Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Fri 28/04/17 16:46
Startliste nach Bahnen - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (DE, D19AK, D19AL) (88)3,3 km 20 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
369Vakant9:07:00
368Vakant9:08:00
3678627914Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil9:09:00
3668624485Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:10:00
3658628523Anna Biller92SV Mietraching9:11:00
3648635504Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau9:12:00kein Startpass
3638628541Johanna Scheler90TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:13:00
3628634714Vera Alvarez94OC München9:14:00kein Startpass
3618625480Juliane Stork91Berliner TSC9:15:00kein Startpass
3608635329Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV Steinberg9:16:00
3598077453Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena9:17:00
3588634716Johanna Greiner89OC München9:18:00kein Startpass
3578628042Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden9:19:00
3568634785Verena Eberl83OC München9:20:00kein Startpass
3558647202Sandra Nill96SV Wannweil9:21:00kein Startpass
3548631637Dianora Herashchenko95OC München9:22:00
3538635335Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden9:23:00
3528634676Kimberly Erlebach93MTV Bornum9:24:00
3518623564Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:25:00
3508647241Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team9:26:00kein Startpass
3498627867Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin9:27:00
3488624287Katharina König98LSG Weiher9:28:00
3478625378Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:29:00
3468635171Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden9:30:00
3458647239Antje Enoch90USC Magdeburg9:31:00
3448647215Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:32:00
3438647238Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden9:33:00
3428624410Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching9:34:00
3418635078Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 Bierbach9:35:00
3408623243Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede9:36:00
3398647227Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSC9:37:00
3388635224Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg9:38:00
3378637351Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC9:39:00
3368626373Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:40:00
3358647226Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching9:41:00
3348637393Ronja Fell93Berliner TSC9:42:00kein Startpass
3338619947Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching9:43:00
3328627873Ninett Wolfram90USV TU Dresden9:44:00kein Startpass
3318624053Maria Lange91SV Mietraching9:45:00
3308624085Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden9:46:00
3298647138Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:47:00
3288077458Lisa Müller93USV Jena9:48:00
3278635317Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut9:49:00
3268635243Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel9:50:00
3258635196Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden9:51:00
3248635267Myrea Richter84Post SV Dresden9:52:00
3238631314Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg9:53:00
3228110393Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg9:54:00
3218635100Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC9:55:00
3208647117Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden9:56:00
3198310793Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 049:57:00
3188627673Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden9:58:00
3178623347Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:59:00
3168077493Leonore Winkler96USV Jena10:00:00
3158647119Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TG10:01:00
3148634842Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad Harzburg10:02:00
3138624448Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft10:03:00
3128635223Anne Röhnert89Post SV Dresden10:04:00
3118635334Isabel Seeger98OLG Regensburg10:05:00
3108635202Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden10:06:00
3098635207Mareike Seeger98OLG Regensburg10:07:00
3088620625Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden10:08:00
3078627142Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG10:09:00
3068637356Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden10:10:00
3058619709Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:11:00
3048647190Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden10:12:00
3038632357Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen10:13:00
3028623610Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden10:14:00
3018001910Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel10:15:00
3618624034Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
3718640294Ladina Feucht92OLG Schaffhausen10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
3728000017Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV Großmittel10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
3738251713Corina Ringli91OLG Schaffhausen10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
3748201726Sara Würmli87OL Zimmerberg10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
3758643866Annika Herzog87OLG Schaffhausen10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
3768627908Lucie Smolkaová90OL Zimmerberg10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
3778637383Sonja Müller87OLG Basel10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
3788638750Patrizia Köpfli88OL Zimmerberg11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
3798623212Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
3808621349Chiara Borner93OL Zimmerberg11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
3818625401Siri Dobler96OLG Schaffhausen11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
3828627906Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen11:04:00a.K DM Sprint
3838624512Giulia Borner95OL Zimmerberg11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
3848624538Michelle Haas97OLG Schaffhausen11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
3858242424Tiziana Rigamonti90OL Zimmerberg11:07:00a.K DM Sprint
3868644459Michela Guizzardi82CUS Bologna11:08:00a.K DM Sprint
3878624737Serafina Hatt94OL Zimmerberg11:09:00a.K DM Sprint
3888626634Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SK11:10:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
HE (HE, H21AK, H21AL, H20) (118)4,2 km 25 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
183VakantVakant9:08:00kein Startpass
1828635399Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz9:09:00
1818628077Markus Nauth87ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:10:00kein Startpass
1808302070Anatolii Dunaev83Gymnasion Offenbach9:11:00
1798647141Christoph Hoefert86USV TU Dresden9:12:00
1788081000Dirk Deubel72TV Dudenhofen9:13:00kein Startpass
1778635314Andreas Zölde93OLV Landshut9:14:00
1768623974Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke9:15:00
1758635310Alexander Hergert85OLV Landshut9:16:00
1748620900Girts Leontjevs96SV Mietraching9:17:00
1738634847Marian Schmidt87OC München9:18:00kein Startpass
1728635197Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf9:19:00
1718626899Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:20:00
1708626685Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 049:21:00
1698647245Jan Schmidt89TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:22:00
1688635309Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut9:23:00
1678635382Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle9:24:00
1668647234Malte Schmidt85Bielefelder TG9:25:00
1658647172Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:26:00
1648627187Ananda Berger87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:27:00
1638636987Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd9:28:00
1628635140Georg jun. Biller88SV Mietraching9:29:00
1618621293Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft9:30:00
1608635130Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG9:31:00
