Ratisbona Open 2017 - 29.4 - 1.5.2017Fri 28/04/17 16:47
Startliste nach Bahnen - Etappe 1erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (56)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3868644459Michela Guizzardi82CUS Bologna12:00:00
3618624034Vera Chvalová94OK Lokomotiva Plzen12:02:00
3258635196Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden12:04:00
3068637356Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden12:06:00
3768627908Lucie Smolkaová90OL Zimmerberg12:08:00
3408623243Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede12:10:00
8621791Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld12:12:00
3748201726Sara Würmli87OL Zimmerberg12:14:00
3168077493Leonore Winkler96USV Jena12:16:00
3158647119Sandra Eidmann84Bielefelder TG12:18:00
3018001910Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel12:20:00
3238631314Carmen Powik84OK Mark Brandenburg12:22:00
3548631637Dianora Herashchenko95OC München12:24:00
5128635227Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg12:26:00
3588634716Johanna Greiner89OC München12:28:00
3088620625Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden12:30:00
12608647209Iiris Taubert97Koovee12:32:00
3048647190Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden12:34:00
3798623212Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen12:36:00
5148621326Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden12:38:00
369Vakant12:40:00
3098635207Mareike Seeger98OLG Regensburg12:42:00
5158636972Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden12:44:00
3058619709Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:46:00
3358647226Hannah Kühne96SV Mietraching12:48:00
3838624512Giulia Borner95OL Zimmerberg12:50:00
7003042Zuzana KozinovaSK Praga12:52:00
3398647227Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSC12:54:00
3178623347Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:56:00
3828627906Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzen12:58:00
3078627142Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG13:00:00
3028623610Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden13:02:00
3808621349Chiara Borner93OL Zimmerberg13:04:00
3198310793Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 0413:06:00
3558647202Sandra Nill96SV Wannweil13:08:00
3288077458Lisa Müller93USV Jena13:10:00
3138624448Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft13:12:00
3478625378Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:14:00
3148634842Marie Hofmeister89MTK Bad Harzburg13:16:00
3858242424Tiziana Rigamonti90OL Zimmerberg13:18:00
3228110393Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg13:20:00
3878624737Serafina Hatt94OL Zimmerberg13:22:00
3368626373Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:24:00
3628634714Vera Alvarez94OC München13:26:00
3128635223Anne Röhnert89Post SV Dresden13:28:00
3338619947Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching13:30:00
3038632357Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen13:32:00
3388635224Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg13:34:00
3508647241Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-Team13:36:00
3788638750Patrizia Köpfli88OL Zimmerberg13:38:00
3208647117Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden13:40:00
3118635334Isabel Seeger98OLG Regensburg13:42:00
7200338Anna KozinovaSK Praga13:44:00
3108635202Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden13:46:00
3248635267Myrea Richter84Post SV Dresden13:48:00
3518623564Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:50:00
 
 
HE (76)5,7 km 210 Hm22 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
777333Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig12:00:00
12199080057Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden12:02:00
1868627393Jiri Valeš95OK Lokomotiva Plzen12:04:00
11568621284Pal Varbiro85OL-Team Filder12:06:00
1638636987Patrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd12:08:00
1038627922Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG12:10:00
1918627144Raphael Neukom79OL Zimmerberg12:12:00
1258635226Max Röhnert89Post SV Dresden12:14:00
2018630034Roger Fluri92OL Zimmerberg12:16:00
1271VakantVakant12:18:00
1678635382Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle12:20:00
1948638578Dominique L'Humeau97ASK֖ Henndorf12:22:00
1548635288Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden12:24:00
1428623259Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC12:26:00
12308871David Kabath84SK Zabovresky Brno12:28:00
1148634725Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen12:30:00
1188635244Kurt Müller96Post SV Dresden12:32:00
1768623974Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke12:34:00
2188635122Simon Hatt92OL Zimmerberg12:36:00
1828635399Paul Czioska86OLF Mainz12:38:00
2168635192Sergio Zanelli75OLG Pfäffikon12:40:00
1698647245Jan Schmidt89TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:42:00
2078632140Ondrej Smolkaová86OL Zimmerberg12:44:00
1218631446Cedric Guthier96TSG Bad König12:46:00
2068000019Dominik Lapornik89HSV Großmittel12:48:00
1438624599Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:50:00
1238626408Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden12:52:00
1158077451Florian Pasda95USV Jena12:54:00
1978647118Mario Hiestand71OL Zimmerberg12:56:00
1018200287Sören Lösch87USV Jena12:58:00
1478635265Paul Leidinger86Post SV Dresden13:00:00
1858635149Jan Hug92OL Zimmerberg13:02:00
1648627187Ananda Berger87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:04:00
2118640969Adrian Köpfli97OL Zimmerberg13:06:00
1458635372Arne Fuchs96OLG Siegerland13:08:00
1738634847Marian Schmidt87OC München13:10:00
1878635194Michael Laager91OL Zimmerberg13:12:00
1288635148Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:14:00
1958630098Philipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg13:16:00
1298635788Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:18:00
1348634661Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg13:20:00
1658647172Fabian Scheler91TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:22:00
1058644832Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden13:24:00
1278623300Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC13:26:00
1728635197Tobias Geiger87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf13:28:00
1708626685Sepp Rathmann91SV Schmalkalden 0413:30:00
1228628381Teodor Yordanov84OC München13:32:00
1598627979Kilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede13:34:00
2198621391Moritz Oetiker77OL Zimmerberg13:36:00
1498635058Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:38:00
1588625524Bodo Graumann88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:40:00
2058624077Michael Gasser74OL Zimmerberg13:42:00
2128644460Marco Seppi80CUS Bologna13:44:00
2138090672Markus Hotz72OL Zimmerberg13:46:00
1388050991Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil13:48:00
1938619492Marc Bitterli98OL Zimmerberg13:50:00
1358619931Josef Neumann84USV TU Dresden13:52:00
1788081000Dirk Deubel72TV Dudenhofen13:54:00
2038647203Marc Breitenmoser99OL Zimmerberg13:56:00
1968070566Martin Okle66OLK Piz Hasi13:58:00
1128627279Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden14:00:00
2158624415Martin Attinger69OL Zimmerberg14:02:00
1328635373Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden14:04:00
1898628361Daniel Rohr90OL Zimmerberg14:06:00
1048635308Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden14:08:00
2008642002Simon Rocca79Polisportiva Besanese14:10:00
1408101095Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar14:12:00
1168623160Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden14:14:00
1748620900Girts Leontjevs96SV Mietraching14:16:00
1718626899Shankara Isha Berger93Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:18:00
1138635057Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke14:20:00
1108635242Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg14:22:00
1528635210Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden14:24:00
1248635507Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa14:26:00
1068635323Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden14:28:00
2088410280Dominik Müller-Mösch84OLG Basel14:30:00
 
