238635089Roland Vogl68H456613:45:009:47:00
2210398623287Dirk Hartmann62H555213:12:009:51:009:40:00
239938623192Peter Lange56H603513:08:009:05:0010:05:00
248625156Birgit Mindt69Direkt Kurz4514:00:00
2511788625156Birgit Mindt69Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
72SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
12026133Luise Döhler07D101912:00:00
22026136Karla Döhler05D122512:36:00
32790Ute Döhler69D454713:55:00
41800Thomas Döhler70H456613:39:00
 
 
73SV Robotron Dresden (28)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13258635196Elisabeth Heidrich88DE6112:04:009:51:00
23258635196Elisabeth Heidrich88D19AL2610:17:00
311702075Maria Hinkel95D19AK3313:13:0010:35:00
41558647225Georg Hinkel87H21AL4014:48:009:36:0010:58:00
513052004Emilia Wetzel09D101912:00:009:30:00
613062080Jannika Wetzel09D101912:00:009:30:00
75098621970Isabel Jakob99D182813:45:009:40:0010:00:00
813041976057Annegret Wetzel76D402810:28:00
95438635125Kathrin Winter78D352313:42:0010:23:0011:20:00
105928040766Katrin Cruse66D503714:45:009:29:0010:45:00
116018624561Katja Hinkel65D503714:53:009:38:0010:33:00
126058635154Sabine Juckelandt63D503714:11:009:42:0011:00:00kein Startpass
137052023892Niklas Wetzel07H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
147538619924Marek Pompe03H143712:19:0010:29:0010:05:00
158198623932Emil Friedländer99H183912:08:009:53:00
168218625509Franz Gawlitza99H183912:48:009:55:0010:19:00
178238623320Kilian Höck00H183912:04:009:57:0010:10:00
188048620953Karol Kielb02H163512:55:009:38:0011:45:00
198728637416Hannes Heidrich82H352713:18:0010:35:0012:21:00
209348230366Kay Cruse66H506913:33:009:58:0011:39:00
219268628017Udo Hinkel64H506912:09:009:50:0011:15:00
229678635792Hendryk Wetzel69H456612:39:0010:31:0010:08:00
239188627157Holm Winter64H506912:47:009:42:00
2410148635082Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55H603512:32:009:26:00kein Startpass
254878Leon Mättig99Direkt Kurz4514:00:00
2611702075Maria Hinkel95Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
2711774878Leon Mättig99Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
289188627157Holm Winter64Direkt Mitt.389:30:00
 
 
74SV Schmalkalden 04 (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13198310793Resi Rathmann93DE6113:06:009:57:009:39:00
21708626685Sepp Rathmann91HE8513:30:009:21:0010:34:00
36518625490Constanze Rathmann61D552614:22:0010:35:0011:32:00
49078626357Jens Rathmann64H506912:05:009:31:00
 
 
75SV Sedlitz BW 90 (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19368627967Frank Rabe71H456612:31:0010:00:0011:20:00
29448635106Jens Rabe71H456612:59:0010:08:0010:14:00
 
 
76SV TU Ilmenau (6)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15408627742Andrea Tröße78D19AK3310:14:00
21185235013Harald Tröße76H21AK3810:55:00
35408627742Andrea Tröße78D352313:32:0010:20:00
47022190608Moritz Tröße08H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
5235013Harald Tröße76H402713:26:00
61185235013Harald Tröße76Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
77SV Vorwärts Leipzig (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19208635097Günter Karsten Stöcker66H506912:17:009:44:009:36:00
21183211494Evelyn Stöcker66Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:00
 
 
78SV Wannweil (22)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13558647202Sandra Nill96DE6113:08:009:21:0010:21:00kein Startpass
23678627914Helen Rendich96DE619:09:00
33678627914Helen Rendich96D19AK3310:47:00
41388050991Jakob Schach91HE8513:48:009:53:00kein Startpass
51388050991Jakob Schach91H21AL409:54:00
65718635083Johanna Dammeier71D45479:08:00
711818647163Sybille Schach60D552614:12:0012:17:00
811418647189Justus WeberH101712:00:009:30:00
911408624479Jonas Weber06H123013:04:0011:36:00
107818637335Ben Schweiker01H163512:23:009:15:0011:36:00
117798647177Linus Stöhr01H163512:39:009:13:0011:00:00kein Startpass
127738635142Manuel Werner01H163512:17:009:07:0011:51:00
139008627899Sascha Dammeier71H45669:24:00
148988627399Lutz Werner70H456613:07:009:22:00kein Startpass
1511828623525Walter Schach52H652813:20:0012:03:00
161167410509Anita Engelke-Weber76Direkt Kurz459:30:00
171140770003Jonas Weber06Direkt Kurz459:00:00
1811418647189Justus WeberDirekt Kurz459:00:00
191157410593Peter WeberDirekt Lang1913:30:009:00:009:30:00
201167410509Anita Engelke-Weber76Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:00
211181410553Sybille Schach60Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
2211828623525Walter Schach52Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
79TG 1860 Münden (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15148621326Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99DE6112:38:0011:12:00
25148621326Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99D18289:45:00
 
