Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Fri 28/04/17 16:46
Startliste nach Bahnen - Etappe 3erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE - Start2 (40)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3868644459Michela Guizzardi82CUS Bologna9:30:00
3408623243Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede9:33:00
3618624034Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva Plzen9:36:00
3198310793Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 049:39:00
3628634714Vera Alvarez94OC München9:42:00
3808621349Chiara Borner93OL Zimmerberg9:45:00
3228110393Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg9:48:00
5158636972Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden9:51:00
12608647209Iiris Taubert97Koovee9:54:00
3068637356Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden9:57:00
3358647226Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching10:00:00
3038632357Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen10:03:00
3158647119Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TG10:06:00
3838624512Giulia Borner95OL Zimmerberg10:09:00
3138624448Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft10:12:00
3858242424Tiziana Rigamonti90OL Zimmerberg10:15:00
3118635334Isabel Seeger98OLG Regensburg10:18:00
3558647202Sandra Nill96SV Wannweil10:21:00
3058619709Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:24:00
3548631637Dianora Herashchenko95OC München10:27:00
3338619947Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching10:30:00
3028623610Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden10:33:00
3798623212Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:36:00
3788638750Patrizia Köpfli88OL Zimmerberg10:39:00
3108635202Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden10:42:00
3878624737Serafina Hatt94OL Zimmerberg10:45:00
3018001910Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel10:48:00
3148634842Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad Harzburg10:51:00
3348637393Ronja Fell93Berliner TSC10:54:00
3748201726Sara Würmli87OL Zimmerberg10:57:00
3088620625Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden11:00:00
3128635223Anne Röhnert89Post SV Dresden11:03:00
3768627908Lucie Smolkaová90OL Zimmerberg11:06:00
3048647190Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden11:09:00
5148621326Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden11:12:00
3078627142Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG11:15:00
5128635227Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg11:18:00
3168077493Leonore Winkler96USV Jena11:21:00
3828627906Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen11:24:00
3098635207Mareike Seeger98OLG Regensburg11:27:00
 
 
HE - Start2 (50)13,1 km 495 Hm28 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1308630101Jan Felix Topp94TSV Worpswede9:31:00
12199080057Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden9:34:00
1598627979Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede9:37:00
1298635788Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:40:00
11568621284Pal Varbiro85OL-Team Filder9:43:00
1058644832Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden9:46:00
1958630098Philipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg9:49:00
1068635323Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden9:52:00
1978647118Mario Hiestand71OL Zimmerberg9:55:00
12362034071Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg9:58:00
1038627922Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG10:01:00
1208627394Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC10:04:00
2008642002Simon Rocca79Polisportiva Besanese10:07:00
1428623259Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC10:10:00
1878635194Michael Laager91OL Zimmerberg10:13:00
2088410280Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG Basel10:16:00
1128627279Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden10:19:00
1898628361Daniel Rohr90OL Zimmerberg10:22:00
1228628381Teodor Yordanov84OC München10:25:00
1048635308Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden10:28:00
2188635122Simon Hatt92OL Zimmerberg10:31:00
1708626685Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 0410:34:00
1918627144Raphael Neukom79OL Zimmerberg10:37:00
1218631446Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad König10:40:00
2038647203Marc Breitenmoser99OL Zimmerberg10:43:00
1271VakantVakant10:46:00
1138635057Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke10:49:00
1288635148Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:52:00
1358619931Josef Neumann84USV TU Dresden10:55:00
1868627393Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:58:00
1938619492Marc Bitterli98OL Zimmerberg11:01:00
1348634661Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg11:04:00
1168623160Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden11:07:00
1498635058Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:10:00
1758635310Alexander Hergert85OLV Landshut11:13:00
1858635149Jan Hug92OL Zimmerberg11:16:00
1098635111Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:19:00
2118640969Adrian Köpfli97OL Zimmerberg11:22:00
1018200287Sören Lösch87USV Jena11:25:00
1148634725Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen11:28:00
2078632140Ondrej Smolkaová86OL Zimmerberg11:31:00
2128644460Marco Seppi80CUS Bologna11:34:00
1248635507Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa11:37:00
2138090672Markus Hotz72OL Zimmerberg11:40:00
1278623300Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC11:43:00
2058624077Michael Gasser74OL Zimmerberg11:46:00
1158077451Florian Pasda95USV Jena11:49:00
2198621391Moritz Oetiker77OL Zimmerberg11:52:00
12308871David Kabath84SK Zabovresky Brno11:55:00
1748620900Girts Leontjevs96SV Mietraching11:58:00
 
 
D10 - Start1 (17)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4122091738Merle Niemann07OLV Steinberg9:30:00
4138619900Hannah Pringnitz07OSC Kassel9:30:00
4107080716Jana Knaup08Braunschweiger MTV9:30:00
4112091739Marie Niemann07OLV Steinberg9:30:00
13052004Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden9:30:00
13062080Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden9:30:00
41451639Hana Ptackova07SK Praga9:30:00
4188631290Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz9:30:00
4092800937Katja Horst09SC Königstein9:30:00
40263001Lisa Bernhard07OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
403992504Karla Breckle07Bovender SV9:30:00
4007080602Fina Baath08TSV Jetzendorf9:30:00
4017080601Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf9:30:00
4078623390Mia Höhre08Ski-Club Helsa9:30:00
4082004390Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden9:30:00
404Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg9:30:00
4068621407Theresa Gebhardt08OSC Kassel9:30:00
 