 
D10 (19)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
4112091739Marie Niemann07OLV Steinberg12:00:00
4122091738Merle Niemann07OLV Steinberg12:00:00
4092800937Katja Horst09SC Königstein12:00:00
4107080716Jana Knaup08Braunschweiger MTV12:00:00
4138619900Hannah Pringnitz07OSC Kassel12:00:00
13052004Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden12:00:00
13062080Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden12:00:00
41451639Hana Ptackova07SK Praga12:00:00
4188631290Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz12:00:00
4082004390Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden12:00:00
40263001Lisa Bernhard07OL Zimmerberg12:00:00
403992504Karla Breckle07Bovender SV12:00:00
4007080602Fina Baath08TSV Jetzendorf12:00:00
4017080601Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf12:00:00
404Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg12:00:00
4068621407Theresa Gebhardt08OSC Kassel12:00:00
4078623390Mia Höhre08Ski-Club Helsa12:00:00
4051040309Lola Caspari09OL Team Lippe12:00:00
2026133Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün12:00:00
 
 
D12 (25)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12778635336Fabienne Könekamp05TuS Niederjosbach 189012:00:00
4208619935Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach12:02:00
1129560121Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:04:00
4258635492Anja Boss06OLG Regensburg12:06:00
11438623278Jule Wersin05TGM Budenheim12:08:00
4178631310Marlene Eichenseher06OLG Regensburg12:10:00
4598635762Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa12:12:00
4518140206Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach12:14:00
11302800933Ulla Horst06SC Königstein12:16:00
4198635209Katja Bönig06OLV Uslar12:18:00
113551666Veronika Ptackova05SK Praga12:20:00
4688250506Andrina Hotz06OL Zimmerberg12:22:00
4408635388Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder12:24:00
4388635117Klara Holzhaus05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:26:00
4268635219Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel12:28:00
4368635291Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder12:30:00
4318628014Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching12:32:00
4228635144Conny Holtz06TSV Jetzendorf12:34:00
2026136Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün12:36:00
4478624457Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG12:38:00
4238635353Hannah Kalhamer05OLG Regensburg12:40:00
4328627699Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft12:42:00
4418627947Anja Breckle05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:44:00
4428038888Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld12:46:00
4308635381Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel12:48:00
 
 
D14 (32)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
416Vakant13:15:00
415Vakant13:17:00
4578647205Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft13:19:00
4398077452Elin Hochstetter04USV Jena13:21:00
4378625361Mila Pelka03Berliner Turnerschaft13:23:00
4608632350Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld13:25:00
4498624351Anna-Lena Tannerbauer04SV Mietraching13:27:00
4438635240Katharina Kraus04OLG Regensburg13:29:00
4538250503Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach13:31:00
12272800128Verena Hötzinger04TSV Natternberg13:33:00
4638634933Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe13:35:00
4278635352Karlotta Rosner04OLG Regensburg13:37:00
4488270904Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach13:39:00
4548631328Anne Hockeborn04SSV Planeta Radebeul13:41:00
4668300304Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di Magadino13:43:00
4348627230Malin Stieler04TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:45:00
4658636088Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV Altdorf13:47:00
4298635105Yvonne Mindt03SV Mietraching13:49:00
4248626404Fiona Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:51:00
4698180904Giulia Maddalena04O-92 Piano di Magadino13:53:00
4468140104Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:55:00
4338635325Inka Hammer03OLG Regensburg13:57:00
4528635266Anna Blaschke04OSC Kassel13:59:00
4458627352Ria Klüser03USV TU Dresden14:01:00
4288647236Nora Schüßler04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:03:00
4508631654Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen14:05:00
4568647133Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim14:07:00
4618631291Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen14:09:00
4218635376Ingrid Indola03OLG Regensburg14:11:00
4448635480Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg14:13:00
4648635391Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden14:15:00
4358624554Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC14:17:00
 
 
D16 (30)2,9 km 100 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1278VakantVakant14:04:00
5228647169Karin Sanna02U.S. San Giorgio14:06:00
8018888Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld14:08:00
4978635260Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg14:10:00
4838632346Helen Pester02LSG Weiher14:12:00
4818619472Leane Schäfer02TGM Budenheim14:14:00
4968635262Leoni Kipka02Post SV Dresden14:16:00
5208625363Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di Magadino14:18:00
4748620352Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC14:20:00
4918635313Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam14:22:00
4898635340Amelie Nürnberger01OLG Regensburg14:24:00
4798621971Pia Bisani02TSV Natternberg14:26:00
4758635273Laura Hekeler01OLG Regensburg14:28:00
12568629098Swenja Sickert02SSV Planeta Radebeul14:30:00
4848631304Emily Grübel01OLG Regensburg14:32:00
5168161002Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di Magadino14:34:00
4998635315Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg14:36:00
4768623350Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg14:38:00
5078635360Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg14:40:00
4928632361Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg14:42:00
5058636971Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg14:44:00
4988623275Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf14:46:00
4828635341Laetitia Lexen02OLG Regensburg14:48:00
4878647167Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach14:50:00
5038631312Leonie Amann01OLG Regensburg14:52:00
5118634846Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen14:54:00
4938619463Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König14:56:00
5008077459Johanna Strobel01USV Jena14:58:00
12377010304Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:00:00
4728077437Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena15:02:00
 
 
D18 (23)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
470Vakant13:15:00
1279Vakant13:17:00
5138048888Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld13:19:00
5108632426Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg13:21:00
4888619936Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:23:00
4868634674Julia Richter00MTK Bad Harzburg13:25:00
4788634947Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz13:27:00
5028077455Paulina Strobel00USV Jena13:29:00
4738634877Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz13:31:00
5188644469Irina Mayer00OLG Schaffhausen13:33:00
4778635245Gabriella Hartung00OLG Regensburg13:35:00
5068077454Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena13:37:00
5018635404Laura Fischer00OLG Regensburg13:39:00
5178332537Sophie Attinger00OL Zimmerberg13:41:00
4958635255Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg13:43:00
5098621970Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden13:45:00
5088222111Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg13:47:00
4808634992Lina Grübel00OLG Regensburg13:49:00
4908635138Johanna Parascandola99USV TU Dresden13:51:00
5218647192Anik Bachmann99OL Zimmerberg13:53:00
4858620129Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching13:55:00
4718628528Julia Hansbauer99TSV Natternberg13:57:00
4948627940Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig13:59:00
 