 
80TGM Budenheim (14)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111588637402Kai Wersin94H21AL4014:14:0011:58:00
211598624545Steffen Wersin96H21AL4014:38:0011:22:00
311438623278Jule Wersin05D122512:08:0010:39:00
44568647133Marit Wersin03D143814:07:0010:28:0010:04:00
54818619472Leane Schäfer02D163014:14:009:12:009:46:00
65978637361Sonja Gerhard67D454714:53:009:34:00
75948635172Karin Theel68D454714:57:009:31:00kein Startpass
86048624252Birgit Wersin71D454714:19:009:41:0012:19:00
98647242Nils Gerhard06H123013:48:00
1010888635061Claus-Peter Rathje41H751712:17:009:23:0011:21:00
1111268647242Nils Gerhard06Direkt Kurz459:00:00
1211438623278Jule Wersin05Direkt Kurz459:00:00
1311588637402Kai Wersin94Direkt Lang199:00:00
1411598624545Steffen Wersin96Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
81TGV Horn (9)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15308626410Wiebke Martin77D402812:25:0010:10:0010:13:00
25698624482Renate Hirschmiller68D454713:57:009:06:00
37828630069Michael Krassowizkiy00H183912:46:009:16:0010:31:00
48578190281Steffen Hartmann81H352712:58:0010:20:0012:09:00
58528626371Martin Schwarz73H402713:24:0010:15:0011:46:00
68968180294Rainer Hirschmiller66H506912:45:009:20:00
79918647155Yuriy Krassowizkij55H603512:34:009:03:0010:53:00kein Startpass
810708624795Hans Hartmann50H652814:00:009:05:0011:36:00
910748635175Gerhard Horn36H80813:45:009:09:0012:11:00
 
 
82TOLF Berlin (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13498627867Kathrin Trappe86D19AL2612:31:009:27:0010:20:00
 
 
83TSC Eintracht Dortmund (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16468647123Kornelia Mock55D601713:00:0010:30:0010:06:00
26408635074Hildegard Rehorst54D601713:04:0010:24:0010:00:00
310178647184Uwe Bürger56H603512:38:009:29:0010:41:00
410688626374Karl Keddy42H751712:23:009:03:0011:18:00
 
 
84TSG Bad König (7)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11218631446Cedric Guthier96HE8512:46:0010:10:0010:40:00kein Startpass
25048625511Maren Guthier00D18289:35:00
34938619463Jana Kunkelmann02D163014:56:009:24:0010:25:00kein Startpass
47198628340Bjarne Aelken05H123013:30:009:55:0011:48:00kein Startpass
57918635118Tim Uster00H183912:40:009:25:009:52:00
610408090601Michael Thierolf62H555212:56:009:52:0011:16:00
79988626818Robert Weigold60H55529:10:0010:25:00kein Startpass
 
 
85TSV Ipsheim (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112112050431Philipp Dingfelder01H163512:53:0011:06:00
21203502213Michael Bially73H402713:40:0012:04:00
 
 
86TSV Jetzendorf (16)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14007080602Fina Baath08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
24017080601Lena Baath08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
34228635144Conny Holtz06D122512:34:009:54:009:33:00
44988623275Kayla Ritzenthaler02D163014:46:009:29:0010:16:00
55258632427Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler74D402812:09:0010:05:00
65508637426Katrin Lorenz-Baath78D352313:48:0010:30:0011:26:00
71241Simone Mörtl68D454711:22:00
87518624744Ole Magnus Baath06H123013:12:0010:27:0011:12:00
97218635099Samuel Möhrlen06H14379:57:00
107138623529Marcel Montes06H123013:34:009:49:00
117168635168Leo Ritzenthaler05H123013:44:009:52:0011:18:00
121229Kilian Irlinger00H183911:04:00
139158621426Veikko Baath64H506913:53:009:39:0010:24:00kein Startpass
148998625279Alexander Hagen71H45669:23:00
158888627397Klauspeter Möhrlen68H45669:12:00
168998625279Alexander Hagen71Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:30:00
 
 
87TSV Karlshorst (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16918630058Fidelius Cain07H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
26938624480Julius Flach07H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
39288635098Lutz Spranger67H506912:27:009:52:009:48:00kein Startpass
410208626395Frank Richter62H555212:24:009:32:0010:13:00kein Startpass
 
 
88TSV Natternberg (6)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112272800128Verena Hötzinger04D143813:33:0010:01:00
24798621971Pia Bisani02D163014:26:009:10:00
34768623350Veronika Engl01D163014:38:009:07:009:58:00
44718628528Julia Hansbauer99D182813:57:009:02:009:42:00
512262800130Stefan Hötzinger69H456612:47:009:50:00
61210236906Felix Celorio01Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:30:00
 
 
89TSV Nusse (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15958625416Bärbel Blaschke65D503714:55:009:32:0010:39:00
 
 
90TSV Worpswede (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13408623243Jelena Topp95DE6112:10:009:36:009:33:00
21598627979Kilian Lilje95HE8513:34:009:32:009:37:00
31308630101Jan Felix Topp94HE8510:01:009:31:00
48648635141Christoph Freudenfeld74H402714:00:0010:27:0011:55:00
 
 
91Turn-Klubb zu Hannover (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15348626370Sandra Wendt77D402812:39:0010:14:0010:22:00
210918620965Günter Gohde39H751712:27:009:26:0011:48:00
 
 
92TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (11)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11088310398Erik Döhler98H201712:28:0010:23:0010:16:00
24418627947Anja Breckle05D122512:44:0010:13:0010:18:00
34348627230Malin Stieler04D143813:45:0010:06:0010:22:00
45908621998Anke Breckle71D454714:21:009:27:0012:16:00
57268626434Kai Breckle07H101712:00:009:30:00
67268626434Kai Breckle07H143710:02:00
77098619257Janne Tevini05H123013:38:009:45:0012:06:00
88468109955Björn Stieler73H402714:02:0010:09:0011:49:00
98878619949Torsten Dunay66H506913:27:009:11:0011:42:00
1012128190454Bernd Döhler54H603512:30:009:47:00
1112586336Julia Sorgatz91Direkt Kurz459:30:00
 
 
93TuS Lübbecke (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11768623974Christian Duesmann91HE8512:34:009:15:00
21768623974Christian Duesmann91H21AL4011:38:00
31118623217Colin Kolbe98H201712:18:0010:20:009:44:00kein Startpass
41138635057Christoph Prunsche92HE8514:20:0010:18:0010:49:00
 
 
94TV 05 Bierbach (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13418635078Nathalie Staudter95D19AK3312:57:009:35:0010:02:00
 