 
D12 - Start1 (24)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12778635336Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 18909:30:00
4228635144Conny Holtz06TSV Jetzendorf9:33:00
4518140206Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach9:36:00
113551666Veronika Ptackova05SK Praga9:39:00
1129560121Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:42:00
11302800933Ulla Horst06SC Königstein9:45:00
4688250506Andrina Hotz06OL Zimmerberg9:48:00
4428038888Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld9:51:00
4328627699Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft9:54:00
4178631310Marlene Eichenseher06OLG Regensburg9:57:00
4388635117Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:00:00
4368635291Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder10:03:00
4478624457Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG10:06:00
4198635209Katja Bönig06OLV Uslar10:09:00
4598635762Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa10:12:00
4238635353Hannah Kalhamer05OLG Regensburg10:15:00
4418627947Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:18:00
4268635219Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel10:21:00
4318628014Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching10:24:00
4208619935Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach10:27:00
4308635381Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel10:30:00
4258635492Anja Boss06OLG Regensburg10:33:00
4408635388Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder10:36:00
11438623278Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim10:39:00
 
 
D14 - Start1 (33)3,4 km 130 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
416Vakant9:31:00
415Vakant9:34:00
4278635352Karlotta Rosner04OLG Regensburg9:37:00
4508631654Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen9:40:00
4298635105Yvonne Mindt03SV Mietraching9:43:00
4458627352Ria Klüser03USV TU Dresden9:46:00
4618631291Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen9:49:00
4468140104Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:52:00
4218635376Ingrid Indola03OLG Regensburg9:55:00
4498624351Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV Mietraching9:58:00
12272800128Verena Hötzinger04TSV Natternberg10:01:00
4568647133Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim10:04:00
4538250503Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach10:07:00
4628018888Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld10:10:00
4358624554Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC10:13:00
4668300304Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di Magadino10:16:00
4448635480Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg10:19:00
4348627230Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:22:00
4338635325Inka Hammer03OLG Regensburg10:25:00
4398077452Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena10:28:00
4438635240Katharina Kraus04OLG Regensburg10:31:00
4698180904Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di Magadino10:34:00
12488624296Melanie Pastor04OLF Mainz10:37:00
4578647205Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft10:40:00
4548631328Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:43:00
4658636088Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV Altdorf10:46:00
4378625361Mila Pelka03Berliner Turnerschaft10:49:00
4288647236Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:52:00
4528635266Anna Blaschke04OSC Kassel10:55:00
4588647222Lisa Harms04WOLF Haltern10:58:00
4488270904Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach11:01:00
4648635391Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden11:04:00
4248626404Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:07:00
 
 
D16 - Start1 (28)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1278VakantVakant9:31:00
5228647169Karin Sanna02U.S. San Giorgio9:34:00
4848631304Emily Grübel01OLG Regensburg9:37:00
4928632361Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg9:40:00
4978635260Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg9:43:00
4818619472Leane Schäfer02TGM Budenheim9:46:00
4828635341Laetitia Lexen02OLG Regensburg9:49:00
4728077437Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena9:52:00
4998635315Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg9:55:00
4768623350Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg9:58:00
4758635273Laura Hekeler01OLG Regensburg10:01:00
5118634846Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen10:04:00
5078635360Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg10:07:00
4968635262Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden10:10:00
4918635313Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam10:13:00
4988623275Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf10:16:00
5208625363Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di Magadino10:19:00
5038631312Leonie Amann01OLG Regensburg10:22:00
4938619463Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König10:25:00
5058636971Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg10:28:00
4748620352Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC10:31:00
4838632346Helen Pester02LSG Weiher10:34:00
12377010304Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:37:00
4878647167Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach10:40:00
12568629098Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:43:00
5008077459Johanna Strobel01USV Jena10:46:00
5168161002Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di Magadino10:49:00
4898635340Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg10:52:00
 
 
D18 - Start1 (21)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1279Vakant9:30:00
470Vakant9:33:00
4778635245Gabriella Hartung00OLG Regensburg9:36:00
5218647192Anik Bachmann99OL Zimmerberg9:39:00
4718628528Julia Hansbauer99TSV Natternberg9:42:00
5068077454Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena9:45:00
5138048888Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld9:48:00
4868634674Julia Richter00MTK Bad Harzburg9:51:00
4888619936Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:54:00
4808634992Lina Grübel00OLG Regensburg9:57:00
5098621970Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden10:00:00
5018635404Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg10:03:00
4948627940Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig10:06:00
4858620129Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching10:09:00
5108632426Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg10:12:00
5178332537Sophie Attinger00OL Zimmerberg10:15:00
5088222111Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg10:18:00
4958635255Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg10:21:00
4908635138Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden10:24:00
5028077455Paulina Strobel00USV Jena10:27:00
5188644469Irina Mayer00OLG Schaffhausen10:30:00
 
 
D19AK - Start1 (32)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1266Vakant9:32:00
1267Vakant9:35:00
5658624030Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching9:38:00
3328627873Ninett Wolfram90USV TU Dresden9:41:00
1161500432Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben9:47:00
3758643866Annika Herzog87OLG Schaffhausen9:50:00
3428624410Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching9:53:00
3738251713Corina Ringli91OLG Schaffhausen9:56:00
3888626634Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SK9:59:00
3418635078Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 Bierbach10:02:00
3668624485Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:05:00
3448647215Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:08:00
3458647239Antje Enoch90USC Magdeburg10:11:00
5408627742Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau10:14:00
11888619901Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa10:17:00
3308624085Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden10:20:00
3318624053Maria Lange91SV Mietraching10:23:00
5358635299Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar10:26:00
3848624538Michelle Haas97OLG Schaffhausen10:29:00
3778637383Sonja Müller87OLG Basel10:32:00
11702075Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden10:35:00
3728000017Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV Großmittel10:38:00
3398647227Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSC10:41:00
3718640294Ladina Feucht92OLG Schaffhausen10:44:00
3678627914Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil10:47:00
3478625378Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:50:00
3578628042Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden10:53:00
3588634716Johanna Greiner89OC München10:56:00
3488624287Katharina König98LSG Weiher10:59:00
3188627673Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden11:02:00
3538635335Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden11:05:00
3438647238Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden11:08:00
 