1598627979Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede9:32:00
1588625524Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:33:00kein Startpass
1578627707Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:34:00
1568635338Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden9:35:00
1558647225Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden9:36:00
1548635288Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden9:37:00kein Startpass
1538624460Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf9:38:00kein Startpass
1528635210Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden9:39:00
1518635782Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:40:00
1508647230Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:41:00
1498635058Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:42:00
1488627267Daniel Steiger89OC München9:43:00
1478635265Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden9:44:00
1468231087Moritz Torgau87TV Oberbexbach9:45:00
1458635372Arne Fuchs96OLG Siegerland9:46:00
1448624458Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden9:47:00
1438624599Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:48:00
1428623259Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC9:49:00
1418495948Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:50:00
1408101095Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar9:51:00
1398627173Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-Ammendorf9:52:00
1388050991Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil9:53:00kein Startpass
1378623674Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching9:54:00
1368635346Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar9:55:00
1358619931Josef Neumann84USV TU Dresden9:56:00kein Startpass
1348634661Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg9:57:00
1338635364Julian Nürnberger96OLG Regensburg9:58:00
1328635373Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden9:59:00
1318635378Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg10:00:00
1308630101Jan Felix Topp94TSV Worpswede10:01:00
1298635788Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:02:00
1288635148Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:03:00
1278623300Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC10:04:00
1268621398Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:05:00
1258635226Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden10:06:00kein Startpass
1248635507Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa10:07:00
1238626408Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden10:08:00kein Startpass
1228628381Teodor Yordanov84OC München10:09:00
1218631446Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad König10:10:00kein Startpass
1208627394Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC10:11:00
1198635326Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg10:12:00
1188635244Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden10:13:00
1178077438Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena10:14:00
1168623160Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden10:15:00
1158077451Florian Pasda95USV Jena10:16:00
1148634725Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen10:17:00
1138635057Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke10:18:00
1128627279Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden10:19:00
1118623217Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke10:20:00kein Startpass
1108635242Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg10:21:00kein Startpass
1098635111Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:22:00
1088310398Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:23:00
1078051687Veit Slodowski98USV Jena10:24:00
1068635323Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden10:25:00
1058644832Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden10:26:00
1048635308Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden10:27:00
1038627922Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG10:28:00
1028634737Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen10:29:00
1018200287Sören Lösch87USV Jena10:30:00
1858635149Jan Hug92OL Zimmerberg10:36:00a.K DM Sprint
1868627393Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:37:00a.K DM Sprint
1878635194Michael Laager91OL Zimmerberg10:38:00a.K DM Sprint
1888623253Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:39:00a.K DM Sprint
1898628361Daniel Rohr90OL Zimmerberg10:40:00a.K DM Sprint
1908635791Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva Plzen10:41:00a.K DM Sprint
1918627144Raphael Neukom79OL Zimmerberg10:42:00a.K DM Sprint
1928624752Pascal Haas92OLG Schaffhausen10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
1938619492Marc Bitterli98OL Zimmerberg10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
1948638578Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
1958630098Philipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
1968070566Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
1978647118Mario Hiestand71OL Zimmerberg10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
1988241290Dominik Haas90OLG Schaffhausen10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
1998240495Jonas Junker95OL Zimmerberg10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
2008642002Simon Rocca79Polisportiva Besanese10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
2018630034Roger Fluri92OL Zimmerberg10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
2028635116Markus Hakkarainen93Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
2038647203Marc Breitenmoser99OL Zimmerberg10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
2048270989Fabian Ringli89OLG Schaffhausen10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
2058624077Michael Gasser74OL Zimmerberg10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
2068000019Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
2078632140Ondrej Smolkaová86OL Zimmerberg10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
2088410280Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG Basel10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
2098635126Michael Felder98OL Zimmerberg11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
2108239239Mikhail Raer83SRD SK11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
2118640969Adrian Köpfli97OL Zimmerberg11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
2128644460Marco Seppi80CUS Bologna11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
2138090672Markus Hotz72OL Zimmerberg11:04:00a.K DM Sprint
2148642000Andreas Herzog84OLG Schaffhausen11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
2158624415Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
2168635192Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon11:07:00a.K DM Sprint
2178621227Thomas Lüchinger75OL Zimmerberg11:08:00a.K DM Sprint
2188635122Simon Hatt92OL Zimmerberg11:09:00a.K DM Sprint
2198621391Moritz Oetiker77OL Zimmerberg11:10:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D14 (D12, D14) (55)2,4 km 15 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
415Vakant9:47:00
12778635336Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 18909:48:00kein Startpass
4178631310Marlene Eichenseher06OLG Regensburg9:49:00kein Startpass
4188631290Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz9:50:00kein Startpass
4198635209Katja Bönig06OLV Uslar9:51:00kein Startpass
4208619935Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach9:52:00kein Startpass
4218635376Ingrid Indola03OLG Regensburg9:53:00
4228635144Conny Holtz06TSV Jetzendorf9:54:00
4238635353Hannah Kalhamer05OLG Regensburg9:55:00kein Startpass
4248626404Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:56:00kein Startpass
4258635492Anja Boss06OLG Regensburg9:57:00kein Startpass
4268635219Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel9:58:00
4278635352Karlotta Rosner04OLG Regensburg9:59:00
4288647236Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:00:00kein Startpass
4298635105Yvonne Mindt03SV Mietraching10:01:00
4308635381Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel10:02:00