 
95TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses (20)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13668624485Kitti Boros97D19AK3313:05:009:10:0010:05:00
23638628541Johanna Scheler90D19AL269:13:0010:41:00
31658647172Fabian Scheler91HE8513:22:009:26:00
41658647172Fabian Scheler91H21AL4010:34:00
51698647245Jan Schmidt89HE8512:42:009:22:00
61518635782Sebastian Vetter97H201712:10:009:40:0010:08:00
74388635117Klara Holzhaus05D122512:26:0010:10:0010:00:00
85688620284Michaela Cionoiu67D503715:17:009:05:0010:06:00
96458637365Martina Huth56D601710:29:0010:09:00
106398621797Irma Schwarzkopf55D601712:58:0010:23:009:48:00
116728647200Angelika Weid48D651512:59:009:06:0010:24:00
127498007005Daniel Cionoiu05H123013:26:0010:25:0011:54:00
138358626744Martin Holzhaus75H402713:54:009:58:0011:37:00
148378637399Uwe Weid73H402713:28:0010:00:0012:16:00
1510218621887Gheorghe Cionoiu61H555212:08:009:33:0011:19:00
1612319590609Stefan Kirsch59H555212:44:0011:10:00
179998624271Stephan Krämer59H555212:28:009:11:00
1812469080544Dieter Oechler44H701912:22:0012:45:00
191119895381Fynn Padraig Böhme11Direkt Kurz459:00:00
2011732825Roland Huth55Direkt Mitt.389:00:009:30:00
 
 
96TV 1898 Alsbach (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19058626661Markus Prolingheuer72H456613:23:009:29:0011:11:00
 
 
97TV Aschbach (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112492041773Andrea Rau69D454714:55:0011:34:00
 
 
98TV Coburg-Ketschendorf (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11728635197Tobias Geiger87HE8513:28:009:19:00
21728635197Tobias Geiger87H21AL4010:50:00
31538624460Alexander Tippelt85H21AK3814:42:009:38:0011:10:00kein Startpass
411368647143Natalie Schmidt88Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
99TV Dudenhofen (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11788081000Dirk Deubel72HE8513:54:009:13:00kein Startpass
 
 
100TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110518638584Jürg Wälchli62H555213:06:0010:50:0010:40:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
101TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen (5)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16348061159Monika Ammann59D552614:30:0010:18:0012:14:00
210008120856Mario Ammann56H603512:10:009:12:009:56:00
39928636066Winfried Fugmann56H603512:50:009:04:00
49908625759Hans-Joachim Paprotta57H603512:54:009:02:009:41:00
51122580211Pia Fugmann58Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:00
 
 
102TV Jahn Wolfsburg (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16808647160Birgitt Michel44D70913:23:009:14:0011:26:00
 
 
103TV Kippenheim (1)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110068624539Klemens Jörger60H555212:48:009:18:0011:25:00
 
 
104TV Oberbexbach (17)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19428290869Frank Dohrmann69H21AK3812:10:00
21468231087Moritz Torgau87H21AL4015:00:009:45:0011:18:00
34488270904Lynn Dautermann04D143813:39:0010:20:0011:01:00
44208619935Hannah Imbsweiler05D122512:02:009:52:0010:27:00kein Startpass
54518140206Anne Kästner06D122512:14:0010:23:009:36:00
64538250503Lisa Kästner03D143813:31:0010:25:0010:07:00
74878647167Pia Schneider01D163014:50:009:18:0010:40:00
85528200372Anja Kästner72D352310:32:00
95528200372Anja Kästner72D454714:33:0011:01:00
106428647171Bärbel Kloos62D552614:36:0010:26:0011:44:00kein Startpass
117488625518Ben Reinert04H143713:05:0010:24:0010:17:00
128098181199Jacob Britz99H183912:44:009:43:0010:07:00
1312288636975Lucas Imbsweiler02H163512:49:0010:57:00
149428290869Frank Dohrmann69H456613:11:0010:06:00
159298620115Gerhard Garbas64H506913:11:009:53:0010:03:00
169138628140Philippe Imbsweiler71H456612:21:009:37:009:59:00
1710158619923Ralf Döllgast59H555212:20:009:27:0010:55:00
 
 
105TV Osterhofen (11)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15788635786Iris Bauer64D503714:35:009:15:00
212161403097Martha Fritz67D503711:03:00
35748621901Gertrud Liebl68D454715:01:009:11:0011:40:00
47698623996Alexander Bauer01H163512:25:009:03:00
58928637410Siegfried Liebl65H506912:55:009:16:0011:36:00
69948624585Josef Kümpfbeck56H603512:48:009:06:0010:26:00
713031403121Peter Weigold62H555210:52:00
812516507Georg Reischl34H80813:41:0012:20:00
91137302919Antonia Schweiger05Direkt Kurz459:00:00
101138236906Rebekka Schweiger02Direkt Kurz459:00:00
111142Claudia Weigl06Direkt Kurz459:00:00
 
 
106USC Magdeburg (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13458647239Antje Enoch90D19AK3312:53:009:31:0010:11:00
25498624258Nadine Enoch76D402812:15:0010:29:0010:31:00
 
 
107USG Chemnitz (2)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16138647156Jekaterina Zelenin70D454714:49:009:50:0012:07:00kein Startpass
29558635132Andrej Zelenin66H506913:57:0010:19:0011:12:00kein Startpass
 