 
D19A (21AK, 21AL) (38)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1267Vakant12:01:00
1266Vakant12:03:00
5658624030Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching12:05:00
3718640294Ladina Feucht92OLG Schaffhausen12:07:00
3318624053Maria Lange91SV Mietraching12:09:00
3648635504Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau12:11:00
3428624410Julia Penzkofer94SV Mietraching12:13:00
3618625480Juliane Stork91Berliner TSC12:15:00
3728000017Kathrin Kollndorfer82HSV Großmittel12:17:00
3438647238Sophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden12:19:00
3218635100Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC12:21:00
3468635171Claudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden12:23:00
3598077453Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena12:25:00
3888626634Tais Vakrõõm86SRD SK12:27:00
11888619901Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa12:29:00
3498627867Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin12:31:00
3378637351Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC12:33:00
3328627873Ninett Wolfram90USV TU Dresden12:35:00
3818625401Siri Dobler96OLG Schaffhausen12:37:00
3188627673Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden12:39:00
3608635329Marie-Christine Böhm89OLV Steinberg12:41:00
3758643866Annika Herzog87OLG Schaffhausen12:43:00
3268635243Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel12:45:00
3538635335Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden12:47:00
3738251713Corina Ringli91OLG Schaffhausen12:49:00
3778637383Sonja Müller87OLG Basel12:51:00
3458647239Antje Enoch90USC Magdeburg12:53:00
3848624538Michelle Haas97OLG Schaffhausen12:55:00
3418635078Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 Bierbach12:57:00
3298647138Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:59:00
3308624085Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden13:01:00
3488624287Katharina König98LSG Weiher13:03:00
3668624485Kitti Boros97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:05:00
3578628042Laura Streibert84USV TU Dresden13:07:00
3528634676Kimberly Erlebach93MTV Bornum13:09:00
11628635091Aika Baumgartner98OL Zimmerberg13:11:00
11702075Maria Hinkel95SV Robotron Dresden13:13:00
3448647215Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:15:00
 
 
D35 (19)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
523Vakant13:26:00
5248635322Gritta Niemann77OLV Steinberg13:28:00
12148625413Insa Föhn82OSC Kassel13:30:00
5408627742Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau13:32:00
5448621225Meike Jaeger71Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:34:00
5568625489Olga Simerkova75SK Praga13:36:00
5538634835Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg13:38:00
5608647137Caroline Linker78OLG Basel13:40:00
5438635125Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden13:42:00
6218632430Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland13:44:00
5488041178Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden13:46:00
5508637426Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Jetzendorf13:48:00
5548637419Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV13:50:00
115351555Katerina Ptackova73SK Praga13:52:00
6128635305Gunda Fischer70OLV Weimar13:54:00
5468628098Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:56:00
5268647159Luise Kärger78OK Leipzig13:58:00
5298623286Heike Horst81Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:00:00
5278635361Josephine Ebert82OLV Landshut14:02:00
 
 
D40 (27)3,2 km 90 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12801113377Helga Wagner75OLG Regensburg12:01:00
1281Vakant12:03:00
5588624035Regula Bernhard77OL Zimmerberg12:05:00
5598290574Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di Magadino12:07:00
5258632427Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf12:09:00
8635320Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden12:11:00
5398631315Bianca Borrmann75OL Görlitz12:13:00
5498624258Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg12:15:00
5618290573Pamela Hotz - Capeder73OL Zimmerberg12:17:00
5338635081Jana Faltejsková76SV Mietraching12:19:00
502089Jana KozinovaSK Praga12:21:00
12397300239Henrike Lucke77Post SV Dresden12:23:00
5308626410Wiebke Martin77TGV Horn12:25:00
5288635247Brit Horst76SC Königstein12:27:00
5418624387Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC12:29:00
5518620525Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden12:31:00
5368635403Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen12:33:00
5428631292Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz12:35:00
5458626426Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf12:37:00
5348626370Sandra Wendt77Turn-Klubb zu Hannover12:39:00
5358635299Uta Fischer74OLV Weimar12:41:00
5578624570Ida Baluskova73OK 24 Praha12:43:00
5388623949Alexandra Kuntze73SV Handwerk Erfurt12:45:00
5318634701Bettina Deixler-Thier77OC München12:47:00
5378635763Pia Caspari74OL Team Lippe12:49:00
5638647120Anita Gasser74OL Zimmerberg12:51:00
5328635079Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa12:53:00
 
 
D45 (36)3,1 km 85 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
6228050700Therese AchermannOLK Piz Hasi13:53:00
2790Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün13:55:00
5698624482Renate Hirschmiller68TGV Horn13:57:00
5758635298Astrid Günther71OL-Team Filder13:59:00
5988635307Sylvia Thomas69OL-Team Wehrsdorf14:01:00
5898625481Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf14:03:00
12651395087Elena Tikhonova68OMEGA RUSSIA14:05:00
6078637384Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG14:07:00
5818445500Jana Ropertz68OLV Landshut14:09:00
5838647127Gisa-Ulrike Breckle72Bielefelder TG14:11:00
6088628175Frauke Schmitt-Gran69Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:13:00
5778623458Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69LSG Weiher14:15:00
6178635318Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar14:17:00
6048624252Birgit Wersin71TGM Budenheim14:19:00
5908621998Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:21:00
6148619474Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:23:00
6188635304Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam14:25:00
6248020470Christine Calvet70OLC Währing14:27:00
500432Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben14:29:00
6168041071Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden14:31:00
5528200372Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach14:33:00
6198190769Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU Dresden14:35:00
5998637423Katrin Scheuermann71SSV Planeta Radebeul14:37:00
5708635297Sabine Bönig69OLV Uslar14:39:00
5918077495Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena14:41:00
5968111199Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg14:43:00
5798635017Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf14:45:00
6038631658Evi Drese70OLV Uslar14:47:00
6138647156Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz14:49:00
5868623969Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz68Gymnasion Offenbach14:51:00
5978637361Sonja Gerhard67TGM Budenheim14:53:00
12492041773Andrea Rau69TV Aschbach14:55:00
5948635172Karin Theel68TGM Budenheim14:57:00
6068647212Ines Drechsel68USV TU Dresden14:59:00
5748621901Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen15:01:00
6108624097Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa15:03:00
 