 
D19AL - Start1 (25)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1269Vakant9:32:00
1270Vakant9:35:00
3468635171Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden9:38:00
VakantVakant9:41:00
3648635504Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau9:44:00
3268635243Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel9:47:00
3278635317Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut9:50:00
3368626373Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:53:00
3378637351Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC9:56:00
3178623347Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:59:00
3208647117Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden10:02:00
11628635091Aika Baumgartner98OL Zimmerberg10:05:00
3248635267Myrea Richter84Post SV Dresden10:08:00
3388635224Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg10:11:00
3218635100Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC10:14:00
3258635196Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden10:17:00
3498627867Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin10:20:00
3298647138Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:23:00
VakantVakant10:26:00
3608635329Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV Steinberg10:29:00
3598077453Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena10:32:00
3618625480Juliane Stork91Berliner TSC10:35:00
3238631314Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg10:38:00
3638628541Johanna Scheler90TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:41:00
3818625401Siri Dobler96OLG Schaffhausen10:44:00
 
 
D35 - Start1 (17)6,2 km 240 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5248635322Gritta Niemann77OLV Steinberg10:53:00
523Vakant10:56:00
12148625413Insa Föhn82OSC Kassel10:59:00
5538634835Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg11:02:00
5448621225Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:05:00
5548637419Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV11:08:00
115351555Katerina Ptackova73SK Praga11:11:00
5298623286Heike Horst81Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:14:00
5568625489Olga Simerkova75SK Praga11:17:00
5438635125Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden11:20:00
5268647159Luise Kärger78OK Leipzig11:23:00
5508637426Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Jetzendorf11:26:00
5488041178Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden11:29:00
5608647137Caroline Linker78OLG Basel11:32:00
5468628098Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:35:00
6128635305Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar11:38:00
6218632430Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland11:41:00
 
 
D40 - Start1 (21)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12801113377Helga Wagner75OLG Regensburg9:31:00
1281Vakant9:34:00
5618290573Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL Zimmerberg9:37:00
12397300239Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden9:40:00
5368635403Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen9:43:00
5598290574Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di Magadino9:46:00
5388623949Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt9:49:00
5318634701Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC München9:52:00
5338635081Jana Faltejsková76SV Mietraching9:55:00
5328635079Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa9:58:00
5288635247Brit Horst76SC Königstein10:01:00
5458626426Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:04:00
5578624570Ida Baluskova73OK 24 Praha10:07:00
5588624035Regula Bernhard77OL Zimmerberg10:10:00
5308626410Wiebke Martin77TGV Horn10:13:00
5418624387Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC10:16:00
5518620525Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden10:19:00
5348626370Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu Hannover10:22:00
5638647120Anita Gasser74OL Zimmerberg10:25:00
13041976057Annegret Wetzel76SV Robotron Dresden10:28:00
5498624258Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg10:31:00
 
 
D45 - Start1 (34)4,2 km 200 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
5528200372Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach11:01:00
6088628175Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:04:00
12651395087Elena Tikhonova68OMEGA RUSSIA11:07:00
6078637384Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG11:10:00
5798635017Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf11:13:00
6208635320Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden11:16:00
5778623458Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher11:19:00
1241Simone Mörtl68TSV Jetzendorf11:22:00
6168041071Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden11:25:00
5998637423Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul11:28:00
5708635297Sabine Bönig69OLV Uslar11:31:00
12492041773Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach11:34:00
5678647220Martina Harms71WOLF Haltern11:37:00
5748621901Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen11:40:00
6038631658Evi Drese70OLV Uslar11:43:00
6108624097Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa11:46:00
6188635304Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam11:49:00
5758635298Astrid Günther71OL-Team Filder11:52:00
6248020470Christine Calvet70OLC Währing11:55:00
6068647212Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden11:58:00
5818445500Jana Ropertz68OLV Landshut12:01:00
5968111199Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg12:04:00
6138647156Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz12:07:00
6148619474Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:10:00
5988635307Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:13:00
5908621998Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:16:00
6048624252Birgit Wersin71TGM Budenheim12:19:00
6228050700Therese AchermannOLK Piz Hasi12:22:00
6178635318Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar12:25:00
5868623969Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion Offenbach12:28:00
5838647127Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG12:31:00
564Vakant12:34:00
6198190769Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden12:37:00
5918077495Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena12:40:00
 
 
D50 - Start1 (34)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1282Vakant9:30:00
12241091963Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden9:33:00
5828627882Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:36:00
6298130467Judith Attinger67OL Zimmerberg9:39:00
6268627706Ulla Harju64vereinlos9:42:00
6278637340Bernadette Huber66OL Zimmerberg9:45:00
5738634974Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV Deggendorf9:48:00
6538622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul9:51:00
5878634728Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg9:54:00
5848631633Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg9:57:00
6028635294Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer10:00:00
6258623958Priska Badertscher64OL Zimmerberg10:03:00
5688620284Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:06:00
6358636991Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau10:09:00
6308090964Lilian Kissling64OLG Schaffhausen10:12:00
6158635351Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden10:15:00
6548090957Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar10:18:00
5768621315Petra Lange63SV Mietraching10:21:00
12321670628Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz10:24:00
5858637400Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-Team10:27:00
6238628402Marlies Laager60OL Zimmerberg10:30:00
6018624561Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden10:33:00
5808629739Viktoria Herzfeld65OLG Siegerland10:36:00
5958625416Bärbel Blaschke65TSV Nusse10:39:00
12332093Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta Radebeul10:42:00
5928040766Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden10:45:00
1187410527Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg10:48:00
5728630036Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:51:00
6288628420Priska Ringli66OLG Schaffhausen10:54:00
6118000101Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz10:57:00
6058635154Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden11:00:00
12161403097Martha Fritz67TV Osterhofen11:03:00
6098635001Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:06:00
6008627302Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV11:09:00
 