 
108USV Jena (21)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13598077453Cosima Marckardt95D19AL2612:25:009:17:0010:32:00
23288077458Lisa Müller93DE6113:10:009:48:00
33168077493Leonore Winkler96DE6112:16:0010:00:0011:21:00
41178077438Joris Hochstetter97H201712:20:0010:14:009:48:00
51018200287Sören Lösch87HE8512:58:0010:30:0011:25:00
61158077451Florian Pasda95HE8512:54:0010:16:0011:49:00
71078051687Veit Slodowski98H201712:04:0010:24:009:40:00
84398077452Elin Hochstetter04D143813:21:0010:11:0010:28:00
95068077454Franziska Hochstetter99D182813:37:009:37:009:45:00
104728077437Lene-Dorothea Notni02D163015:02:009:03:009:52:00
115008077459Johanna Strobel01D163014:58:009:31:0010:46:00
125028077455Paulina Strobel00D182813:29:009:33:0010:27:00
135918077495Kirsten Röhrich68D454714:41:009:28:0012:40:00
148078010728Till Geiler01H163512:41:009:41:0011:39:00
158038077456Nico Pöhlmann02H163512:15:009:37:0011:30:00
1610338077433Matias Mieth62H555213:20:009:45:0010:34:00
1710018077432Thomas Rüster62H55529:13:00
1810948077435Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50H652813:24:009:29:0012:21:00
1911258077496Susanne Geiler69Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
2011518270789Christiane Lösch89Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
2111518270789Christiane Lösch89Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
109USV TU Dresden (76)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13468635171Claudia Buhler90D19AL2612:23:009:30:009:38:00
23108635202Theresa Flechsig94DE6113:46:0010:06:0010:42:00
33438647238Sophie Kääriäinen90D19AK3312:19:009:33:0011:08:00
45158636972Ellen Klüser99DE6112:44:009:51:00
53208647117Corinna Nieke93DE6113:40:009:56:00
63208647117Corinna Nieke93D19AL2610:02:00
73028623610Patricia Nieke95DE6113:02:0010:14:0010:33:00
83068637356Anna Reinhardt91DE6112:06:0010:10:009:57:00
93308624085Pia Schoffer97D19AK3313:01:009:46:0010:20:00
103088620625Paula Starke96DE6112:30:0010:08:0011:00:00
113578628042Laura Streibert84D19AK3313:07:009:19:0010:53:00
123048647190Kerstin Uiboupin92DE6112:34:0010:12:0011:09:00
133188627673Leonie von Jagow98D19AK3312:39:009:58:0011:02:00
143328627873Ninett Wolfram90D19AK3312:35:009:44:009:41:00kein Startpass
151448624458Stefan Buhler91H21AL4014:56:009:47:0010:26:00
161168623160Florian Flechsig92HE8514:14:0010:15:0011:07:00
1712199080057Markus Grätsch96HE8512:02:009:34:00
181798647141Christoph Hoefert86HE859:12:00
191238626408Tomi Kääriäinen84HE8512:52:0010:08:00kein Startpass
201238626408Tomi Kääriäinen84H21AK3811:01:00
211058644832Wieland Kundisch85HE8513:24:0010:26:009:46:00
221128627279Karsten Leideck86HE8514:00:0010:19:0010:19:00
238548627278Andreas Lenk73H21AL4014:20:0011:42:00
248488623331Jan Müller76H21AK3810:49:00
251358619931Josef Neumann84HE8513:52:009:56:0010:55:00kein Startpass
268668003139Friedmar Richter81H21AL4010:14:00
274082004390Anna Holfeld08D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
284458627352Ria Klüser03D143814:01:0010:17:009:46:00
294558647223Josephine Müller03D143810:27:00
305158636972Ellen Klüser99D18289:46:00
314908635138Johanna Parascandola99D182813:51:009:21:0010:24:00
325488041178Susanne Löhning78D352313:46:0010:28:0011:29:00
336068647212Ines Drechsel68D454714:59:009:43:0011:58:00
346198190769Cornelia Eckardt69D454714:35:009:56:0012:37:00
3512241091963Kerstin Hellmann63D503714:09:009:33:00
366168041071Christina Holfeld71D454714:31:009:53:0011:25:00
375938622636Astrid Müller-Wenzke68D45479:30:00kein Startpass
386488647211Birgit Buhler61D552614:20:0010:32:0011:38:00kein Startpass
396528637355Heike Leideck62D552614:24:0010:36:0012:02:00
4012421113055Ingrid Möser55D601712:48:0010:03:00
416718647208Ingrid Grosse39D75515:10:009:05:0011:59:00
42698445641Raphael Kunckel09H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
437608647164Konstantin Kunckel03H143712:49:0010:36:0010:44:00
447458621966Vincent Kunckel06H123013:40:0010:21:0011:09:00
457308220405Jakob Löhning05H123013:46:0010:06:0012:00:00
467558623183Marek Siegert04H143712:23:0010:31:009:41:00
477958627926Paul Hempel01H163512:51:009:29:0011:42:00kein Startpass
488068623460Anton Holfeld01H163512:33:009:40:0011:54:00
498278637368Wilhelm Holfeld99H183912:22:0010:01:0010:01:00
508248647179Cedrik Klein99H183912:16:009:58:009:46:00kein Startpass
517878620499Marek Klein01H163513:01:009:21:0011:48:00
528628628105Torsten Kaufmann71H402713:46:0010:25:00
538548627278Andreas Lenk73H352710:17:00
548738300373Michael Löhning73H402713:42:0010:36:0012:01:00
558488623331Jan Müller76H402714:06:0010:11:00
568688444555Thomas Rewig82H352713:06:0010:31:0012:06:00kein Startpass
578668003139Friedmar Richter81H352710:29:00
589508647129Michael Drechsel65H506912:33:0010:14:0011:03:00
599658151265Heiko Gossel65H506913:19:0010:29:0011:33:00
6012252000173René Hellmann63H506912:03:009:33:00
6110348637391Klaus Hempel61H506913:31:0010:30:00
628628628105Torsten Kaufmann71H456610:32:00
639628621404Sven Klose70H456612:49:0010:26:0011:50:00
649148621987Stephan Kunckel71H456613:17:009:38:00
659128628394Torsten Mättig65H506912:29:009:36:00kein Startpass
669488635184Hagen Nieke63H506912:59:0010:12:0012:03:00
6710308647175Gerhard-Michael Buhler62H555213:10:009:42:009:37:00
6810348637391Klaus Hempel61H55529:46:00
6910278644833Diethard Kundisch54H603512:08:009:39:0010:32:00
7010368635151Michael Möser55H603513:02:009:48:0010:17:00
7110138647152Norbert Zenker58H555212:02:009:25:009:58:00
7211008501901Helmut Conrad40H652813:46:009:35:0011:42:00
7310728619980Rainer Müller45H701912:18:009:07:00
7411842004383Katrin Taubeneck75Direkt Kurz459:30:00
759148621987Stephan Kunckel71Direkt Mitt.389:30:00
7611842004383Katrin Taubeneck75Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:00
 
