Ratisbona Open - SprintstaffelFri 28/04/17 16:54
Startliste nach Vereinenerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
0Vakant (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1139Elite (D-H-H-D)4314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
 
 
2Berliner TSC (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1113AK Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00SP Ronja Fell
1Ronja Fell938637393
2Karsten Blume898623259
3Sebastian Fleiß968623300
4Katharina Wilke848635100
 
2122AK Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00SP Tobias Schwartz
1Marie Herrnhold978637351
2Peter Adorjan738623012
3Tobias Schwartz808110680
4Alexandra Bartsch958647227
 
3312AK S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00SP Kamin. Olis.
1Jürgen Schwanitz498631294
2Edita Kaminskaite738624387
3Raimondas Olisauskas668628075
 
 
 
3Berliner Turnerschaft (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1118Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
2210J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
3211J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)22614:00:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
 
 
4Bielefelder TG (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1111Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Sandra Eidmann848647119
2Luca Maltig008622009
3Finn-Christian Wittiber008623337
4Farina Freigang848627142
 
2321S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Rolf Breckle718619915
2Caroline Knoll728637384
3Hans Breckle688627263
 
 
 
6Braunschweiger MTV (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1123Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Liisa Rihko-Struckmann648627302
2Jan Knaup778011177
3Jens Struckmann668635183
4Ivana Knaupova788637419
 
 
 
7BSV Halle-Ammendorf (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1401Offen19014:05:00
1Dennis Treblow838627173
2Sandra Lischewski748626426
3Jan Kaminsky608637370
 
2402Offen29014:05:00
1Viktoriia Rutckaia898630102
2Dagmar Behrendt708625481
3Kimberly Erlebach938634676
 
 
 
9DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1105Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Ines Grunau888647138
2Roman Schulte-Zurhausen848635788
3Sebastian Grunau888647230
4Esther Schulte-Zurhausen888623347
 
2403Offen19014:05:00
1Andreas Maltig698623433
20 0
3- -
 
 
 
11ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1404Offen19014:05:00
1Leo Graumann968635148
2Bodo Graumann888625524
3Markus Nauth878628077
 
2405Offen29014:05:00
1Lutz Wohlrabe628621883
2Heidrun Graumann638627882
3Bernd Graumann618618835
 
 
 
14Gundelfinger Turnerschaft (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1107Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Vanessa Pirc998619936
2Jannis Leimstoll978627707
3Tim Jolk968624599
4Eija Schulze788628098
 
2124Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Anne Kunzendorf908619709
2Immanuel Berger908635111
3Colin Vavra968635058
4Bonnie Schimmeck978647215
 
3212J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Lola Pichel048140104
2Jori Grunwald048637347
3Jonathan Dunkel038625372
4Fiona Schüßler048626404
 
4322S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Michael Witzel668647224
2Meike Jaeger718621225
3Rolf Wüstenhagen708120570
 
5323S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Thomas Schüßler678637390
2Frauke Schmitt-Gran698628175
3James Bryan728621221
 
 
 
15Gymnasion Offenbach (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1406Offen19014:05:00
1Anatolii Dunaev838302070
2Sven Göbel778110177
3Jesús Hervás Lucas688627408
 
2407Offen29014:05:00
1Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz688623969
2N. N.
3N. N.
 
 
 
16Hansa Simmerath (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1408Offen19014:05:00
1Maren Pussak848647241
2Marc Schnell728623244
3Almut Kammholz658637400
 
 
 
17Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1125AK Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00SP Erwin Schramm
1Thessa Jobst988623564
2Henry Jobst708251070
3Erwin Schramm858626366
4Elisa Wolf978625378
 
 
 
19Köpenicker SC (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1409Offen19014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
2410Offen29014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
 
 
21LSG Weiher (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1411Offen19014:05:00
1Katharina König988624287
2Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer698623458
3Helen Pester028632346
 
 
 
22MTK Bad Harzburg (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1108Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Pia Buchholz008222111
2Matti Bruns018634755
3Christoph Hofmeister848634661
4Marie Hofmeister898634842
 
2126Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Marlen Steinhoff018632361
2Nilas Stamer018634797
3Tom Buchholz028111777
4Esther Stamer758634835
 