 
D55 - Start1 (22)3,7 km 135 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
6338635075Heidi Hänni59OLV Langenthal11:17:00
6608624745Catherine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation11:20:00
1283VakantVakant11:23:00
6478201059Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau11:26:00
6658635200Vroni Akeret58Thurgorienta11:29:00
6518625490Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0411:32:00
12158621902Ulrike Friedrichs59MTV Seesen11:35:00
6488647211Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden11:38:00
6628628418Jelena Leesment58SRD SK11:41:00
6428647171Bärbel Kloos62TV Oberbexbach11:44:00
6648647243Heidi Gross61OL Zimmerberg11:47:00
6498635011Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg11:50:00
6598250660Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering Club11:53:00
6588636823Doris Haas62OLG Schaffhausen11:56:00
12065066Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:59:00
6528637355Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden12:02:00
6618628109Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di Magadino12:05:00
6638647194Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde Wien12:08:00
6418635281Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut12:11:00
6348061159Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen12:14:00
11818647163Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil12:17:00
6438635041Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa12:20:00
 
 
D60 - Start2 (14)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1284Vakant9:30:00
6558625669Ruth Wüest55OL Zimmerberg9:33:00
12448635203Monika Müller56OSC Kassel9:36:00
6368619928Eva König57LSG Weiher9:39:00
6508635284Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel9:42:00
6388627748Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul9:45:00
6398621797Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:48:00
6578626416Arlette Piguet57OL Zimmerberg9:51:00
6378635279Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel9:54:00
6568622004Maja Sennhauser57OLG Welsikon9:57:00
6408635074Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund10:00:00
12421113055Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden10:03:00
6468647123Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund10:06:00
6458637365Martina Huth56TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:09:00
 
 
D65 - Start2 (14)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
666Vakant10:18:00
667Vakant10:21:00
6728647200Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:24:00
689VakantVakant10:27:00
6758635270Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden10:30:00
6828640471Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz Hasi10:33:00
6838619939Verena Blum48OLG Bern10:36:00
6848647136Doris Kläy52OLG Huttwil10:39:00
6878627900Niina Karnit52SRD SK10:42:00
6708635394Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden10:45:00
6868624799Renate Waser49OLK Rafzerfeld10:48:00
6888627954Doris Caluori52OLC Kapreolo10:51:00
6818627374Esther Gasser49OL Zimmerberg10:54:00
6778631303Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz10:57:00
 
 
D70 - Start2 (9)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1286Vakant11:17:00
1285Vakant11:20:00
6788629990Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:23:00
6808647160Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg11:26:00
6768627682Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:29:00
6798625796Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:32:00
6738635385Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg11:35:00
6908628118Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio Wil11:38:00
6748624490Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:41:00
 
 
D75 - Start2 (4)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1287VakantVakant11:50:00
6858627935Erica Huggler41OLG Stäfa11:53:00
6688634822Gerda Kolloch42OC München11:56:00
6718647208Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden11:59:00
 
 
H10 - Start1 (17)1,6 km 55 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7012067935Ondrej Simerka08SK Praga9:30:00
7022190608Moritz Tröße08SV TU Ilmenau9:30:00
6991392627Julius Lucke08Post SV Dresden9:30:00
7002086564Florian Reinwald07OLG Regensburg9:30:00
7042331Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden9:30:00
7052023892Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden9:30:00
703Vakant9:30:00
11418647189Justus WeberSV Wannweil9:30:00
698445641Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden9:30:00
6928090718Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam9:30:00
6938624480Julius Flach07TSV Karlshorst9:30:00
7268626434Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:30:00
6918630058Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst9:30:00
6968647204Aaron Hiestand07OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
697435215Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft9:30:00
6948627150Manuel Gasser08OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
6951111108Matthias Harms08WOLF Haltern9:30:00
 
 
H12 - Start1 (28)2,3 km 100 Hm8 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7298628476Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:48:00
7118647135Till Höhre05Ski-Club Helsa10:51:00
7418631316Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz10:54:00
7548635277Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden10:57:00
12618635176Johannes Taubert06Koovee11:00:00
7228634670Jack Hay07OC München11:03:00
7108635409David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg11:06:00
7458621966Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden11:09:00
7518624744Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf11:12:00
7248647125Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft11:15:00
7168635168Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV Jetzendorf11:18:00
1289Vakant11:21:00
7158619917Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa11:24:00
7618632337Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen11:27:00
1288Vakant11:30:00
7128635282Alexander Oneseit05OLG Regensburg11:33:00
11408624479Jonas Weber06SV Wannweil11:36:00
7388647235Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV11:39:00
7658623511Lukas Gasser06OL Zimmerberg11:42:00
7278635752Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz11:45:00
7198628340Bjarne Aelken05TSG Bad König11:48:00
7378635234Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut11:51:00
7498007005Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:54:00
7288635257Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg11:57:00
7308220405Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden12:00:00
7088635221Johannes Trapp06OLG Regensburg12:03:00
7098619257Janne Tevini05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:06:00
7258635263Timon Hammer05OLG Regensburg12:09:00
 