 
110vereinlos (8)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111472247Matthias Faber90H21AK3814:52:0011:31:00
26268627706Ulla Harju64D503714:21:0011:05:009:42:00a.K DM Sprint
31120887925Radka Dubska81Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
47070701A. Hommen75Direkt Kurz4514:00:00
511472247Matthias Faber90Direkt Lang199:00:00
6121846274Helmut GrassingerDirekt Lang1913:30:009:30:00
711661230667Frank Edelhäuser67Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
811717070701A. Hommen75Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
111Volkssport Berlin (3)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111487020215Oskar Frenzel00H183913:02:0011:07:00
211487020215Oskar Frenzel00Direkt Lang199:00:00
31179339017Erika Polgar72Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
112WOLF Haltern (4)GER
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14588647222Lisa Harms04D143810:30:0010:58:00kein Startpass
25678647220Martina Harms71D45479:04:0011:37:00kein Startpass
36951111108Matthias Harms08H10179:00:009:30:00
49498300467Christian Harms67H506910:13:0010:42:00kein Startpass
 
 
1001ASK֖ Henndorf (2)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11948638578Dominique L'Humeau97HE8512:22:0010:45:00a.K DM Sprint
21948638578Dominique L'Humeau97H21AL4010:18:00
 
 
1002FSPV Erste Bank (1)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18778161270Georg Wittberger70H402713:36:0011:06:0012:25:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1003HSV Großmittel (3)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13728000017Kathrin Kollndorfer82D19AK3312:17:0010:54:0010:38:00a.K DM Sprint
22068000019Dominik Lapornik89HE8512:48:0010:57:00a.K DM Sprint
32068000019Dominik Lapornik89H21AK3812:13:00
 
 
1004Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims (1)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110458181161Hans-Joachim Riehl61H555210:44:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1005Naturfreunde Wien (5)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16638647194Sabine Hilbert62D552614:26:0010:51:0012:08:00a.K DM Sprint
29778221164Axel Biel64H506914:03:0010:48:0012:18:00a.K DM Sprint
39828621761Josef Hilbert69H456612:11:0010:53:0010:38:00a.K DM Sprint
410628626885Frederic Genevois55H603512:16:0011:01:0010:20:00a.K DM Sprint
510508626659Josef Zapletal59H555212:30:0010:49:0011:31:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1006OC Fürstenfeld (1)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110618647195Kristian Leonhardt55H603512:18:0011:00:009:59:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1007OLC Währing (2)AUT
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16248020470Christine Calvet70D454714:27:0011:03:0011:55:00a.K DM Sprint
29798100566Erich Göschl66H506912:39:0010:50:009:39:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1008OK 24 Praha (4)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15578624570Ida Baluskova73D402812:43:0010:44:0010:07:00a.K DM Sprint
28768628488Ivo Novak62H352711:05:00a.K DM Sprint
38628488Ivo Novak62H456612:43:00
48768628488Ivo Novak62H506912:12:00
 
 
1009OK Doksy (2)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18758623228Pavel Lederer66H352711:04:00a.K DM Sprint
28758623228Pavel Lederer66H456613:21:0011:26:00
 
 
1010OK Lokomotiva Plzen (6)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13618624034Vera Chvalová94DE6112:02:0010:52:009:36:00a.K DM Sprint
23828627906Barbora Šiková96DE6112:58:0011:04:0011:24:00a.K DM Sprint
33798623212Karolína Šiková96DE6112:36:0011:01:0010:36:00a.K DM Sprint
41888623253Jan Hering85H21AL4014:22:0010:39:0011:50:00a.K DM Sprint
51908635791Martin Pešek96H21AK3814:18:0010:41:0011:07:00a.K DM Sprint
61868627393Jiri Valeš95HE8512:04:0010:37:0010:58:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1011PZR Zdar (2)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111502023807Pavel KrizDirekt Lang199:00:00
211752023804Zdenka KrizovaDirekt Mitt.389:00:00
 
 
1012SK Praga (12)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
17200338Anna KozinovaDE6113:44:00
27003042Zuzana KozinovaDE6112:52:00
341451639Hana Ptackova07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
4113551666Veronika Ptackova05D122512:20:009:39:00
5502089Jana KozinovaD402812:21:00
6115351555Katerina Ptackova73D352313:52:0011:11:00
75568625489Olga Simerkova75D352313:36:0010:43:0011:17:00a.K DM Sprint
87012067935Ondrej Simerka08H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
97638625387Jakub Simerka04H143712:25:0011:01:0010:38:00a.K DM Sprint
101700084Petr Kozina60H456612:15:00
11113551666Veronika Ptackova05Direkt Kurz459:00:00
12115351555Katerina Ptackova73Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
1013SK Zabovresky Brno (1)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112308871David Kabath84HE8512:28:0011:55:00
 
 
1014VSS Prirodoveda Praha (2)CZE
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111522087658Jan Ptacek72H456612:51:009:41:00
211522087658Jan Ptacek72Direkt Lang199:00:00
 
