Ratisbona Open - SprintstaffelFri 28/04/17 16:55
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Elite (D-H-H-D) (43)Start: 14:15:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
101USV Jena 1
1Lisa Müller938077458
2Veit Slodowski988051687
3Florian Pasda958077451
4Leonore Winkler968077493
 
102OLG Regensburg 1
1Mareike Seeger988635207
2Julian Nürnberger968635364
3Timon Lorenz008635311
4Isabel Seeger988635334
 
103USV TU Dresden 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
104OSC Kassel 1
1Sabine Rothaug948001910
2Insa Föhn828625413
3Friedrich von Uckro008635269
4Paula Mühlstein988635243
 
105DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1
1Ines Grunau888647138
2Roman Schulte-Zurhausen848635788
3Sebastian Grunau888647230
4Esther Schulte-Zurhausen888623347
 
106Post SV Dresden 1
1Anne Röhnert898635223
2Philipp Müller888635323
3Matthias Kretzschmar908635308
4Merle Sihver048635391
 
107Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2
1Vanessa Pirc998619936
2Jannis Leimstoll978627707
3Tim Jolk968624599
4Eija Schulze788628098
 
108MTK Bad Harzburg 1
1Pia Buchholz008222111
2Matti Bruns018634755
3Christoph Hofmeister848634661
4Marie Hofmeister898634842
 
109USV TU Dresden 2
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
110SV Robotron Dresden 1
1Isabel Jakob998621970
2Kilian Höck008623320
3Franz Gawlitza998625509
4Elisabeth Heidrich888635196
 
111Bielefelder TG 1
1Sandra Eidmann848647119
2Luca Maltig008622009
3Finn-Christian Wittiber008623337
4Farina Freigang848627142
 
112OLG Regensburg 2
1Laura Fischer008635404
2Quirin Lehner988635326
3Philipp Schwarck998631659
4Marei Lehner998635227
 
113AK Berliner TSC 1SP Ronja Fell
1Ronja Fell938637393
2Karsten Blume898623259
3Sebastian Fleiß968623300
4Katharina Wilke848635100
 
114AK TSG Bad König 1SP C. Güthier, Kunk.
1Maren Guthier008625511
2Cedric Guthier968631446
3Tim Uster008635118
4Jana Kunkelmann028619463
 
115OLG Saar 1
1Pia Schneider018647167
2Jacob Britz998181199
3Moritz Torgau878231087
4Nathalie Staudter958635078
 
116USV Jena 2
1Paulina Strobel008077455
2Joris Hochstetter978077438
3Sören Lösch878200287
4Franziska Hochstetter998077454
 
117USV TU Dresden 3
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
118Berliner Turnerschaft 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
119Ski-Club Helsa 1
1Caroline Hoffmann748635079
2Leon Kollenbach968635507
3Valentin Kollenbach008636974
4Anna Wendt958619901
 
120USV TU Dresden 4
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
121USV TU Dresden 5
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
122AK Berliner TSC 2SP Tobias Schwartz
1Marie Herrnhold978637351
2Peter Adorjan738623012
3Tobias Schwartz808110680
4Alexandra Bartsch958647227
 
123Braunschweiger MTV 1
1Liisa Rihko-Struckmann648627302
2Jan Knaup778011177
3Jens Struckmann668635183
4Ivana Knaupova788637419
 
124Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1
1Anne Kunzendorf908619709
2Immanuel Berger908635111
3Colin Vavra968635058
4Bonnie Schimmeck978647215
 
125AK Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1SP Erwin Schramm
1Thessa Jobst988623564
2Henry Jobst708251070
3Erwin Schramm858626366
4Elisa Wolf978625378
 
126MTK Bad Harzburg 2
1Marlen Steinhoff018632361
2Nilas Stamer018634797
3Tom Buchholz028111777
4Esther Stamer758634835
 
127MTV Seesen 1
1Birte Friedrichs988632357
2Ole Hennseler988634737
3Erik Döhler988310398
4Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg998621326
 