3316S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Sven Buchholz708230970
2Esther Knoblauch648634728
3Thomas Görtelmeyer658634760
 
4324S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Thilo Bruns688634831
2Tanja Buchholz728111199
3Joachim Stamer728634703
 
5412Offen19014:05:00
1Nina Döllgast938110393
2Julia Richter008634674
3Solia Stamer008632426
 
 
 
25MTV Seesen (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1127Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Birte Friedrichs988632357
2Ole Hennseler988634737
3Erik Döhler988310398
4Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg998621326
 
2204J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Anna Castilho Marcao048631291
2Theo Hennseler038634717
3Anton Knoll048040604
4Lina Buchberger028634846
 
3208J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)22614:00:00
1Lilly Hintz048631654
2Till Buchberger058632337
3Jan Klose028634854
4Ann-Kathrin Frech048647246
 
4325S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Martin Hennseler718634789
2Ulrike Friedrichs598621902
3Christian Buchberger658647228
 
5413Offen19014:05:00
1Juncheng Fu998634817
2Detlev Friedrichs518621892
3Bjarne Friedrichs908634725
 
 
 
26OC München (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1128AK Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00SP Johanna Greiner
1Dianora Herashchenko958631637
2Teodor Yordanov848628381
3Ronny Natho778634821
4Johanna Greiner898634716
 
2129AK Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00SP Marian Schmidt
1Olga Manoilova728627265
2Peter Weinig718626787
3Marian Schmidt878634847
4Bettina Deixler-Thier778634701
 
3415Offen19014:05:00
1Vera Alvarez948634714
2Nuria Badia Comas798647149
3Sergey Cherniavsky728634841
 
 
 
29OL Görlitz (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1417Offen19014:05:00
1Sven Borrmann728631324
2Bianca Borrmann758631315
3Malte Borrmann038635030
 
2418Offen29014:05:00
1Silvio Minner728634957
2Daniela Minner748631292
3Ann-Sophie Minner008634877
 
 
 
30OL Team Lippe (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1419Offen19014:05:00
1Emma Caspari048634933
2Pia Caspari748635763
3Volker Caspari738631322
 
 
 
32OLF Mainz (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1309S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Jörn Saß698631313
2Anne-Katrin Klar658000101
3Eyke Diehr668300366
 
2326S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Uwe Krausbauer578647150
2Evelyn Büschemann648627409
3Stefan Röhl688634897
 
3438Offen19014:05:00
1Paul Czioska868635399
2Achim Bader468635398
3Kai Pastor778035144
 
 
 
33OLG Ortenau (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1327S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Stefan König638632428
2Kirsten König628636991
3Klemens Jörger608624539
 
 
 
34OLG Regensburg (6)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1102Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Mareike Seeger988635207
2Julian Nürnberger968635364
3Timon Lorenz008635311
4Isabel Seeger988635334
 
2112Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Laura Fischer008635404
2Quirin Lehner988635326
3Philipp Schwarck998631659
4Marei Lehner998635227
 
3201J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Ines Schikora018635315
2Konstantin Kraus028629742
3Benedikt Lehner018627646
4Katrin Hertel028636971
 
4206J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)22614:00:00
1Jasmin Hertel028635360
2Julius Fischer028631325
3Yannick Lieblich048635229
4Amelie Nürnberger018635340
 
5209J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)32614:00:00
1Emily Grübel018631304
2Gregor Porsch048635231
3David Burgmair058635409
4Katharina Kraus048635240
 
6481Offen19014:05:00
1Felix Wartner998631632
2Sophie Kraus008635255
3Lorenz Brandl998631311
 
 
 
35OLG Siegerland (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1304S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Peter Depta658635370
2Monika Depta708632430
3Wolfgang Fuchs668635392
 
 
 
36OL-Team Filder (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1442Offen19014:05:00
1Marlene Fritz058635388
2Julia Fritz058635291
3Noah Schmidt048635275
 
2443Offen29014:05:00
1Michael Bohsmann618623304
2Peter Heim658635208
3Pal Varbiro858621284
 
3444Offen39014:05:00
1Laura Varbiro838624452
2Astrid Günther718635298
3Jürgen Schmidt618635339
 