 
1015SRD SK (5)EST
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13888626634Tais Vakrõõm86D19AK3312:27:0011:10:009:59:00a.K DM Sprint
22108239239Mikhail Raer83H21AL4014:46:0011:01:0011:46:00a.K DM Sprint
36628628418Jelena Leesment58D552614:32:0010:50:0011:41:00a.K DM Sprint
46878627900Niina Karnit52D651512:49:0011:00:0010:42:00a.K DM Sprint
59868120869Igors Bogdanovs69H456612:05:0010:57:0010:35:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1016Koovee (5)FIN
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112608647209Iiris Taubert97DE6112:32:009:54:00
212638624588Tuomas Taubert94H21AK3814:00:0011:55:00
312618635176Johannes Taubert06H123013:32:0011:00:00
412628635146Tero Taubert65H506912:31:0011:18:00
512598627199Hertta Taubert08Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
 
 
1017Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (1)FIN
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
12028635116Markus Hakkarainen93H21AK3814:12:0010:53:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1018Tampereen Pyrinto (1)FIN
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110538624306Juha-Pekka Harju62H555212:26:0010:52:009:49:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1019Saint Brieuc Orientation (2)FRA
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16608624745Catherine Durrmann62D552614:08:0010:48:0011:20:00a.K DM Sprint
210478625478Jean Durrmann62H555213:18:0010:46:009:34:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1020Lakeland Orienteering Club (2)GBR
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16598250660Louise Capper60D552614:44:0010:47:0011:53:00a.K DM Sprint
210448270258Graham Capper58H555212:22:0010:43:0011:07:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1021CUS Bologna (2)ITA
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13868644459Michela Guizzardi82DE6112:00:0011:08:009:30:00a.K DM Sprint
22128644460Marco Seppi80HE8513:44:0011:03:0011:34:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1022Polisportiva Besanese (1)ITA
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
12008642002Simon Rocca79HE8514:10:0010:51:0010:07:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1023U.S. San Giorgio (2)ITA
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
15228647169Karin Sanna02D163014:06:0011:11:009:34:00a.K DM Sprint
29878627092Roberto Sanna67H506912:35:0010:58:0010:00:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1024Alta O-lag (3)NOR
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18288638577Eskil Frischknecht02H163512:07:0010:43:0012:09:00a.K DM Sprint
29758623559Martin Frischknecht65H506912:13:0010:46:009:57:00a.K DM Sprint
311217209431Helle Frischknecht70Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
1025IL Tyrving (1)NOR
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110638620792Olav Nipen54H603512:28:0011:02:009:44:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1026Górzanka Nawojowa Góra (3)POL
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14678647147Maja Skorupa04D143810:49:00a.K DM Sprint
25628621653Magda Nowak-skorupa77D352310:49:00a.K DM Sprint
39818619839Mariusz Skorupa70H456610:52:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1027OMEGA RUSSIA (3)RUS
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112651395087Elena Tikhonova68D454714:05:0011:07:00
28318621965Dmitry Tikhonov00H183912:52:0010:46:0010:46:00a.K DM Sprint
312641395086Nikolay Tikhonov63H506913:35:0010:33:00
 