128AK OC München 1SP Johanna Greiner
1Dianora Herashchenko958631637
2Teodor Yordanov848628381
3Ronny Natho778634821
4Johanna Greiner898634716
 
129AK OC München 2SP Marian Schmidt
1Olga Manoilova728627265
2Peter Weinig718626787
3Marian Schmidt878634847
4Bettina Deixler-Thier778634701
 
130 3
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
131 4
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
132TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1
1Johanna Scheler908628541
2Fabian Scheler918647172
3Jan Schmidt898647245
4Kitti Boros978624485
 
133OLV Landshut 1
1Britta Meißner908635317
2Alexander Hergert858635310
3Christoph Körner898635309
4Josephine Ebert828635361
 
134SV Mietraching 1
1Helena Bastian968619947
2Korbinian Lange978623674
3Girts Leontjevs968620900
4Maria Lange918624053
 
135SV Mietraching 2
1Julia Penzkofer948624410
2Georg jun. Biller888635140
3LukᚠFaltejsek778627145
4Hannah Kühne968647226
 
136SV Mietraching 3
1Anna Biller928628523
2Jana Faltejsková768635081
3Roland Vogl688635089
4Amelie Bastian008620129
 
137SV Robotron Dresden 2
1Sabine Juckelandt638635154
2Hannes Heidrich828637416
3Karol Kielb028620953
4Kathrin Winter788635125
 
138AK SV Wannweil 1SP Schach, Stöhr, Ni
1Helen Rendich968627914
2Jakob Schach918050991
3Linus Stöhr018647177
4Sandra Nill968647202
 
139Vakant
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
140OK Lokomotiva Plzen 1
1Karolína Šiková968623212
2Jiri Valeš958627393
3Jan Hering858623253
4Barbora Šiková968627906
 
141
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
142
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
143
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
 
 
J bis DH16 (D-H-H-D) (26)Start: 14:00:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
201OLG Regensburg 1
1Ines Schikora018635315
2Konstantin Kraus028629742
3Benedikt Lehner018627646
4Katrin Hertel028636971
 
202USV TU Dresden 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
203Rheinhessen O-Team 1
1Marit Wersin038647133
2Kolya Saß018634988
3Jannik Saß058631316
4Leane Schäfer028619472
 
204MTV Seesen 1
1Anna Castilho Marcao048631291
2Theo Hennseler038634717
3Anton Knoll048040604
4Lina Buchberger028634846
 
205OLG Saar 1
1Lynn Dautermann048270904
2Lisa Kästner038250503
3Ben Reinert048625518
4Anne Kästner068140206
 
206OLG Regensburg 2
1Jasmin Hertel028635360
2Julius Fischer028631325
3Yannick Lieblich048635229
4Amelie Nürnberger018635340
 
207USV Jena 1
1Johanna Strobel018077459
2Nico Pöhlmann028077456
3Till Geiler018010728
4Lene-Dorothea Notni028077437
 
208MTV Seesen 2
1Lilly Hintz048631654
2Till Buchberger058632337
3Jan Klose028634854
4Ann-Kathrin Frech048647246
 
209OLG Regensburg 3
1Emily Grübel018631304
2Gregor Porsch048635231
3David Burgmair058635409
4Katharina Kraus048635240
 
210Berliner Turnerschaft 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
211Berliner Turnerschaft 2
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
212Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1
1Lola Pichel048140104
2Jori Grunwald048637347
3Jonathan Dunkel038625372
4Fiona Schüßler048626404
 
213 4
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
214 5
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
215 6
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
216OSC Kassel 1
1Anna Blaschke048635266
2Nils Blaschke028635213
3Cedric Kögler028635347
4Jana Gebhardt058635381
 
217AK Rheinhessen O-Team 2SP Pastor, Saß
1Melanie Pastor048624296
2Benny Diehr058635752
3Jule Wersin058623278
4Katharina Saß078631290
 
218Ski-Club Helsa 1
1Louisa Kollenbach058635762
2Till Höhre058647135
3Johan Gertenbach068619917
4Mia Höhre088623390
 