 
 
38OLV Landshut (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1133Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Britta Meißner908635317
2Alexander Hergert858635310
3Christoph Körner898635309
4Josephine Ebert828635361
 
2328S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Csaba Rácz668635367
2Jana Ropertz688445500
3Vilhelm Lukács688635380
 
3329S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Gerhard Werthmann528635214
2Andrea Schultze628635281
3Klaus Huber608004002
 
4330S ab DH45 (H-D-H)34214:10:00
1Norberth Zölde668635342
2Angelika Schöps658635300
3Arndt Werthmann518635362
 
5445Offen19014:05:00
1Roger Ebert758635235
2Ralph Körner808099000
3Andreas Zölde938635314
 
 
 
39OLV Potsdam (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1446Offen19014:05:00
1Daniel Härtelt818635289
2Kristina Bringezu698635304
3Björn Finkenstaedt688635345
 
 
 
41OLV Uslar (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1305S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Gunnar Grote728635354
2Evi Drese708631658
3Karl-Heinz Seefeld538635343
 
2331S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Stefan Bönig668635302
2Heidrun Finke578090957
3Stephan Schliebener598635357
 
3332S ab DH45 (H-D-H)34214:10:00
1Werner Drese618631660
2Anke von Gaza718635318
3Horst von Gaza598635377
 
4447Offen19014:05:00
1Fabian Ulbrich978635346
2Bennet Grote048010104
3Jan Schliebener958101095
 
5448Offen29014:05:00
1Sabine Bönig698635297
2Katja Bönig068635209
3Sonja Kunze708624462
 
 
 
43OSC Hamburg (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1449Offen19014:05:00
1Christian Stamer708635233
2Michael Finkenstädt658635274
3Paul Lützkendorf898635242
 
 
 
44OSC Kassel (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1104Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Sabine Rothaug948001910
2Insa Föhn828625413
3Friedrich von Uckro008635269
4Paula Mühlstein988635243
 
2216J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Anna Blaschke048635266
2Nils Blaschke028635213
3Cedric Kögler028635347
4Jana Gebhardt058635381
 
3319S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Helmut Blumenstein558635368
2Monika Müller568635203
3Klaus Müller538626660
 
4450Offen19014:05:00
1Denny Föhn768647142
2Tanja Gebhardt8624298
3Alexandra Pringnitz768625506
 
5451Offen29014:05:00
1Helen Pringnitz058635219
2Hannah Pringnitz078619900
3Theresa Gebhardt088621407
 
 
 
45Post SV Dresden (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1106Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Anne Röhnert898635223
2Philipp Müller888635323
3Matthias Kretzschmar908635308
4Merle Sihver048635391
 
2313S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Andreas Lückmann668635225
2Wiebke Sihver688635320
3Matthias Müller628635253
 
3452Offen19014:05:00
1Florian Weinert058635277
2Ruta Weinert768620525
3Rolf Weinert688631634
 
4453Offen29014:05:00
1Dirk Meyer828635217
2Jens Patommel778635288
3Jens Lucke738215333
 
5454Offen39014:05:00
1Andrei Kraemer918635373
2Paul Leidinger868635265
3Max Röhnert898635226
 
 
 
60Ski-Club Helsa (4)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1119Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Caroline Hoffmann748635079
2Leon Kollenbach968635507
3Valentin Kollenbach008636974
4Anna Wendt958619901
 
2218J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Louisa Kollenbach058635762
2Till Höhre058647135
3Johan Gertenbach068619917
4Mia Höhre088623390
 
3306S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Martin Gertenbach708620672
2Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach678624097
3Peter Kollenbach658627679
 
4457Offen19014:05:00
1Jörg Höhre758623534
2Helga Wendt608635041
3Wolfgang Braun498621992
 
 
 
62SSV Planeta Radebeul (4)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1219J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Martin Scheuermann028635766
2Anne Hockeborn048631328
3Swenja Sickert028629098
4Erik Heinicke018629097
 
2308S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Frank Sickert728625219
2Angelina Kuleva578622642
3Jürgen Scheuermann698635423
 
3320S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1Sven Hockeborn688625558
2Katrin Scheuermann718637423
3Udo Schindler428629096
 