4318628014Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching10:03:00
4328627699Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft10:04:00
4338635325Inka Hammer03OLG Regensburg10:05:00
4348627230Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:06:00
4358624554Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC10:07:00
4368635291Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder10:08:00
4378625361Mila Pelka03Berliner Turnerschaft10:09:00
4388635117Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:10:00
4398077452Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena10:11:00
4408635388Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder10:12:00
4418627947Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:13:00
4428038888Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld10:14:00
4438635240Katharina Kraus04OLG Regensburg10:15:00
4448635480Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg10:16:00
4458627352Ria Klüser03USV TU Dresden10:17:00
4468140104Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:18:00
4478624457Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG10:19:00
4488270904Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach10:20:00
4498624351Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV Mietraching10:21:00
4508631654Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen10:22:00
4518140206Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach10:23:00
4528635266Anna Blaschke04OSC Kassel10:24:00
4538250503Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach10:25:00
4548631328Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul10:26:00
4558647223Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden10:27:00
4568647133Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim10:28:00
4578647205Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft10:29:00
4588647222Lisa Harms04WOLF Haltern10:30:00kein Startpass
4598635762Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa10:31:00
4608632350Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld10:32:00
4618631291Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen10:33:00
4628018888Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld10:34:00
4638634933Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe10:35:00
4648635391Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden10:36:00
4658636088Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV Altdorf10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
4668300304Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di Magadino10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
4678647147Maja Skorupa04Górzanka Nawojowa Góra10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
4688250506Andrina Hotz06OL Zimmerberg10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
4698180904Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di Magadino10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D18 (D16, D18) (53)3,3 km 20 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
470Vakant9:00:00
4718628528Julia Hansbauer99TSV Natternberg9:02:00
4728077437Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena9:03:00
4738634877Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz9:04:00
4748620352Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC9:05:00
4758635273Laura Hekeler01OLG Regensburg9:06:00
4768623350Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg9:07:00
4778635245Gabriella Hartung00OLG Regensburg9:08:00
4788634947Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz9:09:00
4798621971Pia Bisani02TSV Natternberg9:10:00
4808634992Lina Grübel00OLG Regensburg9:11:00
4818619472Leane Schäfer02TGM Budenheim9:12:00
4828635341Laetitia Lexen02OLG Regensburg9:13:00
4838632346Helen Pester02LSG Weiher9:14:00kein Startpass
4848631304Emily Grübel01OLG Regensburg9:15:00
4858620129Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching9:16:00
4868634674Julia Richter00MTK Bad Harzburg9:17:00
4878647167Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach9:18:00
4888619936Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:19:00
4898635340Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg9:20:00
4908635138Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden9:21:00
4918635313Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam9:22:00
4928632361Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg9:23:00
4938619463Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König9:24:00kein Startpass
4948627940Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig9:25:00kein Startpass
4958635255Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg9:26:00
4968635262Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden9:27:00
4978635260Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg9:28:00
4988623275Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf9:29:00
4998635315Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg9:30:00
5008077459Johanna Strobel01USV Jena9:31:00
5018635404Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg9:32:00
5028077455Paulina Strobel00USV Jena9:33:00
5038631312Leonie Amann01OLG Regensburg9:34:00
5048625511Maren Guthier00TSG Bad König9:35:00
5058636971Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg9:36:00
5068077454Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena9:37:00
5078635360Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg9:38:00
5088222111Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg9:39:00
5098621970Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden9:40:00
5108632426Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg9:41:00
5118634846Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen9:42:00
5128635227Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg9:43:00
5138048888Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld9:44:00
5148621326Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden9:45:00
5158636972Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden9:46:00
5168161002Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di Magadino11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
5178332537Sophie Attinger00OL Zimmerberg11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
5188644469Irina Mayer00OLG Schaffhausen11:07:00a.K DM Sprint
5198120699Annika Attinger99OL Zimmerberg11:08:00a.K DM Sprint
5208625363Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di Magadino11:09:00a.K DM Sprint
5218647192Anik Bachmann99OL Zimmerberg11:10:00a.K DM Sprint
5228647169Karin Sanna02U.S. San Giorgio11:11:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D35 (D35, D40) (41)2,6 km 15 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
523Vakant10:03:00
5248635322Gritta Niemann77OLV Steinberg10:04:00
5258632427Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf10:05:00
5268647159Luise Kärger78OK Leipzig10:06:00
5278635361Josephine Ebert82OLV Landshut10:07:00
5288635247Brit Horst76SC Königstein10:08:00kein Startpass
5298623286Heike Horst81Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:09:00
5308626410Wiebke Martin77TGV Horn10:10:00
5318634701Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC München10:11:00
5328635079Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa10:12:00
5338635081Jana Faltejsková76SV Mietraching10:13:00
5348626370Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu Hannover10:14:00
5358635299Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar10:15:00
5368635403Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen10:16:00
5378635763Pia Caspari74OL Team Lippe10:17:00
5388623949Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt10:18:00
5398631315Bianca Borrmann75OL Görlitz10:19:00
5408627742Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau10:20:00
5418624387Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC10:21:00kein Startpass
5428631292Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz10:22:00
5438635125Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden10:23:00
5448621225Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:24:00
5458626426Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf10:25:00