 
D50 (36)2,5 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1282Vakant14:07:00
12241091963Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden14:09:00
6058635154Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden14:11:00
6008627302Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV14:13:00
6278637340Bernadette Huber66OL Zimmerberg14:15:00
1187410527Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg14:17:00
5768621315Petra Lange63SV Mietraching14:19:00
6268627706Ulla Harju64vereinlos14:21:00
12332093Katrin Krüger63SSV Planeta Radebeul14:23:00
6238628402Marlies Laager60OL Zimmerberg14:25:00
5888627409Evelyn Büschemann64CTG Koblenz14:27:00
6118000101Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz14:29:00
5858637400Almut Kammholz65Kölner OL-Team14:31:00
6158635351Anke Müller66Post SV Dresden14:33:00
5788635786Iris Bauer64TV Osterhofen14:35:00
6358636991Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau14:37:00
6288628420Priska Ringli66OLG Schaffhausen14:39:00
6028635294Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer14:41:00
12321670628Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz14:43:00
5928040766Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden14:45:00
6258623958Priska Badertscher64OL Zimmerberg14:47:00
5848631633Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg14:49:00
5738634974Ingrid Hufnagel66OLA TSV Deggendorf14:51:00
6018624561Katja Hinkel65SV Robotron Dresden14:53:00
5958625416Bärbel Blaschke65TSV Nusse14:55:00
5728630036Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:57:00
6308090964Lilian Kissling64OLG Schaffhausen14:59:00
6538622642Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul15:01:00
6548090957Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar15:03:00
5808629739Viktoria Herzfeld65OLG Siegerland15:05:00
6298130467Judith Attinger67OL Zimmerberg15:07:00
5828627882Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:09:00
2383Silke Blumenstein65OSC Kassel15:11:00
5878634728Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg15:13:00
6098635001Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:15:00
5688620284Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses15:17:00
 
 
D55 (20)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
6338635075Heidi Hänni59OLV Langenthal14:06:00
6608624745Catherine Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation14:08:00
6658635200Vroni Akeret58Thurgorienta14:10:00
11818647163Sybille Schach60SV Wannweil14:12:00
6588636823Doris Haas62OLG Schaffhausen14:14:00
12158621902Ulrike Friedrichs59MTV Seesen14:16:00
6648647243Heidi Gross61OL Zimmerberg14:18:00
6488647211Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden14:20:00
6518625490Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0414:22:00
6528637355Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden14:24:00
6638647194Sabine Hilbert62Naturfreunde Wien14:26:00
6618628109Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di Magadino14:28:00
6348061159Monika Ammann59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen14:30:00
6628628418Jelena Leesment58SRD SK14:32:00
6418635281Andrea Schultze62OLV Landshut14:34:00
6428647171Bärbel Kloos62TV Oberbexbach14:36:00
6438635041Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa14:38:00
12065066Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:40:00
6498635011Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg14:42:00
6598250660Louise Capper60Lakeland Orienteering Club14:44:00
 
 
D60 (16)2,2 km 55 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1284Vakant12:38:00
Vakant12:40:00
6508635284Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel12:42:00
6568622004Maja Sennhauser57OLG Welsikon12:44:00
6378635279Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel12:46:00
12421113055Ingrid Möser55USV TU Dresden12:48:00
VakantVakant12:50:00
6578626416Arlette Piguet57OL Zimmerberg12:52:00
6388627748Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul12:54:00
6368619928Eva König57LSG Weiher12:56:00
6398621797Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:58:00
6468647123Kornelia Mock55TSC Eintracht Dortmund13:00:00
6448627131Veronika Bode55SC Melle 0313:02:00
6408635074Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund13:04:00
12448635203Monika Müller56OSC Kassel13:06:00
6558625669Ruth Wüest55OL Zimmerberg13:08:00
 
 
D65 (15)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
667Vakant12:35:00
666Vakant12:37:00
6818627374Esther Gasser49OL Zimmerberg12:39:00
6778631303Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz12:41:00
6758635270Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden12:43:00
6848647136Doris Kläy52OLG Huttwil12:45:00
6838619939Verena Blum48OLG Bern12:47:00
6878627900Niina Karnit52SRD SK12:49:00
6888627954Doris Caluori52OLC Kapreolo12:51:00
689VakantVakant12:53:00
6868624799Renate Waser49OLK Rafzerfeld12:55:00
6828640471Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz Hasi12:57:00
6728647200Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:59:00
6698619650Sabine Bohl48Ski-Club Unna13:01:00
6708635394Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden13:03:00
 
 
D70 (9)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1285Vakant13:09:00
1286Vakant13:11:00
6788629990Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:13:00
6798625796Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:15:00
6738635385Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg13:17:00
6908628118Verena Eigenmann47OL Regio Wil13:19:00
6768627682Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:21:00
6808647160Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg13:23:00
6748624490Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:25:00
 
 
D75 (5)1,7 km 40 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1287VakantVakant15:04:00
6858627935Erica Huggler41OLG Stäfa15:06:00
6205Rosmarie Zemanek40SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte15:08:00
6718647208Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden15:10:00
6688634822Gerda Kolloch42OC München15:12:00
 
 
H10 (16)1,8 km 40 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7012067935Ondrej Simerka08SK Praga12:00:00
7022190608Moritz Tröße08SV TU Ilmenau12:00:00
6991392627Julius Lucke08Post SV Dresden12:00:00
7002086564Florian Reinwald07OLG Regensburg12:00:00
7042331Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden12:00:00
7052023892Niklas Wetzel07SV Robotron Dresden12:00:00
703Vakant12:00:00
11418647189Justus WeberSV Wannweil12:00:00
6928090718Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam12:00:00
6938624480Julius Flach07TSV Karlshorst12:00:00
7268626434Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:00:00
6918630058Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst12:00:00
697435215Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft12:00:00
698445641Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden12:00:00
6948627150Manuel Gasser08OL Zimmerberg12:00:00
6968647204Aaron Hiestand07OL Zimmerberg12:00:00
 
 
H12 (30)1,8 km 60 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1288Vakant12:54:00
1289Vakant12:56:00
7288635257Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg12:58:00
7248647125Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft13:00:00
7108635409David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg13:02:00
11408624479Jonas Weber06SV Wannweil13:04:00
7088635221Johannes Trapp06OLG Regensburg13:06:00
7658623511Lukas Gasser06OL Zimmerberg13:08:00
7128635282Alexander Oneseit05OLG Regensburg13:10:00
7518624744Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf13:12:00
7258635263Timon Hammer05OLG Regensburg13:14:00
7378635234Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut13:16:00
7158619917Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa13:18:00
7298628476Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:20:00
7228634670Jack Hay07OC München13:22:00
7118647135Till Höhre05Ski-Club Helsa13:24:00
7498007005Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:26:00
7548635277Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden13:28:00
7198628340Bjarne Aelken05TSG Bad König13:30:00
12618635176Johannes Taubert06Koovee13:32:00
7138623529Marcel Montes06TSV Jetzendorf13:34:00
7278635752Benny Diehr05OLF Mainz13:36:00
7098619257Janne Tevini05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:38:00
7458621966Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden13:40:00
7618632337Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen13:42:00
7168635168Leo Ritzenthaler05TSV Jetzendorf13:44:00
7308220405Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden13:46:00
8647242Nils Gerhard06TGM Budenheim13:48:00
7388647235Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV13:50:00
7418631316Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz13:52:00
 