4459Offen19014:05:00
1Max Hockeborn008635179
2Frank Paschka548629128
3Erik Scheuermann008635769
 
 
 
68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1303S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Raik Zschäckel678630871
2Daniela Zschäckel728619474
3Uwe Lange718624481
 
2460Offen19014:05:00
1Beatrix Haenelt468629990
2Jonas Lange048629608
3Stephan Haenelt798637584
 
 
 
69SV Lengefeld (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1461Offen19014:05:00
1Dennis Bräuer998078888
2Ole Hänsel008028888
3Luise Steinert038018888
 
 
 
71SV Mietraching (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1134Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Helena Bastian968619947
2Korbinian Lange978623674
3Girts Leontjevs968620900
4Maria Lange918624053
 
2135Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Julia Penzkofer948624410
2Georg jun. Biller888635140
3LukᚠFaltejsek778627145
4Hannah Kühne968647226
 
3136Elite (D-H-H-D)34314:15:00
1Anna Biller928628523
2Jana Faltejsková768635081
3Roland Vogl688635089
4Amelie Bastian008620129
 
4220J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Anna-Lena Tannerbauer048624351
2Lara Geiger058628014
3Maximilian Kilger048130204
4Yvonne Mindt038635105
 
5462Offen19014:05:00
1Karin Vogl708624030
2Peter Lange568623192
3Birgit Mindt698625156
 
 
 
73SV Robotron Dresden (4)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1110Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Isabel Jakob998621970
2Kilian Höck008623320
3Franz Gawlitza998625509
4Elisabeth Heidrich888635196
 
2137Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Sabine Juckelandt638635154
2Hannes Heidrich828637416
3Karol Kielb028620953
4Kathrin Winter788635125
 
3314S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Udo Hinkel648628017
2Katja Hinkel658624561
3Hendryk Wetzel698635792
 
4463Offen19014:05:00
1Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt558635082
2Marek Pompe038619924
3Holm Winter648627157
 
 
 
74SV Schmalkalden 04 (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1464Offen19014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
 
 
78SV Wannweil (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1138AK Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00SP Schach, Stöhr, Ni
1Helen Rendich968627914
2Jakob Schach918050991
3Linus Stöhr018647177
4Sandra Nill968647202
 
2465Offen19014:05:00
1Sybille Schach608647163
2Justus Weber8647189
3Jonas Weber068624479
 
3466Offen29014:05:00
1Ben Schweiker018637335
2Manuel Werner018635142
3Walter Schach528623525
 
 
 
81TGV Horn (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1333S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Rainer Hirschmiller668180294
2Renate Hirschmiller688624482
3Yuriy Krassowizkij558647155
 
2467Offen19014:05:00
1Steffen Hartmann818190281
2Martin Schwarz738626371
3Michael Krassowizkiy008630069
 
 
 
83TSC Eintracht Dortmund (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1334S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Uwe Bürger568647184
2Kornelia Mock558647123
3Gerrit Krause418635012
 
 
 
84TSG Bad König (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1114AK Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00SP C. Güthier, Kunk.
1Maren Guthier008625511
2Cedric Guthier968631446
3Tim Uster008635118
4Jana Kunkelmann028619463
 
 
 
86TSV Jetzendorf (3)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1221J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Kayla Ritzenthaler028623275
2Ole Magnus Baath068624744
3Leo Ritzenthaler058635168
4Conny Holtz068635144
 
2468Offen19014:05:00
1Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler748632427
2Klauspeter Möhrlen688627397
3Veikko Baath648621426
 
3469Offen29014:05:00
1Katrin Lorenz-Baath788637426
2Samuel Möhrlen068635099
3Alexander Hagen718625279
 
 
 
87TSV Karlshorst (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1470Offen19014:05:00
1Lutz Spranger678635098
2Julius Flach078624480
3Fidelius Cain078630058
 
 
 
90TSV Worpswede (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1471Offen19014:05:00
1Kilian Lilje958627979
2Christoph Freudenfeld748635141
3Jan Felix Topp948630101
 
 
 
93TuS Lübbecke (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1472Offen19014:05:00
1Sören Riechers878627922
2Christoph Prunsche928635057
3Colin Kolbe988623217
 