219SSV Planeta Radebeul 1
1Martin Scheuermann028635766
2Anne Hockeborn048631328
3Swenja Sickert028629098
4Erik Heinicke018629097
 
220SV Mietraching 1
1Anna-Lena Tannerbauer048624351
2Lara Geiger058628014
3Maximilian Kilger048130204
4Yvonne Mindt038635105
 
221TSV Jetzendorf 1
1Kayla Ritzenthaler028623275
2Ole Magnus Baath068624744
3Leo Ritzenthaler058635168
4Conny Holtz068635144
 
222O-92 Piano di Magadino 1
1Alina Vecsey048300304
2Selina Vecsey028625363
3Alice Maddalena028161002
4Giulia Maddalena048180904
 
223OL Zimmerberg Bergli
1Andrina Hotz068250506
2Manuel Gasser088627150
3Aaron Hiestand078647204
4Isabelle Gisler048636088
 
224
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
225
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
226
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
4#NV #NV
 
 
 
S ab DH45 (H-D-H) (42)Start: 14:10:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
301USV TU Dresden 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
302USV TU Dresden 2
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
303SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1
1Raik Zschäckel678630871
2Daniela Zschäckel728619474
3Uwe Lange718624481
 
304OLG Siegerland 1
1Peter Depta658635370
2Monika Depta708632430
3Wolfgang Fuchs668635392
 
305OLV Uslar 1
1Gunnar Grote728635354
2Evi Drese708631658
3Karl-Heinz Seefeld538635343
 
306Ski-Club Helsa 1
1Martin Gertenbach708620672
2Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach678624097
3Peter Kollenbach658627679
 
307USV TU Dresden 3
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
308SSV Planeta Radebeul 1
1Frank Sickert728625219
2Angelina Kuleva578622642
3Jürgen Scheuermann698635423
 
309OLF Mainz 1
1Jörn Saß698631313
2Anne-Katrin Klar658000101
3Eyke Diehr668300366
 
310USV Jena 1
1Matias Mieth628077433
2Constanze Rathmann618625490
3Karl-Eberhard GERLACH508077435
 
311OLG Saar 1
1Frank Dohrmann698290869
2Anja Kästner728200372
3Philippe Imbsweiler718628140
 
312AK Berliner TSC 1SP Kamin. Olis.
1Jürgen Schwanitz498631294
2Edita Kaminskaite738624387
3Raimondas Olisauskas668628075
 
313Post SV Dresden 1
1Andreas Lückmann668635225
2Wiebke Sihver688635320
3Matthias Müller628635253
 
314SV Robotron Dresden 1
1Udo Hinkel648628017
2Katja Hinkel658624561
3Hendryk Wetzel698635792
 
315USV TU Dresden 4
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
316MTK Bad Harzburg 1
1Sven Buchholz708230970
2Esther Knoblauch648634728
3Thomas Görtelmeyer658634760
 
317USV TU Dresden 5
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
318Rheinhessen O-Team 1
1Birgit Wersin718624252
2Klaus Wersin8647198
3Karin Theel688635172
 
319OSC Kassel 1
1Helmut Blumenstein558635368
2Monika Müller568635203
3Klaus Müller538626660
 
320SSV Planeta Radebeul 2
1Sven Hockeborn688625558
2Katrin Scheuermann718637423
3Udo Schindler428629096
 
321Bielefelder TG 1
1Rolf Breckle718619915
2Caroline Knoll728637384
3Hans Breckle688627263
 
322Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1
1Michael Witzel668647224
2Meike Jaeger718621225
3Rolf Wüstenhagen708120570
 
323Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2
1Thomas Schüßler678637390
2Frauke Schmitt-Gran698628175
3James Bryan728621221
 
324MTK Bad Harzburg 2
1Thilo Bruns688634831
2Tanja Buchholz728111199
3Joachim Stamer728634703
 
325MTV Seesen 1
1Martin Hennseler718634789
2Ulrike Friedrichs598621902
3Christian Buchberger658647228
 
326OLF Mainz 2
1Uwe Krausbauer578647150
2Evelyn Büschemann648627409
3Stefan Röhl688634897
 