 
H14 (35)2,3 km 85 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
706Vakant12:01:00
7078635276Matti Niemann04OLV Steinberg12:03:00
7188635231Gregor Porsch04OLG Regensburg12:05:00
7528635306Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden12:07:00
7468635229Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg12:09:00
7178627356Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft12:11:00
7338635375Luis Lang03OLG Regensburg12:13:00
1223336119Finn Heinicke04SSV Planeta Radebeul12:15:00
7348130204Maximilian Kilger04SV Mietraching12:17:00
7538619924Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden12:19:00
7368635287Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden12:21:00
7558623183Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden12:23:00
7638625387Jakub Simerka04SK Praga12:25:00
1201Benedikt Baldauf03OLG Regensburg12:27:00
7238637347Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:29:00
7408635108Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn12:31:00
7148635390Moritz Hekeler04OLG Regensburg12:33:00
7438310504Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam12:35:00
7318635331Moritz Unger04OLG Regensburg12:37:00
7568634673Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg12:39:00
7508619398Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn12:41:00
7448635030Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz12:43:00
7648630057Raffael Heini03OL Zimmerberg12:45:00
7358635389Jakob Unger04OLG Regensburg12:47:00
7608647164Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden12:49:00
7578635258Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV12:51:00
7588040604Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG12:53:00
7478629608Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:55:00
7598634717Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen12:57:00
7628630056Jonah Waldmann03OL Zimmerberg12:59:00
7208635275Noah Schmidt04OL-Team Filder13:01:00
7328625372Jonathan Dunkel03Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:03:00
7488625518Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach13:05:00
7398090804Jakob Hoferer04OLG Ortenau13:07:00
7428010104Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar13:09:00
 
 
H16 (35)3,4 km 125 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1291Vakant12:01:00
1290Vakant12:03:00
8138635766Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul12:05:00
8288638577Eskil Frischknecht02Alta O-lag12:07:00
7788629741Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam12:09:00
7908634797Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg12:11:00
8108635471Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg12:13:00
8038077456Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena12:15:00
7738635142Manuel Werner01SV Wannweil12:17:00
8018627646Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg12:19:00
7868634854Jan Klose02MTV Seesen12:21:00
7818637335Ben Schweiker01SV Wannweil12:23:00
7698623996Alexander Bauer01TV Osterhofen12:25:00
8298624742Mischa Bachmann01OL Zimmerberg12:27:00
7858629742Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg12:29:00
8328647162Andreas Schiesser01OL Zimmerberg12:31:00
8068623460Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden12:33:00
7748635347Cedric Kögler02OSC Kassel12:35:00
7988634988Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz12:37:00
7798647177Linus Stöhr01SV Wannweil12:39:00
8078010728Till Geiler01USV Jena12:41:00
7948111777Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg12:43:00
7888635410Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg12:45:00
7978632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:47:00
12288636975Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach12:49:00
7958627926Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden12:51:00
12112050431Philipp Dingfelder01TSV Ipsheim12:53:00
8048620953Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden12:55:00
7768635213Nils Blaschke02OSC Kassel12:57:00
8128647183Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft12:59:00
7878620499Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden13:01:00
8188634755Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg13:03:00
7938631325Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg13:05:00
12228629097Erik Heinicke01SSV Planeta Radebeul13:07:00
7708621320Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf13:09:00
 
 
H18 (37)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
767Vakant12:00:00
766Vakant12:02:00
8238623320Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden12:04:00
8268634926Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg12:06:00
8198623932Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron Dresden12:08:00
7808290900Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam12:10:00
7688631323Vincent Eichenseher99OLG Regensburg12:12:00
7998631311Lorenz Brandl99OLG Regensburg12:14:00
8248647179Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden12:16:00
8028620032Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg12:18:00
8158635269Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel12:20:00
8278637368Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden12:22:00
8168635311Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg12:24:00
8228078888Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld12:26:00
8088631632Felix Wartner99OLG Regensburg12:28:00
7728622009Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:30:00
8208635769Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul12:32:00
7718635222Niklas Hannig00OLG Regensburg12:34:00
7928636974Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa12:36:00
8258635443Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg12:38:00
7918635118Tim Uster00TSG Bad König12:40:00
7968635179Max Hockeborn00SSV Planeta Radebeul12:42:00
8098181199Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach12:44:00
7828630069Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV Horn12:46:00
8218625509Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden12:48:00
7778647196Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:50:00
8318621965Dmitry Tikhonov00OMEGA RUSSIA12:52:00
7898634817Juncheng Fu99MTV Seesen12:54:00
8058635195Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg12:56:00
8118635383Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel12:58:00
8308640991Finn Jürgens00OLG Schaffhausen13:00:00
11487020215Oskar Frenzel00Volkssport Berlin13:02:00
7758028888Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld13:04:00
8178635395Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel13:06:00
8148631659Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg13:08:00
7838623337Finn-Christian Wittiber00Skiclub Bonn13:10:00
8008635488Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz13:12:00
 
 
H20 (17)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1272Vakant12:00:00
1273Vakant12:02:00
1078051687Veit Slodowski98USV Jena12:04:00
1028634737Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen12:06:00
1378623674Korbinian Lange97SV Mietraching12:08:00
1518635782Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:10:00
1618621293Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft12:12:00
2098635126Michael Felder98OL Zimmerberg12:14:00
1198635326Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg12:16:00
1118623217Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke12:18:00
1178077438Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena12:20:00
1578627707Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:22:00
1318635378Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg12:24:00
1418495948Olav Milian Gran98Gundelfinger Turnerschaft12:26:00
1088310398Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:28:00
1268621398Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:30:00
1368635346Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar12:32:00
 