5468628098Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:26:00
5478622552Claudia Becker77Berliner Turnerschaft10:27:00
5488041178Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden10:28:00
5498624258Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg10:29:00
5508637426Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Jetzendorf10:30:00
5518620525Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden10:31:00
5528200372Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach10:32:00
5538634835Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg10:33:00
5548637419Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV10:34:00
5558621791Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld10:35:00
5568625489Olga Simerkova75SK Praga10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
5578624570Ida Baluskova73OK 24 Praha10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
5588624035Regula Bernhard77OL Zimmerberg10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
5598290574Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di Magadino10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
5608647137Caroline Linker78OLG Basel10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
5618290573Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL Zimmerberg10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
5628621653Magda Nowak-skorupa77Górzanka Nawojowa Góra10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
5638647120Anita Gasser74OL Zimmerberg10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D45 (D45, D50) (68)2,5 km 10 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
564Vakant9:00:00
5658624030Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching9:02:00
5668635300Angelika Schöps65OLV Landshut9:03:00
5678647220Martina Harms71WOLF Haltern9:04:00kein Startpass
5688620284Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:05:00
5698624482Renate Hirschmiller68TGV Horn9:06:00
5708635297Sabine Bönig69OLV Uslar9:07:00kein Startpass
5718635083Johanna Dammeier71SV Wannweil9:08:00
5728630036Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:09:00
5738634974Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV Deggendorf9:10:00
5748621901Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen9:11:00
5758635298Astrid Günther71OL-Team Filder9:12:00kein Startpass
5768621315Petra Lange63SV Mietraching9:13:00
5778623458Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher9:14:00
5788635786Iris Bauer64TV Osterhofen9:15:00
5798635017Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf9:16:00
5808629739Viktoria Herzfeld65OLG Siegerland9:17:00
5818445500Jana Ropertz68OLV Landshut9:18:00
5828627882Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:19:00
5838647127Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG9:20:00
5848631633Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg9:21:00
5858637400Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-Team9:22:00kein Startpass
5868623969Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion Offenbach9:23:00kein Startpass
5878634728Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg9:24:00
5888627409Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz9:25:00
5898625481Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf9:26:00
5908621998Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:27:00
5918077495Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena9:28:00
5928040766Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden9:29:00
5938622636Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden9:30:00kein Startpass
5948635172Karin Theel68TGM Budenheim9:31:00kein Startpass
5958625416Bärbel Blaschke65TSV Nusse9:32:00
5968111199Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg9:33:00
5978637361Sonja Gerhard67TGM Budenheim9:34:00
5988635307Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf9:35:00
5998637423Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul9:36:00
6008627302Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV9:37:00
6018624561Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden9:38:00
6028635294Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer9:39:00
6038631658Evi Drese70OLV Uslar9:40:00
6048624252Birgit Wersin71TGM Budenheim9:41:00
6058635154Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden9:42:00kein Startpass
6068647212Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden9:43:00
6078637384Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG9:44:00
6088628175Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:45:00
6098635001Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:46:00
6108624097Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa9:47:00
6118000101Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz9:48:00
6128635305Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar9:49:00
6138647156Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz9:50:00kein Startpass
6148619474Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:51:00
6158635351Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden9:52:00
6168041071Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden9:53:00
6178635318Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar9:54:00
6188635304Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam9:55:00
6198190769Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden9:56:00
6208635320Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden9:57:00
6218632430Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland9:58:00
6228050700Therese AchermannOLK Piz Hasi10:51:00
6238628402Marlies Laager60OL Zimmerberg11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
6248020470Christine Calvet70OLC Währing11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
6258623958Priska Badertscher64OL Zimmerberg11:04:00a.K DM Sprint
6268627706Ulla Harju64vereinlos11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
6278637340Bernadette Huber66OL Zimmerberg11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
6288628420Priska Ringli66OLG Schaffhausen11:07:00a.K DM Sprint
6298130467Judith Attinger67OL Zimmerberg11:08:00a.K DM Sprint
6308090964Lilian Kissling64OLG Schaffhausen11:09:00a.K DM Sprint
6318621209Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg11:10:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D55 (D55, D60) (34)2,3 km 10 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
632Vakant10:16:00
6338635075Heidi Hänni59OLV Langenthal10:17:00
6348061159Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen10:18:00
6358636991Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau10:19:00
6368619928Eva König57LSG Weiher10:20:00
6378635279Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel10:21:00
6388627748Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul10:22:00
6398621797Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:23:00
6408635074Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund10:24:00
6418635281Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut10:25:00
6428647171Bärbel Kloos62TV Oberbexbach10:26:00kein Startpass
6438635041Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa10:27:00
6448627131Veronika Bode55SC Melle 0310:28:00
6458637365Martina Huth56TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:29:00
6468647123Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund10:30:00
6478201059Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:31:00
6488647211Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden10:32:00kein Startpass
6498635011Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg10:33:00
6508635284Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel10:34:00
6518625490Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0410:35:00
6528637355Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden10:36:00
6538622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul10:37:00
6548090957Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar10:38:00
6558625669Ruth Wüest55OL Zimmerberg10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
6568622004Maja Sennhauser57OLG Welsikon10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