327OLG Ortenau 1
1Stefan König638632428
2Kirsten König628636991
3Klemens Jörger608624539
 
328OLV Landshut 1
1Csaba Rácz668635367
2Jana Ropertz688445500
3Vilhelm Lukács688635380
 
329OLV Landshut 2
1Gerhard Werthmann528635214
2Andrea Schultze628635281
3Klaus Huber608004002
 
330OLV Landshut 3
1Norberth Zölde668635342
2Angelika Schöps658635300
3Arndt Werthmann518635362
 
331OLV Uslar 2
1Stefan Bönig668635302
2Heidrun Finke578090957
3Stephan Schliebener598635357
 
332OLV Uslar 3
1Werner Drese618631660
2Anke von Gaza718635318
3Horst von Gaza598635377
 
333TGV Horn 1
1Rainer Hirschmiller668180294
2Renate Hirschmiller688624482
3Yuriy Krassowizkij558647155
 
334TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1
1Uwe Bürger568647184
2Kornelia Mock558647123
3Gerrit Krause418635012
 
335TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1
1Stephan Krämer598624271
2Martina Huth568637365
3Gheorghe Cionoiu618621887
 
336TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 1
1Mario Ammann568120856
2Monika Ammann598061159
3Winfried Fugmann568636066
 
337
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
338Lakeland Orienteering Club 1
1Graham Capper588270258
2Louise Capper608250660
3Olav Nipen548620792
 
339Naturfreunde Wien 1
1Axel Biel648221164
2Sabine Hilbert628647194
3Josef Hilbert698621761
 
340OLC Währing 1
1Georg Wittberger708161270
2Christine Calvet708020470
3Erich Göschl668100566
 
341
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
342
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
 
 
Offen (90)Start: 14:05:00
StnrStaffelText1
LnrNameJgChipnr
 
401BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1
1Dennis Treblow838627173
2Sandra Lischewski748626426
3Jan Kaminsky608637370
 
402BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2
1Viktoriia Rutckaia898630102
2Dagmar Behrendt708625481
3Kimberly Erlebach938634676
 
403DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1
1Andreas Maltig698623433
20 0
3- -
 
404ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1
1Leo Graumann968635148
2Bodo Graumann888625524
3Markus Nauth878628077
 
405ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 2
1Lutz Wohlrabe628621883
2Heidrun Graumann638627882
3Bernd Graumann618618835
 
406Gymnasion Offenbach 1
1Anatolii Dunaev838302070
2Sven Göbel778110177
3Jesús Hervás Lucas688627408
 
407Gymnasion Offenbach 2
1Teresa Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz688623969
2N. N.
3N. N.
 
408Hansa Simmerath 1
1Maren Pussak848647241
2Marc Schnell728623244
3Almut Kammholz658637400
 
409Köpenicker SC 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
410Köpenicker SC 2
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
411LSG Weiher 1
1Katharina König988624287
2Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer698623458
3Helen Pester028632346
 
412MTK Bad Harzburg 1
1Nina Döllgast938110393
2Julia Richter008634674
3Solia Stamer008632426
 
413MTV Seesen 1
1Juncheng Fu998634817
2Detlev Friedrichs518621892
3Bjarne Friedrichs908634725
 
414Naturfreunde Wien 1
1Dirk Deubel728081000
2Josef Zapletal598626659
3Frederic Genevois558626885
 
415OC München 1
1Vera Alvarez948634714
2Nuria Badia Comas798647149
3Sergey Cherniavsky728634841
 
416OK Lokomotiva Plzen 1
1Martin Pešek968635791
2Vera Chvalová948624034
3-- --
 
417OL Görlitz 1
1Sven Borrmann728631324
2Bianca Borrmann758631315
3Malte Borrmann038635030
 
418OL Görlitz 2
1Silvio Minner728634957
2Daniela Minner748631292
3Ann-Sophie Minner008634877
 
419OL Team Lippe 1
1Emma Caspari048634933
2Pia Caspari748635763
3Volker Caspari738631322
 
420OL Zimmerberg Allmendhölzli
1Roger Fluri928630034
2Judith Attinger678130467
3Martin Attinger698624415
 
