Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 1968 | TV Osterhofen | 59:12 | 25 |
2. | Geiger Nina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 59:33 | 22 |
3. | Schabel Sophia | 1984 | OLG Regensburg | 59:43 | 20 |
4. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1965 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:03 | 18 |
5. | Hüllen Susanne | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 73:49 | 17 |
6. | Spangenberg Julia | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 74:02 | 16 |
7. | Gareis Eva-Maria | 1983 | Uni Regensburg | 97:18 | 15 |
o.W. | Brückner Lena | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | Aufg. | 0 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Körner Ralph | 1980 | OLV Landshut | 39:26 | 25 |
2. | Fenzl Josef jun. | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 42:47 | 22 |
3. | Lexen Dieter | 1965 | OLG Regensburg | 48:37 | 20 | /tr>
4. | Liebl Siegfried | 1965 | TV Osterhofen | 49:54 | 18 |
5. | Pohl Jens | 1963 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:46 | 17 |
6. | Ebneth Benedict | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:20 | 16 |
7. | Janischowsky Klemens | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:51 | 15 |
8. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1990 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:56 | 14 |
9. | Seidl Marco | 1986 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 54:58 | 13 |
10. | Doblinger Richard | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:03 | 12 |
11. | Elflein Marco | 1993 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:05 | 11 |
12. | Lazik Christopher | 1991 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:36 | 10 |
13. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 1949 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 56:48 | 9 |
14. | Fujak Vladimír | 1972 | Kysucké Nové Mesto | 58:18 | 8 |
15. | Fenzl Josef sen. | 1952 | TSV Bernhardswald | 62:31 | 7 |
16. | Biller Georg sen. | 1958 | WSV Bernried | 70:43 | 6 |
17. | Reinwald Matthias | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 75:30 | 5 |
18. | Kuhn Tobias | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 76:20 | 4 |
19. | Indola Patrik | 1967 | OLG Regensburg | 77:18 | 3 |
20. | Albrecht Lothar | 1966 | TSV Bernhardswald | 77:41 | 2 |
21. | Ruckpaul Felix | 1990 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 84:12 | 1 |
22. | Schwanitz Colin | 1991 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 84:16 | 1 |
23. | Ebenbeck Robert | 1964 | TSV Bernhardswald | 86:17 | 1 |
24. | Schaffer Jörg | 1969 | OLG Regensburg | 116:35 | 1 |
o.W. | Ebneth Alfons | 1953 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. | 0 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Seidl Silvia | 1962 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 50:47 | 25 |
2. | Koch Sonja | 1978 | TSV Bernhardswald | 55:35 | 22 |
3. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 1973 | SV Nittendorf | 59:00 | 20 |
4. | Sammet Cornelia | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 63:55 | 18 |
5. | Sammet Sabrina | 1992 | TSV Bernhardswald | 64:14 | 17 |
6. | Ratsch Melissa | 1994 | TSV Bernhardswald | 67:54 | 16 |
7. | Elflein Laura | 1996 | TSV Bernhardswald | 75:06 | 15 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Kerscher Franz | 1960 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 45:52 | 25 |
2. | Jarkov Viktor | 1942 | OLG Regensburg | 46:08 | 22 |
3. | Janischowsky Daniel | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 50:02 | 20 |
4. | Janischowsky Fabian | 1995 | TSV Bernhardswald | 51:27 | 18 |
5. | Weinhold Dietmar | 1968 | SV Zandt | 51:36 | 17 |
6. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 53:23 | 16 |
7. | Laumer Alois | 1951 | DJK Weiden | 60:24 | 15 |
8. | Baier Günter | 1967 | SV Nittendorf | 83:48 | 15 |
o.W. | Sammet Jürgen | 1968 | TSV Bernhardswald | Fehlst. | 0 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Brückner Sarah | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 22:55 | 25 |
2. | Sammet Lea | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:23 | 22 |
3. | Lehner Marei | 1999 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:48 | 20 |
Rg. | Name | Jgg. | Verein | Zeit | Punkte |
1. | Koch Jonas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 18:59 | 25 |
2. | Janischowsky Lukas | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 20:56 | 22 |
3. | Basche Florian | 1997 | TSV Bernhardswald | 23:58 | 20 |
4. | Sohmen Julian | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 32:27 | 18 |
5. | Lehner Quirin | 1998 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:34 | 17 |
6. | Lehner Benedikt | 2001 | TSV Bernhardswald | 60:53 | 16 |
Rgbg. OL-Tour - 2008 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 2 - Lauf 3 - Lauf 4 - Lauf 5 - Lauf 6 - Gesamt |