 
H14 - Start1 (34)4,0 km 155 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
706Vakant9:32:00
7078635276Matti Niemann04OLV Steinberg9:35:00
7318635331Moritz Unger04OLG Regensburg9:38:00
7558623183Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden9:41:00
7588040604Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG9:44:00
7448635030Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz9:47:00
7598634717Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen9:50:00
7578635258Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV9:53:00
7358635389Jakob Unger04OLG Regensburg9:56:00
7528635306Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden9:59:00
7188635231Gregor Porsch04OLG Regensburg10:02:00
7538619924Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden10:05:00
7468635229Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg10:08:00
7348130204Maximilian Kilger04SV Mietraching10:11:00
7148635390Moritz Hekeler04OLG Regensburg10:14:00
7488625518Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach10:17:00
1223336119Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:20:00
7648630057Raffael Heini03OL Zimmerberg10:23:00
7408635108Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn10:26:00
7368635287Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden10:29:00
7508619398Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn10:32:00
7208635275Noah Schmidt04OL-Team Filder10:35:00
7638625387Jakub Simerka04SK Praga10:38:00
7398090804Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau10:41:00
7608647164Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden10:44:00
7478629608Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:47:00
7628630056Jonah Waldmann03OL Zimmerberg10:50:00
7178627356Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft10:53:00
7438310504Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam10:56:00
7338635375Luis Lang03OLG Regensburg10:59:00
7238637347Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:02:00
7568634673Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg11:05:00
7328625372Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:08:00
7428010104Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar11:11:00
 
 
H16 - Start1 (32)5,9 km 240 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1290Vakant10:39:00
1291Vakant10:42:00
7748635347Cedric Kögler02OSC Kassel10:45:00
7938631325Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg10:48:00
7868634854Jan Klose02MTV Seesen10:51:00
8018627646Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg10:54:00
12288636975Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach10:57:00
7798647177Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil11:00:00
7988634988Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz11:03:00
12112050431Philipp Dingfelder01TSV Ipsheim11:06:00
7768635213Nils Blaschke02OSC Kassel11:09:00
8298624742Mischa Bachmann01OL Zimmerberg11:12:00
8138635766Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul11:15:00
8128647183Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft11:18:00
7978632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:21:00
7888635410Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg11:24:00
8328647162Andreas Schiesser01OL Zimmerberg11:27:00
8038077456Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena11:30:00
12228629097Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul11:33:00
7818637335Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil11:36:00
8078010728Till Geiler01USV Jena11:39:00
7958627926Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden11:42:00
8048620953Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden11:45:00
7878620499Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden11:48:00
7738635142Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil11:51:00
8068623460Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden11:54:00
8108635471Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg11:57:00
7948111777Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg12:00:00
7858629742Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg12:03:00
7908634797Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg12:06:00
8288638577Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lag12:09:00
8188634755Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg12:12:00
 
 
H18 - Start2 (37)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
766Vakant9:31:00
767Vakant9:34:00
7998631311Lorenz Brandl99OLG Regensburg9:37:00
7808290900Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam9:40:00
8148631659Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg9:43:00
8248647179Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden9:46:00
8088631632Felix Wartner99OLG Regensburg9:49:00
7918635118Tim Uster00TSG Bad König9:52:00
7688631323Vincent Eichenseher99OLG Regensburg9:55:00
8268634926Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg9:58:00
8278637368Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden10:01:00
8168635311Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg10:04:00
8098181199Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach10:07:00
8238623320Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden10:10:00
7718635222Niklas Hannig00OLG Regensburg10:13:00
8308640991Finn Jürgens00OLG Schaffhausen10:16:00
8218625509Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden10:19:00
8008635488Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz10:22:00
7928636974Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa10:25:00
8028620032Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg10:28:00
7828630069Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn10:31:00
8258635443Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg10:34:00
8228078888Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld10:37:00
7728622009Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:40:00
7778647196Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:43:00
8318621965Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIA10:46:00
7898634817Juncheng Fu99MTV Seesen10:49:00
8158635269Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel10:52:00
8208635769Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul10:55:00
8058635195Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg10:58:00
8118635383Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel11:01:00
1229Kilian Irlinger00TSV Jetzendorf11:04:00
11487020215Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport Berlin11:07:00
7838623337Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub Bonn11:10:00
8178635395Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel11:13:00
7758028888Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld11:16:00
7968635179Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul11:19:00
 
 
H20 - Start2 (17)10,8 km 460 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1272Vakant9:32:00
1273Vakant9:36:00
1078051687Veit Slodowski98USV Jena9:40:00
1118623217Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke9:44:00
1178077438Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena9:48:00
1578627707Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:52:00
1028634737Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen9:56:00
1418495948Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:00:00
1268621398Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:04:00
1518635782Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:08:00
1198635326Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg10:12:00
1088310398Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:16:00
2098635126Michael Felder98OL Zimmerberg10:20:00
1318635378Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg10:24:00
1368635346Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar10:28:00
1378623674Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching10:32:00
1618621293Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft10:36:00
 
 
H21AK - Start1 (36)5,3 km 205 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1204777333Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig10:40:00
1998240495Jonas Junker95OL Zimmerberg10:43:00
12075078Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:46:00
8488623331Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden10:49:00
1608635130Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG10:52:00
1185235013Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau10:55:00
2168635192Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon10:58:00
1238626408Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden11:01:00
1144891013Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:04:00
1908635791Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva Plzen11:07:00
1538624460Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf11:10:00
8478623534Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa11:13:00
9848160166Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg11:16:00
11558626366Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:19:00
2018630034Roger Fluri92OL Zimmerberg11:22:00
11542092858Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:25:00
2158624415Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg11:28:00
11472247Matthias Faber90vereinlos11:31:00
1108635242Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg11:34:00
1638636987Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd11:37:00
1668647234Malte Schmidt85Bielefelder TG11:40:00
9748624620Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg11:43:00
2148642000Andreas Herzog84OLG Schaffhausen11:46:00
1180505130Philipp Powik83OK Mark Brandenburg11:49:00
1628635140Georg jun. Biller88SV Mietraching11:52:00
12638624588Tuomas Taubert94Koovee11:55:00
8538637584Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:58:00
1508647230Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:01:00
9638625394Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:04:00
1478635265Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden12:07:00
9428290869Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach12:10:00
2068000019Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel12:13:00
1149640505Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun12:16:00
1528635210Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden12:19:00
2178621227Thomas Lüchinger75OL Zimmerberg12:22:00
9238635089Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching12:25:00
 