 
H21A (H21AK, H21AL) (35)4,9 km 190 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
VakantVakant13:56:00
1998240495Jonas Junker95OL Zimmerberg13:58:00
12638624588Tuomas Taubert94Koovee14:00:00
1988241290Dominik Haas90OLG Schaffhausen14:02:00
1688635309Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut14:04:00
1608635130Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG14:06:00
1488627267Daniel Steiger89OC München14:08:00
11558626366Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:10:00
2028635116Markus Hakkarainen93Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:12:00
11588637402Kai Wersin94TGM Budenheim14:14:00
1668647234Malte Schmidt85Bielefelder TG14:16:00
1908635791Martin Pešek96OK Lokomotiva Plzen14:18:00
8548627278Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden14:20:00
1888623253Jan Hering85OK Lokomotiva Plzen14:22:00
12075078Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:24:00
2048270989Fabian Ringli89OLG Schaffhausen14:26:00
1398627173Dennis Treblow83BSV Halle-Ammendorf14:28:00
1568635338Peter Kraemer84Post SV Dresden14:30:00
1928624752Pascal Haas92OLG Schaffhausen14:32:00
1180505130Philipp Powik83OK Mark Brandenburg14:34:00
8368634864Vaclav Badura81MTV Bamberg14:36:00
11598624545Steffen Wersin96TGM Budenheim14:38:00
1628635140Georg jun. Biller88SV Mietraching14:40:00
1538624460Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf14:42:00
11542092858Sebastian Riegel87Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:44:00
2108239239Mikhail Raer83SRD SK14:46:00
1558647225Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden14:48:00
1508647230Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:50:00
11472247Matthias Faber90vereinlos14:52:00
1144891013Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:54:00
1448624458Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden14:56:00
2178621227Thomas Lüchinger75OL Zimmerberg14:58:00
1468231087Moritz Torgau87TV Oberbexbach15:00:00
2148642000Andreas Herzog84OLG Schaffhausen15:02:00
12138647142Denny Föhn76OSC Kassel15:04:00
 
 
H35 (21)5,0 km 185 Hm20 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1292Vakant12:38:00
1293Vakant12:40:00
833Vakant12:42:00
8588635217Dirk Meyer82Post SV Dresden12:44:00
8658647181Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft12:46:00
8438621319Christian Friebe78OLA TSV Deggendorf12:48:00
8508622828Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft12:50:00
8428625789Ingo Horst77SC Königstein12:52:00
8518627141Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt12:54:00
8568110680Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC12:56:00
8578190281Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn12:58:00
8598099000Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut13:00:00
8538637584Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:02:00
8698635289Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam13:04:00
8688444555Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden13:06:00
8678634704Daniel Heininger81OC München13:08:00
8398621221James Bryan72Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:10:00
9038626787Peter Weinig71OC München13:12:00
8638635332Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle13:14:00
8388634821Ronny Natho77OC München13:16:00
8728637416Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden13:18:00
 
 
H40 (26)4,6 km 170 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1294Vakant13:18:00
8348635256Gerrit Niemann73OLV Steinberg13:20:00
8408635235Roger Ebert75OLV Landshut13:22:00
8528626371Martin Schwarz73TGV Horn13:24:00
235013Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau13:26:00
8378637399Uwe Weid73TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:28:00
8748215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden13:30:00
9708630871Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:32:00
8478623534Jörg Höhre75Ski-Club Helsa13:34:00
8778161270Georg Wittberger70FSPV Erste Bank13:36:00
8618623012Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC13:38:00
1203502213Michael Bially73TSV Ipsheim13:40:00
8738300373Michael Löhning73USV TU Dresden13:42:00
8448634698Norbert Deixler77OC München13:44:00
8628628105Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU Dresden13:46:00
8718451904Sven Hommen75SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:48:00
8458635751Andreas Hoferer74OLG Ortenau13:50:00
8708647186Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG13:52:00
8358626744Martin Holzhaus75TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:54:00
8608631322Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe13:56:00
8788637359Igor Gavrilov73Pro-Sport OK13:58:00
8648635141Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede14:00:00
8468109955Björn Stieler73TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:02:00
8418627145LukᚠFaltejsek77SV Mietraching14:04:00
8488623331Jan Müller76USV TU Dresden14:06:00
8558011177Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV14:08:00
 
 
H45 (55)4,4 km 140 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
13098281071Markus Hekeler71OLG Regensburg12:01:00
879Vakant12:03:00
9868120869Igors Bogdanovs69SRD SK12:05:00
9718635274Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar12:07:00
9578634703Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg12:09:00
9828621761Josef Hilbert69Naturfreunde Wien12:11:00
9358631634Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden12:13:00
1700084Petr Kozina60SK Praga12:15:00
9168230970Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg12:17:00
9668637377Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben12:19:00
9138628140Philippe Imbsweiler71TV Oberbexbach12:21:00
8868160571Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau12:23:00
9688635233Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV12:25:00
9338635423Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul12:27:00
10438635253Matthias Müller62Post SV Dresden12:29:00
9368627967Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9012:31:00
8908635380Vilhelm Lukács68OLV Landshut12:33:00
9438627263Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG12:35:00
9638625394Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:37:00
9678635792Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden12:39:00
9568251070Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:41:00
8628488Ivo Novak62OK 24 Praha12:43:00
10428635129Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau12:45:00
12262800130Stefan Hötzinger69TSV Natternberg12:47:00
9628621404Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden12:49:00
11522087658Jan Ptacek72VSS Prirodoveda Praha12:51:00
9088634957Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz12:53:00
9788627968Jan Waldmann70OL Zimmerberg12:55:00
8978634841Sergey Cherniavsky72OC München12:57:00
9448635106Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9012:59:00
9588625219Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul13:01:00
9538620672Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa13:03:00
9108635354Gunnar Grote72OLV Uslar13:05:00
8988627399Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil13:07:00
9698120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:09:00
9428290869Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach13:11:00
9228625558Sven Hockeborn68SSV Planeta Radebeul13:13:00
9328635345Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam13:15:00
9148621987Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden13:17:00
9738100768Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di Magadino13:19:00
8758623228Pavel Lederer66OK Doksy13:21:00
9058626661Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach13:23:00
9648619915Rolf Breckle71Bielefelder TG13:25:00
9308623433Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:27:00
9518634789Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen13:29:00
9388634897Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz13:31:00
9598634831Thilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg13:33:00
9548241268Stefan Bleidorn68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:35:00
8958110369Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld13:37:00
1800Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün13:39:00
9408631313Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz13:41:00
9218631324Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz13:43:00
9238635089Roland Vogl68SV Mietraching13:45:00
9528627400Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:47:00
9198627408Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach13:49:00
 