6578626416Arlette Piguet57OL Zimmerberg10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
6588636823Doris Haas62OLG Schaffhausen10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
6598250660Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering Club10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
6608624745Catherine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
6618628109Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di Magadino10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
6628628418Jelena Leesment58SRD SK10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
6638647194Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde Wien10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
6648647243Heidi Gross61OL Zimmerberg10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
6658635200Vroni Akeret58Thurgorienta10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
D65 (D65, D70, D75) (25)1,9 km 10 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
666Vakant9:00:00
667Vakant9:01:00
6688634822Gerda Kolloch42OC München9:02:00
6698619650Sabine Bohl48Ski-Club Unna9:03:00
6708635394Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden9:04:00
6718647208Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden9:05:00
6728647200Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:06:00
6738635385Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg9:07:00
6748624490Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:08:00
6758635270Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden9:09:00
6768627682Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:10:00
6778631303Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz9:11:00
6788629990Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:12:00
6798625796Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:13:00
6808647160Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg9:14:00
6818627374Esther Gasser49OL Zimmerberg10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
6828640471Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz Hasi10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
6838619939Verena Blum48OLG Bern10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
6848647136Doris Kläy52OLG Huttwil10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
6858627935Erica Huggler41OLG Stäfa10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
6868624799Renate Waser49OLK Rafzerfeld10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
6878627900Niina Karnit52SRD SK11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
6888627954Doris Caluori52OLC Kapreolo11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
689VakantVakant11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
6908628118Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio Wil11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
H14 (H12, H14) (60)2,9 km 15 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
706Vakant9:42:00
7078635276Matti Niemann04OLV Steinberg9:43:00
7088635221Johannes Trapp06OLG Regensburg9:44:00
7098619257Janne Tevini05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:45:00
7108635409David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg9:46:00
7118647135Till Höhre05Ski-Club Helsa9:47:00
7128635282Alexander Oneseit05OLG Regensburg9:48:00
7138623529Marcel Montes06TSV Jetzendorf9:49:00
7148635390Moritz Hekeler04OLG Regensburg9:50:00
7158619917Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa9:51:00
7168635168Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV Jetzendorf9:52:00
7178627356Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft9:53:00
7188635231Gregor Porsch04OLG Regensburg9:54:00
7198628340Bjarne Aelken05TSG Bad König9:55:00kein Startpass
7208635275Noah Schmidt04OL-Team Filder9:56:00
7218635099Samuel Möhrlen06TSV Jetzendorf9:57:00
7228634670Jack Hay07OC München9:58:00
7238637347Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:59:00
7248647125Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft10:00:00
7258635263Timon Hammer05OLG Regensburg10:01:00
7268626434Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:02:00
7278635752Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz10:03:00
7288635257Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg10:04:00
7298628476Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:05:00
7308220405Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden10:06:00
7318635331Moritz Unger04OLG Regensburg10:07:00
7328625372Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:08:00
7338635375Luis Lang03OLG Regensburg10:09:00
7348130204Maximilian Kilger04SV Mietraching10:10:00
7358635389Jakob Unger04OLG Regensburg10:11:00
7368635287Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden10:12:00
7378635234Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut10:13:00
7388647235Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV10:14:00
7398090804Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau10:15:00
7408635108Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn10:16:00
7418631316Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz10:17:00
7428010104Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar10:18:00
7438310504Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam10:19:00
7448635030Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz10:20:00
7458621966Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden10:21:00
7468635229Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg10:22:00
7478629608Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:23:00
7488625518Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach10:24:00
7498007005Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:25:00
7508619398Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn10:26:00
7518624744Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf10:27:00
7528635306Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden10:28:00
7538619924Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden10:29:00
7548635277Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden10:30:00
7558623183Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden10:31:00
7568634673Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg10:32:00
7578635258Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV10:33:00
7588040604Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG10:34:00
7598634717Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen10:35:00
7608647164Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden10:36:00
7618632337Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen10:37:00
7628630056Jonah Waldmann03OL Zimmerberg11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
7638625387Jakub Simerka04SK Praga11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
7648630057Raffael Heini03OL Zimmerberg11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
7658623511Lukas Gasser06OL Zimmerberg11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
H18 (H16, H18) (67)3,8 km 20 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
766Vakant9:00:00
767Vakant9:01:00
7688631323Vincent Eichenseher99OLG Regensburg9:02:00
7698623996Alexander Bauer01TV Osterhofen9:03:00
7708621320Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf9:04:00
7718635222Niklas Hannig00OLG Regensburg9:05:00
7728622009Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:06:00
7738635142Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil9:07:00
7748635347Cedric Kögler02OSC Kassel9:08:00
7758028888Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld9:09:00
7768635213Nils Blaschke02OSC Kassel9:10:00
7778647196Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:11:00
7788629741Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam9:12:00
7798647177Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil9:13:00kein Startpass
7808290900Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam9:14:00
7818637335Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil9:15:00
7828630069Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn9:16:00
7838623337Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub Bonn9:17:00
7848634705Timo Lubas00MTV Bamberg9:18:00