421OL Zimmerberg Brand
1Adrian Köpfli978640969
2Sophie Attinger008332537
3Peter Badertscher668626442
 
422OL Zimmerberg Buchenegg
1Marc Bitterli988619492
2Lukas Gasser068623511
3Giulia Borner958624512
 
423OL Zimmerberg Chopfholz
1Marc Breitenmoser998647203
2Rico Huber608624620
3Anik Bachmann998647192
 
424OL Zimmerberg Entlisberg
1Michael Gasser748624077
2Priska Badertscher648623958
3Thomas Attinger628008915
 
425OL Zimmerberg Glärnisch
1Michael Felder988635126
2Marlies Laager608628402
3Fabio Würmli558180255
 
426OL Zimmerberg Halbinsel Au
1Jonas Junker958240495
2Esther Gasser498627374
3Arlette Piguet578626416
 
427OL Zimmerberg Heerenrainli
1Aika Baumgartner988635091
2Ruth Wüest558625669
3Willy Streuli478642001
 
428OL Zimmerberg Hirzel
1Simon Hatt928635122
2Andreas Schiesser018647162
3Chiara Borner938621349
 
429OL Zimmerberg Landforst
1Markus Hotz728090672
2Anita Gasser748647120
3Martin Attinger668160166
 
430OL Zimmerberg Oeggisbüel
1Jan Waldmann708627968
2Rolf Wettstein628637371
3Patrizia Köpfli888638750
 
431OL Zimmerberg Reidholz
1Jan Hug928635149
2Claudia Fluri648621209
3Mario Hiestand718647118
 
432OL Zimmerberg Schweikrüti
1Daniel Rohr908628361
2Hansjörg Gasser488620172
3Serafina Hatt948624737
 
433OL Zimmerberg Schwerzi
1Raphael Neukom798627144
2Raffael Heini038630057
3Marco Breitenmoser678620320
 
434OL Zimmerberg Steinacher
1Ondrej Smolkaová868632140
2Pamela Hotz - Capeder738290573
3Philipp Tschannen988630098
 
435OL Zimmerberg Tüfi
1Sara Würmli878201726
2Tiziana Rigamonti908242424
3Lucie Smolkaová908627908
 
436OL Zimmerberg Uetliberg
1Michael Laager918635194
2Annika Attinger998120699
3Mischa Bachmann018624742
 
437OL Zimmerberg Waldegg
1Urs Utzinger658635199
2Bernadette Huber668637340
3Jonah Waldmann038630056
 
438OLF Mainz 1
1Paul Czioska868635399
2Achim Bader468635398
3Kai Pastor778035144
 
439OLG Saar 1
1Bärbel Kloos628647171
2- -
3- -
 
440OLG Schaffhausen 1
1Fabian Ringli898270989
2Corina Ringli918251713
3Finn Jürgens008640991
 
441OLG Schaffhausen 2
1Ladina Feucht928640294
2Irina Mayer008644469
3Andreas Herzog848642000
 
442OL-Team Filder 1
1Marlene Fritz058635388
2Julia Fritz058635291
3Noah Schmidt048635275
 
443OL-Team Filder 2
1Michael Bohsmann618623304
2Peter Heim658635208
3Pal Varbiro858621284
 
444OL-Team Filder 3
1Laura Varbiro838624452
2Astrid Günther718635298
3Jürgen Schmidt618635339
 
445OLV Landshut 1
1Roger Ebert758635235
2Ralph Körner808099000
3Andreas Zölde938635314
 
446OLV Potsdam 1
1Daniel Härtelt818635289
2Kristina Bringezu698635304
3Björn Finkenstaedt688635345
 
447OLV Uslar 1
1Fabian Ulbrich978635346
2Bennet Grote048010104
3Jan Schliebener958101095
 
448OLV Uslar 2
1Sabine Bönig698635297
2Katja Bönig068635209
3Sonja Kunze708624462
 
449OSC Hamburg 1
1Christian Stamer708635233
2Michael Finkenstädt658635274
3Paul Lützkendorf898635242
 