 
H21AL - Start2 (40)9,3 km 380 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1275Vakant9:30:00
1276Vakant9:34:00
1274VakantVakant9:38:00
1818628077Markus Nauth87ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:42:00
1678635382Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle9:46:00
1548635288Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden9:50:00
1388050991Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil9:54:00
1688635309Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut9:58:00
1398627173Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:02:00
1828635399Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz10:06:00
9528627400Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:10:00
8668003139Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden10:14:00
1948638578Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf10:18:00
1438624599Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:22:00
1448624458Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden10:26:00
1988241290Dominik Haas90OLG Schaffhausen10:30:00
1658647172Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:34:00
1928624752Pascal Haas92OLG Schaffhausen10:38:00
1408101095Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar10:42:00
8368634864Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg10:46:00
1728635197Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf10:50:00
1328635373Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden10:54:00
1558647225Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden10:58:00
2048270989Fabian Ringli89OLG Schaffhausen11:02:00
1488627267Daniel Steiger89OC München11:06:00
1648627187Ananda Berger87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:10:00
1258635226Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden11:14:00
1468231087Moritz Torgau87TV Oberbexbach11:18:00
11598624545Steffen Wersin96TGM Budenheim11:22:00
183VakantVakant11:26:00
1588625524Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:30:00
1718626899Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:34:00
1768623974Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke11:38:00
8548627278Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden11:42:00
2108239239Mikhail Raer83SRD SK11:46:00
1888623253Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva Plzen11:50:00
1188635244Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden11:54:00
11588637402Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim11:58:00
1568635338Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden12:02:00
12138647142Denny Föhn76OSC Kassel12:06:00
 
 
H35 - Start2 (18)8,7 km 390 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
833Vakant11:36:00
1293Vakant11:39:00
8428625789Ingo Horst77SC Königstein11:42:00
9038626787Peter Weinig71OC München11:45:00
8638635332Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle11:48:00
8678634704Daniel Heininger81OC München11:51:00
8698635289Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam11:54:00
8388634821Ronny Natho77OC München11:57:00
8568110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC12:00:00
8518627141Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt12:03:00
8688444555Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden12:06:00
8578190281Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn12:09:00
8508622828Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft12:12:00
8398621221James Bryan72Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:15:00
8658647181Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft12:18:00
8728637416Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden12:21:00
8588635217Dirk Meyer82Post SV Dresden12:24:00
8598099000Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut12:27:00
 
 
H40 - Start2 (20)8,0 km 380 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1294Vakant11:28:00
8348635256Gerrit Niemann73OLV Steinberg11:31:00
8448634698Norbert Deixler77OC München11:34:00
8358626744Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:37:00
8418627145LukᚠFaltejsek77SV Mietraching11:40:00
12478035144Kai Pastor77OLF Mainz11:43:00
8528626371Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn11:46:00
8468109955Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr11:49:00
8558011177Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV11:52:00
8648635141Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede11:55:00
8708647186Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG11:58:00
8738300373Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden12:01:00
1203502213Michael Bially73TSV Ipsheim12:04:00
8788637359Igor Gavrilov73Pro-Sport OK12:07:00
9708630871Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:10:00
8748215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden12:13:00
8378637399Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:16:00
8458635751Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau12:19:00
8618623012Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC12:22:00
8778161270Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste Bank12:25:00
 
 
H45 - Start2 (47)7,4 km 360 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
879Vakant9:32:00
13098281071Markus Hekeler71OLG Regensburg9:35:00
9578634703Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg9:38:00
11522087658Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda Praha9:41:00
9598634831Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg9:44:00
10428635129Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau9:47:00
12262800130Stefan Hötzinger69TSV Natternberg9:50:00
9438627263Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG9:53:00
8868160571Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau9:56:00
9138628140Philippe Imbsweiler71TV Oberbexbach9:59:00
9028623244Marc Schnell72Hansa Simmerath10:02:00
9338635423Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul10:05:00
9678635792Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden10:08:00
9698120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:11:00
9448635106Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9010:14:00
9228625558Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul10:17:00
9718635274Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar10:20:00
9688635233Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV10:23:00
9308623433Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:26:00
9108635354Gunnar Grote72OLV Uslar10:29:00
8628628105Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU Dresden10:32:00
9868120869Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SK10:35:00
9828621761Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde Wien10:38:00
9548241268Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:41:00
9538620672Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa10:44:00
8958110369Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld10:47:00
9588625219Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul10:50:00
9408631313Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz10:53:00
1250710718Malte Rehbein71SV Mietraching10:56:00
9388634897Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz10:59:00
9328635345Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam11:02:00
9198627408Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach11:05:00
9358631634Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden11:08:00
9058626661Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach11:11:00
9518634789Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen11:14:00
10438635253Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden11:17:00
9368627967Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9011:20:00
9788627968Jan Waldmann70OL Zimmerberg11:23:00
8758623228Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy11:26:00
9168230970Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg11:29:00
9738100768Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di Magadino11:32:00
8908635380Vilhelm Lukács68OLV Landshut11:35:00
9648619915Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG11:38:00
9668637377Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben11:41:00
9568251070Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:44:00
8978634841Sergey Cherniavsky72OC München11:47:00
9628621404Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden11:50:00
 