7858629742Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg9:19:00
7868634854Jan Klose02MTV Seesen9:20:00
7878620499Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden9:21:00
7888635410Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg9:22:00
7898634817Juncheng Fu99MTV Seesen9:23:00
7908634797Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg9:24:00
7918635118Tim Uster00TSG Bad König9:25:00
7928636974Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa9:26:00
7938631325Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg9:27:00
7948111777Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg9:28:00
7958627926Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden9:29:00kein Startpass
7968635179Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul9:30:00
7978632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:31:00
7988634988Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz9:32:00
7998631311Lorenz Brandl99OLG Regensburg9:33:00
8008635488Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz9:34:00
8018627646Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg9:35:00
8028620032Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg9:36:00
8038077456Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena9:37:00
8048620953Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden9:38:00
8058635195Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg9:39:00
8068623460Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden9:40:00
8078010728Till Geiler01USV Jena9:41:00
8088631632Felix Wartner99OLG Regensburg9:42:00
8098181199Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach9:43:00
8108635471Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg9:44:00
8118635383Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel9:45:00
8128647183Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft9:46:00
8138635766Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul9:47:00
8148631659Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg9:48:00
8158635269Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel9:49:00
8168635311Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg9:50:00
8178635395Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel9:51:00
8188634755Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg9:52:00
8198623932Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden9:53:00
8208635769Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul9:54:00
8218625509Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden9:55:00
8228078888Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld9:56:00kein Startpass
8238623320Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden9:57:00
8248647179Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden9:58:00kein Startpass
8258635443Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg9:59:00
8268634926Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg10:00:00kein Startpass
8278637368Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden10:01:00
8288638577Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lag10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
8298624742Mischa Bachmann01OL Zimmerberg10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
8308640991Finn Jürgens00OLG Schaffhausen10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
8318621965Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIA10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
8328647162Andreas Schiesser01OL Zimmerberg10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
H35 (H35, H40) (46)3,7 km 20 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
833Vakant9:56:00
8348635256Gerrit Niemann73OLV Steinberg9:57:00
8358626744Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:58:00
8368634864Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg9:59:00
8378637399Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:00:00
8388634821Ronny Natho77OC München10:01:00
8398621221James Bryan72Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:02:00
8408635235Roger Ebert75OLV Landshut10:03:00
8418627145LukᚠFaltejsek77SV Mietraching10:04:00
8428625789Ingo Horst77SC Königstein10:05:00kein Startpass
8438621319Christian Friebe78OLA TSV Deggendorf10:06:00
8448634698Norbert Deixler77OC München10:07:00
8458635751Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau10:08:00
8468109955Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:09:00
8478623534Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa10:10:00
8488623331Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden10:11:00
8498110177Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach10:12:00
8508622828Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft10:13:00
8518627141Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt10:14:00
8528626371Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn10:15:00
8538637584Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:16:00
8548627278Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden10:17:00
8558011177Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV10:18:00
8568110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC10:19:00kein Startpass
8578190281Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn10:20:00
8588635217Dirk Meyer82Post SV Dresden10:21:00
8598099000Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut10:22:00
8608631322Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe10:23:00
8618623012Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC10:24:00
8628628105Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU Dresden10:25:00
8638635332Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle10:26:00
8648635141Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede10:27:00
8658647181Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft10:28:00
8668003139Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden10:29:00
8678634704Daniel Heininger81OC München10:30:00
8688444555Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden10:31:00kein Startpass
8698635289Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam10:32:00
8708647186Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG10:33:00
8718451904Sven Hommen75SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:34:00
8728637416Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden10:35:00
8738300373Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden10:36:00
8748215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden10:37:00
8758623228Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy11:04:00a.K DM Sprint
8768628488Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
8778161270Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste Bank11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
8788637359Igor Gavrilov73Pro-Sport OK11:07:00a.K DM Sprint
 
 
H45 (H45, H50) (110)3,4 km 20 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
880Vakant9:04:00
8818637390Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:05:00
879Vakant9:06:00
8838635342Norberth Zölde66OLV Landshut9:07:00
8848632428Stefan König63OLG Ortenau9:08:00
8858300366Eyke Diehr66OLF Mainz9:09:00
8868160571Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau9:10:00
8878619949Torsten Dunay66TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:11:00
8888627397Klauspeter Möhrlen68TSV Jetzendorf9:12:00
8898635327Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland9:13:00
8908635380Vilhelm Lukács68OLV Landshut9:14:00
8918625471Markus Theißen63Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:15:00
8928637410Siegfried Liebl65TV Osterhofen9:16:00
8938635208Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder9:17:00
8948635367Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut9:18:00
8958110369Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld9:19:00
8968180294Rainer Hirschmiller66TGV Horn9:20:00
8978634841Sergey Cherniavsky72OC München9:21:00kein Startpass
8988627399Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil9:22:00kein Startpass
8998625279Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf9:23:00
9008627899Sascha Dammeier71SV Wannweil9:24:00
9018647224Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:25:00