450OSC Kassel 1
1Denny Föhn768647142
2Tanja Gebhardt8624298
3Alexandra Pringnitz768625506
 
451OSC Kassel 2
1Helen Pringnitz058635219
2Hannah Pringnitz078619900
3Theresa Gebhardt088621407
 
452Post SV Dresden 1
1Florian Weinert058635277
2Ruta Weinert768620525
3Rolf Weinert688631634
 
453Post SV Dresden 2
1Dirk Meyer828635217
2Jens Patommel778635288
3Jens Lucke738215333
 
454Post SV Dresden 3
1Andrei Kraemer918635373
2Paul Leidinger868635265
3Max Röhnert898635226
 
455Rheinhessen O-Team 1
1Alexander Görke008635488
2Kai Wersin948637402
3Steffen Wersin968624545
 
456Rheinhessen O-Team 2
1Sonja Gerhard678637361
2Claus-Peter Rathje418635061
3Nils Gerhard068647242
 
457Ski-Club Helsa 1
1Jörg Höhre758623534
2Helga Wendt608635041
3Wolfgang Braun498621992
 
458SRD SK 1
1Mikhail Raer838239239
2Tais Vakrõõm868626634
3Igors Bogdanovs698120869
 
459SSV Planeta Radebeul 1
1Max Hockeborn008635179
2Frank Paschka548629128
3Erik Scheuermann008635769
 
460SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1
1Beatrix Haenelt468629990
2Jonas Lange048629608
3Stephan Haenelt798637584
 
461SV Lengefeld 1
1Dennis Bräuer998078888
2Ole Hänsel008028888
3Luise Steinert038018888
 
462SV Mietraching 1
1Karin Vogl708624030
2Peter Lange568623192
3Birgit Mindt698625156
 
463SV Robotron Dresden 1
1Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt558635082
2Marek Pompe038619924
3Holm Winter648627157
 
464SV Schmalkalden 04 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
465SV Wannweil 1
1Sybille Schach608647163
2Justus Weber8647189
3Jonas Weber068624479
 
466SV Wannweil 2
1Ben Schweiker018637335
2Manuel Werner018635142
3Walter Schach528623525
 
467TGV Horn 1
1Steffen Hartmann818190281
2Martin Schwarz738626371
3Michael Krassowizkiy008630069
 
468TSV Jetzendorf 1
1Kristin Hagen-Ritzenthaler748632427
2Klauspeter Möhrlen688627397
3Veikko Baath648621426
 
469TSV Jetzendorf 2
1Katrin Lorenz-Baath788637426
2Samuel Möhrlen068635099
3Alexander Hagen718625279
 
470TSV Karlshorst 1
1Lutz Spranger678635098
2Julius Flach078624480
3Fidelius Cain078630058
 
471TSV Worpswede 1
1Kilian Lilje958627979
2Christoph Freudenfeld748635141
3Jan Felix Topp948630101
 
472TuS Lübbecke 1
1Sören Riechers878627922
2Christoph Prunsche928635057
3Colin Kolbe988623217
 
473TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1
1Sebastian Vetter978635782
2Irma Schwarzkopf558621797
3Martin Holzhaus758626744
 
474TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2
1Jakob Oechler068635234
2Klara Holzhaus058635117
3Daniel Cionoiu058007005
 
475TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 1
1Tobias Geiger878635197
2Natalie Schmidt888647143
3Alexander Tippelt858624460
 
476USV Jena 1
1Cosima Marckardt958077453
2Christiane Lösch898270789
3Kirsten Röhrich688077495
 
477USV Jena 2
1Susanne Geiler698077496
2Elin Hochstetter048077452
3- -
 
478USV TU Dresden 1
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
479USV TU Dresden 2
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
480USV TU Dresden 3
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
481OLG Regensburg 1
1Felix Wartner998631632
2Sophie Kraus008635255
3Lorenz Brandl998631311
 
482
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
483
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
484
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
485
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
486
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
487
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
488
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
489
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV
 
490
1#NV #NV
2#NV #NV
3#NV #NV