 
 
95TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses (4)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1132Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Johanna Scheler908628541
2Fabian Scheler918647172
3Jan Schmidt898647245
4Kitti Boros978624485
 
2335S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Stephan Krämer598624271
2Martina Huth568637365
3Gheorghe Cionoiu618621887
 
3473Offen19014:05:00
1Sebastian Vetter978635782
2Irma Schwarzkopf558621797
3Martin Holzhaus758626744
 
4474Offen29014:05:00
1Jakob Oechler068635234
2Klara Holzhaus058635117
3Daniel Cionoiu058007005
 
 
 
98TV Coburg-Ketschendorf (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1475Offen19014:05:00
1Tobias Geiger878635197
2Natalie Schmidt888647143
3Alexander Tippelt858624460
 
 
 
101TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1336S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Mario Ammann568120856
2Monika Ammann598061159
3Winfried Fugmann568636066
 
 
 
108USV Jena (6)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1101Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Lisa Müller938077458
2Veit Slodowski988051687
3Florian Pasda958077451
4Leonore Winkler968077493
 
2116Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1Paulina Strobel008077455
2Joris Hochstetter978077438
3Sören Lösch878200287
4Franziska Hochstetter998077454
 
3207J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Johanna Strobel018077459
2Nico Pöhlmann028077456
3Till Geiler018010728
4Lene-Dorothea Notni028077437
 
4310S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Matias Mieth628077433
2Constanze Rathmann618625490
3Karl-Eberhard GERLACH508077435
 
5476Offen19014:05:00
1Cosima Marckardt958077453
2Christiane Lösch898270789
3Kirsten Röhrich688077495
 
6477Offen29014:05:00
1Susanne Geiler698077496
2Elin Hochstetter048077452
3- -
 
 
 
109USV TU Dresden (14)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1103Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
2109Elite (D-H-H-D)24314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
3117Elite (D-H-H-D)34314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
4120Elite (D-H-H-D)44314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
5121Elite (D-H-H-D)54314:15:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
6202J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
7301S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
8302S ab DH45 (H-D-H)24214:10:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
9307S ab DH45 (H-D-H)34214:10:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
10315S ab DH45 (H-D-H)44214:10:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
11317S ab DH45 (H-D-H)54214:10:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
12478Offen19014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
13479Offen29014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
14480Offen39014:05:00
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
 
 
501OLG Saar (4)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1115Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Pia Schneider018647167
2Jacob Britz998181199
3Moritz Torgau878231087
4Nathalie Staudter958635078
 
2205J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Lynn Dautermann048270904
2Lisa Kästner038250503
3Ben Reinert048625518
4Anne Kästner068140206
 
3311S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Frank Dohrmann698290869
2Anja Kästner728200372
3Philippe Imbsweiler718628140
 
4439Offen19014:05:00
1Bärbel Kloos628647171
2- -
3- -
 
 
 
502Rheinhessen O-Team (5)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1203J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Marit Wersin038647133
2Kolya Saß018634988
3Jannik Saß058631316
4Leane Schäfer028619472
 
2217AK J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)22614:00:00SP Pastor, Saß
1Melanie Pastor048624296
2Benny Diehr058635752
3Jule Wersin058623278
4Katharina Saß078631290
 
3318S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Birgit Wersin718624252
2Klaus Wersin8647198
3Karin Theel688635172
 
4455Offen19014:05:00
1Alexander Görke008635488
2Kai Wersin948637402
3Steffen Wersin968624545
 
5456Offen29014:05:00
1Sonja Gerhard678637361
2Claus-Peter Rathje418635061
3Nils Gerhard068647242
 
 
 
1005Naturfreunde Wien (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1339S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Axel Biel648221164
2Sabine Hilbert628647194
3Josef Hilbert698621761
 
2414Offen19014:05:00
1Dirk Deubel728081000
2Josef Zapletal598626659
3Frederic Genevois558626885
 
 
 
1007OLC Währing (1)AUT
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1340S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Georg Wittberger708161270
2Christine Calvet708020470
3Erich Göschl668100566
 
 
 