9028623244Marc Schnell72Hansa Simmerath9:26:00
9038626787Peter Weinig71OC München9:27:00kein Startpass
9048635481Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz9:28:00
9058626661Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach9:29:00
9068635296Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg9:30:00
9078626357Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 049:31:00
9088634957Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz9:32:00
9098634760Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg9:33:00
9108635354Gunnar Grote72OLV Uslar9:34:00
9118635358Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg9:35:00
9128628394Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden9:36:00kein Startpass
9138628140Philippe Imbsweiler71TV Oberbexbach9:37:00
9148621987Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden9:38:00
9158621426Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf9:39:00kein Startpass
9168230970Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg9:40:00
9178632869Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg9:41:00
9188627157Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden9:42:00
9198627408Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach9:43:00kein Startpass
9208635097Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig9:44:00
9218631324Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz9:45:00
9228625558Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul9:46:00
9238635089Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching9:47:00
9248647185Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn9:48:00
9258635302Stefan Bönig66OLV Uslar9:49:00
9268628017Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden9:50:00
9278626924Matthias Blaschke66SC Volpriehausen9:51:00
9288635098Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst9:52:00kein Startpass
9298620115Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach9:53:00
9308623433Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:54:00
9318635392Wolfgang Fuchs66OLG Siegerland9:55:00
9328635345Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam9:56:00
9338635423Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul9:57:00
9348230366Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden9:58:00
9358631634Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden9:59:00
9368627967Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9010:00:00
9378647166Eckart Voskamp66OC München10:01:00
9388634897Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz10:02:00
9398635183Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV10:03:00
9408631313Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz10:04:00
9418635499Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau10:05:00
9428290869Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach10:06:00
9438627263Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG10:07:00
9448635106Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9010:08:00
9458635350Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz10:09:00
9468627679Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa10:10:00
9478628075Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC10:11:00kein Startpass
9488635184Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden10:12:00
9498300467Christian Harms67WOLF Haltern10:13:00kein Startpass
9508647129Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden10:14:00
9518634789Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen10:15:00
9528627400Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:16:00
9538620672Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa10:17:00
9548241268Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:18:00
9558635132Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz10:19:00kein Startpass
9568251070Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:20:00
9578634703Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg10:21:00
9588625219Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul10:22:00
9598634831Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg10:23:00
9608635370Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland10:24:00
9618635225Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden10:25:00
9628621404Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden10:26:00
9638625394Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:27:00
9648619915Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG10:28:00
9658151265Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden10:29:00
9668637377Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben10:30:00
9678635792Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden10:31:00
9688635233Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV10:32:00
9698120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft10:33:00
9708630871Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:34:00
9718635274Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar10:35:00
9728635199Urs Utzinger65OL Zimmerberg10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
9738100768Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di Magadino10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
9748624620Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
9758623559Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lag10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
9768626442Peter Badertscher66OL Zimmerberg10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
9778221164Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wien10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
9788627968Jan Waldmann70OL Zimmerberg10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
9798100566Erich Göschl66OLC Währing10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
9808620320Marco Breitenmoser67OL Zimmerberg10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
9818619839Mariusz Skorupa70Górzanka Nawojowa Góra10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
9828621761Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde Wien10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
9838644512Pascal Berger64OLG Basel10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
9848160166Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
9858630850Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
9868120869Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SK10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
9878627092Roberto Sanna67U.S. San Giorgio10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
9888647145Thomas Meier67OLG Kakowa10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
8828635250Alfons Hölzl68OLG Regensburg11:11:00kein Startpass
 
 
H55 (H55, H60) (76)2,9 km 15 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
989Vakant9:00:00
9908625759Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen9:02:00
9918647155Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn9:03:00kein Startpass
9928636066Winfried Fugmann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen9:04:00
9938623192Peter Lange56SV Mietraching9:05:00
9948624585Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen9:06:00
9958635339Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team Filder9:07:00
9968634774Michael Schalle58MTV Bamberg9:08:00
9978634814Alois Kirsch54OC München9:09:00
9988626818Robert Weigold60TSG Bad König9:10:00kein Startpass
9998624271Stephan Krämer59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:11:00
10008120856Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen9:12:00
10018077432Thomas Rüster62USV Jena9:13:00
10028635431Martin Laue56OLG Ortenau9:14:00
10038626514Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger Turnerschaft9:15:00
10048634733Uwe Beierlein62OC München9:16:00
10058004002Klaus Huber60OLV Landshut9:17:00
10068624539Klemens Jörger60TV Kippenheim9:18:00
10078634687Ari Kolehmainen62OC München9:19:00
10088635259Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland9:20:00
10098635503Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf9:21:00
10108629128Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul9:22:00