 
1028Pro-Sport OK (1)RUS
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
18788637359Igor Gavrilov73H402713:58:0011:07:0012:07:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1029bussola ok (1)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110468623328Peter Kaeser57H603512:40:0010:45:0010:29:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1030O-92 Piano di Magadino (8)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14698180904Giulia Maddalena04D143813:53:0010:51:0010:34:00a.K DM Sprint
24668300304Alina Vecsey04D143813:43:0010:48:0010:16:00a.K DM Sprint
35168161002Alice Maddalena02D163014:34:0011:05:0010:49:00a.K DM Sprint
45208625363Selina Vecsey02D163014:18:0011:09:0010:19:00a.K DM Sprint
55598290574Caia Maddalena74D402812:07:0010:46:009:46:00a.K DM Sprint
66618628109Carla Bolis59D552614:28:0010:49:0012:05:00a.K DM Sprint
79738100768Stefano Maddalena68H456613:19:0010:44:0011:32:00a.K DM Sprint
811128623943Kurt Rothweiler47H701912:28:0011:01:0012:39:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1031OL Amriswil (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
110568644437Christian Marti54H603512:26:0010:55:0010:44:00a.K DM Sprint
211158637334Niklaus Stähli45H701912:04:0011:04:0012:42:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1032OL Regio Wil (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16908628118Verena Eigenmann47D70913:19:0011:03:0011:38:00a.K DM Sprint
211098635093Othmar Sauter33H80813:33:0010:58:0012:14:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1033OL Zimmerberg (78)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111628635091Aika Baumgartner98D19AL2613:11:0010:05:00
23808621349Chiara Borner93DE6113:04:0011:02:009:45:00a.K DM Sprint
33838624512Giulia Borner95DE6112:50:0011:05:0010:09:00a.K DM Sprint
43878624737Serafina Hatt94DE6113:22:0011:09:0010:45:00a.K DM Sprint
53788638750Patrizia Köpfli88DE6113:38:0011:00:0010:39:00a.K DM Sprint
63858242424Tiziana Rigamonti90DE6113:18:0011:07:0010:15:00a.K DM Sprint
73768627908Lucie Smolkaová90DE6112:08:0010:58:0011:06:00a.K DM Sprint
83748201726Sara Würmli87DE6112:14:0010:56:0010:57:00a.K DM Sprint
92158624415Martin Attinger69HE8514:02:0011:06:00a.K DM Sprint
102158624415Martin Attinger69H21AK3811:28:00
119848160166Martin Attinger66H21AK3811:16:00
121938619492Marc Bitterli98HE8513:50:0010:44:0011:01:00a.K DM Sprint
132038647203Marc Breitenmoser99HE8513:56:0010:54:0010:43:00a.K DM Sprint
142098635126Michael Felder98H201712:14:0011:00:0010:20:00a.K DM Sprint
152018630034Roger Fluri92HE8512:16:0010:52:00a.K DM Sprint
162018630034Roger Fluri92H21AK3811:22:00
172058624077Michael Gasser74HE8513:42:0010:56:0011:46:00a.K DM Sprint
182188635122Simon Hatt92HE8512:36:0011:09:0010:31:00a.K DM Sprint
191978647118Mario Hiestand71HE8512:56:0010:48:009:55:00a.K DM Sprint
202138090672Markus Hotz72HE8513:46:0011:04:0011:40:00a.K DM Sprint
219748624620Rico Huber60H21AK3811:43:00
221858635149Jan Hug92HE8513:02:0010:36:0011:16:00a.K DM Sprint
231998240495Jonas Junker95H21AK3813:58:0010:50:0010:43:00a.K DM Sprint
242118640969Adrian Köpfli97HE8513:06:0011:02:0011:22:00a.K DM Sprint
251878635194Michael Laager91HE8513:12:0010:38:0010:13:00a.K DM Sprint
262178621227Thomas Lüchinger75H21AK3814:58:0011:08:0012:22:00a.K DM Sprint
271918627144Raphael Neukom79HE8512:12:0010:42:0010:37:00a.K DM Sprint
282198621391Moritz Oetiker77HE8513:36:0011:10:0011:52:00a.K DM Sprint
291898628361Daniel Rohr90HE8514:06:0010:40:0010:22:00a.K DM Sprint
302078632140Ondrej Smolkaová86HE8512:44:0010:58:0011:31:00a.K DM Sprint
311958630098Philipp Tschannen98HE8513:16:0010:46:009:49:00a.K DM Sprint
3240263001Lisa Bernhard07D101912:00:009:00:009:30:00
334688250506Andrina Hotz06D122512:22:0010:50:009:48:00a.K DM Sprint
345198120699Annika Attinger99D182811:08:00a.K DM Sprint
355178332537Sophie Attinger00D182813:41:0011:06:0010:15:00a.K DM Sprint
365218647192Anik Bachmann99D182813:53:0011:10:009:39:00a.K DM Sprint
375588624035Regula Bernhard77D402812:05:0010:45:0010:10:00a.K DM Sprint
385638647120Anita Gasser74D402812:51:0010:50:0010:25:00a.K DM Sprint
395618290573Pamela Hotz - Capeder73D402812:17:0010:48:009:37:00a.K DM Sprint
406298130467Judith Attinger67D503715:07:0011:08:009:39:00a.K DM Sprint
416258623958Priska Badertscher64D503714:47:0011:04:0010:03:00a.K DM Sprint
426318621209Claudia Fluri64D454711:10:00a.K DM Sprint
436278637340Bernadette Huber66D503714:15:0011:06:009:45:00a.K DM Sprint
446238628402Marlies Laager60D503714:25:0011:02:0010:30:00a.K DM Sprint
456648647243Heidi Gross61D552614:18:0010:52:0011:47:00a.K DM Sprint
466578626416Arlette Piguet57D601712:52:0010:45:009:51:00a.K DM Sprint
476558625669Ruth Wüest55D601713:08:0010:43:009:33:00a.K DM Sprint
486818627374Esther Gasser49D651512:39:0010:54:0010:54:00a.K DM Sprint
496948627150Manuel Gasser08H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
506968647204Aaron Hiestand07H101712:00:009:00:009:30:00
517658623511Lukas Gasser06H123013:08:0011:03:0011:42:00a.K DM Sprint
527648630057Raffael Heini03H143712:45:0011:02:0010:23:00a.K DM Sprint
537628630056Jonah Waldmann03H143712:59:0011:00:0010:50:00a.K DM Sprint
548298624742Mischa Bachmann01H163512:27:0010:44:0011:12:00a.K DM Sprint
558328647162Andreas Schiesser01H163512:31:0010:47:0011:27:00a.K DM Sprint
569848160166Martin Attinger66H506913:05:0010:55:00a.K DM Sprint
579768626442Peter Badertscher66H506913:21:0010:47:009:51:00a.K DM Sprint
589808620320Marco Breitenmoser67H506912:49:0010:51:0010:06:00a.K DM Sprint
599748624620Rico Huber60H506912:07:0010:45:00a.K DM Sprint
609728635199Urs Utzinger65H506913:39:0010:43:0011:51:00a.K DM Sprint
619788627968Jan Waldmann70H456612:55:0010:49:0011:23:00a.K DM Sprint
6210598008915Thomas Attinger62H555212:50:0010:58:0011:01:00a.K DM Sprint
6310498627996Martin Gross58H555212:16:0010:48:0010:10:00a.K DM Sprint
6410558637371Rolf Wettstein62H555212:54:0010:54:0010:43:00a.K DM Sprint
6510578180255Fabio Würmli55H603513:04:0010:56:0010:23:00a.K DM Sprint
6611178627928Hans Bossert41H751712:19:0011:06:0011:51:00a.K DM Sprint
6711118620172Hansjörg Gasser48H652813:58:0011:00:0011:24:00a.K DM Sprint
681252413004Martin Rohr50H652813:54:0012:18:00
6911068642001Willy Streuli47H701912:12:0010:55:0012:12:00a.K DM Sprint
7011608230702Tim Attinger02Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
716318621209Claudia Fluri64Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
72112359275Lena Gasser03Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
731220Alex Häusler74Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
741221Yann Häusler07Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:30:00
755198120699Annika Attinger99Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:30:00
7611608230702Tim Attinger02Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
771162Aika Baumgartner98Direkt Mitt.389:00:00
781172413140Martin Hug59Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
1034ol.biel.seeland (1)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111148281132Martin Hutzli32H80813:37:0011:03:0012:17:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1035OLC Kapreolo (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16888627954Doris Caluori52D651512:51:0011:01:0010:51:00a.K DM Sprint
210608626781Heinz Rothweiler54H603512:46:0010:59:0010:47:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1036OLG Basel (4)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13778637383Sonja Müller87D19AK3312:51:0010:59:0010:32:00a.K DM Sprint
22088410280Dominik Müller-Mösch84HE8514:30:0010:59:0010:16:00a.K DM Sprint
35608647137Caroline Linker78D352313:40:0010:47:0011:32:00a.K DM Sprint
49838644512Pascal Berger64H506913:03:0010:54:0010:27:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1037OLG Bern (4)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16838619939Verena Blum48D651512:47:0010:56:0010:36:00a.K DM Sprint
211038637349Max Kaderli43H701912:30:0010:52:0012:06:00a.K DM Sprint
31254700500Max Santschi42H751712:29:0011:15:00
411088647187Ernst Sutter42H751712:11:0010:57:0011:30:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1038OLG Huttwil (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16848647136Doris Kläy52D651512:45:0010:57:0010:39:00a.K DM Sprint
211188626803Ernst Kläy48H652813:52:0011:07:0011:27:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1039OLG Kakowa (1)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
19888647145Thomas Meier67H506912:15:0010:59:0012:24:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1040OLG KTV Altdorf (3)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
14658636088Isabelle Gisler04D143813:47:0010:47:0010:46:00a.K DM Sprint
211277032968Alessandra Gisler09Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
311287122909Fabian Gisler09Direkt Kurz4514:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
1041OLG Pfäffikon (3)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
12168635192Sergio Zanelli75HE8512:40:0011:07:00a.K DM Sprint
22168635192Sergio Zanelli75H21AK3810:58:00
311078624282Guido Gmür45H701912:20:0010:56:0012:36:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1042OLG Schaffhausen (18)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
13818625401Siri Dobler96D19AL2612:37:0011:03:0010:44:00a.K DM Sprint
23718640294Ladina Feucht92D19AK3312:07:0010:53:0010:44:00a.K DM Sprint
33848624538Michelle Haas97D19AK3312:55:0011:06:0010:29:00a.K DM Sprint
43758643866Annika Herzog87D19AK3312:43:0010:57:009:50:00a.K DM Sprint
53738251713Corina Ringli91D19AK3312:49:0010:55:009:56:00a.K DM Sprint
61988241290Dominik Haas90H21AL4014:02:0010:49:0010:30:00a.K DM Sprint
71928624752Pascal Haas92H21AL4014:32:0010:43:0010:38:00a.K DM Sprint
82148642000Andreas Herzog84H21AK3815:02:0011:05:0011:46:00a.K DM Sprint
92048270989Fabian Ringli89H21AL4014:26:0010:55:0011:02:00a.K DM Sprint
105188644469Irina Mayer00D182813:33:0011:07:0010:30:00a.K DM Sprint
116308090964Lilian Kissling64D503714:59:0011:09:0010:12:00a.K DM Sprint
126288628420Priska Ringli66D503714:39:0011:07:0010:54:00a.K DM Sprint
136588636823Doris Haas62D552614:14:0010:46:0011:56:00a.K DM Sprint
148308640991Finn Jürgens00H183913:00:0010:45:0010:16:00a.K DM Sprint
1510548168200René Haas62H555212:34:0010:53:009:52:00a.K DM Sprint
1610488635177Peter Kissling59H555212:42:0010:47:00a.K DM Sprint
1710488635177Peter Kissling59Direkt Kurz459:30:00
1811741602582Xenia Kissling95Direkt Mitt.3812:00:009:00:009:30:00
 