1010OK Lokomotiva Plzen (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1140Elite (D-H-H-D)14314:15:00
1Karolína Šiková968623212
2Jiri Valeš958627393
3Jan Hering858623253
4Barbora Šiková968627906
 
2416Offen19014:05:00
1Martin Pešek968635791
2Vera Chvalová948624034
3-- --
 
 
 
1015SRD SK (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1458Offen19014:05:00
1Mikhail Raer838239239
2Tais Vakrõõm868626634
3Igors Bogdanovs698120869
 
 
 
1020Lakeland Orienteering Club (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1338S ab DH45 (H-D-H)14214:10:00
1Graham Capper588270258
2Louise Capper608250660
3Olav Nipen548620792
 
 
 
1030O-92 Piano di Magadino (1)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1222J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)12614:00:00
1Alina Vecsey048300304
2Selina Vecsey028625363
3Alice Maddalena028161002
4Giulia Maddalena048180904
 
 
 
1033OL Zimmerberg (19)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1223J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D)Bergli2614:00:00
1Andrina Hotz068250506
2Manuel Gasser088627150
3Aaron Hiestand078647204
4Isabelle Gisler048636088
 
2420OffenAllmendhölzli9014:05:00
1Roger Fluri928630034
2Judith Attinger678130467
3Martin Attinger698624415
 
3421OffenBrand9014:05:00
1Adrian Köpfli978640969
2Sophie Attinger008332537
3Peter Badertscher668626442
 
4422OffenBuchenegg9014:05:00
1Marc Bitterli988619492
2Lukas Gasser068623511
3Giulia Borner958624512
 
5423OffenChopfholz9014:05:00
1Marc Breitenmoser998647203
2Rico Huber608624620
3Anik Bachmann998647192
 
6424OffenEntlisberg9014:05:00
1Michael Gasser748624077
2Priska Badertscher648623958
3Thomas Attinger628008915
 
7425OffenGlärnisch9014:05:00
1Michael Felder988635126
2Marlies Laager608628402
3Fabio Würmli558180255
 
8426OffenHalbinsel Au9014:05:00
1Jonas Junker958240495
2Esther Gasser498627374
3Arlette Piguet578626416
 
9427OffenHeerenrainli9014:05:00
1Aika Baumgartner988635091
2Ruth Wüest558625669
3Willy Streuli478642001
 
10428OffenHirzel9014:05:00
1Simon Hatt928635122
2Andreas Schiesser018647162
3Chiara Borner938621349
 
11429OffenLandforst9014:05:00
1Markus Hotz728090672
2Anita Gasser748647120
3Martin Attinger668160166
 
12430OffenOeggisbüel9014:05:00
1Jan Waldmann708627968
2Rolf Wettstein628637371
3Patrizia Köpfli888638750
 
13431OffenReidholz9014:05:00
1Jan Hug928635149
2Claudia Fluri648621209
3Mario Hiestand718647118
 
14432OffenSchweikrüti9014:05:00
1Daniel Rohr908628361
2Hansjörg Gasser488620172
3Serafina Hatt948624737
 
15433OffenSchwerzi9014:05:00
1Raphael Neukom798627144
2Raffael Heini038630057
3Marco Breitenmoser678620320
 
16434OffenSteinacher9014:05:00
1Ondrej Smolkaová868632140
2Pamela Hotz - Capeder738290573
3Philipp Tschannen988630098
 
17435OffenTüfi9014:05:00
1Sara Würmli878201726
2Tiziana Rigamonti908242424
3Lucie Smolkaová908627908
 
18436OffenUetliberg9014:05:00
1Michael Laager918635194
2Annika Attinger998120699
3Mischa Bachmann018624742
 
19437OffenWaldegg9014:05:00
1Urs Utzinger658635199
2Bernadette Huber668637340
3Jonah Waldmann038630056
 
 
 
1042OLG Schaffhausen (2)
NrStnrKategorieBezAnzahlStartText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
1440Offen19014:05:00
1Fabian Ringli898270989
2Corina Ringli918251713
3Finn Jürgens008640991
 
2441Offen29014:05:00
1Ladina Feucht928640294
2Irina Mayer008644469
3Andreas Herzog848642000