 
H50 (63)3,6 km 110 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1295Vakant12:01:00
12252000173René Hellmann63USV TU Dresden12:03:00
9078626357Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 0412:05:00
9748624620Rico Huber60OL Zimmerberg12:07:00
9268628017Udo Hinkel64SV Robotron Dresden12:09:00
9098634760Thomas Görtelmeyer65MTK Bad Harzburg12:11:00
9758623559Martin Frischknecht65Alta O-lag12:13:00
9888647145Thomas Meier67OLG Kakowa12:15:00
9208635097Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig12:17:00
11468647228Christian Buchberger65MTV Seesen12:19:00
9118635358Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg12:21:00
8938635208Peter Heim65OL-Team Filder12:23:00
9478628075Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC12:25:00
9288635098Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst12:27:00
9128628394Torsten Mättig65USV TU Dresden12:29:00
12628635146Tero Taubert65Koovee12:31:00
9508647129Michael Drechsel65USV TU Dresden12:33:00
9878627092Roberto Sanna67U.S. San Giorgio12:35:00
9278626924Matthias Blaschke66SC Volpriehausen12:37:00
9798100566Erich Göschl66OLC Währing12:39:00
9458635350Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz12:41:00
9048635481Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz12:43:00
8968180294Rainer Hirschmiller66TGV Horn12:45:00
9188627157Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden12:47:00
9808620320Marco Breitenmoser67OL Zimmerberg12:49:00
8838635342Norberth Zölde66OLV Landshut12:51:00
8848632428Stefan König63OLG Ortenau12:53:00
8928637410Siegfried Liebl65TV Osterhofen12:55:00
12055075Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:57:00
9488635184Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden12:59:00
9858630850Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz Hasi13:01:00
9838644512Pascal Berger64OLG Basel13:03:00
9848160166Martin Attinger66OL Zimmerberg13:05:00
8948635367Csaba Rácz66OLV Landshut13:07:00
9618635225Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden13:09:00
9298620115Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach13:11:00
9418635499Benedikt Funk63OLG Ortenau13:13:00
8818637390Thomas Schüßler67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:15:00
9068635296Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg13:17:00
9658151265Heiko Gossel65USV TU Dresden13:19:00
9768626442Peter Badertscher66OL Zimmerberg13:21:00
1176660114Peter Kudraß66SG Zittau Süd13:23:00
8918625471Markus Theißen63Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:25:00
8878619949Torsten Dunay66TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:27:00
9018647224Michael Witzel66Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:29:00
10348637391Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden13:31:00
9348230366Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden13:33:00
12641395086Nikolay Tikhonov63OMEGA RUSSIA13:35:00
8858300366Eyke Diehr66OLF Mainz13:37:00
9728635199Urs Utzinger65OL Zimmerberg13:39:00
9258635302Stefan Bönig66OLV Uslar13:41:00
9398635183Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTV13:43:00
9608635370Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland13:45:00
640505Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun13:47:00
9178632869Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg13:49:00
9378647166Eckart Voskamp66OC München13:51:00
9158621426Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf13:53:00
9318635392Wolfgang Fuchs66OLG Siegerland13:55:00
9558635132Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz13:57:00
9248647185Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn13:59:00
11638061966Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team14:01:00
9778221164Axel Biel64Naturfreunde Wien14:03:00
8898635327Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland14:05:00
 
 
H55 (41)3,3 km 105 Hm15 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
10648050699Alois AchermannOLK Piz Hasi12:00:00
10138647152Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden12:02:00
9968634774Michael Schalle58MTV Bamberg12:04:00
10078634687Ari Kolehmainen62OC München12:06:00
10218621887Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:08:00
10318631660Werner Drese61OLV Uslar12:10:00
10418635272Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden12:12:00
10378637370Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf12:14:00
10498627996Martin Gross58OL Zimmerberg12:16:00
10328629988Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden12:18:00
10158619923Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach12:20:00
10448270258Graham Capper58Lakeland Orienteering Club12:22:00
10208626395Frank Richter62TSV Karlshorst12:24:00
10538624306Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrinto12:26:00
9998624271Stephan Krämer59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:28:00
10508626659Josef Zapletal59Naturfreunde Wien12:30:00
10298635377Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar12:32:00
10548168200René Haas62OLG Schaffhausen12:34:00
10058004002Klaus Huber60OLV Landshut12:36:00
10248635484Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg12:38:00
10048634733Uwe Beierlein62OC München12:40:00
10488635177Peter Kissling59OLG Schaffhausen12:42:00
12319590609Stefan Kirsch59TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:44:00
10228635357Stephan Schliebener59OLV Uslar12:46:00
10068624539Klemens Jörger60TV Kippenheim12:48:00
10598008915Thomas Attinger62OL Zimmerberg12:50:00
12022720Peter Berndt59Post-SV Chemnitz12:52:00
10558637371Rolf Wettstein62OL Zimmerberg12:54:00
10408090601Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König12:56:00
10288626664Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG12:58:00
10358618835Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:00:00
9767617Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder13:02:00
10238634969Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen13:04:00
10518638584Jürg Wälchli62TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia13:06:00
10268621883Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:08:00
10308647175Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden13:10:00
10398623287Dirk Hartmann62SV Mietraching13:12:00
10038626514Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:14:00
9958635339Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team Filder13:16:00
10478625478Jean Durrmann62Saint Brieuc Orientation13:18:00
10338077433Matias Mieth62USV Jena13:20:00
 
 
H60 (35)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1297Vakant12:00:00
1296Vakant12:02:00
10168071057Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt12:04:00
12438626660Klaus Müller53OSC Kassel12:06:00
10278644833Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden12:08:00
10008120856Mario Ammann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen12:10:00
10108629128Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul12:12:00
10198635759Frank Czioska55OLF Mainz12:14:00
10628626885Frederic Genevois55Naturfreunde Wien12:16:00
10618647195Kristian Leonhardt55OC Fürstenfeld12:18:00
10258647150Uwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz12:20:00
10188647176Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg12:22:00
10528630065Urs Sennhauser55OLG Welsikon12:24:00
10568644437Christian Marti54OL Amriswil12:26:00
10638620792Olav Nipen54IL Tyrving12:28:00
12128190454Bernd Döhler54TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:30:00
10148635082Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55SV Robotron Dresden12:32:00
9918647155Yuriy Krassowizkij55TGV Horn12:34:00
10098635503Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf12:36:00
10178647184Uwe Bürger56TSC Eintracht Dortmund12:38:00
10468623328Peter Kaeser57bussola ok12:40:00
10588637401Urs Hänni54OLV Langenthal12:42:00
10118635139Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt12:44:00
10608626781Heinz Rothweiler54OLC Kapreolo12:46:00
9948624585Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen12:48:00
9928636066Winfried Fugmann56TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen12:50:00
10128635343Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar12:52:00
9908625759Hans-Joachim Paprotta57TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen12:54:00
10028635431Martin Laue56OLG Ortenau12:56:00
1307502395Stefano Zonato55OLG Regensburg12:58:00
10388635368Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel13:00:00
10368635151Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden13:02:00
10578180255Fabio Würmli55OL Zimmerberg13:04:00
10088635259Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland13:06:00
9938623192Peter Lange56SV Mietraching13:08:00
 