 
1043OLG St.Gallen/App. (1)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
111168300445Rudolf Kellenberg45H701912:16:0011:05:0012:30:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1044OLG Stäfa (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16858627935Erica Huggler41D75515:06:0010:58:0011:53:00a.K DM Sprint
211138635191Klaus Huggler38H751712:13:0011:02:0011:39:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1045OLG Welsikon (3)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16568622004Maja Sennhauser57D601712:44:0010:44:009:57:00a.K DM Sprint
210528630065Urs Sennhauser55H603512:24:0010:51:0010:56:00a.K DM Sprint
311108647206Hans Baumgartner46H701912:26:0010:59:0012:09:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1046OLK Piz Hasi (7)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
11968070566Martin Okle66HE8513:58:0010:47:00a.K DM Sprint
26228050700Therese AchermannD454713:53:0010:51:0012:22:00
36828640471Brigit Oswald51D651512:57:0010:55:0010:33:00a.K DM Sprint
41968070566Martin Okle66H506910:48:00
59858630850Martin Schaffner66H506913:01:0010:56:0012:00:00a.K DM Sprint
610648050699Alois AchermannH555212:00:0011:03:009:31:00
711058640470Hanspeter Oswald47H701912:14:0010:54:0012:21:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1047OLK Rafzerfeld (2)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16868624799Renate Waser49D651512:55:0010:59:0010:48:00a.K DM Sprint
211028624363Franz Waser47H652813:38:0010:51:0012:06:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1048OLV Langenthal (3)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16338635075Heidi Hänni59D552614:06:0010:17:0011:17:00
210588637401Urs Hänni54H603512:42:0010:57:0010:50:00a.K DM Sprint
311048619751Hans-Peter Städlein49H652813:22:0010:53:0011:45:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1049Thurgorienta (1)SUI
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
16658635200Vroni Akeret58D552614:10:0010:53:0011:29:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
1050US Army (1)USA
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
1Monika KalicinskaDirekt Lang1913:30:00
 
 
2001TuS Niederjosbach 1890 (1)
NrStnrChipnrNameJgKatAnzahlE1E2E3a.K DM Sprint
112778635336Fabienne Könekamp05D122512:00:009:48:009:30:00kein Startpass