10118635139Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt9:23:00
10128635343Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar9:24:00
10138647152Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden9:25:00
10148635082Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55SV Robotron Dresden9:26:00kein Startpass
10158619923Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach9:27:00
10168071057Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt9:28:00
10178647184Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund9:29:00
10188647176Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg9:30:00
10198635759Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz9:31:00
10208626395Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst9:32:00kein Startpass
10218621887Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses9:33:00
10228635357Stephan Schliebener59OLV Uslar9:34:00
10238634969Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen9:35:00
10248635484Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg9:36:00
10258647150Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz9:37:00
10268621883Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:38:00
10278644833Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden9:39:00
10288626664Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG9:40:00
10298635377Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar9:41:00
10308647175Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden9:42:00
10318631660Werner Drese61OLV Uslar9:43:00
10328629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden9:44:00
10338077433Matias Mieth62USV Jena9:45:00
10348637391Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden9:46:00
10358618835Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:47:00
10368635151Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden9:48:00
10378637370Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf9:49:00
10388635368Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel9:50:00
10398623287Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching9:51:00
10408090601Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König9:52:00
10418635272Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden9:53:00
10428635129Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau9:54:00
10438635253Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden9:55:00
10448270258Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering Club10:43:00a.K DM Sprint
10458181161Hans-Joachim Riehl61Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck Ims10:44:00a.K DM Sprint
10468623328Peter Kaeser57bussola ok10:45:00a.K DM Sprint
10478625478Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation10:46:00a.K DM Sprint
10488635177Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen10:47:00a.K DM Sprint
10498627996Martin Gross58OL Zimmerberg10:48:00a.K DM Sprint
10508626659Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde Wien10:49:00a.K DM Sprint
10518638584Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia10:50:00a.K DM Sprint
10528630065Urs Sennhauser55OLG Welsikon10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
10538624306Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrinto10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
10548168200René Haas62OLG Schaffhausen10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
10558637371Rolf Wettstein62OL Zimmerberg10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
10568644437Christian Marti54OL Amriswil10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
10578180255Fabio Würmli55OL Zimmerberg10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
10588637401Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
10598008915Thomas Attinger62OL Zimmerberg10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
10608626781Heinz Rothweiler54OLC Kapreolo10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
10618647195Kristian Leonhardt55OC Fürstenfeld11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
10628626885Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde Wien11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
10638620792Olav Nipen54IL Tyrving11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
10648050699Alois AchermannOLK Piz Hasi11:03:00
 
 
H65 (H65, H70, H75, H80) (54)2,3 km 10 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStarta.K DM Sprint
1065Vakant9:00:00
1066Vakant9:01:00
10678624750Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon9:02:00kein Startpass
10688626374Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund9:03:00
10698634745Heinz Peter Simon46MTV Bamberg9:04:00
10708624795Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn9:05:00
10718635355Adam Coppik45OLV Steinberg9:06:00
10728619980Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden9:07:00
10738635386Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover9:08:00
10748635175Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn9:09:00
10758627322Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald9:10:00
10768635366Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland9:11:00
10778621992Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa9:12:00
10788619520Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:13:00
10798626409Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau9:14:00
10808635362Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut9:15:00
10818635292Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel9:16:00
10828629096Udo Schindler42SSV Planeta Radebeul9:17:00
10838440500Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau9:18:00
10848635012Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal9:19:00
10858635286Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden9:20:00
10868111112Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken9:21:00kein Startpass
10878635398Achim Bader46OLF Mainz9:22:00kein Startpass
10888635061Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim9:23:00
10898619834Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben9:24:00
10908634887Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team Lippe9:25:00
10918620965Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover9:26:00
10928631646Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:27:00
10938631294Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf9:28:00
10948077435Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena9:29:00
10958635214Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut9:30:00
10968635384Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team Filder9:31:00
10978619914Jürgen Jankowski52ASG Teutoburger Wald9:32:00
10988635220Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden9:33:00
10998623906Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald9:34:00
11008501901Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden9:35:00
11018635073Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul9:36:00
11028624363Franz Waser47OLK Rafzerfeld10:51:00a.K DM Sprint
11038637349Max Kaderli43OLG Bern10:52:00a.K DM Sprint
11048619751Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV Langenthal10:53:00a.K DM Sprint
11058640470Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz Hasi10:54:00a.K DM Sprint
11068642001Willy Streuli47OL Zimmerberg10:55:00a.K DM Sprint
11078624282Guido Gmür45OLG Pfäffikon10:56:00a.K DM Sprint
11088647187Ernst Sutter42OLG Bern10:57:00a.K DM Sprint
11098635093Othmar Sauter33OL Regio Wil10:58:00a.K DM Sprint
11108647206Hans Baumgartner46OLG Welsikon10:59:00a.K DM Sprint
11118620172Hansjörg Gasser48OL Zimmerberg11:00:00a.K DM Sprint
11128623943Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di Magadino11:01:00a.K DM Sprint
11138635191Klaus Huggler38OLG Stäfa11:02:00a.K DM Sprint
11148281132Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seeland11:03:00a.K DM Sprint
11158637334Niklaus Stähli45OL Amriswil11:04:00a.K DM Sprint
11168300445Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.11:05:00a.K DM Sprint
11178627928Hans Bossert41OL Zimmerberg11:06:00a.K DM Sprint
11188626803Ernst Kläy48OLG Huttwil11:07:00a.K DM Sprint