 
H65 (24)2,5 km 90 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1065Vakant13:14:00
1066Vakant13:16:00
10958635214Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut13:18:00
11828623525Walter Schach52SV Wannweil13:20:00
11048619751Hans-Peter Städlein49OLV Langenthal13:22:00
10948077435Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV Jena13:24:00
10908634887Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team Lippe13:26:00
10938631294Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf13:28:00
10808635362Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut13:30:00
10858635286Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden13:32:00
11018635073Manfred Hickethier52SSV Planeta Radebeul13:34:00
10988635220Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden13:36:00
11028624363Franz Waser47OLK Rafzerfeld13:38:00
10778621992Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa13:40:00
10738635386Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover13:42:00
10998623906Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald13:44:00
11008501901Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden13:46:00
8621892Detlev Friedrichs51MTV Seesen13:48:00
10868111112Hans Christian Strib48SC Klecken13:50:00
11188626803Ernst Kläy48OLG Huttwil13:52:00
1252413004Martin Rohr50OL Zimmerberg13:54:00
10818635292Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel13:56:00
11118620172Hansjörg Gasser48OL Zimmerberg13:58:00
10708624795Hans Hartmann50TGV Horn14:00:00
 
 
H70 (17)2,2 km 55 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1299Vakant12:00:00
1298Vakant12:02:00
11158637334Niklaus Stähli45OL Amriswil12:04:00
10928631646Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:06:00
10898619834Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben12:08:00
10768635366Walter Gieseler45OLG Siegerland12:10:00
11068642001Willy Streuli47OL Zimmerberg12:12:00
11058640470Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz Hasi12:14:00
11168300445Rudolf Kellenberg45OLG St.Gallen/App.12:16:00
10728619980Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden12:18:00
11078624282Guido Gmür45OLG Pfäffikon12:20:00
12469080544Dieter Oechler44TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses12:22:00
10788619520Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:24:00
11108647206Hans Baumgartner46OLG Welsikon12:26:00
11128623943Kurt Rothweiler47O-92 Piano di Magadino12:28:00
11038637349Max Kaderli43OLG Bern12:30:00
10878635398Achim Bader46OLF Mainz12:32:00
 
 
H75 (15)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1300Vakant12:01:00
435440Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel12:03:00
10798626409Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau12:05:00
10758627322Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald12:07:00
10678624750Werner George Klawun Kendray42Sachsen-Marathon12:09:00
11088647187Ernst Sutter42OLG Bern12:11:00
11138635191Klaus Huggler38OLG Stäfa12:13:00
1235435700Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz12:15:00
10888635061Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim12:17:00
11178627928Hans Bossert41OL Zimmerberg12:19:00
10848635012Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal12:21:00
10688626374Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund12:23:00
10968635384Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team Filder12:25:00
10918620965Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover12:27:00
1254700500Max Santschi42OLG Bern12:29:00
 
 
H80 (8)1,9 km 30 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1302Vakant13:31:00
11098635093Othmar Sauter33OL Regio Wil13:33:00
11331407598Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:35:00
11148281132Martin Hutzli32ol.biel.seeland13:37:00
6242Achim Zemanek36SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte13:39:00
12516507Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen13:41:00
12386394Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf13:43:00
10748635175Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn13:45:00
 
 
DirKL (23)2,0 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
11518270789Christiane Lösch89USV Jena14:00:00
4878Leon Mättig99SV Robotron Dresden14:00:00
11318624462Sonja Kunze70OLV Uslar14:00:00
1221Yann Häusler07OL Zimmerberg14:00:00
7070701A. Hommen75vereinlos14:00:00
8625156Birgit Mindt69SV Mietraching14:00:00
12598627199Hertta Taubert08Koovee14:00:00
11392015808Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar14:00:00
Franziska Suß06OLG Regensburg14:00:00
11348625506Alexandra Pringnitz76OSC Kassel14:00:00
11368647143Natalie Schmidt88TV Coburg-Ketschendorf14:00:00
1220Alex Häusler74OL Zimmerberg14:00:00
11688200575Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam14:00:00
6318621209Claudia Fluri64OL Zimmerberg14:00:00
8634785Verena Eberl83OC München14:00:00
11608230702Tim Attinger02OL Zimmerberg14:00:00
1120887925Radka Dubska81vereinlos14:00:00
11217209431Helle Frischknecht70Alta O-lag14:00:00
11277032968Alessandra Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf14:00:00
11287122909Fabian Gisler09OLG KTV Altdorf14:00:00
11258077496Susanne Geiler69USV Jena14:00:00
1122580211Pia Fugmann58TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen14:00:00
112359275Lena Gasser03OL Zimmerberg14:00:00
 
 
DirMS (15)2,6 km 75 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
12451381995Anna Nitsche93Post SV Dresden12:00:00
11741602582Xenia Kissling95OLG Schaffhausen12:00:00
1172413140Martin Hug59OL Zimmerberg12:00:00
1179339017Erika Polgar72Volkssport Berlin12:00:00
11868624452Laura Varbiro83OL-Team Filder12:00:00
11842004383Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden12:00:00
1183211494Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig12:00:00
11692080808Kathrin Häßler70Köpenicker SC12:00:00
11652160679Mareen Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC12:00:00
11642141079Christian Briesemeister79Köpenicker SC12:00:00
5198120699Annika Attinger99OL Zimmerberg12:00:00
1210236906Felix Celorio01TSV Natternberg12:00:00
8998625279Alexander Hagen71TSV Jetzendorf12:00:00
1167410509Anita Engelke-Weber76SV Wannweil12:00:00
11661230667Frank Edelhäuser67vereinlos12:00:00
 
 
DirLS (4)3,2 km 140 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1157410593Peter WeberSV Wannweil13:30:00
Monika KalicinskaUS Army13:30:00
121846274Helmut Grassingervereinlos13:30:00
781402Platon von Hirschheydt78OLV Landshut13:30:00