 
H50 - Start1 (60)6,8 km 340 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1295Vakant9:30:00
12252000173René Hellmann63USV TU Dresden9:33:00
9208635097Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig9:36:00
9798100566Erich Göschl66OLC Währing9:39:00
8918625471Markus Theißen63Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:42:00
9258635302Stefan Bönig66OLV Uslar9:45:00
9288635098Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst9:48:00
9768626442Peter Badertscher66OL Zimmerberg9:51:00
9458635350Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz9:54:00
9758623559Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lag9:57:00
9878627092Roberto Sanna67U.S. San Giorgio10:00:00
9298620115Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach10:03:00
9808620320Marco Breitenmoser67OL Zimmerberg10:06:00
9068635296Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg10:09:00
9018647224Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:12:00
9048635481Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz10:15:00
9468627679Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa10:18:00
9248647185Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn10:21:00
9158621426Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf10:24:00
9838644512Pascal Berger64OLG Basel10:27:00
10348637391Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden10:30:00
12641395086Nikolay Tikhonov63OMEGA RUSSIA10:33:00
9118635358Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg10:36:00
9618635225Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden10:39:00
9498300467Christian Harms67WOLF Haltern10:42:00
9418635499Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau10:45:00
1968070566Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi10:48:00
8948635367Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut10:51:00
9608635370Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland10:54:00
9398635183Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV10:57:00
9478628075Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC11:00:00
9508647129Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden11:03:00
8938635208Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder11:06:00
12055075Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:09:00
9558635132Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz11:12:00
9268628017Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden11:15:00
12628635146Tero Taubert65Koovee11:18:00
12537353Udo Rößler64OLA TSV Deggendorf11:21:00
9278626924Matthias Blaschke66SC Volpriehausen11:24:00
8848632428Stefan König63OLG Ortenau11:27:00
8898635327Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland11:30:00
9658151265Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden11:33:00
8928637410Siegfried Liebl65TV Osterhofen11:36:00
9348230366Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden11:39:00
8878619949Torsten Dunay66TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr11:42:00
8858300366Eyke Diehr66OLF Mainz11:45:00
9178632869Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg11:48:00
9728635199Urs Utzinger65OL Zimmerberg11:51:00
11468647228Christian Buchberger65MTV Seesen11:54:00
1176660114Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau Süd11:57:00
9858630850Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi12:00:00
9488635184Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden12:03:00
11638061966Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team12:06:00
9098634760Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg12:09:00
8768628488Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha12:12:00
9378647166Eckart Voskamp66OC München12:15:00
9778221164Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wien12:18:00
8818637390Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:21:00
9888647145Thomas Meier67OLG Kakowa12:24:00
12342067881Hansjörg Kübler64OC München12:27:00
 
 
H55 - Start1 (42)5,0 km 215 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
10648050699Alois AchermannOLK Piz Hasi9:31:00
10478625478Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation9:34:00
10308647175Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden9:37:00
10398623287Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching9:40:00
10078634687Ari Kolehmainen62OC München9:43:00
10268621883Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:46:00
10538624306Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrinto9:49:00
10548168200René Haas62OLG Schaffhausen9:52:00
10418635272Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden9:55:00
10138647152Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden9:58:00
10358618835Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:01:00
10058004002Klaus Huber60OLV Landshut10:04:00
10328629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden10:07:00
10498627996Martin Gross58OL Zimmerberg10:10:00
10208626395Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst10:13:00
10318631660Werner Drese61OLV Uslar10:16:00
12022720Peter Berndt59Post-SV Chemnitz10:19:00
10038626514Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:22:00
9988626818Robert Weigold60TSG Bad König10:25:00
9968634774Michael Schalle58MTV Bamberg10:28:00
10288626664Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG10:31:00
10338077433Matias Mieth62USV Jena10:34:00
9958635339Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team Filder10:37:00
10518638584Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia10:40:00
10558637371Rolf Wettstein62OL Zimmerberg10:43:00
10238634969Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen10:46:00
10248635484Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg10:49:00
13031403121Peter Weigold62TV Osterhofen10:52:00
10158619923Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach10:55:00
10298635377Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar10:58:00
10598008915Thomas Attinger62OL Zimmerberg11:01:00
10048634733Uwe Beierlein62OC München11:04:00
10448270258Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering Club11:07:00
12319590609Stefan Kirsch59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:10:00
12177207658Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden11:13:00
10408090601Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König11:16:00
10218621887Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses11:19:00
12402131Ulf Meyer61OK Leipzig11:22:00
10068624539Klemens Jörger60TV Kippenheim11:25:00
10228635357Stephan Schliebener59OLV Uslar11:28:00
10508626659Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde Wien11:31:00
10378637370Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf11:34:00
 
 
H60 - Start1 (30)4,9 km 205 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1296Vakant9:32:00
1297Vakant9:35:00
10108629128Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul9:38:00
9908625759Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen9:41:00
10638620792Olav Nipen54IL Tyrving9:44:00
12128190454Bernd Döhler54TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:47:00
10028635431Martin Laue56OLG Ortenau9:50:00
1307502395Stefano Zonato55OLG Regensburg9:53:00
10008120856Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen9:56:00
10618647195Kristian Leonhardt55OC Fürstenfeld9:59:00
10258647150Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz10:02:00
9938623192Peter Lange56SV Mietraching10:05:00
10088635259Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland10:08:00
10168071057Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt10:11:00
10388635368Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel10:14:00
10368635151Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden10:17:00
10628626885Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde Wien10:20:00
10578180255Fabio Würmli55OL Zimmerberg10:23:00
9948624585Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen10:26:00
10468623328Peter Kaeser57bussola ok10:29:00
10278644833Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden10:32:00
10118635139Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt10:35:00
12438626660Klaus Müller53OSC Kassel10:38:00
10178647184Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund10:41:00
10568644437Christian Marti54OL Amriswil10:44:00
10608626781Heinz Rothweiler54OLC Kapreolo10:47:00
10588637401Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal10:50:00
9918647155Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn10:53:00
10528630065Urs Sennhauser55OLG Welsikon10:56:00
10188647176Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg10:59:00
 
 
H65 - Start1 (23)3,8 km 170 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1066Vakant11:18:00
1065Vakant11:21:00
11118620172Hansjörg Gasser48OL Zimmerberg11:24:00
11188626803Ernst Kläy48OLG Huttwil11:27:00
10818635292Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel11:30:00
10958635214Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut11:33:00
10708624795Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn11:36:00
10868111112Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken11:39:00
11008501901Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden11:42:00
11048619751Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV Langenthal11:45:00
10978619914Jürgen Jankowski52ASG Teutoburger Wald11:48:00
10988635220Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden11:51:00
10778621992Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa11:54:00
10738635386Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover11:57:00
10998623906Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald12:00:00
11828623525Walter Schach52SV Wannweil12:03:00
11028624363Franz Waser47OLK Rafzerfeld12:06:00
10858635286Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden12:09:00
10938631294Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf12:12:00
11018635073Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul12:15:00
1252413004Martin Rohr50OL Zimmerberg12:18:00
10948077435Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena12:21:00
10808635362Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut12:24:00
 
 
H70 - Start2 (18)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1298Vakant12:00:00
10768635366Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland12:03:00
11038637349Max Kaderli43OLG Bern12:06:00
11108647206Hans Baumgartner46OLG Welsikon12:09:00
11068642001Willy Streuli47OL Zimmerberg12:12:00
10898619834Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben12:15:00
10788619520Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:18:00
11058640470Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz Hasi12:21:00
10928631646Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:24:00
1255410507Rainer Sickerling45OL-Team Filder12:27:00
11168300445Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.12:30:00
10878635398Achim Bader46OLF Mainz12:33:00
11078624282Guido Gmür45OLG Pfäffikon12:36:00
11128623943Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di Magadino12:39:00
11158637334Niklaus Stähli45OL Amriswil12:42:00
12469080544Dieter Oechler44TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:45:00
1299Vakant12:48:00
12571399963Örjan Silfwergard45OC München12:51:00
 
 
H75 - Start2 (16)3,0 km 150 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1301Vakant11:06:00
1300Vakant11:09:00
10848635012Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal11:12:00
1254700500Max Santschi42OLG Bern11:15:00
10688626374Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund11:18:00
10888635061Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim11:21:00
10828629096Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul11:24:00
1235435700Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz11:27:00
11088647187Ernst Sutter42OLG Bern11:30:00
10798626409Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau11:33:00
10678624750Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon11:36:00
11138635191Klaus Huggler38OLG Stäfa11:39:00
10758627322Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald11:42:00
10968635384Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team Filder11:45:00
10918620965Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover11:48:00
11178627928Hans Bossert41OL Zimmerberg11:51:00
 
 
H80 - Start2 (7)2,1 km 60 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1302Vakant12:08:00
10748635175Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn12:11:00
11098635093Othmar Sauter33OL Regio Wil12:14:00
11148281132Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seeland12:17:00
12516507Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen12:20:00
11331407598Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:23:00
12386394Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf12:26:00
 
 
DirKL - Start1 (24)1,6 km 55 Hm6 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
11318624462Sonja Kunze70OLV Uslar9:30:00
11518270789Christiane Lösch89USV Jena9:30:00
11368647143Natalie Schmidt88TV Coburg-Ketschendorf9:30:00
1220Alex Häusler74OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
1221Yann Häusler07OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
10488635177Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen9:30:00
11392015808Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar9:30:00
13081500153Suki Su94Berliner TSC9:30:00
1310Nora Hammes03OLG Regensburg9:30:00
12586336Julia Sorgatz91TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:30:00
11842004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden9:30:00
12598627199Hertta Taubert08Koovee9:30:00
1120887925Radka Dubska81vereinlos9:30:00
1167410509Anita Engelke-Weber76SV Wannweil9:30:00
11688200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam9:30:00
11608230702Tim Attinger02OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
1208Jonathan Burkert05OLG Regensburg9:30:00
1209Samuel Burkert07OLG Regensburg9:30:00
11258077496Susanne Geiler69USV Jena9:30:00
11277032968Alessandra Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf9:30:00
11287122909Fabian Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf9:30:00
6318621209Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
11217209431Helle Frischknecht70Alta O-lag9:30:00
112359275Lena Gasser03OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
 
 
DirMS - Start1 (17)3,8 km 135 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
11741602582Xenia Kissling95OLG Schaffhausen9:30:00
9148621987Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden9:30:00
11732825Roland Huth55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:30:00
3518623564Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:30:00
3508647241Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team9:30:00
9188627157Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden9:30:00
12451381995Anna Nitsche93Post SV Dresden9:30:00
1179339017Erika Polgar72Volkssport Berlin9:30:00
1172413140Martin Hug59OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
11642141079Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC9:30:00
11652160679Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC9:30:00
5198120699Annika Attinger99OL Zimmerberg9:30:00
1145Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder9:30:00
8998625279Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf9:30:00
11692080808Kathrin Häßler70Köpenicker SC9:30:00
1210236906Felix Celorio01TSV Natternberg9:30:00
11661230667Frank Edelhäuser67vereinlos9:30:00
 
 
DirLS - Start1 (2)6,8 km 340 Hm19 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1157410593Peter WeberSV Wannweil9:30:00
121846274Helmut Grassingervereinlos9:30:00